Darrell Winslow Regatta

  • Hosted By Virginia Scholastic Rowing Association
  • 2019 Registered Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, April 13, 2019
1 M-1x M-1x
2
2 W-1x
1
3 M-JR-1x
1
4 W-JR-1x
1
5 M-LT-1x
0
6 W-LT-1x
0
7 M-2x
5
8 W-2x
2
9 W-JR-2x
3
10 M-JR-2x
2
11 M-LT-2x M-LT-2x
2
12 W-LT-2x
6
13 M-1-4x
6
14 W-1-4x
2
15 M-2-4x M-2-4x
0
16 W-2-4x W-2-4x
0
17 M-LT-4x M-LT-4x
0
18 W-LT-4x W-LT-4x
0
19 M-JR-4x
2
20 W-JR-4x
3
21 M-FR-4x
0
22 W-FR-4x
0
23 M-1-4
11
    Broad Run Crew Inc (A)
M. Galleher/A. Love/M. Dumm/J. Vassar/R. Friedenberg (Cox)/
 
    Fairfax High School Crew (A)
B. Kirkwood/N. Olson/B. Mittnight/C. Smith/M. Trivett (Cox)
 
    Forest Park Crew (A)
R. Romano/R. Stankovich/T. Graham/M. Chaudhry/L. Hatton (Cox)
 
    Great Bridge Crew Club (A)
E. Mercado/D. Gilder/S. Wickenden/M. Jessee/A. Dominguez Tuin (Cox)
 
    Lake Braddock Crew Booster Club, Inc. (A)
S. Meador/C. Thomas/C. Carrington/W. Sande/P. Beene (Cox)
 
    Langley Crew Booster Club (A)
L. Le/N. Bowers/N. Mouasher/S. Yin/T. Donohue (Cox)
 
    Mathews High School Crew (A)
S. Carlson/C. Wheeler/W. Hospodar/J. Anthony/S. Hartlove (Cox)/
 
    Stone Bridge High School Rowing/Stone Bridge Rowing Club (A)
S. Gollner/R. Valliere/N. Liston/J. Elliott/E. MacMonigle (Cox)
 
    TC Williams High School (A)
C. Rex/B. Porterfield/A. Elnahas/C. Chidlow/J. Solomon (Cox)/
 
    W.T. Woodson Crew Boosters Association (A)
N. Shawley/E. Feng/E. Pepper/R. Evans/S. Boucher (Cox)
 
    Wakefield High School Crew Team and Crew Boosters (A)
D. Ferm/C. Garama/C. Pulley/J. Smith/L. Faris (Cox)
 
24 W-1-4
13
25 M-2-4
5
    Broad Run Crew Inc (A)
A. Burke/I. Nzabandora/D. Lutz/C. Underdal/F. Cheng (Cox)/
 
    Fairfax High School Crew (A)
M. Gauch/B. Kempe/R. Kaczynski/E. Einsweiler/F. Lee (Cox)
 
    Saint John Paul the Great Catholic High School (A)
P. Brisbin/G. Hain/W. Riggs/M. Jordan/S. Kramer (Cox)
 
    W.T. Woodson Crew Boosters Association (A)
H. McClintick/A. Aanestad/L. Chen/Z. Moore/E. Phan (Cox)
 
    Wakefield High School Crew Team and Crew Boosters (A)
N. Ferm/C. Mashkuri/G. Swanston/C. Gaffney/B. Spindler (Cox)
 
26 W-2-4
5
27 M-JR-4
7
28 W-JR-4
7
29 M-LT-4
5
30 W-LT-4
3
    Kearny High School (A)
M. Barreto/M. Chavez/K. Velasquez/J. Coelho/A. Pasquarelli (Cox)
 
    Langley Crew Booster Club (A)
L. Fowler/P. Graves/O. Elkas/S. Weinstein/C. Ladygine (Cox)
 
    W.T. Woodson Crew Boosters Association (A)
N. Moran/J. Heimbigner/K. Hester/K. Roux/S. Depret-Guillaume (Cox)
 
31 M-3-4
2
32 W-3-4 W-3-4
0
33 M-FR-4+
2
34 W-FR-4+
2
35 M-N-4
10
36 W-N-4
11
37 M-1-8
11
38 W-1-8
9
39 M-2-8
10
40 W-2-8
8
41 M-JR-8
7
    Forest Park Crew (A)
E. May Jr./T. Todd/D. Beasley/G. Jeffries/E. Parker-Payne/C. Terrillion/A. Nguyen/V. Hudson/P. Riley (Cox)
 
