55th Head Of The Charles

  • Oct 19, 2019 To Oct 20, 2019
  • head
  • Cambridge, MA (USA)
  • Hosted By: Head Of The Charles Regatta
  • 2019 USRowing Sanctioned Regatta (Special)

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, October 19, 2019
1 7:45 AM M SR-VET 1X Men's Senior Veteran Singles I and II [70+]
41
2 8:04 AM W VET 1X Women's Veteran I and II Singles [60-69]
34
3 8:15 AM W SR-VET1X Women’s Senior-Veteran Singles [70+]
13
4 8:37 AM M VET 1X Men's Veteran Singles I and II [60+]
60
    Cambridge Boat Club
T. Darling
 
    Sunshine Coast Rowing Club
I. Luxford
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
J. Randle/
 
    RV AENGWIRDEN
f. van der steen
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
G. Stone
 
    Rockford Crew
R. Anderson
 
    Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd.
T. Willsallen
 
    Narragansett Boat Club
D. Rand
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club
E. Brand
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc.
S. Pape/
 
    Melbourne University Boat Club
R. Saul
 
    Leander Boat Club
R. Klajnscek
 
    Pennsylvania Barge Club
M. Malone
 
    Harvard Sculling Club
J. Stock
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
A. Flanders
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
D. Ruane
 
    Delta Deas Rowing Club
J. Norris
 
    Ridley Graduate Boat Club
J. Pauls
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association
T. Ryan/
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
A. Nelson
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
G. Stuart
 
    Belfast Boat Club
S. Lockwood
 
    Partez Rowing Club
K. Kamoi
 
    Partez Rowing Club
K. Mura
 
    Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club
F. Krupp
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
D. Holler
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
R. Bacon
 
    Maine Rowing Association
G. Bickford
 
    Maine Rowing Association
J. Graham
 
    Narragansett Boat Club
J. Fallon
 
    Swan Creek Rowing Club
S. Platt
 
    Highlands Rowing Center, Inc
M. Wallhauser
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association
B. Flynn
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association
K. Watterson/
 
    Csepel Evezős Klub
L. Csiki
 
    New Haven Rowing Club
M. Schofield
 
    Willamette Rowing Club
B. Byrd
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
D. Curtis/
 
    San Diego Rowing Club
S. Vegar
 
    Washington Rowing School
C. Arnold
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club
R. Beyer
 
    Traverse Area Community Rowing
D. Ordway
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc.
C. Resnick
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
S. Chamberlain
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
E. Woodhouse
 
    University of Virginia Rowing Association
R. Payne
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation
P. Gross
 
    Quintin Boat Club
P. Meaney
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
M. Callahan
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association
G. Huang
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
F. Chernoff
 
    Western Rowing Club
J. Dwyer/
 
    Narragansett Boat Club
A. Washburn
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
W. Hatch/
 
    Cappoquin Rowing Club
M. Murray
 
    Pettipaug YC Rowing
J. Bogaert
 
    Tampa Rowing Club, Inc.
J. Preston
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
D. Schley
 
    Harvard Sculling Club
k. mcgrath
 
    St Georges Rowing Club
e. snyder
 
5 9:04 AM M GM 1X Men's Grand Master Singles [50+]
60
6 9:25 AM W GM 1X Women's Grand Master Singles [50+]
32
    Whistler Rowing Club
m. harriman
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
S. Remmler
 
    Dallas Rowing Club
K. Elting
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
K. deBiasi/
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
K. Gress
 
    University Barge Club
D. Eringis
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
R. Churchill
 
    Vesper Boat Club
M. Tranel
 
    Narragansett Boat Club
T. Hogan
 
    Pettipaug YC Rowing
K. Elfstrom
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
K. Davis
 
    Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd.
G. Haines-Sharp
 
    Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club
H. Parkhurst
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School
W. Barnard Dorris/
 
