55th Head Of The Charles

  • Oct 19, 2019 To Oct 20, 2019
  • head

  • Cambridge, MA (USA)
  • Hosted By Head Of The Charles Regatta
  • 2019 USRowing Sanctioned Regatta (Special)

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, October 19, 2019
1 7:45 AM M SR-VET 1X Men's Senior Veteran Singles I and II [70+]
41
2 8:04 AM W VET 1X Women's Veteran I and II Singles [60-69]
34
3 8:15 AM W SR-VET1X Women’s Senior-Veteran Singles [70+]
13
4 8:37 AM M VET 1X Men's Veteran Singles I and II [60+]
60
5 9:04 AM M GM 1X Men's Grand Master Singles [50+]
60
6 9:25 AM W GM 1X Women's Grand Master Singles [50+]
32
7 9:47 AM M SM 8+ Men's Senior Master Eights [50+]
41
8 10:00 AM M GM 8+ Men’s Grand Master Eights [60+]
20
    Melbourne University Boat Club (A)
G. Rees/A. Marshall/P. Antonie/A. Langford/F. Rickards/T. Mallin/G. Gullock/R. Henderson/T. Koo (Cox)
 
    1980 Rowing Club (A)
B. Whitehead/A. Cook/P. Stekl/W. Purdy/S. Faber/K. Somerville/M. Totta/P. Kermond/J. Chatzky (Cox)
 
    Fat Cat Rowing Club (A)
A. Goldstein/T. Pounds/R. Van Cleve/J. Chamberlain/C. Gaylord/P. Horvat/J. Gregory/M. Findeis/S. Weinstein (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
S. Hoite/B. Laurberg/J. Younger/M. Stralka/R. Cherwinski/M. Breard/A. Collenette/C. Ellis/C. Kennedy (Cox)/
 
    Etats Unis Rowing Club (A)
 
    Team Attager (A)
J. van Blom/C. Hamlin/R. Borggaard/C. Ives/F. Schoch/C. Pieper/N. Kurmakov/M. Tebay/R. Grossman (Cox)
 
    Bulldog Rowing Club (A)
D. Potter/J. Millar/M. Dent/M. Ives/K. Jomo/E. Burke/J. Bouscaren/E. Chandler/A. Fisher (Cox)
 
    Motley Rowing Club (A)
J. Moroney/D. Dreissigacker/P. Dreissigacker/B. Miller/R. Buchanan/M. Verlin/D. Curtis/D. Curtis/B. Baker (Cox)/
 
    Upper Thames Rowing Club (A)
 
    Northeastern University Rowing Alumni (A)
A. Gehant/B. OConnor/W. McGowan/L. O'Toole/G. Harrington/P. Sundquist/D. Lister/G. Marshall/F. Leahy (Cox)
 
    Ancient Mariners Rowing Club (A)
G. Naden/J. Holt/W. Perkins/B. Charters/J. Christianson/D. Cain/B. Christie/D. Struzyna/T. Hunt (Cox)
 
    Occoquan Boat Club (A)
A. Busuioceanu/S. DeTeresa/P. Siebach/A. Torres/E. Hudspeth/C. Galvanek/J. Kirk/D. Dunning/R. Girard (Cox)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
S. De Bever/N. Holland/W. Greene/R. Holcomb/J. Cody/P. Jones/P. Folger/R. Yocum/D. Good (Cox)
 
    Avalon Rowing Club (A)
C. Esler/J. Robinson/J. Dobson/J. Lysinger/J. Mulligan/M. Shonstrom/P. Nixon/T. McLaughlin/J. Wolf (Cox)
 
    Nonesuch Oar & Paddle Club - Idaho (A)
P. Huntsman/D. Moore/L. Terry/J. Richardson/T. Brooks/H. Burnett/A. Narva/J. Bracewell/F. Yalouris (Cox)/
 
    Kent Mitchell Rowing Club (A)
E. Ives/W. Hume/M. Morschauser/L. Anderson/S. Spiering/s. rodgers/J. Alberti/d. sitek/A. Zecha (Cox)
 
    Melbourne University Boat Club (B)
M. Kerin/P. Ferguson/G. Longden/T. Tindale/R. Parker/D. Graver/T. Wood/N. morrison/D. England (Cox)/
 
    Long Beach Rowing Association (A)
B. Bater/K. Jacobs/U. Groffy/D. Pliachystsik/D. Kinzer/C. Selden/D. Frick/R. Glidden/E. Cruz (Cox)
 
    Mosman Rowing Club (A)
J. Myburgh/M. Campbell/J. Battersby/T. Sheridan/B. Weir/P. Bartels/M. Williams/D. Wear/T. O'Hanlon (Cox)
 
