55th Head Of The Charles

  • Oct 19, 2019 To Oct 20, 2019
  • head

  • Cambridge, MA (USA)
  • Hosted By Head Of The Charles Regatta
  • 2019 USRowing Sanctioned Regatta (Special)

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, October 19, 2019
1 7:45 AM M SR-VET 1X Men's Senior Veteran Singles I and II [70+]
41
2 8:04 AM W VET 1X Women's Veteran I and II Singles [60-69]
34
3 8:15 AM W SR-VET1X Women's Senior-Veteran Singles [70+]
13
4 8:37 AM M VET 1X Men's Veteran Singles I and II [60+]
60
5 9:04 AM M GM 1X Men's Grand Master Singles [50+]
59
6 9:25 AM W GM 1X Women's Grand Master Singles [50+]
32
7 9:47 AM M SM 8+ Men's Senior Master Eights [50+]
41
8 10:00 AM M GM 8+ Men's Grand Master Eights [60+]
20
9 10:10 AM W SM 8+ Women's Senior Master Eights [50+]
39
10 10:23 AM W GM 8+ Women's Grand Master Eights [60+]
17
11 10:35 AM M SM 4+ Men's Senior Master Fours [50+]
34
12 10:46 AM M GM 4+ Men's Grand Master Fours [60+]
17
    Leander Boat Club (A)
C. Pollock/G. Gage/L. Marshal/M. Jansen/O. Gurel (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
A. Craft/E. Cook/J. Yasaitis/C. Harrigan/M. Strom (Cox)
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
M. Gasper/E. Stevens/H. Graves/M. Stormberg/G. Quizon (Cox)
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
C. Woll/S. Morss/J. Saxelby/J. Lambert/S. Klein (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
A. Hewitt/W. Foss/C. Anderson/D. Ward/E. Odom (Cox)
 
    Yarmouth Rowing Club (A)
C. Poole/A. Stockly/P. Ventre/S. Westra/F. Sheahan (Cox)/
 
    Kent Mitchell Rowing Club (A)
e. meyers/P. Hayes/j. forster/p. knight/s. marusich (Cox)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
P. Kozicz/C. Goodnow/D. Green/l. faria/A. De Bever (Cox)
 
    Avalon Rowing Club (A)
E. Bohn/J. Rubini/S. Elsberg/R. Budell/A. Zettek-Sumner (Cox)
 
    MIT Grad Crew (A)
D. Saer/B. Parker/W. Lee/J. Malarkey/G. Vicens (Cox)
 
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
R. Whitbeck/B. Kuhn/L. Abramson/A. Ratajczyk/J. Baker (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
M. Fountain/C. Kaufmann/T. Kowalik/P. Johnson/V. Puma (Cox)
 
    Fat Cat Rowing Club (A)
D. McCaig/P. Jacobs/W. Somers/S. Whalen/D. Covin (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
P. Beaman/C. Christensen/S. Ames/J. Coyne/E. Dwyer (Cox)
 
    Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
J. Green/D. Lill/G. Tintor/T. Tress/A. Herman (Cox)
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (B)
S. Hamilton/E. Ford/O. Simanovsky/W. Harley/C. Cadigan (Cox)
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
K. Wise/R. Gaitskell/J. Ryan/C. Bardt/K. Hannigan (Cox)
 
