Sarasota Invitational

  • Feb 22, 2019 To Feb 24, 2019
  • sprint
  • Sarasota, FL (USA)
  • Hosted By: Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters
  • 2019 Registered Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Friday, February 22, 2019
1 5:30 PM Boys/Girls/Mixed Middle School Exhibition 8+
12
Saturday, February 23, 2019
2 9:45 AM Mixed HS 4+
16
3 Girls HS 1x
30
    Evans Rowing Club (A)
K. Rego
 
    First Coast Rowing Club (A)
 
    Halifax Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
J. Van Cleef
 
    HHS Rowing Club (Hillsborough) (A)
A. Hothem
 
    Lyman Rowing Association (A)
A. Morris
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A)
M. Feldman
 
    Miami International RowHouse (A)
S. Zanzuri
 
    Miami International RowHouse (A)
M. Mora
 
    Miami International RowHouse (A)
G. Amato
 
    North Orlando Rowing (A)
H. Carey
 
    North Palm Beach Rowing Club (A)
W. Young
 
    Pine Crest School Crew (A)
A. Sullivan
 
    Ransom Everglades Crew (A)
J. Buckner
 
    South Orlando Rowing Association (A)
M. Murphy
 
    Tampa Preparatory School (A)
T. Bell
 
    Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Castle
 
    Vero Beach Rowing, Inc (A)
M. Smith
 
    West Cambridge Rowing (A)
A. Dargon
 
    West Cambridge Rowing (A)
C. Reed
 
    First Coast Rowing Club (B)
 
    Miami International RowHouse (B)
G. Leon
 
    North Orlando Rowing (B)
D. Glicken
 
    Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
B. Slone
 
    Evans Rowing Club (C)
R. Stucki
 
    First Coast Rowing Club (C)
 
    Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. (C)
M. Jorgensen
 
    First Coast Rowing Club (D)
 
    Miami International RowHouse (D)
M. Adams-Grimaldi
 
    Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. (D)
S. Tolton
 
    Evans Rowing Club (E)
T. Gahagan
 
4 Boys HS 4x
31
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (A)
S. Brennan/A. Fox/D. Sanchez/A. Pacios
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (A)
N. Casariego/B. Feal/C. Mullins/A. Garcia-Chacon
 
    Berkeley Preparatory School (A)
B. Showalter/J. Noh/W. Van de Groep/J. Whelan
 
    First Coast Rowing Club (A)
J. Crews/G. Nolan/J. Meschia/S. Mokha
 
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A)
G. Bauer/S. Houlihan/A. Robertson/B. Pearson
 
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A)
N. Furlow/D. Bosarge/N. Gutierrez-Hernandez/Z. Atkins
 
    HHS Rowing Club (Hillsborough) (A)
G. Martinez/T. Andrews/D. Raab/L. Bincarousky
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A)
P. Siska/T. O'Shaughnessy/J. Scott/G. Somek
 
    Miami International RowHouse (A)
C. Sahs/K. Paxson/F. Barilari/M. Mestre
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
A. Zalivchiy/R. Cancio/D. Veiga de Roovere/N. Sanchez
 
    North Orlando Rowing (A)
R. Gardner/J. Thornburgh/B. Cox/M. Tarantino
 
    North Orlando Rowing (A)
D. Prieto/R. Azar/A. Frame/A. Votey
 
    Ransom Everglades Crew (A)
A. Segrera/J. Bryan/W. Mathes/A. Craft
 
    Ransom Everglades Crew (A)
F. Campano/P. Craft/S. Arguello/J. Bacon
 
    ROCCS, Rowing Organization Of Citrus County Students (A)
J. Terrell/A. Roberts/z. zakaria/B. Donnelly
 
    Sarasota Scullers (A)
T. Cochran/J. Payton/C. Leiter/E. Koplin
 
    South Orlando Rowing Association (A)
A. Miller/J. Kapuschinsky/A. Ali-McClory/T. Marshall
 
    Tampa Catholic High School Crew (A)
J. Coulman/F. Conway/D. Decker/A. Nazario
 
    Tampa Preparatory School (A)
J. Basile/D. Nofsinger/B. Hanson/J. Fields
 
    The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (A)
G. McCombs/D. Bennett/J. Prieto/T. Thiel/
 
    Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Gardner/C. O'Connor/T. Kolos/J. Nehme-Haily
 
    Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. Topley/L. Guaglardi/J. DeVito/W. Warner
 
    Vero Beach Rowing, Inc (A)
J. Navarro/N. O'Neill/A. Reuter/J. Holton
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A)
P. Lewis/G. Moore/B. Winslow/N. Lavandera
 
    Berkeley Preparatory School (B)
A. van Veen/G. Smith/K. Quinn/D. Kapadia
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (B)
R. Villarini/R. Lopez/L. Silva/R. Fernandez
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (B)
J. Baigorri/R. Killoh/S. Berning/D. Joseph
 
    Sarasota Scullers (B)
N. Hefti/J. Simpson/G. Drobisch/J. Lu
 
    The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (B)
M. Stichter/C. Cordero/C. Carnes/C. Lopez/
 
