55th Head Of The Charles

  • Oct 19, 2019 To Oct 20, 2019
  • head

  • Cambridge, MA (USA)
  • Hosted By Head Of The Charles Regatta
  • 2019 USRowing Sanctioned Regatta (Special)

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, October 19, 2019
1 7:45 AM M SR-VET 1X Men's Senior Veteran Singles I and II [70+]
41
2 8:04 AM W VET 1X Women's Veteran I and II Singles [60-69]
34
    Cambridge Boat Club
M. Zezza
 
    Washington Rowing School
C. Cole
 
    Martha's Moms Rowing Club
E. Runde/
 
    Detroit Waterfront Rowing Association
R. Kirchhoff/
 
    GMS Rowing Center
P. Meyer/
 
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC)
V. Bialas/
 
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC)
K. Young/
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
A. Sanders-Fleming
 
    Riverside Boat Club
C. Widgery
 
    Ridley Graduate Boat Club
L. Krahulec/
 
    Vesper Boat Club
M. Karl
 
    Narragansett Boat Club
D. Chute
 
    Swan Creek Rowing Club
P. Glover
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation
L. Marshall
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
M. Hooper
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club
 
    Union Boat Club
H. Oatis
 
    Long Beach Rowing Association
M. Mowery
 
    612endurance Racing
S. Michals
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association
L. Fischetti
 
    Vesta Rowing Club
L. Long
 
    Maritime Rowing Club
L. Devitt
 
    Prince William Rowing Club, Inc.
M. Fleming/
 
    GMS Rowing Center
K. Simmons/
 
    612endurance Racing
S. Centner/
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
N. Yannuzzi/
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
S. Hall
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital
P. Pinkerton/
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
C. Purcell
 
    Maritime Rowing Club
L. Krichko
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
A. Warner/
 
    Lansing Rowing Club
D. DeLuca
 
    Lake Union Crew
A. Wopat
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School
M. Tyson
 
3 8:15 AM W SR-VET1X Women's Senior-Veteran Singles [70+]
13
4 8:37 AM M VET 1X Men's Veteran Singles I and II [60+]
59
5 9:04 AM M GM 1X Men's Grand Master Singles [50+]
58
    Cambridge Boat Club
G. Benning
 
    DeWolfe Rowing Club
T. Bohrer
 
    Wide Load Boat Club
R. Cone
 
    Ottawa Rowing Club
 
    Craftsbury Sculling Center
T. Howell
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club
K. Wobeser
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center
J. Ball
 
    Potomac Boat Club
P. Bogden
 
    Union Boat Club
M. Cataldo
 
    Great Bay Rowing
F. Loucks
 
    Fort Worth Rowing Club
P. McDonough
 
    Riverside Boat Club
R. White
 
    Merrymeeting Community Rowing Association
S. Hornney
 
    612endurance Racing
A. Green/
 
    Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club
J. Moss
 
    Cornelis Tromp Hilversum
T. deKoekkoek
 
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC)
J. Carlson
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association
S. Cutter
 
    Maritime Rowing Club
D. Townsend
 
    Amoskeag Rowing Club
M. Sheehan
 
    Riverside Boat Club
 
    CDB Madrid Velocidad
J. Aranzadi
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
A. Morrone
 
    Marlow Rowing Club
N. Galbraith
 
    Lake Washington Rowing Club
D. Ellingston
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
L. Floyd
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC)
R. Fisher
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
G. Kronik
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
D. Kaminsky
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club
S. West
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation
J. McIntyre
 
    GMS Rowing Center
S. Killen
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
P. Podolsky
 
    Genesee Rowing Club, Inc.
D. Rose
 
    Quinsigamond Rowing Club Inc.
H. Sontgerath
 
    Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc.
B. Jamieson
 
    1921 Boat Club
N. Jackson
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
P. Riordan
 
    Texas Rowing Center
E. Cornet/
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association
J. Watt
 
    Maine Rowing Association
T. Beretich
 
    612endurance Racing
J. Dundon
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc.
E. Hagberg
 