    Lake Braddock Crew Booster Club, Inc. (A)
L. Holliday/E. Duke/T. Moreau/O. Arnold/C. Sohn/D. Hillenburg/M. Lee/J. Larrabee/R. Morris (Cox)
 
    Langley Crew Booster Club (A)
A. Vohra/B. Colberg/C. Cumberbatch/A. Pham/E. Sitilides/N. rongione/M. Chun/G. Miller/M. Mahdessian (Cox)
 
    Loudoun County High School Crew Club (A)
N. Cheschire/S. Bendekovic/G. Golliver/J. Golliver/A. Krueger/L. DiSerafino/C. Suttie/C. Nadeau/G. Zeiter Gherst (Cox)/
 
    South County Crew Club (A)
T. Jyothi/R. Brettell/C. Flanagan/J. McMahon/S. Truhlar/J. Ferlazzo/C. Kalkwarf/J. Eppard/K. Knowles (Cox)
 
    W.T. Woodson Crew Boosters Association (A)
R. Rizk/G. Stahl/B. Sandino/j. bishop/B. Stump/m. phalan/O. Hayes/A. Hayes/E. Phan (Cox)
 
    Walter Johnson Crew Club Inc (A)
L. Hartmann/D. Cammett/F. Donahue/M. Irons/L. Mohan/S. Shetsiruli/K. Wagner/E. Molina/T. Heim (Cox)
 
42 W-JR-8
7
    Kearny High School (A)
R. Belanger/J. Riva/C. daSilva Santos/S. Sager/S. Zavala/A. Romero/L. Pereira/V. Serans/N. Almeida (Cox)
 
    Lake Braddock Crew Booster Club, Inc. (A)
V. Mikhalchuk/S. Boston/A. Cys/J. Monachelli/H. Iqbal/P. Poulin/G. Echevarria/H. Muller/I. Ferrin (Cox)
 
    Langley Crew Booster Club (A)
A. Romani/P. Morley/C. Hanlon/A. Dickerson/I. Khan/H. Yang/L. Conner/J. Ashtar/M. Akinci (Cox)
 
    Loudoun County High School Crew Club (A)
L. Pomales/M. Reece/A. Brun/A. Giurintano/M. Bush/A. Snyder/K. Ray/C. Darnes/S. Heinze (Cox)/
 
    Robinson Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (A)
M. Lee/N. Cuartas/K. Sullivan/Z. Carlson/D. Levermore/M. Wade/K. Veach/S. Nebiyu/E. FUGATE (Cox)
 
    W.T. Woodson Crew Boosters Association (A)
 
    Wakefield High School Crew Team and Crew Boosters (A)
E. Weddle/K. Weddle/K. Capitan/K. McGwier/S. Ralston/G. Frederick/J. Branch/R. Whiffen/E. Moore (Cox)
 
43 M-LT-8 M-LT-8
0
44 W-LT-8
3
    Kearny High School (A)
S. Barros/E. Carvajal/D. Howell/M. Evanchick/N. Castelo/N. Guevara/E. Valentin/A. Martins/R. Paszkiewicz (Cox)
 
    TC Williams High School (A)
A. Elkins/L. MacBride/E. Nebolsine/F. Brock/A. Hill/C. Surratt/L. Arnold/A. Browand/S. Rider (Cox)
 
    W.T. Woodson Crew Boosters Association (A)
 
45 M-3-8
7
46 W-3-8
5
47 M-4-8
3
48 W-4-8
0
51 M-5-8 M-5-8
1
52 W-5-8 W-5-8
0
49 M-FR-8
9
    B-CC High School Crew Boosters (A)
A. Kiley/H. Meisner/J. Howard/E. Wagner/N. Swatland/M. May/A. Loew/T. Teleki/A. Israel (Cox)
 
    Forest Park Crew (A)
B. Jami/K. Sanders/M. Green/A. Hopkins/B. Lopez/J. Zick/J. Rivera/A. Josephs/J. Renninger (Cox)
 
    James Madison Crew Boosters Organization, Inc. (A)
M. Norton/B. Lewis/N. Taliercio/L. Padget/M. Chan/J. Silverstein/N. Weller/C. Christou/A. Cimino (Cox)
 