    Vero Beach Rowing, Inc (B)
E. Pines/L. Murphy/H. Moses/C. Thull
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (B)
S. Long/M. Calderon/M. Thornburg/L. vanWitzenburg
 
5 Girls Novice 4+
14
6 Boys Novice 4+
17
    Evans Rowing Club (A)
I. Garvey/N. Choi/W. Cerny/T. Hile/A. Gjuraj (Cox)
 
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A)
N. Thosteson/K. Kiker/P. McLeavy/D. Boudreaux/C. Renaker (Cox)
 
    Lake Brantley Rowing Association (A)
C. Strain/A. Zondervan/J. Wacker/M. Walton/C. Maldonado (Cox)
 
    Lake County Rowing Association (A)
G. Cruz/R. Yates/M. Tollini/C. Blake/J. Lluveras (Cox)
 
    Lyman Rowing Association (A)
J. Mann/H. Symmons/P. Munyon/R. Bowman/K. Stettner (Cox)
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A)
 
    Miami International RowHouse (A)
L. Del Risco/K. leight/W. Lleonart/N. Degwitz/E. Alfi (Cox)
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
J. Tamariz/C. McCormick/T. Mira/M. Lecroc/I. Encinosa (Cox)
 
    North Orlando Rowing (A)
Z. Loerzel/K. Meyers/M. Chandra/G. Beechner/C. Salisbury (Cox)
 
    Orlando Rowing Association, Inc. - Edgewater H.S. (A)
J. Marcionette/R. Slage/J. Yayo/B. Montiegel/A. Holbrook (Cox)
 
    Sarasota Scullers (A)
J. Gaitens/J. Redhead/C. Burns/A. Rogozhnikov/C. Labrecque (Cox)
 
    South Orlando Rowing Association (A)
E. Elders/I. Leonce/W. Pancake/J. PETERS/J. Kern (Cox)
 
    Tampa Preparatory School (A)
S. Mckenney/A. Chase/H. Garlick/B. Dourney/A. Fair (Cox)
 
    Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Ragland/B. Sanetz/C. Shirrell/A. Aubin/L. DiFederico (Cox)
 
    Pine Crest School Crew (B)
K. Jacques/S. Gershman/S. Servillas/A. Patel/V. Junger (Cox)
 
    Sarasota Scullers (B)
J. Sanchez/A. Calandra/C. Navarro/T. Cross/M. Chan (Cox)
 
    Sarasota Scullers (C)
G. Pufahl/J. Johns/M. Cotgreave/M. DeMassa/Z. McKinney (Cox)
 
7 9:45 AM Girls HS Freshman 8+
8
    Evans Rowing Club (A)
M. Morton/A. DiMauro/A. Kovac/B. Baldwin/S. Whitin/P. Vanover/K. Fryman/E. Bauer/A. Andujar (Cox)
 
    HHS Rowing Club (Hillsborough) (A)
G. Settimi/A. Pelaez/A. Montgomery/G. Sprague/A. Luecht/K. Cordell/E. Bori/S. McCarthy/A. Mullins (Cox)
 
    Lake County Rowing Association (A)
a. carlson/K. Packey/A. Vazquez/C. Carroll/M. Vela/A. Burgess/H. Winsey/A. Stoner/S. Boswell (Cox)
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A)
G. Matos/A. Matos/S. Simone/C. Paley/Z. Sepsenwol/E. Mayer/E. Stantic/K. Valle/G. Warshaw (Cox)
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
N. Perez/D. Hanna/A. Correa Dibar/l. rauton/B. Veiga de Roovere/A. Salles/F. Audisio/L. Mantilla/N. Benson (Cox)
 
    Pine Crest School Crew (A)
L. Rosenberg/S. Liew-Kie-Song/L. Jones/E. Gomez/N. Dua/D. Cornick/P. Kennelly/E. McMahon/A. McGinn (Cox)
 
    South Orlando Rowing Association (A)
J. Russell/H. Perry/A. Rivera/B. Maccini/K. Helton/H. Hassell/H. Croft/B. Dutton/G. Arnold (Cox)
 
    The Academy of the Holy Names Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
E. Schillinger/K. Butler/A. SMYTH/I. Killian/A. Castillo/L. Meyer/B. De Quesada/P. McGuinn/E. Peterson (Cox)
 
8 9:56 AM Boys HS Freshman 8+
10
9 10:11 AM Girls HS JV 4+
14
    Evans Rowing Club (A)
T. Gahagan/K. Rego/R. Stucki/H. Vanover/A. Andujar (Cox)
 
    First Coast Rowing Club (A)
I. Accius/L. Kemna/J. Copeland/A. Hinson/B. Swartz (Cox)
 
    HHS Rowing Club (Hillsborough) (A)
A. Majchrzak/S. Sanne/A. Gormon/E. Glass/I. Román (Cox)
 
    Hollywood Rowing Club (A)
S. Selwood/E. Brantmeyer/N. Tsutsumi/M. Acosta/E. Fellmeth (Cox)
 
    Lake Brantley Rowing Association (A)
T. Hall/B. Nardelli/P. Benoit/e. mccarthy/K. Terry (Cox)
 