13 10:56 AM W SM 4+ Women's Senior Master Fours [50+]
31
14 11:08 AM W GM 4+ Women's Grand Master Fours [60+]
15
15 11:22 AM M MSTR 2X Men's Master Doubles [40+]
14
16 11:31 AM M SM 2X Men's Senior Master Doubles [50+]
38
17 11:48 AM W MSTR 2X Women's Master Doubles [40+]
14
18 11:58 AM W SM 2X Women's Senior Master Doubles [50+]
31
19 12:14 PM M MSTR 1X Men's Master Singles [30+]
21
20 12:25 PM M SM 1X Men's Senior Master Singles [40+]
33
21 12:36 PM W MSTR 1X Women's Master Singles [30+]
18
22 12:47 PM W SM 1X Women's Senior Masters Singles [40+]
17
23 1:02 PM M ALUM 8+ Men's Alumni Eights
52
    BMA Boat Club (A)
M. Colella/L. Sendelbach/N. Anderson/R. Allen/J. Copeland/A. Greubel/E. Putnam/K. Traub/K. Falb (Cox)
0.0 (24)
    Michigan Rowing Association Alumni (A)
T. Peszek/A. Brown/W. Burstein/W. Vear/G. Braybrooks/J. Pew/M. Tyson/J. Garay/D. Shanahan (Cox)
0.0 (26)
    Fat Cat Rowing Club (A)
T. Nase/R. Swanton/J. Hamp/T. Lindeman/T. Livingstone/M. LOMBARDI/A. Amico/R. Pristo/K. Clark (Cox)
0.0 (26)
    University of Washington Alumni (A)
A. Perkins/R. Karlen/T. Federspiel/B. Newlin/A. Kusurin/C. Phillips/S. Goertz/E. Olson/G. King (Cox)
0.0 (28)
    Ever Green Boat Club, Inc (A)
S. Maeder/H. Dray/N. Cunningham/J. Darbyshire/M. Tevis/N. Foukal/B. Plunkett/S. Furey/C. O'Reilly (Cox)
0.0 (27)
    Lynwood Boat Club (A)
A. Velte/W. Harrington/J. Hanlon/B. Harrington/J. Ruck/G. Roy Liguori/T. Chandler/N. Parks/E. Block (Cox)
0.0 (26)
    Butte Boat Club (A)
W. Newell/M. Hafner/E. Schultze/A. Meyer/M. Paresky/C. Mangan/A. Muzaurieta/A. Newell/A. Newell (Cox)
0.0 (28)
    Navy Masters Rowing Club (A)
M. Fluhr/W. Race/P. Marcy/A. Runyan/A. Melander/C. Gear/K. Browne/T. Rigler/T. Cadigan (Cox)
0.0 (33)
    University Of Virginia Alumni (A)
E. Crocker/N. Heinzman/D. Staples/F. Vasquez/G. Overholser/A. Anderson/S. Allen/A. Neils/J. Power (Cox)
0.0 (26)
    1754 Boat Club (A)
A. Blaesser/D. Mottola/B. Landis/J. Monahan/L. Frati/N. LaCava/C. Dougherty/J. O'mara/C. Dougherty (Cox)
0.0 (25)
    University of Delaware Men's Crew Alumni (A)
0.0 (24)
    University Of Virginia Alumni (A)
F. Williams/H. Nordin/A. Kush/L. Cobb/C. Heimberg/A. Hunt/E. Bauer/I. Mackey/D. Coles (Cox)
0.0 (26)
    Ever Green Boat Club, Inc (B)
P. Grisdela/P. Henson/I. Accomando/C. Heneghan/E. Meisler/J. Sans/A. Whitman/B. Frake/T. Griset (Cox)/
0.0 (30)
    Blue Cheese Rowing Club (A)
A. Hakanson/i. malloch/e. den besten/S. Colloredo-Mansfeld/A. Liverman/A. Thomas/S. Cooley/J. Hopkins/s. cheng (Cox)
0.0 (35)
    Purple Calf Boat Club (A)
A. Rondeau/S. Ellison/C. Sheils/A. Ruberto/A. Finder/D. West/A. Zoen/G. Buchan/D. Flynn (Cox)
0.0 (23)
    Brown University Alumni (A)
F. Meeks/M. Wheeler/L. Casey/H. Peirce/P. Woolley/C. Fish/R. Biggs/D. Meyer/P. Bose (Cox)
0.0 (26)
    Chocolate Lab Boat Club (A)
N. Gardner/C. McLane/P. Awad/E. Quay/P. Hahn/L. Jester/S. Chapin/M. Akita/M. Hughes (Cox)
0.0 (26)
    St. Joseph's University Alumni Rowing (A)
J. Darling/K. Perry/G. Best/R. McGwin/D. Wong/C. Recchilungo/W. Risko/K. Leslie/J. Reynolds (Cox)
0.0 (24)
    Blue Cheese Rowing Club (A)
a. kaiser/T. Young/m. jonas/B. McCook/C. Blum/j. fallon/j. higgins/D. Coleman/S. Dobeck (Cox)
0.0 (34)
    Hobart College Crew Alumni (A)
0.0 (25)
    Friends of Georgetown Rowing (A)
c. Mathieu/B. Isdaner/K. McGowan/J. Devlin/J. Krajewski/J. Leveroni/A. Hayda/K. Mueller/R. Papel (Cox)
0.0 (32)
    Crabtree Boat Club - Cambridge Alumni (A)
S. Buschbacher/J. Carroll/N. Kirk/S. Malowany/V. Bertram/R. Herreros/F. Grimwood/N. Berner/S. Tuffner (Cox)
0.0 (34)
    St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A)
J. Voter/K. Kennedy/A. Funk/R. Cobb/V. McLaughlin/R. Kirlin/S. Markham/R. Barker/K. Quinn (Cox)
0.0 (29)
    Friends of WPI Rowing (A)
M. Eaton/D. Bussey/A. Gager/D. Bovich/p. Beckwith/D. Schifilliti/J. krupnick/M. Schueler/K. Regan (Cox)
0.0 (27)
    MIT Grad Crew (A)
