55th Head Of The Charles

  • Oct 19, 2019 To Oct 20, 2019
  • head

  • Cambridge, MA (USA)
  • Hosted By Head Of The Charles Regatta
  • 2019 USRowing Sanctioned Regatta (Special)

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, October 19, 2019
1 7:45 AM M SR-VET 1X Men's Senior Veteran Singles I and II [70+]
41
2 8:04 AM W VET 1X Women's Veteran I and II Singles [60-69]
34
    Cambridge Boat Club
M. Zezza
 
    Washington Rowing School
C. Cole
 
    Martha's Moms Rowing Club
E. Runde/
 
    Detroit Waterfront Rowing Association
R. Kirchhoff/
 
    GMS Rowing Center
P. Meyer/
 
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC)
V. Bialas/
 
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC)
K. Young/
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
A. Sanders-Fleming
 
    Riverside Boat Club
C. Widgery
 
    Ridley Graduate Boat Club
L. Krahulec/
 
    Vesper Boat Club
M. Karl
 
    Narragansett Boat Club
D. Chute
 
    Swan Creek Rowing Club
P. Glover
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation
L. Marshall
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
M. Hooper
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club
 
    Union Boat Club
H. Oatis
 
    Long Beach Rowing Association
M. Mowery
 
    612endurance Racing
S. Michals
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association
L. Fischetti
 
    Vesta Rowing Club
L. Long
 
    Maritime Rowing Club
L. Devitt
 
    Prince William Rowing Club, Inc.
M. Fleming/
 
    GMS Rowing Center
K. Simmons/
 
    612endurance Racing
S. Centner/
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
N. Yannuzzi/
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
S. Hall
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital
P. Pinkerton/
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
C. Purcell
 
    Maritime Rowing Club
L. Krichko
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
A. Warner/
 
    Lansing Rowing Club
D. DeLuca
 
    Lake Union Crew
A. Wopat
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School
M. Tyson
 
3 8:15 AM W SR-VET1X Women’s Senior-Veteran Singles [70+]
13
4 8:37 AM M VET 1X Men's Veteran Singles I and II [60+]
60
5 9:04 AM M GM 1X Men's Grand Master Singles [50+]
60
6 9:25 AM W GM 1X Women's Grand Master Singles [50+]
32
7 9:47 AM M SM 8+ Men's Senior Master Eights [50+]
41
8 10:00 AM M GM 8+ Men’s Grand Master Eights [60+]
20
    Melbourne University Boat Club (A)
G. Rees/A. Marshall/P. Antonie/A. Langford/F. Rickards/T. Mallin/G. Gullock/R. Henderson/T. Koo (Cox)
 
    1980 Rowing Club (A)
B. Whitehead/A. Cook/P. Stekl/W. Purdy/S. Faber/K. Somerville/M. Totta/P. Kermond/J. Chatzky (Cox)
 
    Fat Cat Rowing Club (A)
A. Goldstein/T. Pounds/R. Van Cleve/J. Chamberlain/C. Gaylord/P. Horvat/J. Gregory/M. Findeis/S. Weinstein (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
S. Hoite/B. Laurberg/J. Younger/M. Stralka/R. Cherwinski/M. Breard/A. Collenette/C. Ellis/C. Kennedy (Cox)/
 
    Etats Unis Rowing Club (A)
 
    Team Attager (A)
J. van Blom/C. Hamlin/R. Borggaard/C. Ives/F. Schoch/C. Pieper/N. Kurmakov/M. Tebay/R. Grossman (Cox)
 
    Bulldog Rowing Club (A)
D. Potter/J. Millar/M. Dent/M. Ives/K. Jomo/E. Burke/J. Bouscaren/E. Chandler/A. Fisher (Cox)
 
    Motley Rowing Club (A)
J. Moroney/D. Dreissigacker/P. Dreissigacker/B. Miller/R. Buchanan/M. Verlin/D. Curtis/D. Curtis/B. Baker (Cox)/
 
    Upper Thames Rowing Club (A)
 
    Northeastern University Rowing Alumni (A)
A. Gehant/B. OConnor/W. McGowan/L. O'Toole/G. Harrington/P. Sundquist/D. Lister/G. Marshall/F. Leahy (Cox)
 
    Ancient Mariners Rowing Club (A)
G. Naden/J. Holt/W. Perkins/B. Charters/J. Christianson/D. Cain/B. Christie/D. Struzyna/T. Hunt (Cox)
 
