55th Head Of The Charles

  • Oct 19, 2019 To Oct 20, 2019
  • head

  • Cambridge, MA (USA)
  • Hosted By Head Of The Charles Regatta
  • 2019 USRowing Sanctioned Regatta (Special)

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, October 19, 2019
1 7:45 AM M SR-VET 1X Men's Senior Veteran Singles I and II [70+]
41
2 8:04 AM W VET 1X Women's Veteran I and II Singles [60-69]
34
3 8:15 AM W SR-VET1X Women’s Senior-Veteran Singles [70+]
13
    San Diego Rowing Club
C. Kemper/
 
    Narragansett Boat Club
R. Berenson
 
    College Club Seattle
J. Gardner
 
    Pocock Rowing Center
J. Stone
 
    Rowing Club Bern
K. Imboden
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
J. Morse
 
    Narragansett Boat Club
B. Green
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
C. Corkery/
 
    Maritime Rowing Club
M. Flaherty-Ludwig
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation
P. Sadler/
 
    Berkeley Paddling & Rowing Club
E. Braithwaite
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
 
    Roeivereniging Rijnland
L. Brouwer-Vogel
 
4 8:37 AM M VET 1X Men's Veteran Singles I and II [60+]
60
5 9:04 AM M GM 1X Men's Grand Master Singles [50+]
60
6 9:25 AM W GM 1X Women's Grand Master Singles [50+]
32
7 9:47 AM M SM 8+ Men's Senior Master Eights [50+]
41
8 10:00 AM M GM 8+ Men’s Grand Master Eights [60+]
20
9 10:10 AM W SM 8+ Women's Senior Master Eights [50+]
39
10 10:23 AM W GM 8+ Women’s Grand Master Eights [60+]
17
11 10:35 AM M SM 4+ Men's Senior Master Fours [50+]
34
12 10:46 AM M GM 4+ Men’s Grand Master Fours [60+]
17
13 10:56 AM W SM 4+ Women's Senior Master Fours [50+]
31
14 11:08 AM W GM 4+ Women’s Grand Master Fours [60+]
15
15 11:22 AM M MSTR 2X Men's Master Doubles [40+]
15
16 11:31 AM M SM 2X Men's Senior Master Doubles [50+]
38
17 11:48 AM W MSTR 2X Women's Master Doubles [40+]
14
18 11:58 AM W SM 2X Women's Senior Master Doubles [50+]
31
19 12:14 PM M MSTR 1X Men's Master Singles [30+]
21
20 12:25 PM M SM 1X Men's Senior Master Singles [40+]
33
21 12:36 PM W MSTR 1X Women's Master Singles [30+]
19
22 12:47 PM W SM 1X Women's Senior Masters Singles [40+]
17
23 1:02 PM M ALUM 8+ Men's Alumni Eights
52
24 1:22 PM W ALUM 8+ Women's Alumni Eights
44
25 1:41 PM M CLUB 4+ Men's Club Fours
58
26 2:02 PM W CLUB 4+ Women's Club Fours
56
27 2:28 PM M CLUB 8+ Men's Club Eights
39
28 2:43 PM W CLUB 8+ Women's Club Eights
32
29 2:59 PM M MSTR 4+ Men's Master Fours [40+]
20
    Club Nautico De San Juan (A)
 
    Crabtree Boat Club - Cambridge Alumni (A)
M. Parish/N. Pusinelli/J. Davies/S. Gorvy/A. Wenyon (Cox)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
A. Peers/B. Levendowski/M. Sargent/A. Nichols/M. Kang (Cox)/
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
M. McGinnis/T. Simpson/J. Kallay/P. Eames/Y. Mito (Cox)
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
J. Kowalski/D. Goettner/P. Read/J. Ryan/T. DiAngelo (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
C. Cunitz/A. Molchany/S. MacCormack/T. Omar/R. Brezynski (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
M. Feldman/P. Heimlicher/R. Schreiber/B. Klein/S. Emrick (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
S. NEUMANN/B. Luhman/M. Riegelman/M. Neumann/J. Wang (Cox)
 
    Occoquan Boat Club (A)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
A. Moburg-Jones/S. Proper/J. Forrest/T. Kiernan/A. Meldrum (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
S. Skrivan/J. McKIM/M. Riley/J. Oliver/M. Gordon (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
C. Weber/R. McFee/M. Brooks/N. Buck/K. Peterson (Cox)
 
    Massachusetts State Police (A)
H. Gula/P. Moynihan/j. swift/S. Maloney/I. Terrell (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
M. Norskog/P. Kington/j. czajkowski/W. Lai/T. Boedeker (Cox)
 
    612endurance Racing (A)
J. Spencer/J. Trimble/A. Morrow/P. Johnson/K. Holzem (Cox)
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
J. Herring/G. Fullerton/S. Wlodarczyk/G. Simons/C. Conte (Cox)
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
K. SHALABI/B. Morse/S. Forrest/E. Meiske/C. Velander (Cox)
 
    Quinsigamond Rowing Club Inc. (A)
C. Nicholson/S. Fagans/M. Sangillo/K. Casey/L. Donaldson (Cox)
 
30 3:09 PM W MSTR 4+ Women's Master Fours [40+]
22
31 3:26 PM M MSTR 8+ Men's Master Eights [40+]
20
32 3:36 PM W MSTR 8+ Women's Master Eights [40+]
15
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
R. Cunningham/T. Gilmarten/W. Kirk/S. Willhoft/A. Moquin/T. Walhart/M. Gralewicz/C. Cunningham/M. Baynham-williams (Cox)
 
    Ottawa Rowing Club (A)
A. van der Kamp/R. Inch/A. Moen/M. McKenzie/P. Peacock/E. Doucet/M. Coulson/L. Pagé/J. Courtney (Cox)/
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
S. Smith/J. Potter/A. Japhet/S. Seeman/M. Peterson/L. Illingworth/S. Hurley/M. Hupp/S. Zuckerman (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
C. Forrester/L. Rand/A. Rafa'ee/S. Pelmas/C. Sutter/A. Alton/T. Welsh/T. Wong/J. Sichel (Cox)
 
