55th Head Of The Charles

  • Hosted By Head Of The Charles Regatta
  • 2019 USRowing Sanctioned Regatta (Special)

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, October 19, 2019
1 7:45 AM M SR-VET 1X Men's Senior Veteran Singles I and II [70+]
41
2 8:04 AM W VET 1X Women's Veteran I and II Singles [60-69]
34
3 8:15 AM W SR-VET1X Women's Senior-Veteran Singles [70+]
13
4 8:37 AM M VET 1X Men's Veteran Singles I and II [60+]
60
5 9:04 AM M GM 1X Men's Grand Master Singles [50+]
60
6 9:25 AM W GM 1X Women's Grand Master Singles [50+]
32
7 9:47 AM M SM 8+ Men's Senior Master Eights [50+]
41
8 10:00 AM M GM 8+ Men's Grand Master Eights [60+]
20
9 10:10 AM W SM 8+ Women's Senior Master Eights [50+]
39
    Victoria City Rowing Club (A)
J. Walinga/K. Heddle/j. monroe/K. Worthington/m. mcbean/C. Moore/B. Taylor/K. Barnes/J. Gumley (Cox)
 
    College Club Seattle (A)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
T. VanderVeldt/K. Keller/K. Boyd/L. Weidner/P. Scott/N. Aarsheim/K. Eichner/E. Moody/G. Perozzi (Cox)/
 
    BMA Boat Club (A)
E. Mastrianni/S. Dupcak/A. Thies/K. Ackerman/L. Edgerly/S. Edmunds/S. VanderMeer/T. Doggett/C. Bassler (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Don Rowing Club (A)
C. Strachan/J. Thompson/C. Drewry/A. Oke/M. Dunlop/L. Tucker/L. Larmondin/L. Soucy-Fraser/W. O'Neill (Cox)/
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Willamette Rowing Club (A)
J. Withycombe/S. Copeland/K. Wojda/J. King/P. Shen/L. Mand/S. Wienbar/M. Westermeyer/J. Byrd (Cox)
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Radcliffe Alumnae Rowing Association (A)
S. Mahan/R. Hyson/V. Lang/C. Han/C. Doyle/A. Pugh/E. Kryder-Reid/E. Wilder/R. Millman (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
K. Donlan/D. Cogill/K. Woll/D. Galdston/L. Stone/L. Adams/P. Hambrick/M. Alandydy/A. Zhang (Cox)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
K. Appelget/c. spicer/K. Wojnovich/M. Franceschi/C. Cohen/T. Gruber McDonough/C. Baldino/N. Gajewski/C. Hill (Cox)
 
    Tribesmen (A)
A. Lockwood/F. Wilson/G. Carolan/R. Bell/M. Dennis/B. Gregersen/S. Herron/M. Wells/K. Carolan (Cox)
 
    North Suburban Crew, Inc. - Woodlands Academy (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Northern Virginia Rowing Club (NVRC) (A)
R. Coughenour/d. albano/L. Pagano/K. Spillman/E. Hay/J. Schwab/J. Dillon/C. Paska/S. Moore (Cox)
 
    Cape and Islands Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
A. Yelle/J. Ward/M. Fournier/M. Collier/K. Sweeney/L. Allen/R. Avenia-Prol/C. Lyall/S. Lavieri (Cox)
 
    Odina rowing club (A)
C. Rebuttini/S. Giammaria/D. Nonis/M. Bevilacqua/A. Mancini/P. Di Caro/V. Scognamiglio/V. D'Agostino
 
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (B)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Old Glory Boat Club (A)
E. Minzner/S. Kendall/K. Goody/R. Sudduth/C. Edwards/K. Pierce/L. Cummings/b. Stefan/J. Levitt (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
s. Behan/K. Weber/D. Pushner/B. Bass/P. Foudy/S. Quinn/C. Mioli/W. Woolf/A. Baldwin (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
A. Iannaccone/D. Bettinger/M. Hentschel/B. Tansey/M. Wrabley/J. Iannuzzi/T. Miller/S. Parker Hughes/R. Burns (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
A. Spires/C. Levey/E. Cushna/R. Eastman Or-Shahar/J. Williams/K. Bourdeau (Cox)
 
