55th Head Of The Charles

  • Oct 19, 2019 To Oct 20, 2019
  • head

  • Cambridge, MA (USA)
  • Hosted By Head Of The Charles Regatta
  • 2019 USRowing Sanctioned Regatta (Special)

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, October 19, 2019
1 7:45 AM M SR-VET 1X Men's Senior Veteran Singles I and II [70+]
41
2 8:04 AM W VET 1X Women's Veteran I and II Singles [60-69]
34
3 8:15 AM W SR-VET1X Women’s Senior-Veteran Singles [70+]
13
4 8:37 AM M VET 1X Men's Veteran Singles I and II [60+]
60
5 9:04 AM M GM 1X Men's Grand Master Singles [50+]
60
6 9:25 AM W GM 1X Women's Grand Master Singles [50+]
32
7 9:47 AM M SM 8+ Men's Senior Master Eights [50+]
41
8 10:00 AM M GM 8+ Men’s Grand Master Eights [60+]
20
9 10:10 AM W SM 8+ Women's Senior Master Eights [50+]
39
10 10:23 AM W GM 8+ Women’s Grand Master Eights [60+]
17
11 10:35 AM M SM 4+ Men's Senior Master Fours [50+]
34
12 10:46 AM M GM 4+ Men’s Grand Master Fours [60+]
17
13 10:56 AM W SM 4+ Women's Senior Master Fours [50+]
31
14 11:08 AM W GM 4+ Women’s Grand Master Fours [60+]
15
15 11:22 AM M MSTR 2X Men's Master Doubles [40+]
15
16 11:31 AM M SM 2X Men's Senior Master Doubles [50+]
38
17 11:48 AM W MSTR 2X Women's Master Doubles [40+]
14
18 11:58 AM W SM 2X Women's Senior Master Doubles [50+]
31
19 12:14 PM M MSTR 1X Men's Master Singles [30+]
21
20 12:25 PM M SM 1X Men's Senior Master Singles [40+]
33
21 12:36 PM W MSTR 1X Women's Master Singles [30+]
19
22 12:47 PM W SM 1X Women's Senior Masters Singles [40+]
17
23 1:02 PM M ALUM 8+ Men's Alumni Eights
52
24 1:22 PM W ALUM 8+ Women's Alumni Eights
44
25 1:41 PM M CLUB 4+ Men's Club Fours
58
    Dartmouth College Rowing (A)
S. Mannion/W. Berkowitz/I. Spokes/W. Gordon/E. Fawcett (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
T. Bennett/J. Whelen/C. Kilborn/H. Diaz/A. Fournier (Cox)/
 
    Boston University Men's Crew (A)
M. Sullivan/B. Hunnewell/H. Steck/T. Bauma/C. O'Neal (Cox)
 
    Harvard University Crew (A)
D. Gonzalez/N. Burhance/T. Spiers/W. Caspersen/C. Li (Cox)
 
    Union Boat Club (A)
A. Fisher/T. Fee/T. Ferme/A. Curro/C. Mund (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
W. Gleason/M. Stiffey/N. McCutcheon/J. Teisan/N. Ellis (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
D. Reilly/N. Whitaker/A. Tagliavia/B. Moreno/C. Federico (Cox)
 
    Wentworth Men's Rowing (A)
 
    Charlottesville Postal Workers Rowing Club (A)
J. Keogh/D. Knorr/B. Gutridge/L. Varley/S. Brewster (Cox)
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
 
    Bowdoin College (A)
J. Readinger/L. Monserrat/S. Miyawaki/C. Snow/I. Bonilla Hernandez (Cox)/
 
    Texas Crew (A)
P. Tan/N. Ray/W. Schweizer/M. Ozzello/S. Enrico (Cox)
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A)
 
    Mosman Rowing Club (A)
R. Glover/J. Croxford/T. Humphreys/J. Green/J. Izhakoff (Cox)
 
    Bulldog Rowing Club (A)
A. Collard/P. Purdy/J. Vogelsang/V. Granata/J. Hanley (Cox)
 
    University of Rhode Island Rowing Club (A)
B. Silvia/S. Jordan/T. Gmoser/M. Susi/M. Kehrli (Cox)
 
    Auriol Kensington Rowing Club (A)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
 
    Fairfield University Rowing (A)
B. Stergion/M. Greene/M. Pagliaro/L. Erickson/A. McNally (Cox)
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
S. Binder/J. Kenny/S. Simpson/B. Rosenbaum/M. Guy (Cox)
 
    Lake Washington Rowing Club (A)
A. Lund/B. Shultz/A. weatbrook/C. Jenkins/D. Moorhouse (Cox)
 
    Bowdoin College (B)
N. Vasiliu/G. Rowe/E. Miller-WIlson/B. Ross/B. Schuster (Cox)/
 
    Flower City Rowing (A)
 
    Harvard University Crew (B)
B. Roberts/L. Sandler/W. Weiter/J. McLaughlin/H. Seo (Cox)
 
    UVM Crew Alumni Association (A)
A. Sacco/E. Cotilla-Sanchez/S. Abbott/J. Liebherr/K. Lane (Cox)
 
    Aging Aggies Rowing Program (A)
K. Mog/S. Chiburis/S. Beaumont/J. Savona/K. DEANGULO (Cox)
 
    University of Cincinnati Rowing Team (A)
M. Nieland/A. Smith/D. Eder/K. Alvarez/N. Calabrese (Cox)
 
    Gentle Giant Rowing Club (A)
J. Mahoney/J. Barry/R. Whelan/H. Khodaverdian/K. Poff (Cox)
 
    Georgia Tech Rowing Club (A)
J. Swiatkowski/Z. Wang/M. O'Donnell/B. Mead/W. Kim (Cox)
 
    Miami University Rowing Club (A)
G. Kadlic/T. Binnig/R. Driscoll/V. Shilling/H. Forgo (Cox)/
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
E. Harding/C. Tansey/F. Baviera Maloney/S. Cazier/M. Flanagan (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (B)
J. Shattuck/J. Cipolla/E. Knudsen/P. Fisher/J. Lee (Cox)
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
M. Ruiz Garcia/A. Hurtado/K. Kelly/P. Rufo/M. Cipollone (Cox)
 
    Cambridge '99 Rowing Club (A)
W. Todd/K. Kabelik/W. Young/N. Thorn/N. Tsao (Cox)
 
    Union Boat Club (B)
P. Swetz/S. Sigel/S. Dettore/H. Gorman/J. Kearney (Cox)
 
    Penn State Crew (A)
N. Kader/J. Seifarth/B. Harris/K. McKelvey/K. Runkle (Cox)
 
    Case Western Reserve University Crew Team (A)
B. Cehelsky/W. Nutt/A. Testa/S. Jelley/L. Ryan (Cox)
 
    Currier Rowing Club (A)
P. Haas/A. Widmann/D. Reid/T. Hudson/O. Krider (Cox)
 
    Connecticut College (A)
D. Ross/M. Iranpour/P. Davis/W. DeLomba/H. Bikales (Cox)
 
    Polar Rowing Club (A)
W. Brockett/S. Chatterton/G. Piccirillo/P. Maier/E. Kolle (Cox)
 
    Binghamton Rowing (A)
J. Bourque/K. McAfee/A. Aeberli/T. Flynn/K. Lui (Cox)
 
    Mitsubishi Boat Club (A)
S. Azuma/K. Yahagi/M. Ueno/R. Terasaka/R. Asamura (Cox)
 
    East Bay Rowing Club (A)
Z. Newbegin/E. Karleskind/K. Dankel/S. Balian/A. Tucker (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
J. O'Brien/E. Piercy/S. Bennett/C. Fearon/K. Patel (Cox)
 
    MIT Grad Crew (A)
J. Stroming/M. Miklasevich/C. Inman/H. Eng/C. Jaicks (Cox)
 
    Michigan Rowing Association (A)
J. Serger/L. Santavicca/K. Flory/R. Jenkins/C. Llanes (Cox)
 
    Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A)
 