    Lake County Rowing Association (A)
S. Bates/S. Sims/K. Packey/E. Fussell/E. Mears (Cox)
 
    Lyman Rowing Association (A)
D. Lugo/i. Simanton/A. Swagerman/J. Gallo/L. Enders (Cox)
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A)
M. Melendez/A. DeLisle/S. Soria/B. Nieder/I. Thoennes (Cox)
 
    North Orlando Rowing (A)
I. Botto/D. Glicken/H. Hardey/G. Cafaro/G. Parks (Cox)
 
    Pine Crest School Crew (A)
A. Jacques/A. Rios/J. Henry/E. Mignocchi/H. Strauch (Cox)
 
    South Orlando Rowing Association (A)
R. Croft/M. Wright/M. Fermin/A. Oliphant/J. Kern (Cox)
 
    Tampa Preparatory School (A)
A. Harwell/A. Mosbaugh/M. Lukavec/A. Solomon/H. Shwetzer (Cox)
 
    The Academy of the Holy Names Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. Reynolds/K. MCDONALD/S. Montero/G. Cronen/K. Kivenas (Cox)
 
    Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
E. Cooper/C. Collins/K. Cunningham/M. Clarke/L. DiFederico (Cox)
 
10 10:25 AM Boys HS JV 4+
16
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (A)
C. Mullins/A. Garcia-Chacon/S. Brennan/C. Maribona/C. Rodriguez (Cox)
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (A)
J. Labrador/D. Morrissey/G. Bell/G. Oliva/D. Feal (Cox)
 
    Berkeley Preparatory School (A)
L. Andrews/J. Wentworth/W. LeBeau/A. Ellis/N. Levin (Cox)
 
    Berkeley Preparatory School (A)
A. van Veen/G. Smith/K. Quinn/D. Kapadia/C. Bolles (Cox)
 
    Boone Crew/ Braves Rowing, Inc. (BRI) (A)
R. Dagon/z. higginbotham/N. Mazzocco/W. Kietzman/A. Stelmashenko (Cox)
 
    HHS Rowing Club (Hillsborough) (A)
v. kondapavuluru/Z. Cottongim/J. ignatius/E. Wilson/Y. Liu (Cox)
 
    Lake Brantley Rowing Association (A)
m. leitelt/I. Legget/J. Wacker/A. Zondervan/M. Walton (Cox)
 
    Lyman Rowing Association (A)
M. Coppola/M. Flay/N. SINGH/G. Fernandez/L. Enders (Cox)
 
    Miami International RowHouse (A)
M. Mestre/L. Del Risco/N. Degwitz/J. Hernandez/M. Krinsky (Cox)
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
J. Baigorri/L. de la Pena/D. TenBroek/N. Leon/V. de Ovin-Berenguer (Cox)
 
    Orlando Rowing Association, Inc. - Edgewater H.S. (A)
L. Didier/T. Gillham/F. Malatesta/B. Montiegel/S. Barlow (Cox)
 
    Pine Crest School Crew (A)
S. Rosenthal/J. Weiner/O. Seiner/M. Wexler/A. Rau (Cox)
 
    South Orlando Rowing Association (A)
A. Ali-McClory/A. Miller/G. Carrion/J. Kapuschinsky/J. Kern (Cox)
 
    Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Gardner/T. Martinez/L. Guaglardi/C. O'Connor/J. Golden (Cox)
 
    Vero Beach Rowing, Inc (A)
N. O'Neill/E. Pines/C. Thull/L. Murphy/A. Charest (Cox)
 
    Pine Crest School Crew (B)
D. Gurfel/B. Harvey/P. Riley/J. Manassa/A. Liff (Cox)
 
11 10:39 AM Girls HS Ltwt 8+
5
12 10:46 AM Boys HS Ltwt 8+
5
13 10:53 AM Girls HS Freshman 4+
16
    Boone Crew/ Braves Rowing, Inc. (BRI) (A)
A. Marsh/C. Whiteman/S. Gamblin/R. Messersmith/D. Lee (Cox)
 
    Evans Rowing Club (A)
M. Morton/A. DiMauro/S. Whitin/P. Vanover/A. Andujar (Cox)
 
    HHS Rowing Club (Hillsborough) (A)
G. Settimi/G. Sprague/A. Luecht/A. Montgomery/A. Mullins (Cox)
 
    Hollywood Rowing Club (A)
T. Schneider/G. Shires/J. Keith/A. Rosenblat/A. Vilendrer (Cox)
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A)
G. Matos/A. Matos/S. Simone/C. Paley/G. Warshaw (Cox)
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
N. Perez/D. Hanna/B. Veiga de Roovere/A. Correa Dibar/N. Benson (Cox)
 
    North Orlando Rowing (A)
Z. Loerzel/K. Meyers/M. Chandra/G. Beechner/C. Salisbury (Cox)
 
    Orlando Rowing Association, Inc. - Edgewater H.S. (A)
A. Angstrom/E. Ault/A. bryan/S. Quandt/M. Stokes (Cox)
 