    Florida Institute of Technology Alumni Rowing Assn. (A)
B. Donnelly/G. Bunting/S. Siebert/D. Enderlein/C. Logan/M. LeBlanc/S. Somosky/J. Kenny/L. Post (Cox)
 
9 10:10 AM W SM 8+ Women's Senior Master Eights [50+]
39
10 10:23 AM W GM 8+ Women’s Grand Master Eights [60+]
17
11 10:35 AM M SM 4+ Men's Senior Master Fours [50+]
34
12 10:46 AM M GM 4+ Men’s Grand Master Fours [60+]
17
13 10:56 AM W SM 4+ Women's Senior Master Fours [50+]
31
14 11:08 AM W GM 4+ Women’s Grand Master Fours [60+]
15
15 11:22 AM M MSTR 2X Men's Master Doubles [40+]
15
16 11:31 AM M SM 2X Men's Senior Master Doubles [50+]
38
17 11:48 AM W MSTR 2X Women's Master Doubles [40+]
14
18 11:58 AM W SM 2X Women's Senior Master Doubles [50+]
31
19 12:14 PM M MSTR 1X Men's Master Singles [30+]
21
20 12:25 PM M SM 1X Men's Senior Master Singles [40+]
33
21 12:36 PM W MSTR 1X Women's Master Singles [30+]
19
22 12:47 PM W SM 1X Women's Senior Masters Singles [40+]
17
23 1:02 PM M ALUM 8+ Men's Alumni Eights
52
    BMA Boat Club (A)
M. Colella/L. Sendelbach/N. Anderson/R. Allen/J. Copeland/A. Greubel/E. Putnam/K. Traub/K. Falb (Cox)
0.0 (24)
    Michigan Rowing Association Alumni (A)
T. Peszek/A. Brown/W. Burstein/W. Vear/G. Braybrooks/J. Pew/M. Tyson/J. Garay/D. Shanahan (Cox)
0.0 (26)
    Fat Cat Rowing Club (A)
T. Nase/R. Swanton/J. Hamp/T. Lindeman/T. Livingstone/M. LOMBARDI/A. Amico/R. Pristo/K. Clark (Cox)
0.0 (26)
    University of Washington Alumni (A)
A. Perkins/R. Karlen/T. Federspiel/B. Newlin/A. Kusurin/C. Phillips/S. Goertz/E. Olson/G. King (Cox)
0.0 (28)
    Ever Green Boat Club, Inc (A)
S. Maeder/H. Dray/N. Cunningham/J. Darbyshire/M. Tevis/N. Foukal/B. Plunkett/S. Furey/C. O'Reilly (Cox)
0.0 (27)
    Lynwood Boat Club (A)
A. Velte/W. Harrington/J. Hanlon/B. Harrington/J. Ruck/G. Roy Liguori/T. Chandler/N. Parks/E. Block (Cox)
0.0 (26)
    Butte Boat Club (A)
W. Newell/M. Hafner/E. Schultze/A. Meyer/M. Paresky/C. Mangan/A. Muzaurieta/A. Newell/A. Newell (Cox)
0.0 (28)
    Navy Masters Rowing Club (A)
M. Fluhr/W. Race/P. Marcy/A. Runyan/A. Melander/C. Gear/K. Browne/T. Rigler/T. Cadigan (Cox)
0.0 (33)
    University Of Virginia Alumni (A)
E. Crocker/N. Heinzman/D. Staples/F. Vasquez/G. Overholser/A. Anderson/S. Allen/A. Neils/J. Power (Cox)
0.0 (26)
    1754 Boat Club (A)
A. Blaesser/D. Mottola/B. Landis/J. Monahan/L. Frati/N. LaCava/C. Dougherty/J. O'mara/C. Dougherty (Cox)
0.0 (25)
    University of Delaware Men's Crew Alumni (A)
0.0 (24)
    University Of Virginia Alumni (A)
F. Williams/H. Nordin/A. Kush/L. Cobb/C. Heimberg/A. Hunt/E. Bauer/I. Mackey/D. Coles (Cox)
0.0 (26)
    Ever Green Boat Club, Inc (B)
P. Grisdela/P. Henson/I. Accomando/C. Heneghan/E. Meisler/J. Sans/A. Whitman/B. Frake/T. Griset (Cox)/
0.0 (30)
    Blue Cheese Rowing Club (A)
A. Hakanson/i. malloch/e. den besten/S. Colloredo-Mansfeld/A. Liverman/A. Thomas/S. Cooley/J. Hopkins/s. cheng (Cox)