    Occoquan Boat Club (A)
A. Busuioceanu/S. DeTeresa/P. Siebach/A. Torres/E. Hudspeth/C. Galvanek/J. Kirk/D. Dunning/R. Girard (Cox)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
S. De Bever/N. Holland/W. Greene/R. Holcomb/J. Cody/P. Jones/P. Folger/R. Yocum/D. Good (Cox)
 
    Avalon Rowing Club (A)
C. Esler/J. Robinson/J. Dobson/J. Lysinger/J. Mulligan/M. Shonstrom/P. Nixon/T. McLaughlin/J. Wolf (Cox)
 
    Nonesuch Oar & Paddle Club - Idaho (A)
P. Huntsman/D. Moore/L. Terry/J. Richardson/T. Brooks/H. Burnett/A. Narva/J. Bracewell/F. Yalouris (Cox)/
 
    Kent Mitchell Rowing Club (A)
E. Ives/W. Hume/M. Morschauser/L. Anderson/S. Spiering/s. rodgers/J. Alberti/d. sitek/A. Zecha (Cox)
 
    Melbourne University Boat Club (B)
M. Kerin/P. Ferguson/G. Longden/T. Tindale/R. Parker/D. Graver/T. Wood/N. morrison/D. England (Cox)/
 
    Long Beach Rowing Association (A)
B. Bater/K. Jacobs/U. Groffy/D. Pliachystsik/D. Kinzer/C. Selden/D. Frick/R. Glidden/E. Cruz (Cox)
 
    Mosman Rowing Club (A)
J. Myburgh/M. Campbell/J. Battersby/T. Sheridan/B. Weir/P. Bartels/M. Williams/D. Wear/T. O'Hanlon (Cox)
 
    Florida Institute of Technology Alumni Rowing Assn. (A)
B. Donnelly/G. Bunting/S. Siebert/D. Enderlein/C. Logan/M. LeBlanc/S. Somosky/J. Kenny/L. Post (Cox)
 
9 10:10 AM W SM 8+ Women's Senior Master Eights [50+]
39
10 10:23 AM W GM 8+ Women’s Grand Master Eights [60+]
17
    Conibear Rowing Club (A)
M. Goodlett/T. Vagen/B. Seaton/K. Skanderup/P. Sparling/R. Pratt/E. Horsnell/K. Johnson/J. Bodle (Cox)/
 
    Long Beach Rowing Association (A)
G. Malacrida/D. Birch/R. Alexander/H. Frykman/M. Oliver/J. Snyder/A. Strobridge/M. PERROT/A. Chacon (Cox)
 
    Etats Unis Rowing Club (A)
E. Hamann/C. Bower/H. Metcalf/K. Thorsness/J. Marshall/J. Palchikoff/C. Brown/P. Bailey/H. Hatton (Cox)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
D. Davis/C. Egan/C. Clarke/C. Arends/C. McHugh/A. Schneider/T. Walters/C. Graubard/L. Wright (Cox)/
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
E. Beene/D. Hewitson/C. Groben/R. Whidden/L. McCarthy/A. Cann/L. Hastings/M. Elsberg/J. Crittenden (Cox)/
 
    1980 Rowing Club (A)
S. Hooten/A. Jonik/S. Hingley/N. Vespoli/G. Helfer/J. Geer/E. Kent/C. Geer/K. Smith (Cox)
 
    East Bay Rowing Club (A)
P. Velez/F. Horton/H. Keohane/D. Martini/M. Shalvoy/G. Gozinsky/J. Krakauer/R. Nelson/J. Lordan (Cox)/
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC (A)
S. Keller/M. Chambers/S. Reid/E. Macalaster/J. Watson/N. Jarvis/B. Smith/A. Bigelow/J. Gesch (Cox)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
G. Dancks/D. Bradshaw/K. Garofalo/E. Headd/L. Craig/T. Menapace/E. Bates/K. English/M. Mendiola (Cox)/
 
    Avalon Rowing Club (A)
A. Sullivan/C. Voorhees/C. Garfinkel/K. Seero/E. Richards/L. del Castillo/M. Maguire/S. McGoldrick-Kendall/J. Perkins (Cox)
 
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
B. Hack/L. Curtis/M. WELCH/A. Hickman/K. Dorsey/D. Dodge/L. Hook/M. Shepatin/O. Dumeer (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
 
