55th Head Of The Charles

  • Oct 19, 2019 To Oct 20, 2019
  • head

  • Cambridge, MA (USA)
  • Hosted By Head Of The Charles Regatta
  • 2019 USRowing Sanctioned Regatta (Special)

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, October 19, 2019
1 7:45 AM M SR-VET 1X Men's Senior Veteran Singles I and II [70+]
41
2 8:04 AM W VET 1X Women's Veteran I and II Singles [60-69]
34
    Cambridge Boat Club
M. Zezza
 
    Washington Rowing School
C. Cole
 
    Martha's Moms Rowing Club
E. Runde/
 
    Detroit Waterfront Rowing Association
R. Kirchhoff/
 
    GMS Rowing Center
P. Meyer/
 
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC)
V. Bialas/
 
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC)
K. Young/
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
A. Sanders-Fleming
 
    Riverside Boat Club
C. Widgery
 
    Ridley Graduate Boat Club
L. Krahulec/
 
    Vesper Boat Club
M. Karl
 
    Narragansett Boat Club
D. Chute
 
    Swan Creek Rowing Club
P. Glover
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation
L. Marshall
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
M. Hooper
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club
 
    Union Boat Club
H. Oatis
 
    Long Beach Rowing Association
M. Mowery
 
    612endurance Racing
S. Michals
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association
L. Fischetti
 
    Vesta Rowing Club
L. Long
 
    Maritime Rowing Club
L. Devitt
 
    Prince William Rowing Club, Inc.
M. Fleming/
 
    GMS Rowing Center
K. Simmons/
 
    612endurance Racing
S. Centner/
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
N. Yannuzzi/
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
S. Hall
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital
P. Pinkerton/
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
C. Purcell
 
    Maritime Rowing Club
L. Krichko
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
A. Warner/
 
    Lansing Rowing Club
D. DeLuca
 
    Lake Union Crew
A. Wopat
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School
M. Tyson
 
3 8:15 AM W SR-VET1X Women’s Senior-Veteran Singles [70+]
13
4 8:37 AM M VET 1X Men's Veteran Singles I and II [60+]
60
5 9:04 AM M GM 1X Men's Grand Master Singles [50+]
60
6 9:25 AM W GM 1X Women's Grand Master Singles [50+]
32
    Whistler Rowing Club
m. harriman
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
S. Remmler
 
    Dallas Rowing Club
K. Elting
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
K. deBiasi/
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
K. Gress
 
    University Barge Club
D. Eringis
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
R. Churchill
 
    Vesper Boat Club
M. Tranel
 
    Narragansett Boat Club
T. Hogan
 
    Pettipaug YC Rowing
K. Elfstrom
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
K. Davis
 
    Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd.
G. Haines-Sharp
 
    Maritime Rowing Club
H. Parkhurst
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School
W. Barnard Dorris/
 
    Ottawa Rowing Club
J. Fournier/
 
    Narragansett Boat Club
A. Fleet
 
    Yankee Rowing Club
J. Hathaway
 
    New Haven Rowing Club
M. Carr
 
    Narragansett Boat Club
G. Simmons
 
    Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc.
K. Krus
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
K. Feldman
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
K. Faust
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
S. Witte/
 
    Genesee Waterways Center, Inc.
B. Burchill
 
    Merrymeeting Community Rowing Association
R. Bowie
 
    612endurance Racing
K. Severson/
 
    X-Press Boat Club
S. Brown
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
M. Makris/
 
    Potomac Boat Club
L. Wetten
 
    Hanlan Boat Club
A. Collins-Mrakas
 
    Riverside Boat Club
T. Carney
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
S. Gath
 
7 9:47 AM M SM 8+ Men's Senior Master Eights [50+]
41
8 10:00 AM M GM 8+ Men’s Grand Master Eights [60+]
20
9 10:10 AM W SM 8+ Women's Senior Master Eights [50+]
39
10 10:23 AM W GM 8+ Women’s Grand Master Eights [60+]
17
11 10:35 AM M SM 4+ Men's Senior Master Fours [50+]
34
12 10:46 AM M GM 4+ Men’s Grand Master Fours [60+]
17
13 10:56 AM W SM 4+ Women's Senior Master Fours [50+]
31
14 11:08 AM W GM 4+ Women’s Grand Master Fours [60+]
15
15 11:22 AM M MSTR 2X Men's Master Doubles [40+]
15
16 11:31 AM M SM 2X Men's Senior Master Doubles [50+]
38
17 11:48 AM W MSTR 2X Women's Master Doubles [40+]
14
18 11:58 AM W SM 2X Women's Senior Master Doubles [50+]
31
19 12:14 PM M MSTR 1X Men's Master Singles [30+]
21
20 12:25 PM M SM 1X Men's Senior Master Singles [40+]
33
21 12:36 PM W MSTR 1X Women's Master Singles [30+]
19
22 12:47 PM W SM 1X Women's Senior Masters Singles [40+]
17
23 1:02 PM M ALUM 8+ Men's Alumni Eights
52
24 1:22 PM W ALUM 8+ Women's Alumni Eights
44
25 1:41 PM M CLUB 4+ Men's Club Fours
58
26 2:02 PM W CLUB 4+ Women's Club Fours
56
27 2:28 PM M CLUB 8+ Men's Club Eights
39
28 2:43 PM W CLUB 8+ Women's Club Eights
32
29 2:59 PM M MSTR 4+ Men's Master Fours [40+]
20
30 3:09 PM W MSTR 4+ Women's Master Fours [40+]
22
31 3:26 PM M MSTR 8+ Men's Master Eights [40+]
20
32 3:36 PM W MSTR 8+ Women's Master Eights [40+]
15
33 3:48 PM M CHAMP 2X Men's Championship Doubles
18
34 3:57 PM W CHAMP 2X Women's Championship Doubles
17
35 4:09 PM M CHAMP 1X Men's Championship Singles
23
36 M LW 1X Men's Lightweight Singles
21
37 4:26 PM W CHAMP 1X Women's Championship Singles
23
38 W LW 1X Women's Lightweight Singles
19
39 4:43 PM MX PARA 4+ Mixed Legs/Trunk/Arms Fours
1
40 MX INCL 4+ Mixed Inclusion 4+
3
Sunday, October 20, 2019
41 7:45 AM MX INCL 2x Mixed Inclusion 2x
18
42 TA 2X Trunk/Arms Doubles
2
43 8:09 AM M YOUTH 1X Men's Youth Singles
41
44 8:25 AM M CLUB 1X Men's Club Singles
28
45 8:38 AM W YOUTH 1X Women's Youth Singles
30
46 8:51 AM W CLUB 1X Womens Club Singles
19
47 9:07 AM W YOUTH 4+ Women's Youth Fours
85
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
E. Coyne/C. Weller/C. Labovitz/W. Adler/C. Cunningham (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (B)
A. Brause/M. Marra/E. Andersen/B. Legenzowski/L. Garnett (Cox)
 
    Noble & Greenough School (A)
K. Poole/H. Winslow/S. Asnis/E. Guerra/L. Del Col (Cox)/
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
C. Jago/B. Ohearn/K. Dimaris/C. Wynne/A. Kline (Cox)
 
    West Side Rowing Club (A)
K. Connerton/K. Cullen/I. Black/M. Czaja/E. DeGlopper (Cox)/
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
A. Shlimak/S. Maxwell/K. Fay/K. Liu/S. Inanoglu (Cox)/
 
    Friends of Brookline Rowing (A)
C. Terranova/A. Heffan/S. Winickoff/T. Landesman/I. Shah (Cox)
 
    The Winsor School (A)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
F. Ljunggren/S. Salesky/J. Kelly/A. Honerkamp/S. Buxton (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
L. Lesher/T. Laska/A. mozingo/J. McKenna/C. Devine (Cox)
 
    Northfield Mount Hermon School (A)
L. Smalla/E. Atwood/K. Gatza/B. Bechtold/T. Hardman (Cox)
 
    Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A)
B. Leonard/M. Trapp/C. Messimer/K. Moeser/A. Hazen (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
N. Erb/A. Yee/D. Troyan/M. Hull/G. McInerney (Cox)
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
K. Judd/S. Phipps/M. Twitchell/A. Gall/S. Keating (Cox)/
 
    Triangle Rowing Club (A)
I. Humbert/J. Atkeson/K. Young/S. Von Dauber/E. Hill (Cox)
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
T. Orth/M. Richards/L. Shute/M. Jackson/E. Parkin (Cox)
 
    Newton Country Day School (A)
M. Haddad/M. Heeney/C. Barton/O. Czech/K. Delaney (Cox)/
 
