Heart of Texas
- Mar 2, 2019 To Mar 3, 2019
- sprint
- Lady Bird Lake
- Austin, TX (USA)
- Hosted By: Austin Rowing Club
- 2019 Registered Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, March 2, 2019 | |||||
100 | Mens Masters 4+ | 1 |
|||
101 | Womens Open Novice 8+ | 5 |
|||
102 | Womens Jr Varsity 4x | 13 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
B. Adair/G. Olsen/N. GILL/M. Smith
|
|
|||
Founders Rowing Club (A) |
J. Knowles/C. Podeszwa/A. Herring/N. Diamond
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
A. Brenner/H. Holmes/R. LACY/H. Ondak
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A) |
M. Raggio/S. Afzal/G. Grimes/K. Bridwell
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
A. Alexander/A. Sloan/C. Eby/S. Slaten
|
|
|||
The Hockaday School (A) |
P. Waters/P. Halverson/R. Curry/M. Jones
|
|
|||
Tulsa Youth Rowing Association (A) |
E. Reynolds/J. Schula/I. Steger/A. Rahman
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
K. Lay/O. Hudgens/K. Allen-Kettle/M. Moss
|
|
|||
Founders Rowing Club (B) |
J. Valois/F. Diamond/K. Willems/S. Fearon
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (B) |
S. Ferguson/A. Wilson/B. Hill/R. Soash
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (B) |
|
||||
Founders Rowing Club (C) |
A. Hart/L. Taten/S. Podeszwa/S. Kelton
|
|
|||
103 | Womens Masters 1x | 17 |
|||
104 | Mens Open 8+ | 10 |
|||
105 | Mens Jr Varsity 2x | 18 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
L. Rizzo/R. Ramsey
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
T. Kruger/K. Lasley
|
|
|||
Episcopal School of Dallas (A) |
T. Bakewell/G. Kozielec
|
|
|||
Episcopal School of Dallas (A) |
Z. Knight/C. Talbot
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
J. Calhoon/M. McLendon
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A) |
M. Pineda/M. Wainwright
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A) |
E. Ansari/M. McCoy
|
|
|||
St. Mark's School of Texas (A) |
B. Lockhart/C. Duessel
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
A. Barrera-Waters/A. Martinez
|
|
|||
Tulsa Youth Rowing Association (A) |
E. Elkhoury/L. Milleson
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
P. Lewis/D. Ellis
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (B) |
|
||||
St. Mark's School of Texas (B) |
J. Trahan/B. Hudspeth
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
C. Anderson/J. Jessin
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (C) |
|
||||
Parati Competitive Rowing (D) |
|
||||
Parati Competitive Rowing (E) |
|
||||
106 | Womens Open 4+ | 13 |
|||
106.1 | Womens Masters 4+ | 10 |
|||
107 | Mens Jr Ltwt 8+ | 4 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
R. Jobe/P. Franco/A. Smith/T. Hunziker/N. Currie/M. Gavigan/C. Burghart/J. Rizzo/B. Fern (Cox)
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
S. Morlan/J. Gallagher/S. Emrich/C. Hendee/R. Gabel/T. Pazoureck/S. Pitman/J. Clark/R. Cross (Cox)
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
W. Meyer/S. Forrest/B. Kostulak/J. Delony-Robert/E. Love/T. Bulanov/F. Esch/M. Ozzello/C. Morse (Cox)
|
|
|||
108 | Womens Masters Ltwt 1x | 3 |
|||
109 | Mens Masters 2x | 24 |
|||
110 | Womens Jr Novice 4x | 18 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
S. Evans/K. Frost/S. Donaldson/T. Kothari
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
K. Leininger/K. Leininger/A. Nimmagadda/L. Hill
|
|
|||
Founders Rowing Club (A) |
O. Weeldreyer/M. Sell/H. Meredith/G. Knudson
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
H. Martins/P. Jones/A. White/I. Martins
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
H. Hoogendam/T. Mechelke/S. Kinard/L. Bowersock
|
|
|||
The Hockaday School (A) |
J. Stock/P. Brown/E. Hughes/E. Lockhart
|
|
|||
Tulsa Youth Rowing Association (A) |
M. Vance/N. Fernandez/O. Gniech/I. Steger
|
|
|||
Ursuline Academy of Dallas (A) |
O. Mihalic/S. Joslin/M. Marsaw/C. McDaniel
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
I. Cooper/M. Adley/N. Daly/Q. Killian
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (B) |
C. Hope/S. Broughton/E. Lilly/K. Simmons
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (B) |
U. Mata Ponce/Z. Leffel/A. Copeland/Z. Secrest
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (B) |
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
O. Castiglioni/S. Giulietti/L. Boettiger/E. Robinson
|
|
|||
The Hockaday School (B) |
C. Rogers/M. Craig/C. Green/C. Gruss
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (C) |
A. Mellacheruvu/P. Mishra/G. Winchester/K. Morgan
|
|
|||
The Hockaday School (C) |
