Hampton Roads Erg Pull

  • Hosted By Hampton Roads Rowing Club, Ltd.

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, February 16, 2019
1 8:30 AM Mens Jr
25
    Frank W. Cox High School Crew Club
L. Smith
 
    Norfolk Academy Rowing
K. Duan
 
    Norfolk Academy Rowing
D. Moscoso
 
    Norfolk Academy Rowing
N. Sabatino
 
    Norfolk Academy Rowing
B. Farpour
 
    First Colonial Crew Club Auxiliary, Inc./ Patriot Rowing Club
E. Carter
 
    Frank W. Cox High School Crew Club
I. PEREZ
 
    Friends of Hickory Rowing, Inc
L. Romulo
 
    Bishop Sullivan Catholic High School
C. Turner/
 
    Friends of Hickory Rowing, Inc
A. Figueroa
 
    Friends of Hickory Rowing, Inc
S. Wasinger
 
    First Colonial Crew Club Auxiliary, Inc./ Patriot Rowing Club
J. Kunkel/
 
    First Colonial Crew Club Auxiliary, Inc./ Patriot Rowing Club
N. Weston/
 
    First Colonial Crew Club Auxiliary, Inc./ Patriot Rowing Club
C. Seely/
 
    Granby High School Crew Team Booster Club Inc./Granby Rowing Club
c. Rapacon
 
    Great Bridge Crew Club
R. Stewart
 
    Great Bridge Crew Club
J. BURFICT
 
    First Colonial Crew Club Auxiliary, Inc./ Patriot Rowing Club
J. Ringvelski/
 
    Granby High School Crew Team Booster Club Inc./Granby Rowing Club
E. Moreira-Caso
 
    Granby High School Crew Team Booster Club Inc./Granby Rowing Club
V. Hartov
 
    First Colonial Crew Club Auxiliary, Inc./ Patriot Rowing Club
C. Ringvelski/
 
    Granby High School Crew Team Booster Club Inc./Granby Rowing Club
P. Dermady
 
    Great Bridge Crew Club
J. Scheidt
 
    Maury High School Crew Team
J. Miranda-Castro
 
    Maury High School Crew Team
E. Muguerza
 
2 9:00 AM Mens Jr Ltwt
33
    Bishop Sullivan Catholic High School
A. Bindon
 
    Bishop Sullivan Catholic High School
M. Shamonsky/
 
    Frank W. Cox High School Crew Club
E. Alcantara
 
    Friends of Hickory Rowing, Inc
Q. Houk
 
    Friends of Hickory Rowing, Inc
R. Boyce
 
    Friends of Hickory Rowing, Inc
M. Robitaille
 
    Friends of Hickory Rowing, Inc
H. Brashear
 
    Frank W. Cox High School Crew Club
B. Michal
 
    Frank W. Cox High School Crew Club
L. Geyer
 
    Friends of Hickory Rowing, Inc
K. Hendrix
 
    Friends of Hickory Rowing, Inc
N. Picano
 
    Frank W. Cox High School Crew Club
C. Packer
 
    Friends of Hickory Rowing, Inc
N. Anton
 
    Granby High School Crew Team Booster Club Inc./Granby Rowing Club
W. Denby
 
    Friends of Hickory Rowing, Inc
L. Sanders
 
    Great Bridge Crew Club
S. Wickenden
 
    Great Bridge Crew Club
E. Legaspi
 
    Great Bridge Crew Club
D. Gilder
 
    Great Bridge Crew Club
M. Jessee
 
    Forest Park Crew
A. Peach
 
    Great Bridge Crew Club
E. Mercado
 
    Grassfield Rowing
M. Bovee
 
    Great Bridge Crew Club
M. SOTO
 
    Great Bridge Crew Club
N. Williams
 
    First Colonial Crew Club Auxiliary, Inc./ Patriot Rowing Club
E. LeJeune
 
    Bishop Sullivan Catholic High School
C. Goodman
 
    Great Bridge Crew Club
A. Barnett
 
    Granby High School Crew Team Booster Club Inc./Granby Rowing Club
A. Wisniewski
 
    Granby High School Crew Team Booster Club Inc./Granby Rowing Club
J. Creamer
 
    Great Bridge Crew Club
P. Branch
 
    Great Bridge Crew Club
X. Buschert
 
    Great Bridge Crew Club
J. Futerman
 
    Maury High School Crew Team
R. Quinn
 
3 10:15 AM Mens Coxswains
7
4 10:30 AM Boys / Girls - Youth (elementary school) 250M
1
5 10:30 AM Boys / Girls - Middle School (Gr 6-8) - 500M
4
    Bishop Sullivan Catholic High School
P. Goodman
 