    Pine Crest School Crew (A)
L. Rosenberg/S. Liew-Kie-Song/N. Dua/P. Kennelly/A. McGinn (Cox)
 
    ROCCS, Rowing Organization Of Citrus County Students (A)
M. Bartello/M. Pyzik/S. Chace/a. Santiago/E. Holmes (Cox)
 
    South Orlando Rowing Association (A)
J. Russell/H. Perry/A. Rivera/B. Maccini/G. Arnold (Cox)
 
    Tampa Preparatory School (A)
D. Stadick/M. Capella/S. Hanerfield/L. Suravneva/L. Davis (Cox)
 
    The Academy of the Holy Names Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
E. Schillinger/A. SMYTH/I. Killian/K. Butler/C. Carotenuto (Cox)
 
    Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
A. Tucker/M. Jorgensen/E. Glover/K. Grim/M. DeMaria (Cox)
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A)
I. Cooper/N. Daly/S. Johnson/Q. Killian/Z. Golden (Cox)
 
    Evans Rowing Club (B)
E. Bauer/A. Kovac/E. Haynes/K. Fryman/C. Nickerson (Cox)
 
14 11:07 AM Boys HS Freshman 4+
18
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (A)
Y. Wu/G. Rammos/A. Acosta/A. Vazquez/J. PEREZ (Cox)
 
    Evans Rowing Club (A)
M. Atkinson/D. Santamaria/P. Pfeil/E. Ovalles/S. Ahl (Cox)
 
    First Coast Rowing Club (A)
C. Keiter/A. Valentino/A. Safine/w. walker/D. Papock (Cox)
 
    HHS Rowing Club (Hillsborough) (A)
J. Wilkins/M. Saunders/D. Patel/S. Patel/S. Burke (Cox)
 
    Lyman Rowing Association (A)
K. Stettner/H. Symmons/R. Bowman/S. Enders/J. Kilby (Cox)
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A)
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
N. Nadal/E. BAZAN/P. Martin Jimenez/R. Rojas/A. Baker (Cox)
 
    North Orlando Rowing (A)
j. king/M. Membreno/B. Bert/m. king/E. Chaires (Cox)
 
    Pine Crest School Crew (A)
C. Conklin/M. Gluhovskoi/C. Cueto/D. Delimitros/C. Bloch (Cox)
 
    ROCCS, Rowing Organization Of Citrus County Students (A)
z. zakaria/B. Donnelly/E. Turner/T. FINLEY/A. Matos (Cox)
 
    South Orlando Rowing Association (A)
K. Blanchard/E. Rogers/C. Mac Leod/J. Miller/J. Kern (Cox)
 
    Tampa Preparatory School (A)
S. Mckenney/A. Chase/H. Garlick/B. Dourney/A. Fair (Cox)
 
    The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (A)
K. Grady/G. Schleifer/A. Shaw/O. Amador/L. Deckert (Cox)/
 
    Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
T. Hochstetter/C. Ragland/Z. Tucker/M. Conlon/B. Sanetz (Cox)
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A)
I. Hutchison/K. Zellmer/P. Ellis-Mani/J. Healy/A. Munsterman (Cox)
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (B)
I. Felix Padilla/J. Goble/M. Montenegro/C. Ortega/C. Ramos (Cox)
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (B)
N. Goggins/C. Chavez/S. Alvarez/N. Falero/I. Encinosa (Cox)
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (B)
D. O'Loughlin/W. Neely/S. Gough/L. van Witzenburg/Z. Golden (Cox)
 
15 11:28 AM Girls HS 4x
23
    Berkeley Preparatory School (A)
N. Shahrawat/M. Gorsky/L. Bates/J. Miller
 
    First Coast Rowing Club (A)
I. Haueter/A. Gidcumb/D. Forbes/E. Kemna
 
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A)
F. Barnett/C. Lucas/K. Croft/M. Witherington
 
    Halifax Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
J. Van Cleef/E. Manecke/J. Huttmann/E. Dominguez
 
    HHS Rowing Club (Hillsborough) (A)
O. Kasper/E. Partlow/A. Gormon/S. Ellis
 
    Hollywood Rowing Club (A)
N. Cartagena/E. Weis/J. Keith/A. Schneider
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A)
S. Schwartz/S. Samuel/S. Soria/B. Nieder
 
    Miami International RowHouse (A)
S. Zanzuri/G. Leon/M. Adams-Grimaldi/G. Amato
 
    North Orlando Rowing (A)
I. Botto/H. Carey/G. Cafaro/E. Ugan
 
    Ransom Everglades Crew (A)
J. Buckner/A. Fox/I. Ciocca/A. Nguyen
 
    Sarasota Scullers (A)
C. Simpson/S. Tanaka/O. Pere/s. nevelus
 
    South Orlando Rowing Association (A)
S. Keezel/T. Cogen/L. Buckreis/A. Morris
 
    Tampa Preparatory School (A)
A. Henry/M. Lukavec/T. Bell/A. Solomon
 
    The Academy of the Holy Names Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
A. Seise/B. Kubiak/R. Rinderle/A. Sneed
 
    The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (A)
S. Morrison/L. Jacobsen/M. Wood/A. Dil/
 
    Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
K. Oakes/G. Ragland/B. Slone/C. Castle
 
    Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Scott/S. Tolton/K. Rosenberg/E. Starr
 
    Vero Beach Rowing, Inc (A)
M. Milesic/M. Allerman/M. Smith/C. Higgins
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A)
C. Jenkins/I. McLain/C. Breedlove/A. Underdahl
 
    First Coast Rowing Club (B)
A. Bacchus/I. Bushey/A. Pope/E. Coyle
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (B)
N. Valencia/E. Greenwald/Z. Sepsenwol/E. Mayer
 
    Ransom Everglades Crew (B)
M. Forand/C. O'Sullivan/M. Angeli/A. Gangone
 
    The Academy of the Holy Names Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
I. Mocsari/S. Oehler/D. Baez/V. Hifko
 
16 11:49 AM Boys HS 1x
33
    Berkeley Preparatory School (A)
W. Van de Groep
 
    Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
K. Strait
 
    Evans Rowing Club (A)
A. LaCombe
 
    First Coast Rowing Club (A)
 
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A)
A. Furlow
 
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A)
A. Robertson
 
    Halifax Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
G. Smiley
 
    Miami International RowHouse (A)
C. Sahs
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
J. Baigorri
 
    North Palm Beach Rowing Club (A)
B. Pegrum
 
    Ransom Everglades Crew (A)
A. Segrera
 
    Ransom Everglades Crew (A)
W. Mathes
 
    Sarasota Scullers (A)
C. Leiter
 
    South Orlando Rowing Association (A)
M. Rivera
 
    South Orlando Rowing Association (A)
P. Hagan
 
    The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (A)
M. Stichter/
 
    The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (A)
E. Hill/
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
A. Hill
 
    West Cambridge Rowing (A)
J. Hodge
 
    West Cambridge Rowing (A)
T. Green
 
    West Cambridge Rowing (A)
A. Gharibian
 
    First Coast Rowing Club (B)
 
    Halifax Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
V. Leffler
 
    Miami International RowHouse (B)
F. Barilari
 
    Miami International RowHouse (B)
K. Paxson
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (B)
L. de la Pena
 
    Sarasota Scullers (B)
M. Clendening
 
    The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (B)
C. Cordero/
 
    First Coast Rowing Club (C)
 
    Halifax Rowing Association, Inc. (C)
A. Khazraee
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (C)
R. Miranda
 
    The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (C)
C. Lopez/
 
    Miami International RowHouse (D)
K. leight
 
17 12:24 PM Mixed HS 8+
12
    Evans Rowing Club (A)
S. Merriam/A. Hilton/E. Ovalles/C. Reed/A. Kovac/B. Baldwin/T. Hile/E. Haynes/F. Behrens (Cox)
 
    Composite: Lake Brantley, Unaff. (USA) (A)
B. Nardelli/N. Ells/A. Zondervan/m. leitelt/G. Matos/D. Diamond/M. Walton/L. McLain/C. Maldonado (Cox)
 
    Lake County Rowing Association (A)
A. Curlee/C. Sapp/R. Yates/M. Mainhart/A. Gerlach/C. Phelps/K. Giehl/V. Hewett/S. Boswell (Cox)
 
    Lake County Rowing Association (A)
j. furukawa/R. Maillet/M. Tollini/C. Blake/M. Czarnecki/E. Rowe/C. Burgess/K. Packey/J. Lluveras (Cox)
 
    Lyman Rowing Association (A)
J. Mann/R. Bowman/H. Symmons/P. Munyon/J. Kelsey/D. Lugo/i. Simanton/A. Tauscher/L. Enders (Cox)
 
    Orlando Rowing Association, Inc. - Edgewater H.S. (A)
M. Montijo/K. Smith-McGehee/B. Hayden/B. Barnes/J. Sommerville/A. Kinbar-Clark/A. Marks/A. Derenthal/G. Sabatini (Cox)
 
    South Orlando Rowing Association (A)
K. Helton/H. Hassell/H. Croft/B. Dutton/J. Myers/C. Hagan/R. Martinez/J. PETERS/T. Labato (Cox)
 
    Tampa Catholic High School Crew (A)
S. Brown/K. Alexander/Z. Delgado/X. Colon/E. Neuman/A. Bokor/L. Johnis/M. Lera/L. Nazario (Cox)
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A)
P. Lewis/J. Jungerman/G. Moore/S. Tharp/S. Taken/I. Cooper/Q. Killian/N. Daly/K. Galliford (Cox)
 
    Evans Rowing Club (B)
M. Moya del Pino/A. Thorne/E. Dixon/J. Fagan/G. Schatz/V. Trejo/K. Weigand/C. Gibbes/S. Ahl (Cox)
 
    Orlando Rowing Association, Inc. - Edgewater H.S. (B)
I. Whitehurst/P. Griffin/E. Barlow/I. Privott/V. Boudreau/A. Sommerville/T. Cirillo/M. Marcionette/K. Bonnett (Cox)
 