E. Wang/P. Agarwalla/G. Tran/S. Allada
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (D) |
J. Barnard/P. Desai/E. Duncan/L. Jones
|
|
|||
111 | Mens Open Novice 4+ | 7 |
|||
112 | Mens Jr Novice 1x | 13 |
|||
Dallas Rowing Club |
D. Kobos
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport |
B. Pazoureck
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport |
R. Clark
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing |
|
||||
Parati Competitive Rowing |
|
||||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands |
S. Bebak
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands |
C. Mercado
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands |
L. Godin
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands |
S. Creighton
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands |
M. Pineda
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center |
J. Linroth
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center |
E. Connett
|
|
|||
Tulsa Youth Rowing Association |
B. WILSON
|
|
|||
113 | Womens Jr Varsity 2x | 19 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
F. Brooks/M. Smith
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
A. Rogers/S. Volpe
|
|
|||
Episcopal School of Dallas (A) |
K. Wolfe/L. Yandell
|
|
|||
Founders Rowing Club (A) |
J. Knowles/A. Herring
|
|
|||
Greater Houston Rowing Club (A) |
M. Thomas/S. Harradence
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
S. Ferguson/H. Ondak
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A) |
M. Raggio/K. Bridwell
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
M. Kugler/S. Slaten
|
|
|||
The Hockaday School (A) |
P. Waters/R. Curry
|
|
|||
Tulsa Youth Rowing Association (A) |
E. Reynolds/J. Schula
|
|
|||
Ursuline Academy of Dallas (A) |
E. Sheumaker/S. Gibbs
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
K. Lay/M. Moss
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (B) |
H. Brooks/G. Edgar
|
|
|||
Founders Rowing Club (B) |
C. Podeszwa/J. Valois
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (B) |
R. Soash/A. Wilson
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (B) |
|
||||
Founders Rowing Club (C) |
S. Podeszwa/F. Diamond
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (C) |
|
||||
114 | Mens Jr JV 4x | 14 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
N. Currie/F. Haas/R. Rathbun/M. Gavigan
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
A. Coates/N. Burks/C. Conklin/A. Gamez-Rico
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Parati Competitive Rowing (A) |
|
||||
St. Mark's School of Texas (A) |
T. Hopkin/A. Emery/M. Hartley/W. Chance
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
E. Love/W. Grim/J. Penelas/D. Soucie-Garza
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
F. Bannister/S. Lindsey/S. Tharp/S. Curtis
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
B. Lee/J. Robert/J. Corbett/A. Walter
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (B) |
D. Pablos/J. Edgar/T. Hunziker/C. Burghart
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (B) |
J. Lee/J. Fitzgerald/M. Freeman/A. Moreau
|
|
|||
St. Mark's School of Texas (B) |
L. Elliott/F. Hesse/D. Graves/J. Loftus
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
B. Sabra/B. Tames/A. Sankaran/S. Forrest
|
|
|||
St. Mark's School of Texas (C) |
P. Valois/E. Goh/M. Schopmeyer/D. Elliott
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (C) |
H. Giles/S. Tsechansky/R. Stone/A. Dinh
|
|
|||
115 | Womens Open 8+ | 10 |
|||
116 | Mens Masters Ltwt 1x | 10 |
|||
117 | Womens Masters 2x | 18 |
|||
118 | Mens Jr Varsity 4x | 10 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
T. Wilson/H. Simpson-May/P. Franco/A. Smith
|
|
|||
Episcopal School of Dallas (A) |
T. Bakewell/Z. Knight/G. Kozielec/C. Talbot
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
M. McLendon/J. Calhoon/K. Knopp/A. Leffel
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A) |
E. Ansari/M. Wainwright/M. McCoy/C. Kennedy
|
|
|||
St. Mark's School of Texas (A) |
B. Lockhart/J. Trahan/B. Hudspeth/C. Duessel
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
W. Meyer/A. Barrera-Waters/A. Martinez/M. Ozzello
|
|
|||
Tulsa Youth Rowing Association (A) |
E. Elkhoury/L. Milleson/P. Maras/D. Kupetsky
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
P. Lewis/C. Hess/G. Moore/D. Ellis
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (B) |
|
||||
119 | Womens Open Novice 4+ | 7 |
|||
120 | Mens Masters 1x | 27 |
|||
121 | Womens Jr Ltwt 8+ | 4 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
