55th Head Of The Charles

  • Hosted By Head Of The Charles Regatta
  • 2019 USRowing Sanctioned Regatta (Special)

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, October 19, 2019
1 7:45 AM M SR-VET 1X Men's Senior Veteran Singles I and II [70+]
41
    Quintin Boat Club
T. Bishop
 
    All American Rowing Camp, LLC
J. Dietz
 
    Occoquan Boat Club
B. Spousta
 
    Upper Thames Rowing Club
B. gullett
 
    Maine Rowing Association
G. Gratwick
 
    Union Boat Club
D. Besser
 
    Berkeley Paddling & Rowing Club
B. Tucker
 
    Vero Beach Rowing, Inc
C. Cook
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
H. Hamilton
 
    New Haven Rowing Club
E. Dannemann
 
    West Side Rowing Club
R. Baker/
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
R. Lee
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
C. Zezza
 
    Occoquan Boat Club
C. Spooner
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
B. Heacox
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
B. Jones
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
B. Pasternak
 
    Union Boat Club
J. Warburg/
 
    Union Boat Club
L. Dahmen
 
    Carolina Masters Crew Club
A. Gold
 
    Union Boat Club
H. Sears
 
    Rivanna Rowing Club, Inc.
C. Collins
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
H. Scott
 
    Narragansett Boat Club
R. Green
 
    Maritime Rowing Club
K. Iscol/
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
R. de Neufville
 
    Maine Rowing Association
C. Schmid
 
    Vesper Boat Club
D. Vreugdenhil
 
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC)
W. Murfit
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
J. Born/
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
E. Englander
 
    Green Mountain Rowing Club
P. Donaghy
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association
R. Sargent
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
c. blessing
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
W. Barrett
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
H. Killen/
 
    Cape Cod Masters Rowing
A. McClennen
 
    Maritime Rowing Club
E. Zerdy
 
    Union Boat Club
N. O'Connor
 
    Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc.
P. Walsh
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
T. Wolski
 
2 8:04 AM W VET 1X Women's Veteran I and II Singles [60-69]
34
    Cambridge Boat Club
M. Zezza
 
    Washington Rowing School
C. Cole
 
    Martha's Moms Rowing Club
E. Runde/
 
    Detroit Waterfront Rowing Association
R. Kirchhoff/
 
    GMS Rowing Center
P. Meyer/
 
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC)
V. Bialas/
 
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC)
K. Young/
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
A. Sanders-Fleming
 
    Riverside Boat Club
C. Widgery
 
    Ridley Graduate Boat Club
L. Krahulec/
 
    Vesper Boat Club
M. Karl
 
    Narragansett Boat Club
D. Chute
 
    Swan Creek Rowing Club
P. Glover
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation
L. Marshall
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
M. Hooper
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club
 
    Union Boat Club
H. Oatis
 
    Long Beach Rowing Association
M. Mowery
 
    612endurance Racing
S. Michals
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association
L. Fischetti
 
    Vesta Rowing Club
L. Long
 
    Maritime Rowing Club
L. Devitt
 
    Prince William Rowing Club, Inc.
M. Fleming/
 
    GMS Rowing Center
K. Simmons/
 
    612endurance Racing
S. Centner/
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
N. Yannuzzi/
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
S. Hall
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital
P. Pinkerton/
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
C. Purcell
 
    Maritime Rowing Club
L. Krichko
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
A. Warner/
 
    Lansing Rowing Club
D. DeLuca
 
    Lake Union Crew
A. Wopat
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School
M. Tyson
 
3 8:15 AM W SR-VET1X Women's Senior-Veteran Singles [70+]
13
4 8:37 AM M VET 1X Men's Veteran Singles I and II [60+]
60
    Cambridge Boat Club
T. Darling
 
    Sunshine Coast Rowing Club
I. Luxford
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
J. Randle/
 
    RV AENGWIRDEN
f. van der steen
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
G. Stone
 
    Rockford Crew
R. Anderson
 
    Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd.
T. Willsallen
 
    Narragansett Boat Club
D. Rand
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club
E. Brand
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc.
S. Pape/
 
    Melbourne University Boat Club
R. Saul
 
    Leander Boat Club
R. Klajnscek
 
    Pennsylvania Barge Club
M. Malone
 
    Harvard Sculling Club
J. Stock
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
A. Flanders
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
D. Ruane
 
    Delta Deas Rowing Club
J. Norris
 
    Ridley Graduate Boat Club
J. Pauls
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association
T. Ryan/
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
A. Nelson
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
G. Stuart
 
    Belfast Boat Club
S. Lockwood
 
    Partez Rowing Club
K. Kamoi
 
    Partez Rowing Club
K. Mura
 
    Maritime Rowing Club
F. Krupp
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
D. Holler
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
R. Bacon
 
    Maine Rowing Association
G. Bickford
 
    Maine Rowing Association
J. Graham
 
    Narragansett Boat Club
J. Fallon
 
    Swan Creek Rowing Club
S. Platt
 
    Highlands Rowing Center, Inc
M. Wallhauser
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association
B. Flynn
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association
K. Watterson/
 
    Csepel Evezős Klub
L. Csiki
 
    New Haven Rowing Club
M. Schofield
 
    Willamette Rowing Club
B. Byrd
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
D. Curtis/
 
    San Diego Rowing Club
S. Vegar
 
    Washington Rowing School
C. Arnold
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club
R. Beyer
 
    Traverse Area Community Rowing
D. Ordway
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc.
C. Resnick
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
S. Chamberlain
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
E. Woodhouse
 
    University of Virginia Rowing Association
R. Payne
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation
P. Gross
 
    Quintin Boat Club
P. Meaney
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
M. Callahan
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association
G. Huang
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
F. Chernoff
 
    Western Rowing Club
J. Dwyer/
 
    Narragansett Boat Club
A. Washburn
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
W. Hatch/
 
    Cappoquin Rowing Club
M. Murray
 
    Pettipaug YC Rowing
J. Bogaert
 
    Tampa Rowing Club, Inc.
J. Preston
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
D. Schley
 
    Harvard Sculling Club
k. mcgrath
 
    St Georges Rowing Club
e. snyder
 
5 9:04 AM M GM 1X Men's Grand Master Singles [50+]
60
    Cambridge Boat Club
G. Benning
 
    DeWolfe Rowing Club
T. Bohrer
 
    Wide Load Boat Club
R. Cone
 
    Ottawa Rowing Club
 
    Craftsbury Sculling Center
T. Howell
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club
K. Wobeser
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center
J. Ball
 
    Potomac Boat Club
P. Bogden
 
    Union Boat Club
M. Cataldo
 
    Great Bay Rowing
F. Loucks
 
    Fort Worth Rowing Club
P. McDonough
 
    Riverside Boat Club
R. White
 
    Merrymeeting Community Rowing Association
S. Hornney
 
    612endurance Racing
A. Green/
 
    Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club
J. Moss
 
    Cornelis Tromp Hilversum
T. deKoekkoek
 
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC)
J. Carlson
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association
S. Cutter
 
    Maritime Rowing Club
D. Townsend
 
    Amoskeag Rowing Club
M. Sheehan
 
    Riverside Boat Club
 
    CDB Madrid Velocidad
J. Aranzadi
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
A. Morrone
 
    Marlow Rowing Club
N. Galbraith
 
    Lake Washington Rowing Club
D. Ellingston
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
L. Floyd
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC)
R. Fisher
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
G. Kronik
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
D. Kaminsky
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club
S. West
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation
J. McIntyre
 
    GMS Rowing Center
S. Killen
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
P. Podolsky
 
    Genesee Rowing Club, Inc.
D. Rose
 
    Quinsigamond Rowing Club Inc.
H. Sontgerath
 
    Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc.
B. Jamieson
 
    1921 Boat Club
N. Jackson
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
P. Riordan
 
    Texas Rowing Center
E. Cornet/
 
    New York Athletic Club
R. Allin
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association
J. Watt
 
    Maine Rowing Association
T. Beretich
 
    612endurance Racing
J. Dundon
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc.
E. Hagberg
 
    Putney Town Rowing Club
E. Boileau
 
    Hollis Brookline Cavaliers Crew
M. Lewis
 
    Hanlan Boat Club
E. Szonyi
 
    Riverside Boat Club
J. Tracey
 
    Union Boat Club
B. Mannino/
 
    San Diego Rowing Club
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Yankee Rowing Club
N. Fay
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
J. Nelson
 
    Virginia Boat Club
S. Chilmaid
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
E. Genden
 
    King's Crown Rowing Association
D. Filosa
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation
J. Tunnicliffe
 
