55th Head Of The Charles

  • Oct 19, 2019 To Oct 20, 2019
  • head

  • Cambridge, MA (USA)
  • Hosted By Head Of The Charles Regatta
  • 2019 USRowing Sanctioned Regatta (Special)

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, October 19, 2019
1 7:45 AM M SR-VET 1X Men's Senior Veteran Singles I and II [70+]
41
2 8:04 AM W VET 1X Women's Veteran I and II Singles [60-69]
34
3 8:15 AM W SR-VET1X Women’s Senior-Veteran Singles [70+]
13
4 8:37 AM M VET 1X Men's Veteran Singles I and II [60+]
60
5 9:04 AM M GM 1X Men's Grand Master Singles [50+]
59
6 9:25 AM W GM 1X Women's Grand Master Singles [50+]
32
7 9:47 AM M SM 8+ Men's Senior Master Eights [50+]
41
8 10:00 AM M GM 8+ Men’s Grand Master Eights [60+]
20
9 10:10 AM W SM 8+ Women's Senior Master Eights [50+]
39
10 10:23 AM W GM 8+ Women’s Grand Master Eights [60+]
17
11 10:35 AM M SM 4+ Men's Senior Master Fours [50+]
34
12 10:46 AM M GM 4+ Men’s Grand Master Fours [60+]
17
13 10:56 AM W SM 4+ Women's Senior Master Fours [50+]
31
14 11:08 AM W GM 4+ Women’s Grand Master Fours [60+]
15
15 11:22 AM M MSTR 2X Men's Master Doubles [40+]
14
16 11:31 AM M SM 2X Men's Senior Master Doubles [50+]
38
17 11:48 AM W MSTR 2X Women's Master Doubles [40+]
14
18 11:58 AM W SM 2X Women's Senior Master Doubles [50+]
31
19 12:14 PM M MSTR 1X Men's Master Singles [30+]
21
20 12:25 PM M SM 1X Men's Senior Master Singles [40+]
33
21 12:36 PM W MSTR 1X Women's Master Singles [30+]
18
22 12:47 PM W SM 1X Women's Senior Masters Singles [40+]
17
23 1:02 PM M ALUM 8+ Men's Alumni Eights
52
24 1:22 PM W ALUM 8+ Women's Alumni Eights
44
    University Of Virginia Alumni (A)
M. King/A. Slabbert/S. Gardner/S. Pennoyer/G. Gray/C. Adams/J. Reid/K. Beall/I. Weiss (Cox)
0.0 (25)
    Fat Cat Rowing Club (A)
H. Robbins/D. Lapins/E. McBride/E. Reynolds/M. Kesselman/H. Paynter/A. Kalfaian/C. Barry/M. Mirabella (Cox)
0.0 (26)
    University of Michigan Alumni (A)
G. Gagliardi/L. Freeman/A. Vare/K. McDaniel/L. Ostrom/A. Silveira/L. Healy/J. Eiffert/A. Jones (Cox)
0.0 (0)
    BMA Boat Club (A)
L. Perkins/C. Madsen/E. Buell/R. Padula/E. Barrett/C. Jirka/S. Gotsch/O. Cashen/F. McGuire (Cox)
0.0 (25)
    Radcliffe Alumnae Rowing Association (A)
t. rokos/M. Carmack/E. Lofgren/A. Kendrick/L. Nicholson/K. Wilcox/J. Scyocurka/S. Young/E. Driscoll (Cox)
0.0 (27)
    Boola Boola Boat Club (A)
0.0 (23)
    Friends of Brown Women's Crew (A)
M. Sobieszek/K. Tiersma/C. Schoeller/S. Paine/A. Tarczynski/J. Mundelius/A. Hooper/R. Gottlieb/E. Smith (Cox)/
0.0 (24)
    Ever Green Boat Club, Inc (A)
J. Hollingsworth/H. Daniell/K. Griffiths/M. Reckford/J. Chapman/L. Harrison/K. Davison/N. Masler/J. Rauh (Cox)/
0.0 (28)
    University of Toronto Alumni (A)
L. Richardson/C. Malinas/J. Williams/J. Winterburn/M. Kimmins/C. Kronlachner/R. Dick/E. Mackie/M. Braga (Cox)
0.0 (28)
    Stanford Women's Crew Alumni (A)
0.0 (25)
    University Of Virginia Alumni (B)
S. Marcus/K. Fanikos/M. Greer/M. Baker/C. Monaghan/J. Anderson/J. Gurman/C. Coffman/R. Redman (Cox)
0.0 (32)
    University of Pennsylvania Alumni (A)
0.0 (25)
    DeWolfe Rowing Club (A)
C. Richer/K. Tolman/E. Huber/E. Quirk/K. Quirk/M. Borchardt/S. Schmidt/G. Himel/J. Grossman (Cox)
