OKC Riversport Erg Challenge

  • Hosted By OKC Riversport

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, February 16, 2019
Note .
1 8:30 AM Corporate Rowing Challenge Women's 4
0
2 8:45 AM Corporate Rowing Challenge Open 4
0
3 9:00 AM Corporate Rowing Challenge Co-Ed Mixed 4
0
4 9:30 AM Youth Rowing League Outreach ( exhibition only)
0
- Heats are determined by your estimated 2k erg score.
5 10:15 AM Open Women
5
    OKC Riversport
C. DeLong
 
    Baylor Crew
A. Bailey/
 
    OKC Riversport
P. Miller
 
    Oklahoma City High Performance Center
R. Kyne
 
    Oklahoma City High Performance Center
K. Gibbons
 
6 10:15 AM Open Lwt Women
3
7 10:15 AM Open Novice Women
8
8 10:30 AM Open Men
5
9 10:30 AM Open Lwt Men
5
    Baylor Crew
A. Lau/
 
    OKC Riversport
S. Cook
 
    Baylor Crew
G. Schutte/
 
    Oklahoma Crew at the University of Oklahoma
D. Chan
 
    Oklahoma City High Performance Center
H. Park
 
10 10:30 AM Open Novice Men
14
11 11:15 AM Junior Men
24
    OKC Riversport
J. Calhoon
 
    OKC Riversport
J. Gallagher
 
    OKC Riversport
S. Emrich
 
    OKC Riversport
S. Morlan
 
    OKC Riversport
M. McLendon
 
    OKC Riversport
A. Leffel
 
    OKC Riversport
J. Lee
 
    OKC Riversport
S. Pitman
 
    OKC Riversport
C. Conklin
 
    OKC Riversport
T. Pazoureck
 
    OKC Riversport
A. Gamez-Rico
 
    OKC Riversport
N. Burks
 
    OKC Riversport
J. Clark
 
    OKC Riversport
K. Knopp
 
    OKC Riversport
E. Morgan
 
    OKC Riversport
A. Coates
 
    OKC Riversport
J. Fitzgerald
 
    OKC Riversport
A. Moreau
 
    OKC Riversport
C. Hensley
 
    OKC Riversport
P. Robeson
 
    OKC Riversport
R. Cross
 
    Tulsa Youth Rowing Association
E. Elkhoury
 
    OKC Riversport
C. MaGill
 
    Kansas City Rowing Club
T. Rex
 
12 11:15 AM Junior Men Lwt
3
13 11:30 AM Junior Men Novice
13
    OKC Riversport
P. Elliott
 
    OKC Riversport
S. Dysktra
 
    OKC Riversport
C. Smith
 
    OKC Riversport
B. Pazoureck
 
    OKC Riversport
N. Patel
 
    OKC Riversport
N. Schoeffler
 
    OKC Riversport
G. Smith
 
    OKC Riversport
C. Knopp
 
    OKC Riversport
M. Espino
 
    OKC Riversport
L. Combes
 
    OKC Riversport
T. Hensley
 
    OKC Riversport
A. Clark
 
    Tulsa Youth Rowing Association
B. WILSON
 
14 11:30 AM Junior Men Novice Lwt
1
15 11:45 AM Junior Men Freshman
0
16 11:45 AM Junior Men Coxswains
1
17 12:00 PM Masters Women (30-49)
0
18 12:00 PM Masters Women Lwt (30-49)
1
19 12:00 PM Senior Masters Women (50+)
3
    OKC Riversport
G. Ross
 
    Tulsa Rowing Club
S. Nasworthy
 
    OKC Riversport
K. Willingham
 
20 12:00 PM Senior Masters Women Lwt (50+)
1
    OKC Riversport
M. Gumerlock
 
21 12:15 PM Masters Men (30-49)
3
    OKC Riversport
J. Anderson
 
    OKC Riversport
D. Woodberry
 
    OKC Riversport
M. Nedrow
 
22 12:15 PM Masters Men Lwt (30-49)
2
    OKC Riversport
S. Cook
 
    OKC Riversport
A. Johnson
 
23 12:15 PM Senior Masters Men (50+)
4
    Tulsa Rowing Club
S. Nasworthy
 
    Dallas Rowing Club
M. Morschauser
 
    OKC Riversport
J. Hylton
 
    Biff's 24-7 Fitness
M. Mayzak
 
24 12:15 PM Senior Masters Men Lwt (50+)
1
    OKC Riversport
G. Shreve
 
25 12:30 PM Adaptive
1
    OKC Riversport
M. Irons
 
26 1:45 PM Junior Women
15
    Dallas Rowing Club
K. Gildersleeve
 
    OKC Riversport
B. Hill
 
    OKC Riversport
H. Holmes
 
    OKC Riversport
R. Soash
 
    Tulsa Youth Rowing Association
E. Reynolds
 
    OKC Riversport
S. Ferguson
 
    OKC Riversport
A. Wilson
 
    Tulsa Youth Rowing Association
A. Tharakan
 
    OKC Riversport
S. Burkhart
 
    Tulsa Youth Rowing Association
J. Schula
 
    OKC Riversport
S. Sherry
 
    OKC Riversport
A. Feeley
 
    OKC Riversport
D. Gil
 
    Tulsa Youth Rowing Association
A. Rahman
 
    OKC Riversport
N. Emrich
 
27 1:45 PM Junior Women Lwt
8
    OKC Riversport
R. LACY
 
    OKC Riversport
M. Alvis
 
    OKC Riversport
A. Serven
 
    OKC Riversport
C. Haragsim
 
    Tulsa Youth Rowing Association
L. KIM
 
    OKC Riversport
C. Isac
 
    OKC Riversport
L. Mikes
 
    OKC Riversport
E. Walker
 
28 2:00 PM Junior Women Novice
3
    OKC Riversport
P. Jones
 
    OKC Riversport
I. Martins
 
    Tulsa Youth Rowing Association
O. Gniech
 
29 2:00 PM Junior Women Novice Lwt
7
    OKC Riversport
M. Allen
 
    OKC Riversport
H. Martins
 
    OKC Riversport
A. White
 
    OKC Riversport
Z. Secrest
 
    OKC Riversport
U. Mata Ponce
 
    OKC Riversport
Z. Leffel
 
    OKC Riversport
A. Duggan
 
30 2:15 PM Junior Women Freshman
3
    OKC Riversport
C. Algan
 
    OKC Riversport
K. Hodges
 
    OKC Riversport
P. Hodges
 
31 2:15 PM Junior Women Coxswains
4
    OKC Riversport
A. Copeland
 
    OKC Riversport
M. Doyle
 
    OKC Riversport
H. Cook
 
    Tulsa Youth Rowing Association
I. Steger
 
Race Times are Final
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change