5th Manny Flick / Horvat Series
- Apr 14, 2019
- sprint
- 39.98632,-75.20308
- Philadelphia, PA (USA)
- Hosted By: Philadelphia Scholastic Rowing Association
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sunday, April 14, 2019 | |||||
1 | Boys Gig/Novice 1x | 8 |
|||
2 | Boys Freshman/Novice 2x | 15 |
|||
3 | Boys Novice 4+ | 17 |
|||
Belleville High School (A) |
D. Ferreyra/J. Maldonado Beauchamp/J. Felix/F. Ortiz/M. Rodriguez (Cox)
|
|
|||
Charter School of Wilmington (DE) (A) |
G. Lutes/C. Peters/P. Colborn/L. Gascard/L. Penfield (Cox)
|
|
|||
Concord High School (A) |
A. hoy/G. Reeves/A. Ruggiero/Z. Smith/D. Trieu (Cox)
|
|
|||
Doane Academy (A) |
D. Soriano/G. Templar/S. Gomez/K. Martin/D. Zimnes (Cox)
|
|
|||
Egg Harbor Township High School (A) |
J. Robinson/J. Griffith/M. Budd/K. Baliszewski/N. Tyner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Gunston School (A) |
C. Lang/F. Parsons/S. Borland/D. Dang/L. Santoboni (Cox)
|
|
|||
Kearny High School (A) |
J. Yanzon/E. Rivera/I. Sanchez/V. Dill'Erva/J. Logue (Cox)
|
|
|||
La Salle College High School (A) |
B. Schaefer/A. Harkins/O. Huber/E. Fryer/P. Courtney (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew (A) |
J. Casanova/T. Cawley/S. Flores Huamani/J. Smith Knowles/T. Locke (Cox)
|
|
|||
OJR Wildcat Crew Club (A) |
D. Burke/E. Forrester/J. Venza/A. Pothakamury/D. Zelner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Radnor High School Crew Club (A) |
T. Antram/S. Chung/R. Fox/W. Graham/J. Odorisio (Cox)
|
|
|||
Seton Hall Prep (A) |
J. Hindy/C. Sedlazek/W. Arzonico/A. Horbacz/E. Randall (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Haverford School (A) |
W. Herz/K. Andren/E. Lee/J. Yang/Q. Luong (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Hill School (A) |
O. Manganiello/G. Shipper/N. Li/J. Hussain/L. Yatagan (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Upper Merion High School (A) |
D. Estock/A. Ramirez/M. Harvey/A. Bransfield/R. HERNANDEZ (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vineland High School (A) |
N. Blauth/A. Kashani/N. Ramos/J. Hammer/J. Munoz (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Vineland High School (B) |
J. Soto/E. Reynolds/Z. Henderson/J. Quiles/A. Abruscato (Cox)/
|
|
|||
4 | Boys Freshman 4+ | 5 |
|||
5 | Boys Novice 8+ | 18 |
|||
6 | Boys Novice 4x | 8 |
|||
7 | Boys Freshman 4x | 8 |
|||
8 | Boys Freshman 8+ | 18 |
|||
9 | Boys JV 1x | 12 |
|||
10 | Boys JV 2x | 18 |
|||
11 | Boys JV 4+ | 26 |
|||
Atlantic City High School (A) |
L. Iannelli/B. Iannelli/F. Validiviezo/E. Nguyen/T. Manera (Cox)
|
|
|||
Belleville High School (A) |
T. Hung/J. Giron/A. Atariguana/J. Medrano/M. Martinez (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (A) |
N. Romano/R. Console/H. Ludwick/C. Boivin/C. Crisonino (Cox)
|
|
|||
Charter School of Wilmington (DE) (A) |
M. Medroso/P. Lindvall/E. Reburn/A. Miller/C. Cho (Cox)
|
|
|||
Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (A) |
S. Alston/Z. demello/J. Murrer/M. Jordan/M. Tarabocchia (Cox)
|
|
|||
Concord High School (A) |
S. Beck/I. Lewis/R. Wilkinson/B. Reith/E. Rawheiser (Cox)
|
|
|||
Don Bosco Preparatory High School (A) |
D. Kaczmarczyk/C. Frawley/R. Benedict/D. Michel/A. Lloyd (Cox)
|
|
|||
Egg Harbor Township High School (A) |
S. Patel/A. Sarhan/C. Sunga/M. Brown/B. Sikora (Cox)
|
|
|||
Father Judge High School (A) |
S. Reilly/G. LIASHKEVICH/A. Heletkanycz/D. Sweeney/T. McGauley (Cox)
|
|
|||
Gunston School (A) |
J. Sanford/J. Pigman/J. Fordi/O. White/L. Hildebrand (Cox)
