55th Head Of The Charles

  • Oct 19, 2019 To Oct 20, 2019
  • head

  • Cambridge, MA (USA)
  • Hosted By Head Of The Charles Regatta
  • 2019 USRowing Sanctioned Regatta (Special)

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, October 19, 2019
1 7:45 AM M SR-VET 1X Men's Senior Veteran Singles I and II [70+]
41
2 8:04 AM W VET 1X Women's Veteran I and II Singles [60-69]
34
3 8:15 AM W SR-VET1X Women’s Senior-Veteran Singles [70+]
13
4 8:37 AM M VET 1X Men's Veteran Singles I and II [60+]
60
5 9:04 AM M GM 1X Men's Grand Master Singles [50+]
60
6 9:25 AM W GM 1X Women's Grand Master Singles [50+]
32
7 9:47 AM M SM 8+ Men's Senior Master Eights [50+]
41
    Molesey Boat Club (A)
C. Roberts/J. Wright/G. Pooley/H. Worden/M. Brittin/R. Shirley/T. Anderson/E. Bellamy/A. Ellison (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
K. Clark/D. DeRuff/D. Sarson/R. Wertz/G. Rinehart/P. Bennett/M. McGinn/T. Silva/I. Spillane (Cox)/
 
    Kent Mitchell Rowing Club (A)
R. Baney/C. Wolfe/K. Correll/J. Harvey/S. Volianitis/E. White/M. Schoeffel/J. Baker/J. Finelli (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
T. Wallin/B. Barton/K. Hansen/D. Herness/G. Tertychnyi/S. Winter/S. Merritt/D. Walker/A. Reed (Cox)
 
    Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
J. Jablonic/D. McEachern/S. Norman/J. Fargo/C. Ippolito/A. Schotter/M. Conroy/C. Redhead/C. Hurley (Cox)
 
    87 Gold Rowing Club (A)
J. Pescatore/D. Burden/J. McLaughlin/E. Hewitt/M. Still/E. Patton/J. Smith/B. Volpenhein/S. Bauer (Cox)
 
    Alumni Blue Boat Club (A)
r. marland/H. Hering/C. Burgers/H. Chataway/J. Houlding/P. Graham/J. Relle/M. Forgeron/V. Wen (Cox)
 
    Diesel Athletic Club (A)
F. Honebein/J. Neil/M. Baker/T. Murray/C. Ludden/A. Abdullah/W. Porter/T. Ryan/S. Segaloff (Cox)/
 
    Diesel Athletic Club (B)
E. Grose/R. Rodriguez/B. Gaby/J. Resetarits/S. Hartzell/R. Zabel/T. Marks/B. Maggio/E. Spector (Cox)/
 
    Irish Masters BC (A)
B. Crean/G. Murphy/R. Carroll/O. McGrath/G. O'Neill/J. O'Neill/H. Merz/K. McDonald/M. McGlynn (Cox)
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
C. Gates/E. Meister/W. Rickman/C. Beck/T. Hornick/P. Kopp/M. Costanzo/R. Eckles/D. Santora Jr (Cox)
 
    North Dakota Indoor Rowing Team (A)
D. Frost/C. Sullivan/D. Wagener/R. Dexter/S. McKiernan/E. McCall/M. Soutter/T. Vogt/K. Kit (Cox)
 
    University of San Diego Alumni 85.5 (A)
M. Carrabine/M. Garcia-May/M. Weber/S. Krum/P. Hughes/C. Flanigan/J. Bea/L. Nelson/J. Vallese (Cox)
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
J. Haisman/J. Cotter/E. Watne/j. mullen/E. Jones/B. Hannon/J. Reavis/J. Duke/V. González Canalle (Cox)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
J. Calhau de Menzes/S. Kazmierczak/B. Johnson/K. Waddell/M. McClurg/J. Fieger/J. Montero/B. Boxer Wachler/A. Felso (Cox)/
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
K. Dupuis/H. Watanabe/P. Rioux/J. Geshwiler/J. Hintlian/R. Ramsdell/C. Petruzziello/A. Cole/C. Hanlon (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
S. Batchelor/D. Silveira/M. Klinker/C. Ceglio/T. Needham/G. Barnes/E. Grace/E. Frankenberry/H. Debruyn (Cox)
 