    Putney Town Rowing Club
E. Boileau
 
    Hollis Brookline Cavaliers Crew
M. Lewis
 
    Hanlan Boat Club
E. Szonyi
 
    Riverside Boat Club
J. Tracey
 
    Union Boat Club
B. Mannino/
 
    Yankee Rowing Club
N. Fay
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
J. Nelson
 
    Virginia Boat Club
S. Chilmaid
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
E. Genden
 
    King's Crown Rowing Association
D. Filosa
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation
J. Tunnicliffe
 
    Station L Rowing Club
L. Ripley
 
    Boulder Community Rowing, Inc.
J. Linhoff/
 
    Bachelors Barge Club
A. Carazo
 
6 9:25 AM W GM 1X Women's Grand Master Singles [50+]
32
7 9:47 AM M SM 8+ Men's Senior Master Eights [50+]
41
8 10:00 AM M GM 8+ Men’s Grand Master Eights [60+]
20
9 10:10 AM W SM 8+ Women's Senior Master Eights [50+]
39
10 10:23 AM W GM 8+ Women’s Grand Master Eights [60+]
17
11 10:35 AM M SM 4+ Men's Senior Master Fours [50+]
34
12 10:46 AM M GM 4+ Men’s Grand Master Fours [60+]
17
13 10:56 AM W SM 4+ Women's Senior Master Fours [50+]
31
14 11:08 AM W GM 4+ Women’s Grand Master Fours [60+]
15
15 11:22 AM M MSTR 2X Men's Master Doubles [40+]
14
16 11:31 AM M SM 2X Men's Senior Master Doubles [50+]
38
17 11:48 AM W MSTR 2X Women's Master Doubles [40+]
14
18 11:58 AM W SM 2X Women's Senior Master Doubles [50+]
31
19 12:14 PM M MSTR 1X Men's Master Singles [30+]
21
20 12:25 PM M SM 1X Men's Senior Master Singles [40+]
33
21 12:36 PM W MSTR 1X Women's Master Singles [30+]
18
22 12:47 PM W SM 1X Women's Senior Masters Singles [40+]
17
23 1:02 PM M ALUM 8+ Men's Alumni Eights
51
24 1:22 PM W ALUM 8+ Women's Alumni Eights
44
25 1:41 PM M CLUB 4+ Men's Club Fours
58
26 2:02 PM W CLUB 4+ Women's Club Fours
56
27 2:28 PM M CLUB 8+ Men's Club Eights
39
28 2:43 PM W CLUB 8+ Women's Club Eights
32
29 2:59 PM M MSTR 4+ Men's Master Fours [40+]
20
30 3:09 PM W MSTR 4+ Women's Master Fours [40+]
22
31 3:26 PM M MSTR 8+ Men's Master Eights [40+]
20
32 3:36 PM W MSTR 8+ Women's Master Eights [40+]
15
33 3:48 PM M CHAMP 2X Men's Championship Doubles
18
34 3:57 PM W CHAMP 2X Women's Championship Doubles
16
35 4:09 PM M CHAMP 1X Men's Championship Singles
23
36 M LW 1X Men's Lightweight Singles
18
37 4:26 PM W CHAMP 1X Women's Championship Singles
22
38 W LW 1X Women's Lightweight Singles
18
    Potomac Boat Club
E. Schmieg/
 
    GMS Rowing Center
M. Copenhaver/
 
    Lake Washington Rowing Club
S. Taylor
 
    Ridley Graduate Boat Club
C. Pauls
 
    GMS Rowing Center
H. Samaniego/
 
    Odder Roklub
J. Rasmussen
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association
K. Bushman
 
    Riverside Boat Club
K. Twist
 
    Hydrow Rowing Club
S. Valente Camara Py
 
    Capital Crew
A. Couwenhoven/
 
    William & Mary Rowing Club
S. Luwis
 
    Mitsubishi Boat Club
A. Suzuki
 
    SANCA (SunCoast Aquatic Nature Center Association)
J. Zvitco
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
M. Van Ummersen
 
