55th Head Of The Charles

  • Oct 19, 2019 To Oct 20, 2019
  • head

  • Cambridge, MA (USA)
  • Hosted By Head Of The Charles Regatta
  • 2019 USRowing Sanctioned Regatta (Special)

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, October 19, 2019
1 7:45 AM M SR-VET 1X Men's Senior Veteran Singles I and II [70+]
41
2 8:04 AM W VET 1X Women's Veteran I and II Singles [60-69]
34
3 8:15 AM W SR-VET1X Women’s Senior-Veteran Singles [70+]
13
4 8:37 AM M VET 1X Men's Veteran Singles I and II [60+]
60
5 9:04 AM M GM 1X Men's Grand Master Singles [50+]
60
6 9:25 AM W GM 1X Women's Grand Master Singles [50+]
32
7 9:47 AM M SM 8+ Men's Senior Master Eights [50+]
41
    Molesey Boat Club (A)
C. Roberts/J. Wright/G. Pooley/H. Worden/M. Brittin/R. Shirley/T. Anderson/E. Bellamy/A. Ellison (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
K. Clark/D. DeRuff/D. Sarson/R. Wertz/G. Rinehart/P. Bennett/M. McGinn/T. Silva/I. Spillane (Cox)/
 
    Kent Mitchell Rowing Club (A)
R. Baney/C. Wolfe/K. Correll/J. Harvey/S. Volianitis/E. White/M. Schoeffel/J. Baker/J. Finelli (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
T. Wallin/B. Barton/K. Hansen/D. Herness/G. Tertychnyi/S. Winter/S. Merritt/D. Walker/A. Reed (Cox)
 
    Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
J. Jablonic/D. McEachern/S. Norman/J. Fargo/C. Ippolito/A. Schotter/M. Conroy/C. Redhead/C. Hurley (Cox)
 
    87 Gold Rowing Club (A)
J. Pescatore/D. Burden/J. McLaughlin/E. Hewitt/M. Still/E. Patton/J. Smith/B. Volpenhein/S. Bauer (Cox)
 
    Alumni Blue Boat Club (A)
r. marland/H. Hering/C. Burgers/H. Chataway/J. Houlding/P. Graham/J. Relle/M. Forgeron/V. Wen (Cox)
 
    Diesel Athletic Club (A)
F. Honebein/J. Neil/M. Baker/T. Murray/C. Ludden/A. Abdullah/W. Porter/T. Ryan/S. Segaloff (Cox)/
 
    Diesel Athletic Club (B)
E. Grose/R. Rodriguez/B. Gaby/J. Resetarits/S. Hartzell/R. Zabel/T. Marks/B. Maggio/E. Spector (Cox)/
 
    Irish Masters BC (A)
B. Crean/G. Murphy/R. Carroll/O. McGrath/G. O'Neill/J. O'Neill/H. Merz/K. McDonald/M. McGlynn (Cox)
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
C. Gates/E. Meister/W. Rickman/C. Beck/T. Hornick/P. Kopp/M. Costanzo/R. Eckles/D. Santora Jr (Cox)
 
    North Dakota Indoor Rowing Team (A)
D. Frost/C. Sullivan/D. Wagener/R. Dexter/S. McKiernan/E. McCall/M. Soutter/T. Vogt/K. Kit (Cox)
 
    University of San Diego Alumni 85.5 (A)
M. Carrabine/M. Garcia-May/M. Weber/S. Krum/P. Hughes/C. Flanigan/J. Bea/L. Nelson/J. Vallese (Cox)
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
J. Haisman/J. Cotter/E. Watne/j. mullen/E. Jones/B. Hannon/J. Reavis/J. Duke/V. González Canalle (Cox)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
J. Calhau de Menzes/S. Kazmierczak/B. Johnson/K. Waddell/M. McClurg/J. Fieger/J. Montero/B. Boxer Wachler/A. Felso (Cox)/
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
K. Dupuis/H. Watanabe/P. Rioux/J. Geshwiler/J. Hintlian/R. Ramsdell/C. Petruzziello/A. Cole/C. Hanlon (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
S. Batchelor/D. Silveira/M. Klinker/C. Ceglio/T. Needham/G. Barnes/E. Grace/E. Frankenberry/H. Debruyn (Cox)
 
