55th Head Of The Charles

  • Oct 19, 2019 To Oct 20, 2019
  • head

  • Cambridge, MA (USA)
  • Hosted By Head Of The Charles Regatta
  • 2019 USRowing Sanctioned Regatta (Special)

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, October 19, 2019
1 7:45 AM M SR-VET 1X Men's Senior Veteran Singles I and II [70+]
41
    Quintin Boat Club
T. Bishop
 
    All American Rowing Camp, LLC
J. Dietz
 
    Occoquan Boat Club
B. Spousta
 
    Upper Thames Rowing Club
B. gullett
 
    Maine Rowing Association
G. Gratwick
 
    Union Boat Club
D. Besser
 
    Berkeley Paddling & Rowing Club
B. Tucker
 
    Vero Beach Rowing, Inc
C. Cook
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
H. Hamilton
 
    New Haven Rowing Club
E. Dannemann
 
    West Side Rowing Club
R. Baker/
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
R. Lee
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
C. Zezza
 
    Occoquan Boat Club
C. Spooner
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
B. Heacox
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
B. Jones
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
B. Pasternak
 
    Union Boat Club
J. Warburg/
 
    Union Boat Club
L. Dahmen
 
    Carolina Masters Crew Club
A. Gold
 
    Union Boat Club
H. Sears
 
    Rivanna Rowing Club, Inc.
C. Collins
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
H. Scott
 
    Narragansett Boat Club
R. Green
 
    Maritime Rowing Club
K. Iscol/
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
R. de Neufville
 
    Maine Rowing Association
C. Schmid
 
    Vesper Boat Club
D. Vreugdenhil
 
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC)
W. Murfit
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
J. Born/
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
E. Englander
 
    Green Mountain Rowing Club
P. Donaghy
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association
R. Sargent
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
c. blessing
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
W. Barrett
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
H. Killen/
 
    Cape Cod Masters Rowing
A. McClennen
 
    Maritime Rowing Club
E. Zerdy
 
    Union Boat Club
N. O'Connor
 
    Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc.
P. Walsh
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
T. Wolski
 
2 8:04 AM W VET 1X Women's Veteran I and II Singles [60-69]
34
    Cambridge Boat Club
M. Zezza
 
    Washington Rowing School
C. Cole
 
    Martha's Moms Rowing Club
E. Runde/
 
    Detroit Waterfront Rowing Association
R. Kirchhoff/
 
    GMS Rowing Center
P. Meyer/
 
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC)
V. Bialas/
 
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC)
K. Young/
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
A. Sanders-Fleming
 
    Riverside Boat Club
C. Widgery
 
    Ridley Graduate Boat Club
L. Krahulec/
 
    Vesper Boat Club
M. Karl
 
    Narragansett Boat Club
D. Chute
 
    Swan Creek Rowing Club
P. Glover
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation
L. Marshall
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
M. Hooper
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club
 
    Union Boat Club
H. Oatis
 
    Long Beach Rowing Association
M. Mowery
 
    612endurance Racing
S. Michals
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association
L. Fischetti
 
    Vesta Rowing Club
L. Long
 
    Maritime Rowing Club
L. Devitt
 
    Prince William Rowing Club, Inc.
M. Fleming/
 
    GMS Rowing Center
K. Simmons/
 
    612endurance Racing
S. Centner/
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
N. Yannuzzi/
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
S. Hall
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital
P. Pinkerton/
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
C. Purcell
 
    Maritime Rowing Club
L. Krichko
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
A. Warner/
 
    Lansing Rowing Club
D. DeLuca
 
    Lake Union Crew
A. Wopat
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School
M. Tyson
 
3 8:15 AM W SR-VET1X Women’s Senior-Veteran Singles [70+]
13
4 8:37 AM M VET 1X Men's Veteran Singles I and II [60+]
60
    Cambridge Boat Club
T. Darling
 
    Sunshine Coast Rowing Club
I. Luxford
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
J. Randle/
 
    RV AENGWIRDEN
f. van der steen
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
G. Stone
 
    Rockford Crew
R. Anderson
 
    Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd.
T. Willsallen
 
    Narragansett Boat Club
D. Rand
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club
E. Brand
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc.
S. Pape/
 
    Melbourne University Boat Club
R. Saul
 
    Leander Boat Club
R. Klajnscek
 
    Pennsylvania Barge Club
M. Malone
 
    Harvard Sculling Club
J. Stock
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
A. Flanders
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
D. Ruane
 
    Delta Deas Rowing Club
J. Norris
 
    Ridley Graduate Boat Club
J. Pauls
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association
T. Ryan/
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
A. Nelson
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
G. Stuart
 
    Belfast Boat Club
S. Lockwood
 
    Partez Rowing Club
K. Kamoi
 
    Partez Rowing Club
K. Mura
 
    Maritime Rowing Club
F. Krupp
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
D. Holler
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
R. Bacon
 
    Maine Rowing Association
G. Bickford
 
    Maine Rowing Association
J. Graham
 
    Narragansett Boat Club
J. Fallon
 
    Swan Creek Rowing Club
S. Platt
 
    Highlands Rowing Center, Inc
M. Wallhauser
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association
B. Flynn
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association
K. Watterson/
 
    Csepel Evezős Klub
L. Csiki
 
    New Haven Rowing Club
M. Schofield
 
    Willamette Rowing Club
B. Byrd
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
D. Curtis/
 
    San Diego Rowing Club
S. Vegar
 
    Washington Rowing School
C. Arnold
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club
R. Beyer
 
    Traverse Area Community Rowing
D. Ordway
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc.
C. Resnick
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
S. Chamberlain
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
E. Woodhouse
 
    University of Virginia Rowing Association
R. Payne
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation
P. Gross
 
    Quintin Boat Club
P. Meaney
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
M. Callahan
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association
G. Huang
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
F. Chernoff
 
    Western Rowing Club
J. Dwyer/
 
    Narragansett Boat Club
A. Washburn
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
W. Hatch/
 
    Cappoquin Rowing Club
M. Murray
 
    Pettipaug YC Rowing
J. Bogaert
 
    Tampa Rowing Club, Inc.
J. Preston
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
D. Schley
 
    Harvard Sculling Club
k. mcgrath
 
    St Georges Rowing Club
e. snyder
 
5 9:04 AM M GM 1X Men's Grand Master Singles [50+]
60
    Cambridge Boat Club
G. Benning
 
    DeWolfe Rowing Club
T. Bohrer
 
    Wide Load Boat Club
R. Cone
 
    Ottawa Rowing Club
 
    Craftsbury Sculling Center
T. Howell
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club
K. Wobeser
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center
J. Ball
 
    Potomac Boat Club
P. Bogden
 
    Union Boat Club
M. Cataldo
 
    Great Bay Rowing
F. Loucks
 
    Fort Worth Rowing Club
P. McDonough
 
    Riverside Boat Club
R. White
 
    Merrymeeting Community Rowing Association
S. Hornney
 
    612endurance Racing
A. Green/
 
    Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club
J. Moss
 
    Cornelis Tromp Hilversum
T. deKoekkoek
 
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC)
J. Carlson
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association
S. Cutter
 
    Maritime Rowing Club
D. Townsend
 
    Amoskeag Rowing Club
M. Sheehan
 
    Riverside Boat Club
 
    CDB Madrid Velocidad
J. Aranzadi
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
A. Morrone
 
    Marlow Rowing Club
N. Galbraith
 
    Lake Washington Rowing Club
D. Ellingston
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
L. Floyd
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC)
R. Fisher
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
G. Kronik
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
D. Kaminsky
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club
S. West
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation
J. McIntyre
 
    GMS Rowing Center
S. Killen
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
P. Podolsky
 
    Genesee Rowing Club, Inc.
D. Rose
 
    Quinsigamond Rowing Club Inc.
H. Sontgerath
 
    Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc.
B. Jamieson
 
    1921 Boat Club
N. Jackson
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
P. Riordan
 
    Texas Rowing Center
E. Cornet/
 
    New York Athletic Club
R. Allin
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association
J. Watt
 
    Maine Rowing Association
T. Beretich
 
    612endurance Racing
J. Dundon
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc.
E. Hagberg
 
    Putney Town Rowing Club
E. Boileau
 
    Hollis Brookline Cavaliers Crew
M. Lewis
 
    Hanlan Boat Club
E. Szonyi
 
    Riverside Boat Club
J. Tracey
 
    Union Boat Club
B. Mannino/
 
    San Diego Rowing Club
G. Bolitho
 
    Yankee Rowing Club
N. Fay
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
J. Nelson
 
    Virginia Boat Club
S. Chilmaid
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
E. Genden
 
    King's Crown Rowing Association
D. Filosa
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation
J. Tunnicliffe
 
    Station L Rowing Club
L. Ripley
 
    Boulder Community Rowing, Inc.
J. Linhoff/
 
    Bachelors Barge Club
A. Carazo
 
6 9:25 AM W GM 1X Women's Grand Master Singles [50+]
32
    Whistler Rowing Club
m. harriman
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
S. Remmler
 
    Dallas Rowing Club
K. Elting
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
K. deBiasi/
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
K. Gress
 
    University Barge Club
D. Eringis
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
R. Churchill
 
    Vesper Boat Club
M. Tranel
 
    Narragansett Boat Club
T. Hogan
 
    Pettipaug YC Rowing
K. Elfstrom
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
K. Davis
 
    Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd.
G. Haines-Sharp
 
    Maritime Rowing Club
H. Parkhurst
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School
W. Barnard Dorris/
 
    Ottawa Rowing Club
J. Fournier/
 
    Narragansett Boat Club
A. Fleet
 
    Yankee Rowing Club
J. Hathaway
 
    New Haven Rowing Club
M. Carr
 
    Narragansett Boat Club
G. Simmons
 
    Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc.
K. Krus
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
K. Feldman
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
K. Faust
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
S. Witte/
 
    Genesee Waterways Center, Inc.
B. Burchill
 
    Merrymeeting Community Rowing Association
R. Bowie
 
    612endurance Racing
K. Severson/
 
    X-Press Boat Club
S. Brown
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
M. Makris/
 
    Potomac Boat Club
L. Wetten
 
    Hanlan Boat Club
A. Collins-Mrakas
 
    Riverside Boat Club
T. Carney
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
S. Gath
 
7 9:47 AM M SM 8+ Men's Senior Master Eights [50+]
41
8 10:00 AM M GM 8+ Men’s Grand Master Eights [60+]
20
9 10:10 AM W SM 8+ Women's Senior Master Eights [50+]
39
    Victoria City Rowing Club (A)
J. Walinga/K. Heddle/j. monroe/K. Worthington/m. mcbean/C. Moore/B. Taylor/K. Barnes/J. Gumley (Cox)
 
    College Club Seattle (A)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
T. VanderVeldt/K. Keller/K. Boyd/L. Weidner/P. Scott/N. Aarsheim/K. Eichner/E. Moody/G. Perozzi (Cox)/
 
    BMA Boat Club (A)
E. Mastrianni/S. Dupcak/A. Thies/K. Ackerman/L. Edgerly/S. Edmunds/S. VanderMeer/T. Doggett/C. Bassler (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
S. Phillips/K. Pratt/M. Barckert/S. Jones/K. Stansell/A. Berner-Hays/K. Sternberg/D. Todd/S. Lesser (Cox)
 
    Don Rowing Club (A)
C. Strachan/J. Thompson/C. Drewry/A. Oke/M. Dunlop/L. Tucker/L. Larmondin/L. Soucy-Fraser/W. O'Neill (Cox)/
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
P. Sandige/S. Spens/K. Tollefson/M. Mayers/N. Siemens/S. Nowers/M. obenaus/T. Stevens/S. Martin (Cox)
 