    Ottawa Rowing Club
J. Fournier/
 
    Narragansett Boat Club
A. Fleet
 
    Yankee Rowing Club
J. Hathaway
 
    New Haven Rowing Club
M. Carr
 
    Narragansett Boat Club
G. Simmons
 
    Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc.
K. Krus
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
K. Feldman
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
K. Faust
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
S. Witte/
 
    Genesee Waterways Center, Inc.
B. Burchill
 
    Merrymeeting Community Rowing Association
R. Bowie
 
    612endurance Racing
K. Severson/
 
    X-Press Boat Club
S. Brown
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
M. Makris/
 
    Potomac Boat Club
L. Wetten
 
    Hanlan Boat Club
A. Collins-Mrakas
 
    Riverside Boat Club
T. Carney
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
S. Gath
 
7 9:47 AM M SM 8+ Men's Senior Master Eights [50+]
41
8 10:00 AM M GM 8+ Men’s Grand Master Eights [60+]
20
9 10:10 AM W SM 8+ Women's Senior Master Eights [50+]
39
10 10:23 AM W GM 8+ Women’s Grand Master Eights [60+]
17
11 10:35 AM M SM 4+ Men's Senior Master Fours [50+]
34
12 10:46 AM M GM 4+ Men’s Grand Master Fours [60+]
17
13 10:56 AM W SM 4+ Women's Senior Master Fours [50+]
31
14 11:08 AM W GM 4+ Women’s Grand Master Fours [60+]
15
15 11:22 AM M MSTR 2X Men's Master Doubles [40+]
15
16 11:31 AM M SM 2X Men's Senior Master Doubles [50+]
38
17 11:48 AM W MSTR 2X Women's Master Doubles [40+]
14
18 11:58 AM W SM 2X Women's Senior Master Doubles [50+]
31
19 12:14 PM M MSTR 1X Men's Master Singles [30+]
21
20 12:25 PM M SM 1X Men's Senior Master Singles [40+]
33
21 12:36 PM W MSTR 1X Women's Master Singles [30+]
19
    Kölner Ruderverein von 1877 e.V.
W. Gebauer/
 
    Sarasota Crew
L. Corbett
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club
J. McAlear
 
    Maine Rowing Association
A. Chase
 
    Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd.
E. Rockett
 
    Mosman Rowing Club
W. Miller
 
    Park City Rowing Academy
C. Stokholm/
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center
R. Clark/
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc.
L. Christoph
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association
A. Mueller
 
    Riverside Boat Club
A. Bailey
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club
L. Roberts/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
C. Barrett
 
    Alexandria Community Rowing
L. Criado
 
    Potomac Boat Club
 
    Aqueduct Rowing Club
K. Lischynsky
 
    Boulder Community Rowing, Inc.
K. Walker/
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
C. Gross
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc.
S. Fair
 
22 12:47 PM W SM 1X Women's Senior Masters Singles [40+]
17
23 1:02 PM M ALUM 8+ Men's Alumni Eights
52
24 1:22 PM W ALUM 8+ Women's Alumni Eights
44
25 1:41 PM M CLUB 4+ Men's Club Fours
58
26 2:02 PM W CLUB 4+ Women's Club Fours
56
27 2:28 PM M CLUB 8+ Men's Club Eights
39
28 2:43 PM W CLUB 8+ Women's Club Eights
32
29 2:59 PM M MSTR 4+ Men's Master Fours [40+]
20
30 3:09 PM W MSTR 4+ Women's Master Fours [40+]
22
31 3:26 PM M MSTR 8+ Men's Master Eights [40+]
20
32 3:36 PM W MSTR 8+ Women's Master Eights [40+]
15
33 3:48 PM M CHAMP 2X Men's Championship Doubles
18
34 3:57 PM W CHAMP 2X Women's Championship Doubles
17
35 4:09 PM M CHAMP 1X Men's Championship Singles
23
36 M LW 1X Men's Lightweight Singles
21
37 4:26 PM W CHAMP 1X Women's Championship Singles
23
38 W LW 1X Women's Lightweight Singles
19
39 4:43 PM MX PARA 4+ Mixed Legs/Trunk/Arms Fours
1
40 MX INCL 4+ Mixed Inclusion 4+
3
Sunday, October 20, 2019
41 7:45 AM MX INCL 2x Mixed Inclusion 2x
18
42 TA 2X Trunk/Arms Doubles
2
43 8:09 AM M YOUTH 1X Men's Youth Singles
41
44 8:25 AM M CLUB 1X Men's Club Singles
28
45 8:38 AM W YOUTH 1X Women's Youth Singles
30
46 8:51 AM W CLUB 1X Womens Club Singles
19
47 9:07 AM W YOUTH 4+ Women's Youth Fours
85
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
E. Coyne/C. Weller/C. Labovitz/W. Adler/C. Cunningham (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (B)
A. Brause/M. Marra/E. Andersen/B. Legenzowski/L. Garnett (Cox)
 