S. Kozak/H. Martinez/L. Green/L. Mount/C. Douglas/A. Wu/C. Torres/P. Augusciak/K. Sessa (Cox)
0.0 (23)
    Bucknell Crew Alumni Association (A)
J. Leasure/J. Kauffman/M. Pallotta/S. Wiley/R. McSherry/C. Daugherty/M. Birosak/J. Koenigsberg/K. Rolfes (Cox)/
0.0 (24)
    George Washington Rowing Association (A)
A. DelSordo/T. Evans/J. Dixon/D. Hisarli/K. Colander/J. Jacobs/K. Freyberg/S. Assenza/C. Barley (Cox)
0.0 (27)
    University of Pennsylvania Lightweight Alumni (A)
C. Howshall/M. Roberts/J. Ford/S. Ward/M. Lieber/B. Kraus/B. Weaver/J. Mazaira/A. Weinrich (Cox)
0.0 (24)
    Washington College (A)
0.0 (0)
    Bare Hill Rowing Association,Inc. (A)
R. Andrews/M. Chambers/N. Walker/C. Watt/T. LeBlanc/K. Hayes/B. Wilmot/T. Phillips/E. Swain (Cox)/
0.0 (24)
    Ballona Creek Rowing (A)
N. Morningstar/J. Onofrei/A. Stonnington/B. Bledy/B. Pang/A. Blaseio/G. Tse/R. Tchekmedyian/M. Avjean (Cox)
0.0 (25)
    Syracuse Alumni Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
0.0 (41)
    MHH Ramrod B.C. (A)
R. Kennelly/S. Huntington/J. Lambros/P. Mote/H. Lapsley/S. Paton/G. Dayton/J. Driscoll/L. Leventhal (Cox)
0.0 (54)
    Yale Old Fellows Rowing Association (A)
J. Irving/S. Lloyd/J. Vartuli/A. Magary/D. Horne/K. Lonergan/C. Musto/P. Perry/B. Choi (Cox)
0.0 (48)
    Ex Nemo Rowing Club (A)
P. Lapage/V. Breet/T. Taaffe/D. Glover/R. Rasmussen/C. McLeod/A. Dempsey/D. Fleming/C. Durbin (Cox)
0.0 (24)
    Old Geese WAC Alumni Crew (F)
C. Eggstein/R. Miranda/J. Stockburger/J. Christ/L. Potter/I. Flinn/R. Billings/B. Sproule/A. Kincaid (Cox)
0.0 (24)
    Blue Star Boat Club (B)
O. Knight/M. Trevena/J. Reeder/A. Haynes/W. New/H. Lambe/J. Stevenson/R. Ballantine/H. Taylor (Cox)
0.0 (23)
    Marietta College (A)
b. keuch/R. Johnson/L. Agnini/M. Hoffer/K. Ambach/C. Walters/G. Miller/M. Cute/M. Doldron (Cox)
0.0 (39)
    Droogs 2000 (A)
0.0 (41)
    Northeastern University Rowing Alumni (B)
k. stone/M. Millar/J. WILHELM/P. Tardif/P. DeSantis/R. Pollock/F. McGillin/T. Goulet/T. Maguire (Cox)
0.0 (59)
    Navy Masters Rowing Club (B)
E. Palmer/Z. Scholz/E. Scully/S. Coughlin/M. O'Hara/J. Hardy/R. Turner/J. Winters/M. Wallis (Cox)
0.0 (41)
    Dragon Retirement Home (A)
K. Linton/V. Busic/J. Best/I. Krakic/T. Foulds/J. Masgai/D. Vracevic/D. Hanrahan/M. Newman (Cox)
0.0 (25)
    Old Dog Boat Club (A)
A. Morrison/R. Hurn/J. Risbergs/E. Van Voorhis VI/K. Kiernan/A. George/P. Tortora/R. Palmer/C. Carothers (Cox)/
0.0 (24)
    Harvard Heavy Has Beens (A)
0.0 (26)
    UVM Crew Alumni Association (A)
M. Cody/P. Larcom/G. Stewart/K. Landry-McWilliams/M. Iacobucci/K. Immerman/J. Anmahian/S. O'Brien/B. Kreger (Cox)
0.0 (27)
    Iona College Alumni (A)
R. Buchheit/R. Harding/C. Palma/E. Johnson/K. Daly/N. Adams/R. Rourke/E. Stinebrickner/C. Daly (Cox)
0.0 (27)
    Blue Star Boat Club (A)
C. Morahan/S. Feeney/F. Gill/T. Clarke/M. Wilkojc/C. D'Oncieu/A. Corrigan/N. o'reilly/C. Barry (Cox)
0.0 (31)
    Cornell University Alumni (A)
A. Kallfelz/T. Kennett/J. Lipiros/T. Crimmins/D. Stanton/J. Boericke/D. Barclay/Z. Halsey/E. Vergara (Cox)
0.0 (49)
    Ever Green Boat Club, Inc (C)
L. Hudspeth/J. Cresap/J. Strizich/T. Kiernan/B. Cody/R. O'Hanlon/N. Van Dyke/A. Heye/G. Rolfes (Cox)
0.0 (24)
    King's Crown Rowing Association (A)
T. Klutey/A. Bair/E. Gross/M. Ryan/A. Hedge/C. Coughlin/J. Fram/A. Clements/C. Keane (Cox)
0.0 (24)
    Isla Vista Rowing Club (A)
K. Hudson/A. Verdegaal/R. Peffers/E. West/R. Stewart/G. Lilya/B. Linley/J. Pearson/J. Zhong (Cox)
0.0 (24)
    College of the Holy Cross (A)
G. Bautz/R. Antoncic/H. Wojnar/S. Notarianni/J. Sager/J. Martin/C. McLeod/N. Hanify/R. Jelcz (Cox)
0.0 (19)
24 1:22 PM W ALUM 8+ Women's Alumni Eights
44
25 1:41 PM M CLUB 4+ Men's Club Fours
58
    Dartmouth College Rowing (A)
S. Mannion/W. Berkowitz/I. Spokes/W. Gordon/E. Fawcett (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
T. Bennett/J. Whelen/C. Kilborn/H. Diaz/A. Fournier (Cox)/
 