    Lake County Rowing Association (C)
L. MacDonald/J. Cheplick/D. West/J. Pike/S. Bates/E. Fussell/S. Hauk/K. Packey/A. Stoner (Cox)
 
18 12:38 PM Womens HS 2-
10
    Berkeley Preparatory School (A)
R. Glew/K. McLoone
 
    Boone Crew/ Braves Rowing, Inc. (BRI) (A)
G. Poole/C. Moore
 
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A)
F. Barnett/C. Lucas
 
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A)
R. Rua/M. Adams
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A)
M. Feldman/A. DeLisle
 
    Miami International RowHouse (A)
M. Mora/R. Sands
 
    Paramount Rowing (A)
T. Cannuel/S. Parsons
 
    South Orlando Rowing Association (A)
M. Murphy/M. Hillis
 
    South Orlando Rowing Association (A)
M. Fermin/K. Evers
 
    The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (A)
R. Goss/C. Long/
 
19 12:52 PM Mens HS 2-
7
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (A)
N. Casariego/D. Casariego
 
    Berkeley Preparatory School (A)
J. Noh/B. Showalter
 
    Miami International RowHouse (A)
F. Barilari/C. Sahs
 
    South Orlando Rowing Association (A)
L. Schmideler/T. Marshall
 
    Tampa Catholic High School Crew (A)
C. Murley/J. Simeon
 
    Vero Beach Rowing, Inc (A)
S. Myers/E. Losey
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (B)
C. Mullins/O. Baella
 
20 12:59 PM RFL8+ Rowing For Life Jr/Mastr 8+
5
1:01 PM **LUNCH BREAK**
21 2:50 PM Mixed HS 4x
10
    Halifax Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
A. Khazraee/M. Pytel/T. Francis/J. Huttmann
 
    Lake County Rowing Association (A)
R. Maillet/J. Cheplick/M. Czarnecki/C. Hann
 
    Miami International RowHouse (A)
C. Sahs/F. Barilari/G. Amato/R. Sands
 
    Miami International RowHouse (A)
W. Lleonart/L. Del Risco/M. Mora/M. Adams-Grimaldi
 
    North Orlando Rowing (A)
N. Tarantino/I. Botto/E. Ugan/L. Priore
 
    South Orlando Rowing Association (A)
R. Croft/M. Wright/G. Carrion/A. Fentress
 
    Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
T. Kolos/C. O'Connor/K. Rosenberg/E. Starr
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A)
P. Lewis/C. Jenkins/I. Cooper/G. Moore
 
    North Orlando Rowing (B)
P. Simons-Tully/E. Dunn/S. McCluskey/m. king
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (B)
J. Jungerman/I. McLain/S. Tharp/R. Plemons
 
22 3:06 PM Girls HS Novice 8+
10
23 3:26 PM Boys HS Novice 8+
13
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (A)
M. Gandarias/A. Vazquez/M. Montenegro/C. Caban/I. Felix Padilla/J. Goble/R. MARTINEZ/C. Ortega/G. Izquierdo (Cox)
 
    Evans Rowing Club (A)
E. Kantor/V. Trejo/P. Pfeil/D. Santamaria/I. Garvey/N. Choi/W. Cerny/M. Atkinson/S. Ahl (Cox)
 
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A)
N. Thosteson/K. Kiker/P. McLeavy/D. Boudreaux/A. Schofill/S. Penley/F. Quintana/B. Matthews/C. Renaker (Cox)
 
    HHS Rowing Club (Hillsborough) (A)
J. Wilkins/J. Ignatius/M. Saunders/D. Patel/B. Evans/C. HUNTER/L. Andress/S. Patel/S. Burke (Cox)
 
    Lake County Rowing Association (A)
M. Tollini/C. Blake/J. Pena/L. MacDonald/T. Ramsey/D. West/L. Chilson/J. Thompson/E. Mears (Cox)
 
    Lake County Rowing Association (A)
A. Rambaran/L. Metts/S. Ryan/J. Pike/G. Hofer/J. Pittman/L. Suero/N. Lewis/D. Driggers (Cox)
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A)
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
J. Tamariz/C. McCormick/T. Mira/S. Alvarez/G. Brito/A. Ferrari/M. Lecroc/A. Baker/T. Chiquillo (Cox)
 
    Pine Crest School Crew (A)
C. Conklin/D. Delimitros/K. Jacques/S. Gershman/S. Servillas/A. Patel/S. Howe/D. Cohen/A. Rau (Cox)
 
    Sarasota Scullers (A)
J. Gaitens/J. Redhead/C. Burns/A. Calandra/G. Pufahl/J. Sanchez/A. Rogozhnikov/T. Cross/C. Labrecque (Cox)
 
    South Orlando Rowing Association (A)
K. Blanchard/E. Rogers/C. Mac Leod/J. Miller/W. Pancake/E. Elders/I. Leonce/R. Martinez/J. Kern (Cox)
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (B)
J. de Cardenas/J. Alvarez/V. Alberni/P. Rodriguez/D. Rodriguez-Meneses/M. Miro/A. Torrente/D. Gonzalez/J. PEREZ (Cox)
 
