55th Head Of The Charles

  • Oct 19, 2019 To Oct 20, 2019
  • head

  • Cambridge, MA (USA)
  • Hosted By Head Of The Charles Regatta
  • 2019 USRowing Sanctioned Regatta (Special)

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, October 19, 2019
1 7:45 AM M SR-VET 1X Men's Senior Veteran Singles I and II [70+]
41
2 8:04 AM W VET 1X Women's Veteran I and II Singles [60-69]
34
3 8:15 AM W SR-VET1X Women's Senior-Veteran Singles [70+]
13
4 8:37 AM M VET 1X Men's Veteran Singles I and II [60+]
60
5 9:04 AM M GM 1X Men's Grand Master Singles [50+]
59
6 9:25 AM W GM 1X Women's Grand Master Singles [50+]
32
7 9:47 AM M SM 8+ Men's Senior Master Eights [50+]
41
8 10:00 AM M GM 8+ Men's Grand Master Eights [60+]
20
9 10:10 AM W SM 8+ Women's Senior Master Eights [50+]
39
10 10:23 AM W GM 8+ Women's Grand Master Eights [60+]
17
11 10:35 AM M SM 4+ Men's Senior Master Fours [50+]
34
12 10:46 AM M GM 4+ Men's Grand Master Fours [60+]
17
13 10:56 AM W SM 4+ Women's Senior Master Fours [50+]
31
14 11:08 AM W GM 4+ Women's Grand Master Fours [60+]
15
15 11:22 AM M MSTR 2X Men's Master Doubles [40+]
14
16 11:31 AM M SM 2X Men's Senior Master Doubles [50+]
38
17 11:48 AM W MSTR 2X Women's Master Doubles [40+]
14
18 11:58 AM W SM 2X Women's Senior Master Doubles [50+]
31
    Sarasota Crew
K. Wiegandt/A. Marichal
 
    Toronto Sculling Club
N. Wilkie/T. Black
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
C. Matthes/M. Mazzio
 
    Composite: Lincoln Park Boat Club, RV Ister Linz
I. Stekl/F. Tuite
 
    Münchener Ruder-Club von 1880 e.V.
J. Deuschl/L. Roth
 
    Marin Rowing Association
M. Benson/d. dobras
 
    Green Mountain Rowing Club
M. Breiland/L. Graves
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital
C. Flowers/M. Lamb/
 
    Georgian Bay Rowing Club
K. MCGILL/D. Barr
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club
K. Lund/J. Cooper
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association
S. Sargent/B. Hogan
 
    Narragansett Boat Club
D. Nardone/J. Martin
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
L. Mackisack/M. Farrell
 
    Composite: Dallas, Minneapolis Rowing Club
G. Tomaseski/K. Miller
 
    Composite: Station L, Saratoga
D. Atwood/C. Fisher
 
    K.A.R.&Z.V.De Hoop
E. Van Dam/M. de Jong
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association
M. Rinta-Piirto/A. Creighton
 
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC)
R. Perry/H. Schley/
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
B. Harling/L. Pierce
 
    Potomac Boat Club
D. Charles-Chisholm/G. Edie
 
    Composite: Cambridge, Open Water
E. Hansen/J. Moore
 
    Marin Rowing Association
L. Thoron/C. Battani
 
    Maritime Rowing Club
 
    Walton Rowing Club
A. Hodkin/C. Cornell
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center
L. Farrell/A. Murphy/
 
    Union Boat Club
A. Rosati/P. Chang
 
    Potomac Boat Club
J. Lytel/l. porter/
 
    Occoquan Boat Club
K. Udler/G. Koloszyc
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club
E. Erbelding/P. Merkle
 
    Composite: Lake Washington, Martha's Moms
M. Heffernan/T. Laughlin Taylor
 
    Composite: Treasure Coast, North Palm Beach
L. Freed/L. Merk-Gould
 
19 12:14 PM M MSTR 1X Men's Master Singles [30+]
21
20 12:25 PM M SM 1X Men's Senior Master Singles [40+]
33
21 12:36 PM W MSTR 1X Women's Master Singles [30+]
18
    Sarasota Crew
L. Corbett
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club
J. McAlear
 
    Maine Rowing Association
A. Chase
 
    Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd.
E. Rockett
 
    Mosman Rowing Club
W. Miller
 
    Park City Rowing Academy
C. Stokholm/
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center
R. Clark/
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc.
L. Christoph
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association
A. Mueller
 
    Riverside Boat Club
A. Bailey
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club
L. Roberts/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
C. Barrett
 
    Alexandria Community Rowing
L. Criado
 
    Potomac Boat Club
 
    Aqueduct Rowing Club
K. Lischynsky
 
    Boulder Community Rowing, Inc.
K. Walker/
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
C. Gross
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc.
S. Fair
 
22 12:47 PM W SM 1X Women's Senior Masters Singles [40+]
17
23 1:02 PM M ALUM 8+ Men's Alumni Eights
52
24 1:22 PM W ALUM 8+ Women's Alumni Eights
44
25 1:41 PM M CLUB 4+ Men's Club Fours
58
26 2:02 PM W CLUB 4+ Women's Club Fours
56
27 2:28 PM M CLUB 8+ Men's Club Eights
39
28 2:43 PM W CLUB 8+ Women's Club Eights
32
29 2:59 PM M MSTR 4+ Men's Master Fours [40+]
20
    Club Nautico De San Juan (A)
 
    Crabtree Boat Club - Cambridge Alumni (A)
M. Parish/N. Pusinelli/J. Davies/S. Gorvy/A. Wenyon (Cox)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
A. Peers/B. Levendowski/M. Sargent/A. Nichols/M. Kang (Cox)/
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
M. McGinnis/T. Simpson/J. Kallay/P. Eames/Y. Mito (Cox)
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
J. Kowalski/D. Goettner/P. Read/J. Ryan/T. DiAngelo (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
C. Cunitz/A. Molchany/S. MacCormack/T. Omar/R. Brezynski (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
M. Feldman/P. Heimlicher/R. Schreiber/B. Klein/S. Emrick (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
S. NEUMANN/B. Luhman/M. Riegelman/M. Neumann/J. Wang (Cox)
 
    Occoquan Boat Club (A)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
A. Moburg-Jones/S. Proper/J. Forrest/T. Kiernan/A. Meldrum (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
S. Skrivan/J. McKIM/M. Riley/J. Oliver/M. Gordon (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
C. Weber/R. McFee/M. Brooks/N. Buck/K. Peterson (Cox)
 
    Massachusetts State Police (A)
H. Gula/P. Moynihan/j. swift/S. Maloney/I. Terrell (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
M. Norskog/P. Kington/j. czajkowski/W. Lai/T. Boedeker (Cox)
 
    612endurance Racing (A)
J. Spencer/J. Trimble/A. Morrow/P. Johnson/K. Holzem (Cox)
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
J. Herring/G. Fullerton/S. Wlodarczyk/G. Simons/C. Conte (Cox)
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
K. SHALABI/B. Morse/S. Forrest/E. Meiske
 
    Quinsigamond Rowing Club Inc. (A)
C. Nicholson/S. Fagans/M. Sangillo/K. Casey/L. Donaldson (Cox)
 
30 3:09 PM W MSTR 4+ Women's Master Fours [40+]
22
    Marlow Rowing Club (A)
C. Tillett/K. Grainger/G. Lindsay/K. MacKenzie/L. Heyman (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
V. Wasson/J. Naegeli/C. Tallman/E. Slikas/L. Summervill (Cox)
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
S. Geoffrion/A. Toal/L. Kelly/H. Holden/E. Segal (Cox)
 
    Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A)
K. Lindl/K. Skolmen/C. Augst/A. Muchin/C. McGuire (Cox)
 
    Carolina Masters Crew Club (A)
E. Jenista/S. Rexrode/K. Kyle/J. Swenson/K. McLean (Cox)
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
B. Robinson/K. Dieperink/J. Mazullo/K. Lamppa/A. Granse (Cox)/
 
    Alexandria Community Rowing (A)
 
    Conibear Rowing Club (A)
E. Youtz/m. cross/J. McPhedran/K. Egolf/K. Goldsworthy (Cox)
 
    East Bay Rowing Club (A)
F. Prada/E. GRIFFITH/C. Jourdan/J. Mullin/A. Rezneck (Cox)/
 