    Boston University Men's Crew (A)
M. Sullivan/B. Hunnewell/H. Steck/T. Bauma/C. O'Neal (Cox)
 
    Harvard University Crew (A)
D. Gonzalez/N. Burhance/T. Spiers/W. Caspersen/C. Li (Cox)
 
    Union Boat Club (A)
A. Fisher/T. Fee/T. Ferme/A. Curro/C. Mund (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
W. Gleason/M. Stiffey/N. McCutcheon/J. Teisan/N. Ellis (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
D. Reilly/N. Whitaker/A. Tagliavia/B. Moreno/C. Federico (Cox)
 
    Wentworth Men's Rowing (A)
 
    Charlottesville Postal Workers Rowing Club (A)
J. Keogh/D. Knorr/B. Gutridge/L. Varley/S. Brewster (Cox)
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
 
    Bowdoin College (A)
J. Readinger/L. Monserrat/S. Miyawaki/C. Snow/I. Bonilla Hernandez (Cox)/
 
    Texas Crew (A)
P. Tan/N. Ray/W. Schweizer/M. Ozzello/S. Enrico (Cox)
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A)
 
    Mosman Rowing Club (A)
R. Glover/J. Croxford/T. Humphreys/J. Green/J. Izhakoff (Cox)
 
    Bulldog Rowing Club (A)
A. Collard/P. Purdy/J. Vogelsang/V. Granata/J. Hanley (Cox)
 
    University of Rhode Island Rowing Club (A)
B. Silvia/S. Jordan/T. Gmoser/M. Susi/M. Kehrli (Cox)
 
    Auriol Kensington Rowing Club (A)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
 
    Fairfield University Rowing (A)
B. Stergion/M. Greene/M. Pagliaro/L. Erickson/A. McNally (Cox)
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
S. Binder/J. Kenny/S. Simpson/B. Rosenbaum/M. Guy (Cox)
 
