55th Head Of The Charles
- Hosted By: Head Of The Charles Regatta
- 2019 USRowing Sanctioned Regatta (Special)
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, October 19, 2019 | |||||
1 | 7:45 AM | M SR-VET 1X | Men's Senior Veteran Singles I and II [70+] | 41 |
|
2 | 8:04 AM | W VET 1X | Women's Veteran I and II Singles [60-69] | 34 |
|
3 | 8:15 AM | W SR-VET1X | Women's Senior-Veteran Singles [70+] | 13 |
|
4 | 8:37 AM | M VET 1X | Men's Veteran Singles I and II [60+] | 60 |
|
5 | 9:04 AM | M GM 1X | Men's Grand Master Singles [50+] | 60 |
|
6 | 9:25 AM | W GM 1X | Women's Grand Master Singles [50+] | 32 |
|
7 | 9:47 AM | M SM 8+ | Men's Senior Master Eights [50+] | 41 |
|
8 | 10:00 AM | M GM 8+ | Men's Grand Master Eights [60+] | 20 |
|
9 | 10:10 AM | W SM 8+ | Women's Senior Master Eights [50+] | 39 |
|
Victoria City Rowing Club (A) |
J. Walinga/K. Heddle/j. monroe/K. Worthington/m. mcbean/C. Moore/B. Taylor/K. Barnes/J. Gumley (Cox)
|
|
|||
College Club Seattle (A) |
|
||||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
T. VanderVeldt/K. Keller/K. Boyd/L. Weidner/P. Scott/N. Aarsheim/K. Eichner/E. Moody/G. Perozzi (Cox)/
|
|
|||
BMA Boat Club (A) |
E. Mastrianni/S. Dupcak/A. Thies/K. Ackerman/L. Edgerly/S. Edmunds/S. VanderMeer/T. Doggett/C. Bassler (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
S. Phillips/K. Pratt/M. Barckert/S. Jones/K. Stansell/A. Berner-Hays/K. Sternberg/D. Todd/S. Lesser (Cox)
|
|
|||
Don Rowing Club (A) |
C. Strachan/J. Thompson/C. Drewry/A. Oke/M. Dunlop/L. Tucker/L. Larmondin/L. Soucy-Fraser/W. O'Neill (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
P. Sandige/S. Spens/K. Tollefson/M. Mayers/N. Siemens/S. Nowers/M. obenaus/T. Stevens/S. Martin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
J. Withycombe/S. Copeland/K. Wojda/J. King/P. Shen/L. Mand/S. Wienbar/M. Westermeyer/J. Byrd (Cox)
|
|
|||
Masters Coaching, LLC (A) |
E. Shanower/M. Laugen/E. McDowell/K. Klinger/V. Brown/S. Mathison/D. VanTieghem/M. Raby/S. Specht (Cox)
|
|
|||
Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
H. Friel/N. Dynan/H. Kerner/T. Falkenthal/L. Galow/N. Navta/T. Abbott/N. Dustman/D. Lloyd (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Radcliffe Alumnae Rowing Association (A) |
S. Mahan/R. Hyson/V. Lang/C. Han/C. Doyle/A. Pugh/E. Kryder-Reid/E. Wilder/R. Millman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
A. Hansen/L. Hafner/C. Hamilton/C. Goodness/L. Cianfarani/T. Capozzola/D. Howk/C. Holland/W. MacPherson (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (A) |
K. Donlan/D. Cogill/K. Woll/D. Galdston/L. Stone/L. Adams/P. Hambrick/M. Alandydy/A. Zhang (Cox)
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A) |
K. Appelget/c. spicer/K. Wojnovich/M. Franceschi/C. Cohen/T. Gruber McDonough/C. Baldino/N. Gajewski/C. Hill (Cox)
|
|
|||
Tribesmen (A) |
A. Lockwood/F. Wilson/G. Carolan/R. Bell/M. Dennis/B. Gregersen/S. Herron/M. Wells/K. Carolan (Cox)
|
|
|||
North Suburban Crew, Inc. (A) |
D. McClanahan/K. Hayley/S. Azure/e. butler/T. Wos/K. Saitelbach/S. Noyes/P. Lanphier/C. Glastris (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