    Wallingford Rowing Club (A)
H. Vogels/S. Burrows/L. Wymer/K. Kapernaros/R. Waller/J. Wilby/M. Murray/A. Brown/R. Haycock (Cox)
 
    FILO Rowing (A)
 
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
B. Sanchez-Salazar/S. Bay/J. Frampton/M. Gutierrez/J. Clutter/K. Tufano/L. Mccallum/S. Winegeart/D. Cheslow (Cox)
 
    Belvoir Ruderclub Zurich (A)
S. Damer/I. Schwerzmann-Althoff/A. Odermatt/S. Rapetti-Hunsicker/S. Springman/U. Lohmann/E. Wrigth/G. Schulz/S. Schmill (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Ottawa Rowing Club (A)
V. Thompson/L. Burpee/M. McEvoy/C. Salter MacDonald/C. Chenell/M. Ecklund/K. Germann/C. Fernandez/R. Herman (Cox)/
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
c. Ward/m. jacobs/D. Carey/E. Jones/s. brighton/D. Reichstetter/K. Sluzenski/M. Sheehan/L. Versteeg (Cox)
 
    Mortlake Anglian & Alpha Boat Club (A)
H. Cook/L. Baguley/A. Elliott/N. Dale/A. Jenkinson/S. Kell/H. Mcmillan/J. Skipper/J. Renwick (Cox)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
K. Shackelford/M. Wilson/E. Turtle/L. Gamble/S. Burt/E. Milnor/B. Dunn/J. Hines/S. Berube (Cox)
 
    Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
L. Greene/T. Sukiennicki/L. Lennon/J. Brown/L. Civiletti/K. Vosburgh/M. Rawlings/L. Choate/M. Yeatts (Cox)
 
10 10:23 AM W GM 8+ Women's Grand Master Eights [60+]
17
11 10:35 AM M SM 4+ Men's Senior Master Fours [50+]
34
12 10:46 AM M GM 4+ Men's Grand Master Fours [60+]
17
13 10:56 AM W SM 4+ Women's Senior Master Fours [50+]
31
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
C. Sands-Bohrer/L. Muri/O. Huxley/J. Sacheck-Ward/A. Cox (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
R. Carroll/A. Bracken/E. Dade/C. Reynolds/E. Kaufman (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
J. Panko/R. Lenczowski/B. Wood/J. Vanneman/G. Giannini (Cox)/
 
    East Arm Rowing Club (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
S. Scovel/K. Czajkowski/F. Kaper/J. Pederson/C. Turner (Cox)
 
    Alexandria Community Rowing (A)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
 
    Berkeley Paddling & Rowing Club (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
S. Imbert de Smirnoff/A. Verheul/J. Hayes-Cha/C. Higgins/M. Floyd (Cox)
 
    North Suburban Crew, Inc. - Woodlands Academy (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
J. Lacey/R. Winn/T. Harris/K. Casper/T. Iyengar (Cox)/
 
    Georgian Bay Rowing Club (A)
C. Huet/M. Stoutenburg/M. Savino/D. Baillie/R. Rosloski (Cox)
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
F. Beaudoin/J. Lambert/D. Roop/R. Gross/E. Morris (Cox)
 
    Conibear Rowing Club (A)
D. Klein/J. Powers/S. Smith/R. Sheckler/R. Audejaitis (Cox)
 
    Prince William Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. Hyzy/J. DiGrazia/K. Golden/J. Powell/M. Mabeus (Cox)/
 
    Avalon Rowing Club (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Long Beach Rowing Association (A)
R. Ballough/S. Ross/J. Levy/N. HAYES/L. Roman (Cox)/
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
A. Thornton/m. kohn/J. Morris/E. Montgomery/F. Scumaci (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
 
    Essex Rowing Association (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (B)
M. Laskaris/H. Shand/E. Glenshaw/D. Hannam/H. Glenshaw (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
A. Franz/L. Piette/J. Waldman/D. Reeves (Cox)
 