    Martha's Moms Rowing Club (A)
K. Crowe/C. Fletcher/J. Neal/J. Chow/P. Crutcher/G. Luthra/P. Casebolt/L. Robins/R. Mieux (Cox)
 
    Cape Cod Rowing, Inc. (A)
P. Schnepp/M. Czupryna/J. WRIGHT/K. Cook/A. Boudreau/E. King/J. Eitas/D. Voikos/A. Nagem (Cox)
 
    Style Driven Rowing Club (A)
D. Bingham/L. Williams/N. Shearman/C. O'Toole/B. Herrmann/K. Stewart/D. Logan/D. Hurley/S. Stento (Cox)
 
    Avalon Rowing Club (A)
A. Weinmann/K. Ray/K. Fountain/C. Mannix/E. Lasek/M. Friend/M. Dowd/S. Lowen/M. Bernardo (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
B. Pugel/E. Belk/S. Hanna/L. Schade/A. Myarick/M. Meigs/T. Decker/M. Mendez/K. Nieman (Cox)/
 
11 10:35 AM M SM 4+ Men's Senior Master Fours [50+]
34
12 10:46 AM M GM 4+ Men’s Grand Master Fours [60+]
17
13 10:56 AM W SM 4+ Women's Senior Master Fours [50+]
31
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
C. Sands-Bohrer/L. Muri/O. Huxley/J. Sacheck-Ward/A. Cox (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
J. Teschke/T. Miller/S. Solaro/B. Calvert/G. Carrillo (Cox)
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
R. Carroll/A. Bracken/E. Dade/C. Reynolds/E. Kaufman (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
J. Panko/R. Lenczowski/B. Wood/J. Vanneman/G. Giannini (Cox)/
 
    East Arm Rowing Club (A)
C. Cody/A. Lawrence/K. Glover/J. Zimmer/H. Franklin (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
S. Scovel/K. Czajkowski/F. Kaper/J. Pederson/C. Turner (Cox)
 
    Alexandria Community Rowing (A)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
 
    Berkeley Paddling & Rowing Club (A)
J. Comstock/K. Gheno/C. Neuwalder/F. Rubenstein/C. Connolly (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
S. Imbert de Smirnoff/A. Verheul/J. Hayes-Cha/C. Higgins/M. Floyd (Cox)
 
    North Suburban Crew, Inc. - Woodlands Academy (A)
T. Alford/R. Kunkler/m. krause/M. Corboy/K. Moy (Cox)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
K. Chadwell/D. Pianko/K. Wilson/K. Malcolm/J. Voros (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
D. Suzanne/E. Brennan/V. Morest/S. Durno/A. Reilly (Cox)/
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
J. Lacey/R. Winn/T. Harris/K. Casper/T. Iyengar (Cox)/
 
    Georgian Bay Rowing Club (A)
C. Huet/M. Stoutenburg/M. Savino/D. Baillie/R. Rosloski (Cox)
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
F. Beaudoin/J. Lambert/D. Roop/R. Gross/E. Morris (Cox)
 
    Conibear Rowing Club (A)
D. Klein/J. Powers/S. Smith/R. Sheckler/R. Audejaitis (Cox)
 
    Prince William Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. Hyzy/J. DiGrazia/K. Golden/J. Powell/M. Mabeus (Cox)/
 
    Avalon Rowing Club (A)
C. McMahon/L. Barry/R. Kindt/V. Ortiz/E. Zimmer (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Rowing Association (A)
R. Ballough/S. Ross/J. Levy/N. HAYES/L. Roman (Cox)/
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
S. Bidwell/S. Cameron/D. Grauer/Y. Cote/A. Shotwell (Cox)
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A)
A. Burgos/K. Turner/N. Falasco/K. Sagrati/M. Earley (Cox)/
 
    Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
A. Thornton/m. kohn/J. Morris/E. Montgomery/F. Scumaci (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
 
    Essex Rowing Association (A)
L. Kosky-Stamm/S. Risser/K. Gallucci/M. Rogers/G. Phillips (Cox)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
M. King/C. Briskey/V. Hommes/P. Hilal/s. lorenzini (Cox)/
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (B)
M. Laskaris/H. Shand/E. Glenshaw/D. Hannam/H. Glenshaw (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
A. Franz/M. Cronin/L. Piette/J. Waldman/D. Reeves (Cox)
 
    Boston University Community Rowing (A)
R. Rubinow/A. Swan/J. Vasterling/K. Boudreau/M. O'Brien (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (C)
D. Crisler/Y. Poltorak/L. Case/T. Neider/L. Lozier (Cox)
 