    Station L Rowing Club
L. Ripley
 
    Boulder Community Rowing, Inc.
J. Linhoff/
 
    Bachelors Barge Club
A. Carazo
 
6 9:25 AM W GM 1X Women's Grand Master Singles [50+]
32
    Whistler Rowing Club
m. harriman
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
S. Remmler
 
    Dallas Rowing Club
K. Elting
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
K. deBiasi/
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
K. Gress
 
    University Barge Club
D. Eringis
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
R. Churchill
 
    Vesper Boat Club
M. Tranel
 
    Narragansett Boat Club
T. Hogan
 
    Pettipaug YC Rowing
K. Elfstrom
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
K. Davis
 
    Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd.
G. Haines-Sharp
 
    Maritime Rowing Club
H. Parkhurst
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School
W. Barnard Dorris/
 
    Ottawa Rowing Club
J. Fournier/
 
    Narragansett Boat Club
A. Fleet
 
    Yankee Rowing Club
J. Hathaway
 
    New Haven Rowing Club
M. Carr
 
    Narragansett Boat Club
G. Simmons
 
    Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc.
K. Krus
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
K. Feldman
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
K. Faust
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
S. Witte/
 
    Genesee Waterways Center, Inc.
B. Burchill
 
    Merrymeeting Community Rowing Association
R. Bowie
 
    612endurance Racing
K. Severson/
 
    X-Press Boat Club
S. Brown
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Potomac Boat Club
L. Wetten
 
    Hanlan Boat Club
A. Collins-Mrakas
 
    Riverside Boat Club
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
S. Gath
 
7 9:47 AM M SM 8+ Men's Senior Master Eights [50+]
41
8 10:00 AM M GM 8+ Men's Grand Master Eights [60+]
20
9 10:10 AM W SM 8+ Women's Senior Master Eights [50+]
39
    Victoria City Rowing Club (A)
J. Walinga/K. Heddle/j. monroe/K. Worthington/m. mcbean/C. Moore/B. Taylor/K. Barnes/J. Gumley (Cox)
 
    College Club Seattle (A)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
T. VanderVeldt/K. Keller/K. Boyd/L. Weidner/P. Scott/N. Aarsheim/K. Eichner/E. Moody/G. Perozzi (Cox)/
 
    BMA Boat Club (A)
E. Mastrianni/S. Dupcak/A. Thies/K. Ackerman/L. Edgerly/S. Edmunds/S. VanderMeer/T. Doggett/C. Bassler (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Don Rowing Club (A)
C. Strachan/J. Thompson/C. Drewry/A. Oke/M. Dunlop/L. Tucker/L. Larmondin/L. Soucy-Fraser/W. O'Neill (Cox)/
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Willamette Rowing Club (A)
J. Withycombe/S. Copeland/K. Wojda/J. King/P. Shen/L. Mand/S. Wienbar/M. Westermeyer/J. Byrd (Cox)
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Radcliffe Alumnae Rowing Association (A)
S. Mahan/R. Hyson/V. Lang/C. Han/C. Doyle/A. Pugh/E. Kryder-Reid/E. Wilder/R. Millman (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
K. Donlan/D. Cogill/K. Woll/D. Galdston/L. Stone/L. Adams/P. Hambrick/M. Alandydy/A. Zhang (Cox)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
K. Appelget/c. spicer/K. Wojnovich/M. Franceschi/C. Cohen/T. Gruber McDonough/C. Baldino/N. Gajewski/C. Hill (Cox)
 
    Tribesmen (A)
A. Lockwood/F. Wilson/G. Carolan/R. Bell/M. Dennis/B. Gregersen/S. Herron/M. Wells/K. Carolan (Cox)
 
    North Suburban Crew, Inc. - Woodlands Academy (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Northern Virginia Rowing Club (NVRC) (A)
R. Coughenour/d. albano/L. Pagano/K. Spillman/E. Hay/J. Schwab/J. Dillon/C. Paska/S. Moore (Cox)
 
    Cape and Islands Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
A. Yelle/J. Ward/M. Fournier/M. Collier/K. Sweeney/L. Allen/R. Avenia-Prol/C. Lyall/S. Lavieri (Cox)
 
    Odina rowing club (A)
C. Rebuttini/S. Giammaria/D. Nonis/M. Bevilacqua/A. Mancini/P. Di Caro/V. Scognamiglio/V. D'Agostino
 
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (B)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Old Glory Boat Club (A)
E. Minzner/S. Kendall/K. Goody/R. Sudduth/C. Edwards/K. Pierce/L. Cummings/b. Stefan/J. Levitt (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
s. Behan/K. Weber/D. Pushner/B. Bass/P. Foudy/S. Quinn/C. Mioli/W. Woolf/A. Baldwin (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
A. Iannaccone/D. Bettinger/M. Hentschel/B. Tansey/M. Wrabley/J. Iannuzzi/T. Miller/S. Parker Hughes/R. Burns (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
A. Spires/C. Levey/E. Cushna/R. Eastman Or-Shahar/J. Williams/K. Bourdeau (Cox)
 
    Wallingford Rowing Club (A)
H. Vogels/S. Burrows/L. Wymer/K. Kapernaros/R. Waller/J. Wilby/M. Murray/A. Brown/R. Haycock (Cox)
 
    FILO Rowing (A)
 
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
B. Sanchez-Salazar/S. Bay/J. Frampton/M. Gutierrez/J. Clutter/K. Tufano/L. Mccallum/S. Winegeart/D. Cheslow (Cox)
 
    Belvoir Ruderclub Zurich (A)
S. Damer/I. Schwerzmann-Althoff/A. Odermatt/S. Rapetti-Hunsicker/S. Springman/U. Lohmann/E. Wrigth/G. Schulz/S. Schmill (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Ottawa Rowing Club (A)
V. Thompson/L. Burpee/M. McEvoy/C. Salter MacDonald/C. Chenell/M. Ecklund/K. Germann/C. Fernandez/R. Herman (Cox)/
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
c. Ward/m. jacobs/D. Carey/E. Jones/s. brighton/D. Reichstetter/K. Sluzenski/M. Sheehan/L. Versteeg (Cox)
 
    Mortlake Anglian & Alpha Boat Club (A)
H. Cook/L. Baguley/A. Elliott/N. Dale/A. Jenkinson/S. Kell/H. Mcmillan/J. Skipper/J. Renwick (Cox)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
K. Shackelford/M. Wilson/E. Turtle/L. Gamble/S. Burt/E. Milnor/B. Dunn/J. Hines/S. Berube (Cox)
 
    Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
L. Greene/T. Sukiennicki/L. Lennon/J. Brown/L. Civiletti/K. Vosburgh/M. Rawlings/L. Choate/M. Yeatts (Cox)
 
10 10:23 AM W GM 8+ Women's Grand Master Eights [60+]
17
11 10:35 AM M SM 4+ Men's Senior Master Fours [50+]
34
    London Rowing Club (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Molesey Boat Club (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Cornell University Alumni (A)
J. Grant/B. Hallstrom/J. Beasley/I. Rudolph-Shabinsky/C. Carew-Miller (Cox)
 
    Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
C. De Souza/T. Ayer/A. Lamont/K. MacDermott/e. spector (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
G. Milne/A. O'Brien/W. Unold/M. Schonewald/S. Finkel (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Don Rowing Club (A)
S. SARKAR/S. Vouilloz/D. Cameron/S. Birch/K. Boyle (Cox)/
 
    Swan Creek Rowing Club (A)
A. Albanir/D. Gallagher/J. Rahtz/B. Price/H. Cashen (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Ever Green Boat Club, Inc (A)
D. Greenberg/M. Monplaisir/J. Crawford/T. Rooney/J. Mizzi (Cox)/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
R. Sampson/C. Richards/A. Balogh/J. Peterson/C. Boit (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
 
    Friends of Andover Crew (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    King's Crown Rowing Association (A)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
K. Yruretagoyena/J. Massmann/E. Olson/G. McBarron/M. Bolender (Cox)
 
    Argonaut Rowing Club (A)
G. Bolton/J. Scannell/J. Holmes/M. Sreckovic/N. Patterson (Cox)/
 
    CHAOS Rowing (A)
R. Wiley/J. Medverd/C. Hayes/D. Peschel/L. Saidel-Baker (Cox)/
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
S. Whalen/B. Harwood/J. Jones/r. versteeg/D. Desaulniers (Cox)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
G. Houlihan/D. Sesler/S. Humphrey/B. Spunberg
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
P. McNally/M. Greene/P. Loring/J. Kelly/K. Vatave (Cox)/
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
M. Vaccaro/C. Gilbert/G. Rusnak/M. Truesdell/J. Whiting (Cox)
 
