Darrell Winslow Regatta
- Apr 13, 2019
- sprint
- Occoquan Reservoir
- Fairfax Station, VA (USA)
- Hosted By: Virginia Scholastic Rowing Association
- 2019 Registered Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, April 13, 2019 | |||||
1 | M-1x | M-1x | 2 |
||
2 | W-1x | 1 |
|||
3 | M-JR-1x | 1 |
|||
4 | W-JR-1x | 1 |
|||
5 | M-LT-1x | 0 |
|||
6 | W-LT-1x | 0 |
|||
7 | M-2x | 5 |
|||
8 | W-2x | 2 |
|||
9 | W-JR-2x | 3 |
|||
10 | M-JR-2x | 2 |
|||
11 | M-LT-2x | M-LT-2x | 2 |
||
12 | W-LT-2x | 6 |
|||
13 | M-1-4x | 6 |
|||
14 | W-1-4x | 2 |
|||
15 | M-2-4x | M-2-4x | 0 |
||
16 | W-2-4x | W-2-4x | 0 |
||
17 | M-LT-4x | M-LT-4x | 0 |
||
18 | W-LT-4x | W-LT-4x | 0 |
||
19 | M-JR-4x | 2 |
|||
20 | W-JR-4x | 3 |
|||
21 | M-FR-4x | 0 |
|||
22 | W-FR-4x | 0 |
|||
23 | M-1-4 | 11 |
|||
24 | W-1-4 | 13 |
|||
25 | M-2-4 | 5 |
|||
26 | W-2-4 | 5 |
|||
27 | M-JR-4 | 7 |
|||
28 | W-JR-4 | 7 |
|||
29 | M-LT-4 | 5 |
|||
30 | W-LT-4 | 3 |
|||
31 | M-3-4 | 2 |
|||
32 | W-3-4 | W-3-4 | 0 |
||
33 | M-FR-4+ | 2 |
|||
34 | W-FR-4+ | 2 |
|||
35 | M-N-4 | 10 |
|||
36 | W-N-4 | 11 |
|||
37 | M-1-8 | 11 |
|||
38 | W-1-8 | 9 |
|||
39 | M-2-8 | 10 |
|||
40 | W-2-8 | 8 |
|||
41 | M-JR-8 | 7 |
|||
Forest Park Crew (A) |
E. May Jr./T. Todd/D. Beasley/G. Jeffries/E. Parker-Payne/C. Terrillion/A. Nguyen/V. Hudson/P. Riley (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Braddock Crew Booster Club, Inc. (A) |
L. Holliday/E. Duke/T. Moreau/O. Arnold/C. Sohn/D. Hillenburg/M. Lee/J. Larrabee/R. Morris (Cox)
|
|
|||
Langley Crew Booster Club (A) |
A. Vohra/B. Colberg/C. Cumberbatch/A. Pham/E. Sitilides/N. rongione/M. Chun/G. Miller/M. Mahdessian (Cox)
|
|
|||
Loudoun County High School Crew Club (A) |
N. Cheschire/S. Bendekovic/G. Golliver/J. Golliver/A. Krueger/L. DiSerafino/C. Suttie/C. Nadeau/G. Zeiter Gherst (Cox)/
|
|
|||
South County Crew Club (A) |
T. Jyothi/R. Brettell/C. Flanagan/J. McMahon/S. Truhlar/J. Ferlazzo/C. Kalkwarf/J. Eppard/K. Knowles (Cox)
|
|
|||
W.T. Woodson Crew Boosters Association (A) |
R. Rizk/G. Stahl/B. Sandino/j. bishop/B. Stump/m. phalan/O. Hayes/A. Hayes/E. Phan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Walter Johnson Crew Club Inc (A) |
L. Hartmann/D. Cammett/F. Donahue/M. Irons/L. Mohan/S. Shetsiruli/K. Wagner/E. Molina/T. Heim (Cox)
|
|
|||
42 | W-JR-8 | 7 |
|||
Kearny High School (A) |
R. Belanger/J. Riva/C. daSilva Santos/S. Sager/S. Zavala/A. Romero/L. Pereira/V. Serans/N. Almeida (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Braddock Crew Booster Club, Inc. (A) |
V. Mikhalchuk/S. Boston/A. Cys/J. Monachelli/H. Iqbal/P. Poulin/G. Echevarria/H. Muller/I. Ferrin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Langley Crew Booster Club (A) |
A. Romani/P. Morley/C. Hanlon/A. Dickerson/I. Khan/H. Yang/L. Conner/J. Ashtar/M. Akinci (Cox)
|
|
|||
Loudoun County High School Crew Club (A) |
L. Pomales/M. Reece/A. Brun/A. Giurintano/M. Bush/A. Snyder/K. Ray/C. Darnes/S. Heinze (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Robinson Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (A) |
M. Lee/N. Cuartas/K. Sullivan/Z. Carlson/D. Levermore/M. Wade/K. Veach/S. Nebiyu/E. FUGATE (Cox)
|
|
|||
W.T. Woodson Crew Boosters Association (A) |
|
||||
Wakefield High School Crew Team and Crew Boosters (A) |
E. Weddle/K. Weddle/K. Capitan/K. McGwier/S. Ralston/G. Frederick/J. Branch/R. Whiffen/E. Moore (Cox)
|
|
|||
43 | M-LT-8 | M-LT-8 | 0 |
||
44 | W-LT-8 | 3 |
|||
45 | M-3-8 | 7 |
|||
46 | W-3-8 | 5 |
|||
47 | M-4-8 | 3 |
|||
48 | W-4-8 | 0 |
|||
51 | M-5-8 | M-5-8 | 1 |
||
52 | W-5-8 | W-5-8 | 0 |
||
49 | M-FR-8 | 9 |
|||
50 | W-FR-8 | 9 |
|||
53 | M-N-8 | 16 |
|||
54 | W-N-8 | 16 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change