    Boston University Men's Crew (B)
F. Serena di Lapigio/S. Onbargi/N. Sass/E. Arhold/P. Melki (Cox)
 
    Rocket Legs Rowing Club (A)
 
    Christ Church Boat Club, Oxford University (A)
P. Kilfeather/M. Pawlowski/R. Calver/D. Burden/E. Simpkins (Cox)/
 
    Rensselaer Crew Alumni Association (A)
P. Lewandowski/M. Schneider/J. Whitney/A. Rainville/V. Ferrari (Cox)
 
    Chicago Rowing Foundation (A)
 
    Friends of Vanderbilt Rowing Club (A)
G. Meert/M. Livingston/M. Schreiner/J. Stanwyck/A. Rattansi (Cox)
 
    University of Notre Dame Men's Crew Club (A)
S. Tehan/C. Sabers/J. Kirkwood/P. McAndrew/H. Wykoski (Cox)
 
    Amherst College Rowing Association (A)
C. Murphy/C. Kuklinsky/P. Griessel/T. Southam/N. Truax (Cox)
 
    Ohio State University Crew (A)
A. Knorz/h. ellis/C. Jadrych/R. BRANDES/E. Smith (Cox)
 
    Vanderbilt Rowing Club (A)
L. Parker/N. Burkes/M. Guo/L. Gangavarapu/A. Powell (Cox)
 
    Massachusetts Institute of Technology (A)
C. Noga/K. Maier/N. Cruz Walma/K. Murray/D. Sharif (Cox)
 
26 2:02 PM W CLUB 4+ Women's Club Fours
56
27 2:28 PM M CLUB 8+ Men's Club Eights
39
28 2:43 PM W CLUB 8+ Women's Club Eights
32
29 2:59 PM M MSTR 4+ Men's Master Fours [40+]
20
30 3:09 PM W MSTR 4+ Women's Master Fours [40+]
22
31 3:26 PM M MSTR 8+ Men's Master Eights [40+]
20
32 3:36 PM W MSTR 8+ Women's Master Eights [40+]
15
33 3:48 PM M CHAMP 2X Men's Championship Doubles
18
34 3:57 PM W CHAMP 2X Women's Championship Doubles
17
35 4:09 PM M CHAMP 1X Men's Championship Singles
23
36 M LW 1X Men's Lightweight Singles
21
37 4:26 PM W CHAMP 1X Women's Championship Singles
23
38 W LW 1X Women's Lightweight Singles
19
39 4:43 PM MX PARA 4+ Mixed Legs/Trunk/Arms Fours
1
40 MX INCL 4+ Mixed Inclusion 4+
3
Sunday, October 20, 2019
41 7:45 AM MX INCL 2x Mixed Inclusion 2x
18
42 TA 2X Trunk/Arms Doubles
2
43 8:09 AM M YOUTH 1X Men's Youth Singles
41
    Shandon Boat Club
J. Dorney/
 
    Seattle Scullers
I. Harrison/
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club
E. MacRae
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC
K. Howe
 
    Orleans Sweeps and Sculls
M. Kiselev
 
    Narragansett Boat Club
L. Gaitskell
 
    Oak Neck Rowing Academy
N. Aronow
 
    Maritime Rowing Club
Q. Daly
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc.
 
    Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club
B. Moss
 
    California Yacht Club
T. Millar/
 
    Oak Neck Rowing Academy
W. Durban
 
    Newport Aquatic Center
J. Banta
 
    RowAmerica Greenwich
K. Otsuka
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association
H. Schoeffel
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc.
n. gilligan
 
    University of Virginia Rowing Association
Z. Hall
 
    Catholic High School
C. Turner/
 
    Burton Beach Rowing Club
D. Kelly/
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc.
 
    Detroit Boat Club
T. Kloc/
 
    612endurance Racing
D. Green/
 
    Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc
M. Pi
 
    California Yacht Club
D. Tofer/
 
    Bergen County Rowing Academy
P. Nasto/
 
    Long Lake Rowing Crew
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
M. Callewaert/
 
    East Bay Rowing, Inc
 
    Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc.
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc.
D. Veiga de Roovere/
 
    California Yacht Club
P. ZEIGLER
 
    Oak Neck Rowing Academy
B. Bosse
 
    Malvern Preparatory School
C. Munyan
 
    Pocock Rowing Center
J. Griffin
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc.
J. Hambleton
 
    Don Rowing Club
E. Seawright/
 
    Rivanna Rowing Club, Inc.
J. Angevine/
 
    North Charlotte Rowing, Inc. dba Belmont Rowing Center
A. Kosarek
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center
L. Thompson/
 
    Brooks School Crew
 
    Seattle Scullers
G. Romero/
 
44 8:25 AM M CLUB 1X Men's Club Singles
28
45 8:38 AM W YOUTH 1X Women's Youth Singles
30
46 8:51 AM W CLUB 1X Womens Club Singles
19
47 9:07 AM W YOUTH 4+ Women's Youth Fours
85
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
E. Coyne/C. Weller/C. Labovitz/W. Adler/C. Cunningham (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (B)
A. Brause/M. Marra/E. Andersen/B. Legenzowski/L. Garnett (Cox)
 
    Noble & Greenough School (A)
K. Poole/H. Winslow/S. Asnis/E. Guerra/L. Del Col (Cox)/
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
C. Jago/B. Ohearn/K. Dimaris/C. Wynne/A. Kline (Cox)
 
    West Side Rowing Club (A)
K. Connerton/K. Cullen/I. Black/M. Czaja/E. DeGlopper (Cox)/
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
A. Shlimak/S. Maxwell/K. Fay/K. Liu/S. Inanoglu (Cox)/
 
    Friends of Brookline Rowing (A)
C. Terranova/A. Heffan/S. Winickoff/T. Landesman/I. Shah (Cox)
 
    The Winsor School (A)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
F. Ljunggren/S. Salesky/J. Kelly/A. Honerkamp/S. Buxton (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
L. Lesher/T. Laska/A. mozingo/J. McKenna/C. Devine (Cox)
 
    Northfield Mount Hermon School (A)
L. Smalla/E. Atwood/K. Gatza/B. Bechtold/T. Hardman (Cox)
 
    Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A)
B. Leonard/M. Trapp/C. Messimer/K. Moeser/A. Hazen (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
N. Erb/A. Yee/D. Troyan/M. Hull/G. McInerney (Cox)
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
K. Judd/S. Phipps/M. Twitchell/A. Gall/S. Keating (Cox)/
 
    Triangle Rowing Club (A)
I. Humbert/J. Atkeson/K. Young/S. Von Dauber/E. Hill (Cox)
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
T. Orth/M. Richards/L. Shute/M. Jackson/E. Parkin (Cox)
 
    Newton Country Day School (A)
M. Haddad/M. Heeney/C. Barton/O. Czech/K. Delaney (Cox)/
 
    Greenwich Academy (A)
M. Brewer/C. Sorbaro/C. McEvoy - Johnston/M. Farello/I. Allard (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
A. lyda/L. Jochims/M. Zajicek/S. Wilson/A. Burns (Cox)
 
    City Island Rowing (A)
A. Roffo/G. Bussey/M. Fremont-Smith/m. samuelson/n. kagan (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
E. Perry/S. Shen/H. Joyall/K. Mammola/H. Peck (Cox)
 
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
J. Fuentes/C. Wiley/E. Carey/H. Stevens/C. Gagnon (Cox)/
 
    Cambridge Rindge & Latin School (A)
O. Shirley/L. Monahan/A. Bellows/A. Jacob/J. Lowe (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
C. Eby/F. Brooks/S. Thoden/H. Hoogendam/E. Haggard (Cox)
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
D. Sullivan/E. Szachta/O. Szachta/E. Weldon/F. Shortt (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
A. Fina/A. Brashers/Z. Hagander/M. Nickel/L. Kerrigan (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
A. Carter/E. Monfredini/M. Mayo/C. Ferguson/M. Cahalane (Cox)
 
    Huron Rowing Association - Ann Arbor Huron H.S. (A)
S. Ring/H. Campain/S. Tice/K. Miller/S. Chan (Cox)
 
