Head of the Colorado
- Oct 26, 2019
- head
- Colorado River
- Austin, TX (USA)
- Hosted By: Austin Rowing Club
- 2019 Registered Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, October 26, 2019 | |||||
1 | 8:15 AM | MxM8+ | Mixed Masters 8+ | 9 |
|
2 | 8:25 AM | MM1x | Mens Masters 1x | 32 |
|
3 | 8:45 AM | WM1x | Womens Masters 1x | 6 |
|
OKC Riversport (A) |
C. DeLong
|
0.5 (29)
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
L. Burns
|
91.1 (54)
|
|||
OKC Riversport (B) |
C. Davis
|
6.1 (34)
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
A. Smith
|
136.1 (60)
|
|||
OKC Riversport (C) |
M. Gumerlock
|
210.1 (68)
|
|||
OKC Riversport (D) |
L. Hawes
|
84.5 (53)
|
|||
4 | 9:00 AM | MC8+ | Mens Collegiate 8+ | 5 |
|
5 | 9:10 AM | WC8+ | Womens Collegiate 8+ | 2 |
|
6 | 9:20 AM | MJr2x | Mens Jr 2x | 9 |
|
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
H. Simpson-May/A. Smith
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
D. Kobos/T. Kruger
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
L. Combes/M. Espino
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A) |
M. Pineda/M. Wainwright
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A) |
C. Kennedy/S. Bebak
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
E. Connett/W. Ansdell
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
S. Tharp/J. Jungerman
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
A. Kumar/P. Ellis-Mani
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (B) |
M. Aljumaily/N. Schoeffler
|
|
|||
7 | 9:30 AM | WJr4+ | Womens Jr 4+ | 12 |
|
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
K. Frost/S. Howard/A. Gottlieb/A. Carpenter/N. Parker (Cox)
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
V. Gregory/K. Allen/T. Kothari/L. Allen/M. Gomillion (Cox)
|
|
|||
Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A) |
E. Rodriguez/H. Ashcraft/e. welty/A. Wallace-McCollom/C. Deitz (Cox)
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
I. Martins/L. Mikes/N. Emrich/P. Jones/A. Owens (Cox)
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
K. Hodges/Z. Secrest/P. Hodges/C. Isac/E. Witherby (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
C. Eby/F. Brooks/S. Thoden/H. Hoogendam/E. Haggard (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
L. Binetti/L. Breston/S. Kinard/L. Bowersock/E. Luddy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ursuline Academy of Dallas (A) |
A. Goebel/I. Bruce/O. Mihalic/K. Finn/A. Price (Cox)
|
|
|||
Dallas United Crew, Inc. (B) |
S. Wattson/O. Till/V. Vattikuti/C. Craycroft/L. Hagge (Cox)
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (C) |
M. Lain/S. Donaldson/C. Hope/S. Broughton/J. Wilson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Dallas United Crew, Inc. (C) |
B. Burns/C. Churchill/G. Kam-Castro/E. Steed/J. Craycroft (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (C) |
V. Brown/C. Poustovoi/L. Dulin/R. Cannatti/M. Kugler (Cox)
|
|
|||
8 | 9:45 AM | MM8+ | Mens Masters 8+ | 4 |
|
9 | 9:55 AM | WM8+ | Womens Masters 8+ | 6 |
|
10 | 10:05 AM | MJr4x | Mens Jr 4x | 10 |
|
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
J. Rizzo/N. Currie/T. Hunziker/C. Burghart
|
|
|||
Episcopal School of Dallas (A) |
Z. Knight/S. Lindsey/S. Curtis/C. Hess
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
R. Gabel/T. Pazoureck/J. Clark/A. Leffel
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
B. Resen-Davidson/W. Huang/D. Soucie-Garza/A. Martinez
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
F. Esch/H. Giles/C. Cochran/A. Dinh
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
N. Creed/I. Karas/N. Williams/V. Waldo
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
G. Moore/P. Lewis/B. Lee/B. Winslow
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (B) |
J. Simmons/M. Syrett/G. Papasan/J. Andersen
|
|
|||
Episcopal School of Dallas (B) |
J. Kozielec/C. Scurtis/J. Powell/T. Bakewell
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (B) |
K. Zellmer/S. Gough/A. Munsterman/G. Slaughter
|
|
|||
11 | 10:15 AM | WJr1x | Womens Jr 1x | 23 |
|
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