    Noble & Greenough School (A)
K. Poole/H. Winslow/S. Asnis/E. Guerra/L. Del Col (Cox)/
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
C. Jago/B. Ohearn/K. Dimaris/C. Wynne/A. Kline (Cox)
 
    West Side Rowing Club (A)
K. Connerton/K. Cullen/I. Black/M. Czaja/E. DeGlopper (Cox)/
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
A. Shlimak/S. Maxwell/K. Fay/K. Liu/S. Inanoglu (Cox)/
 
    Friends of Brookline Rowing (A)
C. Terranova/A. Heffan/S. Winickoff/T. Landesman/I. Shah (Cox)
 
    The Winsor School (A)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
F. Ljunggren/E. Woodside/J. Kelly/A. Honerkamp/S. Buxton (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
L. Lesher/T. Laska/A. mozingo/J. McKenna/C. Devine (Cox)
 
    Northfield Mount Hermon School (A)
L. Smalla/E. Atwood/K. Gatza/B. Bechtold/T. Hardman (Cox)
 
    Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A)
B. Leonard/M. Trapp/C. Messimer/K. Moeser/A. Hazen (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
N. Erb/A. Yee/D. Troyan/M. Hull/G. McInerney (Cox)
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
K. Judd/S. Phipps/M. Twitchell/A. Gall/S. Keating (Cox)/
 
    Triangle Rowing Club (A)
I. Humbert/J. Atkeson/K. Young/S. Von Dauber/E. Hill (Cox)
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
T. Orth/M. Richards/L. Shute/M. Jackson/E. Parkin (Cox)
 
    Newton Country Day School (A)
M. Haddad/M. Heeney/C. Barton/O. Czech/K. Delaney (Cox)/
 
    Greenwich Academy (A)
M. Brewer/C. Sorbaro/C. McEvoy - Johnston/M. Farello/I. Allard (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
A. lyda/L. Jochims/M. Zajicek/S. Wilson/A. Burns (Cox)
 
    City Island Rowing (A)
A. Roffo/G. Bussey/M. Fremont-Smith/m. samuelson/n. kagan (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
E. Perry/S. Shen/H. Joyall/K. Mammola/H. Peck (Cox)
 
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
J. Fuentes/C. Wiley/E. Carey/H. Stevens/C. Gagnon (Cox)/
 
    Cambridge Rindge & Latin School (A)
O. Shirley/L. Monahan/A. Bellows/A. Jacob/J. Lowe (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
C. Eby/F. Brooks/S. Thoden/H. Hoogendam/E. Haggard (Cox)
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
D. Sullivan/E. Szachta/O. Szachta/E. Weldon/F. Shortt (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
A. Fina/A. Brashers/Z. Hagander/M. Nickel/L. Kerrigan (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
A. Carter/E. Monfredini/M. Mayo/C. Ferguson/M. Cahalane (Cox)
 