    Fat Cat Rowing Club (A)
M. Atalay/G. Ritter/S. Barr/J. Kawaja/M. Michalowski/C. Cobbs/A. Ballard/M. Vatis/J. Dougherty (Cox)
 
    Bulldog Rowing Club (A)
R. Phillips/J. Ramus/C. Tolsdorf/T. Wiegand/D. DeBonis/C. Usher/M. Mannion/N. von der Schulenburg/W. Emans (Cox)
 
    Catawba Yacht Club (A)
T. Phillips/P. Jeffrey/K. Dalton/C. Parziale/P. Gilmore/R. Fuller/B. Walthall/H. Durand/M. Fuchs (Cox)
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
G. Callaway/A. Crowley/T. Cox/T. Denny/S. Beam/M. Landgraf/R. Clark/h. anderson/c. furch (Cox)
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Hoey/J. Smigiel/K. Piree/A. Stefanski/M. Kirwan/S. Nowmos/P. Murray/J. Cowley/P. Mokha (Cox)
 
    Williams College Alumni Rowing Association (A)
J. Kip/I. Smith/S. Burns/D. Beischer/T. Owens/S. Rabinowitz/T. Bock/A. Hoddick/K. Iverson (Cox)
 
    Purple Reign Boat Club (A)
P. Kelly-Detwiler/G. Baumgarten/C. Tennis/S. Tripler/S. Schweighauser/T. Knowlton/D. Sloman/T. Rizzo/E. Drake (Cox)
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
G. Friel/M. Broder/A. Jackson/S. Rawl/J. Scanio/J. Zahner/D. Thomas/K. Knudsen/S. Lin (Cox)
 
    East Bay Rowing, Inc (A)
P. lentz/J. White/D. McMillan/K. Ryan/T. Jones/i. colon/A. Robinson/P. Swayze/E. Kazounis (Cox)
 
    Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A)
M. McGovern/B. McGowan/G. Emberling/D. Olson/M. Myers/M. Psarouthakis/P. Hughes-Cromwick/P. Mancuso/E. Kurcz (Cox)
 
    Upper Yarra Rowing Club (A)
J. Tomkins/D. Free/R. Finlayson/B. Geier/N. Mcdonald-Crowley/T. Wright/R. Martin/B. Hick/M. Toon (Cox)
 
    Ex Nemo Rowing Club (A)
J. Gibbons/P. Sharis/G. Henry/A. Holland/C. Swan/C. Browder/D. Johnson/G. LeSage/T. Metz (Cox)
 
    North Palm Beach Rowing Club (A)
 
    Münchener Ruder-Club von 1880 e.V. (A)
S. Hamels/W. Crasborn/F. Salzmann/D. Spiekermann/P. Vermeij/G. Gilbert/B. Mendelevitch/S. Rembold/B. Forssmann (Cox)
 
    Aging Aggies Rowing Program (A)
C. Marino/J. O'Neil/D. Radack/K. Kuehnel/S. Meisner/J. Wolff/r. scannell/J. Santo/M. NARON (Cox)
 
    Rudergesellschaft Wiking Berlin (A)
C. Brzeski/M. Boldt/T. Graap/G. Gavrilovic/D. Meusel/D. Thieslack/T. Vries/A. Vries/U. Liedke (Cox)
 
    California Rowing Club (A)
D. Louis/M. Berkner/C. Huntington/P. Carson/D. Naughton/B. Stone/T. Kiefer/M. Hanley/M. Zembsch (Cox)
 
    Navy Masters Rowing Club (A)
C. Jungbluth/D. Lyons/C. Melcher/S. Engelhardt/T. Bennett/J. Schofield/K. Patton/J. Mauro/T. Griffith (Cox)
 