A. Nimmagadda
|
|
|||
Episcopal School of Dallas (A) |
c. boyd
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
C. Algan
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A) |
A. Torrance
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
S. Gonzalez
|
|
|||
The Hockaday School (A) |
J. Stock
|
|
|||
Ursuline Academy of Dallas (A) |
S. Gibbs
|
|
|||
Ursuline Academy of Dallas (A) |
J. Bynoe
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
M. Moss
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (B) |
S. Volpe
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (B) |
E. Stevens
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
B. Stephanos
|
|
|||
The Hockaday School (B) |
E. Hughes
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (C) |
N. Ricci
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (C) |
C. Lawrence
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (C) |
A. Polakowski
|
|
|||
The Hockaday School (C) |
H. Wahl
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (D) |
K. Leininger
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (D) |
M. Lease
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (D) |
P. Mishra
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (E) |
K. Leininger
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (E) |
A. Mellacheruvu
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (F) |
M. ADLEY
|
|
|||
12 | 10:35 AM | MC4+ | Mens Collegiate 4+ | 7 |
|
14 | 10:45 AM | MJrNov2x | Mens Jr Novice 2x | 16 |
|
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
M. Homeniuk/T. Faltesek
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
T. Rea/M. Scholten
|
|
|||
Episcopal School of Dallas (A) |
J. Bowling/C. DeFeo
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
L. Bruner/A. Birkenbuel
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A) |
D. Godfrey/Z. Ghezzi
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A) |
J. Hippenstiel/P. Collantes
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
W. Heinley/J. Nichols
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
R. del Blanco Mejia/S. Sweeney
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
L. Melear/R. Taylor
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
H. Gallego/M. Calderon
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (B) |
J. Engler/M. Lain
|
|
|||
Episcopal School of Dallas (B) |
J. Wharton/J. Cahoon
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (B) |
N. Kolli/J. Newberry
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (B) |
W. Lipper/L. Van Witzenburg
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (B) |
S. Long/P. Lea
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (C) |
H. Guzman/T. Pruett
|
|
|||
15 | 11:00 AM | WJrNov4x | Womens Jr Novice 4x | 12 |
|
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
A. Holt/K. Johnson/S. Evans/E. Smith
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
I. Casas/E. Reysa/S. Chadalavada/K. Gary
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
Z. Leffel/E. Janes/C. Pierce/E. Rector
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
S. Menefee/R. Smith/I. Anderson/S. Milling
|
|
|||
The Hockaday School (A) |
M. Duque-Diaz/A. Dunn/D. Cosic/S. Frederiksen
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
S. Medina/N. Geiger/S. Geiger/I. Cooper
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (B) |
K. Simmons/Y. Martinez/M. Roberts/E. Shaw
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (B) |
I. White/M. Fall/L. Pierce/A. Mathena
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
K. Morgan/Z. Jaimes/A. Wade/T. Singh
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (B) |
Z. Cramer/F. Gilbard/E. Chavis/K. Galliford
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (C) |
B. Welborn/K. Metteauer/B. Pereira/G. Wood
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (C) |
Z. Teleki/L. Gardner/Z. Jones/K. Delony-Robert
|
|
|||
16 | 11:10 AM | WM4x | Womens Masters 4x | 7 |
|
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
A. Garza/K. Garrett/H. Heyerdahl/j. alchevsky
|
0.4 (29)
|
|||
Composite: Ft. Worth, Texas Christian (A) |