    Phillips Exeter Academy (A)
A. Luce/N. Weeldreyer/A. Demopoulos/S. Coombs/K. Davis (Cox)
 
    Kent School Boat Club (A)
L. Smith/K. Dickson/G. Sullivan/P. Lane/S. Grover-Dodge (Cox)
 
    Connecticut Boat Club (A)
S. Greco/I. Garrett/P. Pucel/G. Moore/K. Majmudar (Cox)
 
    Woodrow Wilson Sr. High School Crew (A)
T. Radack/K. Smith/E. Bijeau/C. Wigglesworth/C. Cox-McAllister (Cox)/
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
A. Tucci/J. O'Meara/L. Plum/K. Smith/S. Goodman (Cox)
 
    Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club (A)
S. Dahl/J. Oncay/E. Price/E. Bixby/C. Willett (Cox)/
 
    Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club (A)
S. Harper/P. Weldon/A. Paquette/S. Kimmel/E. Coogan (Cox)/
 
    Merion Mercy Academy (A)
s. szlachta/S. Callahan/O. Tingley-Kelley/E. Donaher/A. DiCandilo (Cox)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
J. Prisco/K. Lee/c. woods/S. Prince/D. Shearer (Cox)
 
    Buckingham Browne & Nichols (A)
C. Winton/G. Lamphier/M. Quintanar/H. Grant/E. Benjamin (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
A. Falco/K. Clarke/D. Apostolou/H. Morris/N. Carpentiere (Cox)
 
    Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. (A)
i. zanen/K. Mackey/D. Hoffstaetter/K. Jander/s. stuhr (Cox)
 
    Sarasota Scullers (A)
E. Naidel/S. Tanaka/J. Stone/E. Gerdes/M. Chan (Cox)/
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
K. Warren/S. Perry/M. Monson/H. Maxson/J. Ov (Cox)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A)
G. Engel/J. Hanacik/P. Dragseth/A. Leykin/J. Atkinson (Cox)
 
    Rockford Crew (A)
A. Wilson/E. LaPlante/M. Boss/E. Bray/J. Pritchard (Cox)
 
    Boston Latin School Crew (A)
R. Shiferaw/B. upton/L. SooHoo/A. Thompson/E. Ford (Cox)
 
    Emma Willard School (A)
G. Zasada/J. Felton/O. Anderson/H. Daris/M. Moore (Cox)
 
    Wilmington Youth Rowing Association (A)
L. Schofield/G. Diehl/C. Boettger/V. Brana/E. Chmiel (Cox)/
 
    Groton School (B)
A. Fey/M. Collins/H. Faugas/C. Locke/A. Kocks (Cox)
 
    Gunnery School Crew (A)
H. Richards/J. Stack/A. Aviles/G. Robinson/S. Gilbert (Cox)/
 
    TBC Racing (A)
K. Blake/K. Schwartz/A. Hoffman/G. McWilliams/E. Bruno (Cox)
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
A. Ericksen/E. Scheer/C. Dvonch/H. Walters/W. LeFevre (Cox)/
 
    City Honors Crew (A)
L. Lettieri/K. Connolly/K. Mahoney/M. Fuller/K. Hassett (Cox)/
 
    Pangbourne College Boat Club (A)
R. Follett/M. Sawbridge/F. Allen/M. Myhill/V. Szala (Cox)/
 
    Hingham High School Rowing Association (A)
A. Van Buskirk/E. Bryant/C. Schnorr/L. O'Neil/K. McAuley (Cox)
 
    Havergal College (A)
O. Guy/E. Andersons/A. Shen/J. Rana/S. Andersons (Cox)/
 
    Rogue Rowing (A)
 
    Friends of Brookline Rowing (A)
M. Whalen/E. Waldron/A. Cox/C. Guillemin/N. Weisner (Cox)
 
    King School (A)
S. Fishkin/A. Fine/O. Iudicone/L. Alpert/E. Rizk (Cox)/
 
    Nashville Rowing (A)
G. Lebo/E. Trost/R. Beightol/B. Glenn/E. Wood (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
M. Graham/E. Lowne/N. Jones/A. Demopoulos/S. McNish (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
M. Coyne/K. Seaver/s. harris/C. Less/M. Lynch (Cox)
 
    Tabor Academy (A)
E. Cederholm/A. Szynal/C. Gebhard/Z. Mermin/D. Cook (Cox)
 
    Episcopal School of Jacksonville (A)
O. Daniel/E. Podvia/A. Alton/B. Hicks/M. Woodward (Cox)/
 
    Marianapolis Preparatory School Crew (A)
I. Hull/K. Melnick/S. Hendrick/C. Villa/K. Woodruff (Cox)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
S. Wendling/S. Christophides/K. McKechnie/B. Christophides/M. Reilly (Cox)
 
    King's School Rowing Club (A)
E. Heritage/C. Varbiro/H. Barker/E. Jawara/I. Donnachie (Cox)
 
    Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A)
A. Cloud/P. Cloud/R. Leinhauser/E. Liu/A. Cooper (Cox)
 
    Mount St. Mary Academy (A)
T. Johnston/A. Bellanti/C. Rogers/K. Zajac/R. Brouillard (Cox)/
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
E. Waterbury/E. Berger/E. Manka/L. Poehlmann/A. Kern (Cox)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
E. Enthoven/E. Szych/C. Barkenbush/D. Reid/E. Dziedzic (Cox)
 
    Convent of the Sacred Heart (A)
I. Rogers/E. Colligan/K. Adams/A. Choy/S. Novak (Cox)
 
    Ridley College (A)
 
    Beaumont School Crew (A)
 
    Colorado Jr. Crew (A)
E. Webber/E. Wright/I. Regueiro/G. Lee/A. Mercer (Cox)
 
    Cape Cod Youth Rowing (A)
M. Bailey/M. Farber/S. McCarthy/S. Dumaresq/C. Orlandella (Cox)
 
    Central Ohio Rowing (A)
A. Wehner/S. Duff/A. Helmreich/J. Kavishe/N. Wellman (Cox)
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
E. Luo-Wimmer/N. Graham/A. Ha/P. Whittle/H. Saperstein (Cox)
 
    Nardin Academy Crew (A)
L. Bauer/G. Boyd/S. Anthony/E. Delahunt/L. Whistler (Cox)/
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
S. Washburn/E. Rodde/A. Bennion/P. Illingworth/S. Borenstein (Cox)
 
    Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
B. Slone/K. Oakes/G. Ragland/M. Adams-Grimaldi/B. Sanetz (Cox)
 
    First Coast Rowing Club (A)
 
    Dublin School Crew (A)
I. Chritton/D. Riddington/C. Walsh/I. Von Mertens/J. Choate (Cox)
 
    Gwynedd Mercy Academy High School (A)
 
    Cooper Training Center (A)
K. Carlson/K. Zamost/A. Kowal/M. Stack/E. Thurman (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
G. MacKinlay/K. Garald/M. Akyildiz/R. Batch/S. Borjigin (Cox)/
 
DCW4X 9:43 AM DC W 4X Directors' Challenge Women's Quads
35
48 10:01 AM W YOUTH 4X Womens Youth Coxed Quad
43
49 10:24 AM W YOUTH 8+ Women's Youth Eights
85
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
A. Lefebvre/L. Girling/S. Ronca/M. Roland/L. Sutter/A. Straight/K. Roland/A. Hall/A. Gabel (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
M. Blanchard/S. Hyde/O. Schnur/E. Simpson/C. Schmitz/p. wise/J. Hooper/S. Gilroy/M. Lundberg (Cox)
 
    Connecticut Boat Club (A)
B. Galloway/J. Abbruzzese/K. Batson/K. Lynch/H. Jacobson/P. Inall/J. Wingard/K. Stoker/A. Triano (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
S. Craver/E. Wojnovich/A. Wisnoski/E. Heyeck/K. Harkins/r. cooper/R. Singh/N. Verlinde/S. Hu (Cox)/
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
O. Vavasour/B. Dittrich/G. Insero/F. Mooney/J. Ashton/N. Ashton/G. McCann/M. Rickman/G. Goodell (Cox)/
 
    Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A)
M. Newell/S. McKernan/H. Lemanowicz/L. McCottry/S. Powell/M. Sweeney/E. Altier/C. Van Stone/L. Walsh (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
I. Battistoni/I. Lysaker/G. Graves/M. Lambert/F. Dunn/O. Bay/L. Longawa/G. Duffy/J. Cook (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
A. Coleman/O. Hankey/S. Danchak/D. King/C. Banks/E. Banbury/G. Gilbert/M. Kleiner/K. Obsitnik (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
B. Morgan/J. Camahort/E. Sutro/S. Smart/C. Atkeson/G. De Vita/J. Lermusiaux/A. Gorek/E. Bradish (Cox)
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
A. Szabo/J. Braz/A. O'Grady/M. Moore/S. Ernst/C. Plass/E. Jendrysik/E. Harris/C. Edwards (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
N. Vondeling/L. Olmsted/S. Dexter/B. Barnett/A. Hansen/A. Vondeling/E. O'Neill/P. Korn/G. Van Hoomissen (Cox)/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
C. Soska/E. Dodge/K. Severin/P. Sequeira/A. Dechantsreiter/C. Cheng/J. McGrady/H. Darnall/I. Senthilnathan (Cox)/
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
H. Ondak/H. Holmes/R. LACY/A. Serven/C. Algan/B. Hill/L. Edil/K. Passino/H. Cook (Cox)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
E. Paxton/E. Arbogast/H. Szych/O. Andersen/C. Adams/E. Bryan/O. Heilbronn/C. Scordis/A. Lucerne (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
L. Brandmeyer/K. Fisher/L. Kelly/C. Ross/A. Platt/C. Silvestre/R. Cuneo/C. Milosevic/H. Galusha (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
E. Langworthy/C. Logan/V. McIntyre/I. Tilles/C. Jacuzzi/R. Carrasco/L. Hanneken/E. surnow/A. Kapsack (Cox)
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A)
K. Pitzel/R. Lynch/T. Newton/K. Landefeld/C. Krueger/B. Henry/O. Hadley/E. Gersack/M. Schlaupitz (Cox)
 
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
A. GIANNETTI/S. Coppola/G. Mensi/C. McDermott/K. Iuliano/K. McDermott/E. Hochberg/A. Der Schulenburg/I. Gallucci (Cox)
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A)
C. Hundley/G. Chang/A. Johanni/L. Holman/A. DeVillbiss/A. Kelley/O. Hench/A. Dean/J. Postalakis (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
J. Greenaway/S. DiPietro/C. Schuckel/D. Foreman/J. Cook/J. Pak/M. George/L. Berry/A. Azzam (Cox)
 
    New Trier High School Rowing (A)
L. Feinerman/L. Falk/C. Melgard/M. Cassis/K. Figura/J. Rudolph/Y. Hao/K. Hagedorn/J. Matejka (Cox)/
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A)
Z. Tiffin/N. Byrne/M. Kent/S. Wacholz/S. Bradford/M. Davies/C. Hering/F. Plese/E. Shenkenberg (Cox)
 
    Montclair High School (A)
A. Snyder/S. King/K. Mihalis/I. Hummel/L. Abreu/E. Goel/N. Cahill/D. Task/A. Cataldi (Cox)
 
    Merion Mercy Academy (A)
P. DeVlieger/C. Garvey/R. Hendrzak/J. Medveckus/E. McIntyre/E. Staples/M. Depommier/R. Passarella/C. Grimes (Cox)
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
 
    Old Dominion Boat Club (A)
E. Krese/K. Dennis/N. Harris/A. Carter/G. Yokitis/W. Snyder/M. Toaso/K. Capitan/C. Miles (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Academy (A)
T. Gray/M. Oh/S. Baker/j. guo/C. Gehring/s. hill/e. cutting/C. Batres/C. Daruwala (Cox)/
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A)
G. Wellborn/C. Moore/E. Rodriguez/O. AVILA/e. welty/A. Savant/G. Clary/P. Condon/A. Manganello (Cox)/
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
A. Keren/H. Fowler/H. Hale/A. Parsons/A. Thomas/R. Ross/M. Marquez/G. Klima/O. Seline (Cox)
 
    Loyola Academy Rowing Association (A)
S. Molins/L. Hering/E. O'Neil/C. Colgan/L. Fencl/H. Locke/L. Speicher/M. Burgess/K. Dutkin (Cox)
 
    Pittsford Crew (A)
l. meath/L. Plotkin/E. VanHouten/J. O'Dell/E. McCamant/J. Erb/S. Dotson/K. Morrell/s. gelb (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B)
E. deVries/A. Byrne/K. Cuneo/S. Grosky/A. DePaulo/A. Letts/Z. Goodness/l. farbent/S. Shea (Cox)/
 
    Port Rowing (A)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
T. Heyl/T. Delaney/E. Rohloff/P. Knudsen/S. Kaufman/K. Myers/A. Le Bars/K. Cetin/C. Bohn (Cox)/
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (A)
P. Burbine/E. Shappard/B. Brysacz/E. Jerkovic/A. Ensley/S. Stahl/M. Zenke/J. Armstrong/G. Patterson (Cox)
 
    Boston Latin School Crew (A)
S. Dzialas/O. Sullivan/L. Wu/L. Xu/L. Hanlon/L. Catino/J. Norek/A. Wilcox/M. Flynn (Cox)
 
    Phillips Exeter Academy (A)
A. Coble/H. Brigham/S. Tillman/J. Calderon/C. Stucke/E. Lyle/M. Park/B. Burack/K. Mi (Cox)
 
    Nashville Rowing (A)
A. Hughes/R. Yarbrough/M. Sullivan/H. Guy/S. Williams/L. Zhang/S. Lillard/M. Solano/J. Abelow (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
S. Neuman/T. Fausey/J. Smith/J. Kirk/I. Ulloa/E. Brees/A. Engels/A. Erickson/A. Clark (Cox)
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
O. Sutor/M. Segarnick/A. Rosenberger/R. Civan/A. Blank/A. Neducsin/A. Kowalik/M. Lindsey/S. Eill (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
A. Buchovecky/A. Thornton/E. Perkins/M. ONEILL/J. Sater/S. Defoe/C. Keep/A. Maxwell/R. Shrives (Cox)/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
E. Carey/E. Weissmann/M. Gryska/L. Bailey/A. Davidsen/T. Brodsky/C. Werth/M. Tellander/C. Arnold-Mages (Cox)/
 
    Niskayuna Rowing (A)
S. Rowden/R. Schechter/J. Zenner/A. Chiusano/A. Mugits/J. Liguori/S. Castle/E. Liguori/D. Weingarten (Cox)
 
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
L. Bell/M. McConkey/S. Roberts/L. Sama/J. Cha/A. Loeb/L. Thompson/A. tenBroek/O. Green (Cox)
 
    Notre Dame Academy Crew (A)
A. Firsdon/L. Bunker/M. Niles/A. Bockbrader/J. Spidel/M. Briner/V. Ponce/M. Kolodzaike/K. Garza (Cox)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
K. McAllister/E. Dougherty/L. Woods/P. Hnatko/L. Olcott/S. Lugert/A. Marschall/G. Ryan/M. Moreau (Cox)
 
    Pine Crest School Crew (A)
E. Mignocchi/M. Marrero/D. Dardet/J. Henry/L. Rosenberg/L. Dawson-Scully/M. Gabrielle/N. Dua/H. Strauch (Cox)
 
    Row New Jersey (A)
E. Kilroy/E. Nielsen/R. Mills/C. Fabiano/J. Bartie/A. Timoney/C. Mirzaian/N. Collins/K. Deitz (Cox)
 
    Oakland Catholic Rowing (A)
E. Stofko/L. Bonavita/E. Huffaker/A. Flanagan/I. Florian/J. Mollen/E. Holtz/M. Amole/A. Burns (Cox)/
 