    Wesleyan Alumni Rowing Association (B)
K. Foley/T. Matlack/D. Nuelle/P. Slye/A. Thomson/J. Wiseman/M. Greenstein/D. Myers/R. Miller (Cox)/
 
    Cornell University Alumni (A)
C. Kenaley/D. Tennant/P. Edwards/M. Van Der Heide/R. Dupcak/J. Dean/M. Butler/G. Wilkins/K. Richards (Cox)
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (B)
S. Whitney/B. Kerns/G. Calise/R. Blanchard/M. Berkson/J. Brock/P. Evans/B. Sandstede/L. Evans (Cox)
 
    Barbarians Rowing Club (A)
B. Vestergaard/J. Nielsen/E. Draydon/M. Buchheit/J. Williamson/M. Vabrousek/J. Ehmke/A. Otten/M. Rabjohns (Cox)
 
    Warren Rowing Club (A)
S. Barrington/J. Kermond/J. Roberts/Z. Merriman/W. Calder/B. Boone/D. Margolis/E. Dow/P. Mende (Cox)
 
8 10:00 AM M GM 8+ Men’s Grand Master Eights [60+]
20
    Melbourne University Boat Club (A)
G. Rees/A. Marshall/P. Antonie/A. Langford/F. Rickards/T. Mallin/G. Gullock/R. Henderson/T. Koo (Cox)
 
    1980 Rowing Club (A)
B. Whitehead/A. Cook/P. Stekl/W. Purdy/S. Faber/K. Somerville/M. Totta/P. Kermond/J. Chatzky (Cox)
 
    Fat Cat Rowing Club (A)
A. Goldstein/T. Pounds/R. Van Cleve/J. Chamberlain/C. Gaylord/P. Horvat/J. Gregory/M. Findeis/S. Weinstein (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
S. Hoite/B. Laurberg/J. Younger/M. Stralka/R. Cherwinski/M. Breard/A. Collenette/C. Ellis/C. Kennedy (Cox)/
 
    Etats Unis Rowing Club (A)
 
    Team Attager (A)
J. van Blom/C. Hamlin/R. Borggaard/C. Ives/F. Schoch/C. Pieper/N. Kurmakov/M. Tebay/R. Grossman (Cox)
 
    Bulldog Rowing Club (A)
D. Potter/J. Millar/M. Dent/M. Ives/K. Jomo/E. Burke/J. Bouscaren/E. Chandler/A. Fisher (Cox)
 
    Motley Rowing Club (A)
J. Moroney/D. Dreissigacker/P. Dreissigacker/B. Miller/R. Buchanan/M. Verlin/D. Curtis/D. Curtis/B. Baker (Cox)/
 
    Upper Thames Rowing Club (A)
 
    Northeastern University Rowing Alumni (A)
A. Gehant/B. OConnor/W. McGowan/L. O'Toole/G. Harrington/P. Sundquist/D. Lister/G. Marshall/F. Leahy (Cox)
 
    Ancient Mariners Rowing Club (A)
G. Naden/J. Holt/W. Perkins/B. Charters/J. Christianson/D. Cain/B. Christie/D. Struzyna/T. Hunt (Cox)
 
    Occoquan Boat Club (A)
A. Busuioceanu/S. DeTeresa/P. Siebach/A. Torres/E. Hudspeth/C. Galvanek/J. Kirk/D. Dunning/R. Girard (Cox)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
S. De Bever/N. Holland/W. Greene/R. Holcomb/J. Cody/P. Jones/P. Folger/R. Yocum/D. Good (Cox)
 
    Avalon Rowing Club (A)
C. Esler/J. Robinson/J. Dobson/J. Lysinger/J. Mulligan/M. Shonstrom/P. Nixon/T. McLaughlin/J. Wolf (Cox)
 
    Nonesuch Oar & Paddle Club - Idaho (A)
P. Huntsman/D. Moore/L. Terry/J. Richardson/T. Brooks/H. Burnett/A. Narva/J. Bracewell/F. Yalouris (Cox)/
 