    Huron Rowing Association - Ann Arbor Huron H.S. (A)
S. Ring/H. Campain/S. Tice/K. Miller/S. Chan (Cox)
 
    Phillips Exeter Academy (A)
A. Luce/N. Weeldreyer/A. Demopoulos/S. Coombs/K. Davis (Cox)
 
    Kent School Boat Club (A)
L. Smith/K. Dickson/G. Sullivan/P. Lane/S. Grover-Dodge (Cox)
 
    Connecticut Boat Club (A)
S. Greco/I. Garrett/P. Pucel/G. Moore/K. Majmudar (Cox)
 
    Woodrow Wilson Sr. High School Crew (A)
T. Radack/K. Smith/E. Bijeau/C. Wigglesworth/C. Cox-McAllister (Cox)/
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
A. Tucci/J. O'Meara/L. Plum/K. Smith/S. Goodman (Cox)
 
    Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club (A)
S. Dahl/J. Oncay/E. Price/E. Bixby/C. Willett (Cox)/
 
    Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club (A)
S. Harper/P. Weldon/A. Paquette/S. Kimmel/E. Coogan (Cox)/
 
    Merion Mercy Academy (A)
s. szlachta/S. Callahan/O. Tingley-Kelley/E. Donaher/A. DiCandilo (Cox)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
J. Prisco/K. Lee/c. woods/S. Prince/D. Shearer (Cox)
 
    Buckingham Browne & Nichols (A)
C. Winton/G. Lamphier/M. Quintanar/H. Grant/E. Benjamin (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
A. Falco/K. Clarke/D. Apostolou/H. Morris/N. Carpentiere (Cox)
 
    Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. (A)
i. zanen/K. Mackey/D. Hoffstaetter/K. Jander/s. stuhr (Cox)
 
    Sarasota Scullers (A)
E. Naidel/S. Tanaka/J. Stone/E. Gerdes/M. Chan (Cox)/
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
K. Warren/S. Perry/M. Monson/H. Maxson/J. Ov (Cox)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A)
G. Engel/J. Hanacik/P. Dragseth/A. Leykin/J. Atkinson (Cox)
 
    Rockford Crew (A)
A. Wilson/E. LaPlante/M. Boss/E. Bray/J. Pritchard (Cox)
 
    Boston Latin School Crew (A)
R. Shiferaw/B. upton/L. SooHoo/A. Thompson/E. Ford (Cox)
 
    Emma Willard School (A)
G. Zasada/J. Felton/O. Anderson/H. Daris/M. Moore (Cox)
 
    Wilmington Youth Rowing Association (A)
L. Schofield/G. Diehl/C. Boettger/V. Brana/E. Chmiel (Cox)/
 
    Groton School (B)
A. Fey/M. Collins/H. Faugas/C. Locke/A. Kocks (Cox)
 
    Gunnery School Crew (A)
H. Richards/J. Stack/A. Aviles/G. Robinson/S. Gilbert (Cox)/
 
    TBC Racing (A)
K. Blake/K. Schwartz/A. Hoffman/G. McWilliams/E. Bruno (Cox)
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
A. Ericksen/E. Scheer/C. Dvonch/H. Walters/W. LeFevre (Cox)/
 
    City Honors Crew (A)
L. Lettieri/K. Connolly/K. Mahoney/M. Fuller/K. Hassett (Cox)/
 
    Pangbourne College Boat Club (A)
R. Follett/M. Sawbridge/F. Allen/M. Myhill/V. Szala (Cox)/
 
    Hingham High School Rowing Association (A)
A. Van Buskirk/E. Bryant/C. Schnorr/L. O'Neil/K. McAuley (Cox)
 
    Havergal College (A)
O. Guy/E. Andersons/A. Shen/J. Rana/S. Andersons (Cox)/
 
    Rogue Rowing (A)
 
    Friends of Brookline Rowing (A)
M. Whalen/E. Waldron/A. Cox/C. Guillemin/N. Weisner (Cox)
 
