Steve Neczypor Regatta
- Apr 6, 2019
- sprint
- 39.9258,-75.06893
- Pennsauken, NJ (USA)
- Hosted By: Cooper Training Center
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, April 6, 2019 | |||||
1 | Womens Ltwt Varsity 2x | 8 |
|||
2 | Mens Ltwt Varsity 2x | 6 |
|||
3 | Womens Novice 8+ | 14 |
|||
Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
K. Coudon/S. Holsey/J. Sedjro-Gnang/S. Weiser/K. Pikounis/C. Johnson/A. Howell-Bey/A. James/A. Radinsky (Cox)
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club (A) |
S. VanFaasen/C. Kilcullen/A. Kahn/S. Tucker/L. Maskery/A. Valdelomar/R. Petrovich/V. Bryzgalova/H. Epstein (Cox)
|
|
|||
Kearny High School (A) |
R. Pessoa/I. Rivera/B. Angeles/L. Franco/H. Paszkiewicz/S. Hanna/D. Miranda/N. Leon/A. Chasabenis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club (A) |
K. Rosser/A. Wilshire/A. Crow/J. Moller/C. Shawaryn/H. Babcock/R. Cho/G. Ambrose/I. Lee (Cox)
|
|
|||
Newport Rowing Club (A) |
M. Kuchma/M. Tyler/E. Villec/M. Voss/K. Kanu/C. Antunes/C. Keane/T. Mendez/C. Spall (Cox)
|
|
|||
Nutley High School Crew (A) |
|
||||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A) |
S. Vemula/K. Kelly/E. Chesebrough/H. Marschean/C. Shehab/I. Dugan/O. Ferrigno/E. RODRIGUEZ-VAZQUEZ/D. Paul (Cox)
|
|
|||
Villa Joseph Marie High School (A) |
A. Phillips/J. Coelho/A. Moses/M. Chiolan/E. Koors/K. Abdalla/a. tomlinson/M. Bachmayer/L. Riti (Cox)
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
O. Gialdo/K. George/A. Blank/A. Menear/J. Barber/O. Shafer/D. Diskin/A. DiChiara/S. Eill (Cox)
|
|
|||
Wilmington Youth Rowing Association (A) |
G. Diehl/s. manolakos/C. Stewart/K. Dove/L. Dentinger/M. Daniels/H. Simmons/A. Demby/R. Esparza (Cox)
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club (B) |
G. Mumma/M. Ulman/C. Sims/G. Buss/K. Abbruzzi/G. Hutchinson/R. Reyher/D. McGeorge/S. Ruccolo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Newport Rowing Club (B) |
A. Milligan/R. Records/P. Megaw/M. Burton/S. Rayner/A. Dudderar/A. Dole/E. Karnes/J. Cardamone (Cox)
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (B) |
S. Talukdar/P. Luchs/A. Bansal/R. Maffia/A. Garikapati/R. Sidebottom/V. Sifon/M. Mann-Shafir/I. Cardinali (Cox)
|
|
|||
4 | Mens Novice 8+ | 12 |
|||
5 | Womens Ltwt Varsity 4+ | 7 |
|||
Archbishop Carroll High School (A) |
C. Demola/S. Daly/R. Higgins/M. Rayner/I. Pimentel (Cox)
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club (A) |
C. Dante/E. Hess/E. Barson/A. Tucker/J. Noah (Cox)
|
|
|||
Kearny High School (A) |
E. Valentin/D. Howell/N. Guevara/M. Evanchick/R. Paszkiewicz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club (A) |
G. Armenti/E. Rho/A. Perham/M. Winiarski/M. Santore (Cox)
|
|
|||
Newport Rowing Club (A) |
M. Wirt/L. Kidder/C. Antunes/F. Gorman/G. Crosby (Cox)
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A) |
C. Couillens/R. Singh/C. Barkenbush/N. VERLINDE/E. Dziedzic (Cox)
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
A. Sack/O. Sutor/A. Kowalik/R. Naser/A. Loveless (Cox)
|
|
|||
6 | Mens Ltwt Varsity 4+ | 8 |
|||
7 | Womens Varsity 1x | 5 |
|||
8 | Mens Varsity 1x | 11 |
|||
9 | Womens Novice 4+ | 11 |
|||
10 | Mens Novice 4+ | 9 |
|||
11 | Womens Varsity 4+ | 15 |
|||
Archbishop Carroll High School (A) |
A. O'Brien/M. Maguire/M. Dupnock/E. Molloy/L. Brogan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club (A) |
H. Maskery/L. Leimkuhler/L. Mersky/A. Lee/J. Hoff (Cox)
|
|
|||
Harriton High School (A) |
A. Astillero/G. McDonogh-Wong/R. Levit/M. Fitzpatrick/A. Katzen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Kearny High School (A) |