0.0 (35)
    Purple Calf Boat Club (A)
A. Rondeau/S. Ellison/C. Sheils/A. Ruberto/A. Finder/D. West/A. Zoen/G. Buchan/D. Flynn (Cox)
0.0 (23)
    Brown University Alumni (A)
F. Meeks/M. Wheeler/L. Casey/H. Peirce/P. Woolley/C. Fish/R. Biggs/D. Meyer/P. Bose (Cox)
0.0 (26)
    Chocolate Lab Boat Club (A)
N. Gardner/C. McLane/P. Awad/E. Quay/P. Hahn/L. Jester/S. Chapin/M. Akita/M. Hughes (Cox)
0.0 (26)
    St. Joseph's University Alumni Rowing (A)
J. Darling/K. Perry/G. Best/R. McGwin/D. Wong/C. Recchilungo/W. Risko/K. Leslie/J. Reynolds (Cox)
0.0 (24)
    Blue Cheese Rowing Club (A)
a. kaiser/T. Young/m. jonas/B. McCook/C. Blum/j. fallon/j. higgins/D. Coleman/S. Dobeck (Cox)
0.0 (34)
    Hobart College Crew Alumni (A)
0.0 (25)
    Friends of Georgetown Rowing (A)
c. Mathieu/B. Isdaner/K. McGowan/J. Devlin/J. Krajewski/J. Leveroni/A. Hayda/K. Mueller/R. Papel (Cox)
0.0 (32)
    Crabtree Boat Club - Cambridge Alumni (A)
S. Buschbacher/J. Carroll/N. Kirk/S. Malowany/V. Bertram/R. Herreros/F. Grimwood/N. Berner/S. Tuffner (Cox)
0.0 (34)
    St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A)
J. Voter/K. Kennedy/A. Funk/R. Cobb/V. McLaughlin/R. Kirlin/S. Markham/R. Barker/K. Quinn (Cox)
0.0 (29)
    Friends of WPI Rowing (A)
M. Eaton/D. Bussey/A. Gager/D. Bovich/p. Beckwith/D. Schifilliti/J. krupnick/M. Schueler/K. Regan (Cox)
0.0 (27)
    MIT Grad Crew (A)
S. Kozak/H. Martinez/L. Green/L. Mount/C. Douglas/A. Wu/C. Torres/P. Augusciak/K. Sessa (Cox)
0.0 (23)
    Bucknell Crew Alumni Association (A)
J. Leasure/J. Kauffman/M. Pallotta/S. Wiley/R. McSherry/C. Daugherty/M. Birosak/J. Koenigsberg/K. Rolfes (Cox)/
0.0 (24)
    George Washington Rowing Association (A)
A. DelSordo/T. Evans/J. Dixon/D. Hisarli/K. Colander/J. Jacobs/K. Freyberg/S. Assenza/C. Barley (Cox)
0.0 (27)
    University of Pennsylvania Lightweight Alumni (A)
C. Howshall/M. Roberts/J. Ford/S. Ward/M. Lieber/B. Kraus/B. Weaver/J. Mazaira/A. Weinrich (Cox)
0.0 (24)
    Washington College (A)
0.0 (0)
    Bare Hill Rowing Association,Inc. (A)
R. Andrews/M. Chambers/N. Walker/C. Watt/T. LeBlanc/K. Hayes/B. Wilmot/T. Phillips/E. Swain (Cox)/
0.0 (24)
    Ballona Creek Rowing (A)
N. Morningstar/J. Onofrei/A. Stonnington/B. Bledy/B. Pang/A. Blaseio/G. Tse/R. Tchekmedyian/M. Avjean (Cox)
0.0 (25)
    Syracuse Alumni Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
0.0 (41)
    MHH Ramrod B.C. (A)
R. Kennelly/S. Huntington/J. Lambros/P. Mote/H. Lapsley/S. Paton/G. Dayton/J. Driscoll/L. Leventhal (Cox)
0.0 (54)
    Yale Old Fellows Rowing Association (A)
J. Irving/S. Lloyd/J. Vartuli/A. Magary/D. Horne/K. Lonergan/C. Musto/P. Perry/B. Choi (Cox)
0.0 (48)
    Ex Nemo Rowing Club (A)
P. Lapage/V. Breet/T. Taaffe/D. Glover/R. Rasmussen/C. McLeod/A. Dempsey/D. Fleming/C. Durbin (Cox)
0.0 (24)