R. Bynum/J. Singletary/J. Goodrich/L. Bratcher
|
0.0 (26)
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
C. Davis/L. Hawes/M. Gumerlock/C. DeLong
|
36.1 (46)
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
L. Kuehster/T. Falkenthal/H. Boisseau/K. Schmidt
|
19.6 (41)
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
M. Kramer/G. Thompson/J. Hyde/J. Bailey
|
40.0 (47)
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (B) |
C. Jobe/V. Ozimek/L. Duncan/R. Berman
|
32.4 (45)
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (C) |
E. Gesch-Karamanlidis/K. Pedersen/T. Holland/K. Weinberg
|
25.6 (43)
|
|||
17 | 11:20 AM | MM2- | Mens Masters 2- | 3 |
|
18 | 11:25 AM | MxM2x | Mixed Masters 2x | 8 |
|
19 | 11:35 AM | MJr8+ | Mens Jr 8+ | 12 |
|
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
J. Simmons/J. Edgar/E. Covarrubias/C. Hughes/M. Syrett/G. Papasan/J. Andersen/J. Crabb/A. Bhaiwala (Cox)
|
|
|||
Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A) |
T. Ekstrom/J. Lawson/A. Douglass/B. Kirchen/N. Dabagia/H. Price/K. Yank/A. Smith/A. Craycroft (Cox)
|
|
|||
Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (A) |
C. Sochia/B. Graass/R. Armstrong/A. Curry/M. Villalba/K. O'Sullivan/N. Spencer/N. Kerich/C. Menke (Cox)
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
C. Hensley/T. Hensley/H. Croak/J. Curran/N. Schoeffler/C. Knopp/M. Espino/L. Combes/E. Witherby (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
A. Barrera-Waters/J. Penelas/C. Price/F. Milligan/B. Tames/W. Grim/W. Meyer/E. Love/M. Scheifele (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
J. Firme/S. Forrest/J. Archer/V. Guerra/L. He/H. Giles/J. Linroth/T. Bulanov/S. Roy (Cox)
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
G. Moore/B. Winslow/P. Lewis/S. Tharp/A. Kumar/B. Lee/P. Ellis-Mani/J. Jungerman/A. Munsterman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Dallas United Crew, Inc. (B) |
L. Schweizer/G. Botsch/D. Avila/F. Burzynski/E. Fisk/M. Favors/J. Sakovich/B. Miltenberger/T. Luzarraga (Cox)
|
|
|||
Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (B) |
N. Knapp/M. Schmidt/M. Sorensen/R. Cave/C. Landry/M. Patton/W. Carr/L. Tinker/J. Zirkman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Dallas United Crew, Inc. (C) |
M. Holter/J. Krekow/J. McCoin/G. Whitney/M. Ferrarone/M. Linder/P. Casazza/A. Kantamsetty/K. Corey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (C) |
M. Nothaft/Q. Diamond/M. Villalba/T. Mininger/J. Neiman/A. Gannon/J. DeGroote/A. Santos/A. Kayanan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (D) |
C. Diamond/J. Martin/H. Hunt/R. Aldrey/C. Adam/J. Puorro/J. Krueger/G. Brown/H. Ishmael (Cox)
|
|
|||
11:45 AM | LUNCH | ||||
20 | A4x | Adaptive 4x | 0 |
||
21 | A2x | Adaptive 2x | 0 |
||
22 | MxA2x | Mixed Adaptive 2x | 0 |
||
23 | A1x | Adaptive 1x | 0 |
||
24 | 12:45 PM | WJr4x | Womens Jr 4x | 15 |
|
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
R. Spencer/G. Olsen/A. Klumpen/E. Matchett
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
K. Leininger/S. Volpe/N. Ricci/K. Leininger
|
|
|||
Episcopal School of Dallas (A) |
C. Podeszwa/L. Gillies/C. Hills/E. Beck
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
I. Martins/P. Jones/N. Emrich/C. Algan
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
F. Giesemann/H. Brooks/K. Dulin/S. Slaten
|
|
|||
The Hockaday School (A) |
S. Podeszwa/M. Craig/S. Foster/J. Stock
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
M. Moss/C. Jenkins/S. Taken/N. Allender
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (B) |
S. Kime/M. Kothari/A. Williams/M. Mitchell
|
|
|||
Episcopal School of Dallas (B) |
L. Yandell/K. Mote/c. boyd/P. North
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (B) |
K. Hodges/C. Isac/A. White/L. Mikes
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
E. Jones/S. Kinard/G. Winslette/J. Settle
|
|
|||
The Hockaday School (B) |
K. Hancock/C. Ding/S. Hunter/L. Betanzos
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (C) |
V. Bolton/L. Bowersock/Z. Jackson/M. Kugler
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (D) |