    Detroit Boat Club
M. Wilson/
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
N. Ormond
 
    Kölner Ruderverein von 1877 e.V.
P. Otto/
 
39 4:43 PM MX PARA 4+ Mixed Legs/Trunk/Arms Fours
1
40 MX INCL 4+ Mixed Inclusion 4+
3
Sunday, October 20, 2019
41 7:45 AM MX INCL 2x Mixed Inclusion 2x
18
42 TA 2X Trunk/Arms Doubles
2
43 8:09 AM M YOUTH 1X Men's Youth Singles
40
44 8:25 AM M CLUB 1X Men's Club Singles
26
45 8:38 AM W YOUTH 1X Women's Youth Singles
29
46 8:51 AM W CLUB 1X Womens Club Singles
19
47 9:07 AM W YOUTH 4+ Women's Youth Fours
85
DCW4X 9:43 AM DC W 4X Directors' Challenge Women's Quads
35
48 10:01 AM W YOUTH 4X Womens Youth Coxed Quad
43
49 10:24 AM W YOUTH 8+ Women's Youth Eights
85
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
A. Lefebvre/L. Girling/S. Ronca/M. Roland/L. Sutter/A. Straight/K. Roland/A. Hall/A. Gabel (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
M. Blanchard/S. Hyde/O. Schnur/E. Simpson/C. Schmitz/p. wise/J. Hooper/S. Gilroy/M. Lundberg (Cox)
 
    Connecticut Boat Club (A)
B. Galloway/J. Abbruzzese/K. Batson/K. Lynch/H. Jacobson/P. Inall/J. Wingard/K. Stoker/A. Triano (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
S. Craver/E. Wojnovich/A. Wisnoski/E. Heyeck/K. Harkins/r. cooper/R. Singh/N. Verlinde/S. Hu (Cox)/
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
O. Vavasour/B. Dittrich/G. Insero/F. Mooney/J. Ashton/N. Ashton/G. McCann/M. Rickman/G. Goodell (Cox)/
 
    Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A)
M. Newell/S. McKernan/H. Lemanowicz/L. McCottry/S. Powell/M. Sweeney/E. Altier/C. Van Stone/L. Walsh (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
I. Battistoni/I. Lysaker/G. Graves/M. Lambert/F. Dunn/O. Bay/L. Longawa/G. Duffy/J. Cook (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
A. Coleman/O. Hankey/S. Danchak/D. King/C. Banks/E. Banbury/G. Gilbert/M. Kleiner/K. Obsitnik (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
B. Morgan/J. Camahort/E. Sutro/S. Smart/C. Atkeson/G. De Vita/J. Lermusiaux/A. Gorek/E. Bradish (Cox)
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
A. Szabo/J. Braz/A. O'Grady/M. Moore/S. Ernst/C. Plass/E. Jendrysik/E. Harris/C. Edwards (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
N. Vondeling/L. Olmsted/S. Dexter/B. Barnett/A. Hansen/A. Vondeling/E. O'Neill/P. Korn/G. Van Hoomissen (Cox)/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
C. Soska/E. Dodge/K. Severin/P. Sequeira/A. Dechantsreiter/C. Cheng/J. McGrady/H. Darnall/I. Senthilnathan (Cox)/
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
H. Ondak/H. Holmes/R. LACY/A. Serven/C. Algan/B. Hill/L. Edil/K. Passino/H. Cook (Cox)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
E. Paxton/E. Arbogast/H. Szych/O. Andersen/C. Adams/E. Bryan/O. Heilbronn/C. Scordis/A. Lucerne (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
L. Brandmeyer/K. Fisher/L. Kelly/C. Ross/A. Platt/C. Silvestre/R. Cuneo/C. Milosevic/H. Galusha (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
E. Langworthy/C. Logan/V. McIntyre/I. Tilles/C. Jacuzzi/R. Carrasco/L. Hanneken/E. surnow/A. Kapsack (Cox)
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A)
K. Pitzel/R. Lynch/T. Newton/K. Landefeld/C. Krueger/B. Henry/O. Hadley/E. Gersack/M. Schlaupitz (Cox)
 
