CybERG
- Feb 3, 2019
- indoor
- Chiles Center - University of Portland
- Portland, OR (USA)
- Hosted By: Portland/Vancouver Rowing Association
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sunday, February 3, 2019 | |||||
1 | WMst802k | Womens Masters 2k Age 80+ | 0 |
||
2 | WMstLt802k | Womens Masters Ltwt 2k Age 80+ | 0 |
||
3 | WMst702k | Womens Masters 2k Age 70-79 | 0 |
||
4 | WMstLt702k | Womens Masters Ltwt 2k Age 70-79 | 0 |
||
5 | WMst602k | Womens Masters 2k Age 60-69 | 0 |
||
6 | WMstLt602k | Womens Masters Ltwt 2k Age 60-69 | 1 |
||
7 | WMst502k | Womens Masters 2k age 50-59 | 1 |
||
8 | WMstLt502k | Womens Masters Ltwt 2k Age 50-59 | 0 |
||
9 | WMst402k | Womens Masters 2k Age 40-49 | 0 |
||
10 | WMstLt402k | Womens Masters Ltwt 2k Age 40-49 | 0 |
||
11 | WMst302k | Womens Masters 2k Age 30-39 | 0 |
||
12 | WMstLt302k | Womens Masters Ltwt 2k Age 30-39 | 0 |
||
13 | WOp2k | Womens Open 2k | 0 |
||
14 | WOPLt2k | Womens Open Ltwt 2k | 1 |
||
15 | MMst802k | Mens Masters 2k Age 80+ | 0 |
||
16 | MMstLt802k | Mens Masters Ltwt 2k Age 80+ | 0 |
||
17 | MMst702k | Mens Masters 2k Age 70-79 | 0 |
||
18 | MMstLt702k | Mens Masters Ltwt 2k Age 70-79 | 0 |
||
19 | MMst602k | Mens Masters 2k Age 60-69 | 1 |
||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing |
|
||||
20 | MMstLt602k | Mens Masters Ltwt 2k Age 60-69 | 1 |
||
21 | MMst502k | Mens Masters 2k Age 50-59 | 0 |
||
22 | MMstLt802k | Mens Masters Ltwt 2k Age 50-59 | 0 |
||
23 | MMst402k | Mens Masters 2k Age 40-49 | 1 |
||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing |
|
||||
24 | MMstLt402k | Mens Masters Ltwt 2k Age 40-49 | 0 |
||
25 | MMst302k | Mens Masters 2k Age 30-39 | 1 |
||
26 | MMstLt302k | Mens Masters Ltwt 2k Age 30-39 | 0 |
||
27 | MOp2k | Mens Open 2k | 1 |
||
28 | MOpLt2k | Mens Open Ltwt 2k | 0 |
||
29 | WMstRelay | Womens Masters 2k Team Relay (4 rowers) | 0 |
||
30 | MMstRelay | Mens Masters 2k Team Relay (4 rowers) | 0 |
||
31 | MxMstRelay | Mixed Masters 2k Team Relay (2 men, 2 women) | 8 |
||
SUB 7 Indoor Rowing Club |
J. Huffman
|
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing |
T. Vogt
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club |
A. Smith
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club |
D. Bruno
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club |
L. Ripley
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club |
T. Gustafson
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club |
P. Volz
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club |
T. Fink
|
|
|||
32 | WJrNov2k | Womens Jr Novice 2k | 12 |
||
Rose City Rowing Club |
P. McDonald
|
|
|||
Vancouver Lake Rowing Club |
L. Coop
|
|
|||
Rose City Rowing Club |
M. Cremona
|
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing |
L. Olmsted
|
|
|||
Vancouver Lake Rowing Club |
T. Patterson
|
|
|||
Rose City Rowing Club |
F. Mastrorilli
|
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing |
L. Garrett
|
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing |
J. Cimral
|
|
|||
Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX |
K. Shaylitsa
|
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing |
K. Gellatly
|
|
|||
Rose City Rowing Club |
E. Hoffert
|
|
|||
Vancouver Lake Rowing Club |
H. Louie
|
|
|||
33 | WJrLt2k | Womens Jr Ltwt 2k | 11 |
||
Rose City Rowing Club |
A. Bowerfind
|
|
|||
Vancouver Lake Rowing Club |
C. Scott
|
|
|||
Rose City Rowing Club |
L. Fallon
|
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing |
A. Baker
|
|
|||
Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX |
R. Whittington
|
|
|||
Rose City Rowing Club |
S. Talmadge
|
|
|||
Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX |
M. Beremski
|
|
|||
Vancouver Lake Rowing Club |
M. Skundrick
|
|
|||
Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX |
E. Yeigh
|
|
|||
Vancouver Lake Rowing Club |
C. Campbell
|
|
|||
Vancouver Lake Rowing Club |
A. Louie
|
|
|||
34 | WJr2k | Womens Jr 2k | 37 |
||
Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX |
M. Foote/
|
|
|||
Rose City Rowing Club |
b. barnett/
|
|
|||
Rose City Rowing Club |
N. Vondeling/
|
|
|||
Rose City Rowing Club |
P. Korn/
|
|
|||
Rose City Rowing Club |
E. Reifsteck
|
|
|||
Rose City Rowing Club |
O. Lawson
|
|
|||
Vancouver Lake Rowing Club |
M. Cassidy
|
|
|||
Rose City Rowing Club |
A. Hansen/
|
|
|||
Rose City Rowing Club |
S. Dexter/
|
|
|||
Vancouver Lake Rowing Club |
K. Bricker
|
|
|||
Rose City Rowing Club |
E. Buchholz
|
|
|||
Rose City Rowing Club |
H. Belli
|
|
|||