    Winsor Alumnae (R)
E. Skates/J. Hoffman/B. Baker/E. Townsend/P. Snyder (49) (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
H. Hopkins/B. Bylicki/A. Merrilees/M. Kimball/R. Henshaw (Cox)
 
    Beijing Deep-dive Rowing Club (A)
 
    East Bay Rowing, Inc (A)
P. Brady/M. Chaplin/A. Schultz/R. Schneider/E. Kazounis (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
N. Middleman/S. Doerre/T. Erlinger Carls/R. Chavez-Riley/R. Henderson (Cox)
 
    TopRow NYC LLC (A)
D. Meakin/K. Sue-Ako/H. Callahan/J. Sabat/P. Hamilton (Cox)
 
    Avalon Rowing Club (A)
A. Pollock/K. Stutz/R. Berman/V. Keenan/H. Couture (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
S. Walther/J. Collens/B. Smith/T. Yee/D. Spoor (Cox)
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
H. Weber/C. McKenna-Monroe/C. Perlman/B. Gallie/S. McClure (Cox)
 
    Radcliffe Alumnae Rowing Association (A)
H. Austin/A. Stover/R. Kennedy/M. wilson/M. Levin (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
M. Deering/L. Normand/A. Anderson/A. Grieff/b. hartman (Cox)
 
31 3:26 PM M MSTR 8+ Men's Master Eights [40+]
20
32 3:36 PM W MSTR 8+ Women's Master Eights [40+]
15
33 3:48 PM M CHAMP 2X Men's Championship Doubles
18
34 3:57 PM W CHAMP 2X Women's Championship Doubles
16
35 4:09 PM M CHAMP 1X Men's Championship Singles
23
36 M LW 1X Men's Lightweight Singles
20
37 4:26 PM W CHAMP 1X Women's Championship Singles
23
38 W LW 1X Women's Lightweight Singles
19
39 4:43 PM MX PARA 4+ Mixed Legs/Trunk/Arms Fours
1
40 MX INCL 4+ Mixed Inclusion 4+
3
Sunday, October 20, 2019
41 7:45 AM MX INCL 2x Mixed Inclusion 2x
18
42 TA 2X Trunk/Arms Doubles
2
43 8:09 AM M YOUTH 1X Men's Youth Singles
40
44 8:25 AM M CLUB 1X Men's Club Singles
28
45 8:38 AM W YOUTH 1X Women's Youth Singles
30
46 8:51 AM W CLUB 1X Womens Club Singles
19
47 9:07 AM W YOUTH 4+ Women's Youth Fours
85
DCW4X 9:43 AM DC W 4X Directors' Challenge Women's Quads
35
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
S. Kaplan/C. Cunningham/K. Ackerman/S. Kline
0.0 (46)
    Composite: Cambridge, Minneapolis Rowing Club, Potomac (A)
K. Miller/O. Huxley/L. Wetten/M. Watkins
0.0 (50)
    Composite: Potomac, Sarasota Crew, College Club Seattle (B)
K. Wiegandt/L. Corbett/M. Gradek/E. Stieve-Caldwell
0.0 (44)
    Composite: Maritime Rowing Club, Upper Valley Rowing (A)
R. Carroll/L. Krichko/A. Bracken/E. Dade
0.0 (57)
    Lucky Charms (A)
M. Zezza/L. Muri/C. Reynolds/T. Glover
0.0 (57)
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
L. Roberts/P. Burke/M. Martin/L. Lehane
0.0 (31)
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
C. Hollings/C. Fuchs/P. Johnston/D. Birch
0.0 (57)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
L. Davis/C. Lal/K. Johnson/A. Redmon/
0.0 (53)
    Composite: Union, Baltimore (A)
P. Merkle/E. Erbelding/H. Hutton/S. Donahue
0.0 (63)
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (D)
C. Carroll/D. Owen/L. Connors/S. Domenici-Walker
0.0 (57)
    Riverside Boat Club (C)
A. Hrycko/L. Hrycko/P. Sims/B. Sims
0.0 (46)
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (C)
P. Teare/L. Carleton/M. Tyson/W. Barnard Dorris
0.0 (61)
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (C)
C. Briere/D. Keller/A. Sack/n. boussy/
0.0 (48)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
K. Burnett/C. Baker/D. Kemper/A. JURASCHEK/
0.0 (47)
    Composite: BIAC, Lincoln Park Boat Club, Whistler Rowing, RV Ister Linz (A)
m. harriman/L. Retelny/I. Stekl/F. Tuite
0.0 (57)
    Composite: Treasure Coast, North Palm Beach, RowAmerica Rye (A)
L. Freed/E. Napack/D. Sands/L. Merk-Gould/
0.0 (63)
    Twin Donut Rowing Club (A)
J. Bellantoni/I. Brown/M. Carr/C. Feeney
0.0 (53)
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
V. Scheer/S. Daniels/D. Lafferty/R. Berman
0.0 (43)
    Composite: Station L, College Club Seattle (A)
J. Huffman/P. Luong/L. Spencer/A. Novak
0.0 (44)
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
E. McDowell/M. Laugen/V. Brown/K. Klinger
0.0 (43)
    Composite: BIAC, Spokane River (A)
S. Lucas-Conwell/H. Popper/M. Schroer/N. Brown
0.0 (60)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
J. Scott/C. Martini/T. Wong/D. Simek
0.0 (46)
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
M. Benson/W. Tobiasson/K. Boyd/d. dobras
0.0 (54)
    Cambridge Boat Club (D)
B. Mooney/N. Streeter/M. Farrell/S. Karcz
0.0 (58)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
0.0 (66)
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (D)
K. McNamara/S. Gaitley/C. Khoo/G. Walsh/
0.0 (61)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (D)
0.0 (50)
    Sarasota Crew (A)
M. Yaegers/D. Desmery/C. Burke/J. Walter
0.0 (56)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (D)
0.0 (31)
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
E. Shanower/M. Tolson/D. Perlini/A. Broderick
0.0 (53)
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
M. Nolan/L. Tauber/J. Boedecker/L. Van t Veer
0.0 (63)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
M. Mance/P. Robinson/M. Allen/L. Doucett
0.0 (61)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
N. Mehta/M. Elliott/J. Hochschild/K. Landy
0.0 (63)
    Composite: Dallas, Sarasota Crew (A)
G. Tomaseski/K. Elting/A. Marichal/B. Gallie
0.0 (55)
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (B)
D. Hannam/E. Glenshaw/M. Laskaris/L. Marshall
0.0 (60)
48 10:01 AM W YOUTH 4X Womens Youth Coxed Quad
43
49 10:24 AM W YOUTH 8+ Women's Youth Eights
85
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
A. Lefebvre/L. Girling/S. Ronca/M. Roland/L. Sutter/A. Straight/K. Roland/A. Hall/A. Gabel (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
M. Blanchard/S. Hyde/O. Schnur/E. Simpson/C. Schmitz/p. wise/J. Hooper/S. Gilroy/M. Lundberg (Cox)
 
    Connecticut Boat Club (A)
B. Galloway/J. Abbruzzese/K. Batson/K. Lynch/H. Jacobson/P. Inall/J. Wingard/K. Stoker/A. Triano (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
S. Craver/E. Wojnovich/A. Wisnoski/E. Heyeck/K. Harkins/r. cooper/R. Singh/N. Verlinde/S. Hu (Cox)/
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
O. Vavasour/B. Dittrich/G. Insero/F. Mooney/J. Ashton/N. Ashton/G. McCann/M. Rickman/G. Goodell (Cox)/
 
    Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A)
M. Newell/S. McKernan/H. Lemanowicz/L. McCottry/S. Powell/M. Sweeney/E. Altier/C. Van Stone/L. Walsh (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
I. Battistoni/I. Lysaker/G. Graves/M. Lambert/F. Dunn/O. Bay/L. Longawa/G. Duffy/J. Cook (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
A. Coleman/O. Hankey/S. Danchak/D. King/C. Banks/E. Banbury/G. Gilbert/M. Kleiner/K. Obsitnik (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
B. Morgan/J. Camahort/E. Sutro/S. Smart/C. Atkeson/G. De Vita/J. Lermusiaux/A. Gorek/E. Bradish (Cox)
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
A. Szabo/J. Braz/A. O'Grady/M. Moore/S. Ernst/C. Plass/E. Jendrysik/E. Harris/C. Edwards (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
N. Vondeling/L. Olmsted/S. Dexter/B. Barnett/A. Hansen/A. Vondeling/E. O'Neill/P. Korn/G. Van Hoomissen (Cox)/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
C. Soska/E. Dodge/K. Severin/P. Sequeira/A. Dechantsreiter/C. Cheng/J. McGrady/H. Darnall/I. Senthilnathan (Cox)/
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
H. Ondak/H. Holmes/R. LACY/A. Serven/C. Algan/B. Hill/L. Edil/K. Passino/H. Cook (Cox)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
E. Paxton/E. Arbogast/H. Szych/O. Andersen/C. Adams/E. Bryan/O. Heilbronn/C. Scordis/A. Lucerne (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
L. Brandmeyer/K. Fisher/L. Kelly/C. Ross/A. Platt/C. Silvestre/R. Cuneo/C. Milosevic/H. Galusha (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
E. Langworthy/C. Logan/V. McIntyre/I. Tilles/C. Jacuzzi/R. Carrasco/L. Hanneken/E. surnow/A. Kapsack (Cox)
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A)
K. Pitzel/R. Lynch/T. Newton/K. Landefeld/C. Krueger/B. Henry/O. Hadley/E. Gersack/M. Schlaupitz (Cox)
 
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
A. GIANNETTI/S. Coppola/G. Mensi/C. McDermott/K. Iuliano/K. McDermott/E. Hochberg/A. Der Schulenburg/I. Gallucci (Cox)
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A)
C. Hundley/G. Chang/A. Johanni/L. Holman/A. DeVillbiss/A. Kelley/O. Hench/A. Dean/J. Postalakis (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
J. Greenaway/S. DiPietro/C. Schuckel/D. Foreman/J. Cook/J. Pak/M. George/L. Berry/A. Azzam (Cox)
 
    New Trier High School Rowing (A)
L. Feinerman/L. Falk/C. Melgard/M. Cassis/K. Figura/J. Rudolph/Y. Hao/K. Hagedorn/J. Matejka (Cox)/
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A)
Z. Tiffin/N. Byrne/M. Kent/S. Wacholz/S. Bradford/M. Davies/C. Hering/F. Plese/E. Shenkenberg (Cox)
 
    Montclair High School (A)
A. Snyder/S. King/K. Mihalis/I. Hummel/L. Abreu/E. Goel/N. Cahill/D. Task/A. Cataldi (Cox)
 
    Merion Mercy Academy (A)
P. DeVlieger/C. Garvey/R. Hendrzak/J. Medveckus/E. McIntyre/E. Staples/M. Depommier/R. Passarella/C. Grimes (Cox)
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
 
    Old Dominion Boat Club (A)
E. Krese/K. Dennis/N. Harris/A. Carter/G. Yokitis/W. Snyder/M. Toaso/K. Capitan/C. Miles (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Academy (A)
T. Gray/M. Oh/S. Baker/j. guo/C. Gehring/s. hill/e. cutting/C. Batres/C. Daruwala (Cox)/
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A)
G. Wellborn/C. Moore/E. Rodriguez/O. AVILA/e. welty/A. Savant/G. Clary/P. Condon/A. Manganello (Cox)/
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
A. Keren/H. Fowler/H. Hale/A. Parsons/A. Thomas/R. Ross/M. Marquez/G. Klima/O. Seline (Cox)
 
    Loyola Academy Rowing Association (A)
S. Molins/L. Hering/E. O'Neil/C. Colgan/L. Fencl/H. Locke/L. Speicher/M. Burgess/K. Dutkin (Cox)
 
    Pittsford Crew (A)
l. meath/L. Plotkin/E. VanHouten/J. O'Dell/E. McCamant/J. Erb/S. Dotson/K. Morrell/s. gelb (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B)
E. deVries/A. Byrne/K. Cuneo/S. Grosky/A. DePaulo/A. Letts/Z. Goodness/l. farbent/S. Shea (Cox)/
 
    Port Rowing (A)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
T. Heyl/T. Delaney/E. Rohloff/P. Knudsen/S. Kaufman/K. Myers/A. Le Bars/K. Cetin/C. Bohn (Cox)/
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (A)
P. Burbine/E. Shappard/B. Brysacz/E. Jerkovic/A. Ensley/S. Stahl/M. Zenke/J. Armstrong/G. Patterson (Cox)
 
    Boston Latin School Crew (A)
S. Dzialas/O. Sullivan/L. Wu/L. Xu/L. Hanlon/L. Catino/J. Norek/A. Wilcox/M. Flynn (Cox)
 
    Phillips Exeter Academy (A)
A. Coble/H. Brigham/S. Tillman/J. Calderon/C. Stucke/E. Lyle/M. Park/B. Burack/K. Mi (Cox)
 
    Nashville Rowing (A)
A. Hughes/R. Yarbrough/M. Sullivan/H. Guy/S. Williams/L. Zhang/S. Lillard/M. Solano/J. Abelow (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
S. Neuman/T. Fausey/J. Smith/J. Kirk/I. Ulloa/E. Brees/A. Engels/A. Erickson/A. Clark (Cox)
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
O. Sutor/M. Segarnick/A. Rosenberger/R. Civan/A. Blank/A. Neducsin/A. Kowalik/M. Lindsey/S. Eill (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
A. Buchovecky/A. Thornton/E. Perkins/M. ONEILL/J. Sater/S. Defoe/C. Keep/A. Maxwell/R. Shrives (Cox)/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
E. Carey/E. Weissmann/M. Gryska/L. Bailey/A. Davidsen/T. Brodsky/C. Werth/M. Tellander/C. Arnold-Mages (Cox)/
 
    Niskayuna Rowing (A)
S. Rowden/R. Schechter/J. Zenner/S. Mirkovic/A. Mugits/J. Liguori/S. Castle/E. Liguori/D. Weingarten (Cox)/
 
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
L. Bell/M. McConkey/S. Roberts/L. Sama/J. Cha/A. Loeb/L. Thompson/A. tenBroek/O. Green (Cox)
 
    Notre Dame Academy Crew (A)
A. Firsdon/L. Bunker/M. Niles/A. Bockbrader/J. Spidel/M. Briner/V. Ponce/M. Kolodzaike/K. Garza (Cox)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
K. McAllister/E. Dougherty/M. Holder/P. Hnatko/L. Olcott/S. Lugert/A. Marschall/G. Ryan/M. Moreau (Cox)
 
    Pine Crest School Crew (A)
E. Mignocchi/M. Marrero/D. Dardet/J. Henry/L. Rosenberg/L. Dawson-Scully/M. Gabrielle/N. Dua/H. Strauch (Cox)
 
    Row New Jersey (A)
E. Kilroy/E. Nielsen/R. Mills/C. Fabiano/J. Bartie/A. Timoney/C. Mirzaian/N. Collins/K. Deitz (Cox)
 
    Oakland Catholic Rowing (A)
E. Stofko/L. Bonavita/E. Huffaker/A. Flanagan/I. Florian/J. Mollen/E. Holtz/M. Amole/A. Burns (Cox)/
 
    Central Ohio Rowing (A)
I. Hussain/S. Thumuluri/L. Farmer/E. Wahlers/J. Neal/M. Slater/T. Nagel/S. Miller/A. Buron (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
M. Tousignant/E. O'Brien/E. Schneider/L. Iwanicki/C. McNeal/K. Beohner/A. Flynn/E. Martin/C. Cronin (Cox)/
 
    The Winsor School (A)
E. O'Connor/E. Wells/I. Cabot/B. Negron/A. Beber/M. Abate/P. Koplos/D. Friedman/M. Quraishi (Cox)
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew (A)
C. Morgan/T. Djemil/J. Strobel/R. Coronesi/S. Skala/K. Faccio/K. DeStefano/K. Pellicone/c. perez (Cox)
 
    Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club (A)
H. Gutzmer/M. Meskan/K. Branch/E. Hemler/s. lins/M. Kiely/M. Sun/E. Miles/E. Cassellius (Cox)/
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
M. Cooper/P. Bryant/M. Seybold/M. Meskis/O. Krum/M. MacKenzie/f. batstone/S. Klein/A. Ellis (Cox)
 