0.0 (27)
    Drexel Rowing Alumni (A)
O. Babiec/P. Propp/N. Alleva/M. Johnson/S. Baca/S. Grogan/T. Brady/E. Wagner/S. Messenger (Cox)
0.0 (25)
    William Smith Alumnae Rowing (A)
0.0 (27)
    Angry Beavers Rowing Club (A)
B. Gallas/J. Sack/E. Meyer/S. Hartzell/B. Taylor/K. Adler/A. Erixxon/S. Geoghan/M. Victora (Cox)
0.0 (26)
    Duke Women's Rowing Alumni (A)
E. Dolphin/R. Wolsfelt/J. Rohde/A. Gerrity/A. Owen/S. Staal/K. Perez/E. Herrington/E. Marchetti (Cox)
0.0 (30)
    Trinity College Crew (A)
M. Boudreau/C. Pretto/C. Jensen/C. Anderson/J. Kelling/M. Keleher/L. Yianilos/J. Sager/S. Keane (Cox)
0.0 (25)
    Radcliffe Alumnae Rowing Association (B)
L. Bleeke/H. Gilman/K. Beal/A. Backer/E. Lukasiewicz/N. Lang/E. Walk/P. Saltonstall/J. Li (Cox)
0.0 (35)
    University of Rhode Island Women's Crew (A)
A. Mulholland/A. Wakeman/H. Milam/K. Gusto/M. Sickinger/M. O'Brien/A. Zolnowsky/Z. Gentes/L. Moyes (Cox)
0.0 (28)
    Wesleyan University (A)
R. Flowers/M. Rao/S. Paulson/E. Highleyman/S. Shoulson/N. Gershberg/A. Quintana/S. Osborn/E. Porrazzo (Cox)
0.0 (22)
    UVM Crew Alumni Association (A)
L. Aftandilian/C. Harrison/A. Fontanese/F. Iannucci/E. Strobridge/M. Palmer/S. Tousignant/H. Baldyga/E. Haskell (Cox)/
0.0 (28)
    Simmons Alumnae Rowing Club (A)
C. Foster/A. Walker/V. Bennett/R. Brown/P. Qian/S. Stone/A. Breen/J. Bolduc/C. Johnson (Cox)
0.0 (25)
    Fat Cat Rowing Club (B)
E. Clonts/H. Hammel/E. Martinez/J. Macalaster/E. Schneider/M. Travnik/K. Mirabella/N. Neville/S. Cheng (Cox)
0.0 (26)
    Archbishop Carroll High School (A)
D. McGuire/K. Finley/J. OToole/F. Rymal/M. Greeley/M. Archbold/S. Sederstrand/C. Boyle/V. Verrekia (Cox)
0.0 (22)
    Navy Masters Rowing Club (A)
J. Bergess/A. Trudell/S. Richburg/A. Ritterbusch/B. Williams/K. Friedewald/H. Ichord/C. Lampert/J. Penichet (Cox)
0.0 (37)
    Friends of Georgetown Rowing (A)
L. Ericson/A. Zotti/E. Phelps/J. Mccarthy/S. Varney/D. Lowitt/C. Southern/J. Hlawaty
0.0 (26)
    Tufts University Crew (A)
E. Conroy/C. Ricard/L. Drohosky/E. Eickhoff/E. Madrian/H. Cohen/M. Weiss/E. Lichter/A. Ryan (Cox)
0.0 (23)
    Blue Star Boat Club (A)
M. Barry/R. Leigh/L. Davis/L. Kindleyside/E. Dobson/C. Browne/K. Stoddart/B. Mullan/C. Hill (Cox)
0.0 (24)
    University of Washington Alumni (A)
J. Wren/M. Phillips/A. Likin/E. Washburn/J. Paulsen/S. Fanning/S. Clark/A. Barstow/P. Marks-Nicholes (Cox)
0.0 (24)
    Camel Rowing Club (A)
0.0 (29)
    Friends of WPI Rowing (A)
0.0 (22)
    The Rowing Team at the University of Georgia, Inc. (A)
A. Collins/C. Barkley/D. Archer/E. McKibben/K. Ragusa/L. Lafoy/M. Young/O. Johnson/D. Covey (Cox)
0.0 (23)
    Friends of Brown Women's Crew (B)
d. vo/J. Rubini/M. Gorman/S. Paloma/A. Vresilovic/K. Flores/L. McAlpine/S. Bowman/S. Harward (Cox)/
0.0 (36)
    Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A)
M. Odonnell/E. McCormick/V. Babson/A. Hrycko/E. Brown/B. Sylvester/R. Ehrlich/R. McCool/A. O'Quinn (Cox)
0.0 (27)
    Middlebury College Alumni Rowing Association (A)
0.0 (29)
    Friends of Vanderbilt Rowing Club (A)