    Central Ohio Rowing (A)
I. Hussain/S. Thumuluri/L. Farmer/E. Wahlers/J. Neal/M. Slater/T. Nagel/S. Miller/A. Buron (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
M. Tousignant/E. O'Brien/E. Schneider/L. Iwanicki/C. McNeal/K. Beohner/A. Flynn/E. Martin/C. Cronin (Cox)/
 
    The Winsor School (A)
E. O'Connor/E. Wells/I. Cabot/B. Negron/A. Beber/M. Abate/P. Koplos/D. Friedman/M. Quraishi (Cox)
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew (A)
C. Morgan/T. Djemil/J. Strobel/G. Meak/S. Skala/K. Faccio/K. DeStefano/K. Pellicone/c. perez (Cox)
 
    Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club (A)
H. Gutzmer/M. Meskan/K. Branch/E. Hemler/s. lins/M. Kiely/M. Sun/E. Miles/E. Cassellius (Cox)/
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
M. Cooper/P. Bryant/M. Seybold/M. Meskis/O. Krum/M. MacKenzie/f. batstone/S. Klein/A. Ellis (Cox)
 
    Putney High School Boat Club (A)
A. Bridges/L. Wickham/I. Mueller/G. Larter/Z. Groves/L. Boles/P. Cameron/D. Boyle/E. Davies (Cox)
 
    Bedford Crew Club (A)
J. Italia/B. Gould/M. Purcell/M. Henrichon/H. Thomas/J. O'Leary/J. Strimling/E. Zimmermann/M. Provost (Cox)
 
    Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A)
A. Webb/L. Traynor/T. Kerekes/J. Dessain/J. Allison/M. Kraidy/S. Yang/J. Spencer/F. Berry (Cox)
 
    Ottawa Rowing Club (A)
M. Mihorean/S. Elson/m. Lauriault/L. Blume/Z. James/M. Bucci/R. Weber/O. Rice Hui/C. Wang (Cox)/
 
    Rockford Crew (A)
S. Stauffer/C. Merritt/C. Cocuzza/H. Burmania/C. Mathis/I. Macka/A. Sundman/K. Dukes/E. Gaynor (Cox)
 
    Megunticook Rowing (A)
T. Meil/A. Creek/S. Curtis/K. Walker Spencer/A. Johnson/E. Chandler/L. Kalajian/E. Greer/C. Taylor (Cox)/
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
S. Snyder/C. Kates/O. Bolitho/A. Chapman/M. Muilenburg/A. Duan/J. Cox/A. Czajkowski/M. Rott (Cox)
 
    Branksome Hall (A)
E. Bredt/C. Seljak/M. Neinstein/E. Rea/R. Butterworth/K. Kosche/B. Rusaw/M. Shanahan/C. Thadaney (Cox)
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
A. Rollins/K. Dailey/S. Riashi/O. Oestreich/E. Troost/I. Sawicki/E. Houting/S. Stephens/T. Kadian (Cox)/
 
    Woodrow Wilson Sr. High School Crew (A)
M. Durfee/C. Bertsch/A. Harbold/A. Rocchio/E. Saenz/L. Johnson/E. Koerner/A. White/H. Dorosin (Cox)/
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
P. Tonnos/D. Campbell/K. Shanahan/N. Szewczyk/N. Yungblut/S. Butler/K. Mercuri/A. Harris/C. Sebastianelli (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
T. Tomkinson/A. Mortensen/L. Bradley/O. Sapp/E. Power/E. Woodside/C. Lammersen/L. Lier/N. Avida (Cox)
 
    Haddonfield Crew Club (A)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
K. Hagerty/A. Patel/J. Gaughan/T. Patch/E. Lyons/J. Burghardt/E. Luttman/K. Gagliardi/I. Musollino (Cox)
 
    City Island Rowing (A)
D. Bregman/E. Bruce/L. Fremont-Smith/R. Ackerman/I. Carroll/A. McCormack/L. Rauschnabel/S. van den Dijssel/C. Gomes (Cox)
 
    Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School (A)
R. Mack/E. Chiarello/C. Scherbin/m. carroll/M. Kane/J. Mulhall/K. Tracy/A. O'KEEFE/L. Greene (Cox)
 
    City Honors Crew (A)
A. Perez/E. Ferguson/S. Pirigyi/K. Mahoney/M. Swain/A. Ilecki/S. Hartman/C. Portman/A. Kolaga (Cox)/
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
L. Blyn/S. Siegel/C. Poremba/G. Flanagan/J. Skor/S. Rapaglia/R. Hatfield/K. Rapaglia/A. MacNeal (Cox)/
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
C. Stehn/S. Glinski/K. Russo/K. Winter/L. Levasseur/G. Hutchinson/B. Curran/C. Roest/C. SMITH (Cox)
 
    East Lyme Rowing Association (A)
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
M. Murphy/A. Klein/I. Angel/P. Miga/M. Best/T. Ducharme/A. Rego/l. schnirman/M. Saracino (Cox)
 
    East Bay Rowing, Inc (A)
C. Dougherty/E. Palmer/A. Wilkerson/B. Wilkerson/E. Scheibl/M. Feeney/A. McGee/E. Swintak/E. McGee (Cox)
 
    West Side Rowing Club (A)
E. Rosen/M. Roberts/J. Flash/M. Niedbalski/K. Menshon/K. Menshon/K. Dorn/A. Krantz/V. Runckel (Cox)/
 
    Cambridge Rindge & Latin School (A)
N. Johnson/A. Johnson/S. Johnson/G. van Bever/I. Mitchell/A. von Rosenstiel/M. Aiguier/R. Puga Gorry/D. Angle (Cox)
 
    Shrewsbury High School Crew (A)
K. Urbanik/F. Ingersoll/N. Siwek/M. Spirito/A. Mercer/H. Roche/K. Shapiro/A. Courtemanche/A. Dewal (Cox)
 
    Mount Saint Joseph Academy (B)
K. Dougherty/G. Morrow/J. Ianieri/C. Koestler/I. Maguire/C. Kyle/C. Lawson/J. Geib/E. Valencia (Cox)
 
    Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A)
C. Pfau/S. Vorperian/L. Jaeckel/C. Dailey/C. Cole/A. Wallander/I. Spitznagle/K. Waldvogel/E. McKinney (Cox)
 
    Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
C. Decker/M. Fangio/B. Mori/C. Heller/G. Wollenschlaeger/J. Patterson/M. Swick/A. Seaman/C. Speciale (Cox)
 
    City of Oxford Rowing Club (A)
C. Giacino/A. Sagna/B. Hore/M. Higgs/M. Berridge/R. Fernandez-Jones/L. Watson/A. Ware/E. Twinn (Cox)/
 
DCMX2X 10:57 AM DC MX 2X Directors Challenge Mixed Doubles
40
50 11:19 AM M YOUTH 2X Men's Youth Doubles
47
51 11:35 AM W YOUTH 2X Women's Youth Doubles
46
52 11:58 AM M YOUTH 4+ Men's Youth Fours
85
DCM4X 12:33 PM DC M 4X Directors' Challenge Men's Quads
35
53 12:48 PM M YOUTH 4x Mens Youth Coxed Quad
48
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
E. Miljkovic/A. Simoneau/E. Morgan/N. Hooper/H. Benton (Cox)
 
    Argonaut Rowing Club (A)
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
M. Willer/A. Kawaja/C. Mahoney/A. Cho/A. Gupta (Cox)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
B. Hichens/A. Rosen/B. Van Buren/O. Hichens/E. Chavez (Cox)/
 
    Niagara Falls Rowing Club (A)
D. Reid-Tavano/A. Laliberte/J. Cournoyea/J. Bodogh/M. Wang (Cox)/
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
O. Page-Kuhr/O. Rulyak/J. Dykema/N. Schliesman/G. Paterson (Cox)
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
R. Ghalayini/S. Criado/J. Hatheway/L. Mermagen/E. deBorja (Cox)/
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
C. Roman/B. Kimmy/A. Roces/A. Dernis/I. Deiuliis (Cox)
 