    King School (A)
S. Fishkin/A. Fine/O. Iudicone/L. Alpert/E. Rizk (Cox)/
 
    Nashville Rowing (A)
G. Lebo/E. Trost/R. Beightol/B. Glenn/E. Wood (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
M. Graham/E. Lowne/N. Jones/A. Demopoulos/S. McNish (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
M. Coyne/K. Seaver/s. harris/C. Less/M. Lynch (Cox)
 
    Tabor Academy (A)
E. Cederholm/A. Szynal/C. Gebhard/Z. Mermin/D. Cook (Cox)
 
    Episcopal School of Jacksonville (A)
O. Daniel/E. Podvia/A. Alton/B. Hicks/M. Woodward (Cox)/
 
    Marianapolis Preparatory School Crew (A)
I. Hull/K. Melnick/S. Hendrick/C. Villa/K. Woodruff (Cox)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
S. Wendling/S. Christophides/K. McKechnie/B. Christophides/M. Reilly (Cox)
 
    King's School Rowing Club (A)
E. Heritage/C. Varbiro/H. Barker/E. Jawara/I. Donnachie (Cox)
 
    Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A)
A. Cloud/P. Cloud/R. Leinhauser/E. Liu/A. Cooper (Cox)
 
    Mount St. Mary Academy (A)
T. Johnston/A. Bellanti/C. Rogers/K. Zajac/R. Brouillard (Cox)/
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
E. Waterbury/E. Berger/E. Manka/L. Poehlmann/A. Kern (Cox)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
E. Enthoven/E. Szych/C. Barkenbush/D. Reid/E. Dziedzic (Cox)
 
    Convent of the Sacred Heart (A)
I. Rogers/E. Colligan/K. Adams/A. Choy/S. Novak (Cox)
 
    Ridley College (A)
 
    Beaumont School Crew (A)
 
    Colorado Jr. Crew (A)
E. Webber/E. Wright/I. Regueiro/G. Lee/A. Mercer (Cox)
 
    Cape Cod Youth Rowing (A)
M. Bailey/M. Farber/S. McCarthy/S. Dumaresq/C. Orlandella (Cox)
 
    Central Ohio Rowing (A)
A. Wehner/S. Duff/A. Helmreich/J. Kavishe/N. Wellman (Cox)
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
E. Luo-Wimmer/N. Graham/A. Ha/P. Whittle/H. Saperstein (Cox)
 
    Nardin Academy Crew (A)
L. Bauer/G. Boyd/S. Anthony/E. Delahunt/L. Whistler (Cox)/
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
S. Washburn/E. Rodde/A. Bennion/P. Illingworth/S. Borenstein (Cox)
 
    Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
B. Slone/K. Oakes/G. Ragland/M. Adams-Grimaldi/B. Sanetz (Cox)
 
    First Coast Rowing Club (A)
 
    Dublin School Crew (A)
I. Chritton/D. Riddington/C. Walsh/I. Von Mertens/J. Choate (Cox)
 
    Gwynedd Mercy Academy High School (A)
 
    Cooper Training Center (A)
K. Carlson/K. Zamost/A. Kowal/M. Stack/E. Thurman (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
G. MacKinlay/K. Garald/M. Akyildiz/R. Batch/S. Borjigin (Cox)/
 
DCW4X 9:43 AM DC W 4X Directors' Challenge Women's Quads
35
48 10:01 AM W YOUTH 4X Womens Youth Coxed Quad
43
49 10:24 AM W YOUTH 8+ Women's Youth Eights
85
DCMX2X 10:57 AM DC MX 2X Directors Challenge Mixed Doubles
40
50 11:19 AM M YOUTH 2X Men's Youth Doubles
47
51 11:35 AM W YOUTH 2X Women's Youth Doubles
46
52 11:58 AM M YOUTH 4+ Men's Youth Fours
85
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
D. Law/D. Picard/K. Bartel/B. Niemi/I. Yoder (Cox)
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
S. Navarro/K. Sheth/J. Mitchell/C. Axford/N. Ahadian (Cox)
 