    Boston University Community Rowing (A)
R. Rubinow/A. Swan/J. Vasterling/K. Boudreau/M. O'Brien (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (C)
D. Crisler/Y. Poltorak/L. Case/T. Neider/Y. Mito (Cox)
 
14 11:08 AM W GM 4+ Women's Grand Master Fours [60+]
15
15 11:22 AM M MSTR 2X Men's Master Doubles [40+]
15
16 11:31 AM M SM 2X Men's Senior Master Doubles [50+]
38
17 11:48 AM W MSTR 2X Women's Master Doubles [40+]
14
18 11:58 AM W SM 2X Women's Senior Master Doubles [50+]
31
19 12:14 PM M MSTR 1X Men's Master Singles [30+]
21
20 12:25 PM M SM 1X Men's Senior Master Singles [40+]
33
21 12:36 PM W MSTR 1X Women's Master Singles [30+]
19
22 12:47 PM W SM 1X Women's Senior Masters Singles [40+]
17
23 1:02 PM M ALUM 8+ Men's Alumni Eights
52
24 1:22 PM W ALUM 8+ Women's Alumni Eights
44
25 1:41 PM M CLUB 4+ Men's Club Fours
58
26 2:02 PM W CLUB 4+ Women's Club Fours
56
27 2:28 PM M CLUB 8+ Men's Club Eights
39
28 2:43 PM W CLUB 8+ Women's Club Eights
32
29 2:59 PM M MSTR 4+ Men's Master Fours [40+]
20
30 3:09 PM W MSTR 4+ Women's Master Fours [40+]
22
31 3:26 PM M MSTR 8+ Men's Master Eights [40+]
20
32 3:36 PM W MSTR 8+ Women's Master Eights [40+]
15
33 3:48 PM M CHAMP 2X Men's Championship Doubles
18
34 3:57 PM W CHAMP 2X Women's Championship Doubles
17
35 4:09 PM M CHAMP 1X Men's Championship Singles
23
36 M LW 1X Men's Lightweight Singles
21
37 4:26 PM W CHAMP 1X Women's Championship Singles
23
38 W LW 1X Women's Lightweight Singles
19
39 4:43 PM MX PARA 4+ Mixed Legs/Trunk/Arms Fours
1
40 MX INCL 4+ Mixed Inclusion 4+
3
Sunday, October 20, 2019
41 7:45 AM MX INCL 2x Mixed Inclusion 2x
18
42 TA 2X Trunk/Arms Doubles
2
43 8:09 AM M YOUTH 1X Men's Youth Singles
41
44 8:25 AM M CLUB 1X Men's Club Singles
28
45 8:38 AM W YOUTH 1X Women's Youth Singles
30
46 8:51 AM W CLUB 1X Womens Club Singles
19
47 9:07 AM W YOUTH 4+ Women's Youth Fours
85
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Greenwich Crew (B)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Noble & Greenough School (A)
K. Poole/H. Winslow/S. Asnis/E. Guerra/L. Del Col (Cox)/
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    West Side Rowing Club (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Friends of Brookline Rowing (A)
C. Terranova/A. Heffan/S. Winickoff/T. Landesman/I. Shah (Cox)
 
    The Winsor School (A)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Northfield Mount Hermon School (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
N. Erb/A. Yee/D. Troyan/M. Hull/G. McInerney (Cox)
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Triangle Rowing Club (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Newton Country Day School (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Greenwich Academy (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    City Island Rowing (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
J. Fuentes/C. Wiley/E. Carey/H. Stevens/C. Gagnon (Cox)/
 
    Cambridge Rindge & Latin School (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Huron Rowing Association - Ann Arbor Huron H.S. (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Phillips Exeter Academy (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Kent School Boat Club (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Connecticut Boat Club (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Woodrow Wilson Sr. High School Crew (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Merion Mercy Academy (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Buckingham Browne & Nichols (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Sarasota Scullers (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Rockford Crew (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Boston Latin School Crew (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Emma Willard School (A)
G. Zasada/J. Felton/O. Anderson/H. Daris/M. Moore (Cox)
 
    Wilmington Youth Rowing Association (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Groton School (B)
A. Fey/M. Collins/H. Faugas/C. Locke/A. Kocks (Cox)
 