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
A. GIANNETTI/S. Coppola/G. Mensi/C. McDermott/K. Iuliano/K. McDermott/E. Hochberg/A. Der Schulenburg/I. Gallucci (Cox)
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A)
C. Hundley/G. Chang/A. Johanni/L. Holman/A. DeVillbiss/A. Kelley/O. Hench/A. Dean/J. Postalakis (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
J. Greenaway/S. DiPietro/C. Schuckel/D. Foreman/J. Cook/J. Pak/M. George/L. Berry/A. Azzam (Cox)
 
    New Trier High School Rowing (A)
L. Feinerman/L. Falk/C. Melgard/M. Cassis/K. Figura/J. Rudolph/Y. Hao/K. Hagedorn/J. Matejka (Cox)/
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A)
Z. Tiffin/N. Byrne/M. Kent/S. Wacholz/S. Bradford/M. Davies/C. Hering/F. Plese/E. Shenkenberg (Cox)
 
    Montclair High School (A)
A. Snyder/S. King/K. Mihalis/I. Hummel/L. Abreu/E. Goel/N. Cahill/D. Task/A. Cataldi (Cox)
 
    Merion Mercy Academy (A)
P. DeVlieger/C. Garvey/R. Hendrzak/J. Medveckus/E. McIntyre/E. Staples/M. Depommier/R. Passarella/C. Grimes (Cox)
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
 
    Old Dominion Boat Club (A)
E. Krese/K. Dennis/N. Harris/A. Carter/G. Yokitis/W. Snyder/M. Toaso/K. Capitan/C. Miles (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Academy (A)
T. Gray/M. Oh/S. Baker/j. guo/C. Gehring/s. hill/e. cutting/C. Batres/C. Daruwala (Cox)/
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A)
G. Wellborn/C. Moore/E. Rodriguez/O. AVILA/e. welty/A. Savant/G. Clary/P. Condon/A. Manganello (Cox)/
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
A. Keren/H. Fowler/H. Hale/A. Parsons/A. Thomas/R. Ross/M. Marquez/G. Klima/O. Seline (Cox)
 
    Loyola Academy Rowing Association (A)
S. Molins/L. Hering/E. O'Neil/C. Colgan/L. Fencl/H. Locke/L. Speicher/M. Burgess/K. Dutkin (Cox)
 
    Pittsford Crew (A)
l. meath/L. Plotkin/E. VanHouten/J. O'Dell/E. McCamant/J. Erb/S. Dotson/K. Morrell/s. gelb (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B)
E. deVries/A. Byrne/K. Cuneo/S. Grosky/A. DePaulo/A. Letts/Z. Goodness/l. farbent/S. Shea (Cox)/
 
    Port Rowing (A)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
T. Heyl/T. Delaney/E. Rohloff/P. Knudsen/S. Kaufman/K. Myers/A. Le Bars/K. Cetin/C. Bohn (Cox)/
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (A)
P. Burbine/E. Shappard/B. Brysacz/E. Jerkovic/A. Ensley/S. Stahl/M. Zenke/J. Armstrong/G. Patterson (Cox)
 
    Boston Latin School Crew (A)
S. Dzialas/O. Sullivan/L. Wu/L. Xu/L. Hanlon/L. Catino/J. Norek/A. Wilcox/M. Flynn (Cox)
 
    Phillips Exeter Academy (A)
A. Coble/H. Brigham/S. Tillman/J. Calderon/C. Stucke/E. Lyle/M. Park/B. Burack/K. Mi (Cox)
 