    Evans Rowing Club (B)
J. Fagan/G. Schatz/T. Hile/N. Klingbeil/S. Merriam/M. Moya del Pino/E. Ovalles/A. Hilton/F. Behrens (Cox)
 
24 3:42 PM Girls HS 2x
32
25 4:06 PM Boys HS 2x
37
26 4:36 PM Girls HS Varsity 4+
18
    Berkeley Preparatory School (A)
N. Shahrawat/M. Gorsky/S. Mercurio/J. Miller/N. Pastore (Cox)
 
    Evans Rowing Club (A)
S. Chamberlain/I. Ricketts/M. Morton/K. Meares/A. Gjuraj (Cox)
 
    Halifax Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
J. Van Cleef/E. Manecke/C. Bell/E. Dominguez/M. Pallemaerts (Cox)
 
    Hollywood Rowing Club (A)
N. Cartagena/E. Weis/A. Schneider/J. Keith/A. Vilendrer (Cox)
 
    Lake Brantley Rowing Association (A)
K. Terry/L. Carter/J. Jones/V. Moltzan/B. Nardelli (Cox)
 
    Lake County Rowing Association (A)
A. Gerlach/V. Hewett/C. Phelps/K. Giehl/J. Cheplick (Cox)
 
    Lyman Rowing Association (A)
A. Morris/A. Tauscher/J. Kelsey/A. Jacobs/J. Gallo (Cox)
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A)
E. Milon/M. Zalewski/T. Andris/M. Longo/C. Guerrero-Gomez (Cox)
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A)
M. Melendez/Z. Exelbert/L. Pineiro/A. Mayer/D. Chaviano (Cox)
 
    Miami International RowHouse (A)
R. Sands/G. Leon/M. Adams-Grimaldi/M. Mora/M. Krinsky (Cox)
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
B. Rodriguez/I. Fassio Bazzi/A. Hervas-Jones/C. Mendoza/H. Poirier (Cox)
 
    North Orlando Rowing (A)
I. Botto/H. Hardey/G. Cafaro/E. Ugan/G. Parks (Cox)
 
    Orlando Rowing Association, Inc. - Edgewater H.S. (A)
A. Marks/I. Privott/T. Cirillo/A. Derenthal/K. Bonnett (Cox)
 
    Pine Crest School Crew (A)
A. Sullivan/M. Marrero/A. Klafter/D. Dardet/L. Pollock (Cox)
 
    South Orlando Rowing Association (A)
M. Hillis/A. Dutton/K. Shea/L. Van Malleghem/K. Baldassarra (Cox)
 
    Tampa Preparatory School (A)
M. Lukavec/A. Solomon/A. Henry/T. Bell/P. Laartz (Cox)
 
    Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Castle/K. Oakes/B. Slone/G. Ragland/T. Sanders (Cox)
 
    Pine Crest School Crew (B)
L. Jones/E. Gomez/L. Dawson-Scully/I. Arabia/N. Couture (Cox)
 
27 4:54 PM Boys HS Varsity 4+
14
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (A)
J. Rodriguez/A. Garcia-Chacon/C. Mullins/N. Garcia-Amandi/C. Rodriguez (Cox)
 
    Berkeley Preparatory School (A)
B. Showalter/J. Noh/W. Van de Groep/J. Whelan/C. Bolles (Cox)
 
    Boone Crew/ Braves Rowing, Inc. (BRI) (A)
A. Arias/K. Flynn/R. Strawn/B. Grabowski/A. Stelmashenko (Cox)
 
    Halifax Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
T. Spelmans/D. Anderson/N. Fishel/A. Khazraee/A. Khazraee (Cox)
 
    Lake Brantley Rowing Association (A)
B. Vick/S. Taussig/B. Jorquera/S. Allen/M. Jakubowski (Cox)
 
    Lake County Rowing Association (A)
A. Curlee/C. Sapp/M. Mainhart/R. Yates/J. Lluveras (Cox)
 
    Lyman Rowing Association (A)
M. MEDINA/J. Diaz/D. Nagowski/D. Devine/C. Sickler (Cox)
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
A. Zalivchiy/R. Cancio/D. Veiga de Roovere/D. Joseph/V. de Ovin-Berenguer (Cox)
 
    Orlando Rowing Association, Inc. - Edgewater H.S. (A)
C. Davis/J. Garner/S. Sheppard/M. Buckley/S. Schmidt (Cox)
 
    Pine Crest School Crew (A)
A. de la Puente/E. Pradines/C. Tomchin/O. Andreas/R. Andreas (Cox)
 
    South Orlando Rowing Association (A)
L. Schmideler/P. Hagan/M. Rivera/A. Fentress/T. Labato (Cox)
 
    Tampa Preparatory School (A)
J. Basile/D. Nofsinger/B. Hanson/J. Fields/L. Keslar (Cox)
 
    Vero Beach Rowing, Inc (A)
S. Myers/E. Losey/A. Reuter/J. Navarro/S. Buckley (Cox)
 
    Pine Crest School Crew (B)
E. Hoffman/E. Haber/J. Rosenthal/P. Perri/M. Perlman (Cox)
 