a. yarborough/A. Johnson/H. Hight/R. Clem/R. Schooler/C. Zhang/E. Matchett/E. Cacali/M. Gomillion (Cox)
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
R. LACY/C. Haragsim/M. Alvis/A. Serven/H. Martins/E. Walker/C. Isac/H. Cook/M. Doyle (Cox)
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Ursuline Academy of Dallas (A) |
H. Mentgen/E. Sheumaker/C. Rucker/M. MCDANIEL/K. Finn/I. Bruce/A. Goebel/A. Price/K. Motta (Cox)
|
|
|||
122 | Mens Open Novice 8+ | 5 |
|||
123 | Mens Jr Novice 4x | 14 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
J. Andersen/E. Haney/E. Cudzilo/D. Hunziker
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
S. Dysktra/B. Pazoureck/H. Croak/P. Elliott
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A) |
S. Creighton/L. Godin/M. Pineda/S. Bebak
|
|
|||
St. Mark's School of Texas (A) |
E. McGowan/C. Kim/A. Alidina/B. Williams
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
E. Connett/B. Resen-Davidson/J. Linroth/W. Ansdell
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
S. Tharp/A. Walter/B. Lee/B. Winslow
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (B) |
V. Patel/B. Hoffman/W. Demarest/A. Bhaiwala
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (B) |
G. Smith/M. Espino/J. Curran/C. Knopp
|
|
|||
St. Mark's School of Texas (B) |
J. Morris/Z. Mehta/S. Verma/R. Khatti
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
N. Creed/J. Thompson/M. Corbett/V. Guerra
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (B) |
B. Bye/R. Campbell/S. Gough/G. Slaughter
|
|
|||
St. Mark's School of Texas (C) |
S. Morgan/I. Lin/L. Hadzhigenov/B. Gravel
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (C) |
s. hao/m. jean/H. Beaty/J. Nichols
|
|
|||
124 | Womens Jr 4+ | 12 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
G. Edgar/H. Brooks/F. Brooks/G. Olsen/J. Wilson (Cox)
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
A. Brenner/H. Holmes/S. Ferguson/H. Ondak/K. O'Keefe (Cox)
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
E. Rowe/S. Thoden/A. Alexander/C. Eby/E. Strelitz-Block (Cox)
|
|
|||
Tulsa Youth Rowing Association (A) |
E. Reynolds/J. Schula/A. Rahman/N. Fernandez/J. Ballard (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ursuline Academy of Dallas (A) |
V. Barbero/S. Gibbs/S. Polma/O. Mihalic/A. DeWitt (Cox)
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
N. Allender/C. Breedlove/E. Hollas/I. Haerle/R. Plemons (Cox)
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (B) |
B. Adair/V. Gregory/M. Mitchell/N. GILL/N. Parker (Cox)
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (B) |
N. Emrich/S. Burkhart/K. Hodges/L. Mikes/A. Owens (Cox)
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (B) |
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
G. Winslette/S. Kelley/L. Breston/A. Czuchna/L. Sankaran (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (C) |
E. Jones/B. Phillips/J. Settle/L. Quinn/E. Haggard (Cox)
|
|
|||
125 | Womens Jr Novice 1x | 17 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club |
A. Carpenter
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club |
T. Kothari
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club |
K. Leininger
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club |
A. Nimmagadda
|
|
|||
Founders Rowing Club |
G. Knudson
|
|
|||
Founders Rowing Club |
O. Weeldreyer
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport |
P. Jones
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport |
I. Martins
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing |
|
||||
Parati Competitive Rowing |
|
||||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands |
S. Afzal
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands |
A. McGilvray
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center |
E. Robinson
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center |
A. Ravi
|
|
|||
The Hockaday School |
J. Stock
|
|
|||
The Hockaday School |
E. Lockhart
|
|
|||
Tulsa Youth Rowing Association |
I. Steger
|
|
|||
126 | Mens Open 4+ | 12 |
|||
127 | Mens Jr 4+ | 11 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
H. Simpson-May/T. Wilson/R. Ramsey/N. Currie/B. Fern (Cox)
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
M. McLendon/J. Calhoon/S. Emrich/T. Pazoureck/M. Aljumaily (Cox)
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
K. Knopp/J. Lee/A. Leffel/P. Robeson/O. McCool (Cox)
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A) |
E. Ansari/M. Wainwright/M. McCoy/R. Straka/K. Bridwell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
B. Sabra/B. Tames/A. Sankaran/S. Forrest/C. Morse (Cox)
|
|
|||
Tulsa Youth Rowing Association (A) |