    Greenwich Academy (A)
M. Brewer/C. Sorbaro/C. McEvoy - Johnston/M. Farello/I. Allard (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
A. lyda/L. Jochims/M. Zajicek/S. Wilson/A. Burns (Cox)
 
    City Island Rowing (A)
A. Roffo/G. Bussey/M. Fremont-Smith/m. samuelson/n. kagan (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
E. Perry/S. Shen/H. Joyall/K. Mammola/H. Peck (Cox)
 
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
J. Fuentes/C. Wiley/E. Carey/H. Stevens/C. Gagnon (Cox)/
 
    Cambridge Rindge & Latin School (A)
O. Shirley/L. Monahan/A. Bellows/A. Jacob/J. Lowe (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
C. Eby/F. Brooks/S. Thoden/H. Hoogendam/E. Haggard (Cox)
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
D. Sullivan/E. Szachta/O. Szachta/E. Weldon/F. Shortt (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
A. Fina/A. Brashers/Z. Hagander/M. Nickel/L. Kerrigan (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
A. Carter/E. Monfredini/M. Mayo/C. Ferguson/M. Cahalane (Cox)
 
    Huron Rowing Association - Ann Arbor Huron H.S. (A)
S. Ring/H. Campain/S. Tice/K. Miller/S. Chan (Cox)
 
    Phillips Exeter Academy (A)
A. Luce/N. Weeldreyer/A. Demopoulos/S. Coombs/K. Davis (Cox)
 
    Kent School Boat Club (A)
L. Smith/K. Dickson/G. Sullivan/P. Lane/S. Grover-Dodge (Cox)
 
    Connecticut Boat Club (A)
S. Greco/I. Garrett/P. Pucel/G. Moore/K. Majmudar (Cox)
 
    Woodrow Wilson Sr. High School Crew (A)
T. Radack/K. Smith/E. Bijeau/C. Wigglesworth/C. Cox-McAllister (Cox)/
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
A. Tucci/J. O'Meara/L. Plum/K. Smith/S. Goodman (Cox)
 
    Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club (A)
S. Dahl/J. Oncay/E. Price/E. Bixby/C. Willett (Cox)/
 
    Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club (A)
S. Harper/P. Weldon/A. Paquette/S. Kimmel/E. Coogan (Cox)/
 
    Merion Mercy Academy (A)
s. szlachta/S. Callahan/O. Tingley-Kelley/E. Donaher/A. DiCandilo (Cox)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
J. Prisco/K. Lee/c. woods/S. Prince/D. Shearer (Cox)
 
    Buckingham Browne & Nichols (A)
C. Winton/G. Lamphier/M. Quintanar/H. Grant/E. Benjamin (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
A. Falco/K. Clarke/D. Apostolou/H. Morris/N. Carpentiere (Cox)
 
    Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. (A)
i. zanen/K. Mackey/D. Hoffstaetter/K. Jander/s. stuhr (Cox)
 
    Sarasota Scullers (A)
E. Naidel/S. Tanaka/J. Stone/E. Gerdes/M. Chan (Cox)/
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
K. Warren/S. Perry/M. Monson/H. Maxson/J. Ov (Cox)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A)
G. Engel/J. Hanacik/P. Dragseth/A. Leykin/J. Atkinson (Cox)
 
    Rockford Crew (A)
A. Wilson/E. LaPlante/M. Boss/E. Bray/J. Pritchard (Cox)
 
    Boston Latin School Crew (A)
R. Shiferaw/B. upton/L. SooHoo/A. Thompson/E. Ford (Cox)
 
    Emma Willard School (A)
G. Zasada/J. Felton/O. Anderson/H. Daris/M. Moore (Cox)
 
    Wilmington Youth Rowing Association (A)
L. Schofield/G. Diehl/C. Boettger/V. Brana/E. Chmiel (Cox)/
 
    Groton School (B)
A. Fey/M. Collins/H. Faugas/C. Locke/A. Kocks (Cox)
 
    Gunnery School Crew (A)
H. Richards/J. Stack/A. Aviles/G. Robinson/S. Gilbert (Cox)/
 
    TBC Racing (A)
K. Blake/K. Schwartz/A. Hoffman/G. McWilliams/E. Bruno (Cox)
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
A. Ericksen/E. Scheer/C. Dvonch/H. Walters/W. LeFevre (Cox)/
 
    City Honors Crew (A)
L. Lettieri/K. Connolly/K. Mahoney/M. Fuller/K. Hassett (Cox)/
 
    Pangbourne College Boat Club (A)
R. Follett/M. Sawbridge/F. Allen/M. Myhill/V. Szala (Cox)/
 
    Hingham High School Rowing Association (A)
A. Van Buskirk/E. Bryant/C. Schnorr/L. O'Neil/K. McAuley (Cox)
 
    Havergal College (A)
O. Guy/E. Andersons/A. Shen/J. Rana/S. Andersons (Cox)/
 
    Rogue Rowing (A)
 
    Friends of Brookline Rowing (A)
M. Whalen/E. Waldron/A. Cox/C. Guillemin/N. Weisner (Cox)
 
    King School (A)
S. Fishkin/A. Fine/O. Iudicone/L. Alpert/E. Rizk (Cox)/
 
    Nashville Rowing (A)
G. Lebo/E. Trost/R. Beightol/B. Glenn/E. Wood (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
M. Graham/E. Lowne/N. Jones/A. Demopoulos/S. McNish (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
M. Coyne/K. Seaver/s. harris/C. Less/M. Lynch (Cox)
 
    Tabor Academy (A)
E. Cederholm/A. Szynal/C. Gebhard/Z. Mermin/D. Cook (Cox)
 
    Episcopal School of Jacksonville (A)
O. Daniel/E. Podvia/A. Alton/B. Hicks/M. Woodward (Cox)/
 
    Marianapolis Preparatory School Crew (A)
I. Hull/K. Melnick/S. Hendrick/C. Villa/K. Woodruff (Cox)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
S. Wendling/S. Christophides/K. McKechnie/B. Christophides/M. Reilly (Cox)
 
    King's School Rowing Club (A)
E. Heritage/C. Varbiro/H. Barker/E. Jawara/I. Donnachie (Cox)
 
    Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A)
A. Cloud/P. Cloud/R. Leinhauser/E. Liu/A. Cooper (Cox)
 
    Mount St. Mary Academy (A)
T. Johnston/A. Bellanti/C. Rogers/K. Zajac/R. Brouillard (Cox)/
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
E. Waterbury/E. Berger/E. Manka/L. Poehlmann/A. Kern (Cox)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
E. Enthoven/E. Szych/C. Barkenbush/D. Reid/E. Dziedzic (Cox)
 
    Convent of the Sacred Heart (A)
I. Rogers/E. Colligan/K. Adams/A. Choy/S. Novak (Cox)
 
    Ridley College (A)
 
    Beaumont School Crew (A)
 
    Colorado Jr. Crew (A)
E. Webber/E. Wright/I. Regueiro/G. Lee/A. Mercer (Cox)
 
    Cape Cod Youth Rowing (A)
M. Bailey/M. Farber/S. McCarthy/S. Dumaresq/C. Orlandella (Cox)
 
    Central Ohio Rowing (A)
A. Wehner/S. Duff/A. Helmreich/J. Kavishe/N. Wellman (Cox)
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
E. Luo-Wimmer/N. Graham/A. Ha/P. Whittle/H. Saperstein (Cox)
 
    Nardin Academy Crew (A)
L. Bauer/G. Boyd/S. Anthony/E. Delahunt/L. Whistler (Cox)/
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
S. Washburn/E. Rodde/A. Bennion/P. Illingworth/S. Borenstein (Cox)
 
    Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
B. Slone/K. Oakes/G. Ragland/M. Adams-Grimaldi/B. Sanetz (Cox)
 
    First Coast Rowing Club (A)
 
    Dublin School Crew (A)
I. Chritton/D. Riddington/C. Walsh/I. Von Mertens/J. Choate (Cox)
 
    Gwynedd Mercy Academy High School (A)
 
    Cooper Training Center (A)
K. Carlson/K. Zamost/A. Kowal/M. Stack/E. Thurman (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
G. MacKinlay/K. Garald/M. Akyildiz/R. Batch/S. Borjigin (Cox)/
 