    Nashville Rowing (A)
A. Hughes/R. Yarbrough/M. Sullivan/H. Guy/S. Williams/L. Zhang/S. Lillard/M. Solano/J. Abelow (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
S. Neuman/T. Fausey/J. Smith/J. Kirk/I. Ulloa/E. Brees/A. Engels/A. Erickson/A. Clark (Cox)
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
O. Sutor/M. Segarnick/A. Rosenberger/R. Civan/A. Blank/A. Neducsin/A. Kowalik/M. Lindsey/S. Eill (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
A. Buchovecky/A. Thornton/E. Perkins/M. ONEILL/J. Sater/S. Defoe/C. Keep/A. Maxwell/R. Shrives (Cox)/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
E. Carey/E. Weissmann/M. Gryska/L. Bailey/A. Davidsen/T. Brodsky/C. Werth/M. Tellander/C. Arnold-Mages (Cox)/
 
    Niskayuna Rowing (A)
S. Rowden/R. Schechter/J. Zenner/A. Chiusano/A. Mugits/J. Liguori/S. Castle/E. Liguori/D. Weingarten (Cox)
 
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
L. Bell/M. McConkey/S. Roberts/L. Sama/J. Cha/A. Loeb/L. Thompson/A. tenBroek/O. Green (Cox)
 
    Notre Dame Academy Crew (A)
A. Firsdon/L. Bunker/M. Niles/A. Bockbrader/J. Spidel/M. Briner/V. Ponce/M. Kolodzaike/K. Garza (Cox)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
K. McAllister/E. Dougherty/L. Woods/P. Hnatko/L. Olcott/S. Lugert/A. Marschall/G. Ryan/M. Moreau (Cox)
 
    Pine Crest School Crew (A)
E. Mignocchi/M. Marrero/D. Dardet/J. Henry/L. Rosenberg/L. Dawson-Scully/M. Gabrielle/N. Dua/H. Strauch (Cox)
 
    Row New Jersey (A)
E. Kilroy/E. Nielsen/R. Mills/C. Fabiano/J. Bartie/A. Timoney/C. Mirzaian/N. Collins/K. Deitz (Cox)
 
    Oakland Catholic Rowing (A)
E. Stofko/L. Bonavita/E. Huffaker/A. Flanagan/I. Florian/J. Mollen/E. Holtz/M. Amole/A. Burns (Cox)/
 
    Central Ohio Rowing (A)
I. Hussain/S. Thumuluri/L. Farmer/E. Wahlers/J. Neal/M. Slater/T. Nagel/S. Miller/A. Buron (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
M. Tousignant/E. O'Brien/E. Schneider/L. Iwanicki/C. McNeal/K. Beohner/A. Flynn/E. Martin/C. Cronin (Cox)/
 
    The Winsor School (A)
E. O'Connor/E. Wells/I. Cabot/B. Negron/A. Beber/M. Abate/P. Koplos/D. Friedman/M. Quraishi (Cox)
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew (A)
C. Morgan/T. Djemil/J. Strobel/G. Meak/S. Skala/K. Faccio/K. DeStefano/K. Pellicone/c. perez (Cox)
 
    Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club (A)
H. Gutzmer/M. Meskan/K. Branch/E. Hemler/s. lins/M. Kiely/M. Sun/E. Miles/E. Cassellius (Cox)/
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
M. Cooper/P. Bryant/M. Seybold/M. Meskis/O. Krum/M. MacKenzie/f. batstone/S. Klein/A. Ellis (Cox)
 
    Putney High School Boat Club (A)
A. Bridges/L. Wickham/I. Mueller/G. Larter/Z. Groves/L. Boles/P. Cameron/D. Boyle/E. Davies (Cox)
 
    Bedford Crew Club (A)
J. Italia/B. Gould/M. Purcell/M. Henrichon/H. Thomas/J. O'Leary/J. Strimling/E. Zimmermann/M. Provost (Cox)
 
    Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A)
A. Webb/L. Traynor/T. Kerekes/J. Dessain/J. Allison/M. Kraidy/S. Yang/J. Spencer/F. Berry (Cox)
 
    Ottawa Rowing Club (A)
M. Mihorean/S. Elson/m. Lauriault/L. Blume/Z. James/M. Bucci/R. Weber/O. Rice Hui/C. Wang (Cox)/
 
    Rockford Crew (A)
S. Stauffer/C. Merritt/C. Cocuzza/H. Burmania/C. Mathis/I. Macka/A. Sundman/K. Dukes/E. Gaynor (Cox)
 