A. Restrepo/S. Jones/R. Sibrel/N. Bastidas/A. Pasquarelli (Cox)
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club (A) |
M. LaLumia/A. Vastardis/A. Rogers/R. DeMoura/I. Parellada (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (A) |
r. mills/H. Davis/E. Kilroy/A. Guido/K. Deitz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Newport Rowing Club (A) |
L. Kidder/s. goodwin/M. Wirt/A. Milligan/C. Spall (Cox)
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A) |
S. Craver/E. Heyeck/A. Wisnoski/S. Tuder/H. Wolk (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Episcopal Academy - PA (A) |
M. LeRoux/M. Gantt/B. Kraftson/A. Lee/A. Sheffy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Wilmington Youth Rowing Association (A) |
L. Schofield/A. Gray/A. DiMaio/v. brana/E. Chmiel (Cox)
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club (B) |
G. Suarez/C. Vielehr/E. Broder/I. DeKluyver/L. Crumley (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (B) |
N. Collins/C. Fabiano/E. Nielsen/C. Gangemi/M. Blandon (Cox)
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (B) |
S. Closser/M. Linsley/L. Sudholz/J. Armetta/S. Hu (Cox)
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (C) |
K. Harkins/C. Gibson/C. Dyevich/E. Wojnovich/L. Rooney (Cox)
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (D) |
r. cooper/E. Szych/E. Enthoven/A. McAleer/A. Lucerne (Cox)
|
|
|||
12 | Mens Varsity 4+ | 13 |
|||
13 | Womens Varsity 2x | 7 |
|||
14 | Mens Varsity 2x | 8 |
|||
Haddon Township High School (A) |
N. McHugh/J. Reinert
|
|
|||
Newport Rowing Club (A) |
K. Rohrbacher/L. du Pont
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
J. Bardorf/A. Deljanin
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
D. Frankel/J. Heffelfinger
|
|
|||
St. Joseph High School Crew (A) |
T. Tighelaar/I. Hedin
|
|
|||
Westfield High School dba Westfield Competitive Rowing, Inc. (A) |
R. Murphy/M. Eagan
|
|
|||
King School (B) |
J. Ross/A. Knorr/
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club (W) |
c. ortmann/A. Jones/
|
|
|||
15 | Womens Novice 4x | 6 |
|||
16 | Mens Novice 4x | 6 |
|||
17 | Womens Varsity 4x | 5 |
|||
Great River Rowing (A) |
C. Carrignan/E. McCleary/A. Tirollo/E. McRanor
|
|
|||
Haddon Township High School (A) |
F. Steele/M. Jacobsen/A. Tingley/S. Ladik
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club (A) |
H. Maskery/L. Mersky/L. Leimkuhler/A. Lee
|
|
|||
Newport Rowing Club (A) |
K. Ehrlich/C. Brown/F. Marcozzi/M. Singh
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
S. Gross/K. Zamost/D. Rotchford/H. Abdallah
|
|
|||
18 | Mens Varsity 4x | 6 |
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
D. Gomez/M. Calderon/J. Thompson/J. Lamason
|
|
|||
Great River Rowing (A) |
A. Heslin/D. OROURKE/B. Dunleavy/J. Osborne
|
|
|||
Haddon Township High School (A) |
V. Fitzpatrick/N. Perks/A. Cronin/J. Savell
|
|
|||
Newport Rowing Club (A) |
C. Smith/N. Girardi/K. Bosse/R. Blecher
|
|
|||
St. Joseph High School Crew (A) |
T. Scarpa/M. Parayil/S. McMenamin/J. Cerami
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
K. Waldhof/C. Schildt/A. Rocca/W. KANE
|
|
|||
19 | Womens Novice 2x | 0 |
|||
20 | Mens Novice 2x | 2 |
|||
21 | Womens JV 1x | 0 |
|||
22 | Mens JV 1x | 5 |
|||
23 | Womens JV 4+ | 15 |
|||
24 | Mens JV 4+ | 18 |
|||
25 | Womens JV 2x | 6 |
|||
26 | Mens JV 2x | 9 |
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
D. Stokes/C. Hamilton
|
|
|||
Great River Rowing (A) |
J. Osborne/A. Heslin
|
|
|||
Haddon Township High School (A) |
J. Buan/T. Burnham
|
|
|||
Newport Rowing Club (A) |
C. Lesher/L. Torregrossa