DCW4X 9:43 AM DC W 4X Directors' Challenge Women's Quads
35
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
S. Kaplan/C. Cunningham/K. Ackerman/S. Kline
0.0 (46)
    Composite: Cambridge, Minneapolis Rowing Club, Potomac (A)
K. Miller/O. Huxley/L. Wetten/M. Watkins
0.0 (50)
    Composite: Potomac, Sarasota Crew, College Club Seattle (B)
K. Wiegandt/L. Corbett/M. Gradek/E. Stieve-Caldwell
0.0 (44)
    Composite: Maritime Rowing Club, Upper Valley Rowing (A)
R. Carroll/L. Krichko/A. Bracken/E. Dade
0.0 (57)
    Lucky Charms (A)
M. Zezza/L. Muri/C. Reynolds/T. Glover
0.0 (57)
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
L. Roberts/P. Burke/M. Martin/L. Lehane
0.0 (31)
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
C. Hollings/C. Fuchs/P. Johnston/D. Birch
0.0 (57)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
L. Davis/C. Lal/K. Johnson/A. Redmon/
0.0 (53)
    Composite: Union, Baltimore (A)
P. Merkle/E. Erbelding/H. Hutton/S. Donahue
0.0 (63)
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (D)
C. Carroll/D. Owen/L. Connors/S. Domenici-Walker
0.0 (57)
    Riverside Boat Club (C)
A. Hrycko/L. Hrycko/P. Sims/B. Sims
0.0 (46)
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (C)
P. Teare/L. Carleton/M. Tyson/W. Barnard Dorris
0.0 (61)
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (C)
C. Briere/D. Keller/A. Sack/n. boussy/
0.0 (48)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
K. Burnett/C. Baker/D. Kemper/A. JURASCHEK/
0.0 (47)
    Composite: BIAC, Lincoln Park Boat Club, Whistler Rowing, RV Ister Linz (A)
m. harriman/L. Retelny/I. Stekl/F. Tuite
0.0 (57)
    Composite: Treasure Coast, North Palm Beach, RowAmerica Rye (A)
L. Freed/E. Napack/D. Sands/L. Merk-Gould/
0.0 (63)
    Twin Donut Rowing Club (A)
J. Bellantoni/I. Brown/M. Carr/C. Feeney
0.0 (53)
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
V. Scheer/S. Daniels/D. Lafferty/R. Berman
0.0 (43)
    Composite: Station L, College Club Seattle (A)
J. Huffman/P. Luong/L. Spencer/A. Novak
0.0 (44)
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
E. McDowell/M. Laugen/V. Brown/K. Klinger
0.0 (43)
    Composite: BIAC, Spokane River (A)
S. Lucas-Conwell/H. Popper/M. Schroer/N. Brown
0.0 (60)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
J. Scott/C. Martini/T. Wong/D. Simek
0.0 (46)
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
M. Benson/W. Tobiasson/K. Boyd/d. dobras
0.0 (54)
    Cambridge Boat Club (D)
B. Mooney/N. Streeter/M. Farrell/S. Karcz
0.0 (58)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
0.0 (66)
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (D)
K. McNamara/S. Gaitley/C. Khoo/G. Walsh/
0.0 (61)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (D)
0.0 (50)
    Sarasota Crew (A)
M. Yaegers/D. Desmery/C. Burke/J. Walter
0.0 (56)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (D)
0.0 (31)
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
E. Shanower/M. Tolson/D. Perlini/A. Broderick
0.0 (53)
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
M. Nolan/L. Tauber/J. Boedecker/L. Van t Veer
0.0 (63)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
M. Mance/P. Robinson/M. Allen/L. Doucett
0.0 (61)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
N. Mehta/M. Elliott/J. Hochschild/K. Landy
0.0 (63)
    Composite: Dallas, Sarasota Crew (A)
G. Tomaseski/K. Elting/A. Marichal/B. Gallie
0.0 (55)
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (B)
D. Hannam/E. Glenshaw/M. Laskaris/L. Marshall
0.0 (60)
48 10:01 AM W YOUTH 4X Womens Youth Coxed Quad
43
49 10:24 AM W YOUTH 8+ Women's Youth Eights
85
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
A. Lefebvre/L. Girling/S. Ronca/M. Roland/L. Sutter/A. Straight/K. Roland/A. Hall/A. Gabel (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
M. Blanchard/S. Hyde/O. Schnur/E. Simpson/C. Schmitz/p. wise/J. Hooper/S. Gilroy/M. Lundberg (Cox)
 
    Connecticut Boat Club (A)
B. Galloway/J. Abbruzzese/K. Batson/K. Lynch/H. Jacobson/P. Inall/J. Wingard/K. Stoker/A. Triano (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
S. Craver/E. Wojnovich/A. Wisnoski/E. Heyeck/K. Harkins/r. cooper/R. Singh/N. Verlinde/S. Hu (Cox)/
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
O. Vavasour/B. Dittrich/G. Insero/F. Mooney/J. Ashton/N. Ashton/G. McCann/M. Rickman/G. Goodell (Cox)/
 
    Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A)
M. Newell/S. McKernan/H. Lemanowicz/L. McCottry/S. Powell/M. Sweeney/E. Altier/C. Van Stone/L. Walsh (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
I. Battistoni/I. Lysaker/G. Graves/M. Lambert/F. Dunn/O. Bay/L. Longawa/G. Duffy/J. Cook (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
A. Coleman/O. Hankey/S. Danchak/D. King/C. Banks/E. Banbury/G. Gilbert/M. Kleiner/K. Obsitnik (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
B. Morgan/J. Camahort/E. Sutro/S. Smart/C. Atkeson/G. De Vita/J. Lermusiaux/A. Gorek/E. Bradish (Cox)
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
A. Szabo/J. Braz/A. O'Grady/M. Moore/S. Ernst/C. Plass/E. Jendrysik/E. Harris/C. Edwards (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
N. Vondeling/L. Olmsted/S. Dexter/B. Barnett/A. Hansen/A. Vondeling/E. O'Neill/P. Korn/G. Van Hoomissen (Cox)/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
C. Soska/E. Dodge/K. Severin/P. Sequeira/A. Dechantsreiter/C. Cheng/J. McGrady/H. Darnall/I. Senthilnathan (Cox)/
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
H. Ondak/H. Holmes/R. LACY/A. Serven/C. Algan/B. Hill/L. Edil/K. Passino/H. Cook (Cox)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
E. Paxton/E. Arbogast/H. Szych/O. Andersen/C. Adams/E. Bryan/O. Heilbronn/C. Scordis/A. Lucerne (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
L. Brandmeyer/K. Fisher/L. Kelly/C. Ross/A. Platt/C. Silvestre/R. Cuneo/C. Milosevic/H. Galusha (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
E. Langworthy/C. Logan/V. McIntyre/I. Tilles/C. Jacuzzi/R. Carrasco/L. Hanneken/E. surnow/A. Kapsack (Cox)
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A)
K. Pitzel/R. Lynch/T. Newton/K. Landefeld/C. Krueger/B. Henry/O. Hadley/E. Gersack/M. Schlaupitz (Cox)
 
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
A. GIANNETTI/S. Coppola/G. Mensi/C. McDermott/K. Iuliano/K. McDermott/E. Hochberg/A. Der Schulenburg/I. Gallucci (Cox)
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A)
C. Hundley/G. Chang/A. Johanni/L. Holman/A. DeVillbiss/A. Kelley/O. Hench/A. Dean/J. Postalakis (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
J. Greenaway/S. DiPietro/C. Schuckel/D. Foreman/J. Cook/J. Pak/M. George/L. Berry/A. Azzam (Cox)
 
    New Trier High School Rowing (A)
L. Feinerman/L. Falk/C. Melgard/M. Cassis/K. Figura/J. Rudolph/Y. Hao/K. Hagedorn/J. Matejka (Cox)/
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A)
Z. Tiffin/N. Byrne/M. Kent/S. Wacholz/S. Bradford/M. Davies/C. Hering/F. Plese/E. Shenkenberg (Cox)
 
    Montclair High School (A)
A. Snyder/S. King/K. Mihalis/I. Hummel/L. Abreu/E. Goel/N. Cahill/D. Task/A. Cataldi (Cox)
 
    Merion Mercy Academy (A)
P. DeVlieger/C. Garvey/R. Hendrzak/J. Medveckus/E. McIntyre/E. Staples/M. Depommier/R. Passarella/C. Grimes (Cox)
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
 
    Old Dominion Boat Club (A)
E. Krese/K. Dennis/N. Harris/A. Carter/G. Yokitis/W. Snyder/M. Toaso/K. Capitan/C. Miles (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Academy (A)
T. Gray/M. Oh/S. Baker/j. guo/C. Gehring/s. hill/e. cutting/C. Batres/C. Daruwala (Cox)/
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A)
G. Wellborn/C. Moore/E. Rodriguez/O. AVILA/e. welty/A. Savant/G. Clary/P. Condon/A. Manganello (Cox)/
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
A. Keren/H. Fowler/H. Hale/A. Parsons/A. Thomas/R. Ross/M. Marquez/G. Klima/O. Seline (Cox)
 