    College Club Seattle (A)
K. Herz/T. Gray/A. Ettel/H. Morelli/j. nicoloff/T. Tylee/M. Gradek/E. Boyles Ilk/A. Lippitt (Cox)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
J. Henderson/E. Nelson/A. Van Guilder/M. Malotky/R. Miller/D. Antonelli/P. Greene/S. Pollex/A. Beckman (Cox)/
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
M. Somers/L. Reynard/M. Rozing/S. Cuddy/C. Ruane/L. Angione/M. Allen/J. Milne/K. Degutis (Cox)/
 
    Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A)
P. Goforth/M. Hudson/K. Kopchitz/K. Judd/J. Shifferd/J. Osterwisch/E. Jeffords/L. Thompson/K. Peretick (Cox)
 
    Diesel Athletic Club (A)
M. Rodriguez/A. Omtvedt/I. Brown/B. Simonen/L. Lauder/J. Stark-Smith/D. Dewitt/M. Sarbanis/M. Setchko (Cox)
 
    Mendota Rowing Club (A)
M. Austin/E. Tuppen/L. Midelfort/E. Pratt/F. Chew/N. LaRocque/M. Davis/K. Flickinger/L. Hansen (Cox)
 
    BAD Unicorns (A)
M. Roman/K. Brown/W. O'Brien/L. Detlefsen/M. Traub/C. Truman/A. James/C. Sheehan/V. Muir (Cox)
 
    Union Boat Club (A)
A. Dimatteo/E. McKenna/C. Schmitt/F. Garnier-Johnston/C. Rotman/A. Phillips/J. Spiro/F. Smith/S. Lamprey (Cox)
 
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
L. Spencer/M. Corbett/A. Novak/J. Ruthven/A. Fortney/K. Crary/S. Walker/L. Jensen/R. Warner (Cox)
 
    Northeastern University Rowing Alumni (A)
K. Mulvey/N. Stekl/E. Cochran/J. Kostiw/K. McIntire/K. Fike/J. LeBlanc/R. Jerril/K. Vatter (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
J. Battistini/A. Lenz/J. Huck/J. Cooper/T. Kerns/B. Neumann/S. Acerra/C. Elias/G. Abell (Cox)
 
33 3:48 PM M CHAMP 2X Men's Championship Doubles
18
34 3:57 PM W CHAMP 2X Women's Championship Doubles
17
35 4:09 PM M CHAMP 1X Men's Championship Singles
23
36 M LW 1X Men's Lightweight Singles
21
37 4:26 PM W CHAMP 1X Women's Championship Singles
23
38 W LW 1X Women's Lightweight Singles
19
39 4:43 PM MX PARA 4+ Mixed Legs/Trunk/Arms Fours
1
40 MX INCL 4+ Mixed Inclusion 4+
3
Sunday, October 20, 2019
41 7:45 AM MX INCL 2x Mixed Inclusion 2x
18
42 TA 2X Trunk/Arms Doubles
2
43 8:09 AM M YOUTH 1X Men's Youth Singles
41
    Shandon Boat Club
J. Dorney/
 
    Seattle Scullers
I. Harrison/
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club
E. MacRae
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC
K. Howe
 
    Orleans Sweeps and Sculls
M. Kiselev
 
    Narragansett Boat Club
L. Gaitskell
 
    Oak Neck Rowing Academy
N. Aronow
 
    Maritime Rowing Club
Q. Daly
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc.
 
    Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club
B. Moss
 
    California Yacht Club
T. Millar/
 
    Oak Neck Rowing Academy
W. Durban
 
    Newport Aquatic Center
J. Banta
 
    RowAmerica Greenwich
K. Otsuka
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association
H. Schoeffel
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc.
n. gilligan
 
    University of Virginia Rowing Association
Z. Hall
 
    Catholic High School
C. Turner/
 
    Burton Beach Rowing Club
D. Kelly/
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc.
 
    Detroit Boat Club
T. Kloc/
 
    612endurance Racing
D. Green/
 
    Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc
M. Pi
 
    California Yacht Club
D. Tofer/
 
    Bergen County Rowing Academy
P. Nasto/
 
    Long Lake Rowing Crew
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
M. Callewaert/
 
    East Bay Rowing, Inc
 
    Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc.
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc.
D. Veiga de Roovere/
 
    California Yacht Club
P. ZEIGLER
 
    Oak Neck Rowing Academy
B. Bosse
 
    Malvern Preparatory School
C. Munyan
 
    Pocock Rowing Center
J. Griffin
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc.
J. Hambleton
 
    Don Rowing Club
E. Seawright/
 
    Rivanna Rowing Club, Inc.
J. Angevine/
 
    North Charlotte Rowing, Inc. dba Belmont Rowing Center
A. Kosarek
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center
L. Thompson/
 
    Brooks School Crew
 
    Seattle Scullers
G. Romero/
 
44 8:25 AM M CLUB 1X Men's Club Singles
28
45 8:38 AM W YOUTH 1X Women's Youth Singles
30
    Founders Rowing Club
A. Herring
 
    Riverside Boat Club
A. Dargon/
 
    Shaker Heights High School Crew
K. Hahnenberg
 
    Ridley College
 
    Narragansett Boat Club
M. Mark
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc.
S. Zanzuri/
 
    Founders Rowing Club
G. Knudson
 
    Potomac Boat Club
A. Wrenn-Walz
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc.
 