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
L. Wenk/H. Keegan/N. Briano/D. Roveto/B. Kaller (Cox)
 
    Brentwood College School (A)
B. Bryden/T. Lapsley/M. Honeybone/K. Draper/E. Lalonde (Cox)/
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
H. Terry/A. Rocca/A. Moeller/A. Walkush/A. Olson (Cox)/
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
D. Zwickle/M. Pazderski/Z. Gerhardt/L. Enright/M. Oke (Cox)/
 
    California Yacht Club (A)
L. Holscher/P. Albrecht/K. Lynch/H. Zeigler/A. Saltzman (Cox)/
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
B. Whittaker/C. Whittaker/J. Plum/M. Aronsohn/A. Villafranca (Cox)
 
    Advanced Community Rowing Association INC. (A)
E. Shatouhy/J. Grady/K. Abramson/B. Heenan/S. Spivak (Cox)
 
    Utah Crew (A)
D. Carlebach/W. Bielaczyc/A. Jovanovic-Hacon/B. Stehlik/E. Goldsmith (Cox)/
 
    First Coast Rowing Club (A)
 
    London Rowing Club (ON) (A)
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (A)
W. Jackson/P. Gannon/L. Wickham/S. Welsh/R. Maguire (Cox)
 
    Buckingham Browne & Nichols (A)
O. Shapiro/C. Hong/S. Gao/A. Goodpaster/A. Melki (Cox)
 
    Hollis Brookline Cavaliers Crew (A)
 
    CRI- Row Boston (A)
G. Caruso/D. Drakes/C. Bove/E. Walling/F. Rocha, Jr. (Cox)
 
    St Benedict's College (A)
J. Henderson/D. Cruse/S. Chunilal/R. Bennetts/M. Berning (Cox)
 
    RTHC Bayer Leverkusen e.V. Ruderabteilung (A)
N. Mohr/J. Klaas/G. Hensengerth/M. Haggenei/P. Kappek (Cox)
 
    Ransom Everglades Crew (A)
P. Craft/F. Campano/T. Segrera/J. Bacon/A. Gangone (Cox)
 
    Cape Cod Youth Rowing (A)
J. Duguay/N. Rowe/J. Bresette/S. Dumaresq/I. Bresette (Cox)
 
    Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A)
M. den Boon/A. Moriarty/E. Jiang/D. Kalupa/A. Demitrios (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
D. Saunders/C. Cowles/T. Kurth/G. Lewis/K. Boyle (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
B. Chait-walter/I. Medina/c. ela/L. McGee/M. Teem (Cox)
 
    Niagara Rowing School (A)
O. Darling/A. Suthons/S. Nuccitelli/J. Coughler/L. Dudzik (Cox)
 
    Colorado Jr. Crew (A)
Z. Strugar/I. Crittenden/Q. Cormier/C. Rylance/S. Trojanovich (Cox)
 
    Central Crew Club (A)
N. Demetriou/S. Bergeron/B. O'Neil/J. Small/C. Demetriou (Cox)/
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
M. Homer/P. Colbert Muetterties/B. Shields/J. Sheer/J. Cohen (Cox)
 
    Gordon Rowing Association (A)
 
    Sir William Borlase Grammar School Boat Club (A)
S. Nicklin/E. O'Neill/B. Jackson/B. Furley/C. Farmer (Cox)
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
L. Benner/M. Caruso/K. Felsbourg/O. Kudreikis/C. Chopin (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
 
    Don Rowing Club (A)
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A)
A. Grattan/A. Zhao/D. Brown/J. Desbiens/E. Smrstik (Cox)/
 
    Germantown Friends School Rowing (A)
 
    Manchester Rowing Alliance (A)
E. Grover/C. Laplante/E. Campbell/J. Rowden/H. Gagnon (Cox)
 
    The American School in London (A)
O. Ben-Gacem/J. Wilkin/D. Moran/E. Clyde/W. Grieg (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
M. Gonzalez/N. Bellows/B. Brodney/J. Syrucek/A. de Saint-Aignan (Cox)
 
    California Yacht Club (A)
J. Cahill/N. Jones/Z. Bort/T. Davis/C. Cox (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
G. Marous/T. Walewski/J. Stiel/A. Hanson/W. Twombly (Cox)
 
    Henley Rowing Club (A)
J. Long/E. Roy/S. O'Connor/G. Taylor/B. Lee (Cox)
 
    Oakland Athletic Rowing Society (A)
S. Sue/E. Saunders/C. Xie/E. Karleskind/K. Coderre (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
E. Stubbs/S. Chuck/A. Smith/C. Akers/C. Lackovic (Cox)/
 
54 1:12 PM M YOUTH 8+ Men's Youth Eights
86
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
A. Wenk/R. Lehmann/D. Mackle/C. Matossian/J. Weld/H. Dubitsky/W. Reid/G. Stephanz/M. Rose (Cox)
 
    St Paul's School Boat Club (A)
J. Middleton/M. Taylor/F. Kwok/D. Valt/G. Langston Bolt/T. O'Sullivan/M. Gillard/R. Ackrim/O. Mulvin (Cox)
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
L. Brown/S. Napoliello/O. Corr/A. DeGrado/M. Leon/M. Bayer/W. West/K. Bowles/B. Rossell (Cox)
 
    New Trier High School Rowing (A)
C. Riedinger/J. Fox/T. Figura/N. Woehrle/J. Lightfine/C. Glew/M. O'Keef/L. Figlioli/Z. Bayindiryan (Cox)/
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
D. Jarotzky/R. Tripp/C. Young/M. Van Dongen/T. Thompson/A. Banis/M. Boranian/K. Tchakmakjian/E. Bhattacharya (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
B. Aquilina-Piscitello/O. Loeb/K. Fowler/G. VanOrden/M. Gelfand/F. Unold/B. Ramsdell/G. Robinson/R. Weinberg (Cox)
 
    Radley College Boat Club (A)
F. Nielsen/A. Senior/A. Goschen/P. Denton/P. Chetwode/B. Dreyer/R. Loch/G. Hamlet/J. Elliott (Cox)/
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
E. Schmid/A. Sicko/J. Arthur/B. de Wolf/J. Alexander/M. Dahlen/K. Meidenbauer/N. Dahlen/I. Hussey (Cox)
 
    Crew Boosters of Winter Park (A)
B. Brown/D. Zhang/I. Plunkett/J. Forness/P. Ahearn/C. Kopriva/J. Lamb/E. Vasquez/M. Harris (Cox)/
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
H. Mills/K. Ryan/L. Unkovic/M. Wagner/J. Giebler/E. Johnson/M. Pemberton/s. gregoire/T. Allen (Cox)/
 
    Montclair High School (A)
R. Phariss/M. angeles/E. Coplan/M. Pursche/F. Brena/R. Davis/B. Rose/V. de la Pena/T. Wilson (Cox)
 
    Gonzaga College High School Crew (A)
M. Lesstrang/A. Bacas/R. Link/O. Malone/B. Rutherford/P. Fox/N. Peot/T. Kiyonaga/C. Shaheen (Cox)/
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
L. Friedrichowitz/M. Rosen-Syrrist/M. Yotopoulos/B. Felter/M. Murphy/J. Patzer/C. Lee/F. Callaghan/A. Walsey (Cox)
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A)
B. Tallant/C. Halliwell/M. McCarthy/D. Moss/D. Florio/W. Jackson/N. Schab/K. Vohra/L. Atty (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (A)
J. Grundy/A. Vogel/B. Vogel/H. Beesley-Gilman/C. Rice/C. Gray/B. Crombie/S. Mahan/S. Houdaigui (Cox)
 