    Willamette Rowing Club (A)
J. Withycombe/S. Copeland/K. Wojda/J. King/P. Shen/L. Mand/S. Wienbar/M. Westermeyer/J. Byrd (Cox)
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC (A)
E. Shanower/M. Laugen/E. McDowell/K. Klinger/V. Brown/S. Mathison/D. VanTieghem/M. Raby/S. Specht (Cox)
 
    Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
H. Friel/N. Dynan/H. Kerner/T. Falkenthal/L. Galow/N. Navta/T. Abbott/N. Dustman/D. Lloyd (Cox)/
 
    Radcliffe Alumnae Rowing Association (A)
S. Mahan/R. Hyson/V. Lang/C. Han/C. Doyle/A. Pugh/E. Kryder-Reid/E. Wilder/R. Millman (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
A. Hansen/L. Hafner/C. Hamilton/C. Goodness/L. Cianfarani/T. Capozzola/D. Howk/C. Holland/W. MacPherson (Cox)/
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
K. Donlan/D. Cogill/K. Woll/D. Galdston/L. Stone/L. Adams/P. Hambrick/M. Alandydy/A. Zhang (Cox)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
K. Appelget/c. spicer/K. Wojnovich/M. Franceschi/C. Cohen/T. Gruber McDonough/C. Baldino/N. Gajewski/C. Hill (Cox)
 
    Tribesmen (A)
A. Lockwood/F. Wilson/G. Carolan/R. Bell/M. Dennis/B. Gregersen/S. Herron/M. Wells/K. Carolan (Cox)
 
    North Suburban Crew, Inc. - Woodlands Academy (A)
D. McClanahan/K. Hayley/S. Azure/e. butler/T. Wos/K. Saitelbach/S. Noyes/P. Lanphier/C. Glastris (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
C. Martini/A. Covelli/P. Robinson/L. Doucett/T. Diab/L. Van Orden-Rudberg/M. Mance/E. Bonney/S. Hrycyszyn (Cox)/
 
    Northern Virginia Rowing Club (NVRC) (A)
R. Coughenour/d. albano/L. Pagano/K. Spillman/E. Hay/J. Schwab/J. Dillon/C. Paska/S. Moore (Cox)
 
    Cape and Islands Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
A. Yelle/J. Ward/M. Fournier/M. Collier/K. Sweeney/L. Allen/R. Avenia-Prol/D. Atsalis/S. Lavieri (Cox)
 
    Odina rowing club (A)
C. Rebuttini/S. Giammaria/D. Nonis/M. Bevilacqua/A. Mancini/P. Di Caro/V. Scognamiglio/V. D'Agostino
 
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (B)
C. Stockly/Y. Taskor/K. Davis/K. Williams/L. Peterson/C. Slack/M. Smith/J. Fabris-Brimble/C. Beck (Cox)
 
    Old Glory Boat Club (A)
E. Minzner/S. Kendall/K. Goody/R. Sudduth/C. Edwards/K. Pierce/L. Cummings/b. Stefan/J. Levitt (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
s. Behan/K. Weber/D. Pushner/B. Bass/P. Foudy/S. Quinn/C. Mioli/W. Woolf/A. Baldwin (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
S. Morse/K. Skeffington/D. Lafferty/H. Boisseau/M. Robinson/J. Granshaw/R. McCord/Y. Herbeck/M. Rochford (Cox)
 
    Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
A. Iannaccone/D. Bettinger/M. Hentschel/B. Tansey/M. Wrabley/J. Iannuzzi/T. Miller/S. Parker Hughes/R. Burns (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
A. Spires/R. Bell/S. Alwan/C. Levey/E. Cushna/R. Eastman Or-Shahar/L. Griskevich/J. Williams/K. Bourdeau (Cox)
 
    Wallingford Rowing Club (A)
H. Moon Vogels/S. Burrows/L. Wymer/K. Kapernaros/R. Waller/J. Wilby/M. Murray/A. Brown/R. Haycock (Cox)
 
    FILO Rowing (A)
 
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
B. Sanchez-Salazar/S. Bay/J. Frampton/M. Gutierrez/J. Clutter/K. Tufano/L. Mccallum/S. Winegeart/D. Cheslow (Cox)
 
    Belvoir Ruderclub Zurich (A)
S. Damer/I. Schwerzmann-Althoff/A. Odermatt/S. Rapetti-Hunsicker/S. Springman/U. Lohmann/E. Wrigth/G. Schulz/S. Schmill (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
T. Blickle/M. Miyashiro/D. Eernisse/M. Bezmalinovic/K. Seltzer/M. Vellinga/W. Tye/L. Widman/R. Reynon (Cox)
 
    Ottawa Rowing Club (A)
V. Thompson/L. Burpee/M. McEvoy/C. Salter MacDonald/C. Chenell/M. Ecklund/K. Germann/C. Fernandez/R. Herman (Cox)/
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
C. Ward/m. jacobs/D. Carey/E. Jones/s. brighton/D. Reichstetter/K. Sluzenski/M. Sheehan/L. Versteeg (Cox)
 
    Mortlake Anglian & Alpha Boat Club (A)
H. Cook/L. Baguley/M. Clift/N. Dale/A. Jenkinson/S. Kell/H. Mcmillan/J. Skipper/J. Renwick (Cox)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
S. Sales/D. Orlando/J. Hansen/c. derrico/J. Carmody/N. Evison/V. Sesler/K. Cornman/M. Kirch (Cox)
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
K. Shackelford/M. Wilson/E. Turtle/L. Gamble/S. Burt/E. Milnor/B. Dunn/J. Hines/S. Berube (Cox)
 
    Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
L. Greene/T. Sukiennicki/L. Lennon/J. Brown/L. Civiletti/K. Vosburgh/M. Rawlings/L. Choate/M. Yeatts (Cox)
 
10 10:23 AM W GM 8+ Women’s Grand Master Eights [60+]
17
11 10:35 AM M SM 4+ Men's Senior Master Fours [50+]
34
12 10:46 AM M GM 4+ Men’s Grand Master Fours [60+]
17
13 10:56 AM W SM 4+ Women's Senior Master Fours [50+]
31
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
C. Sands-Bohrer/L. Muri/O. Huxley/J. Sacheck-Ward/A. Cox (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
J. Teschke/T. Miller/S. Solaro/B. Calvert/G. Carrillo (Cox)
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
R. Carroll/A. Bracken/E. Dade/C. Reynolds/E. Kaufman (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
J. Panko/R. Lenczowski/B. Wood/J. Vanneman/G. Giannini (Cox)/
 
    East Arm Rowing Club (A)
C. Cody/A. Lawrence/K. Glover/J. Zimmer/H. Franklin (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
S. Scovel/K. Czajkowski/F. Kaper/J. Pederson/C. Turner (Cox)
 
    Alexandria Community Rowing (A)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
 
    Berkeley Paddling & Rowing Club (A)
J. Comstock/K. Gheno/C. Neuwalder/F. Rubenstein/C. Connolly (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
S. Imbert de Smirnoff/A. Verheul/J. Hayes-Cha/C. Higgins/M. Floyd (Cox)
 
    North Suburban Crew, Inc. - Woodlands Academy (A)
T. Alford/R. Kunkler/m. krause/M. Corboy/K. Moy (Cox)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
K. Chadwell/D. Pianko/K. Wilson/K. Malcolm/J. Voros (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
D. Suzanne/E. Brennan/V. Morest/S. Durno/A. Reilly (Cox)/
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
J. Lacey/R. Winn/T. Harris/K. Casper/T. Iyengar (Cox)/
 
    Georgian Bay Rowing Club (A)
C. Huet/M. Stoutenburg/M. Savino/D. Baillie/R. Rosloski (Cox)
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
F. Beaudoin/J. Lambert/D. Roop/R. Gross/E. Morris (Cox)
 
    Conibear Rowing Club (A)
D. Klein/J. Powers/S. Smith/R. Sheckler/R. Audejaitis (Cox)
 
    Prince William Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. Hyzy/J. DiGrazia/K. Golden/J. Powell/M. Mabeus (Cox)/
 
    Avalon Rowing Club (A)
C. McMahon/L. Barry/R. Kindt/V. Ortiz/E. Zimmer (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Rowing Association (A)
R. Ballough/S. Ross/J. Levy/N. HAYES/L. Roman (Cox)/
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
S. Bidwell/S. Cameron/D. Grauer/Y. Cote/A. Shotwell (Cox)
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A)
A. Burgos/K. Turner/N. Falasco/K. Sagrati/M. Earley (Cox)/
 
    Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
A. Thornton/m. kohn/J. Morris/E. Montgomery/F. Scumaci (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
 
    Essex Rowing Association (A)
L. Kosky-Stamm/S. Risser/K. Gallucci/M. Rogers/G. Phillips (Cox)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
M. King/C. Briskey/V. Hommes/P. Hilal/s. lorenzini (Cox)/
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (B)
M. Laskaris/H. Shand/E. Glenshaw/D. Hannam/H. Glenshaw (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
A. Franz/M. Cronin/L. Piette/J. Waldman/D. Reeves (Cox)
 
    Boston University Community Rowing (A)
R. Rubinow/A. Swan/J. Vasterling/K. Boudreau/M. O'Brien (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (C)
D. Crisler/Y. Poltorak/L. Case/T. Neider/L. Lozier (Cox)
 
14 11:08 AM W GM 4+ Women’s Grand Master Fours [60+]
15
    Early Lights Rowing Club (A)
P. Johnston/K. Johnson/K. Dietz/S. Kinne/T. Griffin (Cox)
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
S. Faasse/F. Middendorf/D. Kellogg/C. Browning/M. Wilson (Cox)/
 
    Watercat Rowing Club (A)
A. Smith/B. Connolly/L. Brumder/M. Armstrong/K. Durm (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
L. Turner/R. Liepolt/B. Phillips/K. Salzarulo/K. Obsitnik (Cox)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
D. Peszek/B. Brooks/E. Davis/M. O'Donnell/J. Eckert (Cox)/
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
J. Lancaster/M. Scully/A. Moore/K. Goforth/F. Pollock (Cox)/
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
M. Wilkie/K. Tetlow/B. Plon/M. Markarian/M. Cassidy (Cox)/
 
    Avalon Rowing Club (A)
S. Lucas-Conwell/J. Shimshak/P. Sims/P. Higgins/C. Coughlan (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
B. Merrell/K. Azevedo/R. MacLaren/D. Kendall/S. Ryder (Cox)/
 
    Northampton Community Rowing (A)
S. Linowski/L. Hannum/K. Elinevsky/W. Bernstein/D. Ramirez (Cox)
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
T. Scherpbier/S. Berry-Gorelli/M. Morris/L. Chisholm/J. Tachau (Cox)
 
    Essex Rowing Association (A)
B. Brownholtz/C. Powers/M. Miller/A. Bentley/W. Aube (Cox)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
 
    Avalon Rowing Club (A)
G. Teborek/F. Papandrew/M. Weeks/S. McLean/K. Downey (Cox)
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (B)
L. Iler/S. Rutherford/E. Goodman/P. Watson/J. Rock (Cox)
 