C. Martini/A. Covelli/P. Robinson/L. Doucett/T. Diab/L. Van Orden-Rudberg/M. Mance/E. Bonney/S. Hrycyszyn (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Northern Virginia Rowing Club (NVRC) (A) |
R. Coughenour/d. albano/L. Pagano/K. Spillman/E. Hay/J. Schwab/J. Dillon/C. Paska/S. Moore (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cape Cod Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
A. Yelle/J. Ward/M. Fournier/M. Collier/K. Sweeney/L. Allen/R. Avenia-Prol/D. Atsalis/S. Lavieri (Cox)
|
|
|||
Odina rowing club (A) |
C. Rebuttini/S. Giammaria/D. Nonis/M. Bevilacqua/A. Mancini/P. Di Caro/V. Scognamiglio/V. D'Agostino
|
|
|||
Westford Community Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Chinook Performance Racing (B) |
C. Stockly/Y. Taskor/K. Davis/K. Williams/L. Peterson/C. Slack/M. Smith/J. Fabris-Brimble/C. Beck (Cox)
|
|
|||
Old Glory Boat Club (A) |
E. Minzner/S. Kendall/K. Goody/R. Sudduth/C. Edwards/K. Pierce/L. Cummings/b. Stefan/J. Levitt (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
s. Behan/K. Weber/D. Pushner/B. Bass/P. Foudy/S. Quinn/C. Mioli/W. Woolf/A. Baldwin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
S. Morse/K. Skeffington/D. Lafferty/H. Boisseau/M. Robinson/J. Granshaw/R. McCord/Y. Herbeck/M. Rochford (Cox)
|
|
|||
Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
A. Iannaccone/D. Bettinger/M. Hentschel/B. Tansey/M. Wrabley/J. Iannuzzi/T. Miller/S. Parker Hughes/R. Burns (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greater Lawrence Rowing (A) |
A. Spires/R. Bell/S. Alwan/C. Levey/E. Cushna/R. Eastman Or-Shahar/L. Griskevich/J. Williams/K. Bourdeau (Cox)
|
|
|||
Wallingford Rowing Club (A) |
H. Moon Vogels/S. Burrows/L. Wymer/K. Kapernaros/R. Waller/J. Wilby/M. Murray/A. Brown/R. Haycock (Cox)
|
|
|||
FILO Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
B. Sanchez-Salazar/S. Bay/J. Frampton/M. Gutierrez/J. Clutter/K. Tufano/L. Mccallum/S. Winegeart/D. Cheslow (Cox)
|
|
|||
Belvoir Ruderclub Zurich (A) |
S. Damer/I. Schwerzmann-Althoff/A. Odermatt/S. Rapetti-Hunsicker/S. Springman/U. Lohmann/E. Wrigth/G. Schulz/S. Schmill (Cox)
|
|
|||
River City Rowing Club (A) |
T. Blickle/M. Miyashiro/D. Eernisse/M. Bezmalinovic/K. Seltzer/M. Vellinga/W. Tye/L. Widman/R. Reynon (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club (A) |
V. Thompson/L. Burpee/M. McEvoy/C. Salter MacDonald/C. Chenell/M. Ecklund/K. Germann/C. Fernandez/R. Herman (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A) |
C. Ward/m. jacobs/D. Carey/E. Jones/s. brighton/D. Reichstetter/K. Sluzenski/M. Sheehan/L. Versteeg (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mortlake Anglian & Alpha Boat Club (A) |
H. Cook/L. Baguley/M. Clift/N. Dale/A. Jenkinson/S. Kell/H. Mcmillan/J. Skipper/J. Renwick (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
S. Sales/D. Orlando/J. Hansen/c. derrico/J. Carmody/N. Evison/V. Sesler/K. Cornman/M. Kirch (Cox)
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