    Fat Cat Rowing Club (A)
M. Atalay/G. Ritter/S. Barr/J. Kawaja/M. Michalowski/C. Cobbs/A. Ballard/M. Vatis/J. Dougherty (Cox)
 
    Bulldog Rowing Club (A)
R. Phillips/J. Ramus/C. Tolsdorf/T. Wiegand/D. DeBonis/C. Usher/M. Mannion/N. von der Schulenburg/W. Emans (Cox)
 
    Catawba Yacht Club (A)
T. Phillips/P. Jeffrey/K. Dalton/C. Parziale/P. Gilmore/R. Fuller/B. Walthall/H. Durand/M. Fuchs (Cox)
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
G. Callaway/A. Crowley/T. Cox/T. Denny/S. Beam/M. Landgraf/R. Clark/h. anderson/c. furch (Cox)
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Hoey/J. Smigiel/K. Piree/A. Stefanski/M. Kirwan/S. Nowmos/P. Murray/J. Cowley/P. Mokha (Cox)
 
    Williams College Alumni Rowing Association (A)
J. Kip/I. Smith/S. Burns/D. Beischer/T. Owens/S. Rabinowitz/T. Bock/A. Hoddick/K. Iverson (Cox)
 
    Purple Reign Boat Club (A)
P. Kelly-Detwiler/G. Baumgarten/C. Tennis/S. Tripler/S. Schweighauser/T. Knowlton/D. Sloman/T. Rizzo/E. Drake (Cox)
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
G. Friel/M. Broder/A. Jackson/S. Rawl/J. Scanio/J. Zahner/D. Thomas/K. Knudsen/S. Lin (Cox)
 
    East Bay Rowing, Inc (A)
P. lentz/J. White/D. McMillan/K. Ryan/T. Jones/i. colon/A. Robinson/P. Swayze/E. Kazounis (Cox)
 
    Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A)
M. McGovern/B. McGowan/G. Emberling/D. Olson/M. Myers/M. Psarouthakis/P. Hughes-Cromwick/P. Mancuso/E. Kurcz (Cox)
 
    Upper Yarra Rowing Club (A)
J. Tomkins/D. Free/R. Finlayson/B. Geier/N. Mcdonald-Crowley/T. Wright/R. Martin/B. Hick/M. Toon (Cox)
 
    Ex Nemo Rowing Club (A)
J. Gibbons/P. Sharis/G. Henry/A. Holland/C. Swan/C. Browder/D. Johnson/G. LeSage/T. Metz (Cox)
 
    North Palm Beach Rowing Club (A)
 
    Münchener Ruder-Club von 1880 e.V. (A)
S. Hamels/W. Crasborn/F. Salzmann/D. Spiekermann/P. Vermeij/G. Gilbert/B. Mendelevitch/S. Rembold/B. Forssmann (Cox)
 
    Aging Aggies Rowing Program (A)
C. Marino/J. O'Neil/D. Radack/K. Kuehnel/S. Meisner/J. Wolff/r. scannell/J. Santo/M. NARON (Cox)
 
    Rudergesellschaft Wiking Berlin (A)
C. Brzeski/M. Boldt/T. Graap/G. Gavrilovic/D. Meusel/D. Thieslack/T. Vries/A. Vries/U. Liedke (Cox)
 
    California Rowing Club (A)
D. Louis/M. Berkner/C. Huntington/P. Carson/D. Naughton/B. Stone/T. Kiefer/M. Hanley/M. Zembsch (Cox)
 
    Navy Masters Rowing Club (A)
C. Jungbluth/D. Lyons/C. Melcher/S. Engelhardt/T. Bennett/J. Schofield/K. Patton/J. Mauro/T. Griffith (Cox)
 
    Wesleyan Alumni Rowing Association (B)
K. Foley/T. Matlack/D. Nuelle/P. Slye/A. Thomson/J. Wiseman/M. Greenstein/D. Myers/R. Miller (Cox)/
 