14 11:08 AM W GM 4+ Women’s Grand Master Fours [60+]
15
15 11:22 AM M MSTR 2X Men's Master Doubles [40+]
15
16 11:31 AM M SM 2X Men's Senior Master Doubles [50+]
38
17 11:48 AM W MSTR 2X Women's Master Doubles [40+]
14
18 11:58 AM W SM 2X Women's Senior Master Doubles [50+]
31
19 12:14 PM M MSTR 1X Men's Master Singles [30+]
21
20 12:25 PM M SM 1X Men's Senior Master Singles [40+]
33
21 12:36 PM W MSTR 1X Women's Master Singles [30+]
19
22 12:47 PM W SM 1X Women's Senior Masters Singles [40+]
17
    Vesper Boat Club
S. Kaplan
 
    Long Beach Rowing Association
S. Kline
 
    Union Boat Club
C. Infantino
 
    Dolphin Club
R. Perry
 
    Merrimac River Rowing Association
E. Lallemand
 
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc.
J. Figueroa
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
M. Watkins
 
    California Yacht Club
S. Karasik
 
    Maine Rowing Association
B. Beretich
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
L. Sheffner
 
    Orleans Sweeps and Sculls
A. Flanders
 
    Putney Rowing Club
k. dawley
 
    Union Boat Club
A. Taggart
 
    Winnipeg Rowing Club
S. Kowal
 
    Union Boat Club
C. McCarthy
 
    East Bay Rowing, Inc
K. Antons/
 
    Dallas Rowing Club
A. Molenaar
 
23 1:02 PM M ALUM 8+ Men's Alumni Eights
52
24 1:22 PM W ALUM 8+ Women's Alumni Eights
44
25 1:41 PM M CLUB 4+ Men's Club Fours
58
26 2:02 PM W CLUB 4+ Women's Club Fours
56
27 2:28 PM M CLUB 8+ Men's Club Eights
39
28 2:43 PM W CLUB 8+ Women's Club Eights
32
29 2:59 PM M MSTR 4+ Men's Master Fours [40+]
20
30 3:09 PM W MSTR 4+ Women's Master Fours [40+]
22
31 3:26 PM M MSTR 8+ Men's Master Eights [40+]
20
32 3:36 PM W MSTR 8+ Women's Master Eights [40+]
15
33 3:48 PM M CHAMP 2X Men's Championship Doubles
18
34 3:57 PM W CHAMP 2X Women's Championship Doubles
17
35 4:09 PM M CHAMP 1X Men's Championship Singles
23
36 M LW 1X Men's Lightweight Singles
21
37 4:26 PM W CHAMP 1X Women's Championship Singles
23
38 W LW 1X Women's Lightweight Singles
19
39 4:43 PM MX PARA 4+ Mixed Legs/Trunk/Arms Fours
1
40 MX INCL 4+ Mixed Inclusion 4+
3
Sunday, October 20, 2019
41 7:45 AM MX INCL 2x Mixed Inclusion 2x
18
42 TA 2X Trunk/Arms Doubles
2
43 8:09 AM M YOUTH 1X Men's Youth Singles
41
44 8:25 AM M CLUB 1X Men's Club Singles
28
45 8:38 AM W YOUTH 1X Women's Youth Singles
30
46 8:51 AM W CLUB 1X Womens Club Singles
19
47 9:07 AM W YOUTH 4+ Women's Youth Fours
85
DCW4X 9:43 AM DC W 4X Directors' Challenge Women's Quads
35
48 10:01 AM W YOUTH 4X Womens Youth Coxed Quad
43
49 10:24 AM W YOUTH 8+ Women's Youth Eights
85
DCMX2X 10:57 AM DC MX 2X Directors Challenge Mixed Doubles
40
50 11:19 AM M YOUTH 2X Men's Youth Doubles
47
51 11:35 AM W YOUTH 2X Women's Youth Doubles
46
52 11:58 AM M YOUTH 4+ Men's Youth Fours
85
DCM4X 12:33 PM DC M 4X Directors' Challenge Men's Quads
35
53 12:48 PM M YOUTH 4x Mens Youth Coxed Quad
48
54 1:12 PM M YOUTH 8+ Men's Youth Eights
86
55 1:45 PM M CHAMP 4+ Men's Championship Fours
15
56 M LW 4+ Men's Lightweight Fours
16
57 1:57 PM W CHAMP 4+ Women's Championship Fours
15
58 W LW 4+ Women's Lightweight Fours