    Langley Crew Booster Club (A)
H. Moon/W. Navas/A. Gormly/I. Ganjoo/W. Trosch/A. Spira/K. Abouelenein/B. Leone/S. Rummler (Cox)
 
    Oakton High School (A)
A. Udalov/N. Villarroel/N. Jonnalagadda/H. Mize/S. Panciocco/H. McNeal/P. Tran/T. Bellingham/S. Kalidindi (Cox)
 
    Saint John Paul the Great Catholic High School (A)
A. Petrak/P. Muskett/L. Newbold/W. Breen/S. Jordan/J. Collins/E. Corzine/J. Kintz/D. Leach (Cox)
 
    Thomas Jefferson High School Crew Boosters, Inc. (A)
D. Molony/A. Wang/B. Robinson/m. lucio/C. Thomas/J. Blair/P. Appler/J. Golden/A. Khanna (Cox)
 
    W.T. Woodson Crew Boosters Association (A)
J. Mickey/H. Smith/J. Park/J. Nguyen/R. Mccarthy/B. Epley/L. Lagomasino Reitz/P. ROLL/J. Yoo (Cox)
 
    Walter Johnson Crew Club Inc (A)
E. Woo/D. Dembo/L. Rose/S. Meacham/H. Wenitzky/M. Mercurio/R. Sbaschnig/G. Vaquerano/J. Carlisle (Cox)
 
50 W-FR-8
9
53 M-N-8
16
    Briar Woods Crew Club (A)
S. Korodi/D. Clark/J. Skinner/A. Jiang/K. Knight/I. Strucko/E. Choi/J. Baker/K. Maheshwari (Cox)
 
    Broad Run Crew Inc (A)
J. Vassar/N. Luu/M. Perez/G. Wolfgang/R. Khalid/E. Buzzell/T. Harrison/T. Lazzarini/R. Germani (Cox)/
 
    Forest Park Crew (A)
K. Greene/A. Blanchard/G. Bell/T. Paulo/D. Fields/J. Acosta/J. Figueroa-Henin/C. Hannum/T. Shipman (Cox)
 
    James Madison Crew Boosters Organization, Inc. (A)
M. Norton/B. Lewis/N. Taliercio/L. Padget/M. Chan/W. Christophersen/N. Weller/C. Christou/A. Rao (Cox)
 
    Justice High School (A)
A. Mendez/C. Brown Vasquez/S. Loeffler/A. Hayajneh/L. Borda/N. Perez/C. Pineda-Lopez/E. Fitzgerald/E. Seleba (Cox)
 
    Lake Braddock Crew Booster Club, Inc. (A)
S. Kumar/M. Metcalf/C. Arnold/P. Larcher/E. Carlson/H. To/J. He/H. Linkel/T. Campbell (Cox)
 
    Langley Crew Booster Club (A)
D. Gibb/J. Prewett/S. Maitre/A. Gonzalez/A. Malhotra/C. Montie/S. Singh/T. Bendler/A. Madanapalli (Cox)
 
    Oakton High School (A)
M. Wright/J. Kimbel/K. Holcombe/J. Bach/A. Lauber/S. Singh/B. Cage/V. Agasthya/K. Iyer (Cox)
 
    Robinson Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (A)
T. Gillen/R. Faddis/C. Novotny/D. Guidorizzi/A. Davis/M. Scanlan/C. Law/Z. Papanicolas/L. Kohler (Cox)
 
    Stone Bridge High School Rowing/Stone Bridge Rowing Club (A)
E. Zelenke/A. Gonzalez/A. Bushman/A. Yartas/M. Guzman/P. Tucker/R. McMichael/Z. Fishler/E. Waltman (Cox)
 
    TC Williams High School (A)
N. Depeyrot/H. Keeler/m. mccormack/S. Arnold/T. McLenahan/L. Smith/C. Leary/H. Carey/N. Meyers (Cox)/
 
    Thomas Jefferson High School Crew Boosters, Inc. (A)
F. Ayaan/N. Rising/A. Sharp/C. Arraya/R. Sidhu/O. Gunduz/E. Guo/S. McInnis/A. Srivastava (Cox)
 
    W.T. Woodson Crew Boosters Association (A)
R. Mccarthy/P. Jones/J. Prette/J. Stefanski/J. Rose/B. Thompson/L. Ulrich/D. Grimes/K. Griffin (Cox)
 