    Pengwern Boat Club (A)
j. wilkinson/r. barnes/a. turner/g. dee/E. Gelbard (Cox)
 
    Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Skidmore Community Rowing (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    BMA Boat Club (A)
D. Utter/J. Senner/J. Karl/w. berger/E. Dwyer (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
J. Manfredi/G. Love/R. Griffin/N. Woodfield/L. Schumer (Cox)/
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
A. Harlam/J. Williams/C. PONDER/j. mackintosh/M. Saracino (Cox)
 
    Erster Kieler Ruder-Club (A)
L. Besch/G. Meyer/B. Klose/H. Schulz/J. Schüßler (Cox)
 
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
G. Hack/R. Durham/G. Joseph/M. Furgueson/A. Harvey (Cox)
 
    Chicago Rowing Foundation (A)
S. Swan/R. Sommer/B. Acuff/D. Reinisch/A. Watt (Cox)
 
12 10:46 AM M GM 4+ Men's Grand Master Fours [60+]
17
    Leander Boat Club (A)
C. Pollock/G. Gage/B. Love/M. Jansen/O. Gurel (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
A. Craft/E. Cook/J. Yasaitis/C. Harrigan/M. Strom (Cox)
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
M. Gasper/E. Stevens/H. Graves/M. Stormberg/G. Quizon (Cox)
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
C. Woll/S. Morss/J. Saxelby/J. Lambert/S. Klein (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Yarmouth Rowing Club (A)
C. Poole/A. Stockly/P. Ventre/S. Westra/F. Sheahan (Cox)/
 
    Kent Mitchell Rowing Club (A)
e. meyers/P. Hayes/j. forster/p. knight/s. marusich (Cox)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Avalon Rowing Club (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    MIT Grad Crew (A)
D. Saer/B. Parker/W. Lee/J. Malarkey/G. Vicens (Cox)
 
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
R. Whitbeck/B. Kuhn/L. Abramson/A. Ratajczyk/J. Baker (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
 
    Fat Cat Rowing Club (A)
D. McCaig/P. Jacobs/W. Somers/S. Whalen/D. Covin (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
J. Green/D. Lill/G. Tintor/T. Tress/A. Herman (Cox)
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (B)
S. Hamilton/E. Ford/O. Simanovsky/W. Harley/C. Cadigan (Cox)
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
K. Wise/R. Gaitskell/J. Ryan/C. Bardt/K. Hannigan (Cox)
 
13 10:56 AM W SM 4+ Women's Senior Master Fours [50+]
31
14 11:08 AM W GM 4+ Women's Grand Master Fours [60+]
15
15 11:22 AM M MSTR 2X Men's Master Doubles [40+]
15
16 11:31 AM M SM 2X Men's Senior Master Doubles [50+]
38
    Narragansett Boat Club
M. Smith/D. Gorriaran
 
    Twin Donut Rowing Club
G. Klingsporn/G. Klingsporn
 
    Castle Semple Rowing Club
P. Gissen/M. Holmes
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
J. Pierce/J. Manson
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
M. Nash/R. Reichart
 
    Detroit Boat Club
G. Walker/R. Lesnau/
 
    Malta Boat Club
T. Trocky/J. Cutler
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
R. Murphy/D. Chernoff/
 
    Toronto Sculling Club
v. vinje/P. Monckton
 
    New York Athletic Club
C. Windeknecht/M. Daemen
 
    College Club Seattle
R. Colven/M. Biery/
 
    CHAOS Rowing
R. McDonogh/T. Bukowski
 
    New Haven Rowing Club
S. Majd/M. Alloway
 
    Composite: Berry Hill BC, Jurmalas sports
V. Meikaliss/M. Raisky
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
W. Hatch/G. Hatch/
 
    Berkeley Paddling & Rowing Club
D. Hunt/S. Schaffran
 
    Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA)
A. Fiory/J. Lahm
 
    Partez Rowing Club
C. Mallon/N. Ishizuka
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
m. gefter/W. Erkelens
 
    Noank Rowing Club, Inc.
T. Stottlemyer/D. Hoxie
 
    Linzer Ruderverein Ister
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School
A. Stellato/T. Braim/
 
    Mohawk River Boat Club
C. Hirschler/R. Cecil
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club
B. McMahon/J. Jones
 
    Union Boat Club
H. Spurway/C. Kane
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
R. Atun/T. Kohler/
 
    Western Rowing Club
B. Peaker/V. Nolte/
 
    Belmont Hill School
N. Wood/T. Wood
 
    Potomac Boat Club
G. van der Vink/F. Slakey
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association
D. Baugh/T. Greenwood
 
    Navesink River Rowing
A. Sorensen/c. gross
 
    Duluth Rowing Club
T. Rauschenfels/G. Peterson
 
    Burnstown Rowing Club
M. Robson/W. Stevens
 
    Cape Cod Masters Rowing
J. Messenger/p. otton
 
    TEAM DIETRICH
J. Dietrich/R. Blunt
 
    Maritime Rowing Club
S. Trudel/B. Potts/
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
A. Packard/M. Collins
 
    Trafford Rowing Club
A. Sykes/S. Weeks
 
17 11:48 AM W MSTR 2X Women's Master Doubles [40+]
14
18 11:58 AM W SM 2X Women's Senior Master Doubles [50+]
31
19 12:14 PM M MSTR 1X Men's Master Singles [30+]
21
20 12:25 PM M SM 1X Men's Senior Master Singles [40+]
33
    Koven Training Center
J. Koven
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
S. Madden
 
    Maritime Rowing Club
J. Watkins
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
D. Deschenes
 
    Holyoke Rows
Z. DePace/
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
G. Myhr
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
W. Castle
 
    Green Mountain Rowing Club
E. Breiland
 
    Union Boat Club
A. Adam/
 
    Don Rowing Club
A. Bellerby
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc.
P. Fitzgerald
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
K. Dutt
 
    Beat Cancer Boat Club
M. Sivigny
 
    Riverside Boat Club
P. Cannistraro
 
    Lake Union Crew
A. Faulds
 
    Thames Rowing Club
T. Andreesen
 
    Potomac Boat Club
S. Titus
 
    Old Collegians Boat Club
A. Maher
 
    Fulham Reach Boat Club
C. Barry
 
    Maine Rowing Association
M. Skacel
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Paraná Rowing Club
J. Sanchez/
 
    Riverside Boat Club
I. Belakovskiy
 
    Kansas City Boat Club
R. Perin
 
    New York Athletic Club
G. McClure
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club
N. Carman
 
    Riverside Boat Club
T. Keister
 
    Carolina Masters Crew Club
Y. Fedoriw/
 
    Detroit Boat Club
m. Dezsi
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
K. Itrato
 
    Quinsigamond Rowing Club Inc.
E. Wilhelm
 
    Georgian Bay Rowing Club
D. Rourke
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club
S. Casavechia
 
21 12:36 PM W MSTR 1X Women's Master Singles [30+]
19
    Kölner Ruderverein von 1877 e.V.
W. Gebauer/
 
    Sarasota Crew
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club
J. McAlear
 
    Maine Rowing Association
A. Chase
 
    Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd.
E. Rockett
 
    Mosman Rowing Club
W. Miller
 
    Park City Rowing Academy
C. Stokholm/
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc.
L. Christoph
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association
A. Mueller
 
    Riverside Boat Club
A. Bailey
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club
L. Roberts/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
C. Barrett
 
    Alexandria Community Rowing
L. Criado
 
    Potomac Boat Club
 
    Aqueduct Rowing Club
K. Lischynsky
 
    Boulder Community Rowing, Inc.
K. Walker/
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
C. Gross
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc.
S. Fair
 
22 12:47 PM W SM 1X Women's Senior Masters Singles [40+]
17
    Vesper Boat Club
S. Kaplan
 
    Long Beach Rowing Association
S. Kline
 
    Union Boat Club
C. Infantino
 
    Dolphin Club
R. Perry
 
    Merrimac River Rowing Association
E. Lallemand
 
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc.
J. Figueroa
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
M. Watkins
 
    California Yacht Club
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Maine Rowing Association
B. Beretich
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
L. Sheffner
 
    Orleans Sweeps and Sculls
A. Flanders
 
    Putney Rowing Club
k. dawley
 
    Union Boat Club
A. Taggart
 
    Winnipeg Rowing Club
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Union Boat Club
C. McCarthy
 