    Lake Washington Rowing Club (A)
A. Lund/B. Shultz/A. weatbrook/C. Jenkins/D. Moorhouse (Cox)
 
    Bowdoin College (B)
N. Vasiliu/G. Rowe/E. Miller-WIlson/B. Ross/B. Schuster (Cox)/
 
    Flower City Rowing (A)
 
    Harvard University Crew (B)
B. Roberts/L. Sandler/W. Weiter/J. McLaughlin/H. Seo (Cox)
 
    UVM Crew Alumni Association (A)
A. Sacco/E. Cotilla-Sanchez/S. Abbott/J. Liebherr/K. Lane (Cox)
 
    Aging Aggies Rowing Program (A)
K. Mog/S. Chiburis/S. Beaumont/J. Savona/K. DEANGULO (Cox)
 
    University of Cincinnati Rowing Team (A)
M. Nieland/A. Smith/D. Eder/K. Alvarez/N. Calabrese (Cox)
 
    Gentle Giant Rowing Club (A)
J. Mahoney/J. Barry/R. Whelan/H. Khodaverdian/K. Poff (Cox)
 
    Georgia Tech Rowing Club (A)
J. Swiatkowski/Z. Wang/M. O'Donnell/B. Mead/W. Kim (Cox)
 
    Miami University Rowing Club (A)
G. Kadlic/T. Binnig/R. Driscoll/V. Shilling/H. Forgo (Cox)/
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
E. Harding/C. Tansey/F. Baviera Maloney/S. Cazier/M. Flanagan (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (B)
J. Shattuck/J. Cipolla/E. Knudsen/P. Fisher/J. Lee (Cox)
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
M. Ruiz Garcia/A. Hurtado/K. Kelly/P. Rufo/M. Cipollone (Cox)
 
    Cambridge '99 Rowing Club (A)
W. Todd/K. Kabelik/W. Young/N. Thorn/N. Tsao (Cox)
 
    Union Boat Club (B)
P. Swetz/S. Sigel/S. Dettore/H. Gorman/J. Kearney (Cox)
 
    Penn State Crew (A)
N. Kader/J. Seifarth/B. Harris/K. McKelvey/K. Runkle (Cox)
 
    Case Western Reserve University Crew Team (A)
B. Cehelsky/W. Nutt/A. Testa/S. Jelley/L. Ryan (Cox)
 
    Currier Rowing Club (A)
P. Haas/A. Widmann/D. Reid/T. Hudson/O. Krider (Cox)
 
    Connecticut College (A)
D. Ross/M. Iranpour/P. Davis/W. DeLomba/H. Bikales (Cox)
 
    Polar Rowing Club (A)
W. Brockett/S. Chatterton/G. Piccirillo/P. Maier/E. Kolle (Cox)
 
    Binghamton Rowing (A)
J. Bourque/K. McAfee/A. Aeberli/T. Flynn/K. Lui (Cox)
 
    Mitsubishi Boat Club (A)
S. Azuma/K. Yahagi/M. Ueno/R. Terasaka/R. Asamura (Cox)
 
    East Bay Rowing Club (A)
Z. Newbegin/E. Karleskind/K. Dankel/S. Balian/A. Tucker (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
J. O'Brien/E. Piercy/S. Bennett/C. Fearon/K. Patel (Cox)
 
    MIT Grad Crew (A)
J. Stroming/M. Miklasevich/C. Inman/H. Eng/C. Jaicks (Cox)
 
    Michigan Rowing Association (A)
J. Serger/L. Santavicca/K. Flory/R. Jenkins/C. Llanes (Cox)
 
    Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A)
 
    Boston University Men's Crew (B)
F. Serena di Lapigio/S. Onbargi/N. Sass/E. Arhold/P. Melki (Cox)
 
    Rocket Legs Rowing Club (A)
 
    Christ Church Boat Club, Oxford University (A)
P. Kilfeather/M. Pawlowski/R. Calver/D. Burden/E. Simpkins (Cox)/
 
    Rensselaer Crew Alumni Association (A)
P. Lewandowski/M. Schneider/J. Whitney/A. Rainville/V. Ferrari (Cox)
 
    Chicago Rowing Foundation (A)
 