    Putney High School Boat Club (A)
A. Bridges/L. Wickham/I. Mueller/G. Larter/Z. Groves/L. Boles/P. Cameron/D. Boyle/E. Davies (Cox)
 
    Bedford Crew Club (A)
J. Italia/B. Gould/M. Purcell/M. Henrichon/H. Thomas/J. O'Leary/J. Strimling/E. Zimmermann/M. Provost (Cox)
 
    Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A)
A. Webb/L. Traynor/T. Kerekes/J. Dessain/J. Allison/M. Kraidy/S. Yang/J. Spencer/F. Berry (Cox)
 
    Ottawa Rowing Club (A)
M. Mihorean/S. Elson/m. Lauriault/L. Blume/Z. James/M. Bucci/R. Weber/O. Rice Hui/C. Wang (Cox)/
 
    Rockford Crew (A)
S. Stauffer/C. Merritt/C. Cocuzza/H. Burmania/C. Mathis/I. Macka/A. Sundman/K. Dukes/E. Gaynor (Cox)
 
    Megunticook Rowing (A)
T. Meil/A. Creek/S. Curtis/K. Walker Spencer/A. Johnson/E. Chandler/L. Kalajian/E. Greer/C. Taylor (Cox)/
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
S. Snyder/C. Kates/O. Bolitho/A. Chapman/M. Muilenburg/A. Duan/J. Cox/A. Czajkowski/M. Rott (Cox)
 
    Branksome Hall (A)
E. Bredt/C. Seljak/M. Neinstein/E. Rea/R. Butterworth/K. Kosche/B. Rusaw/M. Shanahan/C. Thadaney (Cox)
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
A. Rollins/K. Dailey/S. Riashi/O. Oestreich/E. Troost/I. Sawicki/E. Houting/S. Stephens/T. Kadian (Cox)/
 
    Woodrow Wilson Sr. High School Crew (A)
M. Durfee/C. Bertsch/A. Harbold/A. Rocchio/E. Saenz/L. Johnson/E. Koerner/A. White/H. Dorosin (Cox)/
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
P. Tonnos/D. Campbell/K. Shanahan/N. Szewczyk/N. Yungblut/S. Butler/K. Mercuri/A. Harris/C. Sebastianelli (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
T. Tomkinson/A. Mortensen/L. Bradley/O. Sapp/E. Power/E. Woodside/C. Lammersen/L. Lier/N. Avida (Cox)
 
    Haddonfield Crew Club (A)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
K. Hagerty/A. Patel/J. Gaughan/T. Patch/E. Lyons/J. Burghardt/E. Luttman/K. Gagliardi/I. Musollino (Cox)
 
    City Island Rowing (A)
m. samuelson/M. Fremont-Smith/G. Bussey/L. Fremont-Smith/E. Carroll/E. Bruce/L. Rauschnabel/D. Bregman/C. Gomes (Cox)
 
    Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School (A)
K. Tracy/E. Chiarello/C. Scherbin/m. carroll/M. Kane/J. Mulhall/R. Mack/A. O'KEEFE/L. Greene (Cox)
 
    City Honors Crew (A)
A. Perez/E. Ferguson/S. Pirigyi/K. Mahoney/M. Swain/A. Ilecki/S. Hartman/C. Portman/A. Kolaga (Cox)/
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
L. Blyn/S. Siegel/C. Poremba/G. Flanagan/J. Skor/S. Rapaglia/R. Hatfield/K. Rapaglia/A. MacNeal (Cox)/
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
C. Stehn/S. Glinski/K. Russo/K. Winter/L. Levasseur/G. Hutchinson/B. Curran/C. Roest/C. SMITH (Cox)
 
    East Lyme Rowing Association (A)
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
M. Murphy/A. Klein/I. Angel/P. Miga/M. Best/T. Ducharme/A. Rego/l. schnirman/M. Saracino (Cox)
 
    East Bay Rowing, Inc (A)
C. Dougherty/E. Palmer/A. Wilkerson/B. Wilkerson/E. Scheibl/M. Feeney/A. McGee/E. Swintak/E. McGee (Cox)
 
    West Side Rowing Club (A)
E. Rosen/M. Roberts/J. Flash/M. Niedbalski/K. Menshon/K. Menshon/K. Dorn/A. Krantz/V. Runckel (Cox)/
 
    Cambridge Rindge & Latin School (A)
N. Johnson/A. Johnson/S. Johnson/G. van Bever/I. Mitchell/A. von Rosenstiel/M. Aiguier/R. Puga Gorry/D. Angle (Cox)
 
    Shrewsbury High School Crew (A)
K. Urbanik/F. Ingersoll/N. Siwek/M. Spirito/A. Mercer/H. Roche/K. Shapiro/A. Courtemanche/A. Dewal (Cox)
 
    Mount Saint Joseph Academy (B)
K. Dougherty/G. Morrow/J. Ianieri/C. Koestler/I. Maguire/C. Kyle/C. Lawson/J. Geib/E. Valencia (Cox)
 
    Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A)
C. Pfau/C. Messimer/L. Jaeckel/C. Dailey/C. Cole/A. Wallander/I. Spitznagle/K. Waldvogel/E. McKinney (Cox)
 
    Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
C. Decker/M. Fangio/B. Mori/C. Heller/G. Wollenschlaeger/J. Patterson/M. Swick/A. Seaman/C. Speciale (Cox)
 
    City of Oxford Rowing Club (A)
C. Giacino/A. Sagna/B. Hore/M. Higgs/M. Berridge/R. Fernandez-Jones/L. Watson/A. Ware/E. Twinn (Cox)/
 
DCMX2X 10:57 AM DC MX 2X Directors Challenge Mixed Doubles
40
50 11:19 AM M YOUTH 2X Men's Youth Doubles
47
51 11:35 AM W YOUTH 2X Women's Youth Doubles
46
52 11:58 AM M YOUTH 4+ Men's Youth Fours
85
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
D. Law/D. Picard/K. Bartel/B. Niemi/I. Yoder (Cox)
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
S. Navarro/K. Sheth/J. Mitchell/C. Axford/N. Ahadian (Cox)
 
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
R. McTigue/b. porter/C. Astley/D. Bond/M. Wisner (Cox)/
 
    Culver Academies (A)
C. Steck/S. Koutsouras/C. Jones/J. Page/N. Tan (Cox)
 
    Upper Canada College (A)
C. Li/M. Hansen/L. Pusic/J. Kim/T. Rusaw (Cox)
 
    Salisbury School (A)
B. Decelles/D. Anton/S. Herrmann/H. Rupp/C. Ratcliffe (Cox)
 
    St Paul's School Boat Club (A)
A. Varma/H. Elder/D. Moreno/M. Rizk/J. Parish (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
B. Lonergan/A. Viola/C. Schwartz/W. Mungovan/I. Mersky (Cox)
 
    The Lawrenceville School (A)
N. Clark/S. Natale/N. Zhou/A. Tokarski/A. Aggarwal (Cox)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A)
C. Rumpf/L. Cook/A. Puotinen/K. Brown/E. Wischki (Cox)
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (A)
S. Alston/Z. Demello/J. Paterno/C. Prior/J. Biondolillo (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
N. Gonzalez/T. Bello/D. Nyquist/C. Beason/J. Bazulto (Cox)
 
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
W. Madigan/D. Lewis/Z. Johnson/M. Smith/C. Henjes (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
 
    St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A)
Q. Sullivan/J. Gorman/P. Bradley/D. Fritz/S. Avellino (Cox)
 
    Glastonbury High School Crew (A)
E. Johnson/S. Peoples/T. Boyaji/A. Davis/F. Ossino (Cox)
 
    Belmont Hill School (A)
S. Warming/G. Foschi Walko/C. Mullaney/J. Curtin/S. Digumarthi (Cox)
 
    Radley College Boat Club (A)
A. Donald/E. Mortimer/T. Tufnell/J. Lam/L. Gordon (Cox)/
 
    Hingham High School Rowing Association (A)
L. Williams/J. Magner/G. Perkins/O. Murray/J. Sullivan (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
C. Clark/S. Scornavacca/M. Ewing/W. Bardenheuer/S. Burke (Cox)
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A)
 