    Kent Mitchell Rowing Club (A)
E. Ives/W. Hume/M. Morschauser/L. Anderson/S. Spiering/s. rodgers/J. Alberti/d. sitek/A. Zecha (Cox)
 
    Melbourne University Boat Club (B)
M. Kerin/P. Ferguson/G. Longden/T. Tindale/R. Parker/D. Graver/T. Wood/N. morrison/D. England (Cox)/
 
    Long Beach Rowing Association (A)
B. Bater/K. Jacobs/U. Groffy/D. Pliachystsik/D. Kinzer/C. Selden/D. Frick/R. Glidden/E. Cruz (Cox)
 
    Mosman Rowing Club (A)
J. Myburgh/M. Campbell/J. Battersby/T. Sheridan/B. Weir/P. Bartels/M. Williams/D. Wear/T. O'Hanlon (Cox)
 
    Florida Institute of Technology Alumni Rowing Assn. (A)
B. Donnelly/G. Bunting/S. Siebert/D. Enderlein/C. Logan/M. LeBlanc/S. Somosky/J. Kenny/L. Post (Cox)
 
9 10:10 AM W SM 8+ Women's Senior Master Eights [50+]
39
10 10:23 AM W GM 8+ Women’s Grand Master Eights [60+]
17
11 10:35 AM M SM 4+ Men's Senior Master Fours [50+]
34
12 10:46 AM M GM 4+ Men’s Grand Master Fours [60+]
17
    Leander Boat Club (A)
C. Pollock/G. Gage/L. Marshal/M. Jansen/O. Gurel (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
A. Craft/E. Cook/J. Yasaitis/C. Harrigan/M. Strom (Cox)
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
M. Gasper/E. Stevens/H. Graves/M. Stormberg/G. Quizon (Cox)
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
C. Woll/S. Morss/J. Saxelby/J. Lambert/S. Klein (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
A. Hewitt/W. Foss/C. Anderson/D. Ward/E. Odom (Cox)
 
    Yarmouth Rowing Club (A)
C. Poole/A. Stockly/P. Ventre/S. Westra/F. Sheahan (Cox)/
 
    Kent Mitchell Rowing Club (A)
e. meyers/P. Hayes/j. forster/p. knight/s. marusich (Cox)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
P. Kozicz/C. Goodnow/D. Green/l. faria/A. De Bever (Cox)
 
    Avalon Rowing Club (A)
E. Bohn/J. Rubini/S. Elsberg/R. Budell/A. Zettek-Sumner (Cox)
 
    MIT Grad Crew (A)
D. Saer/B. Parker/W. Lee/J. Malarkey/G. Vicens (Cox)
 
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
R. Whitbeck/B. Kuhn/L. Abramson/A. Ratajczyk/J. Baker (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
M. Fountain/C. Kaufmann/T. Kowalik/P. Johnson/V. Puma (Cox)
 
    Fat Cat Rowing Club (A)
D. McCaig/P. Jacobs/W. Somers/S. Whalen/D. Covin (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
P. Beaman/C. Christensen/S. Ames/J. Coyne/E. Dwyer (Cox)
 
    Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
J. Green/D. Lill/G. Tintor/T. Tress/A. Herman (Cox)
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (B)
S. Hamilton/E. Ford/O. Simanovsky/W. Harley/C. Cadigan (Cox)
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
K. Wise/R. Gaitskell/J. Ryan/C. Bardt/K. Hannigan (Cox)
 