K. Chrisman/J. Palmer/J. Gallegos/W. Sterling/L. Chatfield/M. Swebilius/M. Spencer/E. Marks/E. Botkin-Kowacki (Cox)
0.0 (25)
    University of Alabama Women's Rowing Alumni (A)
L. Skaggs/K. Iverson/B. Arrington/M. Purcell/L. Miller/N. Hussein/D. Mazer/T. Vitus/Z. Lynch (Cox)
0.0 (27)
    Northeastern University Rowing Alumni (A)
J. Mongillo/S. Tokos/M. Esposito/V. Steier/K. Brozowski/A. Freimarck/M. Walsh/R. Rosenthal/C. Saville (Cox)
0.0 (24)
    Colby College (A)
S. Suechting/K. Witherill/A. Grossman/S. Bartels/A. Obstler/S. Lane-Reticker/K. Coutermarsh/C. Jones/R. Levine (Cox)
0.0 (25)
    University of Pennsylvania Crew (A)
S. Henry/T. LaPatra/C. Davis/K. Myers/L. Moore/N. Barnes/S. Merboth/K. Harlow/Z. Binder (Cox)
0.0 (24)
    St. Joseph's University (A)
A. Monte/S. Haines/F. McKee/n. simms/O. Sullivan/k. roman/C. Strauss/A. Vanni/j. crosby (Cox)
0.0 (22)
    THE Alumneyes (A)
K. King/S. Cydrus/S. Fowle/B. Schodorf/S. Gase/B. Piloseno/J. Dick/A. Elber/S. Blair (Cox)
0.0 (25)
    Buckingham Browne & Nichols (A)
T. Richard/B. Hunter/K. Luniewicz/M. Coburn/C. Chiasson/M. Barry/S. Ames/G. O'Connell/h. kasdon (Cox)
0.0 (32)
25 1:41 PM M CLUB 4+ Men's Club Fours
58
26 2:02 PM W CLUB 4+ Women's Club Fours
56
27 2:28 PM M CLUB 8+ Men's Club Eights
39
28 2:43 PM W CLUB 8+ Women's Club Eights
32
29 2:59 PM M MSTR 4+ Men's Master Fours [40+]
20
30 3:09 PM W MSTR 4+ Women's Master Fours [40+]
22
31 3:26 PM M MSTR 8+ Men's Master Eights [40+]
20
32 3:36 PM W MSTR 8+ Women's Master Eights [40+]
15
33 3:48 PM M CHAMP 2X Men's Championship Doubles
18
34 3:57 PM W CHAMP 2X Women's Championship Doubles
17
35 4:09 PM M CHAMP 1X Men's Championship Singles
23
36 M LW 1X Men's Lightweight Singles
20
37 4:26 PM W CHAMP 1X Women's Championship Singles
23
38 W LW 1X Women's Lightweight Singles
19
39 4:43 PM MX PARA 4+ Mixed Legs/Trunk/Arms Fours
1
40 MX INCL 4+ Mixed Inclusion 4+
3
Sunday, October 20, 2019
41 7:45 AM MX INCL 2x Mixed Inclusion 2x
18
42 TA 2X Trunk/Arms Doubles
2
43 8:09 AM M YOUTH 1X Men's Youth Singles
40
44 8:25 AM M CLUB 1X Men's Club Singles
28
45 8:38 AM W YOUTH 1X Women's Youth Singles
30
46 8:51 AM W CLUB 1X Womens Club Singles
19
47 9:07 AM W YOUTH 4+ Women's Youth Fours
85
DCW4X 9:43 AM DC W 4X Directors' Challenge Women's Quads
35
48 10:01 AM W YOUTH 4X Womens Youth Coxed Quad
43
49 10:24 AM W YOUTH 8+ Women's Youth Eights
85
DCMX2X 10:57 AM DC MX 2X Directors Challenge Mixed Doubles
40
50 11:19 AM M YOUTH 2X Men's Youth Doubles
47
51 11:35 AM W YOUTH 2X Women's Youth Doubles
46
52 11:58 AM M YOUTH 4+ Men's Youth Fours
85
DCM4X 12:33 PM DC M 4X Directors' Challenge Men's Quads
35
53 12:48 PM M YOUTH 4x Mens Youth Coxed Quad
48
54 1:12 PM M YOUTH 8+ Men's Youth Eights
86
55 1:45 PM M CHAMP 4+ Men's Championship Fours
15
56 M LW 4+ Men's Lightweight Fours
16
57 1:57 PM W CHAMP 4+ Women's Championship Fours
15
58 W LW 4+ Women's Lightweight Fours
14
59 2:15 PM M CHAMP 8+ Men's Championship Eights
30
60 M LW 8+ Men's Lightweight Eights
17
61 2:32 PM M COLLEGE 8+ Men's Collegiate Eights
38
    Michigan Rowing Association (A)
J. Anderson/N. Sweet/R. Tupper/E. Harrold/B. Cader-Beutel/R. Larese/J. Latham/N. Stankey/B. Burkhardt (Cox)
 
