Hampton Roads Erg Pull

  • Hosted By Hampton Roads Rowing Club, Ltd.

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, February 16, 2019
1 8:30 AM Mens Jr
25
2 9:00 AM Mens Jr Ltwt
33
    Bishop Sullivan Catholic High School
A. Bindon
 
    Bishop Sullivan Catholic High School
M. Shamonsky/
 
    Frank W. Cox High School Crew Club
E. Alcantara
 
    Friends of Hickory Rowing, Inc
Q. Houk
 
    Friends of Hickory Rowing, Inc
R. Boyce
 
    Friends of Hickory Rowing, Inc
M. Robitaille
 
    Friends of Hickory Rowing, Inc
H. Brashear
 
    Frank W. Cox High School Crew Club
B. Michal
 
    Frank W. Cox High School Crew Club
L. Geyer
 
    Friends of Hickory Rowing, Inc
K. Hendrix
 
    Friends of Hickory Rowing, Inc
N. Picano
 
    Frank W. Cox High School Crew Club
C. Packer
 
    Friends of Hickory Rowing, Inc
N. Anton
 
    Granby High School Crew Team Booster Club Inc./Granby Rowing Club
W. Denby
 
    Friends of Hickory Rowing, Inc
L. Sanders
 
    Great Bridge Crew Club
S. Wickenden
 
    Great Bridge Crew Club
E. Legaspi
 
    Great Bridge Crew Club
D. Gilder
 
    Great Bridge Crew Club
M. Jessee
 
    Forest Park Crew
A. Peach
 
    Great Bridge Crew Club
E. Mercado
 
    Grassfield Rowing
M. Bovee
 
    Great Bridge Crew Club
M. SOTO
 
    Great Bridge Crew Club
N. Williams
 
    First Colonial Crew Club Auxiliary, Inc./ Patriot Rowing Club
E. LeJeune
 
    Bishop Sullivan Catholic High School
C. Goodman
 
    Great Bridge Crew Club
A. Barnett
 
    Granby High School Crew Team Booster Club Inc./Granby Rowing Club
A. Wisniewski
 
    Granby High School Crew Team Booster Club Inc./Granby Rowing Club
J. Creamer
 
    Great Bridge Crew Club
P. Branch
 
    Great Bridge Crew Club
X. Buschert
 
    Great Bridge Crew Club
J. Futerman
 
    Maury High School Crew Team
R. Quinn
 
3 10:15 AM Mens Coxswains
7
4 10:30 AM Boys / Girls - Youth (elementary school) 250M
1
5 10:30 AM Boys / Girls - Middle School (Gr 6-8) - 500M
4
6 10:30 AM Mens Masters (age 27 to 39)
1
7 10:30 AM Mens Senior (age 40 to 49)
2
8 10:30 AM Mens Veteran (age 50+)
5
9 10:45 AM Womens Masters (age 27 to 39)
3
10 10:45 AM Womens Senior (age 40 to 49)
1
11 10:45 AM Womens Veteran (50+)
4
12 11:00 AM Womens Jr
35
13 11:45 AM Womens Jr Ltwt
29
14 12:45 PM Womens Coxswains
14
15 1:00 PM Womens Open
0
17 12:30 PM Mens Adaptive 1x LTA
0
18 12:30 PM Womens Adaptive 1x LTA
0
19 12:30 PM Mens Adaptive 1x TA
0
20 12:30 PM Womens Adaptive 1x TA
0
21 12:30 PM Mens Adaptive 1x AS
0
22 12:30 PM Womens Adaptive 1x AS
0
16 1:15 PM Mens Open
3
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change