Miami Shake an Erg

  • Jan 26, 2019
  • indoor

  • Miami, FL (USA)
  • Hosted By Shake A Leg Miami
  • 2019 Indoor Membership Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, January 26, 2019
1 Womens Adaptive 1x
0
2 Mens Adaptive 1x
0
3 Girls 10-12 years old
7
4 Boys 10-12 years old
11
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc.
A. Spector/
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc.
R. Abad/
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
A. Segrera
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School
D. Mariscal
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School
M. Avino
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School
C. Cortes
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School
C. Riaz
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School
S. Martinez-Cid
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School
L. Ballesteros-Wegener
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School
M. Schmouni
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School
A. Madrigal
 
5 Girls 7-8th grade
19
6 Boys 7-8th Grade
23
    Miami International RowHouse
L. Del Risco/
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc.
T. Chiquillo/
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc.
I. Encinosa
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc.
D. Badash-Campana/
 
    Ransom Everglades Crew
T. Segrera
 
    Ransom Everglades Crew
R. Berkshire
 
    Ransom Everglades Crew
W. Charouhis
 
    Ransom Everglades Crew
D. Devaney
 
    Ransom Everglades Crew
C. Ehrling
 
    Ransom Everglades Crew
S. Sauceda
 
    Ransom Everglades Crew
A. Tong
 
    Ransom Everglades Crew
L. Velarde
 
    Ransom Everglades Crew
V. labaut
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School
C. Caban
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School
J. Alvarez
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School
R. Martinez
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School
V. Alberni
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School
M. Miro
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School
J. de Cardenas
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School
P. Rodriguez
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School
D. Rodriguez-Meneses
 
    University School of Nova Southeastern University
M. Feldenkrais
 
    University School of Nova Southeastern University
J. Amador
 
7 Freshman HS LtWt Girls
7
8 Freshman HS Girls
2
9 Freshman HS LtWt Boys
20
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc.
C. LaGro
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc.
A. Baker
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc.
S. Alvarez
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc.
R. Rojas
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc.
N. Falero
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School
A. Vazquez
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School
G. Rammos
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc.
N. Nadal
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School
M. Montenegro
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School
I. Felix Padilla
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School
M. Gandarias
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School
J. Goble
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School
C. Ortega
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School
D. Gonzalez
 
    University School of Nova Southeastern University
A. Aguero
 
    University School of Nova Southeastern University
A. Vincent
 
    University School of Nova Southeastern University
D. Paine
 
    University School of Nova Southeastern University
C. Lefka
 
    University School of Nova Southeastern University
A. Vila Bowyer
 
    University School of Nova Southeastern University
D. Krishina
 
10 Freshmen HS Boys
9
    Miami International RowHouse
K. leight
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc.
P. Martin Jimenez
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc.
C. Chavez
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc.
N. Goggins
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School
Y. Wu
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School
A. Acosta
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School
A. Torrente
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc.
E. BAZAN
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc.
A. Ferrari
 
11 HS LtWt Girls
13
12 HS Girls
23
13 HS LtWt Boys
49
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc.
M. Lecroc
 
    Ransom Everglades Crew
J. Bacon
 
    Ransom Everglades Crew
R. Ellison
 
    Ransom Everglades Crew
M. Silva
 
    Miami International RowHouse
C. Sahs/
 
    Miami International RowHouse
M. Mestre
 
    Miami International RowHouse
W. Lleonart/
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School
A. Garcia-Chacon
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School
A. Fox
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School
N. Casariego
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School
J. Rodriguez
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School
S. Brennan
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School
N. Garcia-Amandi
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School
D. Sanchez
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc.
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School
A. Ferreiro
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School
A. Pacios
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc.
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc.
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School
C. Maribona
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc.
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc.
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc.
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School
J. Zulueta
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc.
 
    University School of Nova Southeastern University
A. Landi
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School
G. Bell
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School
M. Pancorbo
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School
G. Nguyen
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School
A. Gomez
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc.
 
    University School of Nova Southeastern University
L. Cooper
 
    University School of Nova Southeastern University
R. Villamayor
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School
C. Huembes
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School
G. Oliva
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School
D. Cortinez
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School
D. Casariego
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc.
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc.
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc.
 
    University School of Nova Southeastern University
R. Zeltzman
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School
A. Moreno
 
    University School of Nova Southeastern University
M. Landi
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School
L. Deeb
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School
J. Figarola
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School
R. Silveira
 
    University School of Nova Southeastern University
C. Kenneth
 
    University School of Nova Southeastern University
A. Benzaquen
 
    University School of Nova Southeastern University
S. Keller
 
14 HS Boys
25
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc.
J. Tamariz
 
    Ransom Everglades Crew
A. Segrera
 
    Ransom Everglades Crew
F. Campano
 
    Ransom Everglades Crew
J. Bryan
 
    Ransom Everglades Crew
J. Tandy
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc.
R. Cancio/
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc.
D. Veiga de Roovere
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School
B. Feal
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School
C. Mullins
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc.
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School
O. Baella
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc.
D. Joseph
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School
C. Ariza
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School
D. Morrissey
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc.
J. Baigorri
 
    University School of Nova Southeastern University
J. Smith
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School
J. Labrador
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School
C. Carta
 
    University School of Nova Southeastern University
L. Leveillee
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School
L. Cortinez
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc.
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc.
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc.
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc.
 
    University School of Nova Southeastern University
P. Carney
 
15 Women 18-39 years old
2
16 Men 18-39 years old
3
17 Women 40-59 years old
2
18 Men 40-59 years old
5
19 Women 60+ years old
0
20 Men 60+ years old
1
21 HS Girls Relay
3
22 HS Boys Relay
4
    Ransom Everglades Crew
A. Segrera/J. Bryan/F. Campano/J. Bacon
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School
A. Garcia-Chacon/C. Mullins/B. Feal/J. Rodriguez
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School
N. Garcia-Amandi/D. Sanchez/G. Oliva/A. Pacios
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School
M. Pancorbo/A. Moreno/C. Ariza/D. Casariego
 
23 Womens Open Relay
0
24 Mens Open Relay
4
    Miami International RowHouse
K. Paxson/F. Barilari/C. Sahs/F. Barilari
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School
A. Fox/S. Brennan/C. Mullins/O. Baella
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School
G. Nguyen/C. Carta/L. Deeb/M. Pancorbo
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School
C. Maribona/D. Morrissey/J. Labrador/A. Ferreiro
 
25 Middle School Girls Relay
4
26 Middle School Boys Relay
4
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc.
T. Chiquillo/D. Badash-Campana/A. Spector/R. Abad/
 
    Ransom Everglades Crew
A. Segrera/R. Berkshire/C. Ehrling/S. Sauceda
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School
C. Caban/J. Alvarez/R. Martinez/J. de Cardenas
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School
P. Rodriguez/V. Alberni/M. Miro/D. Rodriguez-Meneses
 
27 Girls Adaptive
0
28 Boys Adaptive
0
29 Womens 18+ 500m Sprint
0
30 Mens 18+ 500m Sprint
2
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc.
P. Prykhodko
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School
Y. Cabrera Torres
 
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change