E. Elkhoury/L. Milleson/P. Maras/D. Kupetsky/D. Doctor (Cox)
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (B) |
L. Rizzo/D. Pablos/J. Edgar/R. Rathbun/J. Wilson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (B) |
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
E. Love/J. Penelas/D. Soucie-Garza/W. Grim/S. Forrest (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (C) |
J. Firme/V. Waldo/H. Giles/I. Karas/E. Luddy (Cox)
|
|
|||
128 | Mixed Masters 4x | 21 |
|||
129 | Womens Masters 2- (The Carolyn Gondran Memorial 2-) | 4 |
|||
130 | Mens Jr Ltwt 1x | 14 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club |
R. Jobe
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club |
K. Lasley
|
|
|||
Episcopal School of Dallas |
Z. Knight
|
|
|||
Episcopal School of Dallas |
C. Talbot
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport |
J. Gallagher
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport |
R. Cross
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing |
|
||||
Parati Competitive Rowing |
|
||||
Parati Competitive Rowing |
|
||||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands |
C. Kennedy
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands |
S. Bebak
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands |
S. Creighton
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center |
S. Pearson
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center |
N. Williams
|
|
|||
131 | Womens Jr Varsity 8+ | 6 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
G. Edgar/H. Brooks/F. Brooks/N. GILL/R. Spencer/G. Olsen/M. Mitchell/M. Smith/J. Wilson (Cox)
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
|
||||
Parati Competitive Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
E. Rowe/S. Thoden/A. Alexander/C. Eby/A. Sloan/I. Nikolaidis/S. Slaten/K. Dulin/E. Strelitz-Block (Cox)
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
K. Lay/M. Moss/N. Allender/K. Allen-Kettle/O. Hudgens/I. Haerle/E. Hollas/C. Breedlove/R. Plemons (Cox)
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (B) |
|
||||
Sunday, March 3, 2019 | |||||
201 | Womens Jr Novice 2x | 21 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
E. Lilly/R. Crabb
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
A. Reyes/K. Leininger
|
|
|||
Founders Rowing Club (A) |
O. Weeldreyer/G. Knudson
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
P. Jones/I. Martins
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Parati Competitive Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A) |
A. McGilvray/S. Afzal
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
L. Boettiger/P. Mishra
|
|
|||
The Hockaday School (A) |
J. Stock/E. Lockhart
|
|
|||
Tulsa Youth Rowing Association (A) |
M. Vance/N. Fernandez
|
|
|||
Ursuline Academy of Dallas (A) |
S. Joslin/C. McDaniel
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
M. Adley/I. Olsen-Barone
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
I. Cooper/Q. Killian
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (B) |
C. Hope/S. Donaldson
|
|
|||
Founders Rowing Club (B) |
H. Meredith/M. Sell
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (B) |
A. White/H. Martins
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
P. Desai/O. Castiglioni
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
V. Brown/S. Giulietti
|
|
|||
The Hockaday School (B) |
P. Brown/E. Hughes
|
|
|||
Tulsa Youth Rowing Association (B) |
O. Gniech/I. Steger
|
|
|||
The Hockaday School (C) |
C. Rogers/M. Craig
|
|
|||
202 | Mens Jr JV 8+ | 5 |
|||
203 | Mens Jr Varsity 1x | 14 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club |
T. Wilson
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club |
H. Simpson-May
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club |
T. Kruger
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club |
B. Upfield
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport |
J. Gallagher
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport |
C. MaGill
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing |
|
||||
Parati Competitive Rowing |
|
||||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands |
E. Ansari
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands |
M. Wainwright
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center |
C. Anderson
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center |
J. Jessin
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
E. Martin
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. |
D. Ellis
|
|
|||
204 | Womens Jr Ltwt 2x | 17 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