    Phillips Exeter Academy (A)
A. Urquhart/G. Guite/Z. McConnell/J. Puchalski/A. Ranganathan (Cox)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
A. Eligator/J. Callegari/D. Oberst/G. de Lasa/S. Leung (Cox)
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
T. White/W. Stanwood/W. Rubin/C. Estabrooks/E. Collins (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
D. Richiuso/J. Im/J. Doblo/J. Koen/B. Wu (Cox)/
 
    Hanlan Boat Club (A)
Y. Jiang/B. Chan/M. Whittaker/M. Roden/M. Bateman (Cox)/
 
    Northfield Mount Hermon School (A)
 
    King's College School - Wimbledon (A)
A. Forbes/L. Johnson/R. Taylor/K. Gugelmann/K. James (Cox)
 
    Kent School Boat Club (A)
J. Schemm/N. Thompson/J. Passante/D. Cvetkovic/M. Murphy (Cox)
 
    Peddie School (A)
T. Probst/S. Kane/I. Olchanski/K. Mohan/M. Bailey (Cox)
 
    Pittsford Crew (A)
R. Perry/A. Pylko/S. Holfoth/A. Osgood/L. Cypher (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
G. Gilfond/R. Bucaria/O. Lee/M. Lorenz/C. Legenzowski (Cox)/
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
K. Rogers/J. Ghuman/T. Riesenberger/J. Wang/B. Bennett (Cox)
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club (A)
E. Bisco-Werner/A. Manns/C. Tanas/V. Colestock/E. Mahaffy (Cox)
 
    Noble & Greenough School (A)
C. Guerra/Y. Mikhaylov/N. Hazard/A. Kasparyan/G. Hayward (Cox)
 
    Gonzaga College High School Crew (A)
E. Vasquez/L. Downing/M. Richardson/C. Chan/H. Ryan (Cox)
 
    Monmouth Junior Rowing Club (A)
A. Foley/S. Gazdus/J. Murrer/P. Dickinson/M. Tarabocchia (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
H. Tager/N. Johnson/F. Thompson/A. Tager/T. Heilman (Cox)
 
    Cambridge Rindge & Latin School (A)
L. Herron/P. de Sola/S. Toft/M. Thomsen/J. Carolan (Cox)
 
    Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. (A)
W. Anderson/g. Cullings/M. Marteal/L. Wing/S. Xin (Cox)
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
N. Leon/E. BAZAN/R. Miranda/V. de Ovin-Berenguer/N. Nadal (Cox)
 
    Groton School (A)
A. Porter/J. O'Brien/A. Schade/K. Carney/L. Anderson (Cox)
 
    Central Ohio Rowing (A)
J. Rudolph/E. Saribalas/O. McClain/O. Schultz/L. Gintert (Cox)
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A)
M. Paulsen/T. Marsh/J. Joy/W. Adams Jr./J. Vu (Cox)/
 
    Huron Rowing Association - Ann Arbor Huron H.S. (A)
 
    Buckingham Browne & Nichols (A)
M. Forman/A. Crafter/W. Carter/I. Kaplan/J. Uppaluri (Cox)
 
    Gunnery School Crew (A)
S. Christiansen/P. Liston/N. Quelle/R. Hurley/J. Gaggini (Cox)/
 
    Boston College High School (A)
T. Andaloro/T. Pugliese/P. Hurton/H. Griffin/A. Babiarz (Cox)
 
    Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (A)
K. O'Sullivan/M. Villalba/R. Armstrong/R. Cave/A. Kayanan (Cox)
 
    Pine Crest School Crew (A)
A. de la Puente/E. Pradines/E. Hoffman/C. Tomchin/A. Rau (Cox)
 
    Syosset Rowing Club (A)
T. Graves/W. Messenger/M. Meneshian/R. Regev/G. Unson (Cox)
 
    St. John's High School Crew (A)
K. LaVigne/J. Colebourn/A. Zhang/H. Landry/R. Owens (Cox)
 
    Orange County Rowing Association (A)
R. Sanchez/B. Callahan/E. Meyer/H. Skigen/K. Hughes (Cox)
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (B)
D. Wade/M. Jordan/A. Straley/B. McHugh/G. Dorsi (Cox)
 
    City Honors Crew (A)
S. Desai/T. Slowe/C. Winter/M. Pratts/R. Lakamp (Cox)/
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (A)
J. Szczepanski/A. Tully/P. McDermott/K. Cohane/S. Geary (Cox)
 
    Sir William Borlase Grammar School Boat Club (A)
N. Bolier/T. Lassen/J. Haslehurst/O. Lane/M. Jackson (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
R. McCarthy/J. Egan/J. Buscaglio/J. Sherburne/J. Montiel (Cox)
 
    Friends of Brookline Rowing (A)
H. Harington/A. Stolyarov/J. Grossman/N. Slayton/A. Yang (Cox)
 
    The Haverford School (A)
S. Zelov/O. Vanderzwan/T. Laporta/B. Bernhardt/T. Brown (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (A)
K. Figueroa/B. Lendino-Nieves/J. Burke/C. Chu/S. Breitenbach (Cox)
 
    Gentle Giant Rowing Club (A)
J. Donovan/A. Fido/A. Diener/G. Guimaraes/V. Pham (Cox)
 
    Brunswick School Boat Club (A)
A. Hock/C. van den Born/S. Swigart/F. Miguens/M. Konzerowsky (Cox)
 
    Noble & Greenough School (B)
C. Millay/D. AYLES/R. Swords/W. Ellison/O. Hayward (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
C. Hendee/M. McLendon/K. Knopp/S. Emrich/Z. Rockett (Cox)
 
    The Derryfield School Crew (A)
H. Howe/A. LeBlanc/C. Renvyle/I. Gargasz/A. Agulnick (Cox)/
 
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
R. Tan/T. Bitteker/R. Kutyna/T. Rempe/P. Lo (Cox)
 
    St Benedict's College (A)
H. Marques/E. Frauenstein/S. Kleer/C. Reynolds/J. Thomson (Cox)
 
    Radnor High School Crew Club (A)
J. Ressler/E. Egger/G. Stearns/T. Tropeano/A. DUNKEL (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
L. Shoenberger/N. Nissen/A. Chick/D. Flynn/M. Bross (Cox)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
K. Dhayal/M. Bigga/N. Kaputa/J. Mongelli/K. Rutter (Cox)
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
L. McCombe/J. Bailey/M. Lee/C. Canfield/S. Hoerning (Cox)
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
M. Brown/L. MacKinney/T. Vanderlind/D. Forsman/M. Stearns (Cox)
 
    Boston Latin School Crew (A)
J. Zhang/E. Jost price/J. Cutler/D. Choi/N. Wood (Cox)
 
    Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A)
Z. Kelz/C. Berman/A. Barr Bono/I. Berman/B. Wootton (Cox)
 
    King's School Rowing Club (A)
J. Ramsbottom/G. Montgomery/E. Weetch/M. Wood/I. Donnachie (Cox)
 
    D.C. National Rowing Club (A)
Z. Friedman/V. Durbhakula/D. MCAREE/R. Gunther/N. Durbhakula (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
G. Stella/A. Hall/G. Hovel/R. Croteau/O. Elbasiony (Cox)/
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (A)
A. Garcia-Chacon/A. Fox/D. Sanchez/A. Pacios/C. Rodriguez (Cox)
 
    Radley College Boat Club (B)
R. Halford-Harrison/L. Ashforth-Pook/R. Lang/A. Pearson/H. Kane (Cox)/
 
    Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club (A)
C. Vasicek/S. Roslansky/G. Fahning/P. Olken-Hunt/E. Stevens (Cox)/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
T. Dadagian/C. Baker/C. Sloane/I. Vytheswaran/A. Keusch (Cox)
 
    Lowell High School Crew (A)
E. Sollinger/A. Lavoie/L. Petruzziello/B. Grace/S. Luong (Cox)/
 
    St. John's Preparatory School (A)
E. McDonough/D. Walker/A. Taylor/S. Raess/M. Hunt (Cox)
 
DCM4X 12:33 PM DC M 4X Directors' Challenge Men's Quads
35
53 12:48 PM M YOUTH 4x Mens Youth Coxed Quad
48
54 1:12 PM M YOUTH 8+ Men's Youth Eights
86
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
A. Wenk/R. Lehmann/D. Mackle/C. Matossian/J. Weld/H. Dubitsky/W. Reid/G. Stephanz/M. Rose (Cox)
 
