Midwest Junior Rowing Championship
- Hosted By: Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc.
- 2019 Registered Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, May 18, 2019 | |||||
Note | Teams must register for MJRA Membership | ||||
prior to submitting entries. See 'News' section. | |||||
Note | Events listed below are in the order of the finals. Please note day. | ||||
Note | Check the regatta packet, under News for the schedule. | ||||
1 | Girls 1st Novice 4+ | 17 |
|||
Black Swamp Rowing, Inc. |
E. Michaelis/L. Mackiewicz/F. Siwa/K. Eighmey/G. Goodwin (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Central Ohio Rowing |
I. Hussain/M. Slater/J. Neal/R. Warnecke/A. Buron (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. |
A. Haas/M. O'Connor/K. Benkert/C. Welch/S. Roth (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Cleveland Foundry Juniors |
E. Holland/G. Maddux/D. Malkin/A. Kelley/A. Gray (Cox)
|
|
|||
Dayton Boat Club |
H. Gerlach/C. Ruble/M. Bowman/E. Erich/S. Merkle (Cox)
|
|
|||
Great Miami Rowing Center |
L. Langmeyer/A. Ericksen/E. Puthoff/C. Hughes/C. Beres (Cox)
|
|
|||
Indianapolis Rowing Center |
A. Cook/O. Roop/E. Wallentine/A. Auersch/R. Henry (Cox)
|
|
|||
Olentangy Rowing Club |
E. McGugin/R. Carroll/A. Huckins/G. Pflaum/M. Richardson (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Milwaukee Rowing Club |
C. Hering/C. Niebler/S. Bradford/I. Lofgren/H. Callanan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association |
O. Avery/M. Zajicek/E. Graham/K. Miltenberger/A. Maha (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. |
A. Johanni/A. Janes/C. Courtright/J. Mattis/J. Stewart (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Westerville Rowing Club |
A. Henck/H. Schmidt/M. Marquez/H. Walters/A. Jackson (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Winton Woods High School Women's Rowing |
A. Jones/T. Jones/M. Shepherd/M. MASON/H. AYUB (Cox)
|
|
|||
Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A) |
A. Chvala/B. Leonard/C. Shepley/C. Dailey/A. Ritter (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (A) |
S. Riashi/E. Houting/C. Dvonch/M. Nicholson/T. Kadian (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club (A) |
S. Helmering/C. Schuldt/K. Passino/E. Springer/S. Werner (Cox)/
|
|
|||
TRRA - First Row (A) |
B. Bagin/G. Glowczewski/L. Rubin/C. Burns/M. McGrosky (Cox)/
|
|
|||
2 | Boys 1st Novice 4+ | 16 |
|||
Central Ohio Rowing |
S. Schwartz/E. Luna/K. Gay/R. Perman/L. Watzman (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew |
A. Yeloushan/J. Sabella/J. Henry/H. Skupien/W. LeFevre (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Great Miami Rowing Center |
N. DeGroff/J. Schulthess/C. Platt/G. Rought/G. Rhein (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Indianapolis Rowing Center |
R. Reinsch/S. Bosslet/D. Hernandez/M. Leombruni/J. Killian (Cox)
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club |
G. Ziemer/J. Lamppa/A. Jay/A. Yanchuk/G. Ewig (Cox)
|
|
|||
Olentangy Rowing Club |
F. Zhang/T. Howard/I. Rose/C. Elbert/W. Wernz (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Edward High School |
A. Ianiro/J. Krayer/M. Mullin-Gray/T. Hartman/A. Glass (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club |
T. Champer/G. Ryan/M. vogt/J. Toledano/B. Thornton (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Milwaukee Rowing Club |
C. Rumpf/L. Cook/J. Hanson/C. Leffler/E. Wischki (Cox)
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association |
P. Leong/a. michels/B. Mason/E. Gleason/M. Bush (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club |
M. Hoffman/C. McKhann/L. Johnson/G. Fahning/M. Han (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A) |
A. Nordmeyer/C. McCoy/H. siemering/K. Goldman/E. McKinney (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
G. Dutro/C. Jacobs/j. adler/J. Fischer/J. Cottingham (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Dayton Boat Club (A) |
D. DeWeese/J. Musto/K. Tooley/T. Foster/G. DuPuy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A) |
C. Vanek/J. Hall/B. Milliken/M. Walsh/J. Arnn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Westerville Rowing Club (A) |
N. Caputo/L. Dawson/m. little/A. Harmon/A. Narayan (Cox)/
|
|
|||
3 | Girls 2nd Varsity 2x | 20 |
|||
Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc |
A. Whyte/K. Waldvogel
|
|
|||
Chicago Training Center |
P. Cooper/R. Taylor/
|
|
|||
Des Moines Rowing Club |
B. Eva/M. Eure/
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club |
M. Curtis/N. Stevens
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association |
E. Sokulski/L. Nicodemo/
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association |
A. McCrady/A. Bakkenist/
|
|
|||