K. Shackelford/M. Wilson/E. Turtle/L. Gamble/S. Burt/E. Milnor/B. Dunn/J. Hines/S. Berube (Cox)
|
|
|||
Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
L. Greene/T. Sukiennicki/L. Lennon/J. Brown/L. Civiletti/K. Vosburgh/M. Rawlings/L. Choate/M. Yeatts (Cox)
|
|
|||
10 | 10:23 AM | W GM 8+ | Women's Grand Master Eights [60+] | 17 |
|
11 | 10:35 AM | M SM 4+ | Men's Senior Master Fours [50+] | 34 |
|
12 | 10:46 AM | M GM 4+ | Men's Grand Master Fours [60+] | 17 |
|
13 | 10:56 AM | W SM 4+ | Women's Senior Master Fours [50+] | 31 |
|
14 | 11:08 AM | W GM 4+ | Women's Grand Master Fours [60+] | 15 |
|
15 | 11:22 AM | M MSTR 2X | Men's Master Doubles [40+] | 15 |
|
16 | 11:31 AM | M SM 2X | Men's Senior Master Doubles [50+] | 38 |
|
17 | 11:48 AM | W MSTR 2X | Women's Master Doubles [40+] | 14 |
|
18 | 11:58 AM | W SM 2X | Women's Senior Master Doubles [50+] | 31 |
|
19 | 12:14 PM | M MSTR 1X | Men's Master Singles [30+] | 21 |
|
20 | 12:25 PM | M SM 1X | Men's Senior Master Singles [40+] | 33 |
|
21 | 12:36 PM | W MSTR 1X | Women's Master Singles [30+] | 19 |
|
22 | 12:47 PM | W SM 1X | Women's Senior Masters Singles [40+] | 17 |
|
23 | 1:02 PM | M ALUM 8+ | Men's Alumni Eights | 52 |
|
24 | 1:22 PM | W ALUM 8+ | Women's Alumni Eights | 44 |
|
University Of Virginia Alumni (A) |
M. King/A. Slabbert/S. Gardner/S. Pennoyer/G. Gray/C. Adams/J. Reid/K. Beall/I. Weiss (Cox)
|
0.0 (25)
|
|||
Fat Cat Rowing Club (A) |
H. Robbins/D. Lapins/E. McBride/E. Reynolds/M. Kesselman/H. Paynter/A. Kalfaian/C. Barry/M. Mirabella (Cox)
|
0.0 (26)
|
|||
University of Michigan Alumni (A) |
G. Gagliardi/L. Freeman/A. Vare/K. McDaniel/L. Ostrom/A. Silveira/L. Healy/J. Eiffert/A. Jones (Cox)
|
0.0 (0)
|
|||
BMA Boat Club (A) |
L. Perkins/C. Madsen/E. Buell/R. Padula/E. Barrett/C. Jirka/S. Gotsch/O. Cashen/F. McGuire (Cox)
|
0.0 (25)
|
|||
Radcliffe Alumnae Rowing Association (A) |
t. rokos/M. Carmack/E. Lofgren/A. Kendrick/L. Nicholson/K. Wilcox/J. Scyocurka/S. Young/E. Driscoll (Cox)
|
0.0 (27)
|
|||
Boola Boola Boat Club (A) |
0.0 (23)
|
||||
Friends of Brown Women's Crew (A) |
M. Sobieszek/K. Tiersma/C. Schoeller/S. Paine/A. Tarczynski/J. Mundelius/A. Hooper/R. Gottlieb/E. Smith (Cox)/
|
0.0 (24)
|
|||
Ever Green Boat Club, Inc (A) |
J. Hollingsworth/H. Daniell/K. Griffiths/M. Reckford/J. Chapman/L. Harrison/K. Davison/N. Masler/J. Rauh (Cox)/
|
0.0 (28)
|
|||
University of Toronto Alumni (A) |
L. Richardson/C. Malinas/J. Williams/J. Winterburn/M. Kimmins/C. Kronlachner/R. Dick/E. Mackie/M. Braga (Cox)
|
0.0 (28)
|
|||
Stanford Women's Crew Alumni (A) |
0.0 (25)
|
||||
University Of Virginia Alumni (B) |
S. Marcus/K. Fanikos/M. Greer/M. Baker/C. Monaghan/J. Anderson/J. Gurman/C. Coffman/R. Redman (Cox)
|
0.0 (32)
|
|||
University of Pennsylvania Alumni (A) |
0.0 (25)
|
||||
DeWolfe Rowing Club (A) |
C. Richer/K. Tolman/E. Huber/E. Quirk/K. Quirk/M. Borchardt/S. Schmidt/G. Himel/J. Grossman (Cox)
|
0.0 (27)
|
|||
Drexel Rowing Alumni (A) |
O. Babiec/P. Propp/N. Alleva/M. Johnson/S. Baca/S. Grogan/T. Brady/E. Wagner/S. Messenger (Cox)
|
0.0 (25)
|
|||
William Smith Alumnae Rowing (A) |