15 11:22 AM M MSTR 2X Men's Master Doubles [40+]
15
16 11:31 AM M SM 2X Men's Senior Master Doubles [50+]
38
17 11:48 AM W MSTR 2X Women's Master Doubles [40+]
14
18 11:58 AM W SM 2X Women's Senior Master Doubles [50+]
31
19 12:14 PM M MSTR 1X Men's Master Singles [30+]
21
20 12:25 PM M SM 1X Men's Senior Master Singles [40+]
33
21 12:36 PM W MSTR 1X Women's Master Singles [30+]
19
22 12:47 PM W SM 1X Women's Senior Masters Singles [40+]
17
23 1:02 PM M ALUM 8+ Men's Alumni Eights
52
24 1:22 PM W ALUM 8+ Women's Alumni Eights
44
25 1:41 PM M CLUB 4+ Men's Club Fours
58
26 2:02 PM W CLUB 4+ Women's Club Fours
56
27 2:28 PM M CLUB 8+ Men's Club Eights
39
28 2:43 PM W CLUB 8+ Women's Club Eights
32
29 2:59 PM M MSTR 4+ Men's Master Fours [40+]
20
30 3:09 PM W MSTR 4+ Women's Master Fours [40+]
22
31 3:26 PM M MSTR 8+ Men's Master Eights [40+]
20
    Kennebecasis (A)
J. Bahain/C. Berrest/P. Peltier/R. Tacher/E. Winchestre/B. Storey/L. Parsons/A. Shearing/G. Adamson (Cox)
 
    Fat Cat Rowing Club (A)
S. Kammann/P. Teti/T. Welsh/A. Hearne/D. Garbutt/W. Golden/S. Ahmad/R. Milam/J. Pesce (Cox)
 
    '92 Jr World Champs (A)
J. Crosby/M. Callahan/D. Rhein/P. Stroble/M. Guerrieri/S. Hipp/T. Senftleben/J. Steinman/M. Darby (Cox)
 
    California Rowing Club (A)
S. Gault/H. Rummel/A. Gallagher/J. Read/W. Miller/A. Mann/J. Gruenberg/W. Piermarini/W. Powell (Cox)
 
    California Rowing Club (B)
H. Struzyna/S. Bea/M. Fleming/W. Bonner/I. Smiljanic/A. Mets/D. Bron/B. Mann/H. Freeman (Cox)
 
    Molesey Boat Club (A)
A. Samsonov/S. Fieldhouse/T. Middleton/B. van Wachem/P. Robinson/A. Brennan/A. Pearson/T. Male/P. Hill (Cox)
 
    Diesel Athletic Club (A)
B. Holbrook/T. White/G. Klugh/C. Beasley/D. Ryan/W. Allen/B. Price/P. Collins/R. Petersson (Cox)/
 
    East Bay Rowing Club (A)
G. Specht/H. Scott/D. Kelley/M. Hammarstedt/T. Eastburn/K. Croley/J. Bellenger/C. Kempf/B. Marcais (Cox)
 
    Concept2 (A)
I. Cop/K. Smack/S. Zhender/O. Rijneveld/M. Stridde/A. Thurston/K. Stevenson/A. Dunne/D. Gilbert (Cox)
 
    Deep Dive (A)
X. Yan/H. Li/L. He/J. Guo/L. Wang/F. Nan/K. LEE/D. Stevenson/B. Bosis (Cox)
 
    Michigan Rowing Association Alumni (A)
Z. Wilson/G. Walker/J. Gekas/M. Krautner/S. Mullin/B. Conti/M. Hughes/E. Linenberg/C. Linenberg (Cox)
 
    Northeastern University Rowing Alumni (A)
C. Smallwood/P. Lovric/S. Fentress/G. Garcia/I. Lasic/a. wieler/S. Simko/P. de Foras/L. Greenlee (Cox)
 
    Roeivereniging De Laak (A)
A. Spicq/J. Romijn/T. Hulskamp/R. Oppenraaij/j. haan/O. Licht/J. Bernard/D. Drooge/M. Schetters (Cox)/
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    George Washington Rowing Association (A)
B. Adams/T. Downs/S. Hoyer/P. Gogo/K. Dorn/J. Shaw/J. Keeton/S. Bellaire/J. Melvin (Cox)
 
    Old Glory Boat Club (A)
M. Muffelman/P. Todd/T. Paradiso/G. Winkler/G. Blackmore/C. Farrell/A. Bolton/S. Carcagno/E. DelGuercio (Cox)
 
    Veslařský klub Blesk (A)
J. Starosta/O. Simek/O. Hlavacek/O. Bloudek/P. Styler/P. Masopust/F. Schmidt/J. Wallisch/H. Evans (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
G. Evans/S. Smith/G. Champagne/J. Allbin/T. Lange/J. Geluk/B. King/R. Maddox/A. Andrews (Cox)/
 
    Ex Nemo Rowing Club (A)
M. Blomquist/A. Kreek/Y. Rigogne/P. Daniels/N. Peterson/C. Webster/J. Marcon/J. Dahl/A. Sopko (Cox)
 
    Crimson Death Barge (A)
 
32 3:36 PM W MSTR 8+ Women's Master Eights [40+]
15
33 3:48 PM M CHAMP 2X Men's Championship Doubles
18
34 3:57 PM W CHAMP 2X Women's Championship Doubles
17
35 4:09 PM M CHAMP 1X Men's Championship Singles
23
    Lincoln Park Boat Club
A. Campbell
 
    Craftsbury Sculling Center
J. Graves
 
    Craftsbury Sculling Center
K. Meador/
 
    Danske Studenters Roklub
S. Nielsen
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
J. Keen/
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
E. Frid
 
    Minnesota Boat Club
A. Randall
 
    California Yacht Club
M. Schaeffer
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
G. Ansolabehere
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
E. Hallenbeck
 
    Keble College Boat Club
M. O'Leary
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
S. Neal/
 
    Craftsbury Sculling Center
L. Bellows
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
 
    Craftsbury Sculling Center
N. Lado
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
D. Judah/
 
    Seattle Rowing Center
M. Knippen/
 
    Bermuda Rowing Association
D. Alizadeh
 
    Club Salvadoreño de Remo
M. Palomo
 
    Northwest Rowing Center
J. Plihal
 
    Oklahoma City High Performance Center
K. Cardno/
 
    Thunder Bay Rowing Club
C. Gillis
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
G. Bernick
 
36 M LW 1X Men's Lightweight Singles
21
37 4:26 PM W CHAMP 1X Women's Championship Singles
23
38 W LW 1X Women's Lightweight Singles
19
39 4:43 PM MX PARA 4+ Mixed Legs/Trunk/Arms Fours
1
40 MX INCL 4+ Mixed Inclusion 4+
3
Sunday, October 20, 2019
41 7:45 AM MX INCL 2x Mixed Inclusion 2x
18
42 TA 2X Trunk/Arms Doubles
2
43 8:09 AM M YOUTH 1X Men's Youth Singles
41
44 8:25 AM M CLUB 1X Men's Club Singles
28
45 8:38 AM W YOUTH 1X Women's Youth Singles
30
46 8:51 AM W CLUB 1X Womens Club Singles
19
47 9:07 AM W YOUTH 4+ Women's Youth Fours
85
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
E. Coyne/C. Weller/C. Labovitz/W. Adler/C. Cunningham (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (B)
A. Brause/M. Marra/E. Andersen/B. Legenzowski/L. Garnett (Cox)
 
    Noble & Greenough School (A)
K. Poole/H. Winslow/S. Asnis/E. Guerra/L. Del Col (Cox)/
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
C. Jago/B. Ohearn/K. Dimaris/C. Wynne/A. Kline (Cox)
 
    West Side Rowing Club (A)
K. Connerton/K. Cullen/I. Black/M. Czaja/E. DeGlopper (Cox)/
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
A. Shlimak/S. Maxwell/K. Fay/K. Liu/S. Inanoglu (Cox)/
 
    Friends of Brookline Rowing (A)
C. Terranova/A. Heffan/S. Winickoff/T. Landesman/I. Shah (Cox)
 
    The Winsor School (A)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
F. Ljunggren/S. Salesky/J. Kelly/A. Honerkamp/S. Buxton (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
L. Lesher/T. Laska/A. mozingo/J. McKenna/C. Devine (Cox)
 
    Northfield Mount Hermon School (A)
L. Smalla/E. Atwood/K. Gatza/B. Bechtold/T. Hardman (Cox)
 
    Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A)
B. Leonard/M. Trapp/C. Messimer/K. Moeser/A. Hazen (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
N. Erb/A. Yee/D. Troyan/M. Hull/G. McInerney (Cox)
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
K. Judd/S. Phipps/M. Twitchell/A. Gall/S. Keating (Cox)/
 
    Triangle Rowing Club (A)
I. Humbert/J. Atkeson/K. Young/S. Von Dauber/E. Hill (Cox)
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
T. Orth/M. Richards/L. Shute/M. Jackson/E. Parkin (Cox)
 
    Newton Country Day School (A)
M. Haddad/M. Heeney/C. Barton/O. Czech/K. Delaney (Cox)/
 
    Greenwich Academy (A)
M. Brewer/C. Sorbaro/C. McEvoy - Johnston/M. Farello/I. Allard (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
A. lyda/L. Jochims/M. Zajicek/S. Wilson/A. Burns (Cox)
 
    City Island Rowing (A)
A. Roffo/G. Bussey/M. Fremont-Smith/m. samuelson/n. kagan (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
E. Perry/S. Shen/H. Joyall/K. Mammola/H. Peck (Cox)
 
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
J. Fuentes/C. Wiley/E. Carey/H. Stevens/C. Gagnon (Cox)/
 
    Cambridge Rindge & Latin School (A)
O. Shirley/L. Monahan/A. Bellows/A. Jacob/J. Lowe (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
C. Eby/F. Brooks/S. Thoden/H. Hoogendam/E. Haggard (Cox)
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
D. Sullivan/E. Szachta/O. Szachta/E. Weldon/F. Shortt (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
A. Fina/A. Brashers/Z. Hagander/M. Nickel/L. Kerrigan (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
A. Carter/E. Monfredini/M. Mayo/C. Ferguson/M. Cahalane (Cox)
 
    Huron Rowing Association - Ann Arbor Huron H.S. (A)
S. Ring/H. Campain/S. Tice/K. Miller/S. Chan (Cox)
 
    Phillips Exeter Academy (A)
A. Luce/N. Weeldreyer/A. Demopoulos/S. Coombs/K. Davis (Cox)
 
    Kent School Boat Club (A)
L. Smith/K. Dickson/G. Sullivan/P. Lane/S. Grover-Dodge (Cox)
 
    Connecticut Boat Club (A)
S. Greco/I. Garrett/P. Pucel/G. Moore/K. Majmudar (Cox)
 
    Woodrow Wilson Sr. High School Crew (A)
T. Radack/K. Smith/E. Bijeau/C. Wigglesworth/C. Cox-McAllister (Cox)/
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
A. Tucci/J. O'Meara/L. Plum/K. Smith/S. Goodman (Cox)
 
    Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club (A)
S. Dahl/J. Oncay/E. Price/E. Bixby/C. Willett (Cox)/
 
    Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club (A)
S. Harper/P. Weldon/A. Paquette/S. Kimmel/E. Coogan (Cox)/
 
    Merion Mercy Academy (A)
s. szlachta/S. Callahan/O. Tingley-Kelley/E. Donaher/A. DiCandilo (Cox)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
J. Prisco/K. Lee/c. woods/S. Prince/D. Shearer (Cox)
 
    Buckingham Browne & Nichols (A)
C. Winton/G. Lamphier/M. Quintanar/H. Grant/E. Benjamin (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
A. Falco/K. Clarke/D. Apostolou/H. Morris/N. Carpentiere (Cox)
 
    Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. (A)
i. zanen/K. Mackey/D. Hoffstaetter/K. Jander/s. stuhr (Cox)
 
    Sarasota Scullers (A)
E. Naidel/S. Tanaka/J. Stone/E. Gerdes/M. Chan (Cox)/
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
K. Warren/S. Perry/M. Monson/H. Maxson/J. Ov (Cox)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A)
G. Engel/J. Hanacik/P. Dragseth/A. Leykin/J. Atkinson (Cox)
 