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (A) |
C. Sferlazza/A. Cooke
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
W. Grippi/F. Bolger
|
|
|||
St. Joseph High School Crew (A) |
J. Cerami/P. Gilleece
|
|
|||
Westfield High School dba Westfield Competitive Rowing, Inc. (A) |
S. Canavan/D. Carminio
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (B) |
N. Kolb/E. Rappaport
|
|
|||
27 | Womens JV 8+ | 11 |
|||
28 | Mens JV 8+ | 13 |
|||
Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
J. Newman/D. Gonzalez-Kosasky/W. Grannis/J. Statter/K. Perry/J. Sciortino/E. Pugh/J. Dreiband/C. Lee (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fordham Preparatory School (A) |
P. Monaco/J. Breen/R. DiChiara/J. Beauchamp/J. Viscovich/L. Lee/P. Tozzi/J. Szczepanski/S. Geary (Cox)
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club (A) |
N. Zafiriadis/G. Williams/A. Genel/D. Hargrove/S. Hoag/J. McNamara/M. Moskovitz/A. Carney/C. Cass (Cox)
|
|
|||
Harriton High School (A) |
B. Kozloff/M. Berardi/L. NELSON/M. Masoudnia/L. Pettit/C. Golden/B. Raphael/P. Murtaugh/A. Jhala (Cox)
|
|
|||
Iona Preparatory School (A) |
B. Hogan/J. Haddad/L. Arena/C. Steccato/B. Coons/D. Chen/A. Gevarguize/J. Pagnozzi/L. Silva (Cox)
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club (A) |
D. Ford/G. Keifer/M. Valentino/C. Masterson/C. Mueller/E. Szawlewicz/c. noyes/J. Miller/P. Hartshorne (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (A) |
E. Lowndes/W. Morton/B. Davis/J. Daniel/P. Chan/S. Scalfi/T. Ehrenberg/D. Scalfi/M. Orlofski (Cox)
|
|
|||
Newport Rowing Club (A) |
A. King/O. King/C. Wardius/C. Kopecki/A. Wardius/S. Dhir/K. Bosse/K. Barone/G. Argo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (A) |
Z. Muraskin/B. Ward/B. Smith/A. Musilli/A. Crowell/C. Sferlazza/A. Cooke/T. Cooper/K. Maisuria (Cox)
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A) |
N. Kaputa/g. drago/M. Bigga/S. Stengle/R. McGann/T. Walton/J. Mongelli/T. Closser/M. Kang (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fordham Preparatory School (B) |
J. Korb/A. Tully/w. crabtree/M. Gomprecht/R. Gunduz/P. George/B. D'Alessandro/K. Cohane/A. McAllister (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (B) |
M. Gay/M. Morfogen/P. Russo/T. Moran/L. Wolkenstein/A. eppedio/S. Ruehle/Z. Rauchbach/E. Gutowski (Cox)
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (B) |
R. Babusankar/C. Del Cristo/J. Delaney/S. Vats/M. Sheffield/L. Elias/D. Mazzella/J. Kiefer/A. Picone (Cox)
|
|
|||
29 | Womens JV 4x | 9 |
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
E. Lamason/C. Brent/R. Khosla/F. Brummer
|
|
|||
Great River Rowing (A) |
A. Crispino/E. McCleary/A. Hepfer/A. Tirollo
|
|
|||
Newport Rowing Club (A) |
E. Moscoe/S. Wood/G. Crosby/F. Gorman
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (A) |
G. Rizzo/S. MacDonald/M. Hewitt/C. Blessing
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
A. kowal/C. Reed/K. Zamost/D. Rotchford
|
|
|||
The Episcopal Academy - PA (A) |
L. Haupt/R. Engelman/J. Rushton/M. Konopka
|
|
|||
Westfield High School dba Westfield Competitive Rowing, Inc. (A) |
K. Schildge/A. Gambrino/A. Wilkerson/R. Gildea
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
A. Kowalik/E. rawson/A. Menear/A. Olson
|
|
|||
Westfield High School dba Westfield Competitive Rowing, Inc. (B) |
P. Palles/E. Ensslin/S. Michael/V. Chang
|
|
|||
30 | Mens JV 4x | 6 |
|||
31 | Womens Ltwt Varsity 8+ | 0 |
|||
32 | Mens Ltwt 8+ | 3 |
|||
33 | Womens Varsity 8+ | 10 |
|||
34 | Mens Varsity 8+ | 8 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change