Steve Neczypor Regatta
- Apr 6, 2019
- sprint
- 39.9258,-75.06893
- Pennsauken, NJ (USA)
- Hosted By: Cooper Training Center
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, April 6, 2019 | |||||
1 | Womens Ltwt Varsity 2x | 8 |
|||
2 | Mens Ltwt Varsity 2x | 6 |
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
D. Gomez/J. Lamason
|
|
|||
King School (A) |
N. Camacho/L. Graham Brown/
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (A) |
A. Crowell/A. Stepnowsky
|
|
|||
Roman Catholic High School (A) |
J. Cepis/J. Cepis
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
C. O'Neill/N. Dambra
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (B) |
|
||||
3 | Womens Novice 8+ | 14 |
|||
Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
K. Coudon/S. Holsey/J. Sedjro-Gnang/S. Weiser/K. Pikounis/C. Johnson/A. Howell-Bey/A. James/A. Radinsky (Cox)
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club (A) |
S. VanFaasen/C. Kilcullen/A. Kahn/S. Tucker/L. Maskery/A. Valdelomar/R. Petrovich/V. Bryzgalova/H. Epstein (Cox)
|
|
|||
Kearny High School (A) |
R. Pessoa/I. Rivera/B. Angeles/L. Franco/H. Paszkiewicz/S. Hanna/D. Miranda/N. Leon/A. Chasabenis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club (A) |
K. Rosser/A. Wilshire/A. Crow/J. Moller/C. Shawaryn/H. Babcock/R. Cho/G. Ambrose/I. Lee (Cox)
|
|
|||
Newport Rowing Club (A) |
M. Kuchma/M. Tyler/E. Villec/M. Voss/K. Kanu/C. Antunes/C. Keane/T. Mendez/C. Spall (Cox)
|
|
|||
Nutley High School Crew (A) |
|
||||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A) |
S. Vemula/K. Kelly/E. Chesebrough/H. Marschean/C. Shehab/I. Dugan/O. Ferrigno/E. RODRIGUEZ-VAZQUEZ/D. Paul (Cox)
|
|
|||
Villa Joseph Marie High School (A) |
A. Phillips/J. Coelho/A. Moses/M. Chiolan/E. Koors/K. Abdalla/a. tomlinson/M. Bachmayer/L. Riti (Cox)
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
O. Gialdo/K. George/A. Blank/A. Menear/J. Barber/O. Shafer/D. Diskin/A. DiChiara/S. Eill (Cox)
|
|
|||
Wilmington Youth Rowing Association (A) |
G. Diehl/s. manolakos/C. Stewart/K. Dove/L. Dentinger/M. Daniels/H. Simmons/A. Demby/R. Esparza (Cox)
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club (B) |
G. Mumma/M. Ulman/C. Sims/G. Buss/K. Abbruzzi/G. Hutchinson/R. Reyher/D. McGeorge/S. Ruccolo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Newport Rowing Club (B) |
A. Milligan/R. Records/P. Megaw/M. Burton/S. Rayner/A. Dudderar/A. Dole/E. Karnes/J. Cardamone (Cox)
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (B) |
S. Talukdar/P. Luchs/A. Bansal/R. Maffia/A. Garikapati/R. Sidebottom/V. Sifon/M. Mann-Shafir/I. Cardinali (Cox)
|
|
|||
4 | Mens Novice 8+ | 12 |
|||
5 | Womens Ltwt Varsity 4+ | 7 |
|||
6 | Mens Ltwt Varsity 4+ | 8 |
|||
7 | Womens Varsity 1x | 5 |
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club |
G. McDaniel
|
|
|||
King School |
S. Fishkin
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. |
C. High
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club |
H. Towhey
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club |
M. Cicha
|
|
|||
8 | Mens Varsity 1x | 11 |
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club |
J. Theodore
|
|
|||
King School |
A. Knorr/
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club |
C. Gladieux/
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. |
A. Rostek
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. |
R. Almond
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. |
W. Grippi
|
|
|||
Roman Catholic High School |
J. Cepis
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club |
J. Raab
|
|
|||
Westfield High School dba Westfield Competitive Rowing, Inc. |
M. Eagan
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club |
W. KANE
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club |
B. Hindle
|
|
|||
9 | Womens Novice 4+ | 11 |
|||
10 | Mens Novice 4+ | 9 |
|||
11 | Womens Varsity 4+ | 15 |
|||
12 | Mens Varsity 4+ | 13 |
|||
13 | Womens Varsity 2x | 7 |
|||
14 | Mens Varsity 2x | 8 |
|||
15 | Womens Novice 4x | 6 |
|||
16 | Mens Novice 4x | 6 |
|||
17 | Womens Varsity 4x | 5 |
|||
18 | Mens Varsity 4x | 6 |
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
D. Gomez/M. Calderon/J. Thompson/J. Lamason
|
|
|||
Great River Rowing (A) |
A. Heslin/D. OROURKE/B. Dunleavy/J. Osborne
|
|
|||
Haddon Township High School (A) |
V. Fitzpatrick/N. Perks/A. Cronin/J. Savell
|
|
|||
Newport Rowing Club (A) |