    East Bay Rowing, Inc
K. Antons/
 
    Dallas Rowing Club
A. Molenaar
 
23 1:02 PM M ALUM 8+ Men's Alumni Eights
52
24 1:22 PM W ALUM 8+ Women's Alumni Eights
44
25 1:41 PM M CLUB 4+ Men's Club Fours
58
26 2:02 PM W CLUB 4+ Women's Club Fours
56
    Marist College Crew (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    University of Tennessee Women (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    University of Pennsylvania Crew (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Duke University Women's Rowing (A)
L. Sizemore/A. Elworthy/E. Lijesen/C. Tierney/V. del Real (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Jacksonville University Rowing (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    University of Massachusetts Crew (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Vesta Rowing Club (A)
C. Orrell/F. Lidlow/C. Wood/R. Kelly/C. Willson (Cox)/
 
    University of Connecticut (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    St. Joseph's University (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    University of Connecticut (B)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Georgetown University (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Boston College (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Angry Beavers Rowing Club (A)
P. Veeraraghavan/S. Wu/K. Barton/A. Rollock/C. Thacker (Cox)
 
    BAD Unicorns (A)
K. Hallof/A. Clark/S. Legler/M. Maxwell/D. Schwartz (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
P. Draminski/L. Smith/T. Kidd/M. Bravo/C. Sheffler (Cox)
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
S. Cornish/L. Hawthorne/P. Yeshewas/t. kline/M. Meldrim (Cox)
 
    Boston University Women's Crew (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Auriol Kensington Rowing Club (A)
T. Mearing-Smith/K. Page/H. Smith/K. O'Sullivan/T. Whittaker (Cox)/
 
    Isla Vista Rowing Club (A)
R. Conway/C. Frigo/K. Swoap/A. Turner
 
    University of Rhode Island Women's Crew (A)
M. Dupnock/K. Zeglen/C. Eastus/J. Fortin/C. Muteru (Cox)
 
    Case Western Reserve University Crew Team (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Williams College Boat Club (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Fairfield University Rowing (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
 
    Camel Rowing Club (A)
L. Frye/S. Siekman/M. Fenderson/J. Rooney/M. Sweeney (Cox)
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
A. Kasprowicz/E. Strawn/M. Donahue/C. Napoli/N. Hart (Cox)
 
    Middlebury College Crew (A)
 
    New York Maritime College Crew (A)
J. Cosgrove/K. Kotkiewicz/S. Diaz/K. Walsh/B. Ludwig (Cox)/
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
 
    Connecticut College (A)
 
    Tideway Scullers School (A)
 
    Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A)
M. Visel/A. Garstick/C. Stutzman/W. Arts/J. Ryan (Cox)
 
    Fordham University (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Flower City Rowing (A)
 
    Drexel University (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
M. Folco/D. Anders/J. Mussio/H. Eisenach/K. Anderson (Cox)/
 
    Manhattan College (A)
 
    Lake Lure Racing (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Bachelors Barge Club (F)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Bryn Mawr College (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Carnegie Mellon University Rowing Club (A)
M. Bartlett/I. Joyce/S. Breedlove/M. Engle/J. Tutuncu-Macias (Cox)
 
    Montreal Rowing Club / Club d'aviron de Montreal (A)
J. Milosz/L. Riley/G. Girouard/J. Yildiz/C. Chong (Cox)/
 
    Bryant University (A)
 
    College of the Holy Cross (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Fat Cat Rowing Club (A)
J. Macalaster/D. Flynn/E. Mazzini/H. Hammel/S. Cheng (Cox)
 
    Wharton Crew & Rowing Club (A)
Y. White/G. Ors/S. Schafrank/H. Schiller/S. Solis (Cox)
 
    Bowdoin College (A)
T. Mullen/E. Flagg/S. Feinerman/Y. Wirth/L. Groves (Cox)/
 
    Merrimack College (A)
 
    Lake Washington Rowing Club (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Christ Church Boat Club, Oxford University (A)
C. Lang/a. Kloock/L. Stahr/c. Conroy/E. Roberts (Cox)/
 
    U.S. Military Academy Crew (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Radcliffe Crew (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Boston College (B)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
27 2:28 PM M CLUB 8+ Men's Club Eights
39
28 2:43 PM W CLUB 8+ Women's Club Eights
32
    Yale University Crew -Women, Lightweight Men, Heavyweight Men (A)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    University of North Carolina - Chapel Hill (A)
 
    University of San Diego (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Northeastern University (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Drexel University (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Boston College (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    University of Louisville Rowing (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Massachusetts Institute of Technology (A)
A. Meurer/J. Contini/J. Grim/C. Gump/A. King/T. Gustafson/E. Popkov/A. Heuser/J. Wu (Cox)
 
    University of Rhode Island Women's Crew (A)
E. Shober/K. McCully/E. Caswell/M. Cody/H. Bachert/L. Thomas/A. Sampson/F. Woyat/O. Bleier (Cox)
 
    University of Massachusetts Crew (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Old Dominion University Women's Rowing (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Eastern Michigan University (A)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    University of Connecticut (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. McDevitt/A. Oliveira/A. Brantl/H. Dearborn/E. O'Connell/J. Lovering/J. Scott/L. Quinchia/D. Gilchrist (Cox)/
 
    MIT Rowing Club (A)
H. Whisnant/K. Halloran/I. Wells/D. Boebinger/L. Gilpin/A. Gillespie/M. Dalirrooyfard/K. Shah/L. Smith (Cox)
 
    Radcliffe Crew (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    University of Pennsylvania Crew (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    London Rowing Club (A)
G. Francis/L. Palmer/R. Hodge/E. Cottrell/F. Sandford/C. Kay/A. Bartlett/T. Simmons/K. Evans (Cox)
 
    Auriol Kensington Rowing Club (A)
M. Raffaele/S. Young/L. Dzeng/N. Fontaine/K. Trela/S. Lane/J. Hardwick/K. Couper/W. McDermott (Cox)/
 
    Boston University Women's Crew (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Illinois Rowing Association (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Manhattan College (A)
 
    Fordham University (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    College of the Holy Cross (B)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Connecticut College (A)
 
    Fairfield University Rowing (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    JL Racing (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Penn State Crew (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Potomac Boat Club (B)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
29 2:59 PM M MSTR 4+ Men's Master Fours [40+]
20
30 3:09 PM W MSTR 4+ Women's Master Fours [40+]
22
31 3:26 PM M MSTR 8+ Men's Master Eights [40+]
20
32 3:36 PM W MSTR 8+ Women's Master Eights [40+]
15
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Ottawa Rowing Club (A)
A. van der Kamp/R. Inch/A. Moen/M. McKenzie/P. Peacock/E. Doucet/M. Coulson/L. Pagé/J. Courtney (Cox)/
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    College Club Seattle (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
J. Henderson/E. Nelson/A. Van Guilder/M. Malotky/R. Miller/D. Antonelli/P. Greene/S. Pollex/A. Beckman (Cox)/
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
M. Somers/L. Reynard/M. Rozing/S. Cuddy/C. Ruane/L. Angione/M. Allen/J. Milne/K. Degutis (Cox)/
 
    Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A)
P. Goforth/M. Hudson/K. Kopchitz/K. Judd/J. Shifferd/J. Osterwisch/E. Jeffords/L. Thompson/K. Peretick (Cox)
 
    Diesel Athletic Club (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Mendota Rowing Club (A)
M. Austin/E. Tuppen/L. Midelfort/E. Pratt/F. Chew/N. LaRocque/M. Davis/K. Flickinger/L. Hansen (Cox)
 
    BAD Unicorns (A)
M. Roman/K. Brown/W. O'Brien/L. Detlefsen/M. Traub/C. Truman/A. James/C. Sheehan/V. Muir (Cox)
 
    Union Boat Club (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Northeastern University Rowing Alumni (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
33 3:48 PM M CHAMP 2X Men's Championship Doubles
18
34 3:57 PM W CHAMP 2X Women's Championship Doubles
17
35 4:09 PM M CHAMP 1X Men's Championship Singles
23
36 M LW 1X Men's Lightweight Singles
21
37 4:26 PM W CHAMP 1X Women's Championship Singles
23
38 W LW 1X Women's Lightweight Singles
19
39 4:43 PM MX PARA 4+ Mixed Legs/Trunk/Arms Fours
1
40 MX INCL 4+ Mixed Inclusion 4+
3
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
 