    Gunnery School Crew (A)
H. Richards/J. Stack/A. Aviles/G. Robinson/S. Gilbert (Cox)/
 
    TBC Racing (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
A. Ericksen/E. Scheer/C. Dvonch/H. Walters/W. LeFevre (Cox)/
 
    City Honors Crew (A)
L. Lettieri/K. Connolly/K. Mahoney/M. Fuller/K. Hassett (Cox)/
 
    Pangbourne College Boat Club (A)
R. Follett/M. Sawbridge/F. Allen/M. Myhill/V. Szala (Cox)/
 
    Hingham High School Rowing Association (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Havergal College (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Rogue Rowing (A)
 
    Friends of Brookline Rowing (A)
M. Whalen/E. Waldron/A. Cox/C. Guillemin/N. Weisner (Cox)
 
    King School (A)
S. Fishkin/A. Fine/O. Iudicone/L. Alpert/E. Rizk (Cox)/
 
    Nashville Rowing (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
M. Graham/E. Lowne/N. Jones/A. Demopoulos/S. McNish (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
M. Coyne/K. Seaver/s. harris/C. Less/M. Lynch (Cox)
 
    Tabor Academy (A)
E. Cederholm/A. Szynal/C. Gebhard/Z. Mermin/D. Cook (Cox)
 
    Episcopal School of Jacksonville (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Marianapolis Preparatory School Crew (A)
I. Hull/K. Melnick/S. Hendrick/C. Villa/K. Woodruff (Cox)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    King's School Rowing Club (A)
E. Heritage/C. Varbiro/H. Barker/E. Jawara/I. Donnachie (Cox)
 
    Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Mount St. Mary Academy (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Convent of the Sacred Heart (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Ridley College (A)
 
    Beaumont School Crew (A)
 
    Colorado Jr. Crew (A)
E. Webber/E. Wright/I. Regueiro/G. Lee/A. Mercer (Cox)
 
    Cape Cod Youth Rowing (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Central Ohio Rowing (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Nardin Academy Crew (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
B. Slone/K. Oakes/G. Ragland/M. Adams-Grimaldi/B. Sanetz (Cox)
 
    First Coast Rowing Club (A)
 
    Dublin School Crew (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Gwynedd Mercy Academy High School (A)
 
    Cooper Training Center (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
DCW4X 9:43 AM DC W 4X Directors' Challenge Women's Quads
35
48 10:01 AM W YOUTH 4X Womens Youth Coxed Quad
43
49 10:24 AM W YOUTH 8+ Women's Youth Eights
85
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Connecticut Boat Club (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    New Trier High School Rowing (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Montclair High School (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Merion Mercy Academy (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
 
    Old Dominion Boat Club (A)
E. Krese/K. Dennis/N. Harris/A. Carter/M. Allen/W. Snyder/M. Toaso/K. Capitan/C. Miles (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Academy (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
A. Keren/H. Fowler/H. Hale/A. Parsons/A. Thomas/R. Ross/M. Marquez/G. Klima/O. Seline (Cox)
 
    Loyola Academy Rowing Association (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Pittsford Crew (A)
l. meath/L. Plotkin/E. VanHouten/J. O'Dell/E. McCamant/J. Erb/S. Dotson/K. Morrell/s. gelb (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Port Rowing (A)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Boston Latin School Crew (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Phillips Exeter Academy (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Nashville Rowing (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
S. Neuman/T. Fausey/J. Smith/J. Kirk/I. Ulloa/E. Brees/A. Engels/A. Erickson/A. Clark (Cox)
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Niskayuna Rowing (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Notre Dame Academy Crew (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
K. McAllister/E. Dougherty/M. Holder/P. Hnatko/L. Olcott/S. Lugert/S. Breckheimer/G. Ryan/M. Moreau (Cox)/
 
    Pine Crest School Crew (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Row New Jersey (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Oakland Catholic Rowing (A)
E. Stofko/L. Bonavita/E. Huffaker/A. Flanagan/I. Florian/J. Mollen/E. Holtz/M. Amole/A. Burns (Cox)/
 