14
59 2:15 PM M CHAMP 8+ Men's Championship Eights
30
60 M LW 8+ Men's Lightweight Eights
17
61 2:32 PM M COLLEGE 8+ Men's Collegiate Eights
38
62 2:49 PM W CHAMP 8+ Women's Championship Eights
32
63 W LW 8+ Women's Lightweight Eights
8
64 3:05 PM W COLLEGE 8+ Women's Collegiate Eights
27
65 3:18 PM M COLLEGE 4+ Men's Collegiate Fours
40
66 3:33 PM W COLLEGE 4+ Women's Collegiate Fours
36
DCPC2X 3:51 PM DC PC 2X Directors' Challenge Parent/Child Doubles
40
DCMX8 4:12 PM DC MX 8 Directors' Challenge Mixed Eight
37
    Club Nautico De San Juan (A)
S. Tucker/L. Harwood/J. besser/J. Greer/J. Forbes/C. Sheehan/M. McAuliffe/E. Humphreys/P. Bose (Cox)
0.0 (36)
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
M. Schonewald/A. O'Brien/A. Hashway/N. Kurmakov/A. Lanfer/C. Widgery/A. Sneff/T. Vandersteel/M. Floyd (Cox)
0.0 (49)
    Lake Washington Rowing Club (A)
J. Tynan/A. Rees/D. Billy/D. Peschel/M. Osuna/C. La Seur/A. Thomas/A. Hildebrandt/D. Moorhouse (Cox)
0.0 (39)
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
C. Tillett/K. Grainger/G. Lindsay/K. MacKenzie/P. Stuart-Bennett/W. Scott/J. Van Blom/C. Hamlin/S. Perkins (Cox)
0.0 (59)
    Riverside Boat Club (B)
S. Batchelor/D. Silveira/E. Schulken/D. Bannon/S. Imbert de Smirnoff/C. Anderson/C. Main/S. Thompson/K. Degutis (Cox)
0.0 (34)
    Hydrow Rowing Club (A)
D. Hansen/S. Busse/C. Corwen/J. Dietz/A. Abdullah/M. Dostal/L. Maher/M. Evans/F. Christie (Cox)
0.0 (30)
    Willamette Rowing Club (A)
J. Withycombe/S. Copeland/J. King/P. Shen/B. Byrd/D. Setter/R. Williams/E. Cotilla-Sanchez/J. Byrd (Cox)
0.0 (51)
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
0.0 (50)
    Nashville Rowing (A)
D. Kuttelwascher/E. Holihan/J. Cheij/S. Wlodarczyk/S. Grant/E. Gadsden/M. Baeder/J. Herring/M. Florentino (Cox)/
0.0 (40)
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
E. Turtle/M. Wilson/A. Schayowitz/E. Rea/B. McMahon/A. Schayowitz/M. Penning/J. Jones/L. Roman (Cox)
0.0 (44)
    Composite: Fairmount, Vesper, Wilmington, Redwood Scullers (A)
J. Ryan/S. Aller/M. Zisling/B. Ritzel/J. Aller/C. Goodnow/N. Rolander/C. Oxley/H. Eisenach (Cox)/
0.0 (46)
    Power 10 Indoor Rowing Center (A)
M. Dreier/R. Twarkins/M. Puckly/S. Pape/A. Shepard/S. Reder/T. Hazelton/R. Jones/B. Moorcroft (Cox)/
0.0 (47)
    Composite: Occoquan, Texas Rowing Center, Potomac, Asheville Rowing Club, Sarasota Crew, All-American Rowing Camp (A)
C. Galvanek/S. Borchelt/A. Rouse/P. Hoyle/S. Walker/A. Marichal/V. Bryant/E. Stieve-Caldwell/J. Nitterauer (Cox)
0.0 (44)
    Cambridge Boat Club (C)
C. Petruzziello/S. DiPietro/G. DiPietro/M. Duby/J. Brandaleone/P. Hoffman/K. Patterson/G. Fargnoli/C. Hanlon (Cox)
0.0 (35)
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
M. Fitzner/A. Roberts/P. Colvin/J. Keck/S. Bidwell/S. Cameron/D. Grauer/Y. Cote/L. Roberds (Cox)
0.0 (51)
    Bulldog Rowing Club (A)
D. Potter/R. Sudduth/S. Kiesling/E. Stevens/M. Ives/E. Kiesling/A. James/C. Labine/S. Bauer (Cox)
0.0 (60)
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