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
R. McTigue/b. porter/C. Astley/D. Bond/M. Wisner (Cox)/
 
    Culver Academies (A)
C. Steck/S. Koutsouras/C. Jones/J. Page/N. Tan (Cox)
 
    Upper Canada College (A)
C. Li/M. Hansen/L. Pusic/J. Kim/T. Rusaw (Cox)
 
    Salisbury School (A)
B. Decelles/D. Anton/S. Herrmann/H. Rupp/C. Ratcliffe (Cox)
 
    St Paul's School Boat Club (A)
A. Varma/H. Elder/D. Moreno/M. Rizk/J. Parish (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
B. Lonergan/A. Viola/C. Schwartz/W. Mungovan/I. Mersky (Cox)
 
    The Lawrenceville School (A)
N. Clark/S. Natale/N. Zhou/A. Tokarski/A. Aggarwal (Cox)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A)
C. Rumpf/L. Cook/A. Puotinen/K. Brown/E. Wischki (Cox)
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (A)
S. Alston/Z. Demello/J. Paterno/C. Prior/J. Biondolillo (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
N. Gonzalez/T. Bello/D. Nyquist/C. Beason/J. Bazulto (Cox)
 
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
W. Madigan/D. Lewis/Z. Johnson/M. Smith/C. Henjes (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
 
    St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A)
Q. Sullivan/J. Gorman/P. Bradley/D. Fritz/S. Avellino (Cox)
 
    Glastonbury High School Crew (A)
E. Johnson/S. Peoples/T. Boyaji/A. Davis/F. Ossino (Cox)
 
    Belmont Hill School (A)
S. Warming/G. Foschi Walko/C. Mullaney/J. Curtin/S. Digumarthi (Cox)
 
    Radley College Boat Club (A)
A. Donald/E. Mortimer/T. Tufnell/J. Lam/L. Gordon (Cox)/
 
    Hingham High School Rowing Association (A)
L. Williams/J. Magner/G. Perkins/O. Murray/J. Sullivan (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
C. Clark/S. Scornavacca/M. Ewing/W. Bardenheuer/S. Burke (Cox)
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A)
 
    Phillips Exeter Academy (A)
A. Urquhart/G. Guite/Z. McConnell/J. Puchalski/A. Ranganathan (Cox)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
A. Eligator/J. Callegari/D. Oberst/G. de Lasa/S. Leung (Cox)
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
T. White/W. Stanwood/W. Rubin/C. Estabrooks/E. Collins (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
D. Richiuso/J. Im/J. Doblo/J. Koen/B. Wu (Cox)/
 
    Hanlan Boat Club (A)
Y. Jiang/B. Chan/M. Whittaker/M. Roden/M. Bateman (Cox)/
 
    Northfield Mount Hermon School (A)
 
    King's College School - Wimbledon (A)
A. Forbes/L. Johnson/R. Taylor/K. Gugelmann/K. James (Cox)
 
    Kent School Boat Club (A)
J. Schemm/N. Thompson/J. Passante/D. Cvetkovic/M. Murphy (Cox)
 
    Peddie School (A)
T. Probst/S. Kane/I. Olchanski/K. Mohan/M. Bailey (Cox)
 
    Pittsford Crew (A)
R. Perry/A. Pylko/S. Holfoth/A. Osgood/L. Cypher (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
G. Gilfond/R. Bucaria/O. Lee/M. Lorenz/C. Legenzowski (Cox)/
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
K. Rogers/J. Ghuman/T. Riesenberger/J. Wang/B. Bennett (Cox)
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club (A)
E. Bisco-Werner/A. Manns/C. Tanas/V. Colestock/E. Mahaffy (Cox)
 
    Noble & Greenough School (A)
C. Guerra/Y. Mikhaylov/N. Hazard/A. Kasparyan/G. Hayward (Cox)
 