    Cornell University Alumni (A)
C. Kenaley/D. Tennant/P. Edwards/M. Van Der Heide/R. Dupcak/J. Dean/M. Butler/G. Wilkins/K. Richards (Cox)
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (B)
S. Whitney/B. Kerns/G. Calise/R. Blanchard/M. Berkson/J. Brock/P. Evans/B. Sandstede/L. Evans (Cox)
 
    Barbarians Rowing Club (A)
B. Vestergaard/J. Nielsen/E. Draydon/M. Buchheit/J. Williamson/M. Vabrousek/J. Ehmke/A. Otten/M. Rabjohns (Cox)
 
    Warren Rowing Club (A)
S. Barrington/J. Kermond/J. Roberts/Z. Merriman/W. Calder/B. Boone/D. Margolis/E. Dow/P. Mende (Cox)
 
8 10:00 AM M GM 8+ Men’s Grand Master Eights [60+]
20
9 10:10 AM W SM 8+ Women's Senior Master Eights [50+]
39
10 10:23 AM W GM 8+ Women’s Grand Master Eights [60+]
17
11 10:35 AM M SM 4+ Men's Senior Master Fours [50+]
34
12 10:46 AM M GM 4+ Men’s Grand Master Fours [60+]
17
13 10:56 AM W SM 4+ Women's Senior Master Fours [50+]
31
14 11:08 AM W GM 4+ Women’s Grand Master Fours [60+]
15
15 11:22 AM M MSTR 2X Men's Master Doubles [40+]
15
16 11:31 AM M SM 2X Men's Senior Master Doubles [50+]
38
17 11:48 AM W MSTR 2X Women's Master Doubles [40+]
14
18 11:58 AM W SM 2X Women's Senior Master Doubles [50+]
31
19 12:14 PM M MSTR 1X Men's Master Singles [30+]
21
20 12:25 PM M SM 1X Men's Senior Master Singles [40+]
33
21 12:36 PM W MSTR 1X Women's Master Singles [30+]
19
22 12:47 PM W SM 1X Women's Senior Masters Singles [40+]
17
23 1:02 PM M ALUM 8+ Men's Alumni Eights
52
    BMA Boat Club (A)
M. Colella/L. Sendelbach/N. Anderson/R. Allen/J. Copeland/A. Greubel/E. Putnam/K. Traub/K. Falb (Cox)
0.0 (24)
    Michigan Rowing Association Alumni (A)
T. Peszek/A. Brown/W. Burstein/W. Vear/G. Braybrooks/J. Pew/M. Tyson/J. Garay/D. Shanahan (Cox)
0.0 (26)
    Fat Cat Rowing Club (A)
T. Nase/R. Swanton/J. Hamp/T. Lindeman/T. Livingstone/M. LOMBARDI/A. Amico/R. Pristo/K. Clark (Cox)
0.0 (26)
    University of Washington Alumni (A)
A. Perkins/R. Karlen/T. Federspiel/B. Newlin/A. Kusurin/C. Phillips/S. Goertz/E. Olson/G. King (Cox)
0.0 (28)
    Ever Green Boat Club, Inc (A)
S. Maeder/H. Dray/N. Cunningham/J. Darbyshire/M. Tevis/N. Foukal/B. Plunkett/S. Furey/C. O'Reilly (Cox)
0.0 (27)
    Lynwood Boat Club (A)
A. Velte/W. Harrington/J. Hanlon/B. Harrington/J. Ruck/G. Roy Liguori/T. Chandler/N. Parks/E. Block (Cox)
0.0 (26)
    Butte Boat Club (A)
W. Newell/M. Hafner/E. Schultze/A. Meyer/M. Paresky/C. Mangan/A. Muzaurieta/A. Newell/A. Newell (Cox)
0.0 (28)
    Navy Masters Rowing Club (A)
M. Fluhr/W. Race/P. Marcy/A. Runyan/A. Melander/C. Gear/K. Browne/T. Rigler/T. Cadigan (Cox)
0.0 (33)
    University Of Virginia Alumni (A)
E. Crocker/N. Heinzman/D. Staples/F. Vasquez/G. Overholser/A. Anderson/S. Allen/A. Neils/J. Power (Cox)
0.0 (26)
    1754 Boat Club (A)
A. Blaesser/D. Mottola/B. Landis/J. Monahan/L. Frati/N. LaCava/C. Dougherty/J. O'mara/C. Dougherty (Cox)
0.0 (25)
    University of Delaware Men's Crew Alumni (A)
0.0 (24)
    University Of Virginia Alumni (A)