    Old Geese WAC Alumni Crew (F)
C. Eggstein/R. Miranda/J. Stockburger/J. Christ/L. Potter/I. Flinn/R. Billings/B. Sproule/A. Kincaid (Cox)
0.0 (24)
    Blue Star Boat Club (B)
O. Knight/M. Trevena/J. Reeder/A. Haynes/W. New/H. Lambe/J. Stevenson/R. Ballantine/H. Taylor (Cox)
0.0 (23)
    Marietta College (A)
b. keuch/R. Johnson/L. Agnini/M. Hoffer/K. Ambach/C. Walters/G. Miller/M. Cute/M. Doldron (Cox)
0.0 (39)
    Droogs 2000 (A)
0.0 (41)
    Northeastern University Rowing Alumni (B)
k. stone/M. Millar/J. WILHELM/P. Tardif/P. DeSantis/R. Pollock/F. McGillin/T. Goulet/T. Maguire (Cox)
0.0 (59)
    Navy Masters Rowing Club (B)
E. Palmer/Z. Scholz/E. Scully/S. Coughlin/M. O'Hara/J. Hardy/R. Turner/J. Winters/M. Wallis (Cox)
0.0 (41)
    Dragon Retirement Home (A)
K. Linton/V. Busic/J. Best/I. Krakic/T. Foulds/J. Masgai/D. Vracevic/D. Hanrahan/M. Newman (Cox)
0.0 (25)
    Old Dog Boat Club (A)
A. Morrison/R. Hurn/J. Risbergs/E. Van Voorhis VI/K. Kiernan/A. George/P. Tortora/R. Palmer/C. Carothers (Cox)/
0.0 (24)
    Harvard Heavy Has Beens (A)
0.0 (26)
    UVM Crew Alumni Association (A)
M. Cody/P. Larcom/G. Stewart/K. Landry-McWilliams/M. Iacobucci/K. Immerman/J. Anmahian/S. O'Brien/B. Kreger (Cox)
0.0 (27)
    Iona College Alumni (A)
R. Buchheit/R. Harding/C. Palma/E. Johnson/K. Daly/N. Adams/R. Rourke/E. Stinebrickner/C. Daly (Cox)
0.0 (27)
    Blue Star Boat Club (A)
C. Morahan/S. Feeney/F. Gill/T. Clarke/M. Wilkojc/C. D'Oncieu/A. Corrigan/N. o'reilly/C. Barry (Cox)
0.0 (31)
    Cornell University Alumni (A)
A. Kallfelz/T. Kennett/J. Lipiros/T. Crimmins/D. Stanton/J. Boericke/D. Barclay/Z. Halsey/E. Vergara (Cox)
0.0 (49)
    Ever Green Boat Club, Inc (C)
L. Hudspeth/J. Cresap/J. Strizich/T. Kiernan/B. Cody/R. O'Hanlon/N. Van Dyke/A. Heye/G. Rolfes (Cox)
0.0 (24)
    King's Crown Rowing Association (A)
T. Klutey/A. Bair/E. Gross/M. Ryan/A. Hedge/C. Coughlin/J. Fram/A. Clements/C. Keane (Cox)
0.0 (24)
    Isla Vista Rowing Club (A)
K. Hudson/A. Verdegaal/R. Peffers/E. West/R. Stewart/G. Lilya/B. Linley/J. Pearson/J. Zhong (Cox)
0.0 (24)
    College of the Holy Cross (A)
G. Bautz/R. Antoncic/H. Wojnar/S. Notarianni/J. Sager/J. Martin/C. McLeod/N. Hanify/R. Jelcz (Cox)
0.0 (19)
24 1:22 PM W ALUM 8+ Women's Alumni Eights
44
    University Of Virginia Alumni (A)
M. King/A. Slabbert/S. Gardner/S. Pennoyer/G. Gray/C. Adams/J. Reid/K. Beall/I. Weiss (Cox)
0.0 (25)
    Fat Cat Rowing Club (A)
H. Robbins/D. Lapins/E. McBride/E. Reynolds/M. Kesselman/H. Paynter/A. Kalfaian/C. Barry/M. Mirabella (Cox)
0.0 (26)
    University of Michigan Alumni (A)
G. Gagliardi/L. Freeman/A. Vare/K. McDaniel/L. Ostrom/A. Silveira/L. Healy/J. Eiffert/A. Jones (Cox)
0.0 (0)
    BMA Boat Club (A)
L. Perkins/C. Madsen/E. Buell/R. Padula/E. Barrett/C. Jirka/S. Gotsch/O. Cashen/F. McGuire (Cox)
0.0 (25)