Gem City Crew, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Grand Rapids Rowing Club (A) |
A. Cook/E. Miller/
|
|
|||
Minnesota Boat Club (A) |
A. Wren/S. Henze
|
|
|||
Pittsburgh Rowing Club (A) |
J. Thompson/C. O'Donnell
|
|
|||
Rochester Rowing Club, Minnesota (A) |
S. Koplin/K. Orr
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club (A) |
I. Gonzalez/A. Hartman/
|
|
|||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (A) |
L. Pearson/J. Valenca/
|
|
|||
Long Lake Rowing Crew (B) |
A. Johnson/E. Harris/
|
|
|||
Minnesota Boat Club (B) |
A. Richardson/G. DeRoche
|
|
|||
Rochester Rowing Club, Minnesota (B) |
V. Dettinger/S. Belhumer
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club (B) |
M. Virostek/L. Jochims
|
|
|||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (B) |
A. Pillutla/S. Warren
|
|
|||
Long Lake Rowing Crew (C) |
E. Kosek/Z. Brown
|
|
|||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (C) |
K. Wilcox/S. Ramaraju
|
|
|||
4 | Girls 1st Varsity 2x | 22 |
|||
Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc |
M. McCoy/I. Spitznagle
|
|
|||
Cleveland Foundry Juniors |
L. Kosar/M. Edmondson/
|
|
|||
Hilliard Rowing Association |
Q. Hetrick/S. Bryant
|
|
|||
Indianapolis Rowing Center |
K. knox/S. Ferries-Rowe
|
|
|||
Indianapolis Rowing Center |
A. Thorpe/B. Burkart
|
|
|||
Lake Leelanau Rowing Club |
K. Hornburg/I. Baumann/
|
|
|||
Louisville Rowing Club, Inc. |
A. Patterson/E. Johnson/
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club |
E. Jablonic/L. Erdmann
|
|
|||
Minnesota Boat Club |
A. Wright/A. Manolis
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association |
M. Roth/G. Hengelsberg/
|
|
|||
Chicago Training Center (A) |
L. Taylor/A. Hamlish/
|
|
|||
Des Moines Rowing Club (A) |
S. Stewart/L. Davis/
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (A) |
J. Peters/E. Troost
|
|
|||
Detroit Waterfront Rowing Association (A) |
B. Bernard/M. Graham/
|
|
|||
Gem City Crew, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Grand Rapids Rowing Club (A) |
E. Vry/J. Molloseau/
|
|
|||
Long Lake Rowing Crew (A) |
M. Bomsta/A. Winkels/
|
|
|||
Pittsburgh Rowing Club (A) |
C. Korvink-Kucinski/M. Bayto
|
|
|||
Rochester Rowing Club, Minnesota (A) |
G. Odell/S. Truesdale
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club (A) |
P. Walsh/O. Sobkowiak/
|
|
|||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (A) |
D. Evans/B. Morley
|
|
|||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (B) |
E. Saunders/E. Mask
|
|
|||
5 | Boys 2nd Varsity 2x | 14 |
|||
Queen City Water Sports Center |
A. Corless-Smith/P. Caley
|
|
|||
Wabash Valley Crew |
E. Kirsch/B. Esper
|
|
|||
Alliance Rowing Club of Illinois (A) |
c. Bowen/m. Johnson
|
|
|||
Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A) |
J. North/E. Jiang
|
|
|||
Dayton Boat Club (A) |
R. Repasy/G. Enseleit
|
|
|||
Gem City Crew, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Minnesota Boat Club (A) |
R. heal/S. Gardner
|
|
|||
Rochester Rowing Club, Minnesota (A) |
N. stanley/M. Blocksome
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club (A) |
P. van Wyk/D. Spino
|
|
|||
Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (B) |
a. moriarty/D. Barrett
|
|
|||
Dayton Boat Club (B) |
H. Lewis/B. Taylor
|
|
|||
Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (C) |
K. Bhat/E. Dahl/
|
|
|||
Dayton Boat Club (C) |
S. Phillips/J. Karnosh
|
|
|||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (C) |
S. Agarwal/E. Beheler/
|
|
|||
6 | Boys 1st Varsity 2x | 22 |
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew |
W. White/N. Marchi
|
|
|||
Hilliard Rowing Association |
A. Arun/A. Thackery
|
|
|||
Lake Leelanau Rowing Club |
T. Morrison/E. Szumera/
|
|
|||
Mendota Rowing Club |
D. Moschkau/A. HOERL/
|
|
|||
Minnesota Boat Club |
J. Klose/K. Wittenberg
|
|
|||
Olentangy Rowing Club |
D. Spurlock/M. Zahner
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association |
L. Dieterle/D. Andrud/
|
|
|||
Alliance Rowing Club of Illinois (A) |
S. Lawson/A. Stankovic
|
|
|||
Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A) |
B. Zulfikarpasic/A. Nordmeyer
|
|
|||
Chicago Training Center (A) |
P. Sanders/S. Dunn
|
|
|||
Dayton Boat Club (A) |
J. RIEGER/K. Donnelly
|
|
|||
Gem City Crew, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Grand Rapids Rowing Club (A) |
E. Magley/D. Smith/
|
|
|||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (A) |
E. Lang/T. Huber/
|
|
|||
Long Lake Rowing Crew (A) |
G. Abbott/J. Golbus/
|
|
|||
Pittsburgh Rowing Club (A) |
K. Mitchell/Z. Szewczyk
|
|
|||
Queen City Water Sports Center (A) |
E. Bohman/M. Bicknell
|
|
|||
Rochester Rowing Club, Minnesota (A) |
D. Ma/N. Grothey
|
|
|||
Saint Charles Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Steel City Rowing Club (A) |
A. Zivkovic/W. Hopeman/
|
|