    Central Ohio Rowing (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    The Winsor School (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
M. Cooper/P. Bryant/M. Seybold/M. Meskis/O. Krum/M. MacKenzie/f. batstone/S. Klein/A. Ellis (Cox)
 
    Putney High School Boat Club (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Bedford Crew Club (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Ottawa Rowing Club (A)
M. Mihorean/S. Elson/m. Lauriault/L. Blume/Z. James/M. Bucci/R. Weber/O. Rice Hui/C. Wang (Cox)/
 
    Rockford Crew (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Megunticook Rowing (A)
T. Meil/A. Creek/S. Curtis/K. Walker Spencer/A. Johnson/E. Chandler/L. Kalajian/E. Greer/C. Taylor (Cox)/
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
S. Snyder/C. Kates/O. Bolitho/A. Chapman/M. Muilenburg/A. Duan/J. Cox/A. Czajkowski/M. Rott (Cox)
 
    Branksome Hall (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
A. Rollins/K. Dailey/S. Riashi/O. Oestreich/E. Troost/I. Sawicki/E. Houting/S. Stephens/T. Kadian (Cox)/
 
    Woodrow Wilson Sr. High School Crew (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Haddonfield Crew Club (A)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
K. Hagerty/A. Patel/J. Gaughan/T. Patch/E. Lyons/J. Burghardt/E. Luttman/K. McKechnie/I. Musollino (Cox)
 
    City Island Rowing (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    City Honors Crew (A)
A. Perez/E. Ferguson/S. Pirigyi/K. Mahoney/M. Swain/A. Ilecki/S. Hartman/C. Portman/A. Kolaga (Cox)/
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    East Lyme Rowing Association (A)
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
M. Murphy/A. Klein/I. Angel/P. Miga/M. Best/T. Ducharme/A. Rego/l. schnirman/C. Esposito (Cox)
 
    East Bay Rowing, Inc (A)
C. Dougherty/E. Palmer/A. Wilkerson/B. Wilkerson/E. Scheibl/M. Feeney/A. McGee/E. Swintak/E. McGee (Cox)
 
    West Side Rowing Club (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Cambridge Rindge & Latin School (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Shrewsbury High School Crew (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Mount Saint Joseph Academy (B)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
C. Decker/M. Fangio/B. Mori/C. Heller/G. Wollenschlaeger/J. Patterson/M. Swick/A. Seaman/C. Speciale (Cox)
 
    City of Oxford Rowing Club (A)
C. Giacino/A. Sagna/B. Hore/M. Higgs/M. Berridge/R. Fernandez-Jones/L. Watson/A. Ware/E. Twinn (Cox)/
 
DCMX2X 10:57 AM DC MX 2X Directors Challenge Mixed Doubles
40
50 11:19 AM M YOUTH 2X Men's Youth Doubles
47
51 11:35 AM W YOUTH 2X Women's Youth Doubles
46
52 11:58 AM M YOUTH 4+ Men's Youth Fours
85
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
R. McTigue/b. porter/C. Astley/D. Bond/M. Wisner (Cox)/
 
    Culver Academies (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Upper Canada College (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Salisbury School (A)
B. Decelles/D. Anton/S. Herrmann/H. Rupp/C. Ratcliffe (Cox)
 
    St Paul's School Boat Club (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    The Lawrenceville School (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
 
    St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Glastonbury High School Crew (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Belmont Hill School (A)
S. Warming/G. Foschi Walko/C. Mullaney/J. Curtin/S. Digumarthi (Cox)
 
    Radley College Boat Club (A)
A. Donald/E. Mortimer/T. Tufnell/J. Lam/L. Gordon (Cox)/
 
    Hingham High School Rowing Association (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A)
 
    Phillips Exeter Academy (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Hanlan Boat Club (A)
Y. Jiang/B. Chan/M. Whittaker/M. Roden/M. Bateman (Cox)/
 
    Northfield Mount Hermon School (A)
 
    King's College School - Wimbledon (A)
A. Forbes/L. Johnson/R. Taylor/K. Gugelmann/K. James (Cox)
 