    Loyola Academy Rowing Association (A)
S. Molins/L. Hering/E. O'Neil/C. Colgan/L. Fencl/H. Locke/L. Speicher/M. Burgess/K. Dutkin (Cox)
 
    Pittsford Crew (A)
l. meath/L. Plotkin/E. VanHouten/J. O'Dell/E. McCamant/J. Erb/S. Dotson/K. Morrell/s. gelb (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B)
E. deVries/A. Byrne/K. Cuneo/S. Grosky/A. DePaulo/A. Letts/Z. Goodness/l. farbent/S. Shea (Cox)/
 
    Port Rowing (A)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
T. Heyl/T. Delaney/E. Rohloff/P. Knudsen/S. Kaufman/K. Myers/A. Le Bars/K. Cetin/C. Bohn (Cox)/
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (A)
P. Burbine/E. Shappard/B. Brysacz/E. Jerkovic/A. Ensley/S. Stahl/M. Zenke/J. Armstrong/G. Patterson (Cox)
 
    Boston Latin School Crew (A)
S. Dzialas/O. Sullivan/L. Wu/L. Xu/L. Hanlon/L. Catino/J. Norek/A. Wilcox/M. Flynn (Cox)
 
    Phillips Exeter Academy (A)
A. Coble/H. Brigham/S. Tillman/J. Calderon/C. Stucke/E. Lyle/M. Park/B. Burack/K. Mi (Cox)
 
    Nashville Rowing (A)
A. Hughes/R. Yarbrough/M. Sullivan/H. Guy/S. Williams/L. Zhang/S. Lillard/M. Solano/J. Abelow (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
S. Neuman/T. Fausey/J. Smith/J. Kirk/I. Ulloa/E. Brees/A. Engels/A. Erickson/A. Clark (Cox)
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
O. Sutor/M. Segarnick/A. Rosenberger/R. Civan/A. Blank/A. Neducsin/A. Kowalik/M. Lindsey/S. Eill (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
A. Buchovecky/A. Thornton/E. Perkins/M. ONEILL/J. Sater/S. Defoe/C. Keep/A. Maxwell/R. Shrives (Cox)/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
E. Carey/E. Weissmann/M. Gryska/L. Bailey/A. Davidsen/T. Brodsky/C. Werth/M. Tellander/C. Arnold-Mages (Cox)/
 
    Niskayuna Rowing (A)
S. Rowden/R. Schechter/J. Zenner/A. Chiusano/A. Mugits/J. Liguori/S. Castle/E. Liguori/D. Weingarten (Cox)
 
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
L. Bell/M. McConkey/S. Roberts/L. Sama/J. Cha/A. Loeb/L. Thompson/A. tenBroek/O. Green (Cox)
 
    Notre Dame Academy Crew (A)
A. Firsdon/L. Bunker/M. Niles/A. Bockbrader/J. Spidel/M. Briner/V. Ponce/M. Kolodzaike/K. Garza (Cox)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
K. McAllister/E. Dougherty/L. Woods/P. Hnatko/L. Olcott/S. Lugert/A. Marschall/G. Ryan/M. Moreau (Cox)
 
    Pine Crest School Crew (A)
E. Mignocchi/M. Marrero/D. Dardet/J. Henry/L. Rosenberg/L. Dawson-Scully/M. Gabrielle/N. Dua/H. Strauch (Cox)
 
    Row New Jersey (A)
E. Kilroy/E. Nielsen/R. Mills/C. Fabiano/J. Bartie/A. Timoney/C. Mirzaian/N. Collins/K. Deitz (Cox)
 
    Oakland Catholic Rowing (A)
E. Stofko/L. Bonavita/E. Huffaker/A. Flanagan/I. Florian/J. Mollen/E. Holtz/M. Amole/A. Burns (Cox)/
 
    Central Ohio Rowing (A)
I. Hussain/S. Thumuluri/L. Farmer/E. Wahlers/J. Neal/M. Slater/T. Nagel/S. Miller/A. Buron (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
M. Tousignant/E. O'Brien/E. Schneider/L. Iwanicki/C. McNeal/K. Beohner/A. Flynn/E. Martin/C. Cronin (Cox)/
 
    The Winsor School (A)
E. O'Connor/E. Wells/I. Cabot/B. Negron/A. Beber/M. Abate/P. Koplos/D. Friedman/M. Quraishi (Cox)
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew (A)
C. Morgan/T. Djemil/J. Strobel/G. Meak/S. Skala/K. Faccio/K. DeStefano/K. Pellicone/c. perez (Cox)
 
    Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club (A)
H. Gutzmer/M. Meskan/K. Branch/E. Hemler/s. lins/M. Kiely/M. Sun/E. Miles/E. Cassellius (Cox)/
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
M. Cooper/P. Bryant/M. Seybold/M. Meskis/O. Krum/M. MacKenzie/f. batstone/S. Klein/A. Ellis (Cox)
 
    Putney High School Boat Club (A)
A. Bridges/L. Wickham/I. Mueller/G. Larter/Z. Groves/L. Boles/P. Cameron/D. Boyle/E. Davies (Cox)
 
    Bedford Crew Club (A)
J. Italia/B. Gould/M. Purcell/M. Henrichon/H. Thomas/J. O'Leary/J. Strimling/E. Zimmermann/M. Provost (Cox)
 
    Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A)
A. Webb/L. Traynor/T. Kerekes/J. Dessain/J. Allison/M. Kraidy/S. Yang/J. Spencer/F. Berry (Cox)
 
    Ottawa Rowing Club (A)
M. Mihorean/S. Elson/m. Lauriault/L. Blume/Z. James/M. Bucci/R. Weber/O. Rice Hui/C. Wang (Cox)/
 
    Rockford Crew (A)
S. Stauffer/C. Merritt/C. Cocuzza/H. Burmania/C. Mathis/I. Macka/A. Sundman/K. Dukes/E. Gaynor (Cox)
 
    Megunticook Rowing (A)
T. Meil/A. Creek/S. Curtis/K. Walker Spencer/A. Johnson/E. Chandler/L. Kalajian/E. Greer/C. Taylor (Cox)/
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
S. Snyder/C. Kates/O. Bolitho/A. Chapman/M. Muilenburg/A. Duan/J. Cox/A. Czajkowski/M. Rott (Cox)
 
    Branksome Hall (A)
E. Bredt/C. Seljak/M. Neinstein/E. Rea/R. Butterworth/K. Kosche/B. Rusaw/M. Shanahan/C. Thadaney (Cox)
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
A. Rollins/K. Dailey/S. Riashi/O. Oestreich/E. Troost/I. Sawicki/E. Houting/S. Stephens/T. Kadian (Cox)/
 
    Woodrow Wilson Sr. High School Crew (A)
M. Durfee/C. Bertsch/A. Harbold/A. Rocchio/E. Saenz/L. Johnson/E. Koerner/A. White/H. Dorosin (Cox)/
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
P. Tonnos/D. Campbell/K. Shanahan/N. Szewczyk/N. Yungblut/S. Butler/K. Mercuri/A. Harris/C. Sebastianelli (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
T. Tomkinson/A. Mortensen/L. Bradley/O. Sapp/E. Power/E. Woodside/C. Lammersen/L. Lier/N. Avida (Cox)
 
    Haddonfield Crew Club (A)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
K. Hagerty/A. Patel/J. Gaughan/T. Patch/E. Lyons/J. Burghardt/E. Luttman/K. Gagliardi/I. Musollino (Cox)
 
    City Island Rowing (A)
D. Bregman/E. Bruce/L. Fremont-Smith/R. Ackerman/I. Carroll/A. McCormack/L. Rauschnabel/S. van den Dijssel/C. Gomes (Cox)
 
    Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School (A)
R. Mack/E. Chiarello/C. Scherbin/m. carroll/M. Kane/J. Mulhall/K. Tracy/A. O'KEEFE/L. Greene (Cox)
 
    City Honors Crew (A)
A. Perez/E. Ferguson/S. Pirigyi/K. Mahoney/M. Swain/A. Ilecki/S. Hartman/C. Portman/A. Kolaga (Cox)/
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
L. Blyn/S. Siegel/C. Poremba/G. Flanagan/J. Skor/S. Rapaglia/R. Hatfield/K. Rapaglia/A. MacNeal (Cox)/
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
C. Stehn/S. Glinski/K. Russo/K. Winter/L. Levasseur/G. Hutchinson/B. Curran/C. Roest/C. SMITH (Cox)
 