13 10:56 AM W SM 4+ Women's Senior Master Fours [50+]
31
14 11:08 AM W GM 4+ Women’s Grand Master Fours [60+]
15
15 11:22 AM M MSTR 2X Men's Master Doubles [40+]
15
16 11:31 AM M SM 2X Men's Senior Master Doubles [50+]
38
17 11:48 AM W MSTR 2X Women's Master Doubles [40+]
14
18 11:58 AM W SM 2X Women's Senior Master Doubles [50+]
31
19 12:14 PM M MSTR 1X Men's Master Singles [30+]
21
20 12:25 PM M SM 1X Men's Senior Master Singles [40+]
33
21 12:36 PM W MSTR 1X Women's Master Singles [30+]
19
22 12:47 PM W SM 1X Women's Senior Masters Singles [40+]
17
23 1:02 PM M ALUM 8+ Men's Alumni Eights
52
24 1:22 PM W ALUM 8+ Women's Alumni Eights
44
25 1:41 PM M CLUB 4+ Men's Club Fours
58
26 2:02 PM W CLUB 4+ Women's Club Fours
56
27 2:28 PM M CLUB 8+ Men's Club Eights
39
    Harvard University Crew (A)
M. Fischer/B. Zeisberg/T. Macky/T. Horncastle/M. Shakespeare/K. Varney/A. Kenny/J. Taylor/N. Yan (Cox)
 
    Brown University Men's Crew (A)
A. Rosen/J. Norton/G. Howe/S. Hatcher/A. Johansen/B. Mundelius/M. Cuellar/M. Deetman/J. DiGiovanni (Cox)
 
    Dartmouth College Rowing (A)
C. Sauer/M. Deering/L. Davidson/M. Bessler/C. Kiyonaga/R. Santry/B. Golbus/A. Emmett/A. Chadda (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
 
    Boston University Men's Crew (A)
J. Warren/W. Boudreau/A. Jastremski/N. Robertson/A. Dailida/M. Boston/N. Ringelstein/J. Schofield/G. Heavey (Cox)
 
    U.S. Naval Academy Men's Crew (A)
B. Philbin/J. Hall/P. Gelbach/J. Fuller/B. Finn/K. Schwarzkopf/C. Tarrant/S. Mercer/C. Theodore (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
A. Treubert/D. Watson/W. Meeker/B. Stoner/C. Barker/C. Massey/M. Polson/M. Kummer/A. Prevatt (Cox)
 
    Harvard University Crew (B)
J. Richards/M. Mezger/J. Johnson/Z. Keller/Z. Carboni/A. Haimovici/F. Johnson/J. Kurlander/I. Rhyu (Cox)
 
    Harvard University Crew (C)
H. Lynch/S. Cox/I. Robinson/P. Deeth-Stehlin/T. Satterthwaite/S. Detmer/D. Orner/L. Heffernan/H. Lee (Cox)
 
    University of Delaware Men's Crew (A)
A. Buck/C. Leary/B. Kipnis/R. Dougherty/J. Miller/D. McCarthy/K. Comegys/K. Rumaker/L. Padilla (Cox)
 
    Trinity College, Dublin (A)
T. McKnight/L. Hayes Nally/S. Byrne/A. Armanca/R. Brennan/L. Junkermann/J. Butler/E. Glavin/R. Hamilton (Cox)
 
    Brown University Men's Crew (B)
L. Rossi/A. Simpson/P. Vanamee/A. Ding/G. Lawton/A. Cooke/B. Shore/J. Fay/L. Parker (Cox)
 
    Tufts University Crew (A)
N. Kuranda/A. Maykel/T. Muller/P. Malinovsky/M. Agurcia/D. Ericksen/A. Macklin/D. Niles/R. Halliday (Cox)
 
    Wesleyan University (A)
E. Ching/J. McShane/O. Saffery/K. McKee-Proctor/A. Daggon/T. Resor/D. Myers/A. Martin/B. Voges (Cox)
 
    Georgia Tech Rowing Club (A)
T. Pierce/M. Larvie/Z. Adams/K. Richardson/J. Forbes/M. Nyce/J. Sutton/J. Harrison/S. Leftwich (Cox)
 
    Ruder-Club Favorite Hammonia (A)
M. Winkler/J. Korth/T. Folgmann/M. Hesselmann/K. Fuellwock/J. Widderich/L. Dahlke/J. Peters/S. Störmer (Cox)
 