C. Poustovoi/B. Stephanos/L. Dulin/A. Polakowski
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (E) |
S. Gonzalez/R. Cannatti/A. Mellacheruvu/P. Mishra
|
|
|||
25 | 1:00 PM | MJrNov4+ | Mens Jr Novice 4+ | 8 |
|
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
E. Covarrubias/C. Hughes/M. Homeniuk/T. Faltesek/D. Hunziker (Cox)
|
|
|||
Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A) |
L. Seay/P. Fisk/D. Sneed/M. Niven/T. Luzarraga (Cox)
|
|
|||
Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (A) |
P. Rasco/A. Walsh/J. Zolton/T. Bush/S. Esquivel (Cox)
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
L. Bruner/A. Birkenbuel/C. Pichardo/N. Kolli/J. Howard (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
W. DuBois/A. Kuhlken/m. jean/R. Meinke/O. Mennucci (Cox)
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
S. Long/P. Lea/W. Lipper/L. Van Witzenburg/M. Calderon (Cox)
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (B) |
S. Cassil/H. Guzman/J. Newberry/J. GOOLSBY/N. Curran (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
W. Gomes/O. UYEKI/N. Lipinski/S. Perez-Isaza/M. del Blanco Mejia (Cox)
|
|
|||
13 | 1:06 PM | WC2- | Womens Collegiate 2- | 1 |
|
31 | 1:06 PM | WM2- | Womens Masters 2- | 1 |
|
26 | 1:10 PM | WJrNov2x | Womens Jr Novice 2x | 8 |
|
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
I. Casas/K. Gary
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
I. Lester/E. Reysa
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
U. Mata Ponce/A. Duggan
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A) |
C. Lawrence/M. Lease
|
|
|||
The Hockaday School (A) |
A. Dunn/M. Duque-Diaz
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
S. Geiger/I. Cooper
|
|
|||
The Hockaday School (B) |
S. Hong/D. Cosic
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (B) |
Z. Cramer/S. Medina
|
|
|||
27 | 1:20 PM | MCNov8+ | Mens Collegiate Novice 8+ | 6 |
|
28 | 1:25 PM | WCNov4+ | Womens Collegiate Novice 4+ | 6 |
|
29 | 1:30 PM | MC1x | Mens Collegiate 1x | 3 |
|
30 | 1:35 PM | WC1x | Womens Collegiate 1x | 0 |
|
32 | 1:40 PM | MM4x | Mens Masters 4x | 8 |
|
33 | 1:50 PM | MxM4+ | Mixed Masters 4+ | 0 |
|
34 | 1:55 PM | MJr4+ | Mens Jr 4+ | 14 |
|
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
H. Simpson-May/A. Smith/T. Hunziker/N. Currie/A. Bhaiwala (Cox)
|
|
|||
Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A) |
T. Ekstrom/J. Lawson/B. Kirchen/A. Douglass/A. Craycroft (Cox)
|
|
|||
Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (A) |
C. Sochia/B. Graass/R. Boyle/K. O'Sullivan/J. Zirkman (Cox)
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
C. Hensley/T. Hensley/H. Croak/J. Curran/E. Witherby (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A) |
M. Pineda/M. Wainwright/D. Godfrey/S. Bebak/C. Kennedy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
D. Soucie-Garza/R. Butler/A. Sankaran/J. Thompson/C. Greene (Cox)
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
K. Zellmer/G. Slaughter/A. Kumar/S. Gough/K. Galliford (Cox)
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (B) |
R. Ramsey/L. Rizzo/M. Gavigan/P. Franco/B. Fern (Cox)
|
|
|||
Dallas United Crew, Inc. (B) |
A. Smith/N. Dabagia/L. Schweizer/G. Botsch/T. Luzarraga (Cox)
|
|
|||
Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (B) |
M. Sorensen/M. Schmidt/N. Knapp/A. Curry/C. Menke (Cox)
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (B) |
R. Gabel/T. Pazoureck/J. Clark/A. Leffel/M. Aljumaily (Cox)
|
|
|||
Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (C) |
R. Armstrong/C. Landry/M. Villalba/R. Cave/A. Kayanan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Dallas United Crew, Inc. (D) |
P. Casazza/B. McElhenie/S. Higginbotham/N. Dominguez/K. Corey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (D) |
N. Spencer/L. Tinker/H. Hunt/M. Patton/H. Ishmael (Cox)
|
|
|||
35 | 2:05 PM | WJr2x | Womens Jr 2x | 22 |
|
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
a. yarborough/H. Hight
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
S. Chadalavada/A. Reyes
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