F. Williams/H. Nordin/A. Kush/L. Cobb/C. Heimberg/A. Hunt/E. Bauer/I. Mackey/D. Coles (Cox)
0.0 (26)
    Ever Green Boat Club, Inc (B)
P. Grisdela/P. Henson/I. Accomando/C. Heneghan/E. Meisler/J. Sans/A. Whitman/B. Frake/T. Griset (Cox)/
0.0 (30)
    Blue Cheese Rowing Club (A)
A. Hakanson/i. malloch/e. den besten/S. Colloredo-Mansfeld/A. Liverman/A. Thomas/S. Cooley/J. Hopkins/s. cheng (Cox)
0.0 (35)
    Purple Calf Boat Club (A)
A. Rondeau/S. Ellison/C. Sheils/A. Ruberto/A. Finder/D. West/A. Zoen/G. Buchan/D. Flynn (Cox)
0.0 (23)
    Brown University Alumni (A)
F. Meeks/M. Wheeler/L. Casey/H. Peirce/P. Woolley/C. Fish/R. Biggs/D. Meyer/P. Bose (Cox)
0.0 (26)
    Chocolate Lab Boat Club (A)
N. Gardner/C. McLane/P. Awad/E. Quay/P. Hahn/L. Jester/S. Chapin/M. Akita/M. Hughes (Cox)
0.0 (26)
    St. Joseph's University Alumni Rowing (A)
J. Darling/K. Perry/G. Best/R. McGwin/D. Wong/C. Recchilungo/W. Risko/K. Leslie/J. Reynolds (Cox)
0.0 (24)
    Blue Cheese Rowing Club (A)
a. kaiser/T. Young/m. jonas/B. McCook/C. Blum/j. fallon/j. higgins/D. Coleman/S. Dobeck (Cox)
0.0 (34)
    Hobart College Crew Alumni (A)
0.0 (25)
    Friends of Georgetown Rowing (A)
c. Mathieu/B. Isdaner/K. McGowan/J. Devlin/J. Krajewski/J. Leveroni/A. Hayda/K. Mueller/R. Papel (Cox)
0.0 (32)
    Crabtree Boat Club - Cambridge Alumni (A)
S. Buschbacher/J. Carroll/N. Kirk/S. Malowany/V. Bertram/R. Herreros/F. Grimwood/N. Berner/S. Tuffner (Cox)
0.0 (34)
    St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A)
J. Voter/K. Kennedy/A. Funk/R. Cobb/V. McLaughlin/R. Kirlin/S. Markham/R. Barker/K. Quinn (Cox)
0.0 (29)
    Friends of WPI Rowing (A)
M. Eaton/D. Bussey/A. Gager/D. Bovich/p. Beckwith/D. Schifilliti/J. krupnick/M. Schueler/K. Regan (Cox)
0.0 (27)
    MIT Grad Crew (A)
S. Kozak/H. Martinez/L. Green/L. Mount/C. Douglas/A. Wu/C. Torres/P. Augusciak/K. Sessa (Cox)
0.0 (23)
    Bucknell Crew Alumni Association (A)
J. Leasure/J. Kauffman/M. Pallotta/S. Wiley/R. McSherry/C. Daugherty/M. Birosak/J. Koenigsberg/K. Rolfes (Cox)/
0.0 (24)
    George Washington Rowing Association (A)
A. DelSordo/T. Evans/J. Dixon/D. Hisarli/K. Colander/J. Jacobs/K. Freyberg/S. Assenza/C. Barley (Cox)
0.0 (27)
    University of Pennsylvania Lightweight Alumni (A)
C. Howshall/M. Roberts/J. Ford/S. Ward/M. Lieber/B. Kraus/B. Weaver/J. Mazaira/A. Weinrich (Cox)
0.0 (24)
    Washington College (A)
0.0 (0)
    Bare Hill Rowing Association,Inc. (A)
R. Andrews/M. Chambers/N. Walker/C. Watt/T. LeBlanc/K. Hayes/B. Wilmot/T. Phillips/E. Swain (Cox)/
0.0 (24)
    Ballona Creek Rowing (A)
N. Morningstar/J. Onofrei/A. Stonnington/B. Bledy/B. Pang/A. Blaseio/G. Tse/R. Tchekmedyian/M. Avjean (Cox)
0.0 (25)
    Syracuse Alumni Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
0.0 (41)
    MHH Ramrod B.C. (A)
R. Kennelly/S. Huntington/J. Lambros/P. Mote/H. Lapsley/S. Paton/G. Dayton/J. Driscoll/L. Leventhal (Cox)
0.0 (54)
    Yale Old Fellows Rowing Association (A)