    St Paul's School Boat Club (A)
J. Middleton/M. Taylor/F. Kwok/D. Valt/G. Langston Bolt/T. O'Sullivan/M. Gillard/R. Ackrim/O. Mulvin (Cox)
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
L. Brown/S. Napoliello/O. Corr/A. DeGrado/M. Leon/M. Bayer/W. West/K. Bowles/B. Rossell (Cox)
 
    New Trier High School Rowing (A)
C. Riedinger/J. Fox/T. Figura/N. Woehrle/J. Lightfine/C. Glew/M. O'Keef/L. Figlioli/Z. Bayindiryan (Cox)/
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
D. Jarotzky/R. Tripp/C. Young/M. Van Dongen/T. Thompson/A. Banis/M. Boranian/K. Tchakmakjian/E. Bhattacharya (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
B. Aquilina-Piscitello/O. Loeb/K. Fowler/G. VanOrden/M. Gelfand/F. Unold/B. Ramsdell/G. Robinson/R. Weinberg (Cox)
 
    Radley College Boat Club (A)
F. Nielsen/A. Senior/A. Goschen/P. Denton/P. Chetwode/B. Dreyer/R. Loch/G. Hamlet/J. Elliott (Cox)/
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
E. Schmid/A. Sicko/J. Arthur/B. de Wolf/J. Alexander/M. Dahlen/K. Meidenbauer/N. Dahlen/I. Hussey (Cox)
 
    Crew Boosters of Winter Park (A)
B. Brown/D. Zhang/I. Plunkett/J. Forness/P. Ahearn/C. Kopriva/J. Lamb/E. Vasquez/M. Harris (Cox)/
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
H. Mills/K. Ryan/L. Unkovic/M. Wagner/J. Giebler/E. Johnson/M. Pemberton/s. gregoire/T. Allen (Cox)/
 
    Montclair High School (A)
R. Phariss/M. angeles/E. Coplan/M. Pursche/F. Brena/R. Davis/B. Rose/V. de la Pena/T. Wilson (Cox)
 
    Gonzaga College High School Crew (A)
M. Lesstrang/A. Bacas/R. Link/O. Malone/B. Rutherford/P. Fox/N. Peot/T. Kiyonaga/C. Shaheen (Cox)/
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
L. Friedrichowitz/M. Rosen-Syrrist/M. Yotopoulos/B. Felter/M. Murphy/J. Patzer/C. Lee/F. Callaghan/A. Walsey (Cox)
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A)
B. Tallant/C. Halliwell/M. McCarthy/D. Moss/D. Florio/W. Jackson/N. Schab/K. Vohra/L. Atty (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (A)
J. Grundy/A. Vogel/B. Vogel/H. Beesley-Gilman/C. Rice/C. Gray/B. Crombie/S. Mahan/S. Houdaigui (Cox)
 
    St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A)
A. Kilgannon/C. Rosser/P. O'Connell/T. Schrieber/c. weiss/M. Linquata/S. Ortiz-Landazabal/P. McNamara/C. Neill (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
S. Terry/D. Cavanaugh/Q. Cohen/W. Wright/M. Phillips/B. Mark/A. Cavanaugh/T. Boone/A. Chung (Cox)/
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
E. Andrade/S. Kleiner/m. banks/A. Bruno/A. DeWitt/T. Lasersohn/A. Pushner/V. DiPasquale/E. Kiev (Cox)
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A)
J. Lawson/T. Ekstrom/B. Kirchen/A. Douglass/H. Price/N. Dabagia/A. Smith/K. Yank/A. Craycroft (Cox)/
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
S. Sheridan/J. Gleeson/J. Mastrorilli/P. Perry/W. Landers/M. Hui/H. Gonzalez/A. Nielsen/W. Glass (Cox)/
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
O. Hughes/B. Beaulne/C. Burgess/J. Hunt/N. Kuhl/A. Wang/E. Mason/M. Celia/H. Hansford (Cox)
 
    Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A)
E. Dahl/I. Smith/N. Richmond/A. Caplan/B. Anderson-Brown/D. Barrett/K. Bhat/S. Leuthner/R. Cody (Cox)
 
    Row New Jersey (B)
B. Edwards/D. Brown/B. Davis/J. Daniel/R. Spallone/I. Oram/T. McKay/H. Finnegan/E. Gutowski (Cox)
 
    Brunswick School Boat Club (A)
T. Lewis/R. Connolly/N. Dow/T. Evans/D. Swigart/N. Jaiswal/G. Kapp/H. Azrak/A. Arjomand (Cox)
 
    King's College School - Wimbledon (A)
O. Pearson/C. Betteley/G. Thompson/O. Holmes/Z. Martin/J. Gugelmann/E. Townsend/B. Heathcote/Z. Ala (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
G. Smith/L. Deng/J. Thomas/A. Griesinger/J. DiRusso/H. Powell/G. Drago/J. Wright/D. Guarino (Cox)
 
    Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (A)
C. Sochia/B. Graass/R. Boyle/A. Curry/N. Knapp/M. Schmidt/M. Sorensen/C. Landry/J. Zirkman (Cox)
 
    Oakland Athletic Rowing Society (A)
J. McColm-de Jong/N. Funchess/K. Good/W. Roesler/B. Pineda Gibson/A. Lai/S. Silberstein/M. karleskind/L. Vieira (Cox)/
 
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (A)
M. Skubas/L. Burns/E. Coyne/C. Snyder/D. Lampman/N. Taylor/P. Turk/V. Yavornitzky/D. Fraser (Cox)
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (A)
N. Garcia-Amandi/J. Labrador/C. Mullins/D. Morrissey/S. Brennan/A. Ferreiro/C. Maribona/G. Oliva/K. Bjorkman (Cox)
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
I. Holly/F. Tucci/M. Griffin/K. Lints/D. Loginsky/W. Hall-Tipping/L. McLaren/B. Castle/C. Hulina (Cox)
 
    La Salle College High School (A)
L. Horgan/J. Van Stone/J. Little/H. Williamson/H. Hope/K. Comerford/R. Rosato/M. McLaughlin/A. Cooper (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (A)
C. Brandvold/S. Barry/C. Nunez/L. Higgins/L. Doran/G. Eller/E. DeNatale/A. Towey/T. Molgano (Cox)
 
    St. Joseph's Collegiate Institute (A)
J. Pratt/D. Crooks/S. Gwitt/L. Finlayson/C. Ohle/i. White-thomson/A. Glenn/T. Gondek/D. Benedetti (Cox)/
 
    Pine Crest School Crew (A)
J. Manassa/O. Andreas/P. Riley/B. Kolettis/J. hight/M. Wexler/C. Fallah/D. Gurfel/C. Bloch (Cox)
 
    Canisius High School (A)
Z. Mecca/A. Hart-Nova/J. Neil/A. Skakal/J. Eagan/N. Siwiec/D. Sass/C. Fortner/O. Wittmann (Cox)
 
    Friends of Brookline Rowing (A)
R. Khan/G. Hunt/S. Sakakeeny-Smith/H. Xie/d. nikulin/D. Xin/E. He/C. Packard/B. Noe (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
J. Renner/J. Wetherill/J. DeBoskey/L. Bourgeois/L. Stauss/A. McCulley/H. Brown/D. Orlando/L. Morley (Cox)/
 
    Woodrow Wilson Sr. High School Crew (A)
E. Patterson/N. Antrim/M. Horan/O. McKearn/G. Gwadz/A. Topa/S. Sun/G. Beronio/F. Garland (Cox)/
 
    Port Rowing (A)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
J. Garside/G. Graham/L. Wineriter/L. Lowne/L. Lee/P. Riley/J. Freed/J. LeMahieu/K. Maurice (Cox)
 
    Loyola Academy Rowing Association (A)
A. McCarthy/J. Malloy/A. Vanegas/E. Torain/W. Hirsch/T. Sullivan/J. Dietmeier/J. Strzalka/D. Yoo (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
E. Hellman/G. Urvater/D. Stengel/O. Moody/T. Norby/E. Senn/E. Papenhausen/A. Hayes/A. Richer (Cox)
 
