USRowing Mercer Lake Chase

  • Hosted By USRowing
  • 2016 Registered Regatta
  • Cancelled

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Sunday, October 16, 2005
1 Mens Elite 1x
16
    Unaffiliated (USA) (..)
J. Sagalowsky
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
E. EvansBrown
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
D. Schmunk
 
    University of Pennsylvania Lightweight Crew (A)
P. Rufo
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (A)
M. Perry
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (A)
S. DuRoss
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
J. Burns
 
    California Rowing Club (B)
P. Sullivan
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (B)
T. Waddle
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (B)
M. Flickinger
 
    Vesper Boat Club (B)
S. Stitt
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (C)
J. Brown
 
    New York Athletic Club (D)
J. Cashman
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (D)
D. Walsh
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (D)
M. Hughes
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (D)
G. Winkler
 
2 Womens Elite 1x
14
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
J. Reck
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
S. Byrd
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
M. Shumway
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
A. Kendrick
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
J. Kaido
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
S. Kaplan
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (A)
A. Browning
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
J. Heere
 
    Potomac Boat Club (B)
B. Sickler
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
S. Kriz
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (B)
L. Malcos
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (B)
C. Starr
 
    Vesper Boat Club (B)
A. Holmes
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (C)
S. Trowbridge
 
3 Mens Elite Ltwt 1x
22
    GMS Rowing Center (..)
J. Winter
 
    Bantam Boat Club (A)
B. Tryon
 
    Denison University Crew Club (A)
D. Savoie
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
B. Larsen
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
S. Wolf
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
R. Zechmann
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
G. Kaplan
 
    Union Boat Club (A)
A. Zosuls
 
    University of Wisconsin (A)
E. Miller
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (A)
M. Altman
 
    Malta Boat Club (B)
R. Montgomery
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B)
E. Price
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (B)
C. Simon
 
    New York Athletic Club (C)
M. Muffelman
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (C)
C. Lowry
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (C)
S. Carcagno
 
    New York Athletic Club (D)
J. Doe
 
    New York Athletic Club (D)
J. Wachter
 
    New York Athletic Club (D)
A. Bolton
 
    Riverside Boat Club (D)
G. Ruckman
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (D)
D. Urevick-Ackelsb
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (D)
T. Paradiso
 
4 Womens Elite Ltwt 1x
20
5 Mens Elite 2-
6
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (A)
M. Deakin/B. Hoopman
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (C)
B. Newlin/S. Burns
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (C)
T. Paradiso/S. Carcagno
 
    New York Athletic Club (D)
J. Doe/J. Wachter
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (D)
P. O'Dunne/M. Schnobrich
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (D)
J. Read/D. Beery
 
6 Womens Elite 2-
5
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (A)
A. Goodall/M. Cooke
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (A)
C. Lind/L. Shoop
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (B)
M. Dirkmaat/N. Sylvester
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (C)
S. Francia/M. Gay
 
    Potomac Boat Club (D)
J. White Hoppe/R. Stiver
 
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change