    Gonzaga College High School Crew (A)
E. Vasquez/L. Downing/M. Richardson/C. Chan/H. Ryan (Cox)
 
    Monmouth Junior Rowing Club (A)
A. Foley/S. Gazdus/J. Murrer/P. Dickinson/M. Tarabocchia (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
H. Tager/N. Johnson/F. Thompson/A. Tager/T. Heilman (Cox)
 
    Cambridge Rindge & Latin School (A)
L. Herron/P. de Sola/S. Toft/M. Thomsen/J. Carolan (Cox)
 
    Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. (A)
W. Anderson/g. Cullings/M. Marteal/L. Wing/S. Xin (Cox)
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
N. Leon/E. BAZAN/R. Miranda/V. de Ovin-Berenguer/N. Nadal (Cox)
 
    Groton School (A)
A. Porter/J. O'Brien/A. Schade/K. Carney/L. Anderson (Cox)
 
    Central Ohio Rowing (A)
J. Rudolph/E. Saribalas/O. McClain/O. Schultz/L. Gintert (Cox)
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A)
M. Paulsen/T. Marsh/J. Joy/W. Adams Jr./J. Vu (Cox)/
 
    Huron Rowing Association - Ann Arbor Huron H.S. (A)
 
    Buckingham Browne & Nichols (A)
M. Forman/A. Crafter/W. Carter/I. Kaplan/J. Uppaluri (Cox)
 
    Gunnery School Crew (A)
S. Christiansen/P. Liston/N. Quelle/R. Hurley/J. Gaggini (Cox)/
 
    Boston College High School (A)
T. Andaloro/T. Pugliese/P. Hurton/H. Griffin/A. Babiarz (Cox)
 
    Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (A)
K. O'Sullivan/M. Villalba/R. Armstrong/R. Cave/A. Kayanan (Cox)
 
    Pine Crest School Crew (A)
A. de la Puente/E. Pradines/E. Hoffman/C. Tomchin/A. Rau (Cox)
 
    Syosset Rowing Club (A)
T. Graves/W. Messenger/M. Meneshian/R. Regev/G. Unson (Cox)
 
    St. John's High School Crew (A)
K. LaVigne/J. Colebourn/A. Zhang/H. Landry/R. Owens (Cox)
 
    Orange County Rowing Association (A)
R. Sanchez/B. Callahan/E. Meyer/H. Skigen/K. Hughes (Cox)
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (B)
D. Wade/M. Jordan/A. Straley/B. McHugh/G. Dorsi (Cox)
 
    City Honors Crew (A)
S. Desai/T. Slowe/C. Winter/M. Pratts/R. Lakamp (Cox)/
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (A)
J. Szczepanski/A. Tully/P. McDermott/K. Cohane/S. Geary (Cox)
 
    Sir William Borlase Grammar School Boat Club (A)
N. Bolier/T. Lassen/J. Haslehurst/O. Lane/M. Jackson (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
R. McCarthy/J. Egan/J. Buscaglio/J. Sherburne/J. Montiel (Cox)
 
    Friends of Brookline Rowing (A)
H. Harington/A. Stolyarov/J. Grossman/N. Slayton/A. Yang (Cox)
 
    The Haverford School (A)
S. Zelov/O. Vanderzwan/T. Laporta/B. Bernhardt/T. Brown (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (A)
K. Figueroa/B. Lendino-Nieves/J. Burke/C. Chu/S. Breitenbach (Cox)
 
    Gentle Giant Rowing Club (A)
J. Donovan/A. Fido/A. Diener/G. Guimaraes/V. Pham (Cox)
 
    Brunswick School Boat Club (A)
A. Hock/C. van den Born/S. Swigart/F. Miguens/M. Konzerowsky (Cox)
 