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club (A) |
N. Zafiriadis/G. Williams/J. McNamara/A. Genel/C. Cass (Cox)
|
|
|||
Kearny High School (A) |
F. Chiofalo/G. Aruajo/R. Stone/A. Chavez/M. Glazewski (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A) |
P. DeSouza/B. Kraidy/H. Shin/M. Bergmaier/C. Messinger (Cox)
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club (A) |
C. Masterson/C. Mueller/D. Ford/c. noyes/H. Haydinger (Cox)
|
|
|||
OJR Wildcat Crew Club (A) |
M. Vallino/J. Speakman-Viggiano/C. Wiedl/S. Mathews/G. Shrader (Cox)
|
|
|||
Radnor High School Crew Club (A) |
J. Hofmeyr/I. Morris/H. Gallagher/I. Rossi/U. Buzan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Seton Hall Prep (A) |
J. Gehringer/D. Bridge/J. Shoemaker/A. Lucas/A. Sadati (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A) |
H. Four/H. Three/H. Two/H. One/h. coxswain (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Peters Preparatory School (A) |
D. Perez/A. Smith/C. Rudolph/A. Martinez/M. O'Neill (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Episcopal Academy - PA (A) |
j. Bruder, Jr./A. Venugopalan/C. Anderson/P. Woodville/H. du Pont (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Haverford School (A) |
S. Zelov/O. Vanderzwan/M. Shatzman/B. Bernhardt/A. Tornetta (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Hill School (A) |
C. Kennedy/S. Stiefel/J. Hada/H. Chen/L. Shingles (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Village Rowing Foundation Inc. DBA Ridgewood Crew (A) |
J. LaFrance/C. Nuzzolo/J. Scanlon/J. Warren/M. Lee (Cox)
|
|
|||
Archbishop Carroll High School (B) |
P. Bryson/A. Vega/N. Waldmann/J. Chen/N. Sonet (Cox)
|
|
|||
Belleville High School (B) |
k. Tan/D. Singh/M. Silva/A. Perez/S. Asali (Cox)
|
|
|||
Seton Hall Prep (B) |
C. Ziegler/P. Heaney/N. Swetz/C. Zampino/R. Ciamillo (Cox)
|
|
|||
12 | Boys JV 4x | 13 |
|||
13 | Boys JV 8+ | 17 |
|||
14 | Boys Ltwt 2x | 8 |
|||
15 | Boys Ltwt 4+ | 8 |
|||
Charter School of Wilmington (DE) (A) |
J. Dietz/C. Bramhall/D. Locke/A. Seitzman/A. Migdol (Cox)
|
|
|||
Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (A) |
Z. Kramer/J. Bogdan/J. Enright/P. Dickinson/J. Biondolillo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Kearny High School (A) |
E. Adames/S. Quingalahua/A. Navas/G. DosSantos/A. Chavez (Cox)
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club (A) |
M. Valentino/G. Keifer/J. Miller/T. Roman/P. Hartshorne (Cox)
|
|
|||
North Arlington High School (A) |
M. Skora/C. Sanchez/G. de Leon/P. Bandeira/L. Asuzano (Cox)
|
|
|||
Nutley High School Crew (A) |
D. Campbell/M. So/L. Hordista/H. Castaneda/M. Scutti (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Haverford School (A) |
B. Williams/H. Wache/M. Weissenberger/J. Sonnenfeld/N. Liu (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vineland High School (A) |
C. Garcia/J. Wheeler/C. Triantos/T. Russell/J. Munoz (Cox)/
|
|
|||
16 | Boys Ltwt 4x | 5 |
|||
17 | Boys Ltwt 8+ | 4 |
|||
18 | Boys 2nd 8+ | 9 |
|||
19 | Boys Varsity 1x | 16 |
|||
20 | Boys Varsity 2x | 11 |
|||
21 | Boys Varsity 2- | 1 |
|||
22 | Boys Varsity 4+ | 20 |
|||
Archbishop Carroll High School (A) |
B. Gould/S. Bestany/D. Mendoza/J. Gilbert/E. Morris (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atlantic City High School (A) |
S. Alzate/O. Haider/N. Bloom/G. Nguyen/H. Gilbert (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cedar Creek High School (A) |
