OKC Riversport Erg Challenge

  • Hosted By OKC Riversport

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, February 16, 2019
Note .
1 8:30 AM Corporate Rowing Challenge Women's 4
0
2 8:45 AM Corporate Rowing Challenge Open 4
0
3 9:00 AM Corporate Rowing Challenge Co-Ed Mixed 4
0
4 9:30 AM Youth Rowing League Outreach ( exhibition only)
0
- Heats are determined by your estimated 2k erg score.
5 10:15 AM Open Women
5
    OKC Riversport
C. DeLong
 
    Baylor Crew
A. Bailey/
 
    OKC Riversport
P. Miller
 
    Oklahoma City High Performance Center
R. Kyne
 
    Oklahoma City High Performance Center
K. Gibbons
 
6 10:15 AM Open Lwt Women
3
    Baylor Crew
C. Hudson/
 
    Baylor Crew
S. Delehanty/
 
    Oklahoma City High Performance Center
E. Hinley
 
7 10:15 AM Open Novice Women
8
    Baylor Crew
A. Vinogradov/
 
    Baylor Crew
K. Kincannon/
 
    Oklahoma State University
S. Kuusi
 
    Oklahoma State University
E. Pope
 
    Oklahoma State University
R. Korn
 
    Oklahoma State University
S. Weckler
 
    Oklahoma State University
K. Weckler
 
    Oklahoma State University
J. Sisovsky
 
8 10:30 AM Open Men
5
9 10:30 AM Open Lwt Men
5
    Baylor Crew
A. Lau/
 
    OKC Riversport
S. Cook
 
    Baylor Crew
G. Schutte/
 
    Oklahoma Crew at the University of Oklahoma
D. Chan
 
    Oklahoma City High Performance Center
H. Park
 
10 10:30 AM Open Novice Men
14
    Baylor Crew
A. Mild/
 
    Baylor Crew
D. Kuykendall/
 
    Oklahoma State University
S. Weekley
 
    Oklahoma State University
M. Nichols
 
    Oklahoma State University
S. Embrey
 
    Oklahoma State University
J. Thompson
 
    Oklahoma State University
N. Murphy
 
    Oklahoma State University
C. Bird
 
    Oklahoma State University
W. Schwartz
 
    Oklahoma State University
T. Simpson
 
    Oklahoma State University
D. Hoelting
 
    Oklahoma State University
T. Browne
 
    Oklahoma State University
K. Kasper-Lewis
 
    Oklahoma State University
S. Parrish
 
11 11:15 AM Junior Men
24
12 11:15 AM Junior Men Lwt
3
13 11:30 AM Junior Men Novice
13
14 11:30 AM Junior Men Novice Lwt
1
15 11:45 AM Junior Men Freshman
0
16 11:45 AM Junior Men Coxswains
1
17 12:00 PM Masters Women (30-49)
0
18 12:00 PM Masters Women Lwt (30-49)
1
19 12:00 PM Senior Masters Women (50+)
3
20 12:00 PM Senior Masters Women Lwt (50+)
1
21 12:15 PM Masters Men (30-49)
3
22 12:15 PM Masters Men Lwt (30-49)
2
23 12:15 PM Senior Masters Men (50+)
4
24 12:15 PM Senior Masters Men Lwt (50+)
1
25 12:30 PM Adaptive
1
26 1:45 PM Junior Women
15
27 1:45 PM Junior Women Lwt
8
28 2:00 PM Junior Women Novice
3
29 2:00 PM Junior Women Novice Lwt
7
30 2:15 PM Junior Women Freshman
3
31 2:15 PM Junior Women Coxswains
4
Race Times are Final
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change