    Drexel University (A)
D. Ibrocic/D. Lazic/R. Fucetola/M. Reilly/C. Rooney/V. Trickovic/J. Karen/A. Tengdin/H. Reed (Cox)
 
    Massachusetts Institute of Technology (A)
B. Koenig/M. von Franque/C. Jones/J. Greer/P. Scott/O. Page/D. Sert/R. Cancio/A. Meredith (Cox)
 
    Hobart College (A)
P. Overton/J. Baney/M. Marchart/A. Wray/Z. Berzon/H. Vachon/M. Roeck/C. Kumagai/G. Narzikul (Cox)/
 
    Marist College Crew (A)
D. Guenther/C. Rechen/M. Blaszczyk/N. Jalbert/A. Mourani/A. Blanchett/J. Irving/T. Roach/A. Streeter (Cox)
 
    University of Notre Dame Men's Crew Club (A)
L. Schwartzkopff/Q. Klocke/C. Fitzpatrick/Z. Eggers/J. Turk/M. Seraphin/L. Taylor/S. Carney/A. Dugan (Cox)
 
    Boston College (A)
H. Hawley/S. Wagner/A. Nagle/L. Anderson/L. Brenninkmeijer/J. Murray/J. Lehrer/K. Wiant/S. Morse (Cox)/
 
    St. Joseph's University (A)
J. Hawkins/K. Schlemmer/D. Swech/D. Dunkley/C. Seabrook/I. Gallagher/M. Bernstein/D. Gee/C. Seelig (Cox)
 
    WPI Crew (A)
I. Beeman/K. Coleman/G. Bishop/B. Thornton/M. Reardon/J. Mccarthy/B. Fox/T. Dowd/A. O'Sullivan (Cox)
 
    College of the Holy Cross (A)
P. Stanovich/J. Romano/T. McGrail/M. Chandler/P. Collins/S. Phelan/B. McCabe/L. Basile/E. Wood (Cox)
 