|||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (A) |
T. Wakefield/W. Sharis
|
|
|||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (B) |
J. MacLean/P. King/
|
|
|||
7 | Girls Ltwt Varsity 4+ | 9 |
|||
8 | Boys Ltwt Varsity 4+ | 11 |
|||
9 | Girls Ltwt Varsity 2x | 14 |
|||
10 | Boys Ltwt Varsity 2x | 17 |
|||
Chicago Training Center |
W. Clendenning/E. Clendenning
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew |
C. Douglas/S. Hall
|
|
|||
Great Miami Rowing Center |
M. Rought/D. Pence
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club |
G. Ewig/A. Arado
|
|
|||
Rochester Rowing Club, Minnesota |
O. Hogan/R. Krishnan
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association |
N. Shetty/T. Lee
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association |
K. Holland/L. Stasa
|
|
|||
Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A) |
I. Smith/A. Caplan
|
|
|||
Dayton Boat Club (A) |
N. Kaval/B. Gagliano
|
|
|||
Gem City Crew, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (A) |
V. Mann/O. Hayden
|
|
|||
Queen City Water Sports Center (A) |
S. Stewart/M. Palacios
|
|
|||
Rochester Rowing Club, Minnesota (A) |
C. Paulik/N. Caples
|
|
|||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (A) |
K. Wagher/N. Ramaraju
|
|
|||
Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (B) |
B. Anderson-Brown/M. Pi
|
|
|||
Dayton Boat Club (B) |
C. Lewis/S. Wittmann
|
|
|||
Queen City Water Sports Center (B) |
L. Medvedovic/H. Semerdjian
|
|
|||
11 | Girls Novice 4x | 8 |
|||
Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc |
G. Alston/C. Cole/C. Messimer/E. kleczek
|
|
|||
Great Miami Rowing Center |
L. Langmeyer/A. Ericksen/R. Meinerding/E. Puthoff
|
|
|||
Parkersburg South HS Crew |
C. DeBarr/A. Burris/s. mackey/V. Prunty
|
|
|||
Pittsburgh Rowing Club |
K. Harrington/A. Cebula/F. Mangine/T. Busquets
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association |
J. Pitell/C. Sauer-Cook/C. Walsh/H. Kim
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (A) |
K. Krier/O. Bray/A. Bray/E. Rowady
|
|
|||
Grand Rapids Rowing Club (A) |
S. Durocher/M. Bartleson/R. Bello/G. Dufty
|
|
|||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (A) |
E. Tessen/H. Evans/b. miletich/I. Jones
|
|
|||
12 | Boys Novice 4x | 9 |
|||
13 | Girls 2nd Novice 8+ | 14 |
|||
Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. |
G. Webster/Z. Johnson/P. Branum/C. Quintaba/E. Erwin/K. DiPaola/C. Caudill/J. Brockmann/A. Barber (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. |
G. Brauer/B. Connelly/H. Taylor/K. Oney/L. Nusekabel/E. Finn/P. Harmon/M. Berner/S. Roth (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Dayton Boat Club |
A. Gaul/A. Davis/T. McAfee/O. Steeves/F. Bergeron/J. Donay/V. Pillion/L. Endres/L. Hall (Cox)
|
|
|||
Indianapolis Rowing Center |
O. Mencias/Z. Aziz/K. Jasiak/K. Rhea/C. Clark/R. Kipfer/K. Roscetti/K. Bohyer/R. Henry (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chicago Rowing Foundation (A) |
N. Rau/M. Amato/T. Mitchell/E. Thomas/K. Thompson/N. Crotteau/E. Sciortino/M. Lach/E. Koziol (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club (A) |
K. Kest/N. Simckes/O. Condrin/E. Gettings/L. Truong/T. Kreitman/R. Mathus/D. Huck/G. Madriz (Cox)/
|
|
|||
TRRA - First Row (A) |
L. Armant/B. Riehle/S. Messiah/K. Kunkel/M. Ramani/E. Smith/Y. Zaky/U. Fuadin/M. McGrosky (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A) |
I. Petersen/E. Onifer/A. Smith/P. Baker/O. Adkinson/N. Myers/A. Schuler/M. Inskeep/M. Webb (Cox)
|
|
|||
Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (B) |
D. Anderson/A. Wallander/K. Samuels/L. Gundersen/M. Shebesta/A. Selje/S. Plachetta/M. Kilen/S. Arora (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chicago Rowing Foundation (B) |
I. Will/w. Dhamer/A. Arnaud/M. Barch/J. `Kafkes/C. Schwenke/S. Weisberg/M. McMurray/S. Adams (Cox)
|
|
|||
Dayton Boat Club (B) |
B. Brunk/E. Strieter/C. repasy/C. Evans/K. Ballard/A. Maldonado/A. Perkins/S. Merkle/C. Stephens (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club (B) |
I. Grimes/K. Rice/S. Kreisel/N. Novack/A. Williamson/W. Hatz/S. Werner/B. Talbott/A. Bast (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Chicago Rowing Foundation (C) |
R. Tudmilla/A. Jansma/I. Veleta/S. Kunesh/M. Ross/L. Stangenes/A. Elakkatt/M. Sullivan/A. Alpert (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chicago Rowing Foundation (D) |
A. Davila/K. Demakis/K. Johns/M. Kubycheck/N. Howard/J. Rock/E. Horstman/E. Lannert/A. Agrawal (Cox)
|
|
|||
14 | Boys 2nd Novice 8+ | 5 |
|||
15 | Girls 3rd Varsity 8+ | 14 |
|||
16 | Boys 3rd Varsity 8+ | 7 |
|||
17 | Girls 2nd Varsity 8+ | 11 |
|||
18 | Boys 2nd Varsity 8+ | 8 |
|||
19 | Girls 1st Varsity 8+ | 17 |
|||
20 | Boys 1st Varsity 8+ | 10 |
|||
Sunday, May 19, 2019 | |||||
21 | Girls Varsity 1x | 23 |