    East Lyme Rowing Association (A)
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
M. Murphy/A. Klein/I. Angel/P. Miga/M. Best/T. Ducharme/A. Rego/l. schnirman/M. Saracino (Cox)
 
    East Bay Rowing, Inc (A)
C. Dougherty/E. Palmer/A. Wilkerson/B. Wilkerson/E. Scheibl/M. Feeney/A. McGee/E. Swintak/E. McGee (Cox)
 
    West Side Rowing Club (A)
E. Rosen/M. Roberts/J. Flash/M. Niedbalski/K. Menshon/K. Menshon/K. Dorn/A. Krantz/V. Runckel (Cox)/
 
    Cambridge Rindge & Latin School (A)
N. Johnson/A. Johnson/S. Johnson/G. van Bever/I. Mitchell/A. von Rosenstiel/M. Aiguier/R. Puga Gorry/D. Angle (Cox)
 
    Shrewsbury High School Crew (A)
K. Urbanik/F. Ingersoll/N. Siwek/M. Spirito/A. Mercer/H. Roche/K. Shapiro/A. Courtemanche/A. Dewal (Cox)
 
    Mount Saint Joseph Academy (B)
K. Dougherty/G. Morrow/J. Ianieri/C. Koestler/I. Maguire/C. Kyle/C. Lawson/J. Geib/E. Valencia (Cox)
 
    Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A)
C. Pfau/S. Vorperian/L. Jaeckel/C. Dailey/C. Cole/A. Wallander/I. Spitznagle/K. Waldvogel/E. McKinney (Cox)
 
    Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
C. Decker/M. Fangio/B. Mori/C. Heller/G. Wollenschlaeger/J. Patterson/M. Swick/A. Seaman/C. Speciale (Cox)
 
    City of Oxford Rowing Club (A)
C. Giacino/A. Sagna/B. Hore/M. Higgs/M. Berridge/R. Fernandez-Jones/L. Watson/A. Ware/E. Twinn (Cox)/
 
DCMX2X 10:57 AM DC MX 2X Directors Challenge Mixed Doubles
40
50 11:19 AM M YOUTH 2X Men's Youth Doubles
47
51 11:35 AM W YOUTH 2X Women's Youth Doubles
46
52 11:58 AM M YOUTH 4+ Men's Youth Fours
85
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
D. Law/D. Picard/K. Bartel/B. Niemi/I. Yoder (Cox)
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
S. Navarro/K. Sheth/J. Mitchell/C. Axford/N. Ahadian (Cox)
 
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
R. McTigue/b. porter/C. Astley/D. Bond/M. Wisner (Cox)/
 
    Culver Academies (A)
C. Steck/S. Koutsouras/C. Jones/J. Page/N. Tan (Cox)
 
    Upper Canada College (A)
C. Li/M. Hansen/L. Pusic/J. Kim/T. Rusaw (Cox)
 
    Salisbury School (A)
B. Decelles/D. Anton/S. Herrmann/H. Rupp/C. Ratcliffe (Cox)
 
    St Paul's School Boat Club (A)
A. Varma/H. Elder/D. Moreno/M. Rizk/J. Parish (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
B. Lonergan/A. Viola/C. Schwartz/W. Mungovan/I. Mersky (Cox)
 
    The Lawrenceville School (A)
N. Clark/S. Natale/N. Zhou/A. Tokarski/A. Aggarwal (Cox)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A)
C. Rumpf/L. Cook/A. Puotinen/K. Brown/E. Wischki (Cox)
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (A)
S. Alston/Z. Demello/J. Paterno/C. Prior/J. Biondolillo (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
N. Gonzalez/T. Bello/D. Nyquist/C. Beason/J. Bazulto (Cox)
 
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
W. Madigan/D. Lewis/Z. Johnson/M. Smith/C. Henjes (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
 
    St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A)
Q. Sullivan/J. Gorman/P. Bradley/D. Fritz/S. Avellino (Cox)
 
    Glastonbury High School Crew (A)
E. Johnson/S. Peoples/T. Boyaji/A. Davis/F. Ossino (Cox)
 
    Belmont Hill School (A)
S. Warming/G. Foschi Walko/C. Mullaney/J. Curtin/S. Digumarthi (Cox)
 
    Radley College Boat Club (A)
A. Donald/E. Mortimer/T. Tufnell/J. Lam/L. Gordon (Cox)/
 
    Hingham High School Rowing Association (A)
L. Williams/J. Magner/G. Perkins/O. Murray/J. Sullivan (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
C. Clark/S. Scornavacca/M. Ewing/W. Bardenheuer/S. Burke (Cox)
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A)
 
    Phillips Exeter Academy (A)
A. Urquhart/G. Guite/Z. McConnell/J. Puchalski/A. Ranganathan (Cox)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
A. Eligator/J. Callegari/D. Oberst/G. de Lasa/S. Leung (Cox)
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
T. White/W. Stanwood/W. Rubin/C. Estabrooks/E. Collins (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
D. Richiuso/J. Im/J. Doblo/J. Koen/B. Wu (Cox)/
 
    Hanlan Boat Club (A)
Y. Jiang/B. Chan/M. Whittaker/M. Roden/M. Bateman (Cox)/
 
    Northfield Mount Hermon School (A)
 
    King's College School - Wimbledon (A)
A. Forbes/L. Johnson/R. Taylor/K. Gugelmann/K. James (Cox)
 
    Kent School Boat Club (A)
J. Schemm/N. Thompson/J. Passante/D. Cvetkovic/M. Murphy (Cox)
 
    Peddie School (A)
T. Probst/S. Kane/I. Olchanski/K. Mohan/M. Bailey (Cox)
 
    Pittsford Crew (A)
R. Perry/A. Pylko/S. Holfoth/A. Osgood/L. Cypher (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
G. Gilfond/R. Bucaria/O. Lee/M. Lorenz/C. Legenzowski (Cox)/
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
K. Rogers/J. Ghuman/T. Riesenberger/J. Wang/B. Bennett (Cox)
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club (A)
E. Bisco-Werner/A. Manns/C. Tanas/V. Colestock/E. Mahaffy (Cox)
 
    Noble & Greenough School (A)
C. Guerra/Y. Mikhaylov/N. Hazard/A. Kasparyan/G. Hayward (Cox)
 
    Gonzaga College High School Crew (A)
E. Vasquez/L. Downing/M. Richardson/C. Chan/H. Ryan (Cox)
 
    Monmouth Junior Rowing Club (A)
A. Foley/S. Gazdus/J. Murrer/P. Dickinson/M. Tarabocchia (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
H. Tager/N. Johnson/F. Thompson/A. Tager/T. Heilman (Cox)
 
    Cambridge Rindge & Latin School (A)
L. Herron/P. de Sola/S. Toft/M. Thomsen/J. Carolan (Cox)
 
    Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. (A)
W. Anderson/g. Cullings/M. Marteal/L. Wing/S. Xin (Cox)
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
N. Leon/E. BAZAN/R. Miranda/V. de Ovin-Berenguer/N. Nadal (Cox)
 
    Groton School (A)
A. Porter/J. O'Brien/A. Schade/K. Carney/L. Anderson (Cox)
 
    Central Ohio Rowing (A)
J. Rudolph/E. Saribalas/O. McClain/O. Schultz/L. Gintert (Cox)
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A)
M. Paulsen/T. Marsh/J. Joy/W. Adams Jr./J. Vu (Cox)/
 
    Huron Rowing Association - Ann Arbor Huron H.S. (A)
 
    Buckingham Browne & Nichols (A)
M. Forman/A. Crafter/W. Carter/I. Kaplan/J. Uppaluri (Cox)
 
    Gunnery School Crew (A)
S. Christiansen/P. Liston/N. Quelle/R. Hurley/J. Gaggini (Cox)/
 
    Boston College High School (A)
T. Andaloro/T. Pugliese/P. Hurton/H. Griffin/A. Babiarz (Cox)
 
    Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (A)
K. O'Sullivan/M. Villalba/R. Armstrong/R. Cave/A. Kayanan (Cox)
 
    Pine Crest School Crew (A)
A. de la Puente/E. Pradines/E. Hoffman/C. Tomchin/A. Rau (Cox)
 
    Syosset Rowing Club (A)
T. Graves/W. Messenger/M. Meneshian/R. Regev/G. Unson (Cox)
 
    St. John's High School Crew (A)
K. LaVigne/J. Colebourn/A. Zhang/H. Landry/R. Owens (Cox)
 