a. yarborough/C. Zhang
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
H. Gulick/S. Ritter-Pleitez
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
A. Nimmagadda/B. Hudson
|
|
|||
Founders Rowing Club (A) |
J. Knowles/N. Diamond
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
R. LACY/A. Serven
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A) |
G. Grimes/K. Bridwell
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
M. Kugler/S. Slaten
|
|
|||
The Hockaday School (A) |
K. Hancock/P. Halverson
|
|
|||
Ursuline Academy of Dallas (A) |
K. Finn/A. Price
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
E. Hollas/C. Breedlove
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (B) |
T. Kothari/R. Clem
|
|
|||
Founders Rowing Club (B) |
S. Fearon/G. Knudson
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (B) |
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
V. Chenoweth/C. Winters
|
|
|||
The Hockaday School (B) |
C. Ding/M. Jones
|
|
|||
The Hockaday School (C) |
H. Wahl/K. Hong
|
|
|||
205 | Womens Jr JV 8+ | 6 |
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
A. Wilson/S. Sherry/S. Burkhart/C. Algan/E. Walker/A. Feeley/C. Haragsim/M. Alvis/A. Owens (Cox)
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
R. Myren/A. Czuchna/G. Winslette/S. Kelley/J. Settle/E. Jones/L. Breston/C. Poustovoi/R. Bray (Cox)
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (B) |
K. Hodges/M. Doyle/N. Emrich/D. Gil/C. Isac/H. Cook/P. Hodges/L. Mikes/K. O'Keefe (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
L. Quinn/V. Bolton/A. Sharpe/A. Polakowski/S. Gonzalez/B. Stephanos/S. Catterton/L. Dulin/E. Luddy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (C) |
H. Hoogendam/L. Binetti/T. Mechelke/S. Kinard/L. Bowersock/O. Castiglioni/Z. Jackson/O. Gravette/P. Sween-Argyros (Cox)
|
|
|||
206 | Mens Jr Ltwt 4+ | 7 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
R. Jobe/P. Franco/A. Smith/J. Rizzo/B. Fern (Cox)
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
S. Morlan/C. Hendee/S. Emrich/T. Pazoureck/Z. Rockett (Cox)
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A) |
C. Kennedy/S. Creighton/S. Bebak/R. Straka/K. Bridwell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
W. Meyer/J. Delony-Robert/E. Love/M. Ozzello/C. Morse (Cox)
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (B) |
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
I. Karas/V. Waldo/N. Williams/S. Pearson/S. Roy (Cox)
|
|
|||
207 | Mixed Masters 2x | 25 |
|||
208 | Men/Women Adaptive 1x | 3 |
|||
209 | Womens Jr Novice 8+ | 7 |
|||
210 | Womens Jr JV 4x | 13 |
|||
Founders Rowing Club (A) |
A. Hart/L. Taten/S. Podeszwa/S. Kelton
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
M. Alvis/C. Algan/C. Haragsim/S. Sherry
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
R. Myren/A. Sloan/I. Nikolaidis/J. Settle
|
|
|||
The Hockaday School (A) |
L. Betanzos/S. Foster/K. Hancock/C. Ding
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
L. Gillies/I. McLain/M. ADLEY/E. Beck
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (B) |
K. Hodges/D. Gil/P. Hodges/A. Feeley
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (B) |
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
G. Winslette/E. Jones/S. Kelley/A. Czuchna
|
|
|||
The Hockaday School (B) |
S. Hunter/K. Burkhart/S. Chigurupati/K. Hong
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (C) |
S. Gonzalez/V. Bolton/L. Dulin/B. Stephanos
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (D) |
B. Phillips/L. Quinn/C. Poustovoi/C. Winters
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (E) |
A. Sharpe/S. Catterton/V. Chenoweth/A. Polakowski
|
|
|||
211 | Mens Masters 8+ | 4 |
|||
212 | Mens Jr Novice 4+ | 11 |
|||
213 | Womens Jr Varsity 1x | 20 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club |
G. Edgar
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club |
G. Olsen
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club |
J. Bynoe
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club |
K. Gildersleeve
|
|
|||
Founders Rowing Club |
J. Knowles
|
|
|||
Founders Rowing Club |
J. Valois
|
|
|||
Founders Rowing Club |
A. Herring
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport |
H. Holmes
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport |
H. Ondak
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing |
|
||||
Parati Competitive Rowing |
|
||||
Parati Competitive Rowing |
|
||||
Parati Competitive Rowing |
|
||||
Parati Competitive Rowing |
|
||||
Parati Competitive Rowing |
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center |
