Regional Park Regatta

  • Mar 30, 2019
  • sprint
  • Fairfax Station, VA (USA)
  • Hosted By: Virginia Scholastic Rowing Association
  • 2019 Registered Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, March 30, 2019
1 M-1x M-1x
0
2 W-1x W-1x
1
3 M- JR- 1x M - JR - 1x
0
4 W- JR - 1x W - JR - 1x
1
5 M - LT -1x M - LT - 1x
0
6 W - LT- 1x W - LT- 1x
0
7 M-2x M-2x
2
8 W-2x W-2x
1
9 M-JR-2x M-JR-2x
2
10 W-JR-2x W-JR-2x
4
11 M-LT-2x M-LT-2x
1
12 W-LT-2x W-LT-2x
2
13 M-1-4x M-1-4x
5
14 W-1-4x W-1-4x
4
15 M-2-4x M-2-4x
1
16 W-2-4x W-2-4x
0
17 M-JR-4x M-JR-4x
1
18 W-JR-4x W-JR-4x
1
19 M-LT-4x M-LT-4x
0
20 W-LT-4x W-LT-4x
1
21 M-1-4 M-1-4
8
22 W-1-4 W-1-4
6
23 M-2-4 M-2-4
4
24 M-Jr-4 M-Jr-4
8
25 W-2-4 W-2-4
5
26 W-Jr-4 W-Jr-4
4
27 M-Lt-4 M-Lt-4
6
28 W-LT-4 W-LT-4
3
29 M-3-4 M-3-4
1
30 W-3-4 W-3-4
0
31 M-N-4 M-N-4
4
32 W-N-4 W-N-4
7
33 M-1-8 M-1-8
12
    Fairfax High School Crew (A)
B. Kirkwood/N. Olson/R. Kaczynski/B. Mittnight/C. Smith/B. Kempe/C. Cho/E. Einsweiler/M. Trivett (Cox)
 
    Forest Park Crew (A)
R. Romano/R. Stankovich/M. Chaudhry/A. Haskovec/T. Todd/T. Jones/C. Lemus/A. Witcher/R. Bruns (Cox)
 
    Jackson-Reed High School Crew Boosters Club (A)
D. Gwadz/S. Murrell/M. Horan/R. Hagerty/E. Klein/I. Conway/E. Patterson/N. Antrim/N. Facchinato-Sitja (Cox)/
 
    James Madison Crew Boosters Organization, Inc. (A)
D. Brune/C. Mollencop/J. Riddle/E. Tulun/J. Hatheway/F. Lightner/G. Jiron/R. Thompson/N. Dutta (Cox)
 
    Langley Crew Booster Club (A)
P. Williams/M. Khan/B. PROCTOR/J. Hanlon/J. Prickett/P. Corrigan/J. Bennett/B. Johnson/S. Toloczko (Cox)
 
    Loudoun County High School Crew Club (A)
N. Cheschire/S. Bendekovic/G. Golliver/J. Golliver/A. Krueger/L. DiSerafino/j. bendekovic/C. Suttie/K. Bowers (Cox)/
 
    Oakton High School (A)
E. Waple/J. O'Grady/B. Bellingham/M. Lee/D. Szpisjak/P. Udalov/A. Mai/J. Badger/G. Villarroel (Cox)
 
    Robinson Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (A)
C. Heilman/C. Lane/R. Ghalayini/L. Downie/G. Anderson/N. Angelides/J. Galang/T. Grote/B. Hollberg (Cox)
 
    Thomas Jefferson High School Crew Boosters, Inc. (A)
O. Woitek/K. Wang/B. Wang/S. Criado/W. McLaughlin/J. Daniel/H. Jeong/C. Pepin-Woods/K. Whitt (Cox)
 
    West Springfield Crew Boosters Club, Inc./ West Springfield High School (A)
L. Price/B. Jones/P. kalata/M. Pannell/R. Dennison/C. Cooper/m. harden/J. Brantley/K. Chaudhary (Cox)
 
    Woodbridge High School/Woodbridge Crew, Inc (A)
K. Protacio/R. Coulter/J. Williamson/N. McHale/A. Perkins/D. Greene/R. Ehlers/M. Williamson/A. McCaulley (Cox)/
 
    Yorktown High School (A)
r. johnson/A. Vogel/H. Beesley-Gilman/J. Best/N. Cromwell/G. Ferguson/J. Cooper/C. Snyder/J. Quinn (Cox)
 
34 W-1-8 W-1-8
11
35 M-2-8 M-2-8
8
36 M-JR-8 M-JR-8
4
37 W-2-8 W-2-8
9
38 W-JR-8 W-JR-8
2
    Langley Crew Booster Club (A)
A. Romani/P. Morley/C. Hanlon/A. Dickerson/I. Khan/H. Yang/L. Conner/J. Ashtar/M. Akinci (Cox)
 
    Loudoun County High School Crew Club (A)
M. Reece/A. Brun/A. Giurintano/I. Bruce/L. Pomales/A. Snyder/K. Ray/J. Walker/G. Zeiter Gherst (Cox)/
 
39 M-LT-8 M-LT-8
1
40 W-LT-8 W-LT-8
1
41 M-FR-8 M-FR-8
9
42 W-FR-8 W-FR-8
8
43 M-3-8 M-3-8
7
44 W-3-8 W-3-8
6
45 M-4-8 M-4-8
5
46 W-4-8 W-4-8
3
47 M-5-8 M-5-8
1
48 W-5-8 W-5-8
0
49 M-N-8 M-N-8
13
50 W-N-8 W-N-8
11
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change