R. Jones/N. Coppola/J. Bigelow/J. Manson/E. Bukowy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Charter School of Wilmington (DE) (A) |
J. Stephan/J. Wilkins/N. Ulizio/E. Ruebush/I. Hidalgo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (A) |
A. Baker/J. Paterno/C. Prior/A. Foley/W. Dempsey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Doane Academy (A) |
T. Nerveza/B. Pollard/T. Post/C. Monahan/R. Van Sciver (Cox)
|
|
|||
Egg Harbor Township High School (A) |
J. Kent/J. Shobe/S. Zimmerman/J. Pickard/J. Phan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Father Judge High School (A) |
T. Gola/J. Rodriguez/A. Coelho/J. Mclaughlin/A. Raggio (Cox)
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club (A) |
S. Hoag/M. Moskovitz/D. Hargrove/W. Bentley/O. Thomas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Kearny High School (A) |
A. Tully/J. Silva/J. Sarmiento/N. Ramadan/j. viscuso (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew (A) |
A. Ragan/R. DeLorenzo/A. Thompson/C. Hernandez/N. Scharfetter (Cox)
|
|
|||
Philadelphia City Rowing, Inc. (A) |
J. Harvey/s. smith/J. Kalins/A. Lutz/D. West (Cox)
|
|
|||
Radnor High School Crew Club (A) |
G. Stearns/J. Ressler/Y. Kurose/T. Tropeano/A. DUNKEL (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Peters Preparatory School (A) |
S. Emmert/D. Ragno/T. O'Brien/E. Eig/K. Owens (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Episcopal Academy - PA (A) |
I. Reape/O. Maier/J. Rebillard/W. Stavropoulos/J. Di Carlo (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Hill School (A) |
M. Schiavone/V. Wilpola/M. Logar/M. Soland/M. Stevens (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Unionville High School (A) |
w. murphy/k. quain/L. Whitesel/F. King/K. Alkhas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (B) |
Q. Prado Roberts/T. Zita/R. Tierney/T. Joyce/L. Rapisarda (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Hill School (B) |
E. Hempel/S. Chen/P. Stone/G. George/P. Dendunnen (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Hill School (C) |
B. Crispin/J. White/D. Chow/N. Richards/C. Alfano (Cox)/
|
|
|||
23 | Boys Varsity 4x | 11 |
|||
24 | Boys Varsity 8+ | 15 |
|||
25 | Girls Gig/Novice 1x | 4 |
|||
26 | Girls Freshman/Novice 2x | 11 |
|||
27 | Girls Novice 4+ | 15 |
|||
28 | Girls Freshman 4+ | 5 |
|||
29 | Girls Novice 8+ | 15 |
|||
Cedar Creek High School (A) |
O. Rosario-Torres/A. Lugaro/M. Corderro/A. Ayala/M. Niceler/L. Mack/M. Wade/G. LaTouche/K. Aponte (Cox)
|
|
|||
Charter School of Wilmington (DE) (A) |
K. McMann/M. Harlan/A. Sharma/A. Casarino/O. Knestaut/G. Naylor/P. Apostolico/E. Ciolkosz/A. Moore (Cox)
|
|
|||
Egg Harbor Township High School (A) |
I. Spena/E. French/S. McGinnis/M. Philp/A. Armstrong/K. Rice/A. Nehmad/A. Martinez/B. Rosales (Cox)
|
|
|||
Germantown Academy Crew Club (A) |
B. Berlinger/P. Whitman/R. Zaki/C. Harobin/L. Harobin/S. Bhatia/G. Good/C. Meng/A. Hellman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Gwynedd Mercy Academy High School (A) |
P. Campbell/G. Cattie/C. Bachinsky/E. Lange/J. Masterson/J. Mack/D. Damasco/A. Shenko/E. Marsden (Cox)
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club (A) |
S. VanFaasen/S. Kehner/A. Kahn/S. Tucker/L. Maskery/A. Valdelomar/R. Petrovich/V. Bryzgalova/H. Epstein (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School (A) |
S. Tascon/S. Bremer/J. Higbee/M. Carlton/S. Spooner/M. Dambrosio/j. travis/J. Roberts/J. Guido (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A) |