Sunday, October 20, 2019
41 7:45 AM MX INCL 2x Mixed Inclusion 2x
18
    Athletes Without Limits (A)
J. Boatner/J. Martini/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    Ithaca College Crew (A)
P. Outlaw/J. Brian/
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
A. Porter/S. Sydlik
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    USRowing - ParaRowing (B)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (A)
C. Montrose/C. Carrington/
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (A)
L. Arnold/S. Meador/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Falkenbergs Roddklubb (A)
 
    Athletes Without Limits (A)
C. Swinford/M. Houser/
 
    Holyoke Rows (T)
J. Brooks/K. Lonergan/
 
    D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (C)
M. Constandy/C. Sheaks/
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
M. Rajnic/D. Longo
 
    Gordon Rowing Association (A)
 
    Holyoke Rows (A)
E. Budington/M. Brunette
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
r. derle/P. Farrell
 
42 TA 2X Trunk/Arms Doubles
2
    Composite: West Side Rowing Club, ARION
I. French/M. Eberhard/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
43 8:09 AM M YOUTH 1X Men's Youth Singles
41
44 8:25 AM M CLUB 1X Men's Club Singles
28
45 8:38 AM W YOUTH 1X Women's Youth Singles
30
46 8:51 AM W CLUB 1X Womens Club Singles
19
47 9:07 AM W YOUTH 4+ Women's Youth Fours
85
DCW4X 9:43 AM DC W 4X Directors' Challenge Women's Quads
35
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
S. Kaplan/C. Cunningham/K. Ackerman/S. Kline
0.0 (46)
    Composite: Cambridge, Minneapolis Rowing Club, Potomac (A)
K. Miller/O. Huxley/L. Wetten/M. Watkins
0.0 (50)
    Composite: Potomac, Sarasota Crew, College Club Seattle (B)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
0.0 (44)
    Composite: Maritime Rowing Club, Upper Valley Rowing (A)
R. Carroll/L. Krichko/A. Bracken/E. Dade
0.0 (57)
    Lucky Charms (A)
M. Zezza/A. Boucher/C. Reynolds/T. Glover
0.0 (58)
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
0.0 (31)
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
C. Hollings/C. Fuchs/P. Johnston/D. Birch
0.0 (57)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
L. Davis/C. Lal/K. Johnson/A. Redmon/
0.0 (53)
    Composite: Union, Baltimore (A)
P. Merkle/E. Erbelding/H. Hutton/S. Donahue
0.0 (63)
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (D)
C. Carroll/J. Jamieson/L. Connors/S. Domenici-Walker
0.0 (56)
    Riverside Boat Club (C)
A. Hrycko/L. Hrycko/P. Sims/B. Sims
0.0 (46)
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (C)
P. Teare/L. Carleton/D. Owen/W. Barnard Dorris
0.0 (60)
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (C)
C. Briere/D. Keller/A. Sack/n. boussy/
0.0 (48)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
K. Burnett/C. Baker/D. Kemper/A. JURASCHEK/
0.0 (47)
    Composite: BIAC, Lincoln Park Boat Club, Whistler Rowing, RV Ister Linz (A)
m. harriman/L. Retelny/I. Stekl/F. Tuite
0.0 (57)
    Composite: Treasure Coast, North Palm Beach, RowAmerica Rye (A)
L. Freed/E. Napack/D. Sands/L. Merk-Gould/
0.0 (63)
    Twin Donut Rowing Club (A)
J. Bellantoni/I. Brown/M. Carr/C. Feeney
0.0 (53)
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
0.0 (43)
    Composite: Station L, College Club Seattle (A)
J. Huffman/P. Luong/L. Spencer/A. Novak
0.0 (44)
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
E. McDowell/M. Laugen/V. Brown/K. Klinger
0.0 (43)
    Composite: BIAC, Spokane River (A)
S. Lucas-Conwell/H. Popper/M. Schroer/N. Brown
0.0 (60)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
J. Scott/C. Martini/T. Wong/D. Simek
0.0 (46)
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
M. Benson/W. Tobiasson/K. Boyd/d. dobras
0.0 (54)
    Cambridge Boat Club (D)
0.0 (0)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
0.0 (66)
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (D)
K. McNamara/S. Gaitley/C. Khoo/G. Walsh/
0.0 (61)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (D)
0.0 (50)
    Sarasota Crew (A)
M. Yaegers/D. Desmery/C. Burke/J. Walter
0.0 (56)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (D)
0.0 (31)
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
E. Shanower/M. Tolson/D. Perlini/A. Broderick
0.0 (53)
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
0.0 (63)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
M. Mance/P. Robinson/M. Allen/L. Doucett
0.0 (61)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
N. Mehta/M. Elliott/J. Hochschild/K. Landy
0.0 (63)
    Composite: Dallas, Sarasota Crew (A)
G. Tomaseski/K. Elting/A. Marichal/B. Gallie
0.0 (55)
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (B)
D. Hannam/E. Glenshaw/M. Laskaris/L. Marshall
0.0 (60)
48 10:01 AM W YOUTH 4X Womens Youth Coxed Quad
43
    Don Rowing Club (A)
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Danske Studenters Roklub (A)
 
    Argonaut Rowing Club (A)
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
 
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
S. Hanlon Harris/S. Jerome/I. Kellogg/A. Yang/G. Llanes (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Advanced Community Rowing Association INC. (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Long Lake Rowing Crew (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Germantown Friends School Rowing (A)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Notre Dame Rowing Club (Welland) (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Peddie School (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Haddonfield Crew Club (A)
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
A. DeShaw/E. Regan/M. Keohane/K. Osborne/A. Flanagan (Cox)
 
    Ransom Everglades Crew (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    CRI- Row Boston (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Niskayuna Rowing (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    The American School in London (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Brentwood College School (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
K. Krier/A. Doyle/O. Bray/M. Nicholson/n. chamiraju (Cox)/
 
    Sir William Borlase Grammar School Boat Club (A)
D. Taverner/E. Farmer/E. Harkin/C. Falconer/B. Smith (Cox)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Burton Beach Rowing Club (A)
K. Kelly/R. Bellscheidt/A. Lorentzen/H. White/A. Ryan (Cox)/
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (B)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Connecticut Boat Club (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    City Island Rowing (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Founders Rowing Club (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Leander Boat Club (A)
Z. Durcak/D. Davis/S. Deathe/i. durcak/H. Woodard (Cox)/
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Hollis Brookline Cavaliers Crew (A)
 
    Peachtree City Rowing Club (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Colorado Jr. Crew (A)
S. Usher/J. Dugdale/E. Myatt/E. Norman/C. Lucani (Cox)
 
49 10:24 AM W YOUTH 8+ Women's Youth Eights
85
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Connecticut Boat Club (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    New Trier High School Rowing (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Montclair High School (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Merion Mercy Academy (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
 
    Old Dominion Boat Club (A)
E. Krese/K. Dennis/N. Harris/A. Carter/M. Allen/W. Snyder/M. Toaso/K. Capitan/C. Miles (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Academy (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
A. Keren/H. Fowler/H. Hale/A. Parsons/A. Thomas/R. Ross/M. Marquez/G. Klima/O. Seline (Cox)
 
    Loyola Academy Rowing Association (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Pittsford Crew (A)
l. meath/L. Plotkin/E. VanHouten/J. O'Dell/E. McCamant/J. Erb/S. Dotson/K. Morrell/s. gelb (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Port Rowing (A)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Boston Latin School Crew (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Phillips Exeter Academy (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Nashville Rowing (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
S. Neuman/T. Fausey/J. Smith/J. Kirk/I. Ulloa/E. Brees/A. Engels/A. Erickson/A. Clark (Cox)
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Niskayuna Rowing (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Notre Dame Academy Crew (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
K. McAllister/E. Dougherty/M. Holder/P. Hnatko/L. Olcott/S. Lugert/A. Marschall/G. Ryan/M. Moreau (Cox)
 
    Pine Crest School Crew (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Row New Jersey (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Oakland Catholic Rowing (A)
E. Stofko/L. Bonavita/E. Huffaker/A. Flanagan/I. Florian/J. Mollen/E. Holtz/M. Amole/A. Burns (Cox)/
 
    Central Ohio Rowing (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    The Winsor School (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
M. Cooper/P. Bryant/M. Seybold/M. Meskis/O. Krum/M. MacKenzie/f. batstone/S. Klein/A. Ellis (Cox)
 
    Putney High School Boat Club (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Bedford Crew Club (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Ottawa Rowing Club (A)
M. Mihorean/S. Elson/m. Lauriault/L. Blume/Z. James/M. Bucci/R. Weber/O. Rice Hui/C. Wang (Cox)/
 
