55th Head Of The Charles

  • Hosted By Head Of The Charles Regatta
  • 2019 USRowing Sanctioned Regatta (Special)

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, October 19, 2019
1 7:45 AM M SR-VET 1X Men's Senior Veteran Singles I and II [70+]
41
2 8:04 AM W VET 1X Women's Veteran I and II Singles [60-69]
34
3 8:15 AM W SR-VET1X Women's Senior-Veteran Singles [70+]
13
4 8:37 AM M VET 1X Men's Veteran Singles I and II [60+]
60
    Cambridge Boat Club
T. Darling
 
    Sunshine Coast Rowing Club
I. Luxford
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
J. Randle/
 
    RV AENGWIRDEN
f. van der steen
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
G. Stone
 
    Rockford Crew
R. Anderson
 
    Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd.
T. Willsallen
 
    Narragansett Boat Club
D. Rand
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club
E. Brand
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc.
S. Pape/
 
    Melbourne University Boat Club
R. Saul
 
    Leander Boat Club
R. Klajnscek
 
    Pennsylvania Barge Club
M. Malone
 
    Harvard Sculling Club
J. Stock
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
A. Flanders
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
D. Ruane
 
    Delta Deas Rowing Club
J. Norris
 
    Ridley Graduate Boat Club
J. Pauls
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association
T. Ryan/
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
A. Nelson
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
G. Stuart
 
    Belfast Boat Club
S. Lockwood
 
    Partez Rowing Club
K. Kamoi
 
    Partez Rowing Club
K. Mura
 
    Maritime Rowing Club
F. Krupp
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
D. Holler
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
R. Bacon
 
    Maine Rowing Association
G. Bickford
 
    Maine Rowing Association
J. Graham
 
    Narragansett Boat Club
J. Fallon
 
    Swan Creek Rowing Club
S. Platt
 
    Highlands Rowing Center, Inc
M. Wallhauser
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association
B. Flynn
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association
K. Watterson/
 
    Csepel Evezős Klub
L. Csiki
 
    New Haven Rowing Club
M. Schofield
 
    Willamette Rowing Club
B. Byrd
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
D. Curtis/
 
    San Diego Rowing Club
S. Vegar
 
    Washington Rowing School
C. Arnold
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club
R. Beyer
 
    Traverse Area Community Rowing
D. Ordway
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc.
C. Resnick
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
S. Chamberlain
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
E. Woodhouse
 
    University of Virginia Rowing Association
R. Payne
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation
P. Gross
 
    Quintin Boat Club
P. Meaney
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
M. Callahan
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association
G. Huang
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
F. Chernoff
 
    Western Rowing Club
J. Dwyer/
 
    Narragansett Boat Club
A. Washburn
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
W. Hatch/
 
    Cappoquin Rowing Club
M. Murray
 
    Pettipaug YC Rowing
J. Bogaert
 
    Tampa Rowing Club, Inc.
J. Preston
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
D. Schley
 
