USRowing November Speed Order

  • Hosted By: USRowing
  • 2016 Registered Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, November 12, 2005
1 Mens Elite 1x
38
    Unaffiliated (USA) (..)
T. Holovacs
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (..)
S. O'Mara
 
    University of Wisconsin (..)
E. Miller
 
    Bantam Boat Club (A)
T. Graves
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
E. EvansBrown
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
W. Allen
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
M. Frasca
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
G. Ruckman
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
B. Martin-Doyle
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
E. Breiland
 
    Union Boat Club (A)
D. Twardowski
 
    University of Massachusetts Crew (A)
W. Piermarini
 
    University of Pennsylvania Lightweight Crew (A)
P. Rufo
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (A)
M. Hughes
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (A)
S. DuRoss
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (A)
M. Perry
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (A)
C. Winklevoss
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
S. Stitt
 
    Ann Arbor Rowing Club (B)
A. Whelan
 
    New York Athletic Club (B)
P. Antonik
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B)
N. Wilson
 
    Potomac Boat Club (B)
S. Gorman
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (B)
T. Waddle
 
    University of Massachusetts Crew (B)
J. Dietz ii
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (B)
T. Winklevoss
 
    Vesper Boat Club (B)
J. Burns
 
    California Rowing Club (C)
P. O'Hea
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (C)
J. LaRoche
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (C)
A. Mcmarlin
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (C)
M. Flickinger
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (D)
T. Godfrey
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (D)
R. Flemer
 
    Riverside Boat Club (D)
M. Farry
 
    Riverside Boat Club (D)
T. De Koekkoek
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (D)
G. Winkler
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (D)
D. Walsh
 
    Vesper Boat Club (D)
J. Brown
 
    Vesper Boat Club (D)
A. Byrnes
 
2 Womens Elite 1x
27
    Cape Cod Sweeps and Sculls (..)
H. Brewster
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (..)
M. Guerette
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (..)
P. Johnson
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (..)
A. Piotrowski
 
    Friends of WPI Rowing (A)
J. McAlear
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
L. Massimino
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
N. Sylvester
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
S. Trowbridge
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
S. Byrd
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
M. Shumway
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
A. Blake
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
J. Wawrzonek
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
A. Kendrick
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
B. Greene
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
M. Sarbanis
 
    Union Boat Club (A)
K. OBrien
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
J. Heere
 
    Potomac Boat Club (B)
E. Mygatt
 
    Potomac Boat Club (B)
J. Reck
 
    Riverside Boat Club (B)
E. Paris
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (B)
S. Kaplan
 
    Vesper Boat Club (B)
A. Holmes
 
    Potomac Boat Club (C)
B. Sickler
 
    Potomac Boat Club (C)
R. Stiver
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (C)
C. Starr
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (C)
L. Malcos
 
    Potomac Boat Club (D)
M. Matia
 
3 Mens Ltwt Elite 1x
27
4 Womens Ltwt Elite 1x
20
5 Womens Elite 2-
7
    Unaffiliated (USA) (..)
L. Malcos/P. Johnson
 
    Cornell University Women's Crew (A)
K. Kraemer/A. Olson
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (A)
L. Nelson/A. Mickelson
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (A)
A. Goodall/M. Cooke
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (B)
S. Francia/M. Dirkmaat
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (C)
S. Kriz/J. White-Hoppe
 
    Potomac Boat Club (D)
K. Johnson/M. Gay
 
6 Mens Elite 2-
17
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change