E. McGreevey/E. Dolich/C. Koestler/B. Montgomery/M. Carmody/S. Lundin/O. Schleeper/S. Marhefka/E. Scibelli (Cox)
|
|
|||
Nutley High School Crew (A) |
A. Ferraro/K. Shoemaker/L. Ferraro/M. Kwiatkowski/A. Bartulovich/E. Hoxhaj/K. Agudelo/S. Villa/K. Santiago (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
m. Dahms/L. Powell/C. Steingard/A. Degan/A. Giardina/M. Beckmann/A. D'Innocenzio/K. Clunn/L. Fisher (Cox)
|
|
|||
Philadelphia City Rowing, Inc. (A) |
M. Shelton/T. Wolf/M. Lapp/L. Jenkins/K. Xhoxhi/A. Campagna/J. Byrnes/R. Keenan/K. McCarthy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Roland Park Country School (A) |
A. Branson/A. Wilkins/M. Cochran/E. Salovaara/E. Ren/L. Milstone/L. Wang/B. Liu/L. Sacktor (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Hill School (A) |
E. Fairfield/R. Wills/A. Corser-James/J. Weiss/V. Solorzano/B. Staff/Z. Holin/K. Mills/J. Zhu (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Vineland High School (A) |
B. Adams/A. Beckford/S. Rivera/S. Morello/N. Acosta/S. Acolia/E. Simpkins/J. Flores/A. Abruscato (Cox)
|
|
|||
Gwynedd Mercy Academy High School (B) |
G. Gola/K. McVeigh/P. Meehan/D. Reing/E. O’Melvin/J. Stein/G. DelliGatti/J. Persia/C. Higgins (Cox)
|
|
|||
30 | Girls Novice 4x | 5 |
|||
31 | Girls Freshman 4x | 8 |
|||
32 | Girls Freshman 8+ | 16 |
|||
Atlantic City High School (A) |
C. Arndt/M. Ricciardi/I. Simpson/A. Siganos/S. Rosenberg/J. Chen/C. Tran/N. LLanos/E. Alzate (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cedar Creek High School (A) |
A. Zabelski/M. Mahieu/C. Traynor/S. Matos/N. Kiett-Brown/K. Czerwinski/M. Jenkins/H. Witczak/C. Gubbins (Cox)
|
|
|||
Charter School of Wilmington (DE) (A) |
K. Hermansader/M. Furman/L. Outslay/S. Dixon/O. Merced/V. Sharma/S. Wilson/C. Chi/G. Zaher (Cox)
|
|
|||
Combined Cathedral Crews Rowing Club, Inc (A) |
K. Schwartz/L. Osborne/E. Fullerton/O. McManus/E. Knight/Z. Bucshon/A. Van Voorhis/R. Wohlstadter/M. Aguirre (Cox)
|
|
|||
Gwynedd Mercy Academy High School (A) |
B. Romberger/G. Cheeseman/R. Imbesi/M. Howard/K. O'Connell/M. Van Mater/O. Guarnaccia/M. Gibson/G. Heenan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Harriton High School (A) |
M. Heifetz/G. Dammermann/J. Karten/T. McCullough/M. Worth/F. Duffy/A. Navarro/T. Skorupski/L. Gorberg (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A) |
A. Webb/E. Cloud/P. Cloud/E. Liu/J. Allison/g. olley/A. Cloud/C. Burchette/S. Axtell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School (A) |
L. Sher/E. Barnhart/F. Bozzi/a. engle/L. Malone/C. Martino/E. Dilkes/M. O'Brien/S. Carroccia (Cox)
|
|
|||
McLean High School Crew Club, Inc. (A) |
C. Al-Khafaji/L. Zaidi/H. Parker/G. Gould/C. Smith/L. Arny/E. Wust/E. Gosse/S. Tursi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Merion Mercy Academy (A) |
J. Medveckus/K. Claxton/O. Tingley-Kelley/C. Schrieber/S. Callahan/S. Devine/s. szlachta/F. Scherf/E. Friel (Cox)
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club (A) |
G. Mumma/M. Ulman/C. Sims/G. Buss/K. Abbruzzi/G. Hutchinson/R. Reyher/D. McGeorge/S. Ruccolo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A) |
C. OReilly/S. Burns/J. Geib/C. Kelly/M. Horgan/L. McCottry/K. Kelly/F. Fede/A. Wallis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew (A) |
J. Palmeri/R. Smith/J. Moore/C. Irwin/M. lake/H. Citron/O. Labastida/a. mullery/M. Tropiano (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
M. Keefer/E. Seif/A. Schlembach/B. Sharp/L. Merkh/O. Kemenosh/E. Crawford/M. Enteado/m. mastrando (Cox)
|
|
|||