    Orange County Rowing Association (A)
R. Sanchez/B. Callahan/E. Meyer/H. Skigen/K. Hughes (Cox)
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (B)
D. Wade/M. Jordan/A. Straley/B. McHugh/G. Dorsi (Cox)
 
    City Honors Crew (A)
S. Desai/T. Slowe/C. Winter/M. Pratts/R. Lakamp (Cox)/
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (A)
J. Szczepanski/A. Tully/P. McDermott/K. Cohane/S. Geary (Cox)
 
    Sir William Borlase Grammar School Boat Club (A)
N. Bolier/T. Lassen/J. Haslehurst/O. Lane/M. Jackson (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
R. McCarthy/J. Egan/J. Buscaglio/J. Sherburne/J. Montiel (Cox)
 
    Friends of Brookline Rowing (A)
H. Harington/A. Stolyarov/J. Grossman/N. Slayton/A. Yang (Cox)
 
    The Haverford School (A)
S. Zelov/O. Vanderzwan/T. Laporta/B. Bernhardt/T. Brown (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (A)
K. Figueroa/B. Lendino-Nieves/J. Burke/C. Chu/S. Breitenbach (Cox)
 
    Gentle Giant Rowing Club (A)
J. Donovan/A. Fido/A. Diener/G. Guimaraes/V. Pham (Cox)
 
    Brunswick School Boat Club (A)
A. Hock/C. van den Born/S. Swigart/F. Miguens/M. Konzerowsky (Cox)
 
    Noble & Greenough School (B)
C. Millay/D. AYLES/R. Swords/W. Ellison/O. Hayward (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
C. Hendee/M. McLendon/K. Knopp/S. Emrich/Z. Rockett (Cox)
 
    The Derryfield School Crew (A)
H. Howe/A. LeBlanc/C. Renvyle/I. Gargasz/A. Agulnick (Cox)/
 
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
R. Tan/T. Bitteker/R. Kutyna/T. Rempe/P. Lo (Cox)
 
    St Benedict's College (A)
H. Marques/E. Frauenstein/S. Kleer/C. Reynolds/J. Thomson (Cox)
 
    Radnor High School Crew Club (A)
J. Ressler/E. Egger/G. Stearns/T. Tropeano/A. DUNKEL (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
L. Shoenberger/N. Nissen/A. Chick/D. Flynn/M. Bross (Cox)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
K. Dhayal/M. Bigga/N. Kaputa/J. Mongelli/K. Rutter (Cox)
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
L. McCombe/J. Bailey/M. Lee/C. Canfield/S. Hoerning (Cox)
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
M. Brown/L. MacKinney/T. Vanderlind/D. Forsman/M. Stearns (Cox)
 
    Boston Latin School Crew (A)
J. Zhang/E. Jost price/J. Cutler/D. Choi/N. Wood (Cox)
 
    Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A)
Z. Kelz/C. Berman/L. Cannon/J. Murphy/B. Wootton (Cox)
 
    King's School Rowing Club (A)
J. Ramsbottom/G. Montgomery/E. Weetch/M. Wood/I. Donnachie (Cox)
 
    D.C. National Rowing Club (A)
Z. Friedman/V. Durbhakula/D. MCAREE/R. Gunther/N. Durbhakula (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
G. Stella/A. Hall/G. Hovel/R. Croteau/O. Elbasiony (Cox)/
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (A)
A. Garcia-Chacon/A. Fox/D. Sanchez/A. Pacios/C. Rodriguez (Cox)
 
    Radley College Boat Club (B)
R. Halford-Harrison/L. Ashforth-Pook/R. Lang/A. Pearson/H. Kane (Cox)/
 
    Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club (A)
C. Vasicek/S. Roslansky/G. Fahning/P. Olken-Hunt/E. Stevens (Cox)/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
T. Dadagian/C. Baker/C. Sloane/I. Vytheswaran/A. Keusch (Cox)
 
    Lowell High School Crew (A)
E. Sollinger/A. Lavoie/L. Petruzziello/B. Grace/S. Luong (Cox)/
 
    St. John's Preparatory School (A)
E. McDonough/D. Walker/A. Taylor/S. Raess/M. Hunt (Cox)
 
DCM4X 12:33 PM DC M 4X Directors' Challenge Men's Quads
35
    Composite: Vesper, Texas Rowing Center (A)
S. Borchelt/M. Knifton/J. Kirkegaard/T. Peszek
0.0 (39)
    Fruit Loops Rowing Association (A)
M. Smith/G. Benning/R. Cone/D. Gorriaran
0.0 (55)
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
J. Grant/T. Darling/J. Pierce/J. Manson
0.0 (55)
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
T. Taaffe/B. Taaffe/A. Taaffe/m. taaffe
0.0 (35)
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
M. Gasper/M. Stormberg/J. Graves/P. Morelli
0.0 (49)
    Composite: Upper Valley Rowing, Merrymeeting Rowing (A)
J. Tunnicliffe/S. Hornney/M. Totta/P. Kermond
0.0 (58)
    All American Rowing Camp, LLC (A)
J. Dietz/W. Castle/C. Somers/M. Wilson
0.0 (56)
    Malta Boat Club (A)
M. Brown/P. DeVlieger/J. Cutler/G. Doyle
0.0 (54)
    Koven Training Center (A)
C. Cole/A. Kusurin/A. Dunn/J. Koven
0.0 (38)
    Composite: Riverside, Chinook, S&M Rowing (A)
M. Nash/S. De Bever/M. Brown/J. Tracey
0.0 (55)
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
0.0 (51)
    Composite: Pennsylvania Barge Club, Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
C. Windeknecht/K. Wobeser/M. Malone/M. Daemen
0.0 (58)
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
0.0 (36)
    Dartmouth Rowing Club (A)
T. Hull/B. McNabb/P. Folger/K. Somerville
0.0 (61)
    Akamai (A)
M. Stevens/D. Amenhauser/E. Johnson/J. Bers
0.0 (41)
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
L. Fitzhenry/C. McElroy/A. Ascoli/R. Baldry
0.0 (44)
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
K. Wise/J. Reavis/I. Garber/C. Bardt
0.0 (64)
    Narragansett Boat Club (B)
B. Sandstede/M. Hamilton/E. Watne/P. Evans
0.0 (58)
    Belmont Hill School (A)
D. Schley/T. Fulham/J. White/M. Findeis
0.0 (63)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
W. Hatch/G. Hatch/F. Whitridge/R. Bettigole/
0.0 (63)
    Composite: Rockford, RV Ister Linz (A)
D. Kuttelwascher/R. Grieshofer/P. Stekl/R. Anderson
0.0 (58)
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
H. Wyss/K. Worthington/S. Engel/J. Archibald
0.0 (55)
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
B. Heimbeck/S. Petrie/N. Espinosa/P. Struyvenberg
0.0 (52)
    Nashaquitsa Rowing Club (A)
L. Elswit/J. Cusack/K. Iscol/A. Anderson
0.0 (68)
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
W. Kelly/J. Kelly/C. Kelly/N. Kelly
0.0 (39)
    Greenwich Crew (A)
M. Zavattaro/S. Pollmann/A. Towle/M. Butler
0.0 (55)
    London Rowing Club (A)
R. Sullivan/M. Quinn/A. O Flaherty/J. Danciger
0.0 (47)
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
R. Lyons/C. Rubin/C. Jamieson/m. rugnetta
0.0 (53)
    Composite: Palm Beach, All North Shore Crew (A)
J. Fargo/A. Dike/F. Scommegna/C. Shoup
0.0 (59)
    Melbourne University Boat Club (A)
D. Yates/G. Longden/M. Fanning/T. Wood
0.0 (68)
    Composite: Crabtree, SDBC (C)
J. Carroll/Z. Qiu/J. Wu/S. Chen
0.0 (35)
    Harvard University Boat Club (A)
L. Terry/J. Bracewell/H. Baker/R. Baker
0.0 (72)
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
S. Williams/M. Furgueson/N. Ishizuka/G. Hack
0.0 (56)
    King's Crown Rowing Association (A)
J. Mulligan/D. Filosa/D. Blanchard/E. Dannemann
0.0 (69)
    Malvern Preparatory School (A)
M. Davis/H. Hall/A. Gallagher/J. Kennedy
0.0 (17)
53 12:48 PM M YOUTH 4x Mens Youth Coxed Quad
48
54 1:12 PM M YOUTH 8+ Men's Youth Eights
86
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
A. Wenk/R. Lehmann/D. Mackle/C. Matossian/J. Weld/H. Dubitsky/W. Reid/G. Stephanz/M. Rose (Cox)
 