    Harvard Sculling Club
k. mcgrath
 
    St Georges Rowing Club
e. snyder
 
5 9:04 AM M GM 1X Men's Grand Master Singles [50+]
60
6 9:25 AM W GM 1X Women's Grand Master Singles [50+]
32
7 9:47 AM M SM 8+ Men's Senior Master Eights [50+]
41
8 10:00 AM M GM 8+ Men's Grand Master Eights [60+]
20
9 10:10 AM W SM 8+ Women's Senior Master Eights [50+]
39
10 10:23 AM W GM 8+ Women's Grand Master Eights [60+]
17
11 10:35 AM M SM 4+ Men's Senior Master Fours [50+]
34
12 10:46 AM M GM 4+ Men's Grand Master Fours [60+]
17
13 10:56 AM W SM 4+ Women's Senior Master Fours [50+]
31
14 11:08 AM W GM 4+ Women's Grand Master Fours [60+]
15
15 11:22 AM M MSTR 2X Men's Master Doubles [40+]
15
16 11:31 AM M SM 2X Men's Senior Master Doubles [50+]
38
17 11:48 AM W MSTR 2X Women's Master Doubles [40+]
14
18 11:58 AM W SM 2X Women's Senior Master Doubles [50+]
31
19 12:14 PM M MSTR 1X Men's Master Singles [30+]
21
20 12:25 PM M SM 1X Men's Senior Master Singles [40+]
33
21 12:36 PM W MSTR 1X Women's Master Singles [30+]
19
22 12:47 PM W SM 1X Women's Senior Masters Singles [40+]
17
23 1:02 PM M ALUM 8+ Men's Alumni Eights
52
24 1:22 PM W ALUM 8+ Women's Alumni Eights
44
25 1:41 PM M CLUB 4+ Men's Club Fours
58
26 2:02 PM W CLUB 4+ Women's Club Fours
56
27 2:28 PM M CLUB 8+ Men's Club Eights
39
28 2:43 PM W CLUB 8+ Women's Club Eights
32
29 2:59 PM M MSTR 4+ Men's Master Fours [40+]
20
30 3:09 PM W MSTR 4+ Women's Master Fours [40+]
22
31 3:26 PM M MSTR 8+ Men's Master Eights [40+]
20
32 3:36 PM W MSTR 8+ Women's Master Eights [40+]
15
33 3:48 PM M CHAMP 2X Men's Championship Doubles
18
34 3:57 PM W CHAMP 2X Women's Championship Doubles
17
35 4:09 PM M CHAMP 1X Men's Championship Singles
23
36 M LW 1X Men's Lightweight Singles
21
37 4:26 PM W CHAMP 1X Women's Championship Singles
23
38 W LW 1X Women's Lightweight Singles
19
39 4:43 PM MX PARA 4+ Mixed Legs/Trunk/Arms Fours
1
40 MX INCL 4+ Mixed Inclusion 4+
3
Sunday, October 20, 2019
41 7:45 AM MX INCL 2x Mixed Inclusion 2x
18
42 TA 2X Trunk/Arms Doubles
2
43 8:09 AM M YOUTH 1X Men's Youth Singles
41
44 8:25 AM M CLUB 1X Men's Club Singles
28
45 8:38 AM W YOUTH 1X Women's Youth Singles
30
46 8:51 AM W CLUB 1X Womens Club Singles
19
47 9:07 AM W YOUTH 4+ Women's Youth Fours
85
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Greenwich Crew (B)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Noble & Greenough School (A)
K. Poole/H. Winslow/S. Asnis/E. Guerra/L. Del Col (Cox)/
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    West Side Rowing Club (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Friends of Brookline Rowing (A)
C. Terranova/A. Heffan/S. Winickoff/T. Landesman/I. Shah (Cox)
 
    The Winsor School (A)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Northfield Mount Hermon School (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
N. Erb/A. Yee/D. Troyan/M. Hull/G. McInerney (Cox)
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Triangle Rowing Club (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Newton Country Day School (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Greenwich Academy (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    City Island Rowing (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
J. Fuentes/C. Wiley/E. Carey/H. Stevens/C. Gagnon (Cox)/
 
    Cambridge Rindge & Latin School (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Huron Rowing Association - Ann Arbor Huron H.S. (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Phillips Exeter Academy (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Kent School Boat Club (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Connecticut Boat Club (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Woodrow Wilson Sr. High School Crew (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Merion Mercy Academy (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Buckingham Browne & Nichols (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Sarasota Scullers (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Rockford Crew (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Boston Latin School Crew (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Emma Willard School (A)
G. Zasada/J. Felton/O. Anderson/H. Daris/M. Moore (Cox)
 
    Wilmington Youth Rowing Association (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Groton School (B)
A. Fey/M. Collins/H. Faugas/C. Locke/A. Kocks (Cox)
 
    Gunnery School Crew (A)
H. Richards/J. Stack/A. Aviles/G. Robinson/S. Gilbert (Cox)/
 
    TBC Racing (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
A. Ericksen/E. Scheer/C. Dvonch/H. Walters/W. LeFevre (Cox)/
 
    City Honors Crew (A)
L. Lettieri/K. Connolly/K. Mahoney/M. Fuller/K. Hassett (Cox)/
 
    Pangbourne College Boat Club (A)
R. Follett/M. Sawbridge/F. Allen/M. Myhill/V. Szala (Cox)/
 
    Hingham High School Rowing Association (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Havergal College (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Rogue Rowing (A)
 
    Friends of Brookline Rowing (A)
M. Whalen/E. Waldron/A. Cox/C. Guillemin/N. Weisner (Cox)
 