    Wesleyan University (A)
H. Galusza/W. Humphrey/E. Nunes/O. Diamond/D. Sobieszek/J. Kagan/L. Forsthoefel/E. Kennedy/D. Helfman (Cox)
 
    Rutgers University - Men (A)
A. Garcia/Z. Kreider/N. Lipton/J. Pender/D. Sprawka/A. VIDAL/K. Murphy/M. Small/S. Mapkar (Cox)
 
    University of Delaware Men's Crew (A)
L. Demers/D. Chapman/W. Leslie/A. Dildar/M. Dochnal/D. McCarthy/A. Shatouhy/E. Cameron/B. Richey (Cox)
 
    Williams College Boat Club (A)
P. Chalmers/J. Ellrodt/J. Heflin/B. Washburne/N. John/Z. Baird/T. Scheibe/M. Schleifman/A. Robey (Cox)
 
    Trinity College Crew (A)
J. Reid/N. Roll/K. Somerville/P. Teel/J. Impronto/A. Lee/A. Xing/T. Brennan/A. Churchill (Cox)
 
    University of California - Santa Barbara (A)
N. Capsimalis/T. Stubbs/L. Parsons/D. Erlach/S. St. John/M. Fitzmorris/M. Moss/C. Qiu/E. Van Doren (Cox)
 
    University of Massachusetts Crew (A)
J. Wenzel/M. Hobbes/W. Pratt/C. Weigel/K. Seetal/S. Richardson/D. Emello/A. Kane/Y. Akkeh (Cox)
 
    University of Virginia Rowing Association (A)
C. Lane/D. Smith/C. Quinn-Irons/W. Thompson/C. McGivern/R. Schetlick/C. Kellmanson/N. Weldon/A. Plump (Cox)
 
    Bucknell University (A)
M. Brown/D. MacKelcan/R. Subak/A. Herman/P. Onffroy/B. Davis/C. Mangano/T. Lanphier/M. Silverman (Cox)
 
    Bates College (A)
E. Wheeler/M. Milavetz/S. Sparks/K. Downing/T. Bates/M. Cavallaro/W. Langhoff/R. Sobolewski/H. Doyle (Cox)/
 
    Marietta College (A)
M. Shrader/J. Saunders/G. Riffle/J. McWhite/B. Spires/J. Madrid/W. Hoffman/S. Rojas/M. Shaw (Cox)
 
    Colby College (A)
C. Rodiger/E. Boone/J. Endler/S. Aarestad/S. Pratico/A. Eckler/P. Sikora/M. Moon/C. Blair (Cox)
 
    WPI Crew (B)
E. Motler/G. Kafka-Gibbons/B. Dobay/N. Shoer/W. Bazakas-Chamberlain/W. Roberts/B. McCann/K. DeSantis/A. Capuano (Cox)
 
    Clemson Rowing Association (A)
R. Breslin/N. Dubrouillet/P. Heyse/H. Egloff/M. Sturdivant/E. Cox/A. Bruner/C. Pender/A. Turner (Cox)/
 
    Middlebury College Crew (A)
 
    Xi'an Jiaotong University Rowing Club (A)
W. Lyu/Z. Wen/W. Xie/Z. An/K. Yao/Z. Zhao/B. Su/Y. Shen/H. Zhang (Cox)/
 
    Tongji University Worldunion Deep Dive Rowing Club (A)
Z. Huang/Z. Wang/H. Dai/G. Wu/T. Nuerbaheti/Z. Zhang/W. Duan/H. Zhao/Y. Ma (Cox)/
 
    Connecticut College (A)
B. Speers/R. Gilman/J. Murray/B. Chester/A. Saucedo/A. Thompson/J. Upton/S. Baltz/C. Cummings (Cox)
 
    Tufts University Crew (A)
G. McDonough/A. Williams/H. Hardiman-Mostow/R. Hankins/M. Edwards/M. Koganski/L. Jenkins/P. Fabrycky/T. Curran (Cox)
 