    St Paul's School Boat Club (A)
J. Middleton/M. Taylor/F. Kwok/D. Valt/G. Langston Bolt/T. O'Sullivan/M. Gillard/R. Ackrim/O. Mulvin (Cox)
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
L. Brown/S. Napoliello/O. Corr/A. DeGrado/M. Leon/M. Bayer/W. West/K. Bowles/B. Rossell (Cox)
 
    New Trier High School Rowing (A)
C. Riedinger/J. Fox/T. Figura/N. Woehrle/J. Lightfine/C. Glew/M. O'Keef/L. Figlioli/Z. Bayindiryan (Cox)/
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
D. Jarotzky/R. Tripp/C. Young/M. Van Dongen/T. Thompson/A. Banis/M. Boranian/K. Tchakmakjian/E. Bhattacharya (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
B. Aquilina-Piscitello/O. Loeb/K. Fowler/G. VanOrden/M. Gelfand/F. Unold/B. Ramsdell/G. Robinson/R. Weinberg (Cox)
 
    Radley College Boat Club (A)
F. Nielsen/A. Senior/A. Goschen/P. Denton/P. Chetwode/B. Dreyer/R. Loch/G. Hamlet/J. Elliott (Cox)/
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
E. Schmid/A. Sicko/J. Arthur/B. de Wolf/J. Alexander/M. Dahlen/K. Meidenbauer/N. Dahlen/I. Hussey (Cox)
 
    Crew Boosters of Winter Park (A)
B. Brown/D. Zhang/I. Plunkett/J. Forness/P. Ahearn/C. Kopriva/J. Lamb/E. Vasquez/M. Harris (Cox)/
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
H. Mills/K. Ryan/L. Unkovic/M. Wagner/J. Giebler/E. Johnson/M. Pemberton/s. gregoire/T. Allen (Cox)/
 
    Montclair High School (A)
R. Phariss/M. angeles/E. Coplan/M. Pursche/F. Brena/R. Davis/B. Rose/V. de la Pena/T. Wilson (Cox)
 
    Gonzaga College High School Crew (A)
M. Lesstrang/A. Bacas/R. Link/O. Malone/B. Rutherford/P. Fox/N. Peot/T. Kiyonaga/C. Shaheen (Cox)/
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
L. Friedrichowitz/M. Rosen-Syrrist/M. Yotopoulos/B. Felter/M. Murphy/J. Patzer/C. Lee/F. Callaghan/A. Walsey (Cox)
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A)
B. Tallant/C. Halliwell/M. McCarthy/D. Moss/D. Florio/W. Jackson/N. Schab/K. Vohra/L. Atty (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (A)
J. Grundy/A. Vogel/B. Vogel/H. Beesley-Gilman/C. Rice/C. Gray/B. Crombie/S. Mahan/S. Houdaigui (Cox)
 
    St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A)
A. Kilgannon/C. Rosser/P. O'Connell/T. Schrieber/c. weiss/M. Linquata/S. Ortiz-Landazabal/P. McNamara/C. Neill (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
S. Terry/D. Cavanaugh/Q. Cohen/W. Wright/M. Phillips/B. Mark/A. Cavanaugh/T. Boone/A. Chung (Cox)/
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
E. Andrade/S. Kleiner/m. banks/A. Bruno/A. DeWitt/T. Lasersohn/A. Pushner/V. DiPasquale/E. Kiev (Cox)
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A)
J. Lawson/T. Ekstrom/B. Kirchen/A. Douglass/H. Price/N. Dabagia/A. Smith/K. Yank/A. Craycroft (Cox)/
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
S. Sheridan/J. Gleeson/J. Mastrorilli/P. Perry/W. Landers/M. Hui/H. Gonzalez/A. Nielsen/W. Glass (Cox)/
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
O. Hughes/B. Beaulne/C. Burgess/J. Hunt/N. Kuhl/A. Wang/E. Mason/M. Celia/H. Hansford (Cox)
 
    Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A)
E. Dahl/I. Smith/N. Richmond/A. Caplan/B. Anderson-Brown/D. Barrett/K. Bhat/S. Leuthner/R. Cody (Cox)
 
    Row New Jersey (B)
B. Edwards/D. Brown/B. Davis/J. Daniel/R. Spallone/I. Oram/T. McKay/H. Finnegan/E. Gutowski (Cox)
 
    Brunswick School Boat Club (A)
T. Lewis/R. Connolly/N. Dow/T. Evans/D. Swigart/N. Jaiswal/G. Kapp/H. Azrak/A. Arjomand (Cox)
 
    King's College School - Wimbledon (A)
O. Pearson/C. Betteley/G. Thompson/O. Holmes/Z. Martin/J. Gugelmann/E. Townsend/B. Heathcote/Z. Ala (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
T. Mansker/J. Fellows/A. Bowser/G. Gallagher/B. Baggette/A. Mattson/K. Yuen/C. McArthur/A. Bedwell (Cox)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
G. Smith/L. Deng/J. Thomas/A. Griesinger/J. DiRusso/H. Powell/G. Drago/J. Wright/D. Guarino (Cox)
 
    Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (A)
C. Sochia/B. Graass/R. Boyle/A. Curry/N. Knapp/M. Schmidt/M. Sorensen/C. Landry/J. Zirkman (Cox)
 
    Oakland Athletic Rowing Society (A)
J. McColm-de Jong/N. Funchess/K. Good/W. Roesler/B. Pineda Gibson/A. Lai/S. Silberstein/M. karleskind/L. Vieira (Cox)/
 
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (A)
M. Skubas/L. Burns/E. Coyne/C. Snyder/D. Lampman/N. Taylor/P. Turk/V. Yavornitzky/D. Fraser (Cox)
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (A)
N. Garcia-Amandi/J. Labrador/C. Mullins/D. Morrissey/S. Brennan/A. Ferreiro/C. Maribona/G. Oliva/K. Bjorkman (Cox)
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
I. Holly/F. Tucci/M. Griffin/K. Lints/D. Loginsky/W. Hall-Tipping/L. McLaren/B. Castle/C. Hulina (Cox)
 
    La Salle College High School (A)
L. Horgan/J. Van Stone/J. Little/H. Williamson/H. Hope/K. Comerford/R. Rosato/M. McLaughlin/A. Cooper (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (A)
C. Brandvold/S. Barry/C. Nunez/L. Higgins/L. Doran/G. Eller/E. DeNatale/A. Towey/T. Molgano (Cox)
 
    St. Joseph's Collegiate Institute (A)
J. Pratt/D. Crooks/S. Gwitt/L. Finlayson/C. Ohle/i. White-thomson/A. Glenn/T. Gondek/D. Benedetti (Cox)/
 
    Pine Crest School Crew (A)
J. Manassa/O. Andreas/P. Riley/B. Kolettis/J. hight/M. Wexler/C. Fallah/D. Gurfel/C. Bloch (Cox)
 
    Canisius High School (A)
Z. Mecca/A. Hart-Nova/J. Neil/A. Skakal/J. Eagan/N. Siwiec/D. Sass/C. Fortner/O. Wittmann (Cox)
 
    Friends of Brookline Rowing (A)
R. Khan/G. Hunt/S. Sakakeeny-Smith/H. Xie/d. nikulin/D. Xin/E. He/C. Packard/B. Noe (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
J. Renner/J. Wetherill/J. DeBoskey/L. Bourgeois/L. Stauss/A. McCulley/H. Brown/D. Orlando/L. Morley (Cox)/
 
    Woodrow Wilson Sr. High School Crew (A)
E. Patterson/N. Antrim/M. Horan/O. McKearn/G. Gwadz/A. Topa/S. Sun/G. Beronio/F. Garland (Cox)/
 
    Port Rowing (A)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
J. Garside/G. Graham/L. Wineriter/L. Lowne/L. Lee/P. Riley/J. Freed/J. LeMahieu/K. Maurice (Cox)
 
    Loyola Academy Rowing Association (A)
A. McCarthy/J. Malloy/A. Vanegas/E. Torain/W. Hirsch/T. Sullivan/J. Dietmeier/J. Strzalka/D. Yoo (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
E. Hellman/G. Urvater/D. Stengel/O. Moody/T. Norby/E. Senn/E. Papenhausen/A. Hayes/A. Richer (Cox)
 
    St. John's High School Crew (A)
B. Lutz/Q. Shanahan/L. Silva/C. Hicks/J. Parsaie/C. O'Connor/A. Zadeh/T. Dudley/O. Madigan (Cox)
 