Rose City Rowing Club |
E. Lewis
|
|
|||
Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX |
S. Wilken
|
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing |
C. Maurer
|
|
|||
Rose City Rowing Club |
M. Kittredge
|
|
|||
Rose City Rowing Club |
R. Brooks/
|
|
|||
Rose City Rowing Club |
E. Simko/
|
|
|||
Vancouver Lake Rowing Club |
J. Griffin
|
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing |
C. Flanagan
|
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing |
A. Edwards
|
|
|||
Rose City Rowing Club |
H. Belli
|
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing |
M. Konicke
|
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing |
I. Short
|
|
|||
Rose City Rowing Club |
A. Vondeling/
|
|
|||
Vancouver Lake Rowing Club |
M. MacIntyre
|
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing |
E. Roberti
|
|
|||
Vancouver Lake Rowing Club |
K. Feustel
|
|
|||
Rose City Rowing Club |
R. Schinkelwitz/
|
|
|||
Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX |
A. Winslow
|
|
|||
Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX |
C. Whelan
|
|
|||
Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX |
S. Redmond
|
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing |
A. Haddock
|
|
|||
Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX |
J. Whelan
|
|
|||
Vancouver Lake Rowing Club |
E. Doddridge
|
|
|||
Vancouver Lake Rowing Club |
R. Droubay
|
|
|||
Vancouver Lake Rowing Club |
L. Gray
|
|
|||
35 | MJrNov | Mens Jr Novice 2k | 29 |
||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing |
|
||||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing |
d. jarman
|
|
|||
Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX |
M. Foote/
|
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing |
K. Thom
|
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing |
D. Peters
|
|
|||
Rose City Rowing Club |
E. Cornejo
|
|
|||
Rose City Rowing Club |
O. van Baaren/
|
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing |
T. Senf
|
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing |
J. Li
|
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing |
G. Croteau
|
|
|||
Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX |
L. Sawicki
|
|
|||
Rose City Rowing Club |
B. Edington/
|
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing |
C. Carmichael
|
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing |
M. Mankin
|
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing |
N. Park
|
|
|||
Vancouver Lake Rowing Club |
L. Cassidy
|
|
|||
Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX |
L. Britten
|
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing |
B. VanHuis
|
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing |
D. Burnham
|
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing |
L. Wages
|
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing |
T. Tannahill
|
|
|||
Eugene Rowing Club |
A. Flinn
|
|
|||
Rose City Rowing Club |
E. Barrett
|
|
|||
Rose City Rowing Club |
J. Alvey/
|
|
|||
Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX |
A. Haas
|
|
|||
Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX |
G. Schoewe/
|
|
|||
Rose City Rowing Club |
B. Clark
|
|
|||
Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX |
O. Kane
|
|
|||
Rose City Rowing Club |
M. Partovi
|
|
|||
36 | MJrLt2k | Mens Jr Ltwt 2k | 22 |
||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing |
B. Connor
|
|
|||
Rose City Rowing Club |
M. Hui
|
|
|||
Rose City Rowing Club |
S. Sheridan/
|
|
|||
Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX |
I. Beremski
|
|
|||
Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX |
H. Wilken
|
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing |
N. Garofalo
|
|
|||
Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX |
A. Schwartz
|
|
|||
Rose City Rowing Club |
M. Monetti
|
|
|||
Vancouver Lake Rowing Club |
B. Dage
|
|
|||
Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX |
W. Hathaway
|
|
|||
Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX |
I. Lloyd-Jones
|
|
|||
Vancouver Lake Rowing Club |
G. Chrissopoulos
|
|
|||
Vancouver Lake Rowing Club |
B. Fox
|
|
|||
Vancouver Lake Rowing Club |
K. Kolobovnikov
|
|
|||
Vancouver Lake Rowing Club |
T. Bate
|
|
|||
Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX |
J. Sandmeier
|
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing |
J. Kester
|
|
|||
Rose City Rowing Club |
J. Davis
|
|
|||
Vancouver Lake Rowing Club |
A. Burris
|
|
|||
Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX |
M. SAVAGE
|
|
|||
Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX |
T. Wagner
|
|
|||
Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX |
G. Schoewe
|
|
|||
37 | MJr2k | Mens Jr 2k | 31 |
||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing |
|
||||
Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX |
|
||||
Rose City Rowing Club |
|
||||
Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX |
M. Foote/
|
|
|||
Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX |
O. Kane/
|
|
|||
Rose City Rowing Club |
W. Hawkinson
|
|
|||
Rose City Rowing Club |
J. Pesch
|
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) |
S. Fleckenstein/
|
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing |
J. Liu
|
|
|||
Rose City Rowing Club |
O. Cruden
|
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) |
E. Gonick
|
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing |
M. Cochran
|
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing |
J. Berger
|
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing |
J. Wright
|
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing |
N. Cimral
|
|
|||
Rose City Rowing Club |
A. Ehnes/
|
|
|||
Rose City Rowing Club |
F. Cruden
|
|
|||
Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX |
|
||||
Vancouver Lake Rowing Club |
K. Cassidy
|
|
|||
Rose City Rowing Club |
F. Peck
|
|
|||
Rose City Rowing Club |
A. Susak/
|
|
|||
Rose City Rowing Club |
A. Keller/
|
|
|||
Rose City Rowing Club |
H. Ferdig/
|
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing |
D. Cochran
|
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) |
S. Swett/
|
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) |
S. Collet
|
|
|||
Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX |
A. Edwards
|
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) |
W. Wilhere
|
|
|||
Vancouver Lake Rowing Club |
J. Bretzing
|
|
|||
Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX |
C. Bianco
|
|
|||
Rose City Rowing Club |
M. Garcia
|
|
|||
38 | WOp1k | Womens Open 1k | 4 |
||
39 | WOpLt1k | Womens Open Ltwt 1k | 2 |
||
40 | MOp1k | Mens Open 1k | 9 |
||
Station L Rowing Club |
A. Smith
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club |
D. Rowinski
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club |
S. Urbatsch
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club |
G. Wespi
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club |
T. Gustafson
|
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing |
T. Lasseter/
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club |
P. Volz
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club |
L. Ripley/
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club |
A. Glasfeld
|
|
|||
41 | MOpLt1k | Mens Open Ltwt 1k | 1 |
||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing |
|
||||
42 | WCox500 | Womens Coxswain 500m Dash | 7 |
||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing |
C. Duckett
|
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing |
M. Michie
|
|
|||
Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX |
r. beard
|
|
|||
Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX |
M. kulkarni
|
|
|||
Rose City Rowing Club |
R. Miller
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club |
|
||||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing |
A. Michie
|
|
|||
43 | MCox500 | Mens Coxswain 500m Dash | 2 |
||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing |
A. Manternach
|
|
|||
Rose City Rowing Club |
W. Glass/
|
|
|||
44 | Yth500 | Youth 500m Dash - Free | 6 |
||
45 | WOp500 | Womens Open 500m Dash | 0 |
||
46 | MOp500 | Mens Open 500m Dash | 1 |
||
47 | WAdpAS | Womens Open Adaptive 1k: Physically Disabled (Arms-Shoulders) | 0 |
||
48 | WAdpTA | Womens Open Adaptive 1k: Physically Disabled (Trunk-Arms) | 0 |
||
49 | WAdpLTA | Womens Open Adaptive 1k: Physically Disabled (Legs-Trunk-Arms) | 0 |
||
50 | WAdpVI | Womens Open Adaptive 1k: Visually Impaired | 0 |
||
51 | WAdpID | Womens Open Adaptive 1k: Intellectually Disabled | 0 |
||
52 | MAdpAS | Mens Open Adaptive 1k: Physically Disabled (Arms-Shoulders) | 0 |
||
53 | MAdpTA | Mens Open Adaptive 1k: Physically Disabled (Trunk-Arms) | 0 |
||
54 | MAdpLTA | Mens Open Adaptive 1k: Physically Disabled (Legs-Trunk-Arms) | 0 |
||
55 | MAdpVI | Mens Open Adaptive 1k: Visually Impaired | 0 |
||
56 | MAdpID | Mens Open Adaptive 1k: Intellectually Disabled | 0 |
||
57 | JrAdp | Mixed Jr Adaptive 1k | 0 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change