28 5:06 PM Girls HS Ltwt 4+
8
29 5:12 PM Boys HS Ltwt 4+
15
30 5:24 PM Girls 3V 8+
2
31 5:30 PM Boys 3V 8+
6
32 5:36 PM Girls HS JV 8+
6
33 5:42 PM Boys HS JV 8+
8
34 5:48 PM Girls HS Varsity 8+
12
    First Coast Rowing Club (A)
A. Gidcumb/I. Haueter/A. Bacchus/E. Kemna/B. Jean-Philippe/A. Gibson/I. Bushey/D. Forbes/A. Forbes (Cox)
 
    Hollywood Rowing Club (A)
A. Schneider/E. Weis/S. Selwood/N. Cartagena/T. Schneider/J. Keith/M. Avila/A. Rosenblat/I. Gain (Cox)
 
    Lake Brantley Rowing Association (A)
K. Schlitt/J. Jones/L. Carter/V. Moltzan/H. Vaughn/S. Yore/K. Terry/e. mccarthy/B. Nardelli (Cox)
 
    Lake County Rowing Association (A)
A. Gerlach/V. Hewett/C. Phelps/E. Rowe/C. Burgess/C. Hann/M. Czarnecki/K. Giehl/S. Boswell (Cox)
 
    Lyman Rowing Association (A)
A. Jacobs/A. Tauscher/A. Morris/J. Gallo/J. Kelsey/i. Simanton/D. Lugo/L. Enders/A. Swagerman (Cox)
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A)
E. Milon/M. Zalewski/M. Feldman/A. DeLisle/Z. Exelbert/T. Andris/M. Longo/L. Pineiro/I. Thoennes (Cox)
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
M. Sanchez/A. Orriols/V. Audisio/S. Bogert/B. Rodriguez/C. Perdomo Silva/A. Hervas-Jones/S. Cancio/H. Poirier (Cox)
 
    Orlando Rowing Association, Inc. - Edgewater H.S. (A)
M. Montijo/K. Smith-McGehee/E. Barlow/I. Privott/A. Marks/M. Marcionette/T. Cirillo/A. Derenthal/K. Bonnett (Cox)
 
    Pine Crest School Crew (A)
A. Sullivan/E. Mignocchi/A. Jacques/M. Marrero/J. Henry/E. Gomez/L. Jones/A. Rios/L. Pollock (Cox)
 
    Sarasota Scullers (A)
S. Tanaka/E. Gerdes/C. Simpson/E. Perrin/S. Stewart/s. nevelus/J. Stone/W. Lu/S. Chan (Cox)
 
    South Orlando Rowing Association (A)
S. Keezel/A. Dutton/L. Buckreis/T. Cogen/K. Shea/K. Evers/A. Morris/L. Van Malleghem/G. Arnold (Cox)
 
    Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Castle/K. Oakes/B. Slone/G. Ragland/M. Scott/E. Starr/S. Tolton/K. Rosenberg/T. Sanders (Cox)
 
35 6:00 PM Boys HS Varsity 8+
10
6:00 PM Points Trophy Presentation
Sunday, February 24, 2019
36 8:00 AM Adaptive Singles
4
37 8:10 AM Womens Masters Novice 1x
2
38 8:20 AM Mens Masters Novice 1x
5
39 8:27 AM Womens Masters 1x
14
40 8:41 AM Womens Masters Ltwt 1x
7
41 8:48 AM Mens Masters 1x Larry Klecatsky Trophy
45
42 9:30 AM Womens Masters 2-
6
43 9:37 AM Mixed Masters 4+
12
44 9:51 AM Womens Masters Novice 4+
1
45 9:51 AM Womens Masters Novice 4x
2
46 9:51 AM Womens Masters Ltwt 2x
2
47 9:58 AM Mens Masters 2x
27
50 10:26 AM Mens Masters 2-
4
51 10:40 AM Womens Masters 2x
19
48 Mens Masters Novice 4+
0
49 10:54 AM Mens Masters Novice 4x
2
52 11:01 AM Mens Masters Ltwt 2x
0
53 11:08 AM Mens Masters 4+
7
54 11:18 AM Mixed Masters Novice 8+
0
55 11:18 AM Mixed Masters 2x
22
56 11:39 AM Womens Masters 8+
14
57 11:53 AM Mixed Masters Ltwt 2x
2
58 12:00 PM Freedom Rows/Vets to Success 1x, 2x
6
12:14 PM **LUNCH BREAK**
59 1:00 PM Inclusive Adaptive Doubles
1
60 1:07 PM Mens Masters Ltwt 1x
10
62 1:21 PM Mens Masters 4x
10
61 1:35 PM Womens Masters 4x
17
63 2:00 PM Womens Masters 4+
12
64 2:00 PM Mixed Inclusive Adaptive 2x
0
65 2:20 PM Mens Masters 8+
6
66 2:34 PM Mixed Masters 4x
14
69 2:52 PM Womens Parent/Child 2x
1
70 2:52 PM Mixed Parent/Child 2x
3
68 3:07 PM Mens Parent/Child 2x
5
67 3:17 PM Mixed Masters 8+
11
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change