    Friends of Vanderbilt Rowing Club (A)
G. Meert/M. Livingston/M. Schreiner/J. Stanwyck/A. Rattansi (Cox)
 
    University of Notre Dame Men's Crew Club (A)
S. Tehan/C. Sabers/J. Kirkwood/P. McAndrew/H. Wykoski (Cox)
 
    Amherst College Rowing Association (A)
C. Murphy/C. Kuklinsky/P. Griessel/T. Southam/N. Truax (Cox)
 
    Ohio State University Crew (A)
A. Knorz/h. ellis/C. Jadrych/R. BRANDES/E. Smith (Cox)
 
    Vanderbilt Rowing Club (A)
L. Parker/N. Burkes/M. Guo/L. Gangavarapu/A. Powell (Cox)
 
    Massachusetts Institute of Technology (A)
C. Noga/K. Maier/N. Cruz Walma/K. Murray/D. Sharif (Cox)
 
26 2:02 PM W CLUB 4+ Women's Club Fours
56
27 2:28 PM M CLUB 8+ Men's Club Eights
39
28 2:43 PM W CLUB 8+ Women's Club Eights
32
29 2:59 PM M MSTR 4+ Men's Master Fours [40+]
20
30 3:09 PM W MSTR 4+ Women's Master Fours [40+]
22
31 3:26 PM M MSTR 8+ Men's Master Eights [40+]
20
32 3:36 PM W MSTR 8+ Women's Master Eights [40+]
15
33 3:48 PM M CHAMP 2X Men's Championship Doubles
18
34 3:57 PM W CHAMP 2X Women's Championship Doubles
16
35 4:09 PM M CHAMP 1X Men's Championship Singles
23
36 M LW 1X Men's Lightweight Singles
20
37 4:26 PM W CHAMP 1X Women's Championship Singles
23
38 W LW 1X Women's Lightweight Singles
19
39 4:43 PM MX PARA 4+ Mixed Legs/Trunk/Arms Fours
1
40 MX INCL 4+ Mixed Inclusion 4+
3
Sunday, October 20, 2019
41 7:45 AM MX INCL 2x Mixed Inclusion 2x
18
42 TA 2X Trunk/Arms Doubles
2
43 8:09 AM M YOUTH 1X Men's Youth Singles
40
44 8:25 AM M CLUB 1X Men's Club Singles
28
45 8:38 AM W YOUTH 1X Women's Youth Singles
30
46 8:51 AM W CLUB 1X Womens Club Singles
19
47 9:07 AM W YOUTH 4+ Women's Youth Fours
85
DCW4X 9:43 AM DC W 4X Directors' Challenge Women's Quads
35
48 10:01 AM W YOUTH 4X Womens Youth Coxed Quad
43
49 10:24 AM W YOUTH 8+ Women's Youth Eights
85
DCMX2X 10:57 AM DC MX 2X Directors Challenge Mixed Doubles
40
50 11:19 AM M YOUTH 2X Men's Youth Doubles
47
51 11:35 AM W YOUTH 2X Women's Youth Doubles
46
52 11:58 AM M YOUTH 4+ Men's Youth Fours
85
DCM4X 12:33 PM DC M 4X Directors' Challenge Men's Quads
35
53 12:48 PM M YOUTH 4x Mens Youth Coxed Quad
48
54 1:12 PM M YOUTH 8+ Men's Youth Eights
86
55 1:45 PM M CHAMP 4+ Men's Championship Fours
15
56 M LW 4+ Men's Lightweight Fours
16
57 1:57 PM W CHAMP 4+ Women's Championship Fours
15
58 W LW 4+ Women's Lightweight Fours
14
59 2:15 PM M CHAMP 8+ Men's Championship Eights
30
60 M LW 8+ Men's Lightweight Eights
17
61 2:32 PM M COLLEGE 8+ Men's Collegiate Eights
38
62 2:49 PM W CHAMP 8+ Women's Championship Eights
32
63 W LW 8+ Women's Lightweight Eights
8
64 3:05 PM W COLLEGE 8+ Women's Collegiate Eights
27
65 3:18 PM M COLLEGE 4+ Men's Collegiate Fours
40
66 3:33 PM W COLLEGE 4+ Women's Collegiate Fours
36
DCPC2X 3:51 PM DC PC 2X Directors' Challenge Parent/Child Doubles
40
DCMX8 4:12 PM DC MX 8 Directors' Challenge Mixed Eight
37
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change