Villa Joseph Marie High School (A) |
A. Phillips/J. Coelho/A. Moses/M. Chiolan/E. Koors/K. Abdalla/a. tomlinson/M. Bachmayer/L. Riti (Cox)
|
|
|||
Village Rowing Foundation Inc. DBA Ridgewood Crew (A) |
L. Glenning/S. Corcoran/S. Shah/S. Kornemann/S. Kahn/D. Guemeryl/E. Dowd/E. Howard/V. Krivor (Cox)
|
|
|||
33 | Girls JV 1x | 6 |
|||
34 | Girls JV 2x | 18 |
|||
35 | Girls JV 4+ | 25 |
|||
36 | Girls JV 4x | 11 |
|||
37 | Girls JV 8+ | 18 |
|||
Absegami High School (A) |
J. Lugo/G. Garces/B. Nguyen/R. Awad/A. Dennis/D. Agrawal/I. Maldonado/H. Gardner/S. Schistler (Cox)
|
|
|||
Academy of Notre Dame Rowing Club (A) |
N. Livingood/S. Pappano/E. Shank/M. Langley/M. Fitzhenry/E. Canavan/A. Abruzzese/A. Ryan/E. Lignowski (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atlantic City High School (A) |
K. Graybill/M. Bergman/L. Pimienta/G. Bancheri/M. Fox/S. Tran/W. Wong/C. Scott/M. Share (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (A) |
J. Wheeler/M. Lyons/G. Silvis/S. Monasterial/E. Fowler/S. Mullen/J. Reagan/K. Dedes/B. Masso (Cox)
|
|
|||
Charter School of Wilmington (DE) (A) |
S. Sullivan/M. Blowman/C. Wujcik/G. Dodd/S. Narayan/K. Saliman/M. Chorlton/A. Dilworth/A. Thomas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Combined Cathedral Crews Rowing Club, Inc (A) |
P. Regan/J. Buzacott/L. Husband/I. Wu/L. Savin/A. Steinberg/A. Reveley/N. Gill/A. Hudda (Cox)
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit High School (A) |
A. Fuscaldo/C. McMenamin-Martinez/K. Kelly/E. Gresham/J. Lynch/b. harris/H. Burns/T. Stanley/H. Wenz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A) |
T. Kerekes/M. Pennington/A. Haas/J. Dessain/R. Leinhauser/J. Anderson/M. Donoghue/J. Spencer/A. Cooper (Cox)
|
|
|||
McLean High School Crew Club, Inc. (A) |
E. Campbell/B. Ge/l. paight/A. Lockwood-Shabat/S. Bianco/B. Horgan/s. fedora/M. Kumar/M. Rana (Cox)
|
|
|||
Merion Mercy Academy (A) |
C. Giangiordano/M. DeShan/M. DeShan/M. Hoerz/M. Mallon/G. Coleman/M. McLaughlin/M. Doyle/B. Lain (Cox)
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club (A) |
A. Kyle/A. Perham/A. Crow/C. Shawaryn/H. Babcock/R. Cho/M. Winiarski/L. Carberry/I. Lee (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A) |
K. Squadrito/R. French/J. Ianieri/M. McKenna/C. Hanycz/E. Altier/I. Maguire/S. McKernan/L. Walsh (Cox)
|
|
|||
Niskayuna Rowing (A) |
J. Lasek/S. Anderson/A. Chiusano/A. Mugits/N. Kingra/G. Geurin/J. Lawson/S. Castle/D. Weingarten (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Nutley High School Crew (A) |
D. Reed/G. Gugliuzza/A. Scarpelli/F. Smith/E. Murphy/A. Shanley/J. Stack/R. Hamilton/J. Spitz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Radnor Girls Crew Club (A) |
A. Chapin/M. Johnson/A. Van Dusen/J. Getty/M. Subak/C. Sakowski/A. Margolies/T. Osborne/C. Gallagher (Cox)
|
|
|||
Roland Park Country School (A) |
C. Lawson/A. Anderson/E. Choi/Z. McCuen/G. Sarkar/E. Goodale/S. Harris/M. Alexander/I. Hessler (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vineland High School (A) |
J. Minguela/B. Salim/G. Gentile/A. Sanchez/K. Carlson/F. Cohen/E. Simpkins/A. Astacio/I. Cagno (Cox)
|
|
|||
Radnor Girls Crew Club (B) |
L. Eggert/M. Frei/T. Stearns/K. Slupe/C. BAY/G. Ohlin/B. Dewitt/L. Kelley/R. Zajac (Cox)
|
|
|||
38 | Girls Ltwt 2x | 12 |
|||
39 | Girls Ltwt 4+ | 7 |
|||
40 | Girls Ltwt 4x | 3 |
|||
41 | Girls Ltwt 8+ | 5 |
|||
42 | Girls 2nd 8+ | 7 |
|||
43 | Girls Varsity 1x | 11 |
|||
44 | Girls Varsity 2x | 13 |
|||
45 | Girls Varsity 2- | 2 |
|||