    Megunticook Rowing (A)
T. Meil/A. Creek/S. Curtis/K. Walker Spencer/A. Johnson/E. Chandler/L. Kalajian/E. Greer/C. Taylor (Cox)/
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
S. Snyder/C. Kates/O. Bolitho/A. Chapman/M. Muilenburg/A. Duan/J. Cox/A. Czajkowski/M. Rott (Cox)
 
    Branksome Hall (A)
E. Bredt/C. Seljak/M. Neinstein/E. Rea/R. Butterworth/K. Kosche/B. Rusaw/M. Shanahan/C. Thadaney (Cox)
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
A. Rollins/K. Dailey/S. Riashi/O. Oestreich/E. Troost/I. Sawicki/E. Houting/S. Stephens/T. Kadian (Cox)/
 
    Woodrow Wilson Sr. High School Crew (A)
M. Durfee/C. Bertsch/A. Harbold/A. Rocchio/E. Saenz/L. Johnson/E. Koerner/A. White/H. Dorosin (Cox)/
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
P. Tonnos/D. Campbell/K. Shanahan/N. Szewczyk/N. Yungblut/S. Butler/K. Mercuri/A. Harris/C. Sebastianelli (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
T. Tomkinson/A. Mortensen/L. Bradley/O. Sapp/E. Power/E. Woodside/C. Lammersen/L. Lier/N. Avida (Cox)
 
    Haddonfield Crew Club (A)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
K. Hagerty/A. Patel/J. Gaughan/T. Patch/E. Lyons/J. Burghardt/E. Luttman/K. Gagliardi/I. Musollino (Cox)
 
    City Island Rowing (A)
D. Bregman/E. Bruce/L. Fremont-Smith/R. Ackerman/I. Carroll/A. McCormack/L. Rauschnabel/S. van den Dijssel/C. Gomes (Cox)
 
    Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School (A)
R. Mack/E. Chiarello/C. Scherbin/m. carroll/M. Kane/J. Mulhall/K. Tracy/A. O'KEEFE/L. Greene (Cox)
 
    City Honors Crew (A)
A. Perez/E. Ferguson/S. Pirigyi/K. Mahoney/M. Swain/A. Ilecki/S. Hartman/C. Portman/A. Kolaga (Cox)/
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
L. Blyn/S. Siegel/C. Poremba/G. Flanagan/J. Skor/S. Rapaglia/R. Hatfield/K. Rapaglia/A. MacNeal (Cox)/
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
C. Stehn/S. Glinski/K. Russo/K. Winter/L. Levasseur/G. Hutchinson/B. Curran/C. Roest/C. SMITH (Cox)
 
    East Lyme Rowing Association (A)
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
M. Murphy/A. Klein/I. Angel/P. Miga/M. Best/T. Ducharme/A. Rego/l. schnirman/M. Saracino (Cox)
 
    East Bay Rowing, Inc (A)
C. Dougherty/E. Palmer/A. Wilkerson/B. Wilkerson/E. Scheibl/M. Feeney/A. McGee/E. Swintak/E. McGee (Cox)
 
    West Side Rowing Club (A)
E. Rosen/M. Roberts/J. Flash/M. Niedbalski/K. Menshon/K. Menshon/K. Dorn/A. Krantz/V. Runckel (Cox)/
 
    Cambridge Rindge & Latin School (A)
N. Johnson/A. Johnson/S. Johnson/G. van Bever/I. Mitchell/A. von Rosenstiel/M. Aiguier/R. Puga Gorry/D. Angle (Cox)
 
    Shrewsbury High School Crew (A)
K. Urbanik/F. Ingersoll/N. Siwek/M. Spirito/A. Mercer/H. Roche/K. Shapiro/A. Courtemanche/A. Dewal (Cox)
 
    Mount Saint Joseph Academy (B)
K. Dougherty/G. Morrow/J. Ianieri/C. Koestler/I. Maguire/C. Kyle/C. Lawson/J. Geib/E. Valencia (Cox)
 
    Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A)
C. Pfau/S. Vorperian/L. Jaeckel/C. Dailey/C. Cole/A. Wallander/I. Spitznagle/K. Waldvogel/E. McKinney (Cox)
 
    Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
C. Decker/M. Fangio/B. Mori/C. Heller/G. Wollenschlaeger/J. Patterson/M. Swick/A. Seaman/C. Speciale (Cox)
 
    City of Oxford Rowing Club (A)
C. Giacino/A. Sagna/B. Hore/M. Higgs/M. Berridge/R. Fernandez-Jones/L. Watson/A. Ware/E. Twinn (Cox)/
 
DCMX2X 10:57 AM DC MX 2X Directors Challenge Mixed Doubles
39
50 11:19 AM M YOUTH 2X Men's Youth Doubles
47
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
J. Snyder/X. Van Den Nieuwenhuizen
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
L. Mirabito/J. Addison
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
N. Wang/C. Lawrence
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
C. Simko/T. Labounko/
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
A. Gower/W. Gannon/
 
    California Yacht Club (A)
W. Kendall/R. Young/
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
E. Xia/M. Busby
 
    Haddon Township High School (A)
J. Haigh/J. Savell
 
    Ransom Everglades Crew (A)
A. Craft/J. Bryan
 
    Oak Neck Rowing Academy (A)
J. McNicholas/J. Bressel
 
    Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club (A)
a. ramos/C. Dougal
 
    Seattle Scullers (A)
J. Couwenberg/D. Hissong
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
C. Kenney/C. Craft
 
    St. Joseph High School Crew / Falcon Rowing (A)
J. Cerami/P. Gilleece
 
    Seattle Scullers (A)
E. Shoemaker/G. Maggiore/
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
J. Riddle/J. O'Grady/
 
    The Haverford School (A)
W. Johnson/J. Brewington
 
    Charlotte Youth Rowing (A)
H. Kaplan/T. Parziale
 
    Don Rowing Club (B)
 
    Burton Beach Rowing Club (A)
J. Rutschow/B. DeLoach/
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
J. Lamppa/E. Van Dyke/
 
    Niagara Falls Rowing Club (A)
P. Gauthier/C. Sisley/
 
    Great Miami Rowing Center (A)
M. Rought/Z. Valentine
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
    Niagara Rowing School (A)
K. Woodhouse/G. Martinson
 
    RowAmerica Greenwich (A)
L. Corsano-Leopizzi/W. Kearns/
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
T. Chiquillo/R. Killoh/
 
    Münchener Ruder-Club von 1880 e.V. (A)
F. Tiefenbacher/J. Rabl
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
N. Pokress/J. Hodge
 
    Bergen Catholic High School (A)
A. Ferrari/C. Viggiano
 
    Colorado Jr. Crew (A)
J. Borden/K. Gelderloos
 
    Haddon Township High School (A)
N. Perks/N. McHugh
 
    Miami International RowHouse (A)
K. Paxson/C. Sahs/
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A)
J. Kropp/S. Brown
 
    Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Cape Cod Youth Rowing (A)
G. LeMieux/B. Valli
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
B. Resen-Davidson/A. Martinez
 
    Syosset Rowing Club (A)
L. Yu/N. Sheth
 
    Shaker Rowing Association/High School (A)
 
    Long Lake Rowing Crew (A)
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (A)
T. Wakefield/W. Sharis/
 
    Peachtree City Rowing Club (B)
M. Harmon/W. Brown
 
    King School (A)
L. Graham Brown/N. Paris/
 
    Brooks School Crew (A)
L. Desmaison/A. Jac
 
    Pangbourne College Boat Club (A)
O. Malcolm/A. Harris/
 
    St. Mark's School of Texas (A)
B. Lockhart/C. Duessel/
 
51 11:35 AM W YOUTH 2X Women's Youth Doubles
46
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (A)
D. Evans/B. Morley/
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (B)
T. English/E. Mask/
 
    California Yacht Club (A)
T. Koch/A. Lange/
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
B. Legg/E. LaRovere Abrams/
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
C. Phipps/N. Schwartz
 