    Temple University Rowing (A)
L. Grimmer/B. Wren/A. Oliver/A. DeNolfo/N. Carbonaro/T. O'Shaughnessy/W. MacNeal/M. Sicko/E. Funchion (Cox)
 
    University of Massachusetts - Lowell (A)
T. Almog/A. Stanwicks/M. O'Brien/C. Dunlop/S. Freeman/K. Semle/C. Burcham/J. Lynch/M. Bronder (Cox)
 
    Ithaca College Crew (A)
 
    University of Connecticut (A)
J. Post/S. Rescsanski/E. Cummiskey/H. Godfrey-Fogg/A. Calvi/D. Fitzgerald/W. Carlson/J. Drago/T. Gamble (Cox)
 
    Purdue Crew (A)
T. Earp/N. Taylor/J. Gihl/L. Connery/M. Metzner/E. Hida III/M. Green/F. Dipert/H. LaLiberte (Cox)
 
    University of Rhode Island Rowing Club (A)
J. Connors/I. Kittel/G. Rinkel/B. Schmidt/J. Mannion/N. Soucy/A. Lefebvre/L. Comire/E. DeBassio (Cox)
 
    University of California - Davis Crew (A)
G. Robertson/S. Foster/I. Menk/J. Limcaoco/H. Pfaff/L. Kessler/A. Schwartz/R. Buchner/B. Kelly (Cox)
 
    University of New Hampshire (A)
C. Guida/W. Johnson/S. Johnson/G. Phillips/J. Ray/M. Tauscher/S. Mason/B. Factor/j. pardo (Cox)
 
    Colgate University Rowing (A)
L. Smith/A. Smith/G. Civitello/A. Damjanovic/D. McKay/T. Feeney/C. Appleyard/N. Barkoff/T. Filstein (Cox)
 
62 2:49 PM W CHAMP 8+ Women's Championship Eights
32
63 W LW 8+ Women's Lightweight Eights
8
64 3:05 PM W COLLEGE 8+ Women's Collegiate Eights
27
65 3:18 PM M COLLEGE 4+ Men's Collegiate Fours
40
    Georgia Tech Rowing Club (A)
W. Studstill/R. O'Tighearnaigh/M. Ketcham/M. Hodek/B. Lin (Cox)
 
    University of Vermont (A)
G. Johnson/S. Casey/J. Lukes/T. Nygren/A. Slamin (Cox)
 
    UCLA Rowing (A)
T. Phillips/C. Bakkeby/J. Ouwerkerk/B. Koch/K. Hirth (Cox)
 
    University of Virginia Rowing Association (A)
J. Hilliard/A. Blumberg/J. Kyne/S. Burke/C. Lemley (Cox)
 
    California Maritime Academy (A)
J. Frangineas/C. Sothern/J. Gilbert/E. Ho/B. Tucker (Cox)
 
    University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill-Men's Crew (A)
 
    Vanderbilt Rowing Club (A)
H. Grobleben/D. Ingber/J. Stevens/C. Shanklin/N. Krishnan (Cox)
 
    University of Notre Dame Men's Crew Club (A)
J. Wilson/J. Virgadamo/M. Erdenberger/N. Hasou/M. Kirven (Cox)
 
    Carleton University (A)
V. O'Shaughnessey/H. Amesbury/A. Krystek/B. Koskowich/J. Parkhouse (Cox)/
 
    Marist College Crew (A)
M. Macijauskas/C. Grover/K. Adams/C. Crawley/C. Connally (Cox)
 
    Bowdoin College (A)
W. Gadsby/J. Tarlton/M. Donnelly/K. Lamm/A. Bolender (Cox)/
 
    Michigan Rowing Association (A)
I. Barnes/D. Popke/W. Lane/J. Ragone/J. Cheimets (Cox)
 
    Fordham University (A)
J. Kichula/S. Altier/W. McNicholas/H. Tsavaris/S. Lieber (Cox)
 
    Washington University Rowing - St. Louis (A)
W. Southwick/J. Tiffany/E. Lowndes/A. Hawa/E. Peña (Cox)
 
    Trinity College Crew (A)
A. Frankini/J. Pendergast/M. Vazquez/C. Obrey/L. O'Connor (Cox)
 