    Rockford Crew (A)
A. Wilson/E. LaPlante/M. Boss/E. Bray/J. Pritchard (Cox)
 
    Boston Latin School Crew (A)
R. Shiferaw/B. upton/L. SooHoo/A. Thompson/E. Ford (Cox)
 
    Emma Willard School (A)
G. Zasada/J. Felton/O. Anderson/H. Daris/M. Moore (Cox)
 
    Wilmington Youth Rowing Association (A)
L. Schofield/G. Diehl/C. Boettger/V. Brana/E. Chmiel (Cox)/
 
    Groton School (B)
A. Fey/M. Collins/H. Faugas/C. Locke/A. Kocks (Cox)
 
    Gunnery School Crew (A)
H. Richards/J. Stack/A. Aviles/G. Robinson/S. Gilbert (Cox)/
 
    TBC Racing (A)
K. Blake/K. Schwartz/A. Hoffman/G. McWilliams/E. Bruno (Cox)
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
A. Ericksen/E. Scheer/C. Dvonch/H. Walters/W. LeFevre (Cox)/
 
    City Honors Crew (A)
L. Lettieri/K. Connolly/K. Mahoney/M. Fuller/K. Hassett (Cox)/
 
    Pangbourne College Boat Club (A)
R. Follett/M. Sawbridge/F. Allen/M. Myhill/V. Szala (Cox)/
 
    Hingham High School Rowing Association (A)
A. Van Buskirk/E. Bryant/C. Schnorr/L. O'Neil/K. McAuley (Cox)
 
    Havergal College (A)
O. Guy/E. Andersons/A. Shen/J. Rana/S. Andersons (Cox)/
 
    Rogue Rowing (A)
 
    Friends of Brookline Rowing (A)
M. Whalen/E. Waldron/A. Cox/C. Guillemin/N. Weisner (Cox)
 
    King School (A)
S. Fishkin/A. Fine/O. Iudicone/L. Alpert/E. Rizk (Cox)/
 
    Nashville Rowing (A)
G. Lebo/E. Trost/R. Beightol/B. Glenn/E. Wood (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
M. Graham/E. Lowne/N. Jones/A. Demopoulos/S. McNish (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
M. Coyne/K. Seaver/s. harris/C. Less/M. Lynch (Cox)
 
    Tabor Academy (A)
E. Cederholm/A. Szynal/C. Gebhard/Z. Mermin/D. Cook (Cox)
 
    Episcopal School of Jacksonville (A)
O. Daniel/E. Podvia/A. Alton/B. Hicks/M. Woodward (Cox)/
 
    Marianapolis Preparatory School Crew (A)
I. Hull/K. Melnick/S. Hendrick/C. Villa/K. Woodruff (Cox)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
S. Wendling/S. Christophides/K. McKechnie/B. Christophides/M. Reilly (Cox)
 
    King's School Rowing Club (A)
E. Heritage/C. Varbiro/H. Barker/E. Jawara/I. Donnachie (Cox)
 
    Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A)
A. Cloud/P. Cloud/R. Leinhauser/E. Liu/A. Cooper (Cox)
 
    Mount St. Mary Academy (A)
T. Johnston/A. Bellanti/C. Rogers/K. Zajac/R. Brouillard (Cox)/
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
E. Waterbury/E. Berger/E. Manka/L. Poehlmann/A. Kern (Cox)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
E. Enthoven/E. Szych/C. Barkenbush/D. Reid/E. Dziedzic (Cox)
 
    Convent of the Sacred Heart (A)
I. Rogers/E. Colligan/K. Adams/A. Choy/S. Novak (Cox)
 
    Ridley College (A)
 
    Beaumont School Crew (A)
 
    Colorado Jr. Crew (A)
E. Webber/E. Wright/I. Regueiro/G. Lee/A. Mercer (Cox)
 
    Cape Cod Youth Rowing (A)
M. Bailey/M. Farber/S. McCarthy/S. Dumaresq/C. Orlandella (Cox)
 
    Central Ohio Rowing (A)
A. Wehner/S. Duff/A. Helmreich/J. Kavishe/N. Wellman (Cox)
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
E. Luo-Wimmer/N. Graham/A. Ha/P. Whittle/H. Saperstein (Cox)
 
    Nardin Academy Crew (A)
L. Bauer/G. Boyd/S. Anthony/E. Delahunt/L. Whistler (Cox)/
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
S. Washburn/E. Rodde/A. Bennion/P. Illingworth/S. Borenstein (Cox)
 
    Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
B. Slone/K. Oakes/G. Ragland/M. Adams-Grimaldi/B. Sanetz (Cox)
 
    First Coast Rowing Club (A)
 
    Dublin School Crew (A)
I. Chritton/D. Riddington/C. Walsh/I. Von Mertens/J. Choate (Cox)
 
    Gwynedd Mercy Academy High School (A)
 
    Cooper Training Center (A)
K. Carlson/K. Zamost/A. Kowal/M. Stack/E. Thurman (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
G. MacKinlay/K. Garald/M. Akyildiz/R. Batch/S. Borjigin (Cox)/
 
DCW4X 9:43 AM DC W 4X Directors' Challenge Women's Quads
35
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
S. Kaplan/C. Cunningham/K. Ackerman/S. Kline
0.0 (46)
    Composite: Cambridge, Minneapolis Rowing Club, Potomac (A)
K. Miller/O. Huxley/L. Wetten/M. Watkins
0.0 (50)
    Composite: Potomac, Sarasota Crew, College Club Seattle (B)
K. Wiegandt/L. Corbett/M. Gradek/E. Stieve-Caldwell
0.0 (44)
    Composite: Maritime Rowing Club, Upper Valley Rowing (A)
R. Carroll/L. Krichko/A. Bracken/E. Dade
0.0 (57)
    Lucky Charms (A)
M. Zezza/L. Muri/C. Reynolds/T. Glover
0.0 (57)
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
L. Roberts/P. Burke/M. Martin/L. Lehane
0.0 (31)
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
C. Hollings/C. Fuchs/P. Johnston/D. Birch
0.0 (57)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
L. Davis/C. Lal/K. Johnson/A. Redmon/
0.0 (53)
    Composite: Union, Baltimore (A)
P. Merkle/E. Erbelding/H. Hutton/S. Donahue
0.0 (63)
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (D)
C. Carroll/D. Owen/L. Connors/S. Domenici-Walker
0.0 (57)
    Riverside Boat Club (C)
A. Hrycko/L. Hrycko/P. Sims/B. Sims
0.0 (46)
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (C)
P. Teare/L. Carleton/M. Tyson/W. Barnard Dorris
0.0 (61)
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (C)
C. Briere/D. Keller/A. Sack/n. boussy/
0.0 (48)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
K. Burnett/C. Baker/D. Kemper/A. JURASCHEK/
0.0 (47)
    Composite: BIAC, Lincoln Park Boat Club, Whistler Rowing, RV Ister Linz (A)
m. harriman/L. Retelny/I. Stekl/F. Tuite
0.0 (57)
    Composite: Treasure Coast, North Palm Beach, RowAmerica Rye (A)
L. Freed/E. Napack/D. Sands/L. Merk-Gould/
0.0 (63)
    Twin Donut Rowing Club (A)
J. Bellantoni/I. Brown/M. Carr/C. Feeney
0.0 (53)
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
V. Scheer/S. Daniels/D. Lafferty/R. Berman
0.0 (43)
    Composite: Station L, College Club Seattle (A)
J. Huffman/P. Luong/L. Spencer/A. Novak
0.0 (44)
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
E. McDowell/M. Laugen/V. Brown/K. Klinger
0.0 (43)
    Composite: BIAC, Spokane River (A)
S. Lucas-Conwell/H. Popper/M. Schroer/N. Brown
0.0 (60)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
J. Scott/C. Martini/T. Wong/D. Simek
0.0 (46)
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
M. Benson/W. Tobiasson/K. Boyd/d. dobras
0.0 (54)
    Cambridge Boat Club (D)
B. Mooney/N. Streeter/M. Farrell/S. Karcz
0.0 (58)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
0.0 (66)
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (D)
K. McNamara/S. Gaitley/C. Khoo/G. Walsh/
0.0 (61)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (D)
0.0 (50)
    Sarasota Crew (A)
M. Yaegers/D. Desmery/C. Burke/J. Walter
0.0 (56)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (D)
0.0 (31)
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
E. Shanower/M. Tolson/D. Perlini/A. Broderick
0.0 (53)
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
M. Nolan/L. Tauber/J. Boedecker/L. Van t Veer
0.0 (63)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
M. Mance/P. Robinson/M. Allen/L. Doucett
0.0 (61)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
N. Mehta/M. Elliott/J. Hochschild/K. Landy
0.0 (63)
    Composite: Dallas, Sarasota Crew (A)
G. Tomaseski/K. Elting/A. Marichal/B. Gallie
0.0 (55)
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (B)
D. Hannam/E. Glenshaw/M. Laskaris/L. Marshall
0.0 (60)
48 10:01 AM W YOUTH 4X Womens Youth Coxed Quad
43
49 10:24 AM W YOUTH 8+ Women's Youth Eights
85
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
A. Lefebvre/L. Girling/S. Ronca/M. Roland/L. Sutter/A. Straight/K. Roland/A. Hall/A. Gabel (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
M. Blanchard/S. Hyde/O. Schnur/E. Simpson/C. Schmitz/p. wise/J. Hooper/S. Gilroy/M. Lundberg (Cox)
 
    Connecticut Boat Club (A)
B. Galloway/J. Abbruzzese/K. Batson/K. Lynch/H. Jacobson/P. Inall/J. Wingard/K. Stoker/A. Triano (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
S. Craver/E. Wojnovich/A. Wisnoski/E. Heyeck/K. Harkins/r. cooper/R. Singh/N. Verlinde/S. Hu (Cox)/
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
O. Vavasour/B. Dittrich/G. Insero/F. Mooney/J. Ashton/N. Ashton/G. McCann/M. Rickman/G. Goodell (Cox)/
 
    Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A)
M. Newell/S. McKernan/H. Lemanowicz/L. McCottry/S. Powell/M. Sweeney/E. Altier/C. Van Stone/L. Walsh (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
I. Battistoni/I. Lysaker/G. Graves/M. Lambert/F. Dunn/O. Bay/L. Longawa/G. Duffy/J. Cook (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
A. Coleman/O. Hankey/S. Danchak/D. King/C. Banks/E. Banbury/G. Gilbert/M. Kleiner/K. Obsitnik (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
B. Morgan/J. Camahort/E. Sutro/S. Smart/C. Atkeson/G. De Vita/J. Lermusiaux/A. Gorek/E. Bradish (Cox)
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
A. Szabo/J. Braz/A. O'Grady/M. Moore/S. Ernst/C. Plass/E. Jendrysik/E. Harris/C. Edwards (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
N. Vondeling/L. Olmsted/S. Dexter/B. Barnett/A. Hansen/A. Vondeling/E. O'Neill/P. Korn/G. Van Hoomissen (Cox)/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
C. Soska/E. Dodge/K. Severin/P. Sequeira/A. Dechantsreiter/C. Cheng/J. McGrady/H. Darnall/I. Senthilnathan (Cox)/
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
H. Ondak/H. Holmes/R. LACY/A. Serven/C. Algan/B. Hill/L. Edil/K. Passino/H. Cook (Cox)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
E. Paxton/E. Arbogast/H. Szych/O. Andersen/C. Adams/E. Bryan/O. Heilbronn/C. Scordis/A. Lucerne (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
L. Brandmeyer/K. Fisher/L. Kelly/C. Ross/A. Platt/C. Silvestre/R. Cuneo/C. Milosevic/H. Galusha (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
E. Langworthy/C. Logan/V. McIntyre/I. Tilles/C. Jacuzzi/R. Carrasco/L. Hanneken/E. surnow/A. Kapsack (Cox)
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A)
K. Pitzel/R. Lynch/T. Newton/K. Landefeld/C. Krueger/B. Henry/O. Hadley/E. Gersack/M. Schlaupitz (Cox)
 