    Kent School Boat Club (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Peddie School (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Pittsford Crew (A)
R. Perry/A. Pylko/S. Holfoth/A. Osgood/L. Cypher (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Noble & Greenough School (A)
C. Guerra/Y. Mikhaylov/N. Hazard/A. Kasparyan/G. Hayward (Cox)
 
    Gonzaga College High School Crew (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Monmouth Junior Rowing Club (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
H. Tager/N. Johnson/F. Thompson/A. Tager/T. Heilman (Cox)
 
    Cambridge Rindge & Latin School (A)
 
    Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Groton School (A)
A. Porter/J. O'Brien/A. Schade/K. Carney/L. Anderson (Cox)
 
    Central Ohio Rowing (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Huron Rowing Association - Ann Arbor Huron H.S. (A)
 
    Buckingham Browne & Nichols (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Gunnery School Crew (A)
S. Christiansen/P. Liston/N. Quelle/R. Hurley/J. Gaggini (Cox)/
 
    Boston College High School (A)
T. Andaloro/T. Pugliese/G. Lovaas/R. Lovaas/A. Babiarz (Cox)
 
    Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Pine Crest School Crew (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Syosset Rowing Club (A)
T. Graves/W. Messenger/M. Meneshian/R. Regev/G. Unson (Cox)
 
    St. John's High School Crew (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Orange County Rowing Association (A)
R. Sanchez/B. Callahan/E. Meyer/H. Skigen/K. Hughes (Cox)
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (B)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    City Honors Crew (A)
S. Desai/T. Slowe/C. Winter/M. Pratts/R. Lakamp (Cox)/
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (A)
J. Szczepanski/A. Tully/P. McDermott/K. Cohane/S. Geary (Cox)/
 
    Sir William Borlase Grammar School Boat Club (A)
N. Bolier/T. Lassen/J. Haslehurst/O. Lane/M. Jackson (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Friends of Brookline Rowing (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    The Haverford School (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Chaminade High School (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Gentle Giant Rowing Club (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Brunswick School Boat Club (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Noble & Greenough School (B)
C. Millay/D. AYLES/R. Swords/W. Ellison/O. Hayward (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    The Derryfield School Crew (A)
H. Howe/A. LeBlanc/C. Renvyle/I. Gargasz/A. Agulnick (Cox)/
 
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    St Benedict's College (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Radnor High School Crew Club (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Boston Latin School Crew (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    King's School Rowing Club (A)
J. Ramsbottom/G. Montgomery/E. Weetch/M. Wood/I. Donnachie (Cox)
 
    D.C. National Rowing Club (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Radley College Boat Club (B)
R. Halford-Harrison/L. Ashforth-Pook/R. Lang/A. Pearson/H. Kane (Cox)/
 
    Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Lowell High School Crew (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    St. John's Preparatory School (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
DCM4X 12:33 PM DC M 4X Directors' Challenge Men's Quads
35
53 12:48 PM M YOUTH 4x Mens Youth Coxed Quad
48
54 1:12 PM M YOUTH 8+ Men's Youth Eights
86
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    St Paul's School Boat Club (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    New Trier High School Rowing (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Radley College Boat Club (A)
F. Nielsen/A. Senior/A. Goschen/P. Denton/P. Chetwode/B. Dreyer/R. Loch/G. Hamlet/J. Elliott (Cox)/
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Crew Boosters of Winter Park (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Montclair High School (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Gonzaga College High School Crew (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    TBC Racing (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Row New Jersey (B)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Brunswick School Boat Club (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    King's College School - Wimbledon (A)
O. Pearson/C. Betteley/G. Thompson/O. Holmes/Z. Martin/J. Gugelmann/E. Townsend/B. Heathcote/Z. Ala (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Oakland Athletic Rowing Society (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    La Salle College High School (A)
 
    Chaminade High School (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    St. Joseph's Collegiate Institute (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Pine Crest School Crew (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Canisius High School (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Friends of Brookline Rowing (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Woodrow Wilson Sr. High School Crew (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Port Rowing (A)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
J. Garside/G. Graham/L. Wineriter/L. Lowne/L. Lee/P. Riley/J. Freed/J. LeMahieu/K. Maurice (Cox)
 
