Hampton Roads Erg Pull

  • Hosted By Hampton Roads Rowing Club, Ltd.

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, February 16, 2019
1 8:30 AM Mens Jr
25
2 9:00 AM Mens Jr Ltwt
33
3 10:15 AM Mens Coxswains
7
4 10:30 AM Boys / Girls - Youth (elementary school) 250M
1
    Unaffiliated (USA)
C. Osier
 
5 10:30 AM Boys / Girls - Middle School (Gr 6-8) - 500M
4
6 10:30 AM Mens Masters (age 27 to 39)
1
    Unaffiliated (USA)
c. wilkening
8.5 (40)
7 10:30 AM Mens Senior (age 40 to 49)
2
    First Colonial Crew Club Auxiliary, Inc./ Patriot Rowing Club
C. Graybeal
11.3 (42)
    Unaffiliated (USA)
C. Osier
20.0 (47)
8 10:30 AM Mens Veteran (age 50+)
5
9 10:45 AM Womens Masters (age 27 to 39)
3
    Unaffiliated (USA)
E. Kirlin
0.5 (30)
    Williamsburg Boat Club
K. Fredericks
2.5 (34)
    Unaffiliated (USA)
J. Robinson
8.5 (40)
10 10:45 AM Womens Senior (age 40 to 49)
1
11 10:45 AM Womens Veteran (50+)
4
12 11:00 AM Womens Jr
35
    Norfolk Academy Rowing
L. Smith
 
    Norfolk Academy Rowing
L. Sweeney
 
    Norfolk Academy Rowing
A. Foley
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
J. Kerlew
 
    Frank W. Cox High School Crew Club
T. Kopaskey
 
    Frank W. Cox High School Crew Club
C. Greene
 
    Frank W. Cox High School Crew Club
G. Gonzalez
 
    Friends of Hickory Rowing, Inc
F. Stevans
 
    Frank W. Cox High School Crew Club
P. Sucharski
 
    Friends of Hickory Rowing, Inc
C. Ross
 
    Friends of Hickory Rowing, Inc
M. Mannix
 
    Maury High School Crew Team
E. Boyters
 
    Great Bridge Crew Club
M. Parrott
 
    Great Bridge Crew Club
C. Hall
 
    Great Bridge Crew Club
A. Hardy
 
    Granby High School Crew Team Booster Club Inc./Granby Rowing Club
C. White
 
    Grassfield Rowing
E. Stahl
 
    Granby High School Crew Team Booster Club Inc./Granby Rowing Club
M. Schmidt
 
    Great Bridge Crew Club
Z. Eberle
 
    Great Bridge Crew Club
L. Arledge
 
    Maury High School Crew Team
S. Teevan-Kamhawi
 
    Maury High School Crew Team
I. Adams
 
    Granby High School Crew Team Booster Club Inc./Granby Rowing Club
K. Cason
 
    Great Bridge Crew Club
V. Scheidt
 
    Maury High School Crew Team
N. Owen
 
    Grassfield Rowing
E. Parker
 
    First Colonial Crew Club Auxiliary, Inc./ Patriot Rowing Club
P. Wilson/
 
    Great Bridge Crew Club
A. Merris
 
    Maury High School Crew Team
M. Walter
 
    Maury High School Crew Team
T. Crouch
 
    Maury High School Crew Team
L. Kuehl
 
    Maury High School Crew Team
A. Gripp
 
    Maury High School Crew Team
I. Cloe
 
    Great Bridge Crew Club
N. Nonnenmacher
 
    Maury High School Crew Team
C. Gagnon
 
13 11:45 AM Womens Jr Ltwt
29
14 12:45 PM Womens Coxswains
14
15 1:00 PM Womens Open
0
17 12:30 PM Mens Adaptive 1x LTA
0
18 12:30 PM Womens Adaptive 1x LTA
0
19 12:30 PM Mens Adaptive 1x TA
0
20 12:30 PM Womens Adaptive 1x TA
0
21 12:30 PM Mens Adaptive 1x AS
0
22 12:30 PM Womens Adaptive 1x AS
0
16 1:15 PM Mens Open
3
    Crossfit Rife
A. Swansen
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
A. Swansen
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
F. Rich
 
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change