M. ADLEY/A. Nimmagadda
|
|
|||
Episcopal School of Dallas (A) |
C. Podeszwa/C. Hills
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
K. Hodges/P. Jones
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
I. Martins/C. Algan
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A) |
A. Torrance/E. Stevens
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
N. Daly/O. Gravette
|
|
|||
The Hockaday School (A) |
S. Foster/J. Stock
|
|
|||
Ursuline Academy of Dallas (A) |
V. Barbero/J. Bynoe
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
C. Jenkins/S. Taken
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (B) |
E. Lilly/R. Crabb
|
|
|||
Episcopal School of Dallas (B) |
L. Gillies/c. boyd
|
|
|||
The Hockaday School (B) |
M. Craig/S. Podeszwa
|
|
|||
Ursuline Academy of Dallas (B) |
A. Price/K. Finn
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (B) |
C. Breedlove/N. Allender
|
|
|||
Episcopal School of Dallas (C) |
E. Beck/P. North
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (C) |
N. Emrich/L. Mikes
|
|
|||
The Hockaday School (C) |
K. Hancock/C. Ding
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (C) |
S. Johnson/R. Plemons
|
|
|||
The Hockaday School (D) |
S. Hunter/L. Betanzos
|
|
|||
The Hockaday School (E) |
K. Burkhart/L. Hill
|
|
|||
36 | 2:20 PM | MJrNov4x | Mens Jr Novice 4x | 8 |
|
37 | 2:30 PM | WJrNov8+ | Womens Jr Novice 8+ | 7 |
|
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
E. Smith/R. Kernaghan/S. Broughton/C. Hope/S. Cude/E. Shaw/A. Holt/P. D'Amico/B. Pereira (Cox)
|
|
|||
Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A) |
B. Wilder/M. Morris/A. Stewart/J. Nwosu/B. Oliver/I. Sauter/K. Haiman/N. Thompson/A. Ruggiero (Cox)
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
A. Duggan/U. Mata Ponce/E. Rector/I. White/Z. Leffel/W. Lee/E. Haragsim/A. Mathena/A. Copeland (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
J. Barnard/R. Spicer/J. Cano/K. Collins/A. Flores/K. Hieber/L. Young/S. Roffers/L. Jones (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ursuline Academy of Dallas (A) |
C. Matthews/K. Putnam/h. sanchez/A. Stuckert/R. Farley/G. Ishmael/C. Lamont/A. McDaniel/A. Hassan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (B) |
K. Johnson/K. Simmons/Y. Martinez/G. Wood/I. Ueber/B. Welborn/M. Roberts/H. Munyon/K. Metteauer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
S. Cunningham/S. Krigel/A. Ravi/G. Barnett/K. Pitts/A. Luthy/A. Martinez/S. Morse/R. Watts (Cox)
|
|
|||
38 | 2:40 PM | MC2- | Mens Collegiate 2- | 3 |
|
39 | 2:45 PM | WC4+ | Womens Collegiate 4+ | 5 |
|
40 | 2:55 PM | WM4+ | Womens Masters 4+ | 2 |
|
41 | 3:00 PM | MM2x | Mens Masters 2x | 8 |
|
42 | 3:10 PM | MxM4x | Mixed Masters 4x | 5 |
|
43 | 3:15 PM | MJr1x | Mens Jr 1x | 22 |
|
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
J. Rizzo
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
T. Kruger
|
|
|||
Episcopal School of Dallas (A) |
F. Bannister
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
R. Gabel
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A) |
C. Kennedy
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A) |
M. Wainwright
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
C. Anderson
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (B) |
C. Burghart
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (B) |
D. Kobos
|
|
|||
Episcopal School of Dallas (B) |
C. Hess
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (B) |
H. Croak
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
R. del Blanco Mejia
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (C) |
P. Franco
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (C) |
J. LaDue
|
|
|||
Episcopal School of Dallas (C) |
S. Lindsey
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (C) |
J. Clark
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (C) |
S. Bebak
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (C) |
O. Boettiger
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (D) |
M. Scholten
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (D) |
D. Godfrey
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (D) |