|||
Great Miami Rowing Center |
C. Norton
|
|
|||
Hilliard Rowing Association |
K. Nolette
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club |
L. Erdmann
|
|
|||
Riddle Point Rowing Association |
H. Strickler
|
|
|||
The Milwaukee Rowing Club |
P. Mann
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association |
L. Prevost
|
|
|||
Alliance Rowing Club of Illinois (A) |
C. Awatramani
|
|
|||
Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A) |
S. Vorperian
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Country Day School Rowing Team (A) |
E. Osborn
|
|
|||
Detroit Waterfront Rowing Association (A) |
M. Graham/
|
|
|||
Gem City Crew, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Grand Rapids Rowing Club (A) |
E. Vry
|
|
|||
Queen City Water Sports Center (A) |
A. Kolshorn
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club (A) |
P. Walsh
|
|
|||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (A) |
T. English
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Country Day School Rowing Team (B) |
R. Twyford
|
|
|||
Detroit Waterfront Rowing Association (B) |
K. Dailey/
|
|
|||
Gem City Crew, Inc. (B) |
|
||||
Queen City Water Sports Center (B) |
F. Blase
|
|
|||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (B) |
A. Satterfield
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Country Day School Rowing Team (C) |
E. Bowers
|
|
|||
Detroit Waterfront Rowing Association (C) |
B. Bernard/
|
|
|||
Queen City Water Sports Center (C) |
l. dameron
|
|
|||
22 | Boys Varsity 1x | 28 |
|||
Chicago Rowing Foundation |
D. Libes/
|
|
|||
Mendota Rowing Club |
N. Draves
|
|
|||
Minnesota Boat Club |
H. Mattern
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association |
L. Tompa
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association |
C. Paluselli
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association |
M. Bakkenist
|
|
|||
Y Quad Cities Rowing |
T. Wakefield
|
|
|||
Alliance Rowing Club of Illinois (A) |
N. Kopiwoda
|
|
|||
Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A) |
M. den Boon
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Country Day School Rowing Team (A) |
T. Puckett
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (A) |
W. White
|
|
|||
Detroit Waterfront Rowing Association (A) |
W. Kelly/
|
|
|||
Gem City Crew, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Hilliard Rowing Association (A) |
A. Thackery
|
|
|||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (A) |
T. Huber
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
A. Arado
|
|
|||
Queen City Water Sports Center (A) |
L. Medvedovic
|
|
|||
Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (B) |
B. Anderson-Brown
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Country Day School Rowing Team (B) |
C. Page
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (B) |
T. Kloc
|
|
|||
Gem City Crew, Inc. (B) |
|
||||
Hilliard Rowing Association (B) |
A. Arun
|
|
|||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (B) |
E. Lang
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (B) |
G. Ewig
|
|
|||
Queen City Water Sports Center (B) |
A. Corless-Smith
|
|
|||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (B) |
K. Wagher
|
|
|||
Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (C) |
J. Swift
|
|
|||
Queen City Water Sports Center (C) |
P. Caley
|
|
|||
23 | Girls 1st Varsity 4+ | 20 |
|||
Black Swamp Rowing, Inc. |
E. Lather/R. Williams/H. Gasser/E. Williams/G. Goodwin (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc |
T. lofgren/M. Trapp/J. Ascione/K. Moeser/L. Stewatt (Cox)
|
|
|||
Central Ohio Rowing |
A. Helmreich/C. Heider/S. Duff/J. Kavishe/N. Vadakattu (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chicago Rowing Foundation |
C. Walsh/S. Henriksen/I. Brast/A. Hodzic/N. Kane (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. |
L. Fletcher/R. Smith/T. Franke/O. Roth/S. Sturgeon (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cleveland Foundry Juniors |
R. Draganic/I. Adams/E. Niezgoda/A. Roche/M. Orr (Cox)
|
|
|||
Dayton Boat Club |
|
||||
Detroit Boat Club Crew |
C. Teranes/A. Rollins/O. Oestreich/I. Sawicki/T. Kadian (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Indianapolis Rowing Center |
A. Dravis/B. Dalberg/M. Barber/C. Sicuso/A. athena (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Leelanau Rowing Club |
E. Ellis/A. Breederland/A. Hollands/K. Oosse/W. Wodek (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club |
T. Miller/T. Sweet/E. Jablonic/N. Stevens/A. Yanchuk (Cox)
|
|
|||
Olentangy Rowing Club |
M. Zahner/S. Mazza/E. Krueger/S. Haney/M. Cherichello (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Milwaukee Rowing Club |
M. Kent/N. Byrne/Z. Tiffin/O. Sullivan/E. Shenkenberg (Cox)
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association |