    Radcliffe Alumnae Rowing Association (A)
t. rokos/M. Carmack/E. Lofgren/A. Kendrick/L. Nicholson/K. Wilcox/J. Scyocurka/S. Young/E. Driscoll (Cox)
0.0 (27)
    Boola Boola Boat Club (A)
0.0 (23)
    Friends of Brown Women's Crew (A)
M. Sobieszek/K. Tiersma/C. Schoeller/S. Paine/A. Tarczynski/J. Mundelius/A. Hooper/R. Gottlieb/E. Smith (Cox)/
0.0 (24)
    Ever Green Boat Club, Inc (A)
J. Hollingsworth/H. Daniell/K. Griffiths/M. Reckford/J. Chapman/L. Harrison/K. Davison/N. Masler/J. Rauh (Cox)/
0.0 (28)
    University of Toronto Alumni (A)
L. Richardson/C. Malinas/J. Williams/J. Winterburn/M. Kimmins/C. Kronlachner/R. Dick/E. Mackie/M. Braga (Cox)
0.0 (28)
    Stanford Women's Crew Alumni (A)
0.0 (25)
    University Of Virginia Alumni (B)
S. Marcus/K. Fanikos/M. Greer/M. Baker/C. Monaghan/J. Anderson/J. Gurman/C. Coffman/R. Redman (Cox)
0.0 (32)
    University of Pennsylvania Alumni (A)
0.0 (25)
    DeWolfe Rowing Club (A)
C. Richer/K. Tolman/E. Huber/E. Quirk/K. Quirk/M. Borchardt/S. Schmidt/G. Himel/J. Grossman (Cox)
0.0 (27)
    Drexel Rowing Alumni (A)
O. Babiec/P. Propp/N. Alleva/M. Johnson/S. Baca/S. Grogan/T. Brady/E. Wagner/S. Messenger (Cox)
0.0 (25)
    William Smith Alumnae Rowing (A)
0.0 (27)
    Angry Beavers Rowing Club (A)
B. Gallas/J. Sack/E. Meyer/S. Hartzell/B. Taylor/K. Adler/A. Erixxon/S. Geoghan/M. Victora (Cox)
0.0 (26)
    Duke Women's Rowing Alumni (A)
E. Dolphin/R. Wolsfelt/J. Rohde/A. Gerrity/A. Owen/S. Staal/K. Perez/E. Herrington/E. Marchetti (Cox)
0.0 (30)
    Trinity College Crew (A)
M. Boudreau/C. Pretto/C. Jensen/C. Anderson/J. Kelling/M. Keleher/L. Yianilos/J. Sager/S. Keane (Cox)
0.0 (25)
    Radcliffe Alumnae Rowing Association (B)
L. Bleeke/H. Gilman/K. Beal/A. Backer/E. Lukasiewicz/N. Lang/E. Walk/P. Saltonstall/J. Li (Cox)
0.0 (35)
    University of Rhode Island Women's Crew (A)
A. Mulholland/A. Wakeman/H. Milam/K. Gusto/M. Sickinger/M. O'Brien/A. Zolnowsky/Z. Gentes/L. Moyes (Cox)
0.0 (28)
    Wesleyan University (A)
R. Flowers/M. Rao/S. Paulson/E. Highleyman/S. Shoulson/N. Gershberg/A. Quintana/S. Osborn/E. Porrazzo (Cox)
0.0 (22)
    UVM Crew Alumni Association (A)
L. Aftandilian/C. Harrison/A. Fontanese/F. Iannucci/E. Strobridge/M. Palmer/S. Tousignant/H. Baldyga/E. Haskell (Cox)/
0.0 (28)
    Simmons Alumnae Rowing Club (A)
C. Foster/A. Walker/V. Bennett/R. Brown/P. Qian/S. Stone/A. Breen/J. Bolduc/C. Johnson (Cox)
0.0 (25)
    Fat Cat Rowing Club (B)
E. Mazzini/H. Hammel/E. Martinez/J. Macalaster/E. Schneider/M. Travnik/K. Mirabella/N. Neville/S. Cheng (Cox)
0.0 (26)
    Archbishop Carroll High School (A)
D. McGuire/K. Finley/J. OToole/F. Rymal/M. Greeley/M. Archbold/S. Sederstrand/C. Boyle/V. Verrekia (Cox)
0.0 (22)
    Navy Masters Rowing Club (A)
J. Bergess/A. Trudell/S. Richburg/A. Ritterbusch/B. Williams/K. Friedewald/H. Ichord/C. Lampert/J. Penichet (Cox)