J. Irving/S. Lloyd/J. Vartuli/A. Magary/D. Horne/K. Lonergan/C. Musto/P. Perry/B. Choi (Cox)
0.0 (48)
    Ex Nemo Rowing Club (A)
P. Lapage/V. Breet/T. Taaffe/D. Glover/R. Rasmussen/C. McLeod/A. Dempsey/D. Fleming/C. Durbin (Cox)
0.0 (24)
    Old Geese WAC Alumni Crew (F)
C. Eggstein/R. Miranda/J. Stockburger/J. Christ/L. Potter/I. Flinn/R. Billings/B. Sproule/A. Kincaid (Cox)
0.0 (24)
    Blue Star Boat Club (B)
O. Knight/M. Trevena/J. Reeder/A. Haynes/W. New/H. Lambe/J. Stevenson/R. Ballantine/H. Taylor (Cox)
0.0 (23)
    Marietta College (A)
b. keuch/R. Johnson/L. Agnini/M. Hoffer/K. Ambach/C. Walters/G. Miller/M. Cute/M. Doldron (Cox)
0.0 (39)
    Droogs 2000 (A)
0.0 (41)
    Northeastern University Rowing Alumni (B)
k. stone/M. Millar/J. WILHELM/P. Tardif/P. DeSantis/R. Pollock/F. McGillin/T. Goulet/T. Maguire (Cox)
0.0 (59)
    Navy Masters Rowing Club (B)
E. Palmer/Z. Scholz/E. Scully/S. Coughlin/M. O'Hara/J. Hardy/R. Turner/J. Winters/M. Wallis (Cox)
0.0 (41)
    Dragon Retirement Home (A)
K. Linton/V. Busic/J. Best/I. Krakic/T. Foulds/J. Masgai/D. Vracevic/D. Hanrahan/M. Newman (Cox)
0.0 (25)
    Old Dog Boat Club (A)
A. Morrison/R. Hurn/J. Risbergs/E. Van Voorhis VI/K. Kiernan/A. George/P. Tortora/R. Palmer/C. Carothers (Cox)/
0.0 (24)
    Harvard Heavy Has Beens (A)
0.0 (26)
    UVM Crew Alumni Association (A)
M. Cody/P. Larcom/G. Stewart/K. Landry-McWilliams/M. Iacobucci/K. Immerman/J. Anmahian/S. O'Brien/B. Kreger (Cox)
0.0 (27)
    Iona College Alumni (A)
R. Buchheit/R. Harding/C. Palma/E. Johnson/K. Daly/N. Adams/R. Rourke/E. Stinebrickner/C. Daly (Cox)
0.0 (27)
    Blue Star Boat Club (A)
C. Morahan/S. Feeney/F. Gill/T. Clarke/M. Wilkojc/C. D'Oncieu/A. Corrigan/N. o'reilly/C. Barry (Cox)
0.0 (31)
    Cornell University Alumni (A)
A. Kallfelz/T. Kennett/J. Lipiros/T. Crimmins/D. Stanton/J. Boericke/D. Barclay/Z. Halsey/E. Vergara (Cox)
0.0 (49)
    Ever Green Boat Club, Inc (C)
L. Hudspeth/J. Cresap/J. Strizich/T. Kiernan/B. Cody/R. O'Hanlon/N. Van Dyke/A. Heye/G. Rolfes (Cox)
0.0 (24)
    King's Crown Rowing Association (A)
T. Klutey/A. Bair/E. Gross/M. Ryan/A. Hedge/C. Coughlin/J. Fram/A. Clements/C. Keane (Cox)
0.0 (24)
    Isla Vista Rowing Club (A)
K. Hudson/A. Verdegaal/R. Peffers/E. West/R. Stewart/G. Lilya/B. Linley/J. Pearson/J. Zhong (Cox)
0.0 (24)
    College of the Holy Cross (A)
G. Bautz/R. Antoncic/H. Wojnar/S. Notarianni/J. Sager/J. Martin/C. McLeod/N. Hanify/R. Jelcz (Cox)
0.0 (19)
24 1:22 PM W ALUM 8+ Women's Alumni Eights
44
25 1:41 PM M CLUB 4+ Men's Club Fours
58
26 2:02 PM W CLUB 4+ Women's Club Fours
56
27 2:28 PM M CLUB 8+ Men's Club Eights
39
28 2:43 PM W CLUB 8+ Women's Club Eights
32
29 2:59 PM M MSTR 4+ Men's Master Fours [40+]
20
30 3:09 PM W MSTR 4+ Women's Master Fours [40+]
22
31 3:26 PM M MSTR 8+ Men's Master Eights [40+]
20
    Kennebecasis (A)
J. Bahain/C. Berrest/P. Peltier/R. Tacher/E. Winchestre/B. Storey/L. Parsons/A. Shearing/G. Adamson (Cox)
 