    Niagara Falls Rowing Club (A)
C. Candeloro/H. GIROLAMETTO/
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
O. Avery/L. Brennan
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (C)
E. Saunders/S. Warren/
 
    First Coast Rowing Club (A)
 
    612endurance Racing (A)
G. Morrow/Z. Brown
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
V. Shamlian/S. Ritchie/
 
    RowAmerica Greenwich (A)
E. Jaffe/A. Ragals/
 
    The Agnes Irwin School (A)
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (B)
C. Mungovan/M. Yudelman/
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
C. Lenihan/M. Mihok/
 
    Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Peachtree City Rowing Club (A)
M. Sisk/C. Sullivan
 
    Notre Dame Rowing Club (Welland) (A)
S. Bittman/m. elson/
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
G. Grassi/M. Coor
 
    Orange County Rowing Association (A)
E. Ercolino/C. Williams
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
 
    Cooper Training Center (A)
E. Fourney/A. Clark
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
K. Kost/S. McKnight/
 
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
A. Labovitz/A. Telesca
 
    Founders Rowing Club (A)
A. Hart/N. Diamond/
 
    Cape Cod Youth Rowing (A)
m. smith/L. Owen
 
    Wallingford Rowing Club (A)
F. Sharp/S. Turner-Frick
 
    Charlotte Youth Rowing (A)
S. Holderness/M. Holland
 
    Ransom Everglades Crew (A)
M. Tewari/V. Kerr
 
    Lincoln School (A)
J. Ramos/S. ROMANO
 
    City of Oxford Rowing Club (A)
E. Turner-Frick/J. Nash/
 
    Haddon Township High School (A)
M. Jacobsen/S. Ladik
 
    Great Miami Rowing Center (A)
L. Langmeyer/C. Norton
 
    Huron Rowing Association - Ann Arbor Huron H.S. (A)
 
    Westminster School Boat Club (A)
E. Kohlmayer/V. Zruttova
 
    Germantown Friends School Rowing (A)
 
    Kent School Boat Club (A)
A. Delmore/A. Johnson
 
    Central Crew Club (A)
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
A. Lerner/A. Farron
 
    Brooks School Crew (A)
A. Picard/L. Barker
 
    Greenhills School Rowing (A)
C. Miech/F. BEEDON
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club (A)
H. Abdallah/G. Miller
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A)
G. Young/A. Welton
 
    Rivanna Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
O. Hall/D. Liyanage/
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
E. Jaudon/C. Burtner/
 
    Lake Leelanau Rowing Club (A)
K. Hornburg/E. Saunders
 
52 11:58 AM M YOUTH 4+ Men's Youth Fours
85
DCM4X 12:33 PM DC M 4X Directors' Challenge Men's Quads
35
53 12:48 PM M YOUTH 4x Mens Youth Coxed Quad
48
54 1:12 PM M YOUTH 8+ Men's Youth Eights
86
55 1:45 PM M CHAMP 4+ Men's Championship Fours
15
56 M LW 4+ Men's Lightweight Fours
16
57 1:57 PM W CHAMP 4+ Women's Championship Fours
14
58 W LW 4+ Women's Lightweight Fours
12
59 2:15 PM M CHAMP 8+ Men's Championship Eights
30
60 M LW 8+ Men's Lightweight Eights
17
61 2:32 PM M COLLEGE 8+ Men's Collegiate Eights
38
62 2:49 PM W CHAMP 8+ Women's Championship Eights
32
63 W LW 8+ Women's Lightweight Eights
8
64 3:05 PM W COLLEGE 8+ Women's Collegiate Eights
27
65 3:18 PM M COLLEGE 4+ Men's Collegiate Fours
40
66 3:33 PM W COLLEGE 4+ Women's Collegiate Fours
36
DCPC2X 3:51 PM DC PC 2X Directors' Challenge Parent/Child Doubles
40
DCMX8 4:12 PM DC MX 8 Directors' Challenge Mixed Eight
37
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change