    Boston Latin School Crew (A)
L. Mattison/J. Klysner/S. Sullivan/T. Aarestad/B. Palmarini/J. Stein/M. McCarty/L. van Reijendam/D. Kennedy Slesar (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
S. Seeley/N. Tobin/O. Roberts/E. Bruss/A. Caputo/N. Caputo/M. Zahner/J. McDonald/K. Ryan (Cox)/
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
M. Lesofsky/J. Downing/C. Cox/M. Hudgins/D. Tang/I. Stevens/E. Barletta/G. Vieira/I. Warner (Cox)/
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
T. Tsimis/w. Apostolou/J. Donahue/P. Racanello/J. D'Angelo/M. Phelps/A. Panzone/L. O'Day/S. Chan (Cox)/
 
    Boston College High School (A)
P. Brocca/G. lakis/O. Keating/W. Ryan/G. Lovaas/R. Lovaas/M. Dyroff/G. Morris/I. Marcel (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
A. Barrera-Waters/J. Penelas/B. Tames/W. Grim/C. Price/F. Milligan/W. Meyer/E. Love/M. Scheifele (Cox)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (A)
D. Hamilton/C. Cosenza/D. Canale/A. Galvin/J. Breen/J. Beauchamp/W. Lefever/P. Monaco/F. MARCIANO (Cox)/
 
    Belmont Hill School (A)
N. Hebard/C. Eikeboom/L. Peterson/C. Stevenson/H. Rupp/C. Donahue/J. Weldon/A. McGaugh/M. John (Cox)
 
    East Lyme Rowing Association (A)
 
    Hawk Rowing Club (A)
L. Brickner/O. Kirby/P. Lamb/S. McFadden/R. Raics/A. Wegner/N. Stezzi/P. Murphy/J. Sigmund (Cox)
 
    City Honors Crew (A)
S. Farrell/L. Dell/B. Cody/B. Overhoff/L. Rio/C. Silvestrini/C. Kennedy/D. King/G. Goetz (Cox)/
 
    Rockford Crew (A)
C. Neihoff/J. Janssen/S. Johnson/C. Rice/D. Baker/C. Wolownik/T. Maksimowski/G. Floerchinger/R. Bertelsen (Cox)
 
    Hingham High School Rowing Association (A)
C. Murphy/M. Fairfield/R. Mulflur/J. Connolly/J. Whamond/L. D'Entremont/B. Hodgdon/J. Dietterich/A. Griffin (Cox)
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
T. Williamson/G. Kania/j. moore/E. Brill/H. Figler/C. Howlett/T. Driscoll/G. Siciliano/D. Tufankjian (Cox)
 
    Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A)
M. Forster/B. Lustig/G. Rieke/B. Kraidy/P. DeSouza/M. Bergmaier/H. Shin/I. Berman/C. Messinger (Cox)
 
    Bedford Crew Club (A)
M. Schwartz/J. Kasyjanski/M. Marks/G. Theodore/W. Enners/V. Capodilupo/S. McDonough/C. Burke/B. Pepin (Cox)
 
    St Benedict's College (A)
A. Shaw/A. Griffin-Ellis/E. Sa/D. Stoltz/S. Riemann/C. Da Costa/C. Viljoen/A. Masilo/S. Bollo (Cox)
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
 
    Central Catholic Crew (Pittsburgh) (A)
O. O'Malley/A. Cummin/G. Panousis/B. Vogel/C. Poillucci/E. Williams/C. Maddigan/M. Kepler/T. Ungarean (Cox)
 
    Pittsford Crew (A)
L. Walters/M. Fabrizio/C. Hill/D. Holahan/R. Lifka/N. Littlefield/b. fernandez/J. Meyer/K. Sommer (Cox)
 
    Glastonbury High School Crew (A)
L. Ferraro/R. Beighau/B. Curcio/L. Zanyk-Dittenhoffer/J. Clark/M. Janeczek/Z. Desmarais/C. Giaccone/L. Mathew (Cox)
 
    Central Ohio Rowing (A)
S. Schwartz/R. Perman/C. Spiker/B. Niswonger/A. Chawla/N. Yanich/K. Gay/G. Beggs/L. Watzman (Cox)
 
    Iona Preparatory School (A)
M. Domeneghetti/B. McGaughan/M. d'Orlando/A. Ionescu/J. Elkerton/N. d'Orlando/M. Domeneghetti/J. Ognibene/J. Pagnozzi (Cox)
 
    Lewis S. Mills High School Crew Team (A)
M. McGough/S. Bushka/N. Cavoli/S. Karpenko/N. Mascoli/M. Norberg/R. Biggs/A. Armas/O. Aidan (Cox)/
 
    Shrewsbury High School Crew (A)
G. Crouch/L. Stillman/J. Xie/W. Yankee/K. Green/J. Gordon/O. Alptekin/M. Pellizzari/O. Aherne (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (B)
M. Overturf/J. Grennan/S. Bell/O. Ruttenberg/E. Smith/H. Isaiou/E. Wolfson/A. Suehring/M. Morrissey (Cox)
 
    Ridgewood Crew Foundation (A)
T. Woods/M. Lepis/E. Galbraith/T. Lowicki/J. Hida/T. Gammer/C. D'Arpa/T. Reinsdorf/M. Lee (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
J. Babcock/T. Keefe/W. Walling-Sotolongo/R. Camposano/A. McCormick/S. Jackson/C. Hanlon/M. Atwell/A. Khurana (Cox)
 
    Megunticook Rowing (A)
A. Castellano/T. Southworth/O. Markowitz/S. Carson/D. Guptill/T. Black/T. Castellano/N. Thackeray/K. Bowen (Cox)/
 
    Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
K. Strait/D. Dedon/N. Balenski/M. Rossini/J. Largo/Z. Kasparian/K. Stone/L. Arocho/K. Weeks (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
P. Miles/N. Bernier/H. Ramstad/c. Sylvia/C. Gradek/H. Allison/C. Sabiers/H. Jensen/S. Sikora (Cox)
 
    Ridley College (A)
N. Schramm/M. hopkins/C. Murphy/G. Bowley/S. Keagan/L. Wiley/A. Gomez/A. DeWit/S. Jansen-Rudan (Cox)
 
    B-CC High School Crew Boosters (A)
B. Floyd/J. Vincent/A. Walter/J. Danegger/D. Rota/R. Fusting/A. Connelly/O. Pilot/J. Herlihy (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
d. gillcrist/K. Lench/H. Gray/J. Hankee/L. Andreuccetti/G. Scheibler/M. McInerney/M. Hankee/J. Lobo (Cox)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A)
B. Weber/B. Colella/E. Megal/D. Rosich/E. Berger/J. Hutt/J. Gottlieb/W. Densmore/L. Guindon (Cox)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
M. Spunberg/J. Kroell/T. Atkeson/J. Obeirne/O. Rayner/G. Eustace/D. Tahbaz/E. Whalen/M. Montoni (Cox)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
 
    Ottawa Rowing Club (A)
D. Johnson/E. Watkins/V. Lavergne-Sobczak/A. Hembruff/G. Harris/M. Youngson/J. Phillips/M. Lokhonia/M. Viens (Cox)/
 
    Row New Jersey (A)
M. Nusbaum/A. Treger/E. infante/N. Urrutia/J. Richman/W. Morton/M. Morfogen/M. Oram/C. Murphy (Cox)
 
    Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew (A)
A. Timlin/C. Stabile/N. Anderson/J. Welling/J. Caldwell/C. Carnevale/B. Bianculli/M. Bosco/C. Anduiza (Cox)
 
55 1:45 PM M CHAMP 4+ Men's Championship Fours
15
56 M LW 4+ Men's Lightweight Fours
16
57 1:57 PM W CHAMP 4+ Women's Championship Fours
15
58 W LW 4+ Women's Lightweight Fours
14
59 2:15 PM M CHAMP 8+ Men's Championship Eights
30
60 M LW 8+ Men's Lightweight Eights
17
61 2:32 PM M COLLEGE 8+ Men's Collegiate Eights
38
62 2:49 PM W CHAMP 8+ Women's Championship Eights
32
63 W LW 8+ Women's Lightweight Eights
8
64 3:05 PM W COLLEGE 8+ Women's Collegiate Eights
27
65 3:18 PM M COLLEGE 4+ Men's Collegiate Fours
40
66 3:33 PM W COLLEGE 4+ Women's Collegiate Fours
36
DCPC2X 3:51 PM DC PC 2X Directors' Challenge Parent/Child Doubles
40
DCMX8 4:12 PM DC MX 8 Directors' Challenge Mixed Eight
37
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change