    King School (A)
S. Fishkin/A. Fine/O. Iudicone/L. Alpert/E. Rizk (Cox)/
 
    Nashville Rowing (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
M. Graham/E. Lowne/N. Jones/A. Demopoulos/S. McNish (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
M. Coyne/K. Seaver/s. harris/C. Less/M. Lynch (Cox)
 
    Tabor Academy (A)
E. Cederholm/A. Szynal/C. Gebhard/Z. Mermin/D. Cook (Cox)
 
    Episcopal School of Jacksonville (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Marianapolis Preparatory School Crew (A)
I. Hull/K. Melnick/S. Hendrick/C. Villa/K. Woodruff (Cox)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    King's School Rowing Club (A)
E. Heritage/C. Varbiro/H. Barker/E. Jawara/I. Donnachie (Cox)
 
    Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Mount St. Mary Academy (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Convent of the Sacred Heart (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Ridley College (A)
 
    Beaumont School Crew (A)
 
    Colorado Jr. Crew (A)
E. Webber/E. Wright/I. Regueiro/G. Lee/A. Mercer (Cox)
 
    Cape Cod Youth Rowing (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Central Ohio Rowing (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Nardin Academy Crew (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
B. Slone/K. Oakes/G. Ragland/M. Adams-Grimaldi/B. Sanetz (Cox)
 
    First Coast Rowing Club (A)
 
    Dublin School Crew (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Gwynedd Mercy Academy High School (A)
 
    Cooper Training Center (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
DCW4X 9:43 AM DC W 4X Directors' Challenge Women's Quads
35
48 10:01 AM W YOUTH 4X Womens Youth Coxed Quad
43
49 10:24 AM W YOUTH 8+ Women's Youth Eights
85
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Connecticut Boat Club (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    New Trier High School Rowing (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Montclair High School (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Merion Mercy Academy (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
 
    Old Dominion Boat Club (A)
E. Krese/K. Dennis/N. Harris/A. Carter/M. Allen/W. Snyder/M. Toaso/K. Capitan/C. Miles (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Academy (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
A. Keren/H. Fowler/H. Hale/A. Parsons/A. Thomas/R. Ross/M. Marquez/G. Klima/O. Seline (Cox)
 
    Loyola Academy Rowing Association (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Pittsford Crew (A)
l. meath/L. Plotkin/E. VanHouten/J. O'Dell/E. McCamant/J. Erb/S. Dotson/K. Morrell/s. gelb (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Port Rowing (A)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Boston Latin School Crew (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Phillips Exeter Academy (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Nashville Rowing (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
S. Neuman/T. Fausey/J. Smith/J. Kirk/I. Ulloa/E. Brees/A. Engels/A. Erickson/A. Clark (Cox)
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Niskayuna Rowing (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Notre Dame Academy Crew (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
K. McAllister/E. Dougherty/M. Holder/P. Hnatko/L. Olcott/S. Lugert/S. Breckheimer/G. Ryan/M. Moreau (Cox)/
 
    Pine Crest School Crew (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Row New Jersey (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Oakland Catholic Rowing (A)
E. Stofko/L. Bonavita/E. Huffaker/A. Flanagan/I. Florian/J. Mollen/E. Holtz/M. Amole/A. Burns (Cox)/
 
    Central Ohio Rowing (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    The Winsor School (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
M. Cooper/P. Bryant/M. Seybold/M. Meskis/O. Krum/M. MacKenzie/f. batstone/S. Klein/A. Ellis (Cox)
 
    Putney High School Boat Club (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Bedford Crew Club (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Ottawa Rowing Club (A)
M. Mihorean/S. Elson/m. Lauriault/L. Blume/Z. James/M. Bucci/R. Weber/O. Rice Hui/C. Wang (Cox)/
 
    Rockford Crew (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Megunticook Rowing (A)
T. Meil/A. Creek/S. Curtis/K. Walker Spencer/A. Johnson/E. Chandler/L. Kalajian/E. Greer/C. Taylor (Cox)/
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
S. Snyder/C. Kates/O. Bolitho/A. Chapman/M. Muilenburg/A. Duan/J. Cox/A. Czajkowski/M. Rott (Cox)
 
    Branksome Hall (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
A. Rollins/K. Dailey/S. Riashi/O. Oestreich/E. Troost/I. Sawicki/E. Houting/S. Stephens/T. Kadian (Cox)/
 