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
A. GIANNETTI/S. Coppola/G. Mensi/C. McDermott/K. Iuliano/K. McDermott/E. Hochberg/A. Der Schulenburg/I. Gallucci (Cox)
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A)
C. Hundley/G. Chang/A. Johanni/L. Holman/A. DeVillbiss/A. Kelley/O. Hench/A. Dean/J. Postalakis (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
J. Greenaway/S. DiPietro/C. Schuckel/D. Foreman/J. Cook/J. Pak/M. George/L. Berry/A. Azzam (Cox)
 
    New Trier High School Rowing (A)
L. Feinerman/L. Falk/C. Melgard/M. Cassis/K. Figura/J. Rudolph/Y. Hao/K. Hagedorn/J. Matejka (Cox)/
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A)
Z. Tiffin/N. Byrne/M. Kent/S. Wacholz/S. Bradford/M. Davies/C. Hering/F. Plese/E. Shenkenberg (Cox)
 
    Montclair High School (A)
A. Snyder/S. King/K. Mihalis/I. Hummel/L. Abreu/E. Goel/N. Cahill/D. Task/A. Cataldi (Cox)
 
    Merion Mercy Academy (A)
P. DeVlieger/C. Garvey/R. Hendrzak/J. Medveckus/E. McIntyre/E. Staples/M. Depommier/R. Passarella/C. Grimes (Cox)
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
 
    Old Dominion Boat Club (A)
E. Krese/K. Dennis/N. Harris/A. Carter/G. Yokitis/W. Snyder/M. Toaso/K. Capitan/C. Miles (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Academy (A)
T. Gray/M. Oh/S. Baker/j. guo/C. Gehring/s. hill/e. cutting/C. Batres/C. Daruwala (Cox)/
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A)
G. Wellborn/C. Moore/E. Rodriguez/O. AVILA/e. welty/A. Savant/G. Clary/P. Condon/A. Manganello (Cox)/
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
A. Keren/H. Fowler/H. Hale/A. Parsons/A. Thomas/R. Ross/M. Marquez/G. Klima/O. Seline (Cox)
 
    Loyola Academy Rowing Association (A)
S. Molins/L. Hering/E. O'Neil/C. Colgan/L. Fencl/H. Locke/L. Speicher/M. Burgess/K. Dutkin (Cox)
 
    Pittsford Crew (A)
l. meath/L. Plotkin/E. VanHouten/J. O'Dell/E. McCamant/J. Erb/S. Dotson/K. Morrell/s. gelb (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B)
E. deVries/A. Byrne/K. Cuneo/S. Grosky/A. DePaulo/A. Letts/Z. Goodness/l. farbent/S. Shea (Cox)/
 
    Port Rowing (A)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
T. Heyl/T. Delaney/E. Rohloff/P. Knudsen/S. Kaufman/K. Myers/A. Le Bars/K. Cetin/C. Bohn (Cox)/
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (A)
P. Burbine/E. Shappard/B. Brysacz/E. Jerkovic/A. Ensley/S. Stahl/M. Zenke/J. Armstrong/G. Patterson (Cox)
 
    Boston Latin School Crew (A)
S. Dzialas/O. Sullivan/L. Wu/L. Xu/L. Hanlon/L. Catino/J. Norek/A. Wilcox/M. Flynn (Cox)
 
    Phillips Exeter Academy (A)
A. Coble/H. Brigham/S. Tillman/J. Calderon/C. Stucke/E. Lyle/M. Park/B. Burack/K. Mi (Cox)
 
    Nashville Rowing (A)
A. Hughes/R. Yarbrough/M. Sullivan/H. Guy/S. Williams/L. Zhang/S. Lillard/M. Solano/J. Abelow (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
S. Neuman/T. Fausey/J. Smith/J. Kirk/I. Ulloa/E. Brees/A. Engels/A. Erickson/A. Clark (Cox)
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
O. Sutor/M. Segarnick/A. Rosenberger/R. Civan/A. Blank/A. Neducsin/A. Kowalik/M. Lindsey/S. Eill (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
A. Buchovecky/A. Thornton/E. Perkins/M. ONEILL/J. Sater/S. Defoe/C. Keep/A. Maxwell/R. Shrives (Cox)/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
E. Carey/E. Weissmann/M. Gryska/L. Bailey/A. Davidsen/T. Brodsky/C. Werth/M. Tellander/C. Arnold-Mages (Cox)/
 
    Niskayuna Rowing (A)
S. Rowden/R. Schechter/J. Zenner/A. Chiusano/A. Mugits/J. Liguori/S. Castle/E. Liguori/D. Weingarten (Cox)
 
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
L. Bell/M. McConkey/S. Roberts/L. Sama/J. Cha/A. Loeb/L. Thompson/A. tenBroek/O. Green (Cox)
 
    Notre Dame Academy Crew (A)
A. Firsdon/L. Bunker/M. Niles/A. Bockbrader/J. Spidel/M. Briner/V. Ponce/M. Kolodzaike/K. Garza (Cox)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
K. McAllister/E. Dougherty/L. Woods/P. Hnatko/L. Olcott/S. Lugert/A. Marschall/G. Ryan/M. Moreau (Cox)
 
    Pine Crest School Crew (A)
E. Mignocchi/M. Marrero/D. Dardet/J. Henry/L. Rosenberg/L. Dawson-Scully/M. Gabrielle/N. Dua/H. Strauch (Cox)
 
    Row New Jersey (A)
E. Kilroy/E. Nielsen/R. Mills/C. Fabiano/J. Bartie/A. Timoney/C. Mirzaian/N. Collins/K. Deitz (Cox)
 
    Oakland Catholic Rowing (A)
E. Stofko/L. Bonavita/E. Huffaker/A. Flanagan/I. Florian/J. Mollen/E. Holtz/M. Amole/A. Burns (Cox)/
 
    Central Ohio Rowing (A)
I. Hussain/S. Thumuluri/L. Farmer/E. Wahlers/J. Neal/M. Slater/T. Nagel/S. Miller/A. Buron (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
M. Tousignant/E. O'Brien/E. Schneider/L. Iwanicki/C. McNeal/K. Beohner/A. Flynn/E. Martin/C. Cronin (Cox)/
 
    The Winsor School (A)
E. O'Connor/E. Wells/I. Cabot/B. Negron/A. Beber/M. Abate/P. Koplos/D. Friedman/M. Quraishi (Cox)
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew (A)
C. Morgan/T. Djemil/J. Strobel/G. Meak/S. Skala/K. Faccio/K. DeStefano/K. Pellicone/c. perez (Cox)
 
    Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club (A)
H. Gutzmer/M. Meskan/K. Branch/E. Hemler/s. lins/M. Kiely/M. Sun/E. Miles/E. Cassellius (Cox)/
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
M. Cooper/P. Bryant/M. Seybold/M. Meskis/O. Krum/M. MacKenzie/f. batstone/S. Klein/A. Ellis (Cox)
 
    Putney High School Boat Club (A)
A. Bridges/L. Wickham/I. Mueller/G. Larter/Z. Groves/L. Boles/P. Cameron/D. Boyle/E. Davies (Cox)
 
    Bedford Crew Club (A)
J. Italia/B. Gould/M. Purcell/M. Henrichon/H. Thomas/J. O'Leary/J. Strimling/E. Zimmermann/M. Provost (Cox)
 
    Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A)
A. Webb/L. Traynor/T. Kerekes/J. Dessain/J. Allison/M. Kraidy/S. Yang/J. Spencer/F. Berry (Cox)
 
    Ottawa Rowing Club (A)
M. Mihorean/S. Elson/m. Lauriault/L. Blume/Z. James/M. Bucci/R. Weber/O. Rice Hui/C. Wang (Cox)/
 
    Rockford Crew (A)
S. Stauffer/C. Merritt/C. Cocuzza/H. Burmania/C. Mathis/I. Macka/A. Sundman/K. Dukes/E. Gaynor (Cox)
 
    Megunticook Rowing (A)
T. Meil/A. Creek/S. Curtis/K. Walker Spencer/A. Johnson/E. Chandler/L. Kalajian/E. Greer/C. Taylor (Cox)/
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
S. Snyder/C. Kates/O. Bolitho/A. Chapman/M. Muilenburg/A. Duan/J. Cox/A. Czajkowski/M. Rott (Cox)
 
    Branksome Hall (A)
E. Bredt/C. Seljak/M. Neinstein/E. Rea/R. Butterworth/K. Kosche/B. Rusaw/M. Shanahan/C. Thadaney (Cox)
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
A. Rollins/K. Dailey/S. Riashi/O. Oestreich/E. Troost/I. Sawicki/E. Houting/S. Stephens/T. Kadian (Cox)/
 
    Woodrow Wilson Sr. High School Crew (A)
M. Durfee/C. Bertsch/A. Harbold/A. Rocchio/E. Saenz/L. Johnson/E. Koerner/A. White/H. Dorosin (Cox)/
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
P. Tonnos/D. Campbell/K. Shanahan/N. Szewczyk/N. Yungblut/S. Butler/K. Mercuri/A. Harris/C. Sebastianelli (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
T. Tomkinson/A. Mortensen/L. Bradley/O. Sapp/E. Power/E. Woodside/C. Lammersen/L. Lier/N. Avida (Cox)
 
    Haddonfield Crew Club (A)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
K. Hagerty/A. Patel/J. Gaughan/T. Patch/E. Lyons/J. Burghardt/E. Luttman/K. Gagliardi/I. Musollino (Cox)
 
    City Island Rowing (A)
D. Bregman/E. Bruce/L. Fremont-Smith/R. Ackerman/I. Carroll/A. McCormack/L. Rauschnabel/S. van den Dijssel/C. Gomes (Cox)
 
    Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School (A)
R. Mack/E. Chiarello/C. Scherbin/m. carroll/M. Kane/J. Mulhall/K. Tracy/A. O'KEEFE/L. Greene (Cox)
 
    City Honors Crew (A)
A. Perez/E. Ferguson/S. Pirigyi/K. Mahoney/M. Swain/A. Ilecki/S. Hartman/C. Portman/A. Kolaga (Cox)/
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
L. Blyn/S. Siegel/C. Poremba/G. Flanagan/J. Skor/S. Rapaglia/R. Hatfield/K. Rapaglia/A. MacNeal (Cox)/
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
C. Stehn/S. Glinski/K. Russo/K. Winter/L. Levasseur/G. Hutchinson/B. Curran/C. Roest/C. SMITH (Cox)
 
    East Lyme Rowing Association (A)
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
M. Murphy/A. Klein/I. Angel/P. Miga/M. Best/T. Ducharme/A. Rego/l. schnirman/M. Saracino (Cox)
 
    East Bay Rowing, Inc (A)
C. Dougherty/E. Palmer/A. Wilkerson/B. Wilkerson/E. Scheibl/M. Feeney/A. McGee/E. Swintak/E. McGee (Cox)
 
    West Side Rowing Club (A)
E. Rosen/M. Roberts/J. Flash/M. Niedbalski/K. Menshon/K. Menshon/K. Dorn/A. Krantz/V. Runckel (Cox)/
 
    Cambridge Rindge & Latin School (A)
N. Johnson/A. Johnson/S. Johnson/G. van Bever/I. Mitchell/A. von Rosenstiel/M. Aiguier/R. Puga Gorry/D. Angle (Cox)
 