    St. John's High School Crew (A)
B. Lutz/Q. Shanahan/L. Silva/C. Hicks/J. Parsaie/C. O'Connor/A. Zadeh/T. Dudley/O. Madigan (Cox)
 
    Boston Latin School Crew (A)
L. Mattison/J. Klysner/S. Sullivan/T. Aarestad/B. Palmarini/J. Stein/M. McCarty/L. van Reijendam/D. Kennedy Slesar (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
S. Seeley/N. Tobin/O. Roberts/E. Bruss/A. Caputo/N. Caputo/M. Zahner/J. McDonald/K. Ryan (Cox)/
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
M. Lesofsky/J. Downing/C. Cox/M. Hudgins/D. Tang/I. Stevens/E. Barletta/G. Vieira/I. Warner (Cox)/
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
T. Tsimis/w. Apostolou/J. Donahue/P. Racanello/J. D'Angelo/M. Phelps/A. Panzone/L. O'Day/S. Chan (Cox)/
 
    Boston College High School (A)
P. Brocca/G. lakis/O. Keating/W. Ryan/G. Lovaas/R. Lovaas/M. Dyroff/G. Morris/I. Marcel (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
A. Barrera-Waters/J. Penelas/B. Tames/W. Grim/C. Price/F. Milligan/W. Meyer/E. Love/M. Scheifele (Cox)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (A)
D. Hamilton/C. Cosenza/D. Canale/A. Galvin/J. Breen/J. Beauchamp/W. Lefever/P. Monaco/F. MARCIANO (Cox)/
 
    Belmont Hill School (A)
N. Hebard/C. Eikeboom/L. Peterson/C. Stevenson/H. Rupp/C. Donahue/J. Weldon/A. McGaugh/M. John (Cox)
 
    East Lyme Rowing Association (A)
 
    Hawk Rowing Club (A)
L. Brickner/O. Kirby/P. Lamb/S. McFadden/R. Raics/A. Wegner/N. Stezzi/P. Murphy/J. Sigmund (Cox)
 
    City Honors Crew (A)
S. Farrell/L. Dell/B. Cody/B. Overhoff/L. Rio/C. Silvestrini/C. Kennedy/D. King/G. Goetz (Cox)/
 
    Rockford Crew (A)
C. Neihoff/J. Janssen/S. Johnson/C. Rice/D. Baker/C. Wolownik/T. Maksimowski/G. Floerchinger/R. Bertelsen (Cox)
 
    Hingham High School Rowing Association (A)
C. Murphy/M. Fairfield/R. Mulflur/J. Connolly/J. Whamond/L. D'Entremont/B. Hodgdon/J. Dietterich/A. Griffin (Cox)
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
T. Williamson/G. Kania/j. moore/E. Brill/H. Figler/C. Howlett/T. Driscoll/G. Siciliano/D. Tufankjian (Cox)
 
    Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A)
M. Forster/B. Lustig/G. Rieke/B. Kraidy/P. DeSouza/M. Bergmaier/H. Shin/J. Murphy/C. Messinger (Cox)
 
    Bedford Crew Club (A)
M. Schwartz/J. Kasyjanski/M. Marks/G. Theodore/W. Enners/V. Capodilupo/S. McDonough/C. Burke/B. Pepin (Cox)
 
    St Benedict's College (A)
A. Shaw/A. Griffin-Ellis/E. Sa/D. Stoltz/S. Riemann/C. Da Costa/C. Viljoen/A. Masilo/S. Bollo (Cox)
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
 
    Central Catholic Crew (Pittsburgh) (A)
O. O'Malley/A. Cummin/G. Panousis/B. Vogel/C. Poillucci/E. Williams/C. Maddigan/M. Kepler/T. Ungarean (Cox)
 
    Pittsford Crew (A)
L. Walters/M. Fabrizio/C. Hill/D. Holahan/R. Lifka/N. Littlefield/b. fernandez/J. Meyer/K. Sommer (Cox)
 
    Glastonbury High School Crew (A)
L. Ferraro/R. Beighau/B. Curcio/L. Zanyk-Dittenhoffer/J. Clark/M. Janeczek/Z. Desmarais/C. Giaccone/L. Mathew (Cox)
 
    Central Ohio Rowing (A)
S. Schwartz/R. Perman/C. Spiker/B. Niswonger/A. Chawla/N. Yanich/K. Gay/G. Beggs/L. Watzman (Cox)
 
    Iona Preparatory School (A)
M. Domeneghetti/B. McGaughan/M. d'Orlando/A. Ionescu/J. Elkerton/N. d'Orlando/M. Domeneghetti/J. Ognibene/J. Pagnozzi (Cox)
 
    Lewis S. Mills High School Crew Team (A)
M. McGough/S. Bushka/N. Cavoli/S. Karpenko/N. Mascoli/M. Norberg/R. Biggs/A. Armas/O. Aidan (Cox)/
 
    Shrewsbury High School Crew (A)
G. Crouch/L. Stillman/J. Xie/W. Yankee/K. Green/J. Gordon/O. Alptekin/M. Pellizzari/O. Aherne (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (B)
A. Bowser/D. Jefferson/W. Basinski/J. Aldrich/S. Chace/O. Bacon/H. Yuen/M. Quinche/A. Bedwell (Cox)
 
    Ridgewood Crew Foundation (A)
T. Woods/M. Lepis/E. Galbraith/T. Lowicki/J. Hida/T. Gammer/C. D'Arpa/T. Reinsdorf/M. Lee (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
J. Babcock/T. Keefe/W. Walling-Sotolongo/R. Camposano/A. McCormick/S. Jackson/C. Hanlon/M. Atwell/A. Khurana (Cox)
 
    Megunticook Rowing (A)
A. Castellano/T. Southworth/O. Markowitz/S. Carson/D. Guptill/T. Black/T. Castellano/N. Thackeray/K. Bowen (Cox)/
 
    Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
K. Strait/D. Dedon/N. Balenski/M. Rossini/J. Largo/Z. Kasparian/K. Stone/L. Arocho/K. Weeks (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
P. Miles/N. Bernier/H. Ramstad/c. Sylvia/C. Gradek/H. Allison/C. Sabiers/H. Jensen/S. Sikora (Cox)
 
    Ridley College (A)
N. Schramm/M. hopkins/C. Murphy/G. Bowley/S. Keagan/L. Wiley/A. Gomez/A. DeWit/S. Jansen-Rudan (Cox)
 
    B-CC High School Crew Boosters (A)
B. Floyd/J. Vincent/A. Walter/J. Danegger/D. Rota/R. Fusting/A. Connelly/O. Pilot/J. Herlihy (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
d. gillcrist/K. Lench/H. Gray/J. Hankee/L. Andreuccetti/G. Scheibler/M. McInerney/M. Hankee/J. Lobo (Cox)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A)
B. Weber/B. Colella/E. Megal/D. Rosich/E. Berger/J. Hutt/J. Gottlieb/W. Densmore/L. Guindon (Cox)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
M. Spunberg/J. Kroell/T. Atkeson/J. Obeirne/O. Rayner/G. Eustace/D. Tahbaz/E. Whalen/M. Montoni (Cox)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
 
    Ottawa Rowing Club (A)
D. Johnson/E. Watkins/V. Lavergne-Sobczak/A. Hembruff/G. Harris/M. Youngson/J. Phillips/M. Lokhonia/M. Viens (Cox)/
 
    Row New Jersey (A)
M. Nusbaum/A. Treger/E. infante/N. Urrutia/J. Richman/W. Morton/M. Morfogen/M. Oram/C. Murphy (Cox)
 
    Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew (A)
A. Timlin/J. Wu/N. Anderson/J. Welling/J. Caldwell/C. Carnevale/B. Bianculli/M. Bosco/C. Anduiza (Cox)
 