    Lincoln School
M. Weaver
 
    Rivanna Rowing Club, Inc.
R. Katstra/
 
    Hackensack HS Crew
K. Gotrell/
 
    Pocock Rowing Center
M. Straub
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
K. Lough/
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club
A. Klenke
 
    Rivanna Rowing Club, Inc.
C. Kaczka/
 
    Dwight-Englewood School
T. Gabriele/
 
    Miami International RowHouse
G. Amato/
 
    Miami International RowHouse
M. Jorgensen
 
    Great Miami Rowing Center
A. Hodge
 
    Cooper Training Center
D. Rotchford/
 
    The Hockaday School
J. Valois
 
    Germantown Friends School Rowing
A. Ehrlacher/
 
    Oak Neck Rowing Academy
E. Barry
 
    Noble & Greenough School
E. Parrott/
 
    Washington Rowing School
k. Moss
 
    North Charlotte Rowing, Inc. dba Belmont Rowing Center
A. Burri
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center
S. Staubach/
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC
H. Mead
 
    Long Lake Rowing Crew
 
46 8:51 AM W CLUB 1X Womens Club Singles
19
    Massachusetts Institute of Technology
P. Gaitskell
 
    612endurance Racing
M. Kaleta/
 
    Riverside Boat Club
I. Zieff
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
S. Bohrer
 
    Craftsbury Sculling Center
E. Sloan
 
    Marist College Alumni
J. Rigothi
 
    Southern California Scullers Club
K. Sinosky
 
    The American School in London
E. Lambden
 
    Don Rowing Club
M. Mercado/
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
K. Albanir
 
    Riverside Boat Club
E. Houston
 
    Pocock Rowing Center
H. Brunner
 
    Hydrow Rowing Club
S. Busse/
 
    612endurance Racing
A. Balch/
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
R. Gronsdahl
 
    Unaffiliated (CAN)
C. Reich
 
    Merrimac River Rowing Association
A. Kearns
 
    Minnesota Boat Club
G. Gardner
 
    Merrymeeting Community Rowing Association
P. Jones
 
47 9:07 AM W YOUTH 4+ Women's Youth Fours
85
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
E. Coyne/C. Weller/C. Labovitz/W. Adler/C. Cunningham (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (B)
A. Brause/M. Marra/E. Andersen/B. Legenzowski/L. Garnett (Cox)
 
    Noble & Greenough School (A)
K. Poole/H. Winslow/S. Asnis/E. Guerra/L. Del Col (Cox)/
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
C. Jago/B. Ohearn/K. Dimaris/C. Wynne/A. Kline (Cox)
 
    West Side Rowing Club (A)
K. Connerton/K. Cullen/I. Black/M. Czaja/E. DeGlopper (Cox)/
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
A. Shlimak/S. Maxwell/K. Fay/K. Liu/S. Inanoglu (Cox)/
 
    Friends of Brookline Rowing (A)
C. Terranova/A. Heffan/S. Winickoff/T. Landesman/I. Shah (Cox)
 
    The Winsor School (A)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
F. Ljunggren/S. Salesky/J. Kelly/A. Honerkamp/S. Buxton (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
L. Lesher/T. Laska/A. mozingo/J. McKenna/C. Devine (Cox)
 
    Northfield Mount Hermon School (A)
L. Smalla/E. Atwood/K. Gatza/B. Bechtold/T. Hardman (Cox)
 
    Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A)
B. Leonard/M. Trapp/C. Messimer/K. Moeser/A. Hazen (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
N. Erb/A. Yee/D. Troyan/M. Hull/G. McInerney (Cox)
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
K. Judd/S. Phipps/M. Twitchell/A. Gall/S. Keating (Cox)/
 
    Triangle Rowing Club (A)
I. Humbert/J. Atkeson/K. Young/S. Von Dauber/E. Hill (Cox)
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
T. Orth/M. Richards/L. Shute/M. Jackson/E. Parkin (Cox)
 
    Newton Country Day School (A)
M. Haddad/M. Heeney/C. Barton/O. Czech/K. Delaney (Cox)/
 
    Greenwich Academy (A)
M. Brewer/C. Sorbaro/C. McEvoy - Johnston/M. Farello/I. Allard (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
A. lyda/L. Jochims/M. Zajicek/S. Wilson/A. Burns (Cox)
 
    City Island Rowing (A)
A. Roffo/G. Bussey/M. Fremont-Smith/m. samuelson/n. kagan (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
E. Perry/S. Shen/H. Joyall/K. Mammola/H. Peck (Cox)
 
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
J. Fuentes/C. Wiley/E. Carey/H. Stevens/C. Gagnon (Cox)/
 
    Cambridge Rindge & Latin School (A)
O. Shirley/L. Monahan/A. Bellows/A. Jacob/J. Lowe (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
C. Eby/F. Brooks/S. Thoden/H. Hoogendam/E. Haggard (Cox)
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
D. Sullivan/E. Szachta/O. Szachta/E. Weldon/F. Shortt (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
A. Fina/A. Brashers/Z. Hagander/M. Nickel/L. Kerrigan (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
A. Carter/E. Monfredini/M. Mayo/C. Ferguson/M. Cahalane (Cox)
 
    Huron Rowing Association - Ann Arbor Huron H.S. (A)
S. Ring/H. Campain/S. Tice/K. Miller/S. Chan (Cox)
 
    Phillips Exeter Academy (A)
A. Luce/N. Weeldreyer/A. Demopoulos/S. Coombs/K. Davis (Cox)
 
    Kent School Boat Club (A)
L. Smith/K. Dickson/G. Sullivan/P. Lane/S. Grover-Dodge (Cox)
 
    Connecticut Boat Club (A)
S. Greco/I. Garrett/P. Pucel/G. Moore/K. Majmudar (Cox)
 
    Woodrow Wilson Sr. High School Crew (A)
T. Radack/K. Smith/E. Bijeau/C. Wigglesworth/C. Cox-McAllister (Cox)/
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
A. Tucci/J. O'Meara/L. Plum/K. Smith/S. Goodman (Cox)
 
    Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club (A)
S. Dahl/J. Oncay/E. Price/E. Bixby/C. Willett (Cox)/
 
    Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club (A)
S. Harper/P. Weldon/A. Paquette/S. Kimmel/E. Coogan (Cox)/
 