    Rockford Crew (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Megunticook Rowing (A)
T. Meil/A. Creek/S. Curtis/K. Walker Spencer/A. Johnson/E. Chandler/L. Kalajian/E. Greer/C. Taylor (Cox)/
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
S. Snyder/C. Kates/O. Bolitho/A. Chapman/M. Muilenburg/A. Duan/J. Cox/A. Czajkowski/M. Rott (Cox)
 
    Branksome Hall (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
A. Rollins/K. Dailey/S. Riashi/O. Oestreich/E. Troost/I. Sawicki/E. Houting/S. Stephens/T. Kadian (Cox)/
 
    Woodrow Wilson Sr. High School Crew (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Haddonfield Crew Club (A)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
K. Hagerty/A. Patel/J. Gaughan/T. Patch/E. Lyons/J. Burghardt/E. Luttman/K. McKechnie/I. Musollino (Cox)
 
    City Island Rowing (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    City Honors Crew (A)
A. Perez/E. Ferguson/S. Pirigyi/K. Mahoney/M. Swain/A. Ilecki/S. Hartman/C. Portman/A. Kolaga (Cox)/
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    East Lyme Rowing Association (A)
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
M. Murphy/A. Klein/I. Angel/P. Miga/M. Best/T. Ducharme/A. Rego/l. schnirman/C. Esposito (Cox)
 
    East Bay Rowing, Inc (A)
C. Dougherty/E. Palmer/A. Wilkerson/B. Wilkerson/E. Scheibl/M. Feeney/A. McGee/E. Swintak/E. McGee (Cox)
 
    West Side Rowing Club (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Cambridge Rindge & Latin School (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Shrewsbury High School Crew (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Mount Saint Joseph Academy (B)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
C. Decker/M. Fangio/B. Mori/C. Heller/G. Wollenschlaeger/J. Patterson/M. Swick/A. Seaman/C. Speciale (Cox)
 
    City of Oxford Rowing Club (A)
C. Giacino/A. Sagna/B. Hore/M. Higgs/M. Berridge/R. Fernandez-Jones/L. Watson/A. Ware/E. Twinn (Cox)/
 
DCMX2X 10:57 AM DC MX 2X Directors Challenge Mixed Doubles
40
50 11:19 AM M YOUTH 2X Men's Youth Doubles
47
51 11:35 AM W YOUTH 2X Women's Youth Doubles
46
52 11:58 AM M YOUTH 4+ Men's Youth Fours
85
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
R. McTigue/b. porter/C. Astley/D. Bond/M. Wisner (Cox)/
 
    Culver Academies (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Upper Canada College (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Salisbury School (A)
B. Decelles/D. Anton/S. Herrmann/H. Rupp/C. Ratcliffe (Cox)
 
    St Paul's School Boat Club (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    The Lawrenceville School (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
 
    St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Glastonbury High School Crew (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Belmont Hill School (A)
S. Warming/G. Foschi Walko/C. Mullaney/J. Curtin/S. Digumarthi (Cox)
 
    Radley College Boat Club (A)
A. Donald/E. Mortimer/T. Tufnell/J. Lam/L. Gordon (Cox)/
 
    Hingham High School Rowing Association (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A)
 
    Phillips Exeter Academy (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Hanlan Boat Club (A)
Y. Jiang/B. Chan/M. Whittaker/M. Roden/M. Bateman (Cox)/
 
    Northfield Mount Hermon School (A)
 
    King's College School - Wimbledon (A)
A. Forbes/L. Johnson/R. Taylor/K. Gugelmann/K. James (Cox)
 
    Kent School Boat Club (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Peddie School (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Pittsford Crew (A)
R. Perry/A. Pylko/S. Holfoth/A. Osgood/L. Cypher (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Noble & Greenough School (A)
C. Guerra/Y. Mikhaylov/N. Hazard/A. Kasparyan/G. Hayward (Cox)
 
    Gonzaga College High School Crew (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Monmouth Junior Rowing Club (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
H. Tager/N. Johnson/F. Thompson/A. Tager/T. Heilman (Cox)
 
    Cambridge Rindge & Latin School (A)
 
    Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Groton School (A)
A. Porter/J. O'Brien/A. Schade/K. Carney/L. Anderson (Cox)
 
    Central Ohio Rowing (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Huron Rowing Association - Ann Arbor Huron H.S. (A)
 
    Buckingham Browne & Nichols (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Gunnery School Crew (A)
S. Christiansen/P. Liston/N. Quelle/R. Hurley/J. Gaggini (Cox)/
 
    Boston College High School (A)
T. Andaloro/T. Pugliese/G. Lovaas/R. Lovaas/A. Babiarz (Cox)
 
    Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Pine Crest School Crew (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Syosset Rowing Club (A)
T. Graves/W. Messenger/M. Meneshian/R. Regev/G. Unson (Cox)
 
    St. John's High School Crew (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Orange County Rowing Association (A)
R. Sanchez/B. Callahan/E. Meyer/H. Skigen/K. Hughes (Cox)
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (B)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    City Honors Crew (A)
S. Desai/T. Slowe/C. Winter/M. Pratts/R. Lakamp (Cox)/
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (A)
J. Szczepanski/A. Tully/P. McDermott/K. Cohane/S. Geary (Cox)/
 
    Sir William Borlase Grammar School Boat Club (A)
N. Bolier/T. Lassen/J. Haslehurst/O. Lane/M. Jackson (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Friends of Brookline Rowing (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    The Haverford School (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Chaminade High School (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Gentle Giant Rowing Club (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Brunswick School Boat Club (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Noble & Greenough School (B)
C. Millay/D. AYLES/R. Swords/W. Ellison/O. Hayward (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    The Derryfield School Crew (A)
H. Howe/A. LeBlanc/C. Renvyle/I. Gargasz/A. Agulnick (Cox)/
 
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    St Benedict's College (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Radnor High School Crew Club (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Boston Latin School Crew (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    King's School Rowing Club (A)
J. Ramsbottom/G. Montgomery/E. Weetch/M. Wood/I. Donnachie (Cox)
 
    D.C. National Rowing Club (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Radley College Boat Club (B)
R. Halford-Harrison/L. Ashforth-Pook/R. Lang/A. Pearson/H. Kane (Cox)/
 
    Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Lowell High School Crew (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    St. John's Preparatory School (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
DCM4X 12:33 PM DC M 4X Directors' Challenge Men's Quads
35
    Composite: Vesper, Texas Rowing Center (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
0.0 (39)
    Fruit Loops Rowing Association (A)
M. Smith/G. Benning/R. Cone/D. Gorriaran
0.0 (55)
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
J. Grant/T. Darling/J. Pierce/J. Manson
0.0 (55)
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
T. Taaffe/B. Taaffe/A. Taaffe/m. taaffe
0.0 (35)
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
M. Gasper/M. Stormberg/J. Graves/P. Morelli
0.0 (49)
    Composite: Upper Valley Rowing, Merrymeeting Rowing (A)
J. Tunnicliffe/S. Hornney/M. Totta/P. Kermond
0.0 (58)
    All American Rowing Camp, LLC (A)
J. Dietz/W. Castle/C. Somers/M. Wilson
0.0 (56)
    Malta Boat Club (A)
M. Brown/P. DeVlieger/J. Cutler/G. Doyle
0.0 (54)
    Koven Training Center (A)
C. Cole/A. Kusurin/A. Dunn/J. Koven
0.0 (38)
    Composite: Riverside, Chinook, S&M Rowing (A)
M. Nash/S. De Bever/M. Brown/J. Tracey
0.0 (55)
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
0.0 (51)
    Composite: Pennsylvania Barge Club, Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
C. Windeknecht/K. Wobeser/M. Malone/M. Daemen
0.0 (58)
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
0.0 (36)
    Dartmouth Rowing Club (A)
T. Hull/B. McNabb/P. Folger/K. Somerville
0.0 (61)
    Akamai (A)
M. Stevens/D. Amenhauser/E. Johnson/J. Bers
0.0 (41)
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
L. Fitzhenry/C. McElroy/A. Ascoli/R. Baldry
0.0 (44)
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
K. Wise/J. Reavis/I. Garber/C. Bardt
0.0 (64)
    Narragansett Boat Club (B)
B. Sandstede/M. Hamilton/E. Watne/P. Evans
0.0 (58)
    Belmont Hill School (A)
D. Schley/T. Fulham/J. White/M. Findeis
0.0 (63)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
W. Hatch/G. Hatch/F. Whitridge/R. Bettigole/
0.0 (63)
    Composite: Rockford, RV Ister Linz (A)
D. Kuttelwascher/R. Grieshofer/P. Stekl/R. Anderson
0.0 (58)
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
H. Wyss/K. Worthington/S. Engel/J. Archibald
0.0 (55)
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
B. Heimbeck/S. Petrie/N. Espinosa/P. Struyvenberg
0.0 (52)
    Nashaquitsa Rowing Club (A)
L. Elswit/J. Cusack/K. Iscol/A. Anderson
0.0 (68)
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
W. Kelly/J. Kelly/C. Kelly/N. Kelly
0.0 (39)
    Greenwich Crew (A)
M. Zavattaro/S. Pollmann/A. Towle/M. Butler
0.0 (55)
    London Rowing Club (A)
R. Sullivan/M. Quinn/A. Flaherty/J. Danciger
0.0 (47)
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
R. Lyons/C. Rubin/C. Jamieson/m. rugnetta
0.0 (53)
    All North Shore Crew NFP (A)
S. Lichter/A. Dike/F. Scommegna/C. Shoup
0.0 (61)
    Melbourne University Boat Club (A)
D. Yates/G. Longden/M. Fanning/T. Wood
0.0 (68)
    Shanghai Dianshanhu Boat Club (C)
H. Buschbacher/Z. Qiu/J. Wu/T. Shu/
0.0 (41)
    Harvard University Boat Club (A)
M. Terry/J. Bracewell/h. baker/R. Baker
0.0 (72)
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
S. Williams/M. Furgueson/N. Ishizuka/G. Hack
0.0 (56)
    King's Crown Rowing Association (A)
0.0 (0)
    Malvern Preparatory School (A)
0.0 (0)
53 12:48 PM M YOUTH 4x Mens Youth Coxed Quad
48
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Argonaut Rowing Club (A)
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
B. Hichens/A. Rosen/B. Van Buren/O. Hichens/E. Chavez (Cox)/
 