    St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A)
A. Kilgannon/C. Rosser/P. O'Connell/T. Schrieber/c. weiss/M. Linquata/S. Ortiz-Landazabal/P. McNamara/C. Neill (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
S. Terry/D. Cavanaugh/Q. Cohen/W. Wright/M. Phillips/B. Mark/A. Cavanaugh/T. Boone/A. Chung (Cox)/
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
E. Andrade/S. Kleiner/m. banks/A. Bruno/A. DeWitt/T. Lasersohn/A. Pushner/V. DiPasquale/E. Kiev (Cox)
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A)
J. Lawson/T. Ekstrom/B. Kirchen/A. Douglass/H. Price/N. Dabagia/A. Smith/K. Yank/A. Craycroft (Cox)/
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
S. Sheridan/J. Gleeson/J. Mastrorilli/P. Perry/W. Landers/M. Hui/H. Gonzalez/A. Nielsen/W. Glass (Cox)/
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
O. Hughes/B. Beaulne/C. Burgess/J. Hunt/N. Kuhl/A. Wang/E. Mason/M. Celia/H. Hansford (Cox)
 
    Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A)
E. Dahl/I. Smith/N. Richmond/A. Caplan/B. Anderson-Brown/D. Barrett/K. Bhat/S. Leuthner/R. Cody (Cox)
 
    Row New Jersey (B)
B. Edwards/D. Brown/B. Davis/J. Daniel/R. Spallone/I. Oram/T. McKay/H. Finnegan/E. Gutowski (Cox)
 
    Brunswick School Boat Club (A)
T. Lewis/R. Connolly/N. Dow/T. Evans/D. Swigart/N. Jaiswal/G. Kapp/H. Azrak/A. Arjomand (Cox)
 
    King's College School - Wimbledon (A)
O. Pearson/C. Betteley/G. Thompson/O. Holmes/Z. Martin/J. Gugelmann/E. Townsend/B. Heathcote/Z. Ala (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
T. Mansker/J. Fellows/A. Bowser/G. Gallagher/B. Baggette/A. Mattson/K. Yuen/C. McArthur/A. Bedwell (Cox)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
G. Smith/L. Deng/J. Thomas/A. Griesinger/J. DiRusso/H. Powell/G. Drago/J. Wright/D. Guarino (Cox)
 
    Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (A)
C. Sochia/B. Graass/R. Boyle/A. Curry/N. Knapp/M. Schmidt/M. Sorensen/C. Landry/J. Zirkman (Cox)
 
    Oakland Athletic Rowing Society (A)
J. McColm-de Jong/N. Funchess/K. Good/W. Roesler/B. Pineda Gibson/A. Lai/S. Silberstein/M. karleskind/L. Vieira (Cox)/
 
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (A)
M. Skubas/L. Burns/E. Coyne/C. Snyder/D. Lampman/N. Taylor/P. Turk/V. Yavornitzky/D. Fraser (Cox)
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (A)
N. Garcia-Amandi/J. Labrador/C. Mullins/D. Morrissey/S. Brennan/A. Ferreiro/C. Maribona/G. Oliva/K. Bjorkman (Cox)
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
I. Holly/F. Tucci/M. Griffin/K. Lints/D. Loginsky/W. Hall-Tipping/L. McLaren/B. Castle/C. Hulina (Cox)
 
    La Salle College High School (A)
L. Horgan/J. Van Stone/J. Little/H. Williamson/H. Hope/K. Comerford/R. Rosato/M. McLaughlin/A. Cooper (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (A)
C. Brandvold/S. Barry/C. Nunez/L. Higgins/L. Doran/G. Eller/E. DeNatale/A. Towey/T. Molgano (Cox)
 
    St. Joseph's Collegiate Institute (A)
J. Pratt/D. Crooks/S. Gwitt/L. Finlayson/C. Ohle/i. White-thomson/A. Glenn/T. Gondek/D. Benedetti (Cox)/
 
    Pine Crest School Crew (A)
J. Manassa/O. Andreas/P. Riley/B. Kolettis/J. hight/M. Wexler/C. Fallah/D. Gurfel/C. Bloch (Cox)
 
    Canisius High School (A)
Z. Mecca/A. Hart-Nova/J. Neil/A. Skakal/J. Eagan/N. Siwiec/D. Sass/C. Fortner/O. Wittmann (Cox)
 
    Friends of Brookline Rowing (A)
R. Khan/G. Hunt/S. Sakakeeny-Smith/H. Xie/d. nikulin/D. Xin/E. He/C. Packard/B. Noe (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
J. Renner/J. Wetherill/J. DeBoskey/L. Bourgeois/L. Stauss/A. McCulley/H. Brown/D. Orlando/L. Morley (Cox)/
 
    Woodrow Wilson Sr. High School Crew (A)
E. Patterson/N. Antrim/M. Horan/O. McKearn/G. Gwadz/A. Topa/S. Sun/G. Beronio/F. Garland (Cox)/
 
    Port Rowing (A)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
J. Garside/G. Graham/L. Wineriter/L. Lowne/L. Lee/P. Riley/J. Freed/J. LeMahieu/K. Maurice (Cox)
 
    Loyola Academy Rowing Association (A)
A. McCarthy/J. Malloy/A. Vanegas/E. Torain/W. Hirsch/T. Sullivan/J. Dietmeier/J. Strzalka/D. Yoo (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
E. Hellman/G. Urvater/D. Stengel/O. Moody/T. Norby/E. Senn/E. Papenhausen/A. Hayes/A. Richer (Cox)
 
    St. John's High School Crew (A)
B. Lutz/Q. Shanahan/L. Silva/C. Hicks/J. Parsaie/C. O'Connor/A. Zadeh/T. Dudley/O. Madigan (Cox)
 
    Boston Latin School Crew (A)
L. Mattison/J. Klysner/S. Sullivan/T. Aarestad/B. Palmarini/J. Stein/M. McCarty/L. van Reijendam/D. Kennedy Slesar (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
S. Seeley/N. Tobin/O. Roberts/E. Bruss/A. Caputo/N. Caputo/M. Zahner/J. McDonald/K. Ryan (Cox)/
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
M. Lesofsky/J. Downing/C. Cox/M. Hudgins/D. Tang/I. Stevens/E. Barletta/G. Vieira/I. Warner (Cox)/
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
T. Tsimis/w. Apostolou/J. Donahue/P. Racanello/J. D'Angelo/M. Phelps/A. Panzone/L. O'Day/S. Chan (Cox)/
 
    Boston College High School (A)
P. Brocca/G. lakis/O. Keating/W. Ryan/G. Lovaas/R. Lovaas/M. Dyroff/G. Morris/I. Marcel (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
A. Barrera-Waters/J. Penelas/B. Tames/W. Grim/C. Price/F. Milligan/W. Meyer/E. Love/M. Scheifele (Cox)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (A)
D. Hamilton/C. Cosenza/D. Canale/A. Galvin/J. Breen/J. Beauchamp/W. Lefever/P. Monaco/F. MARCIANO (Cox)/
 
    Belmont Hill School (A)
N. Hebard/C. Eikeboom/L. Peterson/C. Stevenson/H. Rupp/C. Donahue/J. Weldon/A. McGaugh/M. John (Cox)
 
    East Lyme Rowing Association (A)
 
    Hawk Rowing Club (A)
L. Brickner/O. Kirby/P. Lamb/S. McFadden/R. Raics/A. Wegner/N. Stezzi/P. Murphy/J. Sigmund (Cox)
 
    City Honors Crew (A)
S. Farrell/L. Dell/B. Cody/B. Overhoff/L. Rio/C. Silvestrini/C. Kennedy/D. King/G. Goetz (Cox)/
 
    Rockford Crew (A)
C. Neihoff/J. Janssen/S. Johnson/C. Rice/D. Baker/C. Wolownik/T. Maksimowski/G. Floerchinger/R. Bertelsen (Cox)
 
    Hingham High School Rowing Association (A)
C. Murphy/M. Fairfield/R. Mulflur/J. Connolly/J. Whamond/L. D'Entremont/B. Hodgdon/J. Dietterich/A. Griffin (Cox)
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
T. Williamson/G. Kania/j. moore/E. Brill/H. Figler/C. Howlett/T. Driscoll/G. Siciliano/D. Tufankjian (Cox)
 
    Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A)
M. Forster/B. Lustig/G. Rieke/B. Kraidy/P. DeSouza/M. Bergmaier/H. Shin/I. Berman/C. Messinger (Cox)
 
    Bedford Crew Club (A)
M. Schwartz/J. Kasyjanski/M. Marks/G. Theodore/W. Enners/V. Capodilupo/S. McDonough/C. Burke/B. Pepin (Cox)
 
    St Benedict's College (A)
A. Shaw/A. Griffin-Ellis/E. Sa/D. Stoltz/S. Riemann/C. Da Costa/C. Viljoen/A. Masilo/S. Bollo (Cox)
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
 
    Central Catholic Crew (Pittsburgh) (A)
O. O'Malley/A. Cummin/G. Panousis/B. Vogel/C. Poillucci/E. Williams/C. Maddigan/M. Kepler/T. Ungarean (Cox)
 
    Pittsford Crew (A)
L. Walters/M. Fabrizio/C. Hill/D. Holahan/R. Lifka/N. Littlefield/b. fernandez/J. Meyer/K. Sommer (Cox)
 
    Glastonbury High School Crew (A)
L. Ferraro/R. Beighau/B. Curcio/L. Zanyk-Dittenhoffer/J. Clark/M. Janeczek/Z. Desmarais/C. Giaccone/L. Mathew (Cox)
 
    Central Ohio Rowing (A)
S. Schwartz/R. Perman/C. Spiker/B. Niswonger/A. Chawla/N. Yanich/K. Gay/G. Beggs/L. Watzman (Cox)
 
    Iona Preparatory School (A)
M. Domeneghetti/B. McGaughan/M. d'Orlando/A. Ionescu/J. Elkerton/N. d'Orlando/M. Domeneghetti/J. Ognibene/J. Pagnozzi (Cox)
 
    Lewis S. Mills High School Crew Team (A)
M. McGough/S. Bushka/N. Cavoli/S. Karpenko/N. Mascoli/M. Norberg/R. Biggs/A. Armas/O. Aidan (Cox)/
 
    Shrewsbury High School Crew (A)
G. Crouch/L. Stillman/J. Xie/W. Yankee/K. Green/J. Gordon/O. Alptekin/M. Pellizzari/O. Aherne (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (B)
M. Overturf/J. Grennan/S. Bell/O. Ruttenberg/E. Smith/H. Isaiou/E. Wolfson/A. Suehring/M. Morrissey (Cox)
 
    Ridgewood Crew Foundation (A)
T. Woods/M. Lepis/E. Galbraith/T. Lowicki/J. Hida/T. Gammer/C. D'Arpa/T. Reinsdorf/M. Lee (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
J. Babcock/T. Keefe/W. Walling-Sotolongo/R. Camposano/A. McCormick/S. Jackson/C. Hanlon/M. Atwell/A. Khurana (Cox)
 
    Megunticook Rowing (A)
A. Castellano/T. Southworth/O. Markowitz/S. Carson/D. Guptill/T. Black/T. Castellano/N. Thackeray/K. Bowen (Cox)/
 
    Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
K. Strait/D. Dedon/N. Balenski/M. Rossini/J. Largo/Z. Kasparian/K. Stone/L. Arocho/K. Weeks (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
P. Miles/N. Bernier/H. Ramstad/c. Sylvia/C. Gradek/H. Allison/C. Sabiers/H. Jensen/S. Sikora (Cox)
 
    Ridley College (A)
N. Schramm/M. hopkins/C. Murphy/G. Bowley/S. Keagan/L. Wiley/A. Gomez/A. DeWit/S. Jansen-Rudan (Cox)
 
    B-CC High School Crew Boosters (A)
B. Floyd/J. Vincent/A. Walter/J. Danegger/D. Rota/R. Fusting/A. Connelly/O. Pilot/J. Herlihy (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
d. gillcrist/K. Lench/H. Gray/J. Hankee/L. Andreuccetti/G. Scheibler/M. McInerney/M. Hankee/J. Lobo (Cox)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A)
B. Weber/B. Colella/E. Megal/D. Rosich/E. Berger/J. Hutt/J. Gottlieb/W. Densmore/L. Guindon (Cox)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
M. Spunberg/J. Kroell/T. Atkeson/J. Obeirne/O. Rayner/G. Eustace/D. Tahbaz/E. Whalen/M. Montoni (Cox)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
 
    Ottawa Rowing Club (A)
D. Johnson/E. Watkins/V. Lavergne-Sobczak/A. Hembruff/G. Harris/M. Youngson/J. Phillips/M. Lokhonia/M. Viens (Cox)/
 
    Row New Jersey (A)
M. Nusbaum/A. Treger/E. infante/N. Urrutia/J. Richman/W. Morton/M. Morfogen/M. Oram/C. Murphy (Cox)
 
    Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew (A)
A. Timlin/C. Stabile/N. Anderson/J. Welling/J. Caldwell/C. Carnevale/B. Bianculli/M. Bosco/C. Anduiza (Cox)
 
55 1:45 PM M CHAMP 4+ Men's Championship Fours
15
    Brown University Men's Crew (A)
K. Hoite/B. Olsen/C. Fargo/A. Kelly/O. Mansbach (Cox)
 
    Gruppo Nautico Fiamme Gialle (A)
L. Pietra Caprina/D. Montrone/E. Fiume/N. Pagani/K. Wright Apfelbaum (Cox)/
 
    Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A)
A. Griffin/B. Ruble/W. Horvat/S. Crowley/C. Pak (Cox)
 
    Dartmouth College Rowing (A)
F. Rawlinson/O. Bub/H. Taylor/L. Keane/E. Cooper (Cox)
 
    Florida Institute of Technology (A)
Z. Visockas/J. Moore/W. Stanhope/M. Ben Sidhom/J. Oropallo (Cox)
 
    Oregon State University Crew (A)
A. Montoya/M. McDonald/R. Pjajka/J. Wilson/B. Garrison (Cox)
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
J. Higgins/T. Johnson/R. Mallgrave/M. Ryan/R. Lanza (Cox)
 
    Ruder-Club Favorite Hammonia (A)
M. Tommek/H. Willenbrock/J. Matzander/C. Person/S. Störmer (Cox)
 
    Princeton University (A)
J. Bennema/M. Misasi/N. Phelps/R. Beeler/C. Smith-Frank (Cox)
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
 
    University of Wisconsin (A)
O. Lilleleht/W. Alt/S. Crowley/M. Palmer/J. Catalano (Cox)
 
    University of Pennsylvania Crew (A)
B. Woodward-Fisher/J. Nordell/T. Vasquez/K. Schumann/H. Wolk (Cox)
 
    Brown University Men's Crew (B)
M. Hoite/M. Beekenkamp/G. Hirschfeld/C. Brown/I. Emery (Cox)
 
    Cornell University (A)
A. Serven/J. Hardin/I. Murphy/B. Bay/J. Shusko (Cox)
 
    Syracuse University (A)
M. Moltzan/B. Dukes/N. Yngsdal/J. Kiely/B. Nygaard (Cox)
 
56 M LW 4+ Men's Lightweight Fours
16
57 1:57 PM W CHAMP 4+ Women's Championship Fours
15
58 W LW 4+ Women's Lightweight Fours
14
59 2:15 PM M CHAMP 8+ Men's Championship Eights
30
60 M LW 8+ Men's Lightweight Eights
17
61 2:32 PM M COLLEGE 8+ Men's Collegiate Eights
38
62 2:49 PM W CHAMP 8+ Women's Championship Eights
32
63 W LW 8+ Women's Lightweight Eights
8
64 3:05 PM W COLLEGE 8+ Women's Collegiate Eights
27
65 3:18 PM M COLLEGE 4+ Men's Collegiate Fours
40
66 3:33 PM W COLLEGE 4+ Women's Collegiate Fours
36
DCPC2X 3:51 PM DC PC 2X Directors' Challenge Parent/Child Doubles
40
DCMX8 4:12 PM DC MX 8 Directors' Challenge Mixed Eight
37
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change