0.0 (27)
|
||||
Angry Beavers Rowing Club (A) |
B. Gallas/J. Sack/E. Meyer/S. Hartzell/B. Taylor/K. Adler/A. Erixxon/S. Geoghan/M. Victora (Cox)
|
0.0 (26)
|
|||
Duke Women's Rowing Alumni (A) |
E. Dolphin/R. Wolsfelt/J. Rohde/A. Gerrity/A. Owen/S. Staal/K. Perez/E. Herrington/E. Marchetti (Cox)
|
0.0 (30)
|
|||
Trinity College Crew (A) |
M. Boudreau/C. Pretto/C. Jensen/C. Anderson/J. Kelling/M. Keleher/L. Yianilos/J. Sager/S. Keane (Cox)
|
0.0 (25)
|
|||
Radcliffe Alumnae Rowing Association (B) |
L. Bleeke/H. Gilman/K. Beal/A. Backer/E. Lukasiewicz/N. Lang/E. Walk/P. Saltonstall/J. Li (Cox)
|
0.0 (35)
|
|||
University of Rhode Island Women's Crew (A) |
A. Mulholland/A. Wakeman/H. Milam/K. Gusto/M. Sickinger/M. O'Brien/A. Zolnowsky/Z. Gentes/L. Moyes (Cox)
|
0.0 (28)
|
|||
Wesleyan University (A) |
R. Flowers/M. Rao/S. Paulson/E. Highleyman/S. Shoulson/N. Gershberg/A. Quintana/S. Osborn/E. Porrazzo (Cox)
|
0.0 (22)
|
|||
UVM Crew Alumni Association (A) |
L. Aftandilian/C. Harrison/A. Fontanese/F. Iannucci/E. Strobridge/M. Palmer/S. Tousignant/H. Baldyga/E. Haskell (Cox)/
|
0.0 (28)
|
|||
Simmons Alumnae Rowing Club (A) |
C. Foster/A. Walker/V. Bennett/R. Brown/P. Qian/S. Stone/A. Breen/J. Bolduc/C. Johnson (Cox)
|
0.0 (25)
|
|||
Fat Cat Rowing Club (B) |
E. Mazzini/H. Hammel/E. Martinez/J. Macalaster/E. Schneider/M. Travnik/K. Mirabella/N. Neville/S. Cheng (Cox)
|
0.0 (26)
|
|||
Archbishop Carroll High School (A) |
D. McGuire/K. Finley/J. OToole/F. Rymal/M. Greeley/M. Archbold/S. Sederstrand/C. Boyle/V. Verrekia (Cox)
|
0.0 (22)
|
|||
Navy Masters Rowing Club (A) |
J. Bergess/A. Trudell/S. Richburg/A. Ritterbusch/B. Williams/K. Friedewald/H. Ichord/C. Lampert/J. Penichet (Cox)
|
0.0 (37)
|
|||
Friends of Georgetown Rowing (A) |
L. Ericson/A. Zotti/E. Phelps/J. Mccarthy/S. Varney/D. Lowitt/C. Southern/J. Hlawaty/J. Yang-Wong (Cox)
|
0.0 (26)
|
|||
Tufts University Crew (A) |
E. Conroy/C. Ricard/L. Drohosky/E. Eickhoff/E. Madrian/H. Cohen/M. Weiss/E. Lichter/A. Ryan (Cox)
|
0.0 (23)
|
|||
Blue Star Boat Club (A) |
M. Barry/R. Leigh/L. Davis/L. Kindleyside/E. Dobson/C. Browne/K. Stoddart/B. Mullan/C. Hill (Cox)
|
0.0 (24)
|
|||
University of Washington Alumni (A) |
J. Wren/M. Phillips/A. Likin/E. Washburn/J. Paulsen/S. Fanning/S. Clark/A. Barstow/P. Marks-Nicholes (Cox)
|
0.0 (24)
|
|||
Camel Rowing Club (A) |
0.0 (29)
|
||||
Friends of WPI Rowing (A) |
0.0 (22)
|
||||
The Rowing Team at the University of Georgia, Inc. (A) |
A. Collins/C. Barkley/D. Archer/E. McKibben/K. Ragusa/L. LaFoy/M. Young/O. Johnson/D. Covey (Cox)
|
0.0 (23)
|
|||
Friends of Brown Women's Crew (B) |
d. vo/J. Rubini/M. Gorman/S. Paloma/A. Vresilovic/K. Flores/L. McAlpine/S. Bowman/S. Harward (Cox)/
|
0.0 (36)
|
|||
Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A) |
M. Odonnell/E. McCormick/V. Babson/A. Hrycko/E. Brown/B. Sylvester/R. Ehrlich/R. McCool/A. O'Quinn (Cox)
|
0.0 (27)
|
|||
Middlebury College Alumni Rowing Association (A) |
0.0 (29)
|
||||
Friends of Vanderbilt Rowing Club (A) |