55 1:45 PM M CHAMP 4+ Men's Championship Fours
15
56 M LW 4+ Men's Lightweight Fours
16
57 1:57 PM W CHAMP 4+ Women's Championship Fours
15
58 W LW 4+ Women's Lightweight Fours
14
59 2:15 PM M CHAMP 8+ Men's Championship Eights
30
60 M LW 8+ Men's Lightweight Eights
17
61 2:32 PM M COLLEGE 8+ Men's Collegiate Eights
38
62 2:49 PM W CHAMP 8+ Women's Championship Eights
32
63 W LW 8+ Women's Lightweight Eights
8
64 3:05 PM W COLLEGE 8+ Women's Collegiate Eights
27
65 3:18 PM M COLLEGE 4+ Men's Collegiate Fours
40
66 3:33 PM W COLLEGE 4+ Women's Collegiate Fours
36
DCPC2X 3:51 PM DC PC 2X Directors' Challenge Parent/Child Doubles
40
DCMX8 4:12 PM DC MX 8 Directors' Challenge Mixed Eight
37
    Club Nautico De San Juan (A)
S. Tucker/L. Harwood/J. besser/J. Greer/J. Forbes/C. Sheehan/M. McAuliffe/E. Humphreys/P. Bose (Cox)
0.0 (36)
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
M. Schonewald/A. O'Brien/A. Hashway/N. Kurmakov/A. Lanfer/C. Widgery/A. Sneff/T. Vandersteel/M. Floyd (Cox)
0.0 (49)
    Lake Washington Rowing Club (A)
J. Tynan/A. Rees/D. Billy/D. Peschel/M. Osuna/C. La Seur/A. Thomas/A. Hildebrandt/D. Moorhouse (Cox)
0.0 (39)
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
C. Bishop/K. Grainger/G. Lindsay/K. MacKenzie/P. Stuart-Bennett/W. Scott/J. Van Blom/C. Hamlin/S. Perkins (Cox)
0.0 (59)
    Riverside Boat Club (B)
S. Batchelor/D. Silveira/E. Schulken/D. Bannon/S. Imbert de Smirnoff/C. Anderson/C. Main/S. Thompson/K. Degutis (Cox)
0.0 (34)
    Hydrow Rowing Club (A)
D. Hansen/S. Busse/A. Kennedy/J. Dietz/A. Abdullah/M. Dostal/L. Maher/M. Evans
0.0 (30)
    Willamette Rowing Club (A)
J. Withycombe/S. Copeland/J. King/P. Shen/B. Byrd/D. Setter/R. Williams/E. Cotilla-Sanchez/J. Byrd (Cox)
0.0 (51)
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
0.0 (50)
    Nashville Rowing (A)
D. Kuttelwascher/E. Holihan/J. Cheij/S. Wlodarczyk/S. Grant/E. Gadsden/M. Baeder/J. Herring/M. Florentino (Cox)/
0.0 (40)
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
E. Turtle/M. Wilson/A. Schayowitz/E. Rea/B. McMahon/A. Schayowitz/M. Penning/J. Jones/L. Roman (Cox)
0.0 (44)
    Composite: Fairmount, Vesper, Wilmington, Redwood Scullers (A)
J. Ryan/S. Aller/M. Zisling/B. Ritzel/J. Aller/C. Goodnow/N. Rolander/C. Oxley/H. Eisenach (Cox)/
0.0 (46)
    Power 10 Indoor Rowing Center (A)
M. Dreier/R. Twarkins/M. Puckly/S. Pape/A. Shepard/S. Reder/T. Hazelton/R. Jones/B. Moorcroft (Cox)/
0.0 (47)
    Composite: Occoquan, Texas Rowing Center, Potomac, Asheville Rowing Club, Sarasota Crew, All-American Rowing Camp (A)
C. Galvanek/S. Borchelt/A. Rouse/P. Hoyle/S. Walker/A. Marichal/V. Bryant/E. Stieve-Caldwell/J. Nitterauer (Cox)
0.0 (44)
    Cambridge Boat Club (C)
C. Petruzziello/S. DiPietro/G. DiPietro/M. Duby/J. Brandaleone/P. Hoffman/K. Patterson/G. Fargnoli/C. Hanlon (Cox)
0.0 (35)
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
M. Fitzner/A. Roberts/P. Colvin/J. Keck/S. Bidwell/S. Cameron/D. Grauer/Y. Cote/L. Roberds (Cox)
0.0 (51)
    Bulldog Rowing Club (A)
D. Potter/R. Sudduth/S. Kiesling/E. Stevens/M. Ives/E. Kiesling/A. James/C. Labine/S. Bauer (Cox)
0.0 (60)
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
C. Callaghan/T. Samph/E. Centala/L. Roth/J. Deuschl/J. Pederson/T. Diminski/M. Norskog/T. Boedeker (Cox)
0.0 (40)
    MIT Rowing Club (A)
E. Pearce/E. Ledieu/A. Cunningham/B. Markus/J. Higgins/E. Baker/M. McPherson/C. MacIsaac/R. Bellmore (Cox)
0.0 (29)
    Composite: Lake Washington, Vesper, Long Beach, London (A)
S. Martin/R. Humphrey/A. Theed/H. Hering/R. Alexander/H. Frykman/K. Dietz/A. Jonik/A. Chacon (Cox)
0.0 (56)
    Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
0.0 (43)
    DeWolfe Rowing Club (A)
A. Finch/G. Keane/E. Luck/T. Wilson/S. Rawcliffe Schmidt/S. Sullivan/D. Prowse/S. Gronewold/E. Kiev (Cox)
0.0 (48)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
A. Covelli/T. Welsh/A. Sluis/F. raouf/R. Ezzell/J. Smith/C. Egan/J. St.Cyr/M. Ly (Cox)
0.0 (58)
    Sag Harbor Community Rowing (A)
M. Marran/J. Mayur/A. Goff/V. Brana/C. Emery/O. Hodel/J. Blass/C. Headrick/M. Grunfeld (Cox)
0.0 (23)
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
0.0 (58)
    University of Pittsburgh (C)
M. Giorgi/M. Cammarata/D. Wulff/K. Pearson/K. Cammarata/R. Nath/B. Murray/L. Marinaccio/S. Lanken (Cox)
0.0 (37)
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
R. Whitbeck/T. Rizzo/A. Ratajczyk/B. Kuhn/J. Frampton/K. Tufano/L. Mccallum/S. Winegeart/J. Baker (Cox)
0.0 (61)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
S. Dodge/S. Radman/J. Traynor/B. Hatch/K. Kruger/L. Kuranko/C. Nicklas/K. Weber/A. Reilly (Cox)/
0.0 (58)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Hudanich/F. Schwarzer/T. Kendall/W. Thompson/R. Bayko/C. Wells/A. Owens/M. Bedard/F. Tipton (Cox)
0.0 (45)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
V. Kehlenbeck/L. Laskin/P. McGowan/A. McLellan/P. Nunziata/H. Weinberg/A. O'Brien/J. Ellis/E. Dwyer (Cox)/
0.0 (61)
    Fort Collins Rowing Association (A)
N. Caputo/B. Salema Ribeiro/H. Hissrich/P. Livengood/J. Dunn/P. Bell/s. behunek/J. Erskine/S. Boster (Cox)
0.0 (52)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
A. Gruzen/C. Carter/M. Ouyang/K. Turland/C. Isidro/J. Hochschild/A. Eggleston/M. Ludtke/J. Voss (Cox)/
0.0 (56)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
A. Bir/C. Luderer/S. May/S. Conover/D. Teichholtz/A. Sokoloff/L. Dell'Anno/C. Bonacorsi/N. Sears (Cox)
0.0 (53)
    Megunticook Rowing (A)
D. Seales/J. Cook/M. Webb/L. PADGETT/E. Morgan/C. Grover/A. Totman/B. Krementz/K. O'Brien (Cox)
0.0 (56)
    Cambridge Boat Club (B)
M. Cody/T. Millay/E. Smith/T. Kohler/M. Meisner/S. Cowherd/B. Noll/V. Wissa/P. Yao (Cox)
0.0 (49)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (D)
R. O'Brien/R. Lumpau/J. Patak/A. Augst/W. Miller/H. Scott/T. Vrablik/G. Fails/C. Schanker (Cox)
0.0 (42)
    Composite: Los Gatos, Annapolis RC, Tallahassee Rowing Club, Alexandria, Avalon, Casitas Rowing, Quinsigamond RC (A)
R. Budell/A. Philip/D. Harralson/D. Baker/T. McLaughlin/E. Richards/J. Fitzwater/S. Kelly/A. Zettek-Sumner (Cox)
0.0 (66)
    Harvard Waves Rowing (A)
D. Yang/S. Hao/B. Zhan/Y. Wang/Y. Mao/G. Zhuang/J. Guo/M. Cui/S. Cardillo (Cox)
0.0 (29)
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change