S. Lorenzini/V. Boettger/S. Gorecki/E. Hochheiser/G. Pawloski (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Westerville Rowing Club |
H. Hale/A. Thomas/I. Keren/P. Clark/O. Seline (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Des Moines Rowing Club (A) |
B. Eva/G. Pendleton/M. Eure/A. Watkins/L. Davis (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club (A) |
H. Schmidt/O. Parker/M. Corrigan/E. Wistuba/E. Ewell (Cox)/
|
|
|||
TRRA - First Row (A) |
D. Jordan/A. Hall/A. Hall/E. Thompson/E. Khuu (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club (A) |
E. Lijesen/E. Hemler/S. Dahl/E. Bixby/C. Willett (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
24 | Boys 1st Varsity 4+ | 12 |
|||
Central Ohio Rowing |
J. Rudolph/R. Juhl/c. Hammon/E. Saribalas/L. Gintert (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chicago Rowing Foundation |
D. Rose/N. Taylor/J. Oliveira/K. Moll/H. Morgan (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. |
D. Stahl/S. Graumlich/G. Gifford/G. Hartnett/D. Ariestanto (Cox)
|
|
|||
Great Miami Rowing Center |
M. Rought/Z. Valentine/R. Lupton/D. Pence/G. Rhein (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Edward High School |
Z. Kujda/M. Dailey/P. Myers/M. Ali/M. Ezaki (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club |
T. Francis/F. Griskauskas/A. Howard/K. Roethlisberger/E. Huber (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Milwaukee Rowing Club |
L. Dragseth/D. Rosich/E. St. Amour/H. DeWeerdt/G. VanLue (Cox)
|
|
|||
Westerville Rowing Club |
E. Bruss/P. Wible/A. Caputo/O. Roberts/K. Ryan (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A) |
A. Nordmeyer/B. Zulfikarpasic/J. OBrien/D. Kalupa/A. Demitrios (Cox)
|
|
|||
Grand Rapids Rowing Club (A) |
A. Diaz/C. Fettig/D. Smith/L. Vanderlaan/E. Miller (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club (A) |
C. Vasicek/N. Margioni/H. Velner/S. Roslansky/H. Mans (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A) |
M. Giammar/P. Johanni/B. Skidmore/A. Vanek/A. Scherl (Cox)
|
|
|||
25 | Girls 2nd Varsity 4+ | 15 |
|||
Black Swamp Rowing, Inc. |
R. Pierce/A. Rood/K. Falzone/A. Bowen/A. Goodwin (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc |
L. Jaeckel/M. McCoy/I. Spitznagle/R. Wilson/A. Hazen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Central Ohio Rowing |
A. Wehner/A. Younkman/E. Wahlers/R. Smith/N. Wellman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. |
A. Brauer/A. Russell/C. Smyth/C. Wilker/E. Grosser (Cox)
|
|
|||
Dayton Boat Club |
K. Picray/N. Miller/K. Alexander/G. Blust/E. Mitchell (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Olentangy Rowing Club |
A. Fant/C. Rodriguez/A. Robinson/A. Wandtke/N. Roychowdhury (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club |
L. Melby/J. Crutcher/O. Fedorko/K. Gheorghian/D. Brunig (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Milwaukee Rowing Club |
S. Wacholz/M. Davies/P. Dragseth/M. Smith/S. Banik (Cox)
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association |
N. Snyder/A. McCrady/P. Boyd/M. Roth/I. Deiuliis (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club |
E. Cassellius/M. Kiely/G. Driscoll/I. Sangma/E. Stevens (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Westerville Rowing Club |
K. Seaver/s. harris/L. Lynskey/C. Jochems/S. Sarkisian (Cox)
|
|
|||
Winton Woods High School Women's Rowing |
R. Lauchard/Q. Jones/M. Johnson/A. Prentosito/M. Shepherd (Cox)
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (A) |
K. George/E. Kuhnlein/S. Stephens/A. Doyle/n. chamiraju (Cox)/
|
|
|||
TRRA - First Row (A) |
R. Hall/A. Powell/A. D'Andrea/E. Davis-Martin/J. Dwyer (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A) |
C. Hundley/L. Holman/O. Hench/A. Kelley/C. Curran (Cox)
|
|
|||
26 | Boys 2nd Varsity 4+ | 10 |
|||
27 | Girls 1st Novice 8+ | 14 |
|||
Chicago Rowing Foundation |
L. Pember/I. Korellis/N. Goodwillle/M. Heneghan/G. Zanoni/L. Roeder/N. Corral/S. Schuberth/I. Steele (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. |
A. Haas/S. Redden/I. Bennett/Z. Johnson/G. Deppert/M. O'Connor/K. Benkert/C. Welch/S. Roth (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Dayton Boat Club |
A. Davis/C. Ruble/H. Gerlach/A. Pavuk/M. Bowman/E. Erich/B. Brunk/I. Cubbage/L. Hall (Cox)
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew |
K. Krier/E. Rowady/L. Miller/C. Miller/O. Bray/H. Pepper/C. Fellberg/S. Hampton/T. Kadian (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Indianapolis Rowing Center |
A. Cook/O. Roop/E. Wallentine/A. Auersch/E. Robb/K. Kalthoff/A. Eggen/A. Stevens/R. Henry (Cox)
|
|
|||
Olentangy Rowing Club |
O. Scherner/K. Fry/I. Bubnick/R. Carroll/A. Huckins/K. Rehklau/E. McGugin/G. Pflaum/M. Richardson (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Milwaukee Rowing Club |
