OKC Riversport Erg Challenge
- Feb 16, 2019
- indoor
- Cox Convention Center
- Oklahoma City, OK (USA)
- Hosted By: OKC Riversport
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, February 16, 2019 | |||||
Note | . | ||||
1 | 8:30 AM | Corporate Rowing Challenge Women's 4 | 0 |
||
2 | 8:45 AM | Corporate Rowing Challenge Open 4 | 0 |
||
3 | 9:00 AM | Corporate Rowing Challenge Co-Ed Mixed 4 | 0 |
||
4 | 9:30 AM | Youth Rowing League Outreach ( exhibition only) | 0 |
||
- | Heats are determined by your estimated 2k erg score. | ||||
5 | 10:15 AM | Open Women | 5 |
||
6 | 10:15 AM | Open Lwt Women | 3 |
||
7 | 10:15 AM | Open Novice Women | 8 |
||
8 | 10:30 AM | Open Men | 5 |
||
9 | 10:30 AM | Open Lwt Men | 5 |
||
10 | 10:30 AM | Open Novice Men | 14 |
||
11 | 11:15 AM | Junior Men | 24 |
||
OKC Riversport |
T. Pazoureck
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport |
R. Cross
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport |
P. Robeson
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport |
C. Hensley
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport |
A. Moreau
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport |
J. Fitzgerald
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport |
A. Coates
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport |
E. Morgan
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport |
K. Knopp
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport |
J. Clark
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport |
N. Burks
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport |
A. Gamez-Rico
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport |
C. Conklin
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport |
S. Pitman
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport |
J. Lee
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport |
A. Leffel
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport |
M. McLendon
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport |
S. Morlan
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport |
S. Emrich
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport |
J. Gallagher
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport |
J. Calhoon
|
|
|||
Tulsa Youth Rowing Association |
E. Elkhoury
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport |
C. MaGill
|
|
|||
Kansas City Rowing Club |
T. Rex
|
|
|||
12 | 11:15 AM | Junior Men Lwt | 3 |
||
13 | 11:30 AM | Junior Men Novice | 13 |
||
14 | 11:30 AM | Junior Men Novice Lwt | 1 |
||
15 | 11:45 AM | Junior Men Freshman | 0 |
||
16 | 11:45 AM | Junior Men Coxswains | 1 |
||
17 | 12:00 PM | Masters Women (30-49) | 0 |
||
18 | 12:00 PM | Masters Women Lwt (30-49) | 1 |
||
19 | 12:00 PM | Senior Masters Women (50+) | 3 |
||
20 | 12:00 PM | Senior Masters Women Lwt (50+) | 1 |
||
21 | 12:15 PM | Masters Men (30-49) | 3 |
||
22 | 12:15 PM | Masters Men Lwt (30-49) | 2 |
||
23 | 12:15 PM | Senior Masters Men (50+) | 4 |
||
24 | 12:15 PM | Senior Masters Men Lwt (50+) | 1 |
||
25 | 12:30 PM | Adaptive | 1 |
||
26 | 1:45 PM | Junior Women | 15 |
||
27 | 1:45 PM | Junior Women Lwt | 8 |
||
28 | 2:00 PM | Junior Women Novice | 3 |
||
29 | 2:00 PM | Junior Women Novice Lwt | 7 |
||
30 | 2:15 PM | Junior Women Freshman | 3 |
||
31 | 2:15 PM | Junior Women Coxswains | 4 |
||
Race Times are Final |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change