A. Alexander
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center |
E. Rowe
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center |
K. Dulin
|
|
|||
Tulsa Youth Rowing Association |
E. Reynolds
|
|
|||
Ursuline Academy of Dallas |
S. Gibbs
|
|
|||
214 | Mens Jr JV 2x | 13 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
T. Hunziker/C. Burghart
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
N. Currie/M. Gavigan
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
B. Upfield/R. Nimmagadda
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
J. LaDue/D. Kobos
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
E. Morgan/C. Hensley
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (A) |
|
||||
St. Mark's School of Texas (A) |
A. Emery/T. Hopkin
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
H. Giles/A. Dinh
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
S. Lindsey/C. Hess
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
J. Robert/J. Corbett
|
|
|||
St. Mark's School of Texas (B) |
F. Hesse/J. Loftus
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
J. Firme/S. Tsechansky
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (C) |
N. Williams/S. Pearson
|
|
|||
215 | Mens Jr Novice 2x | 14 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
J. Engler/J. Andersen
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
J. McManus/J. Crabb
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
N. Schoeffler/H. Croak
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A) |
S. Creighton/S. Bebak
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A) |
L. Godin/C. Mercado
|
|
|||
St. Mark's School of Texas (A) |
P. Valois/D. Elliott
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
N. Creed/V. Guerra
|
|
|||
Tulsa Youth Rowing Association (A) |
B. WILSON/J. Ballard
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
B. Winslow/G. Moore/
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (B) |
L. Combes/T. Hensley
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (B) |
|
||||
St. Mark's School of Texas (B) |
B. Williams/R. Khatti
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
m. jean/H. Beaty
|
|
|||
216 | Mixed Adaptive 4x | 0 |
|||
217 | Mixed Masters 8+ | 7 |
|||
218 | Mixed Adaptive 2x | 1 |
|||
219 | Womens Jr JV 2x | 16 |
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
A. Cryer/N. Ricci
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
S. Unini/A. Nimmagadda
|
|
|||
Founders Rowing Club (A) |
A. Hart/S. Kelton
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
C. Algan/S. Sherry
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
G. Winslette/J. Settle
|
|
|||
The Hockaday School (A) |
L. Betanzos/S. Foster
|
|
|||
Tulsa Youth Rowing Association (A) |
A. Rahman/M. Vance
|
|
|||
Ursuline Academy of Dallas (A) |
I. Bruce/A. Goebel
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
L. Gillies/E. Beck
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
R. Plemons/I. McLain
|
|
|||
Founders Rowing Club (B) |
L. Taten/S. Podeszwa
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (B) |
D. Gil/L. Mikes
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (B) |
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
B. Phillips/C. Poustovoi
|
|
|||
The Hockaday School (B) |
S. Hunter/K. Burkhart
|
|
|||
220 | Womens Jr Ltwt 1x | 14 |
|||
Episcopal School of Dallas |
L. Yandell
|
|
|||
Founders Rowing Club |
S. Fearon
|
|
|||
Founders Rowing Club |
A. Hart
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport |
R. LACY
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport |
M. Alvis
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing |
|
||||
Parati Competitive Rowing |
|
||||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands |
S. Afzal
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands |
K. Bridwell
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands |
M. Raggio
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center |
V. Chenoweth
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center |
C. Winters
|
|
|||
Tulsa Youth Rowing Association |
N. Fernandez
|
|
|||
Ursuline Academy of Dallas |
M. MCDANIEL
|
|
|||
221 | Mens Masters 4x | 14 |
|||
222 | Mens Jr Varsity 2- | 7 |
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
J. Gallagher/C. MaGill
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A) |
E. Ansari/M. McCoy
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A) |
M. Wainwright/M. Pineda
|
|
|||
St. Mark's School of Texas (A) |
B. Lockhart/C. Duessel
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
B. Kostulak/R. Stone