    University of California - Santa Barbara (A)
C. McGrath/B. Bradfield/N. Foster/C. Thrasher/R. Marrujo (Cox)
 
    Boston College (A)
N. Burns/A. Qu/R. Dolcetti/S. Browning/J. Inman (Cox)
 
    University of Colorado Crew (A)
 
    Middlebury College Crew (A)
 
    University of New Hampshire (A)
B. Courtney/S. Rees/P. McNulty/J. Stevens/E. Willis (Cox)
 
    High Point University (A)
J. Barnes/G. Mangum/N. Grinalds/M. Blaisdell/K. Kerr (Cox)
 
    Bucknell University (A)
M. Dain/T. Stone/P. Thompson/J. Ingram/B. Mistrot (Cox)
 
    University of Vermont (B)
E. Mintz-Roberts/M. Chapman/A. Mahoney/P. Sowuelwski/A. Bringer (Cox)
 
    Orange Coast College (A)
G. Putnam/A. Sobrato/D. Feist/G. Mandossian/G. Rullo (Cox)
 
    Bates College (A)
W. Bolin/C. Novak/N. Van Ingen/J. Chung/A. Temperino (Cox)/
 
    MSOE - Milwaukee School of Engineering (A)
N. Shellans/F. Rosenberger/R. Buhr/G. Oberfoell/C. Price (Cox)
 
    Connecticut College (A)
J. Walsh/B. Meyer/C. Chiesa/L. Redpath/O. Goodwin-Cook (Cox)
 
    Rensselaer Crew Club (A)
K. Brown/M. Fiorenza/L. Vanslette/S. Sundar/R. Monardez (Cox)
 
    Oklahoma City University (A)
A. Simeunovic/V. Izda/B. Dimitrijevic/D. Rogers/S. Tyree (Cox)/
 
    Bowdoin College (B)
G. Jannke/Z. Kenkare/B. McAtee/C. Crawford/F. Nasruddin (Cox)/
 
    Colby College (A)
E. Storrs/J. Koskinen/D. Koo/E. Miedema/S. Kang (Cox)
 
    Gordon College Rowing Club (A)
 
    Illinois Rowing Association (A)
H. McBarron/M. McCray/B. Strauch/J. Fitzgerald/A. Barranikova (Cox)
 
    Mercyhurst University (A)
B. Strumbel/K. Trebilcock/E. Debasitis/M. Kelly/T. Spracklen (Cox)
 
    Marietta College (A)
B. McGettigan/D. Piper/W. Rafferty/T. Heldt/G. Majka (Cox)
 
    Drexel University (A)
A. Williams/H. De Cokere/A. Virkler/B. Kintish/T. Kish (Cox)
 
    University at Buffalo (A)
E. Szafranski/P. Young/I. Asad/C. Navarro/M. Hale (Cox)
 
    University of Chicago (A)
A. Culbert/R. Knapp/J. Henry/T. Werner/E. Chen (Cox)
 
    Marquette University Rowing Club (A)
T. Frost/E. Marinic/H. DeWeerdt/E. Davies/A. Rising (Cox)
 
    U.S. Merchant Marine Academy (A)
M. Hayton/M. Nardone/W. Roberts/C. Rothley/K. Kirlin (Cox)/
 
66 3:33 PM W COLLEGE 4+ Women's Collegiate Fours
36
    Florida Institute of Technology (A)
 
    Barry University (A)
Z. Mrdja/M. Stampolkou/J. Koelblin/L. Sumner-Borema/S. Hoidn (Cox)
 
    Trinity College Crew (A)
 
    Carleton University (A)
N. McKay/A. Allair/J. Zebarth/E. Rodgers/D. Gilmore (Cox)/
 
    Middlebury College Crew (A)
 
    University of New Hampshire (A)
S. Johnson/J. Howes/J. Pastoriza/K. Healy/A. Quinn (Cox)/
 
    Clemson Rowing Association (A)
M. Gregory/J. Chrisler/E. Laserna/A. Yarosh/H. Kiene (Cox)
 
    Thomas Jefferson University (A)
M. Schacht/M. Strangia/A. Tota/C. Salomon-Lowden/A. Demetroules (Cox)
 