46 | Girls Varsity 4+ | 28 |
|||
Absegami High School (A) |
F. Deibert/O. Lewandowski/M. DeStefani/V. Axelsson/K. Walls (Cox)
|
|
|||
Archbishop Carroll High School (A) |
A. O'Brien/M. Maguire/M. Dupnock/E. Molloy/L. Brogan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (A) |
M. Yagodich/S. Burghardt/K. DeWitt/G. Smithwick/R. Kolen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bonner Rowing Association - Bonner & Prendergast Catholic High School (A) |
A. Oronzi/E. Wesolowski/C. Cornish/A. Magee/L. Newman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cedar Creek High School (A) |
A. Mathis/K. Kurtz/J. Farrell/I. Del Ross/S. Romano (Cox)
|
|
|||
Charter School of Wilmington (DE) (A) |
A. Bufano/A. McCormick/N. Thompson/N. McDonough/A. Robinson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Concord High School (A) |
K. Wagner/S. Panek/K. Ostroff/A. Umbrecht/E. Schropp (Cox)
|
|
|||
Doane Academy (A) |
R. Van Sciver/E. Doran/A. Clue/M. Doran/S. Scioli (Cox)
|
|
|||
Egg Harbor Township High School (A) |
K. Diggins/K. Glenn/J. Maioriello/K. Conant/I. Bejaran (Cox)
|
|
|||
Germantown Academy Crew Club (A) |
B. DiDonato/A. Hook/M. Horvat/A. Campbell/M. Seidman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Gunston School (A) |
E. Sherman/C. Easter/L. Periconi/M. Prochaska/I. Santoboni (Cox)
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club (A) |
L. Mersky/L. Leimkuhler/A. Lee/I. DeKluyver/J. Hoff (Cox)
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit High School (A) |
H. Bramante/C. Fucetola/K. Driscoll/M. Knoff/M. Shober (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A) |
A. Edwards/D. Levine/V. Frusone/E. GARCIA/F. Berry (Cox)
|
|
|||
Merion Mercy Academy (A) |
S. Lamb/R. Hendrzak/E. McIntyre/K. Ernst/A. DiCandilo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Nutley High School Crew (A) |
A. Feaster/M. Moraski/D. La Rosa/M. Mankowich/J. Caruso (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew (A) |
M. Lisitsin/G. Fortson/A. Thompson/R. MacIntosh/D. Chen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Radnor Girls Crew Club (A) |
O. Zenouzi/M. Rubinstein/S. Cohen/A. Frishman/M. Hunn (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Episcopal Academy - PA (A) |
B. Kraftson/M. Gantt/M. LeRoux/A. Lee/A. Sheffy (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Hill School (A) |
P. Dondeti/G. King/A. Cao/A. Zitkus/J. Le (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Shipley School (A) |
I. Johnson/M. Harris/T. Qin/S. Joseph/P. Boothe (Cox)
|
|
|||
Unionville High School (A) |
B. Horine/E. Megill/E. Maloney/G. Lord/I. Robb (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vineland High School (A) |
G. Panzini/E. Jones/K. Farrell/G. Smart/K. Grabowy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Archbishop Carroll High School (B) |
A. Swinson/C. Demola/S. Gock/S. Daly/I. Pimentel (Cox)
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club (B) |
G. Suarez/C. Vielehr/E. Broder/D. Ware/L. Crumley (Cox)
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit High School (B) |
T. Powell/E. Brennan/R. Hackett/A. Pali/B. Petruzzi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Merion Mercy Academy (B) |
I. Millan/D. Figueroa/E. Haas/E. Judge/S. Kaiser (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Hill School (B) |
A. Lehneis/C. Beeding/E. Stone/J. Sun/A. Gvodas (Cox)/
|
|
|||
47 | Girls Varsity 4x | 5 |
|||
48 | Girls Varsity 8+ | 12 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change