55th Head Of The Charles

  • Hosted By Head Of The Charles Regatta
  • 2019 USRowing Sanctioned Regatta (Special)

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, October 19, 2019
1 7:45 AM M SR-VET 1X Men's Senior Veteran Singles I and II [70+]
41
2 8:04 AM W VET 1X Women's Veteran I and II Singles [60-69]
34
    Cambridge Boat Club
M. Zezza
 
    Washington Rowing School
C. Cole
 
    Martha's Moms Rowing Club
E. Runde/
 
    Detroit Waterfront Rowing Association
R. Kirchhoff/
 
    GMS Rowing Center
P. Meyer/
 
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC)
V. Bialas/
 
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC)
K. Young/
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
A. Sanders-Fleming
 
    Riverside Boat Club
C. Widgery
 
    Ridley Graduate Boat Club
L. Krahulec/
 
    Vesper Boat Club
M. Karl
 
    Narragansett Boat Club
D. Chute
 
    Swan Creek Rowing Club
P. Glover
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation
L. Marshall
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
M. Hooper
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club
 
    Union Boat Club
H. Oatis
 
    Long Beach Rowing Association
M. Mowery
 
    612endurance Racing
S. Michals
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association
L. Fischetti
 
    Vesta Rowing Club
L. Long
 
    Maritime Rowing Club
L. Devitt
 
    Prince William Rowing Club, Inc.
M. Fleming/
 
    GMS Rowing Center
K. Simmons/
 
    612endurance Racing
S. Centner/
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
N. Yannuzzi/
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
S. Hall
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital
P. Pinkerton/
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
C. Purcell
 
    Maritime Rowing Club
L. Krichko
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
A. Warner/
 
    Lansing Rowing Club
D. DeLuca
 
    Lake Union Crew
A. Wopat
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School
M. Tyson
 
3 8:15 AM W SR-VET1X Women's Senior-Veteran Singles [70+]
13
4 8:37 AM M VET 1X Men's Veteran Singles I and II [60+]
60
5 9:04 AM M GM 1X Men's Grand Master Singles [50+]
60
6 9:25 AM W GM 1X Women's Grand Master Singles [50+]
32
7 9:47 AM M SM 8+ Men's Senior Master Eights [50+]
41
8 10:00 AM M GM 8+ Men's Grand Master Eights [60+]
20
9 10:10 AM W SM 8+ Women's Senior Master Eights [50+]
39
10 10:23 AM W GM 8+ Women's Grand Master Eights [60+]
17
11 10:35 AM M SM 4+ Men's Senior Master Fours [50+]
34
12 10:46 AM M GM 4+ Men's Grand Master Fours [60+]
17
13 10:56 AM W SM 4+ Women's Senior Master Fours [50+]
31
14 11:08 AM W GM 4+ Women's Grand Master Fours [60+]
15
15 11:22 AM M MSTR 2X Men's Master Doubles [40+]
15
16 11:31 AM M SM 2X Men's Senior Master Doubles [50+]
38
17 11:48 AM W MSTR 2X Women's Master Doubles [40+]
14
18 11:58 AM W SM 2X Women's Senior Master Doubles [50+]
31
    Sarasota Crew
K. Wiegandt/A. Marichal
 
    Toronto Sculling Club
N. Wilkie/T. Black
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
C. Matthes/M. Mazzio
 
    Composite: Lincoln Park Boat Club, RV Ister Linz
I. Stekl/F. Tuite
 
    Münchener Ruder-Club von 1880 e.V.
J. Deuschl/L. Roth
 
    Marin Rowing Association
M. Benson/d. dobras
 
    Green Mountain Rowing Club
M. Breiland/L. Graves
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital
C. Flowers/M. Lamb/
 
    Georgian Bay Rowing Club
K. Barr McGill/D. Barr/
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club
K. Lund/J. Cooper
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association
S. Sargent/B. Hogan
 
    Narragansett Boat Club
D. Nardone/J. Martin
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
L. Mackisack/M. Farrell
 
    Composite: Dallas, Minneapolis Rowing Club
G. Tomaseski/K. Miller
 
    Composite: Station L, Saratoga
D. Atwood/C. Fisher
 
    K.A.R.&Z.V.De Hoop
E. Van Dam/M. de Jong
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association
M. Rinta-Piirto/A. Creighton
 