    Lafayette College Crew Club (A)
H. Simpson/E. Mayer/S. Deng/M. Barto/M. LaPoint (Cox)
 
    Wesleyan University (A)
E. Coombs/C. D’Amato/M. Alberding/J. Blazina/C. Ames (Cox)
 
    Trinity College Crew (B)
 
    Bates College (A)
M. Mikulski/N. Carter/M. Horvat/O. Fisher/K. Brown (Cox)/
 
    Washington University Rowing - St. Louis (A)
J. Bobo/N. Asinugo/A. O'Neil/J. Smith/I. Shah (Cox)
 
    Barry University (B)
L. Wappelhorst/S. Adonyi/C. Boughrum/T. Marinkovic/V. Riddick (Cox)
 
    Williams College Boat Club (A)
E. Button/E. Ostermeyer/A. Bruce/K. Wheelan/R. Sokoll (Cox)
 
    Bowdoin College (A)
J. Scholes/S. Chamberlin/K. Tapscott/K. John/H. Scotch (Cox)/
 
    University of Massachusetts - Lowell (A)
F. Young/K. Ghobrial/G. Bejerano/O. Lopez/H. Graham (Cox)
 
    Colby College (A)
A. Kent/S. Egan/K. McKinley/H. Watson/M. Cohan (Cox)
 
    U.S. Coast Guard Academy (A)
S. Jacobsen/M. Marsh/C. Hay/E. Wood/S. Koval (Cox)
 
    University of Vermont (A)
L. Trabka/G. Thompson/E. Petterssen/S. Petrelli/D. Pedro (Cox)
 
    U.S. Merchant Marine Academy (A)
A. Lytle/K. Magerkurth/M. Fortin/J. Mique/J. Perino (Cox)/
 
    Tongji University Worldunion Deep Dive Rowing Club (A)
D. Bu/X. Tang/Y. Yin/Y. Mei/Y. Li (Cox)/
 
    St. John Fisher College Rowing (A)
C. Healey/S. Elliott/K. Northrup/A. Hartung/L. Uy (Cox)
 
    University of Calgary Rowing Club (A)
C. Kruschel/H. Anderson/E. Dawson/A. Ornawka/I. Bodnariuc (Cox)/
 
    Vanderbilt Rowing Club (A)
N. Gottschlich/M. White/V. Stewart/R. Pein/S. Shaw (Cox)
 
    Illinois Rowing Association (A)
E. Elmiger/J. Sage/A. Barnaby-Brown/S. Ebel/S. Yamaguchi (Cox)
 
    Emory Crew (A)
K. Mico/C. Pomykala/E. Davis/A. Voss/O. Gilbert (Cox)
 
    Liberty University (A)
J. Moran/V. Drumheller/M. Schaible/L. Bicknell/K. Ruiz (Cox)
 
    Bowdoin College (B)
L. O'Sullivan/E. Gonzalez/E. Majersik/Z. Wilson/S. Ellis (Cox)/
 
    Brandeis University Crew (A)
M. Teslya/R. Nakkab/S. Warshaw/K. Ho/M. Matys (Cox)
 
    Sarah Lawrence College (A)
E. Huntington/M. chetkovich/K. Hall/C. MacCorkle/A. Tucker (Cox)/
 
    U.S. Military Academy Crew (A)
O. Agee/L. Brown/D. Cross/R. Forbes/K. Mackey (Cox)
 
    Rensselaer Crew Club (A)
 
    Embry-Riddle Aeronautical University (A)
B. Thompson/S. Lorenzini/G. Powell/K. Treder/M. Byrne (Cox)
 
    Wellesley College (A)
E. Anghel/S. Fan/B. Grauman-Boss/M. Barrera/I. Santos (Cox)
 
    Georgia Tech Rowing Club (A)
L. Joyce/B. Prindle/S. Nastasi/R. Cook/A. Walker (Cox)
 
DCPC2X 3:51 PM DC PC 2X Directors' Challenge Parent/Child Doubles
40
DCMX8 4:12 PM DC MX 8 Directors' Challenge Mixed Eight
37
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change