    Loyola Academy Rowing Association (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    St. John's High School Crew (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Boston Latin School Crew (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
S. Seeley/N. Tobin/O. Roberts/E. Bruss/A. Caputo/N. Caputo/M. Zahner/J. McDonald/K. Ryan (Cox)/
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Boston College High School (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
A. Barrera-Waters/J. Penelas/B. Tames/W. Grim/C. Price/F. Milligan/W. Meyer/E. Love/M. Scheifele (Cox)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (A)
D. Hamilton/C. Cosenza/D. Canale/A. Galvin/J. Breen/J. Beauchamp/W. Lefever/P. Monaco/F. MARCIANO (Cox)/
 
    Belmont Hill School (A)
N. Hebard/C. Eikeboom/L. Peterson/C. Stevenson/H. Rupp/C. Donahue/J. Weldon/A. McGaugh/M. John (Cox)
 
    East Lyme Rowing Association (A)
 
    Hawk Rowing Club (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    City Honors Crew (A)
S. Farrell/L. Dell/B. Cody/B. Overhoff/L. Rio/C. Silvestrini/C. Kennedy/D. King/G. Goetz (Cox)/
 
    Rockford Crew (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Hingham High School Rowing Association (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Bedford Crew Club (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    St Benedict's College (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
 
    Central Catholic Crew (Pittsburgh) (A)
O. O'Malley/A. Cummin/G. Panousis/B. Vogel/C. Poillucci/E. Williams/C. Maddigan/M. Kepler/T. Ungarean (Cox)
 
    Pittsford Crew (A)
L. Walters/M. Fabrizio/C. Hill/D. Holahan/R. Lifka/N. Littlefield/b. fernandez/J. Meyer/K. Sommer (Cox)
 
    Glastonbury High School Crew (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Central Ohio Rowing (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Iona Preparatory School (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Lewis S. Mills High School Crew Team (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Shrewsbury High School Crew (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Green Lake Crew (B)
A. Bowser/D. Jefferson/W. Basinski/J. Aldrich/S. Chace/O. Bacon/H. Yuen/M. Quinche/A. Bedwell (Cox)
 
    Ridgewood Crew Foundation (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Megunticook Rowing (A)
A. Castellano/T. Southworth/O. Markowitz/S. Carson/D. Guptill/T. Black/T. Castellano/N. Thackeray/K. Bowen (Cox)/
 
    Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
K. Strait/D. Dedon/N. Balenski/M. Rossini/J. Largo/Z. Kasparian/K. Stone/L. Arocho/K. Weeks (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Ridley College (A)
N. Schramm/M. hopkins/C. Murphy/G. Bowley/S. Keagan/L. Wiley/A. Gomez/A. DeWit/S. Jansen-Rudan (Cox)
 
    B-CC High School Crew Boosters (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
 
    Ottawa Rowing Club (A)
D. Johnson/E. Watkins/V. Lavergne-Sobczak/A. Hembruff/G. Harris/M. Youngson/J. Phillips/M. Lokhonia/M. Viens (Cox)/
 
    Row New Jersey (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
55 1:45 PM M CHAMP 4+ Men's Championship Fours
15
56 M LW 4+ Men's Lightweight Fours
16
57 1:57 PM W CHAMP 4+ Women's Championship Fours
15
58 W LW 4+ Women's Lightweight Fours
14
59 2:15 PM M CHAMP 8+ Men's Championship Eights
30
60 M LW 8+ Men's Lightweight Eights
17
61 2:32 PM M COLLEGE 8+ Men's Collegiate Eights
38
62 2:49 PM W CHAMP 8+ Women's Championship Eights
32
63 W LW 8+ Women's Lightweight Eights
8
64 3:05 PM W COLLEGE 8+ Women's Collegiate Eights
27
65 3:18 PM M COLLEGE 4+ Men's Collegiate Fours
40
66 3:33 PM W COLLEGE 4+ Women's Collegiate Fours
36
DCPC2X 3:51 PM DC PC 2X Directors' Challenge Parent/Child Doubles
40
DCMX8 4:12 PM DC MX 8 Directors' Challenge Mixed Eight
37
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change