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC)
R. Perry/H. Schley/
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
B. Harling/L. Pierce
 
    Potomac Boat Club
D. Charles-Chisholm/G. Edie
 
    Composite: Cambridge, Open Water
E. Hansen/J. Moore
 
    Marin Rowing Association
L. Thoron/C. Battani
 
    Maritime Rowing Club
 
    Walton Rowing Club
A. Hodkin/C. Cornell
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Composite: Union, canottieri aniene
A. Rosati/P. Chang
 
    Potomac Boat Club
J. Lytel/l. porter/
 
    Occoquan Boat Club
K. Udler/G. Koloszyc
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club
E. Erbelding/P. Merkle
 
    Composite: Lake Washington, Martha's Moms
M. Heffernan/T. Laughlin Taylor
 
    Composite: Treasure Coast, North Palm Beach
L. Freed/L. Merk-Gould
 
19 12:14 PM M MSTR 1X Men's Master Singles [30+]
21
20 12:25 PM M SM 1X Men's Senior Master Singles [40+]
33
21 12:36 PM W MSTR 1X Women's Master Singles [30+]
19
22 12:47 PM W SM 1X Women's Senior Masters Singles [40+]
17
23 1:02 PM M ALUM 8+ Men's Alumni Eights
52
24 1:22 PM W ALUM 8+ Women's Alumni Eights
44
25 1:41 PM M CLUB 4+ Men's Club Fours
58
26 2:02 PM W CLUB 4+ Women's Club Fours
56
27 2:28 PM M CLUB 8+ Men's Club Eights
39
28 2:43 PM W CLUB 8+ Women's Club Eights
32
29 2:59 PM M MSTR 4+ Men's Master Fours [40+]
20
30 3:09 PM W MSTR 4+ Women's Master Fours [40+]
22
31 3:26 PM M MSTR 8+ Men's Master Eights [40+]
20
32 3:36 PM W MSTR 8+ Women's Master Eights [40+]
15
33 3:48 PM M CHAMP 2X Men's Championship Doubles
18
34 3:57 PM W CHAMP 2X Women's Championship Doubles
17
35 4:09 PM M CHAMP 1X Men's Championship Singles
23
36 M LW 1X Men's Lightweight Singles
21
37 4:26 PM W CHAMP 1X Women's Championship Singles
23
38 W LW 1X Women's Lightweight Singles
19
39 4:43 PM MX PARA 4+ Mixed Legs/Trunk/Arms Fours
1
40 MX INCL 4+ Mixed Inclusion 4+
3
Sunday, October 20, 2019
41 7:45 AM MX INCL 2x Mixed Inclusion 2x
18
42 TA 2X Trunk/Arms Doubles
2
43 8:09 AM M YOUTH 1X Men's Youth Singles
41
44 8:25 AM M CLUB 1X Men's Club Singles
28
45 8:38 AM W YOUTH 1X Women's Youth Singles
30
46 8:51 AM W CLUB 1X Womens Club Singles
19
47 9:07 AM W YOUTH 4+ Women's Youth Fours
85
DCW4X 9:43 AM DC W 4X Directors' Challenge Women's Quads
35
48 10:01 AM W YOUTH 4X Womens Youth Coxed Quad
43
49 10:24 AM W YOUTH 8+ Women's Youth Eights
85
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Connecticut Boat Club (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    New Trier High School Rowing (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Montclair High School (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Merion Mercy Academy (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
 
    Old Dominion Boat Club (A)
E. Krese/K. Dennis/N. Harris/A. Carter/M. Allen/W. Snyder/M. Toaso/K. Capitan/C. Miles (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Academy (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
A. Keren/H. Fowler/H. Hale/A. Parsons/A. Thomas/R. Ross/M. Marquez/G. Klima/O. Seline (Cox)
 
    Loyola Academy Rowing Association (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Pittsford Crew (A)
l. meath/L. Plotkin/E. VanHouten/J. O'Dell/E. McCamant/J. Erb/S. Dotson/K. Morrell/s. gelb (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Port Rowing (A)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Boston Latin School Crew (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Phillips Exeter Academy (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Nashville Rowing (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
S. Neuman/T. Fausey/J. Smith/J. Kirk/I. Ulloa/E. Brees/A. Engels/A. Erickson/A. Clark (Cox)
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Niskayuna Rowing (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Notre Dame Academy Crew (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
K. McAllister/E. Dougherty/M. Holder/P. Hnatko/L. Olcott/S. Lugert/A. Marschall/G. Ryan/M. Moreau (Cox)
 