K. Chrisman/J. Palmer/J. Gallegos/W. Sterling/L. Chatfield/M. Swebilius/M. Spencer/E. Marks/E. Botkin-Kowacki (Cox)
|
0.0 (25)
|
|||
University of Alabama Women's Rowing Alumni (A) |
L. Skaggs/K. Iverson/B. Arrington/M. Purcell/L. Miller/N. Hussein/D. Mazer/T. Vitus/Z. Lynch (Cox)
|
0.0 (27)
|
|||
Northeastern University Rowing Alumni (A) |
J. Mongillo/S. Tokos/M. Esposito/V. Steier/K. Brozowski/A. Freimarck/M. Walsh/R. Rosenthal/C. Saville (Cox)
|
0.0 (24)
|
|||
Colby College (A) |
S. Suechting/K. Witherill/A. Grossman/S. Bartels/A. Obstler/S. Lane-Reticker/K. Coutermarsh/C. Jones/R. Levine (Cox)
|
0.0 (25)
|
|||
University of Pennsylvania Crew (A) |
S. Henry/T. LaPatra/C. Davis/K. Myers/L. Moore/N. Barnes/S. Merboth/K. Harlow/Z. Binder (Cox)
|
0.0 (24)
|
|||
St. Joseph's University (A) |
A. Monte/S. Haines/F. McKee/n. simms/O. Sullivan/k. roman/C. Strauss/A. Vanni/j. crosby (Cox)
|
0.0 (22)
|
|||
THE Alumneyes (A) |
K. King/S. Cydrus/S. Fowle/B. Schodorf/S. Gase/B. Piloseno/J. Dick/A. Elber/S. Blair (Cox)
|
0.0 (25)
|
|||
Buckingham Browne & Nichols (A) |
T. Richard/B. Hunter/K. Luniewicz/M. Coburn/C. Chiasson/M. Barry/S. Ames/G. O'Connell/h. kasdon (Cox)
|
0.0 (32)
|
|||
25 | 1:41 PM | M CLUB 4+ | Men's Club Fours | 58 |
|
26 | 2:02 PM | W CLUB 4+ | Women's Club Fours | 56 |
|
27 | 2:28 PM | M CLUB 8+ | Men's Club Eights | 39 |
|
28 | 2:43 PM | W CLUB 8+ | Women's Club Eights | 32 |
|
29 | 2:59 PM | M MSTR 4+ | Men's Master Fours [40+] | 20 |
|
30 | 3:09 PM | W MSTR 4+ | Women's Master Fours [40+] | 22 |
|
Marlow Rowing Club (A) |
C. Tillett/K. Grainger/G. Lindsay/K. MacKenzie/L. Heyman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
V. Wasson/J. Naegeli/C. Tallman/E. Slikas/L. Summervill (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
S. Geoffrion/A. Toal/L. Kelly/H. Holden/E. Segal (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A) |
K. Lindl/K. Skolmen/C. Augst/A. Muchin/C. McGuire (Cox)
|
|
|||
Carolina Masters Rowing (A) |
E. Jenista/S. Rexrode/K. Kyle/J. Swenson/K. McLean (Cox)
|
|
|||
Western Reserve Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
B. Robinson/K. Dieperink/J. Mazullo/K. Lamppa/A. Granse (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Alexandria Community Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Conibear Rowing Club (A) |
E. Youtz/m. cross/J. McPhedran/K. Egolf/K. Goldsworthy (Cox)
|
|
|||
East Bay Rowing Club (A) |
F. Prada/E. GRIFFITH/C. Jourdan/J. Mullin/A. Rezneck (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Winsor Crew Alumnae Club (R) |
E. Skates/J. Hoffman/B. Baker/E. Townsend/P. Snyder (49) (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
|
||||
River City Rowing Club (A) |
H. Hopkins/B. Bylicki/A. Merrilees/M. Kimball/R. Henshaw (Cox)
|
|
|||
Beijing Deep-dive Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
East Bay Rowing, Inc (A) |
P. Brady/M. Chaplin/A. Schultz/R. Schneider/E. Kazounis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
N. Middleman/S. Doerre/T. Erlinger Carls/R. Chavez-Riley/R. Henderson (Cox)
|
|
|||
TopRow NYC LLC (A) |
D. Meakin/K. Sue-Ako/H. Callahan/J. Sabat/P. Hamilton (Cox)