0.0 (37)
    Friends of Georgetown Rowing (A)
L. Ericson/A. Zotti/E. Phelps/J. Mccarthy/S. Varney/D. Lowitt/C. Southern/J. Hlawaty/J. Yang-Wong (Cox)
0.0 (26)
    Tufts University Crew (A)
E. Conroy/C. Ricard/L. Drohosky/E. Eickhoff/E. Madrian/H. Cohen/M. Weiss/E. Lichter/A. Ryan (Cox)
0.0 (23)
    Blue Star Boat Club (A)
M. Barry/R. Leigh/L. Davis/L. Kindleyside/E. Dobson/C. Browne/K. Stoddart/B. Mullan/C. Hill (Cox)
0.0 (24)
    University of Washington Alumni (A)
J. Wren/M. Phillips/A. Likin/E. Washburn/J. Paulsen/S. Fanning/S. Clark/A. Barstow/P. Marks-Nicholes (Cox)
0.0 (24)
    Camel Rowing Club (A)
0.0 (29)
    Friends of WPI Rowing (A)
0.0 (22)
    The Rowing Team at the University of Georgia, Inc. (A)
A. Collins/C. Barkley/D. Archer/E. McKibben/K. Ragusa/L. LaFoy/M. Young/O. Johnson/D. Covey (Cox)
0.0 (23)
    Friends of Brown Women's Crew (B)
d. vo/J. Rubini/M. Gorman/S. Paloma/A. Vresilovic/K. Flores/L. McAlpine/S. Bowman/S. Harward (Cox)/
0.0 (36)
    Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A)
M. Odonnell/E. McCormick/V. Babson/A. Hrycko/E. Brown/B. Sylvester/R. Ehrlich/R. McCool/A. O'Quinn (Cox)
0.0 (27)
    Middlebury College Alumni Rowing Association (A)
0.0 (29)
    Friends of Vanderbilt Rowing Club (A)
K. Chrisman/J. Palmer/J. Gallegos/W. Sterling/L. Chatfield/M. Swebilius/M. Spencer/E. Marks/E. Botkin-Kowacki (Cox)
0.0 (25)
    University of Alabama Women's Rowing Alumni (A)
L. Skaggs/K. Iverson/B. Arrington/M. Purcell/L. Miller/N. Hussein/D. Mazer/T. Vitus/Z. Lynch (Cox)
0.0 (27)
    Northeastern University Rowing Alumni (A)
J. Mongillo/S. Tokos/M. Esposito/V. Steier/K. Brozowski/A. Freimarck/M. Walsh/R. Rosenthal/C. Saville (Cox)
0.0 (24)
    Colby College (A)
S. Suechting/K. Witherill/A. Grossman/S. Bartels/A. Obstler/S. Lane-Reticker/K. Coutermarsh/C. Jones/R. Levine (Cox)
0.0 (25)
    University of Pennsylvania Crew (A)
S. Henry/T. LaPatra/C. Davis/K. Myers/L. Moore/N. Barnes/S. Merboth/K. Harlow/Z. Binder (Cox)
0.0 (24)
    St. Joseph's University (A)
A. Monte/S. Haines/F. McKee/n. simms/O. Sullivan/k. roman/C. Strauss/A. Vanni/j. crosby (Cox)
0.0 (22)
    THE Alumneyes (A)
K. King/S. Cydrus/S. Fowle/B. Schodorf/S. Gase/B. Piloseno/J. Dick/A. Elber/S. Blair (Cox)
0.0 (25)
    Buckingham Browne & Nichols (A)
T. Richard/B. Hunter/K. Luniewicz/M. Coburn/C. Chiasson/M. Barry/S. Ames/G. O'Connell/h. kasdon (Cox)
0.0 (32)
25 1:41 PM M CLUB 4+ Men's Club Fours
58
26 2:02 PM W CLUB 4+ Women's Club Fours
56
27 2:28 PM M CLUB 8+ Men's Club Eights
39
28 2:43 PM W CLUB 8+ Women's Club Eights
32
29 2:59 PM M MSTR 4+ Men's Master Fours [40+]
20
30 3:09 PM W MSTR 4+ Women's Master Fours [40+]
22
31 3:26 PM M MSTR 8+ Men's Master Eights [40+]
20
    Kennebecasis (A)
J. Bahain/C. Berrest/P. Peltier/R. Tacher/E. Winchestre/B. Storey/L. Parsons/A. Shearing/G. Adamson (Cox)
 