    Merion Mercy Academy (A)
s. szlachta/S. Callahan/O. Tingley-Kelley/E. Donaher/A. DiCandilo (Cox)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
J. Prisco/K. Lee/c. woods/S. Prince/D. Shearer (Cox)
 
    Buckingham Browne & Nichols (A)
C. Winton/G. Lamphier/M. Quintanar/H. Grant/E. Benjamin (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
A. Falco/K. Clarke/D. Apostolou/H. Morris/N. Carpentiere (Cox)
 
    Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. (A)
i. zanen/K. Mackey/D. Hoffstaetter/K. Jander/s. stuhr (Cox)
 
    Sarasota Scullers (A)
E. Naidel/S. Tanaka/J. Stone/E. Gerdes/M. Chan (Cox)/
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
K. Warren/S. Perry/M. Monson/H. Maxson/J. Ov (Cox)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A)
G. Engel/J. Hanacik/P. Dragseth/A. Leykin/J. Atkinson (Cox)
 
    Rockford Crew (A)
A. Wilson/E. LaPlante/M. Boss/E. Bray/J. Pritchard (Cox)
 
    Boston Latin School Crew (A)
R. Shiferaw/B. upton/L. SooHoo/A. Thompson/E. Ford (Cox)
 
    Emma Willard School (A)
G. Zasada/J. Felton/O. Anderson/H. Daris/M. Moore (Cox)
 
    Wilmington Youth Rowing Association (A)
L. Schofield/G. Diehl/C. Boettger/V. Brana/E. Chmiel (Cox)/
 
    Groton School (B)
A. Fey/M. Collins/H. Faugas/C. Locke/A. Kocks (Cox)
 
    Gunnery School Crew (A)
H. Richards/J. Stack/A. Aviles/G. Robinson/S. Gilbert (Cox)/
 
    TBC Racing (A)
K. Blake/K. Schwartz/A. Hoffman/G. McWilliams/E. Bruno (Cox)
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
A. Ericksen/E. Scheer/C. Dvonch/H. Walters/W. LeFevre (Cox)/
 
    City Honors Crew (A)
L. Lettieri/K. Connolly/K. Mahoney/M. Fuller/K. Hassett (Cox)/
 
    Pangbourne College Boat Club (A)
R. Follett/M. Sawbridge/F. Allen/M. Myhill/V. Szala (Cox)/
 
    Hingham High School Rowing Association (A)
A. Van Buskirk/E. Bryant/C. Schnorr/L. O'Neil/K. McAuley (Cox)
 
    Havergal College (A)
O. Guy/E. Andersons/A. Shen/J. Rana/S. Andersons (Cox)/
 
    Rogue Rowing (A)
 
    Friends of Brookline Rowing (A)
M. Whalen/E. Waldron/A. Cox/C. Guillemin/N. Weisner (Cox)
 
    King School (A)
S. Fishkin/A. Fine/O. Iudicone/L. Alpert/E. Rizk (Cox)/
 
    Nashville Rowing (A)
G. Lebo/E. Trost/R. Beightol/B. Glenn/E. Wood (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
M. Graham/E. Lowne/N. Jones/A. Demopoulos/S. McNish (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
M. Coyne/K. Seaver/s. harris/C. Less/M. Lynch (Cox)
 
    Tabor Academy (A)
E. Cederholm/A. Szynal/C. Gebhard/Z. Mermin/D. Cook (Cox)
 
    Episcopal School of Jacksonville (A)
O. Daniel/E. Podvia/A. Alton/B. Hicks/M. Woodward (Cox)/
 
    Marianapolis Preparatory School Crew (A)
I. Hull/K. Melnick/S. Hendrick/C. Villa/K. Woodruff (Cox)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
S. Wendling/S. Christophides/K. McKechnie/B. Christophides/M. Reilly (Cox)
 
    King's School Rowing Club (A)
E. Heritage/C. Varbiro/H. Barker/E. Jawara/I. Donnachie (Cox)
 
    Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A)
A. Cloud/P. Cloud/R. Leinhauser/E. Liu/A. Cooper (Cox)
 
    Mount St. Mary Academy (A)
T. Johnston/A. Bellanti/C. Rogers/K. Zajac/R. Brouillard (Cox)/
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
E. Waterbury/E. Berger/E. Manka/L. Poehlmann/A. Kern (Cox)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
E. Enthoven/E. Szych/C. Barkenbush/D. Reid/E. Dziedzic (Cox)
 
    Convent of the Sacred Heart (A)
I. Rogers/E. Colligan/K. Adams/A. Choy/S. Novak (Cox)
 
    Ridley College (A)
 
    Beaumont School Crew (A)
 
    Colorado Jr. Crew (A)
E. Webber/E. Wright/I. Regueiro/G. Lee/A. Mercer (Cox)
 
    Cape Cod Youth Rowing (A)
M. Bailey/M. Farber/S. McCarthy/S. Dumaresq/C. Orlandella (Cox)
 
    Central Ohio Rowing (A)
A. Wehner/S. Duff/A. Helmreich/J. Kavishe/N. Wellman (Cox)
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
E. Luo-Wimmer/N. Graham/A. Ha/P. Whittle/H. Saperstein (Cox)
 
    Nardin Academy Crew (A)
L. Bauer/G. Boyd/S. Anthony/E. Delahunt/L. Whistler (Cox)/
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
S. Washburn/E. Rodde/A. Bennion/P. Illingworth/S. Borenstein (Cox)
 
    Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
B. Slone/K. Oakes/G. Ragland/M. Adams-Grimaldi/B. Sanetz (Cox)
 
    First Coast Rowing Club (A)
 
    Dublin School Crew (A)
I. Chritton/D. Riddington/C. Walsh/I. Von Mertens/J. Choate (Cox)
 
    Gwynedd Mercy Academy High School (A)
 
    Cooper Training Center (A)
K. Carlson/K. Zamost/A. Kowal/M. Stack/E. Thurman (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
G. MacKinlay/K. Garald/M. Akyildiz/R. Batch/S. Borjigin (Cox)/
 