    Frank W. Cox High School Crew Club
S. Kuch
 
    Maury High School Crew Team
B. Crouch
 
    Maury High School Crew Team
K. Deane
 
6 10:30 AM Mens Masters (age 27 to 39)
1
7 10:30 AM Mens Senior (age 40 to 49)
2
8 10:30 AM Mens Veteran (age 50+)
5
9 10:45 AM Womens Masters (age 27 to 39)
3
10 10:45 AM Womens Senior (age 40 to 49)
1
11 10:45 AM Womens Veteran (50+)
4
12 11:00 AM Womens Jr
35
    Norfolk Academy Rowing
L. Smith
 
    Norfolk Academy Rowing
L. Sweeney
 
    Norfolk Academy Rowing
A. Foley
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
J. Kerlew
 
    Frank W. Cox High School Crew Club
T. Kopaskey
 
    Frank W. Cox High School Crew Club
C. Greene
 
    Frank W. Cox High School Crew Club
G. Gonzalez
 
    Friends of Hickory Rowing, Inc
F. Stevans
 
    Frank W. Cox High School Crew Club
P. Sucharski
 
    Friends of Hickory Rowing, Inc
C. Ross
 
    Friends of Hickory Rowing, Inc
M. Mannix
 
    Maury High School Crew Team
E. Boyters
 
    Great Bridge Crew Club
M. Parrott
 
    Great Bridge Crew Club
C. Hall
 
    Great Bridge Crew Club
A. Hardy
 
    Granby High School Crew Team Booster Club Inc./Granby Rowing Club
C. White
 
    Grassfield Rowing
E. Stahl
 
    Granby High School Crew Team Booster Club Inc./Granby Rowing Club
M. Schmidt
 
    Great Bridge Crew Club
Z. Eberle
 
    Great Bridge Crew Club
L. Arledge
 
    Maury High School Crew Team
S. Teevan-Kamhawi
 
    Maury High School Crew Team
I. Adams
 
    Granby High School Crew Team Booster Club Inc./Granby Rowing Club
K. Cason
 
    Great Bridge Crew Club
V. Scheidt
 
    Maury High School Crew Team
N. Owen
 
    Grassfield Rowing
E. Parker
 
    First Colonial Crew Club Auxiliary, Inc./ Patriot Rowing Club
P. Wilson/
 
    Great Bridge Crew Club
A. Merris
 
    Maury High School Crew Team
M. Walter
 
    Maury High School Crew Team
T. Crouch
 
    Maury High School Crew Team
L. Kuehl
 
    Maury High School Crew Team
A. Gripp
 
    Maury High School Crew Team
I. Cloe
 
    Great Bridge Crew Club
N. Nonnenmacher
 
    Maury High School Crew Team
C. Gagnon
 
13 11:45 AM Womens Jr Ltwt
29
    Bishop Sullivan Catholic High School
E. Pak
 
    First Colonial Crew Club Auxiliary, Inc./ Patriot Rowing Club
C. Cox/
 
    Frank W. Cox High School Crew Club
M. Estrada
 
    Norfolk Academy Rowing
J. Permenter
 
    Friends of Hickory Rowing, Inc
C. Conner
 
    First Colonial Crew Club Auxiliary, Inc./ Patriot Rowing Club
H. Mancoll
 
    Friends of Hickory Rowing, Inc
A. Erickson
 
    Frank W. Cox High School Crew Club
M. Harvey
 
    Frank W. Cox High School Crew Club
K. Garcia
 
    Frank W. Cox High School Crew Club
A. Northen
 
    Friends of Hickory Rowing, Inc
M. Rosenkrantz
 
    Friends of Hickory Rowing, Inc
L. Brich
 
    Frank W. Cox High School Crew Club
I. Peycelon
 
    First Colonial Crew Club Auxiliary, Inc./ Patriot Rowing Club
S. Blackburn
 
    Great Bridge Crew Club
R. Anderson
 
    Great Bridge Crew Club
R. mercado
 
    Granby High School Crew Team Booster Club Inc./Granby Rowing Club
A. Strawn
 
    Granby High School Crew Team Booster Club Inc./Granby Rowing Club
L. Edwards
 
    Maury High School Crew Team
G. McCrary
 
    Maury High School Crew Team
L. Hagn
 
    Great Bridge Crew Club
C. Osborne
 
    Great Bridge Crew Club
J. Harrison
 
    Maury High School Crew Team
C. McPhillips
 
    Great Bridge Crew Club
T. Murach
 
    Great Bridge Crew Club
E. Cooper
 
    Maury High School Crew Team
S. Brown
 
    Great Bridge Crew Club
H. Schwaner
 
    Maury High School Crew Team
J. Morala
 
    Maury High School Crew Team
A. Stevens
 
14 12:45 PM Womens Coxswains
14
15 1:00 PM Womens Open
0
17 12:30 PM Mens Adaptive 1x LTA
0
18 12:30 PM Womens Adaptive 1x LTA
0
19 12:30 PM Mens Adaptive 1x TA
0
20 12:30 PM Womens Adaptive 1x TA
0
21 12:30 PM Mens Adaptive 1x AS
0
22 12:30 PM Womens Adaptive 1x AS
0
16 1:15 PM Mens Open
3
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change