    Noble & Greenough School (B)
C. Millay/D. AYLES/R. Swords/W. Ellison/O. Hayward (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
C. Hendee/M. McLendon/K. Knopp/S. Emrich/Z. Rockett (Cox)
 
    The Derryfield School Crew (A)
H. Howe/A. LeBlanc/C. Renvyle/I. Gargasz/A. Agulnick (Cox)/
 
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
R. Tan/T. Bitteker/R. Kutyna/T. Rempe/P. Lo (Cox)
 
    St Benedict's College (A)
H. Marques/E. Frauenstein/S. Kleer/C. Reynolds/J. Thomson (Cox)
 
    Radnor High School Crew Club (A)
J. Ressler/E. Egger/G. Stearns/T. Tropeano/A. DUNKEL (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
L. Shoenberger/N. Nissen/A. Chick/D. Flynn/M. Bross (Cox)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
K. Dhayal/M. Bigga/N. Kaputa/J. Mongelli/K. Rutter (Cox)
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
L. McCombe/J. Bailey/M. Lee/C. Canfield/S. Hoerning (Cox)
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
M. Brown/L. MacKinney/T. Vanderlind/D. Forsman/M. Stearns (Cox)
 
    Boston Latin School Crew (A)
J. Zhang/E. Jost price/J. Cutler/D. Choi/N. Wood (Cox)
 
    Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A)
Z. Kelz/C. Berman/L. Cannon/J. Murphy/B. Wootton (Cox)
 
    King's School Rowing Club (A)
J. Ramsbottom/G. Montgomery/E. Weetch/M. Wood/I. Donnachie (Cox)
 
    D.C. National Rowing Club (A)
Z. Friedman/V. Durbhakula/D. MCAREE/R. Gunther/N. Durbhakula (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
G. Stella/A. Hall/G. Hovel/R. Croteau/O. Elbasiony (Cox)/
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (A)
A. Garcia-Chacon/A. Fox/D. Sanchez/A. Pacios/C. Rodriguez (Cox)
 
    Radley College Boat Club (B)
R. Halford-Harrison/L. Ashforth-Pook/R. Lang/A. Pearson/H. Kane (Cox)/
 
    Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club (A)
C. Vasicek/S. Roslansky/G. Fahning/P. Olken-Hunt/E. Stevens (Cox)/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
T. Dadagian/C. Baker/C. Sloane/I. Vytheswaran/A. Keusch (Cox)
 
    Lowell High School Crew (A)
E. Sollinger/A. Lavoie/L. Petruzziello/B. Grace/S. Luong (Cox)/
 
    St. John's Preparatory School (A)
E. McDonough/D. Walker/A. Taylor/S. Raess/M. Hunt (Cox)
 
DCM4X 12:33 PM DC M 4X Directors' Challenge Men's Quads
35
53 12:48 PM M YOUTH 4x Mens Youth Coxed Quad
48
54 1:12 PM M YOUTH 8+ Men's Youth Eights
86
55 1:45 PM M CHAMP 4+ Men's Championship Fours
15
56 M LW 4+ Men's Lightweight Fours
16
57 1:57 PM W CHAMP 4+ Women's Championship Fours
15
58 W LW 4+ Women's Lightweight Fours
14
59 2:15 PM M CHAMP 8+ Men's Championship Eights
30
60 M LW 8+ Men's Lightweight Eights
17
61 2:32 PM M COLLEGE 8+ Men's Collegiate Eights
38
62 2:49 PM W CHAMP 8+ Women's Championship Eights
32
63 W LW 8+ Women's Lightweight Eights
8
64 3:05 PM W COLLEGE 8+ Women's Collegiate Eights
27
65 3:18 PM M COLLEGE 4+ Men's Collegiate Fours
40
66 3:33 PM W COLLEGE 4+ Women's Collegiate Fours
36
DCPC2X 3:51 PM DC PC 2X Directors' Challenge Parent/Child Doubles
40
DCMX8 4:12 PM DC MX 8 Directors' Challenge Mixed Eight
37
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change