P. Kennedy
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (E) |
L. Smith
|
|
|||
44 | 3:30 PM | MJrNov8+ | Mens Jr Novice 8+ | 5 |
|
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
E. Covarrubias/C. Munyon/M. Homeniuk/N. Janga/J. Engler/D. Hunziker/M. Lain/J. Boston/A. Bethke (Cox)
|
|
|||
Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A) |
M. Slear/C. Farley/J. Haney/M. Niven/D. Sneed/L. Seay/J. Kang/N. McNeill/A. Ruggiero (Cox)
|
|
|||
Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (A) |
H. Colbeth/L. Cowan/B. Duncan/N. Ferraez/J. Kubelka/J. Protacio/A. Putt/T. Bush/S. Esquivel (Cox)
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
L. Bruner/A. Birkenbuel/C. Pichardo/H. Guzman/S. Cassil/T. Pruett/J. Newberry/N. Kolli/J. Howard (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
W. DuBois/A. Kuhlken/W. Gomes/O. UYEKI/N. Lipinski/S. Perez-Isaza/m. jean/R. Meinke/O. Mennucci (Cox)
|
|
|||
45 | 3:40 PM | WJrNov4+ | Womens Jr Novice 4+ | 8 |
|
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
S. Cude/R. Kernaghan/I. Ueber/P. D'Amico/H. Munyon (Cox)
|
|
|||
Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A) |
K. Haiman/E. Orr/L. Colindres/I. Sauter/A. Ruggiero (Cox)
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
E. Rector/I. White/E. Haragsim/W. Lee/A. Copeland (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
Y. Shekhar/D. Vidaurri/M. Maycotte/J. Berry/K. Morgan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ursuline Academy of Dallas (A) |
A. Kahl/G. Sethi/G. Keith/O. Paluga/C. Hofmann (Cox)
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
I. Cooper/N. Geiger/S. Geiger/S. Medina/F. Gilbard (Cox)
|
|
|||
Dallas United Crew, Inc. (B) |
A. Stewart/M. Morris/B. Wilder/N. Thompson/L. Hagge (Cox)
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (B) |
E. Janes/L. Pierce/M. Fall/C. Pierce/A. Duggan (Cox)
|
|
|||
46 | 3:50 PM | MCNov4+ | Mens Collegiate Novice 4+ | 9 |
|
47 | 4:00 PM | WCNov8+ | Womens Collegiate Novice 8+ | 4 |
|
48 | 4:10 PM | WM2x | Womens Masters 2x | 6 |
|
Greater Houston Rowing Club (A) |
L. Cusack/T. van Schelven
|
0.0 (26)
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
C. Davis/C. DeLong
|
1.7 (31)
|
|||
Texas Christian University Crew (A) |
R. Bynum/J. Goodrich
|
0.0 (22)
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
J. Granshaw/H. Boisseau
|
52.3 (49)
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
A. Adams/G. Lee
|
84.7 (55)
|
|||
OKC Riversport (B) |
M. Gumerlock/L. Hawes
|
117.6 (60)
|
|||
49 | 4:20 PM | MM4+ | Mens Masters 4+ | 3 |
|
50 | 4:25 PM | PC2x | Parent Child 2x | 1 |
|
51 | 4:30 PM | WJr8+ | Womens Jr 8+ | 9 |
|
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
E. Matchett/S. Kime/A. Klumpen/G. Olsen/R. Spencer/A. Williams/M. Mitchell/H. Purvis/J. Wilson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
a. yarborough/H. Hight/R. Crabb/S. Donaldson/A. Gottlieb/T. Kothari/S. Evans/E. Lilly/M. Gomillion (Cox)
|
|
|||
Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A) |
E. Rodriguez/H. Ashcraft/e. welty/A. Wallace-McCollom/O. Till/G. Hall/A. MALIK/a. venkatesh/C. Deitz (Cox)
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
I. Martins/L. Mikes/N. Emrich/K. Hodges/P. Hodges/P. Jones/C. Isac/Z. Secrest/A. Owens (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
C. Eby/F. Brooks/S. Thoden/H. Hoogendam/H. Brooks/K. Dulin/L. Binetti/S. Slaten/E. Haggard (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ursuline Academy of Dallas (A) |
J. Bynoe/V. Barbero/A. Goebel/C. Matthews/C. Rucker/I. Bruce/O. Mihalic/K. Finn/A. Price (Cox)
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (B) |
V. Gregory/S. Howard/K. Allen/M. Kothari/S. Solotko/A. Carpenter/K. Frost/L. Allen/N. Parker (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
E. Jones/G. Winslette/S. Kinard/J. Settle/Z. Jackson/L. Bowersock/M. Kugler/L. Breston/M. berson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (C) |
V. Brown/C. Poustovoi/V. Bolton/N. Daly/O. Gravette/S. Catterton/M. Laude/R. Cannatti/P. Sween-Argyros (Cox)
|
|
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change