    Shrewsbury High School Crew (A)
K. Urbanik/F. Ingersoll/N. Siwek/M. Spirito/A. Mercer/H. Roche/K. Shapiro/A. Courtemanche/A. Dewal (Cox)
 
    Mount Saint Joseph Academy (B)
K. Dougherty/G. Morrow/J. Ianieri/C. Koestler/I. Maguire/C. Kyle/C. Lawson/J. Geib/E. Valencia (Cox)
 
    Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A)
C. Pfau/S. Vorperian/L. Jaeckel/C. Dailey/C. Cole/A. Wallander/I. Spitznagle/K. Waldvogel/E. McKinney (Cox)
 
    Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
C. Decker/M. Fangio/B. Mori/C. Heller/G. Wollenschlaeger/J. Patterson/M. Swick/A. Seaman/C. Speciale (Cox)
 
    City of Oxford Rowing Club (A)
C. Giacino/A. Sagna/B. Hore/M. Higgs/M. Berridge/R. Fernandez-Jones/L. Watson/A. Ware/E. Twinn (Cox)/
 
DCMX2X 10:57 AM DC MX 2X Directors Challenge Mixed Doubles
40
50 11:19 AM M YOUTH 2X Men's Youth Doubles
47
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
J. Snyder/X. Van Den Nieuwenhuizen
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
L. Mirabito/J. Addison
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
N. Wang/C. Lawrence
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
C. Simko/T. Labounko/
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
A. Gower/W. Gannon/
 
    California Yacht Club (A)
W. Kendall/R. Young/
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
E. Xia/M. Busby
 
    Haddon Township High School (A)
J. Haigh/J. Savell
 
    Ransom Everglades Crew (A)
A. Craft/J. Bryan
 
    Oak Neck Rowing Academy (A)
J. McNicholas/J. Bressel
 
    Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club (A)
a. ramos/C. Dougal
 
    Seattle Scullers (A)
J. Couwenberg/D. Hissong
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
C. Kenney/C. Craft
 
    St. Joseph High School Crew / Falcon Rowing (A)
J. Cerami/P. Gilleece
 
    Seattle Scullers (A)
E. Shoemaker/G. Maggiore/
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
J. Riddle/J. O'Grady/
 
    The Haverford School (A)
W. Johnson/J. Brewington
 
    Charlotte Youth Rowing (A)
H. Kaplan/T. Parziale
 
    Don Rowing Club (B)
 
    Burton Beach Rowing Club (A)
J. Rutschow/B. DeLoach/
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
J. Lamppa/E. Van Dyke/
 
    Niagara Falls Rowing Club (A)
P. Gauthier/C. Sisley/
 
    Great Miami Rowing Center (A)
M. Rought/Z. Valentine
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
    Niagara Rowing School (A)
K. Woodhouse/G. Martinson
 
    RowAmerica Greenwich (A)
L. Corsano-Leopizzi/W. Kearns/
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
T. Chiquillo/R. Killoh/
 
    Münchener Ruder-Club von 1880 e.V. (A)
F. Tiefenbacher/J. Rabl
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
N. Pokress/J. Hodge
 
    Bergen Catholic High School (A)
A. Ferrari/C. Viggiano
 
    Colorado Jr. Crew (A)
J. Borden/K. Gelderloos
 
    Haddon Township High School (A)
N. Perks/N. McHugh
 
    Miami International RowHouse (A)
K. Paxson/C. Sahs/
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A)
J. Kropp/S. Brown
 
    Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Cape Cod Youth Rowing (A)
G. LeMieux/B. Valli
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
B. Resen-Davidson/A. Martinez
 
    Syosset Rowing Club (A)
L. Yu/N. Sheth
 
    Shaker Rowing Association/High School (A)
 
    Long Lake Rowing Crew (A)
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (A)
T. Wakefield/W. Sharis/
 
    Peachtree City Rowing Club (B)
M. Harmon/W. Brown
 
    King School (A)
L. Graham Brown/N. Paris/
 
    Brooks School Crew (A)
L. Desmaison/A. Jac
 
    Pangbourne College Boat Club (A)
O. Malcolm/A. Harris/
 
    St. Mark's School of Texas (A)
B. Lockhart/C. Duessel/
 
51 11:35 AM W YOUTH 2X Women's Youth Doubles
46
52 11:58 AM M YOUTH 4+ Men's Youth Fours
85
DCM4X 12:33 PM DC M 4X Directors' Challenge Men's Quads
35
53 12:48 PM M YOUTH 4x Mens Youth Coxed Quad
48
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
E. Miljkovic/A. Simoneau/E. Morgan/N. Hooper/H. Benton (Cox)
 
    Argonaut Rowing Club (A)
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
M. Willer/A. Kawaja/C. Mahoney/A. Cho/A. Gupta (Cox)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
B. Hichens/A. Rosen/B. Van Buren/O. Hichens/E. Chavez (Cox)/
 
    Niagara Falls Rowing Club (A)
D. Reid-Tavano/A. Laliberte/J. Cournoyea/J. Bodogh/M. Wang (Cox)/
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
O. Page-Kuhr/O. Rulyak/J. Dykema/N. Schliesman/G. Paterson (Cox)
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
R. Ghalayini/S. Criado/J. Hatheway/L. Mermagen/E. deBorja (Cox)/
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
C. Roman/B. Kimmy/A. Roces/A. Dernis/I. Deiuliis (Cox)
 
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
L. Wenk/H. Keegan/N. Briano/D. Roveto/B. Kaller (Cox)
 
    Brentwood College School (A)
B. Bryden/T. Lapsley/M. Honeybone/K. Draper/E. Lalonde (Cox)/
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
H. Terry/A. Rocca/A. Moeller/A. Walkush/A. Olson (Cox)/
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
D. Zwickle/M. Pazderski/Z. Gerhardt/L. Enright/M. Oke (Cox)/
 
    California Yacht Club (A)
L. Holscher/P. Albrecht/K. Lynch/H. Zeigler/A. Saltzman (Cox)/
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
B. Whittaker/C. Whittaker/J. Plum/M. Aronsohn/A. Villafranca (Cox)
 
    Advanced Community Rowing Association INC. (A)
E. Shatouhy/J. Grady/K. Abramson/B. Heenan/S. Spivak (Cox)
 
    Utah Crew (A)
D. Carlebach/W. Bielaczyc/A. Jovanovic-Hacon/B. Stehlik/E. Goldsmith (Cox)/
 
    First Coast Rowing Club (A)
 
    London Rowing Club (ON) (A)
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (A)
W. Jackson/P. Gannon/L. Wickham/S. Welsh/R. Maguire (Cox)
 
    Buckingham Browne & Nichols (A)
O. Shapiro/C. Hong/S. Gao/A. Goodpaster/A. Melki (Cox)
 
    Hollis Brookline Cavaliers Crew (A)
 
    CRI- Row Boston (A)
G. Caruso/D. Drakes/C. Bove/E. Walling/F. Rocha, Jr. (Cox)
 
    St Benedict's College (A)
J. Henderson/D. Cruse/S. Chunilal/R. Bennetts/M. Berning (Cox)
 
    RTHC Bayer Leverkusen e.V. Ruderabteilung (A)
N. Mohr/J. Klaas/G. Hensengerth/M. Haggenei/P. Kappek (Cox)
 
    Ransom Everglades Crew (A)
P. Craft/F. Campano/T. Segrera/J. Bacon/A. Gangone (Cox)
 
    Cape Cod Youth Rowing (A)
J. Duguay/N. Rowe/J. Bresette/S. Dumaresq/I. Bresette (Cox)
 
    Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A)
M. den Boon/A. Moriarty/E. Jiang/D. Kalupa/A. Demitrios (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
D. Saunders/C. Cowles/T. Kurth/G. Lewis/K. Boyle (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
B. Chait-walter/I. Medina/c. ela/L. McGee/M. Teem (Cox)
 
    Niagara Rowing School (A)
O. Darling/A. Suthons/S. Nuccitelli/J. Coughler/L. Dudzik (Cox)
 
    Colorado Jr. Crew (A)
Z. Strugar/I. Crittenden/Q. Cormier/C. Rylance/S. Trojanovich (Cox)
 
    Central Crew Club (A)
N. Demetriou/S. Bergeron/B. O'Neil/J. Small/C. Demetriou (Cox)/
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
M. Homer/P. Colbert Muetterties/B. Shields/J. Sheer/J. Cohen (Cox)
 
    Gordon Rowing Association (A)
 
    Sir William Borlase Grammar School Boat Club (A)
S. Nicklin/E. O'Neill/B. Jackson/B. Furley/C. Farmer (Cox)
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
L. Benner/M. Caruso/K. Felsbourg/O. Kudreikis/C. Chopin (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
 
    Don Rowing Club (A)
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A)
A. Grattan/A. Zhao/D. Brown/J. Desbiens/E. Smrstik (Cox)/
 
    Germantown Friends School Rowing (A)
 
    Manchester Rowing Alliance (A)
E. Grover/C. Laplante/E. Campbell/J. Rowden/H. Gagnon (Cox)
 
    The American School in London (A)
O. Ben-Gacem/J. Wilkin/D. Moran/E. Clyde/W. Grieg (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
M. Gonzalez/N. Bellows/B. Brodney/J. Syrucek/A. de Saint-Aignan (Cox)
 
    California Yacht Club (A)
J. Cahill/N. Jones/Z. Bort/T. Davis/C. Cox (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
G. Marous/T. Walewski/J. Stiel/A. Hanson/W. Twombly (Cox)
 
    Henley Rowing Club (A)
J. Long/E. Roy/S. O'Connor/G. Taylor/B. Lee (Cox)
 
    Oakland Athletic Rowing Society (A)
S. Sue/E. Saunders/C. Xie/E. Karleskind/K. Coderre (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
E. Stubbs/S. Chuck/A. Smith/C. Akers/C. Lackovic (Cox)/
 
54 1:12 PM M YOUTH 8+ Men's Youth Eights
86
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
A. Wenk/R. Lehmann/D. Mackle/C. Matossian/J. Weld/H. Dubitsky/W. Reid/G. Stephanz/M. Rose (Cox)
 
    St Paul's School Boat Club (A)
J. Middleton/M. Taylor/F. Kwok/D. Valt/G. Langston Bolt/T. O'Sullivan/M. Gillard/R. Ackrim/O. Mulvin (Cox)
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
L. Brown/S. Napoliello/O. Corr/A. DeGrado/M. Leon/M. Bayer/W. West/K. Bowles/B. Rossell (Cox)
 
    New Trier High School Rowing (A)
C. Riedinger/J. Fox/T. Figura/N. Woehrle/J. Lightfine/C. Glew/M. O'Keef/L. Figlioli/Z. Bayindiryan (Cox)/
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
D. Jarotzky/R. Tripp/C. Young/M. Van Dongen/T. Thompson/A. Banis/M. Boranian/K. Tchakmakjian/E. Bhattacharya (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
B. Aquilina-Piscitello/O. Loeb/K. Fowler/G. VanOrden/M. Gelfand/F. Unold/B. Ramsdell/G. Robinson/R. Weinberg (Cox)
 
    Radley College Boat Club (A)
F. Nielsen/A. Senior/A. Goschen/P. Denton/P. Chetwode/B. Dreyer/R. Loch/G. Hamlet/J. Elliott (Cox)/
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
E. Schmid/A. Sicko/J. Arthur/B. de Wolf/J. Alexander/M. Dahlen/K. Meidenbauer/N. Dahlen/I. Hussey (Cox)
 