    Niagara Falls Rowing Club (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Brentwood College School (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    California Yacht Club (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Advanced Community Rowing Association INC. (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Utah Crew (A)
D. Carlebach/W. Bielaczyc/A. Jovanovic-Hacon/B. Stehlik/E. Goldsmith (Cox)/
 
    First Coast Rowing Club (A)
 
    London Rowing Club (ON) (A)
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Buckingham Browne & Nichols (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Hollis Brookline Cavaliers Crew (A)
 
    CRI- Row Boston (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    St Benedict's College (A)
J. Henderson/D. Cruse/S. Chunilal/R. Bennetts/M. Berning (Cox)
 
    RTHC Bayer Leverkusen e.V. Ruderabteilung (A)
N. Mohr/J. Klaas/H. Gero/M. Haggenei/K. Phillip (Cox)
 
    Ransom Everglades Crew (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Cape Cod Youth Rowing (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Niagara Rowing School (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Colorado Jr. Crew (A)
Z. Strugar/I. Crittenden/Q. Cormier/C. Rylance/S. Trojanovich (Cox)
 
    Central Crew Club (A)
N. Demetriou/S. Bergeron/B. O'Neil/J. Small/C. Demetriou (Cox)/
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
M. Homer/P. Colbert Muetterties/B. Shields/J. Sheer/J. Cohen (Cox)
 
    Gordon Rowing Association (A)
 
    Sir William Borlase Grammar School Boat Club (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
 
    Don Rowing Club (A)
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Germantown Friends School Rowing (A)
 
    Manchester Rowing Alliance (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    The American School in London (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    California Yacht Club (A)
J. Cahill/N. Jones/Z. Bort/T. Davis/C. Cox (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Henley Rowing Club (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Oakland Athletic Rowing Society (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
54 1:12 PM M YOUTH 8+ Men's Youth Eights
86
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    St Paul's School Boat Club (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    New Trier High School Rowing (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Radley College Boat Club (A)
F. Nielsen/A. Senior/A. Goschen/P. Denton/P. Chetwode/B. Dreyer/R. Loch/G. Hamlet/J. Elliott (Cox)/
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Crew Boosters of Winter Park (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Montclair High School (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Gonzaga College High School Crew (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    TBC Racing (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Row New Jersey (B)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Brunswick School Boat Club (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    King's College School - Wimbledon (A)
O. Pearson/C. Betteley/G. Thompson/O. Holmes/Z. Martin/J. Gugelmann/E. Townsend/B. Heathcote/Z. Ala (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Oakland Athletic Rowing Society (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    La Salle College High School (A)
 
    Chaminade High School (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    St. Joseph's Collegiate Institute (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Pine Crest School Crew (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Canisius High School (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Friends of Brookline Rowing (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Woodrow Wilson Sr. High School Crew (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Port Rowing (A)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
J. Garside/G. Graham/L. Wineriter/L. Lowne/L. Lee/P. Riley/J. Freed/J. LeMahieu/K. Maurice (Cox)
 
    Loyola Academy Rowing Association (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    St. John's High School Crew (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Boston Latin School Crew (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
S. Seeley/N. Tobin/O. Roberts/E. Bruss/A. Caputo/N. Caputo/M. Zahner/J. McDonald/K. Ryan (Cox)/
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Boston College High School (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
A. Barrera-Waters/J. Penelas/B. Tames/W. Grim/C. Price/F. Milligan/W. Meyer/E. Love/M. Scheifele (Cox)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (A)
D. Hamilton/C. Cosenza/D. Canale/A. Galvin/J. Breen/J. Beauchamp/W. Lefever/P. Monaco/F. MARCIANO (Cox)/
 
    Belmont Hill School (A)
N. Hebard/C. Eikeboom/L. Peterson/C. Stevenson/H. Rupp/C. Donahue/J. Weldon/A. McGaugh/M. John (Cox)
 
    East Lyme Rowing Association (A)
 
    Hawk Rowing Club (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    City Honors Crew (A)
S. Farrell/L. Dell/B. Cody/B. Overhoff/L. Rio/C. Silvestrini/C. Kennedy/D. King/G. Goetz (Cox)/
 
    Rockford Crew (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Hingham High School Rowing Association (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Bedford Crew Club (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    St Benedict's College (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
 
    Central Catholic Crew (Pittsburgh) (A)
O. O'Malley/A. Cummin/G. Panousis/B. Vogel/C. Poillucci/E. Williams/C. Maddigan/M. Kepler/T. Ungarean (Cox)
 
    Pittsford Crew (A)
L. Walters/M. Fabrizio/C. Hill/D. Holahan/R. Lifka/N. Littlefield/b. fernandez/J. Meyer/K. Sommer (Cox)
 
    Glastonbury High School Crew (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Central Ohio Rowing (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Iona Preparatory School (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Lewis S. Mills High School Crew Team (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Shrewsbury High School Crew (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Green Lake Crew (B)
A. Bowser/D. Jefferson/W. Basinski/J. Aldrich/S. Chace/O. Bacon/H. Yuen/M. Quinche/A. Bedwell (Cox)
 
    Ridgewood Crew Foundation (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Megunticook Rowing (A)
A. Castellano/T. Southworth/O. Markowitz/S. Carson/D. Guptill/T. Black/T. Castellano/N. Thackeray/K. Bowen (Cox)/
 
    Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
K. Strait/D. Dedon/N. Balenski/M. Rossini/J. Largo/Z. Kasparian/K. Stone/L. Arocho/K. Weeks (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Ridley College (A)
N. Schramm/M. hopkins/C. Murphy/G. Bowley/S. Keagan/L. Wiley/A. Gomez/A. DeWit/S. Jansen-Rudan (Cox)
 
    B-CC High School Crew Boosters (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
 
    Ottawa Rowing Club (A)
D. Johnson/E. Watkins/V. Lavergne-Sobczak/A. Hembruff/G. Harris/M. Youngson/J. Phillips/M. Lokhonia/M. Viens (Cox)/
 
    Row New Jersey (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
55 1:45 PM M CHAMP 4+ Men's Championship Fours
15
56 M LW 4+ Men's Lightweight Fours
16
57 1:57 PM W CHAMP 4+ Women's Championship Fours
15
58 W LW 4+ Women's Lightweight Fours
14
59 2:15 PM M CHAMP 8+ Men's Championship Eights
30
60 M LW 8+ Men's Lightweight Eights
17
61 2:32 PM M COLLEGE 8+ Men's Collegiate Eights
38
62 2:49 PM W CHAMP 8+ Women's Championship Eights
32
63 W LW 8+ Women's Lightweight Eights
8
64 3:05 PM W COLLEGE 8+ Women's Collegiate Eights
27
65 3:18 PM M COLLEGE 4+ Men's Collegiate Fours
40
66 3:33 PM W COLLEGE 4+ Women's Collegiate Fours
36
DCPC2X 3:51 PM DC PC 2X Directors' Challenge Parent/Child Doubles
40
    Castle Semple Rowing Club (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Belmont Hill School (A)
C. Richards/A. Richards
 