    Fat Cat Rowing Club (A)
S. Kammann/P. Teti/T. Welsh/A. Hearne/D. Garbutt/W. Golden/S. Ahmad/R. Milam/J. Pesce (Cox)
 
    '92 Jr World Champs (A)
J. Crosby/M. Callahan/D. Rhein/P. Stroble/M. Guerrieri/S. Hipp/T. Senftleben/J. Steinman/M. Darby (Cox)
 
    California Rowing Club (A)
S. Gault/H. Rummel/A. Gallagher/J. Read/W. Miller/A. Mann/J. Gruenberg/W. Piermarini/W. Powell (Cox)
 
    California Rowing Club (B)
H. Struzyna/S. Bea/M. Fleming/W. Bonner/I. Smiljanic/A. Mets/D. Bron/B. Mann/H. Freeman (Cox)
 
    Molesey Boat Club (A)
A. Samsonov/S. Fieldhouse/T. Middleton/B. van Wachem/P. Robinson/A. Brennan/A. Pearson/T. Male/P. Hill (Cox)
 
    Diesel Athletic Club (A)
B. Holbrook/T. White/G. Klugh/C. Beasley/D. Ryan/W. Allen/B. Price/P. Collins/R. Petersson (Cox)/
 
    East Bay Rowing Club (A)
G. Specht/H. Scott/D. Kelley/M. Hammarstedt/T. Eastburn/K. Croley/J. Bellenger/C. Kempf/B. Marcais (Cox)
 
    Concept2 (A)
I. Cop/K. Smack/S. Zhender/O. Rijneveld/M. Stridde/A. Thurston/K. Stevenson/A. Dunne/D. Gilbert (Cox)
 
    Deep Dive (A)
X. Yan/H. Li/L. He/J. Guo/L. Wang/F. Nan/K. LEE/D. Stevenson/B. Bosis (Cox)
 
    Michigan Rowing Association Alumni (A)
Z. Wilson/G. Walker/J. Gekas/M. Krautner/S. Mullin/B. Conti/M. Hughes/E. Linenberg/C. Linenberg (Cox)
 
    Northeastern University Rowing Alumni (A)
C. Smallwood/P. Lovric/S. Fentress/G. Garcia/I. Lasic/a. wieler/S. Simko/P. de Foras/L. Greenlee (Cox)
 
    Roeivereniging De Laak (A)
A. Spicq/J. Romijn/T. Hulskamp/R. Oppenraaij/j. haan/O. Licht/J. Bernard/D. Drooge/M. Schetters (Cox)/
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    George Washington Rowing Association (A)
B. Adams/T. Downs/S. Hoyer/P. Gogo/K. Dorn/J. Shaw/J. Keeton/S. Bellaire/J. Melvin (Cox)
 
    Old Glory Boat Club (A)
M. Muffelman/P. Todd/T. Paradiso/G. Winkler/G. Blackmore/C. Farrell/A. Bolton/S. Carcagno/E. DelGuercio (Cox)
 
    Veslařský klub Blesk (A)
J. Starosta/O. Simek/O. Hlavacek/O. Bloudek/P. Styler/P. Masopust/F. Schmidt/J. Wallisch/H. Evans (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
G. Evans/S. Smith/G. Champagne/J. Allbin/T. Lange/J. Geluk/B. King/R. Maddox/A. Andrews (Cox)/
 
    Ex Nemo Rowing Club (A)
M. Blomquist/A. Kreek/Y. Rigogne/P. Daniels/N. Peterson/C. Webster/J. Marcon/J. Dahl/A. Sopko (Cox)
 
    Crimson Death Barge (A)
 
32 3:36 PM W MSTR 8+ Women's Master Eights [40+]
15
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
R. Cunningham/T. Gilmarten/W. Kirk/S. Willhoft/A. Moquin/T. Walhart/M. Gralewicz/C. Cunningham/M. Baynham-williams (Cox)
 
    Ottawa Rowing Club (A)
A. van der Kamp/R. Inch/A. Moen/M. McKenzie/P. Peacock/E. Doucet/M. Coulson/L. Pagé/J. Courtney (Cox)/
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
S. Smith/J. Potter/A. Japhet/S. Seeman/M. Peterson/L. Illingworth/S. Hurley/M. Hupp/S. Zuckerman (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
C. Forrester/L. Rand/A. Rafa'ee/S. Pelmas/C. Sutter/A. Alton/T. Welsh/T. Wong/J. Sichel (Cox)
 
    College Club Seattle (A)
K. Herz/T. Gray/A. Ettel/H. Morelli/j. nicoloff/T. Tylee/M. Gradek/E. Boyles Ilk/A. Lippitt (Cox)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
J. Henderson/E. Nelson/A. Van Guilder/M. Malotky/R. Miller/D. Antonelli/P. Greene/S. Pollex/A. Beckman (Cox)/
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
M. Somers/L. Reynard/M. Rozing/S. Cuddy/C. Ruane/L. Angione/M. Allen/J. Milne/K. Degutis (Cox)/
 
    Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A)
P. Goforth/M. Hudson/K. Kopchitz/K. Judd/J. Shifferd/J. Osterwisch/E. Jeffords/L. Thompson/K. Peretick (Cox)
 
    Diesel Athletic Club (A)
M. Rodriguez/A. Omtvedt/I. Brown/B. Simonen/L. Lauder/J. Stark-Smith/D. Dewitt/M. Sarbanis/M. Setchko (Cox)
 
    Mendota Rowing Club (A)
M. Austin/E. Tuppen/L. Midelfort/E. Pratt/F. Chew/N. LaRocque/M. Davis/K. Flickinger/L. Hansen (Cox)
 
    BAD Unicorns (A)
M. Roman/K. Brown/W. O'Brien/L. Detlefsen/M. Traub/C. Truman/A. James/C. Sheehan/V. Muir (Cox)
 
    Union Boat Club (A)
A. Dimatteo/E. McKenna/C. Schmitt/F. Garnier-Johnston/C. Rotman/A. Phillips/J. Spiro/F. Smith/S. Lamprey (Cox)
 
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
L. Spencer/M. Corbett/A. Novak/J. Ruthven/A. Fortney/K. Crary/S. Walker/L. Jensen/R. Warner (Cox)
 
    Northeastern University Rowing Alumni (A)
K. Mulvey/N. Stekl/E. Cochran/J. Kostiw/K. McIntire/K. Fike/J. LeBlanc/R. Jerril/K. Vatter (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
J. Battistini/A. Lenz/J. Huck/J. Cooper/T. Kerns/B. Neumann/S. Acerra/C. Elias/G. Abell (Cox)
 
33 3:48 PM M CHAMP 2X Men's Championship Doubles
18
34 3:57 PM W CHAMP 2X Women's Championship Doubles
17
35 4:09 PM M CHAMP 1X Men's Championship Singles
23
36 M LW 1X Men's Lightweight Singles
21
37 4:26 PM W CHAMP 1X Women's Championship Singles
23
38 W LW 1X Women's Lightweight Singles
19
39 4:43 PM MX PARA 4+ Mixed Legs/Trunk/Arms Fours
1
40 MX INCL 4+ Mixed Inclusion 4+
3
Sunday, October 20, 2019
41 7:45 AM MX INCL 2x Mixed Inclusion 2x
18
42 TA 2X Trunk/Arms Doubles
2
43 8:09 AM M YOUTH 1X Men's Youth Singles
41
44 8:25 AM M CLUB 1X Men's Club Singles
28
45 8:38 AM W YOUTH 1X Women's Youth Singles
30
46 8:51 AM W CLUB 1X Womens Club Singles
19
47 9:07 AM W YOUTH 4+ Women's Youth Fours
85
DCW4X 9:43 AM DC W 4X Directors' Challenge Women's Quads
35
48 10:01 AM W YOUTH 4X Womens Youth Coxed Quad
43
49 10:24 AM W YOUTH 8+ Women's Youth Eights
85
DCMX2X 10:57 AM DC MX 2X Directors Challenge Mixed Doubles
40
50 11:19 AM M YOUTH 2X Men's Youth Doubles
47
51 11:35 AM W YOUTH 2X Women's Youth Doubles
46
52 11:58 AM M YOUTH 4+ Men's Youth Fours
85
DCM4X 12:33 PM DC M 4X Directors' Challenge Men's Quads
35
53 12:48 PM M YOUTH 4x Mens Youth Coxed Quad
48
54 1:12 PM M YOUTH 8+ Men's Youth Eights
86
55 1:45 PM M CHAMP 4+ Men's Championship Fours
15
56 M LW 4+ Men's Lightweight Fours
16
57 1:57 PM W CHAMP 4+ Women's Championship Fours
15
58 W LW 4+ Women's Lightweight Fours
14
59 2:15 PM M CHAMP 8+ Men's Championship Eights
30
60 M LW 8+ Men's Lightweight Eights
17
61 2:32 PM M COLLEGE 8+ Men's Collegiate Eights
38
62 2:49 PM W CHAMP 8+ Women's Championship Eights
32
63 W LW 8+ Women's Lightweight Eights
8
64 3:05 PM W COLLEGE 8+ Women's Collegiate Eights
27
65 3:18 PM M COLLEGE 4+ Men's Collegiate Fours
40
66 3:33 PM W COLLEGE 4+ Women's Collegiate Fours
36
DCPC2X 3:51 PM DC PC 2X Directors' Challenge Parent/Child Doubles
40
DCMX8 4:12 PM DC MX 8 Directors' Challenge Mixed Eight
37
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change