    Crew Boosters of Winter Park (A)
B. Brown/D. Zhang/I. Plunkett/J. Forness/P. Ahearn/C. Kopriva/J. Lamb/E. Vasquez/M. Harris (Cox)/
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
H. Mills/K. Ryan/L. Unkovic/M. Wagner/J. Giebler/E. Johnson/M. Pemberton/s. gregoire/T. Allen (Cox)/
 
    Montclair High School (A)
R. Phariss/M. angeles/E. Coplan/M. Pursche/F. Brena/R. Davis/B. Rose/V. de la Pena/T. Wilson (Cox)
 
    Gonzaga College High School Crew (A)
M. Lesstrang/A. Bacas/R. Link/O. Malone/B. Rutherford/P. Fox/N. Peot/T. Kiyonaga/C. Shaheen (Cox)/
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
L. Friedrichowitz/M. Rosen-Syrrist/M. Yotopoulos/B. Felter/M. Murphy/J. Patzer/C. Lee/F. Callaghan/A. Walsey (Cox)
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A)
B. Tallant/C. Halliwell/M. McCarthy/D. Moss/D. Florio/W. Jackson/N. Schab/K. Vohra/L. Atty (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (A)
J. Grundy/A. Vogel/B. Vogel/H. Beesley-Gilman/C. Rice/C. Gray/B. Crombie/S. Mahan/S. Houdaigui (Cox)
 
    St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A)
A. Kilgannon/C. Rosser/P. O'Connell/T. Schrieber/c. weiss/M. Linquata/S. Ortiz-Landazabal/P. McNamara/C. Neill (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
S. Terry/D. Cavanaugh/Q. Cohen/W. Wright/M. Phillips/B. Mark/A. Cavanaugh/T. Boone/A. Chung (Cox)/
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
E. Andrade/S. Kleiner/m. banks/A. Bruno/A. DeWitt/T. Lasersohn/A. Pushner/V. DiPasquale/E. Kiev (Cox)
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A)
J. Lawson/T. Ekstrom/B. Kirchen/A. Douglass/H. Price/N. Dabagia/A. Smith/K. Yank/A. Craycroft (Cox)/
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
S. Sheridan/J. Gleeson/J. Mastrorilli/P. Perry/W. Landers/M. Hui/H. Gonzalez/A. Nielsen/W. Glass (Cox)/
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
O. Hughes/B. Beaulne/C. Burgess/J. Hunt/N. Kuhl/A. Wang/E. Mason/M. Celia/H. Hansford (Cox)
 
    Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A)
E. Dahl/I. Smith/N. Richmond/A. Caplan/B. Anderson-Brown/D. Barrett/K. Bhat/S. Leuthner/R. Cody (Cox)
 
    Row New Jersey (B)
B. Edwards/D. Brown/B. Davis/J. Daniel/R. Spallone/I. Oram/T. McKay/H. Finnegan/E. Gutowski (Cox)
 
    Brunswick School Boat Club (A)
T. Lewis/R. Connolly/N. Dow/T. Evans/D. Swigart/N. Jaiswal/G. Kapp/H. Azrak/A. Arjomand (Cox)
 
    King's College School - Wimbledon (A)
O. Pearson/C. Betteley/G. Thompson/O. Holmes/Z. Martin/J. Gugelmann/E. Townsend/B. Heathcote/Z. Ala (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
T. Mansker/J. Fellows/A. Bowser/G. Gallagher/B. Baggette/A. Mattson/K. Yuen/C. McArthur/A. Bedwell (Cox)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
G. Smith/L. Deng/J. Thomas/A. Griesinger/J. DiRusso/H. Powell/G. Drago/J. Wright/D. Guarino (Cox)
 
    Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (A)
C. Sochia/B. Graass/R. Boyle/A. Curry/N. Knapp/M. Schmidt/M. Sorensen/C. Landry/J. Zirkman (Cox)
 
    Oakland Athletic Rowing Society (A)
J. McColm-de Jong/N. Funchess/K. Good/W. Roesler/B. Pineda Gibson/A. Lai/S. Silberstein/M. karleskind/L. Vieira (Cox)/
 
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (A)
M. Skubas/L. Burns/E. Coyne/C. Snyder/D. Lampman/N. Taylor/P. Turk/V. Yavornitzky/D. Fraser (Cox)
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (A)
N. Garcia-Amandi/J. Labrador/C. Mullins/D. Morrissey/S. Brennan/A. Ferreiro/C. Maribona/G. Oliva/K. Bjorkman (Cox)
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
I. Holly/F. Tucci/M. Griffin/K. Lints/D. Loginsky/W. Hall-Tipping/L. McLaren/B. Castle/C. Hulina (Cox)
 
    La Salle College High School (A)
L. Horgan/J. Van Stone/J. Little/H. Williamson/H. Hope/K. Comerford/R. Rosato/M. McLaughlin/A. Cooper (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (A)
C. Brandvold/S. Barry/C. Nunez/L. Higgins/L. Doran/G. Eller/E. DeNatale/A. Towey/T. Molgano (Cox)
 
    St. Joseph's Collegiate Institute (A)
J. Pratt/D. Crooks/S. Gwitt/L. Finlayson/C. Ohle/i. White-thomson/A. Glenn/T. Gondek/D. Benedetti (Cox)/
 
    Pine Crest School Crew (A)
J. Manassa/O. Andreas/P. Riley/B. Kolettis/J. hight/M. Wexler/C. Fallah/D. Gurfel/C. Bloch (Cox)
 
    Canisius High School (A)
Z. Mecca/A. Hart-Nova/J. Neil/A. Skakal/J. Eagan/N. Siwiec/D. Sass/C. Fortner/O. Wittmann (Cox)
 
    Friends of Brookline Rowing (A)
R. Khan/G. Hunt/S. Sakakeeny-Smith/H. Xie/d. nikulin/D. Xin/E. He/C. Packard/B. Noe (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
J. Renner/J. Wetherill/J. DeBoskey/L. Bourgeois/L. Stauss/A. McCulley/H. Brown/D. Orlando/L. Morley (Cox)/
 
    Woodrow Wilson Sr. High School Crew (A)
E. Patterson/N. Antrim/M. Horan/O. McKearn/G. Gwadz/A. Topa/S. Sun/G. Beronio/F. Garland (Cox)/
 
    Port Rowing (A)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
J. Garside/G. Graham/L. Wineriter/L. Lowne/L. Lee/P. Riley/J. Freed/J. LeMahieu/K. Maurice (Cox)
 
    Loyola Academy Rowing Association (A)
A. McCarthy/J. Malloy/A. Vanegas/E. Torain/W. Hirsch/T. Sullivan/J. Dietmeier/J. Strzalka/D. Yoo (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
E. Hellman/G. Urvater/D. Stengel/O. Moody/T. Norby/E. Senn/E. Papenhausen/A. Hayes/A. Richer (Cox)
 
    St. John's High School Crew (A)
B. Lutz/Q. Shanahan/L. Silva/C. Hicks/J. Parsaie/C. O'Connor/A. Zadeh/T. Dudley/O. Madigan (Cox)
 
    Boston Latin School Crew (A)
L. Mattison/J. Klysner/S. Sullivan/T. Aarestad/B. Palmarini/J. Stein/M. McCarty/L. van Reijendam/D. Kennedy Slesar (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
S. Seeley/N. Tobin/O. Roberts/E. Bruss/A. Caputo/N. Caputo/M. Zahner/J. McDonald/K. Ryan (Cox)/
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
M. Lesofsky/J. Downing/C. Cox/M. Hudgins/D. Tang/I. Stevens/E. Barletta/G. Vieira/I. Warner (Cox)/
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
T. Tsimis/w. Apostolou/J. Donahue/P. Racanello/J. D'Angelo/M. Phelps/A. Panzone/L. O'Day/S. Chan (Cox)/
 
    Boston College High School (A)
P. Brocca/G. lakis/O. Keating/W. Ryan/G. Lovaas/R. Lovaas/M. Dyroff/G. Morris/I. Marcel (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
A. Barrera-Waters/J. Penelas/B. Tames/W. Grim/C. Price/F. Milligan/W. Meyer/E. Love/M. Scheifele (Cox)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (A)
D. Hamilton/C. Cosenza/D. Canale/A. Galvin/J. Breen/J. Beauchamp/W. Lefever/P. Monaco/F. MARCIANO (Cox)/
 
    Belmont Hill School (A)
N. Hebard/C. Eikeboom/L. Peterson/C. Stevenson/H. Rupp/C. Donahue/J. Weldon/A. McGaugh/M. John (Cox)
 
    East Lyme Rowing Association (A)
 
    Hawk Rowing Club (A)
L. Brickner/O. Kirby/P. Lamb/S. McFadden/R. Raics/A. Wegner/N. Stezzi/P. Murphy/J. Sigmund (Cox)
 
    City Honors Crew (A)
S. Farrell/L. Dell/B. Cody/B. Overhoff/L. Rio/C. Silvestrini/C. Kennedy/D. King/G. Goetz (Cox)/
 
    Rockford Crew (A)
C. Neihoff/J. Janssen/S. Johnson/C. Rice/D. Baker/C. Wolownik/T. Maksimowski/G. Floerchinger/R. Bertelsen (Cox)
 
    Hingham High School Rowing Association (A)
C. Murphy/M. Fairfield/R. Mulflur/J. Connolly/J. Whamond/L. D'Entremont/B. Hodgdon/J. Dietterich/A. Griffin (Cox)
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
T. Williamson/G. Kania/j. moore/E. Brill/H. Figler/C. Howlett/T. Driscoll/G. Siciliano/D. Tufankjian (Cox)
 
    Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A)
M. Forster/B. Lustig/G. Rieke/B. Kraidy/P. DeSouza/M. Bergmaier/H. Shin/I. Berman/C. Messinger (Cox)
 
    Bedford Crew Club (A)
M. Schwartz/J. Kasyjanski/M. Marks/G. Theodore/W. Enners/V. Capodilupo/S. McDonough/C. Burke/B. Pepin (Cox)
 
    St Benedict's College (A)
A. Shaw/A. Griffin-Ellis/E. Sa/D. Stoltz/S. Riemann/C. Da Costa/C. Viljoen/A. Masilo/S. Bollo (Cox)
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
 
    Central Catholic Crew (Pittsburgh) (A)
O. O'Malley/A. Cummin/G. Panousis/B. Vogel/C. Poillucci/E. Williams/C. Maddigan/M. Kepler/T. Ungarean (Cox)
 
    Pittsford Crew (A)
L. Walters/M. Fabrizio/C. Hill/D. Holahan/R. Lifka/N. Littlefield/b. fernandez/J. Meyer/K. Sommer (Cox)
 
    Glastonbury High School Crew (A)
L. Ferraro/R. Beighau/B. Curcio/L. Zanyk-Dittenhoffer/J. Clark/M. Janeczek/Z. Desmarais/C. Giaccone/L. Mathew (Cox)
 
    Central Ohio Rowing (A)
S. Schwartz/R. Perman/C. Spiker/B. Niswonger/A. Chawla/N. Yanich/K. Gay/G. Beggs/L. Watzman (Cox)
 
    Iona Preparatory School (A)
M. Domeneghetti/B. McGaughan/M. d'Orlando/A. Ionescu/J. Elkerton/N. d'Orlando/M. Domeneghetti/J. Ognibene/J. Pagnozzi (Cox)
 
    Lewis S. Mills High School Crew Team (A)
M. McGough/S. Bushka/N. Cavoli/S. Karpenko/N. Mascoli/M. Norberg/R. Biggs/A. Armas/O. Aidan (Cox)/
 