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (B) |
|
||||
223 | Mens Jr Ltwt 2x | 14 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
R. Jobe/P. Franco
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
K. Lasley/R. Nimmagadda
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
S. Morlan/C. Hendee
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A) |
C. Kennedy/S. Bebak
|
|
|||
St. Mark's School of Texas (A) |
B. Hudspeth/W. Chance
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
W. Meyer/M. Ozzello
|
|
|||
Tulsa Youth Rowing Association (A) |
L. Milleson/D. Kupetsky
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
F. Bannister/S. Curtis
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (B) |
J. Rizzo/A. Smith
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (B) |
R. Gabel/J. Clark
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (B) |
|
||||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (B) |
S. Creighton/R. Straka
|
|
|||
St. Mark's School of Texas (B) |
M. Hartley/L. Elliott
|
|
|||
224 | Womens Masters 8+ | 9 |
|||
BREAK | |||||
225 | Womens Jr Novice 4+ | 13 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
A. Gottlieb/A. Carpenter/K. Allen/S. Howard/E. Cacali (Cox)
|
|
|||
Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A) |
a. venkatesh/S. Wattson/S. Ross/b. burns/O. till (Cox)
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
H. Martins/I. Martins/A. White/P. Jones/H. Cook (Cox)
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Parati Competitive Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
H. Hoogendam/L. Binetti/T. Mechelke/S. Kinard/P. Sween-Argyros (Cox)
|
|
|||
Tulsa Youth Rowing Association (A) |
M. Vance/N. Fernandez/O. Gniech/I. Steger/J. Ballard (Cox)
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
M. Adley/I. Olsen-Barone/N. Daly/Q. Killian/Z. Golden (Cox)
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (B) |
S. Evans/E. Matchett/K. Frost/E. Smith/A. Holt (Cox)
|
|
|||
Dallas United Crew, Inc. (B) |
g. hall/C. Churchill/E. Steed/V. Vattikuti/M. Davis (Cox)
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (B) |
Z. Secrest/Z. Leffel/A. Duggan/A. Copeland/M. Allen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
K. Pitts/G. Winchester/P. Desai/K. Collins/M. del Blanco Mejia (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (C) |
A. Ravi/E. Duncan/R. Cannatti/O. Castiglioni/L. Scheifele (Cox)
|
|
|||
226 | Womens Jr Varsity 2- | 12 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
N. GILL/M. Mitchell
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
H. Ondak/S. Ferguson
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Parati Competitive Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A) |
M. Raggio/K. Bridwell
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
S. Thoden/E. Rowe
|
|
|||
Tulsa Youth Rowing Association (A) |
E. Reynolds/J. Schula
|
|
|||
Ursuline Academy of Dallas (A) |
H. Mentgen/V. Barbero
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (B) |
F. Brooks/C. Groves
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (B) |
A. Brenner/H. Holmes
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
A. Sloan/C. Eby
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (C) |
|
||||
227 | Mens Jr Novice 8+ | 9 |
|||
228 | Womens Masters 4x | 12 |
|||
229 | Mens Masters 2- (The Hugh Perry Memorial 2-) | 8 |
|||
230 | Womens Jr Ltwt 4+ | 7 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
a. yarborough/A. Johnson/C. Zhang/R. Clem/M. Gomillion (Cox)
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
R. LACY/C. Haragsim/M. Alvis/A. Serven/M. Doyle (Cox)
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Parati Competitive Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
V. Brown/L. Boettiger/O. Gravette/S. Tindall/M. berson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ursuline Academy of Dallas (A) |
E. Sheumaker/M. MCDANIEL/K. Finn/C. Rucker/K. Motta (Cox)
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (B) |
H. Martins/E. Walker/C. Isac/H. Cook/A. Owens (Cox)
|
|
|||
231 | Mens Jr Varsity 8+ | 4 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
T. Wilson/P. Franco/H. Simpson-May/A. Smith/R. Ramsey/R. Jobe/N. Currie/J. Rizzo/B. Fern (Cox)
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
S. Morlan/J. Gallagher/C. MaGill/J. Calhoon/M. McLendon/T. Pazoureck/S. Emrich/C. Hendee/Z. Rockett (Cox)
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
W. Meyer/J. Penelas/B. Sabra/A. Martinez/A. Barrera-Waters/B. Tames/E. Love/M. Ozzello/C. Morse (Cox)
|
|
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change