    U.S. Coast Guard Academy (A)
J. Brookhart/C. Rivera/R. Grieco/P. Gerlach/B. Glashagel/E. Boisse/J. Steiner/B. Ragan/A. Laskowski (Cox)
 
    Massachusetts Institute of Technology (A)
N. Mannhardt/J. Poliniak/D. Chan/P. Cathey/M. Kaming-Thanassi/J. Hesslink/W. Ludington/P. Mayhew/V. Wong (Cox)
 
    Massachusetts Institute of Technology (B)
K. Lu/A. Grayzel/M. Carolan/K. Shao/J. Wojcik/C. Collard/J. Zulueta/J. Konuru/A. Martynova (Cox)
 
    Boston College (A)
I. McPheters/C. Korn/J. McMahon/N. Tagg/T. OHare/A. Ackerly/B. Weisberg/M. Poindexter/J. Li (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (B)
 
    College of the Holy Cross (A)
I. Burns/R. McGuire/N. Gould/C. McCormack/R. Erwin/B. Jalili/C. Mudrick/C. Hanc/S. Vermette (Cox)
 
    Dartmouth College Rowing (B)
B. Belincevic/W. Sanford/W. Schultz/D. Kramer/B. Wisdom/C. Franck/N. Salazar/D. Kogan/R. Readinger (Cox)
 
    Binghamton Rowing (A)
B. Johnson/M. Denker/N. Suarez/M. McNally/W. Ess/D. Maniscalco/J. Samson/T. Lukin/W. Lin (Cox)
 
    Mukden & Xingzhi Rowing Club (A)
L. Chang/C. Guan/X. Qu/C. Wu/C. Zhou/Z. Zhao/P. Wang/Z. Li/Q. Sui (Cox)
 
    West Side Rowing Club (A)
B. Lawhon/S. Rupp/Z. Muzdakis/J. Sullivan/A. Perasso/K. Pope/J. Lucey/J. Scaduto/O. Dobiesz (Cox)
 
    Manhattan College (A)
 
    JL Racing (A)
A. Atun/J. McKenna/I. Malik/M. Scott/M. Ioli/C. Vennemann/B. Williams/P. Collins/D. Ceva (Cox)
 
    Northeastern University (A)
G. Johnson/N. Fisher/A. Abuhoff/J. Waiss/W. Clarke/J. Sanzone/W. Kynast/S. Gower/W. Dempsey (Cox)
 
    MIT Rowing Club (A)
R. Elliott/D. Severson/R. Bellmore/J. Rosenboom/R. Park/A. Bastos/R. Liao/J. Michon/R. LaRiviere (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (B)
N. Barpoulis/T. Morrison/P. Ronald/T. Jones/K. Moran/W. Massimini/M. Cunningham/P. Clements/P. Risberg (Cox)/
 
    Washington College (A)
B. Yimer/S. Curry/M. Moore/E. Koch/A. Wilsey/A. Lewis/A. Brown/K. Waldhof/J. Lee (Cox)
 
    U.S. Naval Academy Men's Crew (B)
F. Shew/W. Duffy/W. Geib/G. Williams/R. Schilb/J. Walsh/I. Dennis/P. Faber/M. Catanoso (Cox)
 
    Williams College Boat Club (A)
A. Nordmeyer/D. Queen/R. Will/N. Ambeliotis/W. Foote/C. Ide/M. Chayet/C. Dent/P. Higgins (Cox)
 
    Auriol Kensington Rowing Club (A)
R. Templeman/R. Ricklin/D. Jenkins/J. Fishlock/D. Brandon/M. Elezovic/B. Hand/n. Acharya/L. Lesser (Cox)
 
    D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (A)
B. LeBrun/C. Wu/A. Blakeslee/P. Falto/J. McGuirk/R. Kilboy/K. Brunell/R. Rixey/D. Scherzer (Cox)
 