    Shrewsbury High School Crew (A)
G. Crouch/L. Stillman/J. Xie/W. Yankee/K. Green/J. Gordon/O. Alptekin/M. Pellizzari/O. Aherne (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (B)
M. Overturf/J. Grennan/S. Bell/O. Ruttenberg/E. Smith/H. Isaiou/E. Wolfson/A. Suehring/M. Morrissey (Cox)
 
    Ridgewood Crew Foundation (A)
T. Woods/M. Lepis/E. Galbraith/T. Lowicki/J. Hida/T. Gammer/C. D'Arpa/T. Reinsdorf/M. Lee (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
J. Babcock/T. Keefe/W. Walling-Sotolongo/R. Camposano/A. McCormick/S. Jackson/C. Hanlon/M. Atwell/A. Khurana (Cox)
 
    Megunticook Rowing (A)
A. Castellano/T. Southworth/O. Markowitz/S. Carson/D. Guptill/T. Black/T. Castellano/N. Thackeray/K. Bowen (Cox)/
 
    Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
K. Strait/D. Dedon/N. Balenski/M. Rossini/J. Largo/Z. Kasparian/K. Stone/L. Arocho/K. Weeks (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
P. Miles/N. Bernier/H. Ramstad/c. Sylvia/C. Gradek/H. Allison/C. Sabiers/H. Jensen/S. Sikora (Cox)
 
    Ridley College (A)
N. Schramm/M. hopkins/C. Murphy/G. Bowley/S. Keagan/L. Wiley/A. Gomez/A. DeWit/S. Jansen-Rudan (Cox)
 
    B-CC High School Crew Boosters (A)
B. Floyd/J. Vincent/A. Walter/J. Danegger/D. Rota/R. Fusting/A. Connelly/O. Pilot/J. Herlihy (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
d. gillcrist/K. Lench/H. Gray/J. Hankee/L. Andreuccetti/G. Scheibler/M. McInerney/M. Hankee/J. Lobo (Cox)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A)
B. Weber/B. Colella/E. Megal/D. Rosich/E. Berger/J. Hutt/J. Gottlieb/W. Densmore/L. Guindon (Cox)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
M. Spunberg/J. Kroell/T. Atkeson/J. Obeirne/O. Rayner/G. Eustace/D. Tahbaz/E. Whalen/M. Montoni (Cox)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
 
    Ottawa Rowing Club (A)
D. Johnson/E. Watkins/V. Lavergne-Sobczak/A. Hembruff/G. Harris/M. Youngson/J. Phillips/M. Lokhonia/M. Viens (Cox)/
 
    Row New Jersey (A)
M. Nusbaum/A. Treger/E. infante/N. Urrutia/J. Richman/W. Morton/M. Morfogen/M. Oram/C. Murphy (Cox)
 
    Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew (A)
A. Timlin/C. Stabile/N. Anderson/J. Welling/J. Caldwell/C. Carnevale/B. Bianculli/M. Bosco/C. Anduiza (Cox)
 
55 1:45 PM M CHAMP 4+ Men's Championship Fours
15
56 M LW 4+ Men's Lightweight Fours
16
57 1:57 PM W CHAMP 4+ Women's Championship Fours
15
58 W LW 4+ Women's Lightweight Fours
14
59 2:15 PM M CHAMP 8+ Men's Championship Eights
30
60 M LW 8+ Men's Lightweight Eights
17
61 2:32 PM M COLLEGE 8+ Men's Collegiate Eights
38
62 2:49 PM W CHAMP 8+ Women's Championship Eights
32
63 W LW 8+ Women's Lightweight Eights
8
64 3:05 PM W COLLEGE 8+ Women's Collegiate Eights
27
65 3:18 PM M COLLEGE 4+ Men's Collegiate Fours
40
66 3:33 PM W COLLEGE 4+ Women's Collegiate Fours
36
DCPC2X 3:51 PM DC PC 2X Directors' Challenge Parent/Child Doubles
40
DCMX8 4:12 PM DC MX 8 Directors' Challenge Mixed Eight
37
    Club Nautico De San Juan (A)
S. Tucker/L. Harwood/J. besser/J. Greer/J. Forbes/C. Sheehan/M. McAuliffe/E. Humphreys/P. Bose (Cox)
0.0 (36)
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
M. Schonewald/A. O'Brien/A. Hashway/N. Kurmakov/A. Lanfer/C. Widgery/A. Sneff/T. Vandersteel/M. Floyd (Cox)
0.0 (49)
    Lake Washington Rowing Club (A)
J. Tynan/A. Rees/D. Billy/D. Peschel/M. Osuna/C. La Seur/A. Thomas/A. Hildebrandt/D. Moorhouse (Cox)
0.0 (39)
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
C. Tillett/K. Grainger/G. Lindsay/K. MacKenzie/P. Stuart-Bennett/W. Scott/J. Van Blom/C. Hamlin/S. Perkins (Cox)
0.0 (59)
    Riverside Boat Club (B)
S. Batchelor/D. Silveira/E. Schulken/D. Bannon/S. Imbert de Smirnoff/C. Anderson/C. Main/S. Thompson/K. Degutis (Cox)
0.0 (34)
    Hydrow Rowing Club (A)
D. Hansen/S. Busse/C. Corwen/J. Dietz/A. Abdullah/M. Dostal/L. Maher/M. Evans/F. Christie (Cox)
0.0 (30)
    Willamette Rowing Club (A)
J. Withycombe/S. Copeland/J. King/P. Shen/B. Byrd/D. Setter/R. Williams/E. Cotilla-Sanchez/J. Byrd (Cox)
0.0 (51)
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
0.0 (50)
    Nashville Rowing (A)
D. Kuttelwascher/E. Holihan/J. Cheij/S. Wlodarczyk/S. Grant/E. Gadsden/M. Baeder/J. Herring/M. Florentino (Cox)/
0.0 (40)
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
E. Turtle/M. Wilson/A. Schayowitz/E. Rea/B. McMahon/A. Schayowitz/M. Penning/J. Jones/L. Roman (Cox)
0.0 (44)
    Composite: Fairmount, Vesper, Wilmington, Redwood Scullers (A)
J. Ryan/S. Aller/M. Zisling/B. Ritzel/J. Aller/C. Goodnow/N. Rolander/C. Oxley/H. Eisenach (Cox)/
0.0 (46)
    Power 10 Indoor Rowing Center (A)
M. Dreier/R. Twarkins/M. Puckly/S. Pape/A. Shepard/S. Reder/T. Hazelton/R. Jones/B. Moorcroft (Cox)/
0.0 (47)
    Composite: Occoquan, Texas Rowing Center, Potomac, Asheville Rowing Club, Sarasota Crew, All-American Rowing Camp (A)
C. Galvanek/S. Borchelt/A. Rouse/P. Hoyle/S. Walker/A. Marichal/V. Bryant/E. Stieve-Caldwell/J. Nitterauer (Cox)
0.0 (44)
    Cambridge Boat Club (C)
C. Petruzziello/S. DiPietro/G. DiPietro/M. Duby/J. Brandaleone/P. Hoffman/K. Patterson/G. Fargnoli/C. Hanlon (Cox)
0.0 (35)
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
M. Fitzner/A. Roberts/P. Colvin/J. Keck/S. Bidwell/S. Cameron/D. Grauer/Y. Cote/L. Roberds (Cox)
0.0 (51)
    Bulldog Rowing Club (A)
D. Potter/R. Sudduth/S. Kiesling/E. Stevens/M. Ives/E. Kiesling/A. James/C. Labine/S. Bauer (Cox)
0.0 (60)
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
C. Callaghan/T. Samph/E. Centala/L. Roth/J. Deuschl/J. Pederson/P. Draminski/M. Norskog/T. Boedeker (Cox)
0.0 (41)
    MIT Rowing Club (A)
E. Pearce/E. Ledieu/A. Cunningham/B. Markus/J. Higgins/E. Baker/M. McPherson/C. MacIsaac/R. Bellmore (Cox)
0.0 (29)
    Composite: Lake Washington, Vesper, Long Beach, London (A)
S. Martin/R. Humphrey/A. Theed/H. Hering/R. Alexander/H. Frykman/K. Dietz/A. Jonik/A. Chacon (Cox)
0.0 (56)
    Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
0.0 (43)
    DeWolfe Rowing Club (A)
A. Finch/G. Keane/E. Luck/T. Wilson/S. Rawcliffe Schmidt/S. Sullivan/D. Prowse/S. Gronewold/E. Kiev (Cox)
0.0 (48)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
A. Covelli/T. Welsh/A. Sluis/F. raouf/R. Ezzell/J. Smith/C. Egan/J. St.Cyr/M. Ly (Cox)
0.0 (58)
    Sag Harbor Community Rowing (A)
M. Marran/J. Mayur/A. Goff/V. Brana/C. Emery/O. Hodel/J. Blass/C. Headrick/M. Grunfeld (Cox)
0.0 (23)
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
0.0 (58)
    University of Pittsburgh (C)
M. Giorgi/M. Cammarata/D. Wulff/K. Pearson/K. Cammarata/R. Nath/B. Murray/L. Marinaccio/S. Lanken (Cox)
0.0 (37)
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
R. Whitbeck/T. Rizzo/A. Ratajczyk/B. Kuhn/J. Frampton/K. Tufano/L. Mccallum/S. Winegeart/J. Baker (Cox)
0.0 (61)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
S. Dodge/S. Radman/J. Traynor/B. Hatch/K. Kruger/L. Kuranko/C. Nicklas/K. Weber/A. Reilly (Cox)/
0.0 (58)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Hudanich/F. Schwarzer/T. Kendall/W. Thompson/R. Bayko/C. Wells/A. Owens/M. Bedard/F. Tipton (Cox)
0.0 (45)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
V. Kehlenbeck/L. Laskin/P. McGowan/A. McLellan/P. Nunziata/H. Weinberg/A. O'Brien/J. Ellis/E. Dwyer (Cox)/
0.0 (61)
    Fort Collins Rowing Association (A)
N. Caputo/B. Salema Ribeiro/H. Hissrich/P. Livengood/J. Dunn/P. Bell/s. behunek/J. Erskine/S. Boster (Cox)
0.0 (52)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
A. Gruzen/C. Carter/M. Ouyang/K. Turland/C. Isidro/J. Hochschild/A. Eggleston/M. Ludtke/J. Voss (Cox)/
0.0 (56)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
A. Bir/C. Luderer/S. May/S. Conover/D. Teichholtz/A. Sokoloff/L. Dell'Anno/C. Bonacorsi/N. Sears (Cox)
0.0 (53)
    Megunticook Rowing (A)
D. Seales/J. Cook/M. Webb/L. PADGETT/E. Morgan/C. Grover/A. Totman/B. Krementz/K. O'Brien (Cox)
0.0 (56)
    Cambridge Boat Club (B)
M. Cody/T. Millay/E. Smith/T. Kohler/M. Meisner/S. Cowherd/B. Noll/V. Wissa/P. Yao (Cox)
0.0 (49)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (D)
R. O'Brien/R. Lumpau/J. Patak/A. Augst/W. Miller/H. Scott/T. Vrablik/G. Fails/C. Schanker (Cox)
0.0 (42)
    Composite: Los Gatos, Annapolis RC, Tallahassee Rowing Club, Alexandria, Avalon, Casitas Rowing, Quinsigamond RC (A)
R. Budell/A. Philip/D. Harralson/D. Baker/T. McLaughlin/E. Richards/J. Fitzwater/S. Kelly/A. Zettek-Sumner (Cox)
0.0 (66)
    Harvard Waves Rowing (A)
D. Yang/S. Hao/B. Zhan/Y. Wang/Y. Mao/G. Zhuang/J. Guo/M. Cui/S. Cardillo (Cox)
0.0 (29)
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change