DCW4X 9:43 AM DC W 4X Directors' Challenge Women's Quads
35
48 10:01 AM W YOUTH 4X Womens Youth Coxed Quad
43
49 10:24 AM W YOUTH 8+ Women's Youth Eights
85
DCMX2X 10:57 AM DC MX 2X Directors Challenge Mixed Doubles
40
50 11:19 AM M YOUTH 2X Men's Youth Doubles
47
51 11:35 AM W YOUTH 2X Women's Youth Doubles
46
52 11:58 AM M YOUTH 4+ Men's Youth Fours
85
DCM4X 12:33 PM DC M 4X Directors' Challenge Men's Quads
35
53 12:48 PM M YOUTH 4x Mens Youth Coxed Quad
48
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
E. Miljkovic/A. Simoneau/E. Morgan/N. Hooper/H. Benton (Cox)
 
    Argonaut Rowing Club (A)
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
M. Willer/A. Kawaja/C. Mahoney/A. Cho/A. Gupta (Cox)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
B. Hichens/A. Rosen/B. Van Buren/O. Hichens/E. Chavez (Cox)/
 
    Niagara Falls Rowing Club (A)
D. Reid-Tavano/A. Laliberte/J. Cournoyea/J. Bodogh/M. Wang (Cox)/
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
O. Page-Kuhr/O. Rulyak/J. Dykema/N. Schliesman/G. Paterson (Cox)
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
R. Ghalayini/S. Criado/J. Hatheway/L. Mermagen/E. deBorja (Cox)/
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
C. Roman/B. Kimmy/A. Roces/A. Dernis/I. Deiuliis (Cox)
 
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
L. Wenk/H. Keegan/N. Briano/D. Roveto/B. Kaller (Cox)
 
    Brentwood College School (A)
B. Bryden/T. Lapsley/M. Honeybone/K. Draper/E. Lalonde (Cox)/
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
H. Terry/A. Rocca/A. Moeller/A. Walkush/A. Olson (Cox)/
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
D. Zwickle/M. Pazderski/Z. Gerhardt/L. Enright/M. Oke (Cox)/
 
    California Yacht Club (A)
L. Holscher/P. Albrecht/K. Lynch/H. Zeigler/A. Saltzman (Cox)/
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
B. Whittaker/C. Whittaker/J. Plum/M. Aronsohn/A. Villafranca (Cox)
 
    Advanced Community Rowing Association INC. (A)
E. Shatouhy/J. Grady/K. Abramson/B. Heenan/S. Spivak (Cox)
 
    Utah Crew (A)
D. Carlebach/W. Bielaczyc/A. Jovanovic-Hacon/B. Stehlik/E. Goldsmith (Cox)/
 
    First Coast Rowing Club (A)
 
    London Rowing Club (ON) (A)
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (A)
W. Jackson/P. Gannon/L. Wickham/S. Welsh/R. Maguire (Cox)
 
    Buckingham Browne & Nichols (A)
O. Shapiro/C. Hong/S. Gao/A. Goodpaster/A. Melki (Cox)
 
    Hollis Brookline Cavaliers Crew (A)
 
    CRI- Row Boston (A)
G. Caruso/D. Drakes/C. Bove/E. Walling/F. Rocha, Jr. (Cox)
 
    St Benedict's College (A)
J. Henderson/D. Cruse/S. Chunilal/R. Bennetts/M. Berning (Cox)
 
    RTHC Bayer Leverkusen e.V. Ruderabteilung (A)
N. Mohr/J. Klaas/G. Hensengerth/M. Haggenei/P. Kappek (Cox)
 
    Ransom Everglades Crew (A)
P. Craft/F. Campano/T. Segrera/J. Bacon/A. Gangone (Cox)
 
    Cape Cod Youth Rowing (A)
J. Duguay/N. Rowe/J. Bresette/S. Dumaresq/I. Bresette (Cox)
 
    Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A)
M. den Boon/A. Moriarty/E. Jiang/D. Kalupa/A. Demitrios (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
D. Saunders/C. Cowles/T. Kurth/G. Lewis/K. Boyle (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
B. Chait-walter/I. Medina/c. ela/L. McGee/M. Teem (Cox)
 
    Niagara Rowing School (A)
O. Darling/A. Suthons/S. Nuccitelli/J. Coughler/L. Dudzik (Cox)
 
    Colorado Jr. Crew (A)
Z. Strugar/I. Crittenden/Q. Cormier/C. Rylance/S. Trojanovich (Cox)
 
    Central Crew Club (A)
N. Demetriou/S. Bergeron/B. O'Neil/J. Small/C. Demetriou (Cox)/
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
M. Homer/P. Colbert Muetterties/B. Shields/J. Sheer/J. Cohen (Cox)
 
    Gordon Rowing Association (A)
 
    Sir William Borlase Grammar School Boat Club (A)
S. Nicklin/E. O'Neill/B. Jackson/B. Furley/C. Farmer (Cox)
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
L. Benner/M. Caruso/K. Felsbourg/O. Kudreikis/C. Chopin (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
 
    Don Rowing Club (A)
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A)
A. Grattan/A. Zhao/D. Brown/J. Desbiens/E. Smrstik (Cox)/
 
    Germantown Friends School Rowing (A)
 
    Manchester Rowing Alliance (A)
E. Grover/C. Laplante/E. Campbell/J. Rowden/H. Gagnon (Cox)
 
    The American School in London (A)
O. Ben-Gacem/J. Wilkin/D. Moran/E. Clyde/W. Grieg (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
M. Gonzalez/N. Bellows/B. Brodney/J. Syrucek/A. de Saint-Aignan (Cox)
 
    California Yacht Club (A)
J. Cahill/N. Jones/Z. Bort/T. Davis/C. Cox (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
G. Marous/T. Walewski/J. Stiel/A. Hanson/W. Twombly (Cox)
 