C. Callaghan/T. Samph/E. Centala/L. Roth/J. Deuschl/J. Pederson/P. Draminski/M. Norskog/T. Boedeker (Cox)
0.0 (41)
    MIT Rowing Club (A)
E. Pearce/E. Ledieu/A. Cunningham/B. Markus/J. Higgins/E. Baker/M. McPherson/C. MacIsaac/R. Bellmore (Cox)
0.0 (29)
    Composite: Lake Washington, Vesper, Long Beach, London (A)
S. Martin/R. Humphrey/A. Theed/H. Hering/R. Alexander/H. Frykman/K. Dietz/A. Jonik/A. Chacon (Cox)
0.0 (56)
    Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
0.0 (43)
    DeWolfe Rowing Club (A)
A. Finch/G. Keane/E. Luck/T. Wilson/S. Rawcliffe Schmidt/S. Sullivan/D. Prowse/S. Gronewold/E. Kiev (Cox)
0.0 (48)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
A. Covelli/T. Welsh/A. Sluis/F. raouf/R. Ezzell/J. Smith/C. Egan/J. St.Cyr/M. Ly (Cox)
0.0 (58)
    Sag Harbor Community Rowing (A)
M. Marran/J. Mayur/A. Goff/V. Brana/C. Emery/O. Hodel/J. Blass/C. Headrick/M. Grunfeld (Cox)
0.0 (23)
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
0.0 (58)
    University of Pittsburgh (C)
M. Giorgi/M. Cammarata/D. Wulff/K. Pearson/K. Cammarata/R. Nath/B. Murray/L. Marinaccio/S. Lanken (Cox)
0.0 (37)
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
R. Whitbeck/T. Rizzo/A. Ratajczyk/B. Kuhn/J. Frampton/K. Tufano/L. Mccallum/S. Winegeart/J. Baker (Cox)
0.0 (61)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
S. Dodge/S. Radman/J. Traynor/B. Hatch/K. Kruger/L. Kuranko/C. Nicklas/K. Weber/A. Reilly (Cox)/
0.0 (58)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Hudanich/F. Schwarzer/T. Kendall/W. Thompson/R. Bayko/C. Wells/A. Owens/M. Bedard/F. Tipton (Cox)
0.0 (45)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
V. Kehlenbeck/L. Laskin/P. McGowan/A. McLellan/P. Nunziata/H. Weinberg/A. O'Brien/J. Ellis/E. Dwyer (Cox)/
0.0 (61)
    Fort Collins Rowing Association (A)
N. Caputo/B. Salema Ribeiro/H. Hissrich/P. Livengood/J. Dunn/P. Bell/s. behunek/J. Erskine/S. Boster (Cox)
0.0 (52)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
A. Gruzen/C. Carter/M. Ouyang/K. Turland/C. Isidro/J. Hochschild/A. Eggleston/M. Ludtke/J. Voss (Cox)/
0.0 (56)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
A. Bir/C. Luderer/S. May/S. Conover/D. Teichholtz/A. Sokoloff/L. Dell'Anno/C. Bonacorsi/N. Sears (Cox)
0.0 (53)
    Megunticook Rowing (A)
D. Seales/J. Cook/M. Webb/L. PADGETT/E. Morgan/C. Grover/A. Totman/B. Krementz/K. O'Brien (Cox)
0.0 (56)
    Cambridge Boat Club (B)
M. Cody/T. Millay/E. Smith/T. Kohler/M. Meisner/S. Cowherd/B. Noll/V. Wissa/P. Yao (Cox)
0.0 (49)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (D)
R. O'Brien/R. Lumpau/J. Patak/A. Augst/W. Miller/H. Scott/T. Vrablik/G. Fails/C. Schanker (Cox)
0.0 (42)
    Composite: Los Gatos, Annapolis RC, Tallahassee Rowing Club, Alexandria, Avalon, Casitas Rowing, Quinsigamond RC (A)
R. Budell/A. Philip/D. Harralson/D. Baker/T. McLaughlin/E. Richards/J. Fitzwater/S. Kelly/A. Zettek-Sumner (Cox)
0.0 (66)
    Harvard Waves Rowing (A)
D. Yang/S. Hao/B. Zhan/Y. Wang/Y. Mao/G. Zhuang/J. Guo/M. Cui/S. Cardillo (Cox)
0.0 (29)
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change