|
|
|||
Avalon Rowing Club (A) |
A. Pollock/K. Stutz/R. Berman/V. Keenan/H. Couture (Cox)
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
S. Walther/J. Collens/B. Smith/T. Yee/D. Spoor (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
H. Weber/C. McKenna-Monroe/C. Perlman/B. Gallie/S. McClure (Cox)
|
|
|||
Radcliffe Alumnae Rowing Association (A) |
H. Austin/A. Stover/R. Kennedy/M. wilson/M. Levin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
M. Deering/L. Normand/A. Anderson/A. Grieff/b. hartman (Cox)
|
|
|||
31 | 3:26 PM | M MSTR 8+ | Men's Master Eights [40+] | 20 |
|
32 | 3:36 PM | W MSTR 8+ | Women's Master Eights [40+] | 15 |
|
33 | 3:48 PM | M CHAMP 2X | Men's Championship Doubles | 18 |
|
34 | 3:57 PM | W CHAMP 2X | Women's Championship Doubles | 17 |
|
35 | 4:09 PM | M CHAMP 1X | Men's Championship Singles | 23 |
|
36 | M LW 1X | Men's Lightweight Singles | 21 |
||
37 | 4:26 PM | W CHAMP 1X | Women's Championship Singles | 23 |
|
38 | W LW 1X | Women's Lightweight Singles | 19 |
||
39 | 4:43 PM | MX PARA 4+ | Mixed Legs/Trunk/Arms Fours | 1 |
|
40 | MX INCL 4+ | Mixed Inclusion 4+ | 3 |
||
Sunday, October 20, 2019 | |||||
41 | 7:45 AM | MX INCL 2x | Mixed Inclusion 2x | 18 |
|
42 | TA 2X | Trunk/Arms Doubles | 2 |
||
43 | 8:09 AM | M YOUTH 1X | Men's Youth Singles | 41 |
|
44 | 8:25 AM | M CLUB 1X | Men's Club Singles | 28 |
|
45 | 8:38 AM | W YOUTH 1X | Women's Youth Singles | 30 |
|
46 | 8:51 AM | W CLUB 1X | Womens Club Singles | 19 |
|
47 | 9:07 AM | W YOUTH 4+ | Women's Youth Fours | 85 |
|
DCW4X | 9:43 AM | DC W 4X | Directors' Challenge Women's Quads | 35 |
|
48 | 10:01 AM | W YOUTH 4X | Womens Youth Coxed Quad | 43 |
|
49 | 10:24 AM | W YOUTH 8+ | Women's Youth Eights | 85 |
|
DCMX2X | 10:57 AM | DC MX 2X | Directors Challenge Mixed Doubles | 40 |
|
50 | 11:19 AM | M YOUTH 2X | Men's Youth Doubles | 47 |
|
51 | 11:35 AM | W YOUTH 2X | Women's Youth Doubles | 46 |
|
52 | 11:58 AM | M YOUTH 4+ | Men's Youth Fours | 85 |
|
DCM4X | 12:33 PM | DC M 4X | Directors' Challenge Men's Quads | 35 |
|
53 | 12:48 PM | M YOUTH 4x | Mens Youth Coxed Quad | 48 |
|
54 | 1:12 PM | M YOUTH 8+ | Men's Youth Eights | 86 |
|
55 | 1:45 PM | M CHAMP 4+ | Men's Championship Fours | 15 |
|
56 | M LW 4+ | Men's Lightweight Fours | 16 |
||
57 | 1:57 PM | W CHAMP 4+ | Women's Championship Fours | 15 |
|
58 | W LW 4+ | Women's Lightweight Fours | 14 |
||
59 | 2:15 PM | M CHAMP 8+ | Men's Championship Eights | 30 |
|
60 | M LW 8+ | Men's Lightweight Eights | 17 |
||
61 | 2:32 PM | M COLLEGE 8+ | Men's Collegiate Eights | 38 |
|
62 | 2:49 PM | W CHAMP 8+ | Women's Championship Eights | 32 |
|
63 | W LW 8+ | Women's Lightweight Eights | 8 |
||
64 | 3:05 PM | W COLLEGE 8+ | Women's Collegiate Eights | 27 |
|
65 | 3:18 PM | M COLLEGE 4+ | Men's Collegiate Fours | 40 |
|
66 | 3:33 PM | W COLLEGE 4+ | Women's Collegiate Fours | 36 |
|
DCPC2X | 3:51 PM | DC PC 2X | Directors' Challenge Parent/Child Doubles | 40 |
|
DCMX8 | 4:12 PM | DC MX 8 | Directors' Challenge Mixed Eight | 37 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change