    Pine Crest School Crew (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Row New Jersey (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Oakland Catholic Rowing (A)
E. Stofko/L. Bonavita/E. Huffaker/A. Flanagan/I. Florian/J. Mollen/E. Holtz/M. Amole/A. Burns (Cox)/
 
    Central Ohio Rowing (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    The Winsor School (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
M. Cooper/P. Bryant/M. Seybold/M. Meskis/O. Krum/M. MacKenzie/f. batstone/S. Klein/A. Ellis (Cox)
 
    Putney High School Boat Club (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Bedford Crew Club (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Ottawa Rowing Club (A)
M. Mihorean/S. Elson/m. Lauriault/L. Blume/Z. James/M. Bucci/R. Weber/O. Rice Hui/C. Wang (Cox)/
 
    Rockford Crew (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Megunticook Rowing (A)
T. Meil/A. Creek/S. Curtis/K. Walker Spencer/A. Johnson/E. Chandler/L. Kalajian/E. Greer/C. Taylor (Cox)/
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
S. Snyder/C. Kates/O. Bolitho/A. Chapman/M. Muilenburg/A. Duan/J. Cox/A. Czajkowski/M. Rott (Cox)
 
    Branksome Hall (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
A. Rollins/K. Dailey/S. Riashi/O. Oestreich/E. Troost/I. Sawicki/E. Houting/S. Stephens/T. Kadian (Cox)/
 
    Woodrow Wilson Sr. High School Crew (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Haddonfield Crew Club (A)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
K. Hagerty/A. Patel/J. Gaughan/T. Patch/E. Lyons/J. Burghardt/E. Luttman/K. McKechnie/I. Musollino (Cox)
 
    City Island Rowing (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    City Honors Crew (A)
A. Perez/E. Ferguson/S. Pirigyi/K. Mahoney/M. Swain/A. Ilecki/S. Hartman/C. Portman/A. Kolaga (Cox)/
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    East Lyme Rowing Association (A)
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
M. Murphy/A. Klein/I. Angel/P. Miga/M. Best/T. Ducharme/A. Rego/l. schnirman/C. Esposito (Cox)
 
    East Bay Rowing, Inc (A)
C. Dougherty/E. Palmer/A. Wilkerson/B. Wilkerson/E. Scheibl/M. Feeney/A. McGee/E. Swintak/E. McGee (Cox)
 
    West Side Rowing Club (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Cambridge Rindge & Latin School (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Shrewsbury High School Crew (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Mount Saint Joseph Academy (B)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
C. Decker/M. Fangio/B. Mori/C. Heller/G. Wollenschlaeger/J. Patterson/M. Swick/A. Seaman/C. Speciale (Cox)
 
    City of Oxford Rowing Club (A)
C. Giacino/A. Sagna/B. Hore/M. Higgs/M. Berridge/R. Fernandez-Jones/L. Watson/A. Ware/E. Twinn (Cox)/
 
DCMX2X 10:57 AM DC MX 2X Directors Challenge Mixed Doubles
40
50 11:19 AM M YOUTH 2X Men's Youth Doubles
47
51 11:35 AM W YOUTH 2X Women's Youth Doubles
46
52 11:58 AM M YOUTH 4+ Men's Youth Fours
85
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
R. McTigue/b. porter/C. Astley/D. Bond/M. Wisner (Cox)/
 
    Culver Academies (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Upper Canada College (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Salisbury School (A)
B. Decelles/D. Anton/S. Herrmann/H. Rupp/C. Ratcliffe (Cox)
 
    St Paul's School Boat Club (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    The Lawrenceville School (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
 
    St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Glastonbury High School Crew (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Belmont Hill School (A)
S. Warming/G. Foschi Walko/C. Mullaney/J. Curtin/S. Digumarthi (Cox)
 
    Radley College Boat Club (A)
A. Donald/E. Mortimer/T. Tufnell/J. Lam/L. Gordon (Cox)/
 
    Hingham High School Rowing Association (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A)
 