    Koven Training Center (A)
L. Koven/J. Koven
 
    Molesey Boat Club (A)
D. Gillard/F. Gillard
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
C. Bass/K. Erickson
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
M. Hindery/M. Hindery
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (D)
R. Murphy/R. Murphy
 
    West Side Rowing Club (A)
T. Marks/M. Marks
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
B. Flynn/J. Flynn
 
    York City Rowing Club (A)
A. Briones/G. Briones
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
N. van der Vink/G. van der Vink/
 
    Linzer Ruderverein Ister (A)
R. Grieshofer/S. Grieshofer
 
    Composite: Borlase, 1921 (A)
N. Jackson/B. Jackson
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
R. Tilghman/H. Tilghman
 
    Pettipaug YC Rowing (A)
W. Bogaert/J. Bogaert/
 
    Augusta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Yeager/C. Yeager
 
    Copenhagen Rowing Club (A)
T. Vestergaard/B. Vestergaard
 
    Crabtree Boat Club - Cambridge Alumni (A)
H. Parish/M. Parish
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
P. Smith/E. Pratt
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
B. Clark/C. Clark
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
O. Bolitho/G. Bolitho
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
W. Maushardt/J. Maushardt
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A)
J. Paulson/P. Paulson
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A)
O. Fisher/R. Fisher
 
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
C. Jones/J. Jones
 
    Bulldog Rowing Club (A)
A. Millar/J. Millar
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
R. Atun/A. Atun
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
C. Guerra/J. Guerra
 
    Composite: Dallas, Episcopal School of Dallas (A)
L. Yandell/P. Yandell
 
    NeuBayern Racing (A)
C. Eierle/A. Eierle
 
    Composite: Marin, Potomac (A)
N. Laurberg/B. Laurberg
 
    Nantucket Rowing (A)
L. Springer/M. Springer
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
C. Ippolito/M. Ippolito
 
    Fat Cat Rowing Club (A)
S. Morss/A. Morss
 
    Austin Rowing Club (B)
P. Quigley/D. Quigley
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (B)
C. Wolfe/C. Wolfe
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
B. pieper/C. Pieper
 
    Maine Rowing Association (A)
L. LeBourdais/P. LeBourdais
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (E)
B. Fountain/C. Fountain
 
    Cape Cod Youth Rowing (A)
B. Fournier/L. Fournier
 
DCMX8 4:12 PM DC MX 8 Directors' Challenge Mixed Eight
37
    Club Nautico De San Juan (A)
S. Tucker/L. Harwood/J. besser/J. Greer/J. Forbes/C. Sheehan/M. McAuliffe/E. Humphreys/P. Bose (Cox)
0.0 (36)
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
M. Schonewald/A. O'Brien/A. Hashway/N. Kurmakov/I. Zieff/C. Widgery/A. Belakovskiy/T. Vandersteel/M. Floyd (Cox)
0.0 (48)
    Lake Washington Rowing Club (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
0.0 (39)
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
C. Bishop/K. Grainger/G. Lindsay/K. MacKenzie/P. Stuart-Bennett/W. Scott/J. Van Blom/C. Hamlin/S. Perkins (Cox)
0.0 (59)
    Riverside Boat Club (B)
S. Batchelor/D. Silveira/E. Schulken/D. Bannon/S. Imbert de Smirnoff/C. Anderson/C. Main/S. Thompson/K. Degutis (Cox)
0.0 (34)
    Hydrow Rowing Club (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
0.0 (30)
    Willamette Rowing Club (A)
J. Withycombe/S. Copeland/J. King/P. Shen/B. Byrd/D. Setter/R. Williams/E. Cotilla-Sanchez/J. Byrd (Cox)
0.0 (51)
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
0.0 (50)
    Nashville Rowing (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
0.0 (40)
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
E. Turtle/M. Wilson/A. Schayowitz/E. Rea/B. McMahon/A. Schayowitz/M. Penning/J. Jones/L. Roman (Cox)
0.0 (44)
    Composite: Fairmount, Vesper, Wilmington, Redwood Scullers (A)
J. Ryan/S. Aller/M. Zisling/B. Ritzel/J. Aller/C. Goodnow/N. Rolander/C. Oxley/H. Eisenach (Cox)/
0.0 (46)
    Power 10 Indoor Rowing Center (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
0.0 (47)
    Composite: Occoquan, Texas Rowing Center, Potomac, Asheville Rowing Club, Sarasota Crew, All-American Rowing Camp (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
0.0 (44)
    Cambridge Boat Club (C)
C. Petruzziello/S. DiPietro/G. DiPietro/M. Duby/J. Brandaleone/P. Hoffman/K. Patterson/G. Fargnoli/C. Hanlon (Cox)
0.0 (35)
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
0.0 (51)
    Bulldog Rowing Club (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
0.0 (60)
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
0.0 (0)
    MIT Rowing Club (A)
E. Pearce/E. Ledieu/A. Cunningham/B. Markus/J. Higgins/E. Baker/M. McPherson/C. MacIsaac/R. Bellmore (Cox)
0.0 (29)
    Composite: Lake Washington, Vesper, Long Beach, London (A)
S. Martin/R. Humphrey/A. Theed/H. Hering/R. Alexander/H. Frykman/K. Dietz/A. Jonik/A. Chacon (Cox)
0.0 (56)
    Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
0.0 (43)
    DeWolfe Rowing Club (A)
A. Finch/G. Keane/E. Luck/T. Wilson/S. Rawcliffe Schmidt/S. Sullivan/D. Prowse/S. Gronewold/E. Kiev (Cox)
0.0 (48)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
A. Covelli/T. Welsh/A. Sluis/F. raouf/R. Ezzell/J. Smith/N. Mehta/J. St.Cyr/M. Ly (Cox)
0.0 (56)
    Sag Harbor Community Rowing (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
0.0 (23)
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
0.0 (58)
    University of Pittsburgh (C)
M. Giorgi/M. Cammarata/D. Wulff/K. Pearson/K. Cammarata/R. Nath/B. Murray/L. Marinaccio/S. Lanken (Cox)
0.0 (37)
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
R. Whitbeck/T. Rizzo/A. Ratajczyk/B. Kuhn/J. Frampton/K. Tufano/L. Mccallum/S. Winegeart/J. Baker (Cox)
0.0 (61)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
S. Dodge/S. Radman/J. Traynor/B. Hatch/K. Kruger/L. Kuranko/C. Nicklas/K. Weber/A. Reilly (Cox)/
0.0 (58)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
0.0 (45)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
V. Kehlenbeck/L. Laskin/P. McGowan/A. McLellan/P. Nunziata/H. Weinberg/A. O'Brien/J. Ellis/E. Dwyer (Cox)/
0.0 (61)
    Fort Collins Rowing Association (A)
N. Caputo/B. Salema Ribeiro/H. Hissrich/P. Livengood/J. Dunn/P. Bell/s. behunek/J. Erskine/S. Boster (Cox)
0.0 (52)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
A. Gruzen/C. Carter/M. Ouyang/K. Turland/C. Isidro/J. Hochschild/A. Eggleston/M. Ludtke/J. Voss (Cox)/
0.0 (56)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
A. Bir/C. Luderer/S. May/S. Conover/D. Teicholz/A. Sokoloff/L. Dell'Anno/C. Bonacorsi/N. Sears (Cox)/
0.0 (53)
    Megunticook Rowing (A)
D. Seales/J. Cook/M. Webb/L. PADGETT/E. Morgan/C. Grover/A. Totman/B. Krementz/K. O'Brien (Cox)
0.0 (56)
    Cambridge Boat Club (B)
M. Cody/T. Millay/E. Smith/T. Kohler/M. Meisner/S. Cowherd/B. Noll/V. Wisaa/P. Yao (Cox)
0.0 (49)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (D)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
0.0 (42)
    Composite: Los Gatos, Annapolis RC, Tallahassee Rowing Club, Alexandria, Casitas Rowing, Quinsigamond RC (A)
R. Budell/A. Philip/D. Harralson/D. Baker/R. McClure/E. Richards/J. Fitzwater/S. Kelly/A. Zettek-Sumner (Cox)
0.0 (67)
    Harvard Waves Rowing (A)
D. Yang/S. Hao/B. Zhan/Y. Wang/Y. Mao/G. Zhuang/J. Guo/M. Cui/S. Cardillo (Cox)
0.0 (29)
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change