C. Hering/C. Niebler/F. Hammerer/I. Lofgren/S. Bradford/S. Simenz/C. Anderson/L. Jochmann/H. Callanan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association |
O. Avery/H. Kim/E. Graham/C. Sauer-Cook/J. Pitell/M. Zajicek/C. Walsh/K. Miltenberger/M. Bush (Cox)/
|
|
|||
TRRA - First Row |
B. Bagin/E. Dowd/L. Rubin/E. Paul/A. Frazier/D. Pickett/A. Wilson/L. King/R. Haworth (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club |
K. Thompson/S. Swenson/E. Price/J. Oncay/C. Coffee/C. Driscoll/L. Berke/I. Yun/M. Han (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Westerville Rowing Club |
A. Henck/H. Schmidt/A. Dushnitzky/M. Marquez/O. Michaels/H. Walters/T. Smith/K. McKee/A. Jackson (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A) |
A. Chvala/B. Leonard/C. Shepley/C. Dailey/G. Alston/C. Cole/C. Messimer/E. kleczek/A. Ritter (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club (A) |
K. Bates/S. Helmering/C. Schuldt/K. Passino/F. Ferguson/A. Warren/E. Springer/E. Roth/A. Quallen (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A) |
A. Johanni/E. Ford/C. Courtright/A. Janes/J. Mattis/M. Starrwalker/M. Boehm/K. Dapore/J. Stewart (Cox)/
|
|
|||
28 | Boys 1st Novice 8+ | 14 |
|||
Central Ohio Rowing |
S. Schwartz/R. Perman/N. Yanich/E. Luna/J. Messick/Z. Peterson/G. Beggs/H. Gibbs/R. Gibbs (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Chicago Rowing Foundation |
D. Fry/L. Dooley/N. Barney/L. White/N. Rockey/R. Fairfield/J. Silverstein/A. Ziegelmueller/B. Karadjias (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. |
G. Dutro/j. adler/A. Van Pee/L. Campbell/E. Bayer/Z. Essakalli/J. Fischer/C. Jacobs/J. Cottingham (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cleveland Foundry Juniors |
S. Young/W. Rini/J. Young/J. Medina/K. Bennett/J. Maxwell/T. Sims/E. Creamer/I. Rizzo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew |
A. Yeloushan/J. Sabella/J. Henry/B. Preston/E. Wohlfarth/J. Eago/H. Skupien/W. LeFevre/J. Henry (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Indianapolis Rowing Center |
J. Buzzetti/J. Messaglia/J. Spolyar/M. Leombruni/G. Raz/D. Hernandez/S. Bosslet/C. Rink/J. Fenchak (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club |
L. Lung/T. Champer/G. Ryan/M. vogt/E. HACKMANN/J. Toledano/b. smithson/J. Hansell/H. Vogt (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Milwaukee Rowing Club |
C. Rumpf/O. Spahr/J. Hanson/L. Cook/E. Megal/C. Leffler/A. Puotinen/Q. Simenz/E. Wischki (Cox)
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association |
K. Lamm/J. Beltz/P. Leong/D. Folan/E. Gleason/a. michels/B. Mason/S. Liu/A. Maha (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club |
A. Boettge/M. Mahlum/C. McKhann/M. Hoffman/W. Murphy/B. Drazan/G. Fahning/L. Johnson/C. Willett (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. |
J. Hall/C. Vanek/M. Walsh/P. Renner/W. Waligura/C. Coyne/A. Wilkins/A. Rainey-coelho/S. Boschert (Cox)
|
|
|||
Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A) |
A. Nordmeyer/C. McCoy/K. Goldman/H. siemering/C. Jansen/N. Richmond/g. arnold/J. Lucas/L. Stewatt (Cox)
|
|
|||
Dayton Boat Club (A) |
D. DeWeese/J. Musto/K. Tooley/T. Foster/C. Kuntz/J. Cook/A. donay/M. Kemper/G. DuPuy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Westerville Rowing Club (A) |
N. Caputo/L. Dawson/L. Welling/W. Justice/m. little/A. Harmon/A. bruss/E. Lynskey/H. Wilson (Cox)/
|
|
|||
29 | Girls Ltwt Varsity 8+ | 6 |
|||
30 | Boys Ltwt Varsity 8+ | 6 |
|||
31 | Girls Varsity 2- | 12 |
|||
Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A) |
T. lofgren/M. Trapp
|
|
|||
Chicago Rowing Foundation (A) |
M. Mikulski/S. Matekonis
|
|
|||
Great Miami Rowing Center (A) |
A. Hodge/S. Ferraro
|
|
|||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (A) |
K. knox/C. Ulmer
|
|
|||
Louisville Collegiate High School (A) |
J. McGuire/O. Melo/
|
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club (A) |
O. Parker/H. Schmidt
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
C. Verdekal/S. Wilson
|
|
|||
Westerville Rowing Club (A) |
M. Kirwin/A. Keren
|
|
|||
Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (B) |
K. Moeser/J. Ascione
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (B) |
N. Snyder/S. Dhussa
|
|
|||
Westerville Rowing Club (B) |
B. Haugh/H. Fowler
|
|
|||
Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (C) |
R. Wilson/L. Jaeckel
|
|
|||
32 | Boys Varsity 2- | 10 |
|||
Alliance Rowing Club of Illinois (A) |
J. Nomellini/N. Kopiwoda
|
|
|||
Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A) |
D. Kalupa/J. OBrien
|
|
|||
Central Ohio Rowing (A) |
c. Hammon/R. Juhl
|
|
|||
Grand Rapids Rowing Club (A) |
E. Magley/J. Lee
|
|
|||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (A) |