    Phillips Exeter Academy (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Hanlan Boat Club (A)
Y. Jiang/B. Chan/M. Whittaker/M. Roden/M. Bateman (Cox)/
 
    Northfield Mount Hermon School (A)
 
    King's College School - Wimbledon (A)
A. Forbes/L. Johnson/R. Taylor/K. Gugelmann/K. James (Cox)
 
    Kent School Boat Club (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Peddie School (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Pittsford Crew (A)
R. Perry/A. Pylko/S. Holfoth/A. Osgood/L. Cypher (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Noble & Greenough School (A)
C. Guerra/Y. Mikhaylov/N. Hazard/A. Kasparyan/G. Hayward (Cox)
 
    Gonzaga College High School Crew (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Monmouth Junior Rowing Club (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
H. Tager/N. Johnson/F. Thompson/A. Tager/T. Heilman (Cox)
 
    Cambridge Rindge & Latin School (A)
 
    Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Groton School (A)
A. Porter/J. O'Brien/A. Schade/K. Carney/L. Anderson (Cox)
 
    Central Ohio Rowing (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Huron Rowing Association - Ann Arbor Huron H.S. (A)
 
    Buckingham Browne & Nichols (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Gunnery School Crew (A)
S. Christiansen/P. Liston/N. Quelle/R. Hurley/J. Gaggini (Cox)/
 
    Boston College High School (A)
T. Andaloro/T. Pugliese/G. Lovaas/R. Lovaas/A. Babiarz (Cox)
 
    Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Pine Crest School Crew (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Syosset Rowing Club (A)
T. Graves/W. Messenger/M. Meneshian/R. Regev/G. Unson (Cox)
 
    St. John's High School Crew (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Orange County Rowing Association (A)
R. Sanchez/B. Callahan/E. Meyer/H. Skigen/K. Hughes (Cox)
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (B)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    City Honors Crew (A)
S. Desai/T. Slowe/C. Winter/M. Pratts/R. Lakamp (Cox)/
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (A)
J. Szczepanski/A. Tully/P. McDermott/K. Cohane/S. Geary (Cox)/
 
    Sir William Borlase Grammar School Boat Club (A)
N. Bolier/T. Lassen/J. Haslehurst/O. Lane/M. Jackson (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Friends of Brookline Rowing (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    The Haverford School (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Chaminade High School (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Gentle Giant Rowing Club (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Brunswick School Boat Club (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Noble & Greenough School (B)
C. Millay/D. AYLES/R. Swords/W. Ellison/O. Hayward (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    The Derryfield School Crew (A)
H. Howe/A. LeBlanc/C. Renvyle/I. Gargasz/A. Agulnick (Cox)/
 
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    St Benedict's College (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Radnor High School Crew Club (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Boston Latin School Crew (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    King's School Rowing Club (A)
J. Ramsbottom/G. Montgomery/E. Weetch/M. Wood/I. Donnachie (Cox)
 
    D.C. National Rowing Club (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Radley College Boat Club (B)
R. Halford-Harrison/L. Ashforth-Pook/R. Lang/A. Pearson/H. Kane (Cox)/
 
    Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Lowell High School Crew (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    St. John's Preparatory School (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
DCM4X 12:33 PM DC M 4X Directors' Challenge Men's Quads
35
53 12:48 PM M YOUTH 4x Mens Youth Coxed Quad
48
54 1:12 PM M YOUTH 8+ Men's Youth Eights
86
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    St Paul's School Boat Club (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    New Trier High School Rowing (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Radley College Boat Club (A)
F. Nielsen/A. Senior/A. Goschen/P. Denton/P. Chetwode/B. Dreyer/R. Loch/G. Hamlet/J. Elliott (Cox)/
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Crew Boosters of Winter Park (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Montclair High School (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Gonzaga College High School Crew (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    TBC Racing (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Row New Jersey (B)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Brunswick School Boat Club (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    King's College School - Wimbledon (A)
O. Pearson/C. Betteley/G. Thompson/O. Holmes/Z. Martin/J. Gugelmann/E. Townsend/B. Heathcote/Z. Ala (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Oakland Athletic Rowing Society (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    La Salle College High School (A)
 
    Chaminade High School (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    St. Joseph's Collegiate Institute (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Pine Crest School Crew (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Canisius High School (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Friends of Brookline Rowing (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Woodrow Wilson Sr. High School Crew (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Port Rowing (A)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
J. Garside/G. Graham/L. Wineriter/L. Lowne/L. Lee/P. Riley/J. Freed/J. LeMahieu/K. Maurice (Cox)
 