    Fat Cat Rowing Club (A)
S. Kammann/P. Teti/T. Welsh/A. Hearne/D. Garbutt/W. Golden/S. Ahmad/R. Milam/J. Pesce (Cox)
 
    '92 Jr World Champs (A)
J. Crosby/M. Callahan/D. Rhein/P. Stroble/M. Guerrieri/S. Hipp/T. Senftleben/J. Steinman/M. Darby (Cox)
 
    California Rowing Club (A)
S. Gault/H. Rummel/A. Gallagher/J. Read/W. Miller/A. Mann/J. Gruenberg/W. Piermarini/W. Powell (Cox)
 
    California Rowing Club (B)
H. Struzyna/S. Bea/M. Fleming/W. Bonner/I. Smiljanic/A. Mets/D. Bron/B. Mann/H. Freeman (Cox)
 
    Molesey Boat Club (A)
A. Samsonov/S. Fieldhouse/T. Middleton/B. van Wachem/P. Robinson/A. Brennan/A. Pearson/T. Male/P. Hill (Cox)
 
    Diesel Athletic Club (A)
B. Holbrook/T. White/G. Klugh/C. Beasley/D. Ryan/W. Allen/B. Price/P. Collins/R. Petersson (Cox)/
 
    East Bay Rowing Club (A)
G. Specht/H. Scott/D. Kelley/M. Hammarstedt/T. Eastburn/K. Croley/J. Bellenger/C. Kempf/B. Marcais (Cox)
 
    Concept2 (A)
I. Cop/K. Smack/S. Zhender/O. Rijneveld/M. Stridde/A. Thurston/K. Stevenson/A. Dunne/D. Gilbert (Cox)
 
    Deep Dive (A)
X. Yan/H. Li/L. He/J. Guo/L. Wang/F. Nan/K. LEE/D. Stevenson/B. Bosis (Cox)
 
    Michigan Rowing Association Alumni (A)
Z. Wilson/G. Walker/J. Gekas/M. Krautner/S. Mullin/B. Conti/M. Hughes/E. Linenberg/C. Linenberg (Cox)
 
    Northeastern University Rowing Alumni (A)
C. Smallwood/P. Lovric/S. Fentress/G. Garcia/I. Lasic/a. wieler/S. Simko/P. de Foras/L. Greenlee (Cox)
 
    Roeivereniging De Laak (A)
A. Spicq/J. Romijn/T. Hulskamp/R. Oppenraaij/j. haan/O. Licht/J. Bernard/D. Drooge/M. Schetters (Cox)/
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    George Washington Rowing Association (A)
B. Adams/T. Downs/S. Hoyer/P. Gogo/K. Dorn/J. Shaw/J. Keeton/S. Bellaire/J. Melvin (Cox)
 