A. Stone/J. Wagner
|
|
|||
Olentangy Rowing Club (A) |
D. Spurlock/M. Zahner
|
|
|||
St. Edward High School (A) |
J. Ham/L. Kovacs
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
H. Campsie/C. Roman
|
|
|||
Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (B) |
E. Dahl/J. Swift
|
|
|||
St. Edward High School (B) |
B. Dobrowski/K. Johnson
|
|
|||
33 | Girls 1st Varsity 4x | 18 |
|||
Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc |
|
||||
Cincinnati Country Day School Rowing Team |
M. Taylor/C. Hudson/P. Kantemneni/R. Twyford
|
|
|||
Cleveland Foundry Juniors |
L. Vaughan/H. Thesken/L. Beach/M. Goetsch
|
|
|||
Des Moines Rowing Club |
L. Davis/G. Pendleton/A. Watkins/S. Stewart/
|
|
|||
Hilliard Rowing Association |
|
||||
Indianapolis Rowing Center |
S. Koroneos/A. Thorpe/B. Burkart/R. King
|
|
|||
Lake Leelanau Rowing Club |
E. Saunders/K. Gronek/K. Hornburg/I. Baumann/
|
|
|||
Minnesota Boat Club |
A. Wren/A. Wright/A. Manolis/S. Henze
|
|
|||
Pittsburgh Rowing Club |
J. Thompson/C. Korvink-Kucinski/M. Bayto/C. O'Donnell
|
|
|||
Queen City Water Sports Center |
E. Bicknell/A. Graner/A. Kolshorn/l. dameron
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club |
A. Giannakopoulos/M. Virostek/A. Hartman/O. Sobkowiak
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association |
K. Petronick/M. Casey/E. Gramley/L. Krackow/
|
|
|||
Chicago Training Center (A) |
T. Duncan/L. Taylor/A. Hamlish/R. Duncan/
|
|
|||
Grand Rapids Rowing Club (A) |
J. Hoard/J. Molloseau/G. Collison/B. Gair/
|
|
|||
Long Lake Rowing Crew (A) |
M. Bomsta/A. Winkels/A. Johnson/E. Harris
|
|
|||
Parkersburg South HS Crew (A) |
C. DeBarr/a. marshall/A. Burris/S. Gandee/
|
|
|||
Rochester Rowing Club, Minnesota (A) |
G. Odell/V. Dettinger/S. Koplin/S. Truesdale
|
|
|||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (A) |
T. English/B. Morley/D. Evans/E. Mask
|
|
|||
34 | Girls 2nd Varsity 4x | 9 |
|||
35 | Girls 2nd Novice 4+ | 20 |
|||
Black Swamp Rowing, Inc. |
A. Lewis/M. Worst/O. Rardin/I. Uribe/A. Goodwin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. |
E. Finn/E. Mason/Q. Kelley/E. Thomas/G. Brauer (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. |
G. Webster/E. Erwin/K. DiPaola/J. Brockmann/S. Roth (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Dayton Boat Club |
A. Gaul/O. Steeves/T. McAfee/F. Bergeron/S. Merkle (Cox)
|
|
|||
Dayton Boat Club |
A. Maldonado/A. Pavuk/J. Donay/I. Cubbage/L. Hall (Cox)
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew |
L. Miller/C. Miller/M. Lilly/H. Pepper/n. chamiraju (Cox)
|
|
|||
Olentangy Rowing Club |
E. Saunders/Z. Lyon/O. Scherner/K. Rehklau/M. Cherichello (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Milwaukee Rowing Club |
F. Hammerer/T. Kowaliczko/M. Ludwig/L. Jochmann/J. Atkinson (Cox)
|
|
|||
TRRA - First Row |
I. Taylor/Z. Jevack/N. Lund/J. Thomas/R. Haworth (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Westerville Rowing Club |
A. Dushnitzky/K. McKee/M. Bay/A. Cherry/M. George (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Westerville Rowing Club |
O. Michaels/A. Smithers/N. Guduri/N. Hohl/A. Jackson (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A) |
D. Anderson/A. Wallander/S. Plachetta/L. Gundersen/A. McCaw (Cox)
|
|
|||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (A) |
E. Robb/K. Kalthoff/A. Eggen/A. Stevens/R. Henry (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club (A) |
K. Bates/F. Ferguson/K. Kest/O. Condrin/C. Vaqueiro (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A) |
O. Adkinson/P. Baker/I. Petersen/E. Onifer/M. Webb (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (B) |
E. McKinney/A. Selje/M. Shebesta/M. Kilen/S. Arora (Cox)
|
|
|||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (B) |
K. Jasiak/K. Rhea/C. Clark/O. Mencias/A. athena (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club (B) |
D. Huck/N. Simckes/L. Truong/R. Mathus/B. Toth (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (B) |
R. Berk/R. McKee/A. Burns-Watson/J. Brill/A. Thompson (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club (C) |
E. Gettings/C. Dressel/E. Spirn/S. Kreisel/M. Killeen (Cox)/
|
|
|||
36 | Girls Novice 2X | 10 |
|||
37 | Boys 3rd Varsity 4+ | 14 |
|||
38 | Boys 1st Varsity 4x | 18 |
|||
Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc |
J. North/E. Jiang/D. Barrett/a. moriarty/
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Country Day School Rowing Team |
B. Edmonson/J. Puckett/F. Weston/T. Puckett
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew |
B. Messacar/T. Kloc/N. Vasan/B. Pidgeon/
|
|
|||
Mendota Rowing Club |
D. Moschkau/J. Austin/W. Carpenter/K. Borcherding/
|
|
|||
Minnesota Boat Club |
H. Mattern/R. heal/J. Klose/K. Wittenberg
|
|
|||
Parkersburg South HS Crew |
L. Stanley/I. Plotner/A. Braniff/M. Chapman/