    Henley Rowing Club (A)
J. Long/E. Roy/S. O'Connor/G. Taylor/B. Lee (Cox)
 
    Oakland Athletic Rowing Society (A)
S. Sue/E. Saunders/C. Xie/E. Karleskind/K. Coderre (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
E. Stubbs/S. Chuck/A. Smith/C. Akers/C. Lackovic (Cox)/
 
54 1:12 PM M YOUTH 8+ Men's Youth Eights
86
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
A. Wenk/R. Lehmann/D. Mackle/C. Matossian/J. Weld/H. Dubitsky/W. Reid/G. Stephanz/M. Rose (Cox)
 
    St Paul's School Boat Club (A)
J. Middleton/M. Taylor/F. Kwok/D. Valt/G. Langston Bolt/T. O'Sullivan/M. Gillard/R. Ackrim/O. Mulvin (Cox)
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
L. Brown/S. Napoliello/O. Corr/A. DeGrado/M. Leon/M. Bayer/W. West/K. Bowles/B. Rossell (Cox)
 
    New Trier High School Rowing (A)
C. Riedinger/J. Fox/T. Figura/N. Woehrle/J. Lightfine/C. Glew/M. O'Keef/L. Figlioli/Z. Bayindiryan (Cox)/
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
D. Jarotzky/R. Tripp/C. Young/M. Van Dongen/T. Thompson/A. Banis/M. Boranian/K. Tchakmakjian/E. Bhattacharya (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
B. Aquilina-Piscitello/O. Loeb/K. Fowler/G. VanOrden/M. Gelfand/F. Unold/B. Ramsdell/G. Robinson/R. Weinberg (Cox)
 
    Radley College Boat Club (A)
F. Nielsen/A. Senior/A. Goschen/P. Denton/P. Chetwode/B. Dreyer/R. Loch/G. Hamlet/J. Elliott (Cox)/
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
E. Schmid/A. Sicko/J. Arthur/B. de Wolf/J. Alexander/M. Dahlen/K. Meidenbauer/N. Dahlen/I. Hussey (Cox)
 
    Crew Boosters of Winter Park (A)
B. Brown/D. Zhang/I. Plunkett/J. Forness/P. Ahearn/C. Kopriva/J. Lamb/E. Vasquez/M. Harris (Cox)/
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
H. Mills/K. Ryan/L. Unkovic/M. Wagner/J. Giebler/E. Johnson/M. Pemberton/s. gregoire/T. Allen (Cox)/
 
    Montclair High School (A)
R. Phariss/M. angeles/E. Coplan/M. Pursche/F. Brena/R. Davis/B. Rose/V. de la Pena/T. Wilson (Cox)
 
    Gonzaga College High School Crew (A)
M. Lesstrang/A. Bacas/R. Link/O. Malone/B. Rutherford/P. Fox/N. Peot/T. Kiyonaga/C. Shaheen (Cox)/
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
L. Friedrichowitz/M. Rosen-Syrrist/M. Yotopoulos/B. Felter/M. Murphy/J. Patzer/C. Lee/F. Callaghan/A. Walsey (Cox)
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A)
B. Tallant/C. Halliwell/M. McCarthy/D. Moss/D. Florio/W. Jackson/N. Schab/K. Vohra/L. Atty (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (A)
J. Grundy/A. Vogel/B. Vogel/H. Beesley-Gilman/C. Rice/C. Gray/B. Crombie/S. Mahan/S. Houdaigui (Cox)
 
    St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A)
A. Kilgannon/C. Rosser/P. O'Connell/T. Schrieber/c. weiss/M. Linquata/S. Ortiz-Landazabal/P. McNamara/C. Neill (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
S. Terry/D. Cavanaugh/Q. Cohen/W. Wright/M. Phillips/B. Mark/A. Cavanaugh/T. Boone/A. Chung (Cox)/
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
E. Andrade/S. Kleiner/m. banks/A. Bruno/A. DeWitt/T. Lasersohn/A. Pushner/V. DiPasquale/E. Kiev (Cox)
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A)
J. Lawson/T. Ekstrom/B. Kirchen/A. Douglass/H. Price/N. Dabagia/A. Smith/K. Yank/A. Craycroft (Cox)/
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
S. Sheridan/J. Gleeson/J. Mastrorilli/P. Perry/W. Landers/M. Hui/H. Gonzalez/A. Nielsen/W. Glass (Cox)/
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
O. Hughes/B. Beaulne/C. Burgess/J. Hunt/N. Kuhl/A. Wang/E. Mason/M. Celia/H. Hansford (Cox)
 
    Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A)
E. Dahl/I. Smith/N. Richmond/A. Caplan/B. Anderson-Brown/D. Barrett/K. Bhat/S. Leuthner/R. Cody (Cox)
 
    Row New Jersey (B)
B. Edwards/D. Brown/B. Davis/J. Daniel/R. Spallone/I. Oram/T. McKay/H. Finnegan/E. Gutowski (Cox)
 
    Brunswick School Boat Club (A)
T. Lewis/R. Connolly/N. Dow/T. Evans/D. Swigart/N. Jaiswal/G. Kapp/H. Azrak/A. Arjomand (Cox)
 
    King's College School - Wimbledon (A)
O. Pearson/C. Betteley/G. Thompson/O. Holmes/Z. Martin/J. Gugelmann/E. Townsend/B. Heathcote/Z. Ala (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
T. Mansker/J. Fellows/A. Bowser/G. Gallagher/B. Baggette/A. Mattson/K. Yuen/C. McArthur/A. Bedwell (Cox)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
G. Smith/L. Deng/J. Thomas/A. Griesinger/J. DiRusso/H. Powell/G. Drago/J. Wright/D. Guarino (Cox)
 
    Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (A)
C. Sochia/B. Graass/R. Boyle/A. Curry/N. Knapp/M. Schmidt/M. Sorensen/C. Landry/J. Zirkman (Cox)
 