    Loyola Academy Rowing Association (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    St. John's High School Crew (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Boston Latin School Crew (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
S. Seeley/N. Tobin/O. Roberts/E. Bruss/A. Caputo/N. Caputo/M. Zahner/J. McDonald/K. Ryan (Cox)/
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Boston College High School (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
A. Barrera-Waters/J. Penelas/B. Tames/W. Grim/C. Price/F. Milligan/W. Meyer/E. Love/M. Scheifele (Cox)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (A)
D. Hamilton/C. Cosenza/D. Canale/A. Galvin/J. Breen/J. Beauchamp/W. Lefever/P. Monaco/F. MARCIANO (Cox)/
 
    Belmont Hill School (A)
N. Hebard/C. Eikeboom/L. Peterson/C. Stevenson/H. Rupp/C. Donahue/J. Weldon/A. McGaugh/M. John (Cox)
 
    East Lyme Rowing Association (A)
 
    Hawk Rowing Club (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    City Honors Crew (A)
S. Farrell/L. Dell/B. Cody/B. Overhoff/L. Rio/C. Silvestrini/C. Kennedy/D. King/G. Goetz (Cox)/
 
    Rockford Crew (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Hingham High School Rowing Association (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Bedford Crew Club (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    St Benedict's College (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
 
    Central Catholic Crew (Pittsburgh) (A)
O. O'Malley/A. Cummin/G. Panousis/B. Vogel/C. Poillucci/E. Williams/C. Maddigan/M. Kepler/T. Ungarean (Cox)
 
    Pittsford Crew (A)
L. Walters/M. Fabrizio/C. Hill/D. Holahan/R. Lifka/N. Littlefield/b. fernandez/J. Meyer/K. Sommer (Cox)
 
    Glastonbury High School Crew (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Central Ohio Rowing (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Iona Preparatory School (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Lewis S. Mills High School Crew Team (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Shrewsbury High School Crew (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Green Lake Crew (B)
A. Bowser/D. Jefferson/W. Basinski/J. Aldrich/S. Chace/O. Bacon/H. Yuen/M. Quinche/A. Bedwell (Cox)
 
    Ridgewood Crew Foundation (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Megunticook Rowing (A)
A. Castellano/T. Southworth/O. Markowitz/S. Carson/D. Guptill/T. Black/T. Castellano/N. Thackeray/K. Bowen (Cox)/
 
    Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
K. Strait/D. Dedon/N. Balenski/M. Rossini/J. Largo/Z. Kasparian/K. Stone/L. Arocho/K. Weeks (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Ridley College (A)
N. Schramm/M. hopkins/C. Murphy/G. Bowley/S. Keagan/L. Wiley/A. Gomez/A. DeWit/S. Jansen-Rudan (Cox)
 
    B-CC High School Crew Boosters (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
 
    Ottawa Rowing Club (A)
D. Johnson/E. Watkins/V. Lavergne-Sobczak/A. Hembruff/G. Harris/M. Youngson/J. Phillips/M. Lokhonia/M. Viens (Cox)/
 
    Row New Jersey (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
55 1:45 PM M CHAMP 4+ Men's Championship Fours
15
56 M LW 4+ Men's Lightweight Fours
16
57 1:57 PM W CHAMP 4+ Women's Championship Fours
15
58 W LW 4+ Women's Lightweight Fours
14
59 2:15 PM M CHAMP 8+ Men's Championship Eights
30
60 M LW 8+ Men's Lightweight Eights
17
61 2:32 PM M COLLEGE 8+ Men's Collegiate Eights
38
62 2:49 PM W CHAMP 8+ Women's Championship Eights
32
63 W LW 8+ Women's Lightweight Eights
8
64 3:05 PM W COLLEGE 8+ Women's Collegiate Eights
27
65 3:18 PM M COLLEGE 4+ Men's Collegiate Fours
40
66 3:33 PM W COLLEGE 4+ Women's Collegiate Fours
36
DCPC2X 3:51 PM DC PC 2X Directors' Challenge Parent/Child Doubles
40
DCMX8 4:12 PM DC MX 8 Directors' Challenge Mixed Eight
37
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change