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association |
B. Lamm/B. Kimmy/J. Votruba-Drzal/A. Kaynar/
|
|
|||
Alliance Rowing Club of Illinois (A) |
S. Lawson/A. Stankovic/c. Bowen/m. Johnson
|
|
|||
Chicago Training Center (A) |
W. Clendenning/S. Dunn/P. Sanders/E. Clendenning
|
|
|||
Dayton Boat Club (A) |
J. RIEGER/N. Kaval/G. Enseleit/K. Donnelly
|
|
|||
Grand Rapids Rowing Club (A) |
J. Lee/C. Fettig/A. Diaz/L. Vanderlaan/
|
|
|||
Long Lake Rowing Crew (A) |
G. Abbott/J. Golbus/A. Berrell/A. Mitchellette
|
|
|||
Pittsburgh Rowing Club (A) |
A. Casciato/W. Tannehill/K. Mitchell/Z. Szewczyk
|
|
|||
Queen City Water Sports Center (A) |
M. Bicknell/M. Meiners/H. Semerdjian/E. Bohman
|
|
|||
Rochester Rowing Club, Minnesota (A) |
N. Caples/N. Grothey/D. Ma/C. Paulik
|
|
|||
Saint Charles Rowing Club (A) |
A. Petrucci/A. Song/Z. Pyle/S. Belmonte/
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club (A) |
A. Zivkovic/D. Spino/P. van Wyk/W. Hopeman
|
|
|||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (A) |
N. Ramaraju/R. Stender/P. Suresh/J. Morley
|
|
|||
39 | Boys 2nd Varsity 4X | 7 |
|||
Parkersburg South HS Crew |
A. Bush/B. VanMeter/J. Suszek/K. Freshour
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association |
O. Petronick/M. Bakkenist/K. Pollock/S. Gilliland
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association |
K. Holland/N. Shetty/C. Paluselli/T. Lee
|
|
|||
Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A) |
I. Smith/M. Pi/A. Caplan/M. den Boon
|
|
|||
Dayton Boat Club (A) |
R. Repasy/S. Phillips/B. Gagliano/B. Taylor
|
|
|||
Rochester Rowing Club, Minnesota (A) |
O. Hogan/R. Krishnan/N. stanley/M. Blocksome
|
|
|||
Dayton Boat Club (B) |
J. Karnosh/C. Lewis/S. Wittmann/H. Lewis
|
|
|||
40 | Girls 3rd Varsity 4+ | 15 |
|||
Black Swamp Rowing, Inc. |
A. Frederick/I. Uribe/A. Lewis/M. Worst/G. Goodwin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc |
A. Hurley/C. Pfau/A. Tracy/L. Swift/A. Ritter (Cox)
|
|
|||
Central Ohio Rowing |
R. Smith/G. Miller/S. Thumuluri/T. Nagel/L. Watzman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Dayton Boat Club |
H. Braum/B. Cortez/s. smith/J. Hummel/L. Groll (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Milwaukee Rowing Club |
D. Holbrook/F. Plese/G. Engel/J. Hanacik/J. Atkinson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club |
K. Branch/K. Thompson/V. Kupiecki/S. Frenz/M. Han (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Westerville Rowing Club |
M. Whistler/M. Schultz/A. Mangas/S. Morgan/A. Nocera (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
K. Meiser/K. O'Rourke/C. Casey/C. Lear/A. Harris (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club (A) |
K. Jost/l. winkleman/C. Sobol/G. Laughlin/B. Lang (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A) |
L. Wolfe/G. Chang/M. Boehm/S. Leanza/A. Carriero (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (B) |
M. Cherry/C. Beckmeyer/M. Jones/P. Knock/S. Propst (Cox)
|
|
|||
Dayton Boat Club (B) |
G. Almoney/A. Edmondson/K. Allaire/L. Lyons/C. Stephens (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club (B) |
C. Horwitz/G. Hunter/N. Mitchell/A. DeYoung/C. Middleton (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Milwaukee Rowing Club (B) |
E. Nelsen-Freund/W. Fowler/A. Leykin/P. Mann/S. Banik (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (B) |
K. Pamulapati/L. Hondroulis/A. Onifer/M. Molnar/G. Kistner (Cox)
|
|
|||
41 | Boys Novice 2X | 14 |
|||
42 | Boys 2nd Novice 4+ | 11 |
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew |
E. Wohlfarth/B. Preston/J. Eago/W. LeFevre/J. Henry (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club |
L. Lung/J. Hansell/b. smithson/A. Tarakanov/C. Hood (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club |
O. Burkemper/C. Turnell/C. Gipson/E. HACKMANN/H. Vogt (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Milwaukee Rowing Club |
E. Megal/A. Puotinen/I. Birchall/Q. Simenz/K. Hansen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A) |
C. Jansen/N. Richmond/g. arnold/J. Lucas/P. Barber (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
E. Bayer/Z. Essakalli/L. Campbell/N. Helmes/N. Laube (Cox)
|
|
|||
Dayton Boat Club (A) |
C. Kuntz/J. Cook/A. donay/M. Kemper/N. Helms (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A) |
P. Renner/W. Waligura/C. Coyne/A. Wilkins/J. Arnn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Westerville Rowing Club (A) |
T. Hite/G. Marshall/B. Kirwin/E. Foley/H. Wilson (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (B) |
H. Reblando/X. Reblando/R. Walsh/A. Van Pee/J. Cottingham (Cox)
|
|
|||
Dayton Boat Club (B) |
A. Thomas/D. D'Aloia/J. Jarvis/L. Nelson/E. Hardern (Cox)
|
|
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change