    Wakefield High School Crew Team and Crew Boosters (A)
J. Kelly/Z. Adisalem/G. Arias/S. Fuqua/S. Moran/L. Nieste/D. Johnson/S. Farhod/S. Bouscarel (Cox)
 
    West Springfield Crew Boosters Club, Inc./ West Springfield High School (A)
C. Spada/R. Morrison/A. Atwal/G. Evans/G. Cooper/B. Ittig/B. McKay/G. Tolboe/C. Mathre (Cox)
 
    TC Williams High School (B)
W. Henry/G. O'Leary/W. Jahns/A. Clements/J. Stanley/A. Heckel/J. ralis/M. Murphy Omiatek/H. Harris (Cox)/
 
54 W-N-8
16
    B-CC High School Crew Boosters (A)
Y. Shiferaw/M. Grigolia/A. Erickson/I. Della Santa/R. Woldegiorgis/L. Sakura/N. Berhe/C. Bascolo/A. Cohen (Cox)
 
    Briar Woods Crew Club (A)
A. Osborne/S. Kern/M. Rajupalepu/N. Vuyyuri/T. Haberland/M. anderson/V. Navudu/M. Kalsi/Y. Paleti (Cox)
 
    Broad Run Crew Inc (A)
J. Casamiquela/J. Hernandez/V. Buddhiraju/C. Riordan/R. Pulla/S. Owens/S. Fromm/A. Priya-Swaminathan/B. Brandenburg (Cox)/
 
    Colgan High School - Colgan Crew Association, Inc. (A)
L. Harner/A. Roberson/L. Sherdil/N. Green/L. Korgan/K. Sedhai/A. Bass/E. Pumphrey/S. Mir (Cox)
 
    Episcopal High School -Virginia (A)
A. Thomas/C. Wang/Z. Smith/C. Wang/O. Moore/O. Taiwo/L. Morton/P. Dorji/S. Novitsky (Cox)
 
    Kearny High School (A)
R. Pessoa/I. Rivera/H. Paszkiewicz/N. Leon/S. Gonzalez/L. Franco/D. Miranda/A. De Almeida/A. Chasabenis (Cox)
 
    Lake Braddock Crew Booster Club, Inc. (A)
O. Beckage/E. Engdahl/M. Ahlstrom/M. Hammari/D. Rever/E. Padgett/A. Emerson/M. Cox/M. Cross (Cox)
 
    Oakton High School (A)
K. Baldwin/M. Shi/M. Lim/A. Dorner/T. Dineshkumar/S. Thomas/S. Vavilala/K. East/A. SORIA (Cox)
 
    TC Williams High School (A)
B. Gaw/E. Lynch/G. Bucholz/S. Hayden/H. Haukedahl/C. Goldstein/E. Crane/E. Reinholtz/E. Reumann (Cox)
 
    Thomas Jefferson High School Crew Boosters, Inc. (A)
A. SONG/N. Koko/T. Powers/A. Joe/V. Rao/K. Rahman/A. Duneja/P. Gunasekera/R. Lewis (Cox)
 
    W.T. Woodson Crew Boosters Association (A)
 
    Wakefield High School Crew Team and Crew Boosters (A)
B. Rowan/G. Coe/S. Middleton/S. Kaddouri/M. Mulugeta/K. Plaster/N. Broyles/L. Gallegos/J. Spindler (Cox)
 
    Walter Johnson Crew Club Inc (A)
C. Prado/S. Mu/A. Familant/E. Song/G. Mendes Rothschild/A. Merberg/A. Ahyick Wong/Y. Lee/S. DiFrank (Cox)
 
    West Springfield Crew Boosters Club, Inc./ West Springfield High School (A)
A. Cowan/J. Bui/N. Bradley/I. Nothom/J. Clay/M. Stephenson/S. Barnett/T. Tran/S. Betancourt (Cox)
 
    Colgan High School - Colgan Crew Association, Inc. (B)
A. Bowman/I. Sutton/T. Ghosh/D. Colon-Cosme/P. Mingo/V. Vera Alva/B. Pena/A. Quattrin/H. Kent (Cox)
 
    TC Williams High School (B)
S. Suleman/A. Townes/O. Kruse/S. Lopez-Rosasco/H. Chidlow/H. Pierce/J. Moment/a. alfonso/H. McCreary (Cox)
 
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change