    Oakland Athletic Rowing Society (A)
J. McColm-de Jong/N. Funchess/K. Good/W. Roesler/B. Pineda Gibson/A. Lai/S. Silberstein/M. karleskind/L. Vieira (Cox)/
 
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (A)
M. Skubas/L. Burns/E. Coyne/C. Snyder/D. Lampman/N. Taylor/P. Turk/V. Yavornitzky/D. Fraser (Cox)
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (A)
N. Garcia-Amandi/J. Labrador/C. Mullins/D. Morrissey/S. Brennan/A. Ferreiro/C. Maribona/G. Oliva/K. Bjorkman (Cox)
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
I. Holly/F. Tucci/M. Griffin/K. Lints/D. Loginsky/W. Hall-Tipping/L. McLaren/B. Castle/C. Hulina (Cox)
 
    La Salle College High School (A)
L. Horgan/J. Van Stone/J. Little/H. Williamson/H. Hope/K. Comerford/R. Rosato/M. McLaughlin/A. Cooper (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (A)
C. Brandvold/S. Barry/C. Nunez/L. Higgins/L. Doran/G. Eller/E. DeNatale/A. Towey/T. Molgano (Cox)
 
    St. Joseph's Collegiate Institute (A)
J. Pratt/D. Crooks/S. Gwitt/L. Finlayson/C. Ohle/i. White-thomson/A. Glenn/T. Gondek/D. Benedetti (Cox)/
 
    Pine Crest School Crew (A)
J. Manassa/O. Andreas/P. Riley/B. Kolettis/J. hight/M. Wexler/C. Fallah/D. Gurfel/C. Bloch (Cox)
 
    Canisius High School (A)
Z. Mecca/A. Hart-Nova/J. Neil/A. Skakal/J. Eagan/N. Siwiec/D. Sass/C. Fortner/O. Wittmann (Cox)
 
    Friends of Brookline Rowing (A)
R. Khan/G. Hunt/S. Sakakeeny-Smith/H. Xie/d. nikulin/D. Xin/E. He/C. Packard/B. Noe (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
J. Renner/J. Wetherill/J. DeBoskey/L. Bourgeois/L. Stauss/A. McCulley/H. Brown/D. Orlando/L. Morley (Cox)/
 
    Woodrow Wilson Sr. High School Crew (A)
E. Patterson/N. Antrim/M. Horan/O. McKearn/G. Gwadz/A. Topa/S. Sun/G. Beronio/F. Garland (Cox)/
 
    Port Rowing (A)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
J. Garside/G. Graham/L. Wineriter/L. Lowne/L. Lee/P. Riley/J. Freed/J. LeMahieu/K. Maurice (Cox)
 
    Loyola Academy Rowing Association (A)
A. McCarthy/J. Malloy/A. Vanegas/E. Torain/W. Hirsch/T. Sullivan/J. Dietmeier/J. Strzalka/D. Yoo (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
E. Hellman/G. Urvater/D. Stengel/O. Moody/T. Norby/E. Senn/E. Papenhausen/A. Hayes/A. Richer (Cox)
 
    St. John's High School Crew (A)
B. Lutz/Q. Shanahan/L. Silva/C. Hicks/J. Parsaie/C. O'Connor/A. Zadeh/T. Dudley/O. Madigan (Cox)
 
    Boston Latin School Crew (A)
L. Mattison/J. Klysner/S. Sullivan/T. Aarestad/B. Palmarini/J. Stein/M. McCarty/L. van Reijendam/D. Kennedy Slesar (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
S. Seeley/N. Tobin/O. Roberts/E. Bruss/A. Caputo/N. Caputo/M. Zahner/J. McDonald/K. Ryan (Cox)/
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
M. Lesofsky/J. Downing/C. Cox/M. Hudgins/D. Tang/I. Stevens/E. Barletta/G. Vieira/I. Warner (Cox)/
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
T. Tsimis/w. Apostolou/J. Donahue/P. Racanello/J. D'Angelo/M. Phelps/A. Panzone/L. O'Day/S. Chan (Cox)/
 
    Boston College High School (A)
P. Brocca/G. lakis/O. Keating/W. Ryan/G. Lovaas/R. Lovaas/M. Dyroff/G. Morris/I. Marcel (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
A. Barrera-Waters/J. Penelas/B. Tames/W. Grim/C. Price/F. Milligan/W. Meyer/E. Love/M. Scheifele (Cox)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (A)
D. Hamilton/C. Cosenza/D. Canale/A. Galvin/J. Breen/J. Beauchamp/W. Lefever/P. Monaco/F. MARCIANO (Cox)/
 
    Belmont Hill School (A)
N. Hebard/C. Eikeboom/L. Peterson/C. Stevenson/H. Rupp/C. Donahue/J. Weldon/A. McGaugh/M. John (Cox)
 
    East Lyme Rowing Association (A)
 
    Hawk Rowing Club (A)
L. Brickner/O. Kirby/P. Lamb/S. McFadden/R. Raics/A. Wegner/N. Stezzi/P. Murphy/J. Sigmund (Cox)
 
    City Honors Crew (A)
S. Farrell/L. Dell/B. Cody/B. Overhoff/L. Rio/C. Silvestrini/C. Kennedy/D. King/G. Goetz (Cox)/
 
    Rockford Crew (A)
C. Neihoff/J. Janssen/S. Johnson/C. Rice/D. Baker/C. Wolownik/T. Maksimowski/G. Floerchinger/R. Bertelsen (Cox)
 
    Hingham High School Rowing Association (A)
C. Murphy/M. Fairfield/R. Mulflur/J. Connolly/J. Whamond/L. D'Entremont/B. Hodgdon/J. Dietterich/A. Griffin (Cox)
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
T. Williamson/G. Kania/j. moore/E. Brill/H. Figler/C. Howlett/T. Driscoll/G. Siciliano/D. Tufankjian (Cox)
 
    Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A)
M. Forster/B. Lustig/G. Rieke/B. Kraidy/P. DeSouza/M. Bergmaier/H. Shin/I. Berman/C. Messinger (Cox)
 