    Old Glory Boat Club (A)
M. Muffelman/P. Todd/T. Paradiso/G. Winkler/G. Blackmore/C. Farrell/A. Bolton/S. Carcagno/E. DelGuercio (Cox)
 
    Veslařský klub Blesk (A)
J. Starosta/O. Simek/O. Hlavacek/O. Bloudek/P. Styler/P. Masopust/F. Schmidt/J. Wallisch/H. Evans (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
G. Evans/S. Smith/G. Champagne/J. Allbin/T. Lange/J. Geluk/B. King/R. Maddox/A. Andrews (Cox)/
 
    Ex Nemo Rowing Club (A)
M. Blomquist/A. Kreek/Y. Rigogne/P. Daniels/N. Peterson/C. Webster/J. Marcon/J. Dahl/A. Sopko (Cox)
 
    Crimson Death Barge (A)
 
32 3:36 PM W MSTR 8+ Women's Master Eights [40+]
15
33 3:48 PM M CHAMP 2X Men's Championship Doubles
18
34 3:57 PM W CHAMP 2X Women's Championship Doubles
17
35 4:09 PM M CHAMP 1X Men's Championship Singles
23
36 M LW 1X Men's Lightweight Singles
21
37 4:26 PM W CHAMP 1X Women's Championship Singles
23
38 W LW 1X Women's Lightweight Singles
19
39 4:43 PM MX PARA 4+ Mixed Legs/Trunk/Arms Fours
1
40 MX INCL 4+ Mixed Inclusion 4+
3
Sunday, October 20, 2019
41 7:45 AM MX INCL 2x Mixed Inclusion 2x
18
42 TA 2X Trunk/Arms Doubles
2
43 8:09 AM M YOUTH 1X Men's Youth Singles
41
44 8:25 AM M CLUB 1X Men's Club Singles
28
45 8:38 AM W YOUTH 1X Women's Youth Singles
30
46 8:51 AM W CLUB 1X Womens Club Singles
19
47 9:07 AM W YOUTH 4+ Women's Youth Fours
85
DCW4X 9:43 AM DC W 4X Directors' Challenge Women's Quads
35
48 10:01 AM W YOUTH 4X Womens Youth Coxed Quad
43
49 10:24 AM W YOUTH 8+ Women's Youth Eights
85
DCMX2X 10:57 AM DC MX 2X Directors Challenge Mixed Doubles
40
50 11:19 AM M YOUTH 2X Men's Youth Doubles
47
51 11:35 AM W YOUTH 2X Women's Youth Doubles
46
52 11:58 AM M YOUTH 4+ Men's Youth Fours
85
DCM4X 12:33 PM DC M 4X Directors' Challenge Men's Quads
35
53 12:48 PM M YOUTH 4x Mens Youth Coxed Quad
48
54 1:12 PM M YOUTH 8+ Men's Youth Eights
86
55 1:45 PM M CHAMP 4+ Men's Championship Fours
15
56 M LW 4+ Men's Lightweight Fours
16
57 1:57 PM W CHAMP 4+ Women's Championship Fours
15
58 W LW 4+ Women's Lightweight Fours
14
59 2:15 PM M CHAMP 8+ Men's Championship Eights
30
60 M LW 8+ Men's Lightweight Eights
17
61 2:32 PM M COLLEGE 8+ Men's Collegiate Eights
38
62 2:49 PM W CHAMP 8+ Women's Championship Eights
32
63 W LW 8+ Women's Lightweight Eights
8
64 3:05 PM W COLLEGE 8+ Women's Collegiate Eights
27
65 3:18 PM M COLLEGE 4+ Men's Collegiate Fours
40
66 3:33 PM W COLLEGE 4+ Women's Collegiate Fours
36
DCPC2X 3:51 PM DC PC 2X Directors' Challenge Parent/Child Doubles
40
DCMX8 4:12 PM DC MX 8 Directors' Challenge Mixed Eight
37
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change