C. Smith/N. Girardi/K. Bosse/R. Blecher
|
|
|||
St. Joseph High School Crew (A) |
T. Scarpa/M. Parayil/S. McMenamin/J. Cerami
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
K. Waldhof/C. Schildt/A. Rocca/W. KANE
|
|
|||
19 | Womens Novice 2x | 0 |
|||
20 | Mens Novice 2x | 2 |
|||
21 | Womens JV 1x | 0 |
|||
22 | Mens JV 1x | 5 |
|||
23 | Womens JV 4+ | 15 |
|||
Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Archbishop Carroll High School (A) |
A. Swinson/S. Gock/R. Cox/S. Daly/N. Sonet (Cox)
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
E. Lamason/F. Brummer/C. Brent/R. Khosla/A. Radinsky (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (A) |
J. Reagan/G. Silvis/E. Fowler/S. Mullen/J. Smith (Cox)
|
|
|||
Kearny High School (A) |
S. Barros/L. Quinless/W. Lu/A. Martins/S. Melindra (Cox)
|
|
|||
Montgomery Boat Club (A) |
K. Tsakos/M. Fontana/I. Carre-Diaz/M. Gilbert/G. Chatterjee (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (A) |
S. Smith/A. Takayama/J. Bartie/E. Nielsen/S. howell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A) |
C. Adams/O. Andersen/R. Ragin/C. Scordis/a. sasne (Cox)
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
A. Kowal/C. Reed/K. Zamost/D. Rotchford/A. Prutchi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Villa Joseph Marie High School (A) |
M. Dina/D. ferone/A. Gallagher/A. Bergkoetter/M. Hobson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Wilmington Youth Rowing Association (A) |
C. Boettger/G. Williamson/M. Marchlik/E. Kerry/E. Chmiel (Cox)
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (B) |
K. Coudon/T. Hayes/S. Holsey/J. Sedjro-Gnang/A. Radinsky (Cox)
|
|
|||
Montgomery Boat Club (B) |
W. Anstine/S. Freeks/F. Baloghlanova/S. Nukator/E. Zuberi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (B) |
C. Dua/C. Haas/E. Paxton/E. Anwar/L. Rooney (Cox)
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club (B) |
N. Wisnoski/M. Stack/A. Maussner/B. Sepulveda/E. Thurman (Cox)
|
|
|||
24 | Mens JV 4+ | 18 |
|||
25 | Womens JV 2x | 6 |
|||
26 | Mens JV 2x | 9 |
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
D. Stokes/C. Hamilton
|
|
|||
Great River Rowing (A) |
J. Osborne/A. Heslin
|
|
|||
Haddon Township High School (A) |
J. Buan/T. Burnham
|
|
|||
Newport Rowing Club (A) |
C. Lesher/L. Torregrossa
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (A) |
C. Sferlazza/A. Cooke
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
W. Grippi/F. Bolger
|
|
|||
St. Joseph High School Crew (A) |
J. Cerami/P. Gilleece
|
|
|||
Westfield High School dba Westfield Competitive Rowing, Inc. (A) |
S. Canavan/D. Carminio
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (B) |
N. Kolb/E. Rappaport
|
|
|||
27 | Womens JV 8+ | 11 |
|||
28 | Mens JV 8+ | 13 |
|||
29 | Womens JV 4x | 9 |
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
E. Lamason/C. Brent/R. Khosla/F. Brummer
|
|
|||
Great River Rowing (A) |
A. Crispino/E. McCleary/A. Hepfer/A. Tirollo
|
|
|||
Newport Rowing Club (A) |
E. Moscoe/S. Wood/G. Crosby/F. Gorman
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (A) |
G. Rizzo/S. MacDonald/M. Hewitt/C. Blessing
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
A. kowal/C. Reed/K. Zamost/D. Rotchford
|
|
|||
The Episcopal Academy - PA (A) |
L. Haupt/R. Engelman/J. Rushton/M. Konopka
|
|
|||
Westfield High School dba Westfield Competitive Rowing, Inc. (A) |
K. Schildge/A. Gambrino/A. Wilkerson/R. Gildea
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
A. Kowalik/E. rawson/A. Menear/A. Olson
|
|
|||
Westfield High School dba Westfield Competitive Rowing, Inc. (B) |
P. Palles/E. Ensslin/S. Michael/V. Chang
|
|
|||
30 | Mens JV 4x | 6 |
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
J. Gomez/A. Kerr-Akerele/D. Hill/C. Hamilton
|
|
|||
Great River Rowing (A) |
B. Dunleavy/T. Smith/A. Sarma/D. OROURKE
|
|
|||
Haddon Township High School (A) |
A. Johnson/O. Fitzpatrick/M. Weller/J. Haigh
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (A) |
A. Hu/A. Crowell/C. Sferlazza/A. Cooke
|
|
|||
St. Joseph High School Crew (A) |
A. Lissinna/J. Parayil/T. Ashby/K. Lissinna
|
|
|||
Westfield High School dba Westfield Competitive Rowing, Inc. (A) |
O. Romano/B. Baretz/A. Merlo/J. Heyder
|
|
|||
31 | Womens Ltwt Varsity 8+ | 0 |
|||
32 | Mens Ltwt 8+ | 3 |
|||
33 | Womens Varsity 8+ | 10 |
|||
34 | Mens Varsity 8+ | 8 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change