    Bedford Crew Club (A)
M. Schwartz/J. Kasyjanski/M. Marks/G. Theodore/W. Enners/V. Capodilupo/S. McDonough/C. Burke/B. Pepin (Cox)
 
    St Benedict's College (A)
A. Shaw/A. Griffin-Ellis/E. Sa/D. Stoltz/S. Riemann/C. Da Costa/C. Viljoen/A. Masilo/S. Bollo (Cox)
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
 
    Central Catholic Crew (Pittsburgh) (A)
O. O'Malley/A. Cummin/G. Panousis/B. Vogel/C. Poillucci/E. Williams/C. Maddigan/M. Kepler/T. Ungarean (Cox)
 
    Pittsford Crew (A)
L. Walters/M. Fabrizio/C. Hill/D. Holahan/R. Lifka/N. Littlefield/b. fernandez/J. Meyer/K. Sommer (Cox)
 
    Glastonbury High School Crew (A)
L. Ferraro/R. Beighau/B. Curcio/L. Zanyk-Dittenhoffer/J. Clark/M. Janeczek/Z. Desmarais/C. Giaccone/L. Mathew (Cox)
 
    Central Ohio Rowing (A)
S. Schwartz/R. Perman/C. Spiker/B. Niswonger/A. Chawla/N. Yanich/K. Gay/G. Beggs/L. Watzman (Cox)
 
    Iona Preparatory School (A)
M. Domeneghetti/B. McGaughan/M. d'Orlando/A. Ionescu/J. Elkerton/N. d'Orlando/M. Domeneghetti/J. Ognibene/J. Pagnozzi (Cox)
 
    Lewis S. Mills High School Crew Team (A)
M. McGough/S. Bushka/N. Cavoli/S. Karpenko/N. Mascoli/M. Norberg/R. Biggs/A. Armas/O. Aidan (Cox)/
 
    Shrewsbury High School Crew (A)
G. Crouch/L. Stillman/J. Xie/W. Yankee/K. Green/J. Gordon/O. Alptekin/M. Pellizzari/O. Aherne (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (B)
M. Overturf/J. Grennan/S. Bell/O. Ruttenberg/E. Smith/H. Isaiou/E. Wolfson/A. Suehring/M. Morrissey (Cox)
 
    Ridgewood Crew Foundation (A)
T. Woods/M. Lepis/E. Galbraith/T. Lowicki/J. Hida/T. Gammer/C. D'Arpa/T. Reinsdorf/M. Lee (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
J. Babcock/T. Keefe/W. Walling-Sotolongo/R. Camposano/A. McCormick/S. Jackson/C. Hanlon/M. Atwell/A. Khurana (Cox)
 
    Megunticook Rowing (A)
A. Castellano/T. Southworth/O. Markowitz/S. Carson/D. Guptill/T. Black/T. Castellano/N. Thackeray/K. Bowen (Cox)/
 
    Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
K. Strait/D. Dedon/N. Balenski/M. Rossini/J. Largo/Z. Kasparian/K. Stone/L. Arocho/K. Weeks (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
P. Miles/N. Bernier/H. Ramstad/c. Sylvia/C. Gradek/H. Allison/C. Sabiers/H. Jensen/S. Sikora (Cox)
 
    Ridley College (A)
N. Schramm/M. hopkins/C. Murphy/G. Bowley/S. Keagan/L. Wiley/A. Gomez/A. DeWit/S. Jansen-Rudan (Cox)
 
    B-CC High School Crew Boosters (A)
B. Floyd/J. Vincent/A. Walter/J. Danegger/D. Rota/R. Fusting/A. Connelly/O. Pilot/J. Herlihy (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
d. gillcrist/K. Lench/H. Gray/J. Hankee/L. Andreuccetti/G. Scheibler/M. McInerney/M. Hankee/J. Lobo (Cox)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A)
B. Weber/B. Colella/E. Megal/D. Rosich/E. Berger/J. Hutt/J. Gottlieb/W. Densmore/L. Guindon (Cox)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
M. Spunberg/J. Kroell/T. Atkeson/J. Obeirne/O. Rayner/G. Eustace/D. Tahbaz/E. Whalen/M. Montoni (Cox)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
 
    Ottawa Rowing Club (A)
D. Johnson/E. Watkins/V. Lavergne-Sobczak/A. Hembruff/G. Harris/M. Youngson/J. Phillips/M. Lokhonia/M. Viens (Cox)/
 
    Row New Jersey (A)
M. Nusbaum/A. Treger/E. infante/N. Urrutia/J. Richman/W. Morton/M. Morfogen/M. Oram/C. Murphy (Cox)
 
    Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew (A)
A. Timlin/C. Stabile/N. Anderson/J. Welling/J. Caldwell/C. Carnevale/B. Bianculli/M. Bosco/C. Anduiza (Cox)
 
55 1:45 PM M CHAMP 4+ Men's Championship Fours
15
56 M LW 4+ Men's Lightweight Fours
16
57 1:57 PM W CHAMP 4+ Women's Championship Fours
15
58 W LW 4+ Women's Lightweight Fours
14
59 2:15 PM M CHAMP 8+ Men's Championship Eights
30
60 M LW 8+ Men's Lightweight Eights
17
61 2:32 PM M COLLEGE 8+ Men's Collegiate Eights
38
62 2:49 PM W CHAMP 8+ Women's Championship Eights
32
63 W LW 8+ Women's Lightweight Eights
8
64 3:05 PM W COLLEGE 8+ Women's Collegiate Eights
27
65 3:18 PM M COLLEGE 4+ Men's Collegiate Fours
40
66 3:33 PM W COLLEGE 4+ Women's Collegiate Fours
36
DCPC2X 3:51 PM DC PC 2X Directors' Challenge Parent/Child Doubles
40
DCMX8 4:12 PM DC MX 8 Directors' Challenge Mixed Eight
37
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change