    Michigan Rowing Association Alumni (A)
P. Lauring/B. Rebertus/K. Hinkle/G. Miller/M. Larson/L. Schaljo/G. Smith/M. Kennedy/R. Lewis (Cox)
 
    Northeastern University (B)
S. Brennessel/C. Serhan/L. Carlson/R. Berger/J. Godsey/B. McCarthy/B. Varnson/A. Tarr/C. Freedman (Cox)
 
    Kent Mitchell Rowing Club (A)
l. tapia/E. Peet/J. Backens/P. Dvorak/J. Gordon/S. Waters/M. Verdone/B. Aparicio/M. Laidlaw (Cox)
 
28 2:43 PM W CLUB 8+ Women's Club Eights
32
29 2:59 PM M MSTR 4+ Men's Master Fours [40+]
20
30 3:09 PM W MSTR 4+ Women's Master Fours [40+]
22
31 3:26 PM M MSTR 8+ Men's Master Eights [40+]
20
32 3:36 PM W MSTR 8+ Women's Master Eights [40+]
15
33 3:48 PM M CHAMP 2X Men's Championship Doubles
18
34 3:57 PM W CHAMP 2X Women's Championship Doubles
17
35 4:09 PM M CHAMP 1X Men's Championship Singles
23
36 M LW 1X Men's Lightweight Singles
21
37 4:26 PM W CHAMP 1X Women's Championship Singles
23
38 W LW 1X Women's Lightweight Singles
19
39 4:43 PM MX PARA 4+ Mixed Legs/Trunk/Arms Fours
1
40 MX INCL 4+ Mixed Inclusion 4+
3
Sunday, October 20, 2019
41 7:45 AM MX INCL 2x Mixed Inclusion 2x
18
42 TA 2X Trunk/Arms Doubles
2
43 8:09 AM M YOUTH 1X Men's Youth Singles
41
44 8:25 AM M CLUB 1X Men's Club Singles
28
45 8:38 AM W YOUTH 1X Women's Youth Singles
30
46 8:51 AM W CLUB 1X Womens Club Singles
19
47 9:07 AM W YOUTH 4+ Women's Youth Fours
85
DCW4X 9:43 AM DC W 4X Directors' Challenge Women's Quads
35
48 10:01 AM W YOUTH 4X Womens Youth Coxed Quad
43
49 10:24 AM W YOUTH 8+ Women's Youth Eights
85
DCMX2X 10:57 AM DC MX 2X Directors Challenge Mixed Doubles
40
50 11:19 AM M YOUTH 2X Men's Youth Doubles
47
51 11:35 AM W YOUTH 2X Women's Youth Doubles
46
52 11:58 AM M YOUTH 4+ Men's Youth Fours
85
DCM4X 12:33 PM DC M 4X Directors' Challenge Men's Quads
35
53 12:48 PM M YOUTH 4x Mens Youth Coxed Quad
48
54 1:12 PM M YOUTH 8+ Men's Youth Eights
86
55 1:45 PM M CHAMP 4+ Men's Championship Fours
15
56 M LW 4+ Men's Lightweight Fours
16
57 1:57 PM W CHAMP 4+ Women's Championship Fours
15
58 W LW 4+ Women's Lightweight Fours
14
59 2:15 PM M CHAMP 8+ Men's Championship Eights
30
60 M LW 8+ Men's Lightweight Eights
17
61 2:32 PM M COLLEGE 8+ Men's Collegiate Eights
38
62 2:49 PM W CHAMP 8+ Women's Championship Eights
32
63 W LW 8+ Women's Lightweight Eights
8
64 3:05 PM W COLLEGE 8+ Women's Collegiate Eights
27
65 3:18 PM M COLLEGE 4+ Men's Collegiate Fours
40
66 3:33 PM W COLLEGE 4+ Women's Collegiate Fours
36
DCPC2X 3:51 PM DC PC 2X Directors' Challenge Parent/Child Doubles
40
DCMX8 4:12 PM DC MX 8 Directors' Challenge Mixed Eight
37
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change