    Woodrow Wilson Sr. High School Crew (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Haddonfield Crew Club (A)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
K. Hagerty/A. Patel/J. Gaughan/T. Patch/E. Lyons/J. Burghardt/E. Luttman/K. McKechnie/I. Musollino (Cox)
 
    City Island Rowing (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    City Honors Crew (A)
A. Perez/E. Ferguson/S. Pirigyi/K. Mahoney/M. Swain/A. Ilecki/S. Hartman/C. Portman/A. Kolaga (Cox)/
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    East Lyme Rowing Association (A)
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
M. Murphy/A. Klein/I. Angel/P. Miga/M. Best/T. Ducharme/A. Rego/l. schnirman/C. Esposito (Cox)
 
    East Bay Rowing, Inc (A)
C. Dougherty/E. Palmer/A. Wilkerson/B. Wilkerson/E. Scheibl/M. Feeney/A. McGee/E. Swintak/E. McGee (Cox)
 
    West Side Rowing Club (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Cambridge Rindge & Latin School (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Shrewsbury High School Crew (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Mount Saint Joseph Academy (B)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
C. Decker/M. Fangio/B. Mori/C. Heller/G. Wollenschlaeger/J. Patterson/M. Swick/A. Seaman/C. Speciale (Cox)
 
    City of Oxford Rowing Club (A)
C. Giacino/A. Sagna/B. Hore/M. Higgs/M. Berridge/R. Fernandez-Jones/L. Watson/A. Ware/E. Twinn (Cox)/
 
DCMX2X 10:57 AM DC MX 2X Directors Challenge Mixed Doubles
40
50 11:19 AM M YOUTH 2X Men's Youth Doubles
47
51 11:35 AM W YOUTH 2X Women's Youth Doubles
46
52 11:58 AM M YOUTH 4+ Men's Youth Fours
85
DCM4X 12:33 PM DC M 4X Directors' Challenge Men's Quads
35
    Composite: Vesper, Texas Rowing Center (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
0.0 (39)
    Fruit Loops Rowing Association (A)
M. Smith/G. Benning/R. Cone/D. Gorriaran
0.0 (55)
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
J. Grant/T. Darling/J. Pierce/J. Manson
0.0 (55)
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
T. Taaffe/B. Taaffe/A. Taaffe/m. taaffe
0.0 (35)
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
M. Gasper/M. Stormberg/J. Graves/P. Morelli
0.0 (49)
    Composite: Upper Valley Rowing, Merrymeeting Rowing (A)
J. Tunnicliffe/S. Hornney/M. Totta/P. Kermond
0.0 (58)
    All American Rowing Camp, LLC (A)
J. Dietz/W. Castle/C. Somers/M. Wilson
0.0 (56)
    Malta Boat Club (A)
M. Brown/P. DeVlieger/J. Cutler/G. Doyle
0.0 (54)
    Koven Training Center (A)
C. Cole/A. Kusurin/A. Dunn/J. Koven
0.0 (38)
    Composite: Riverside, Chinook, S&M Rowing (A)
M. Nash/S. De Bever/M. Brown/J. Tracey
0.0 (55)
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
0.0 (51)
    Composite: Pennsylvania Barge Club, Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
C. Windeknecht/K. Wobeser/M. Malone/M. Daemen
0.0 (58)
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
0.0 (36)
    Dartmouth Rowing Club (A)
T. Hull/B. McNabb/P. Folger/K. Somerville
0.0 (61)
    Akamai (A)
M. Stevens/D. Amenhauser/E. Johnson/J. Bers
0.0 (41)
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
L. Fitzhenry/C. McElroy/A. Ascoli/R. Baldry
0.0 (44)
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
K. Wise/J. Reavis/I. Garber/C. Bardt
0.0 (64)
    Narragansett Boat Club (B)
B. Sandstede/M. Hamilton/E. Watne/P. Evans
0.0 (58)
    Belmont Hill School (A)
D. Schley/T. Fulham/J. White/M. Findeis
0.0 (63)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
W. Hatch/G. Hatch/F. Whitridge/R. Bettigole/
0.0 (63)
    Composite: Rockford, RV Ister Linz (A)
D. Kuttelwascher/R. Grieshofer/P. Stekl/R. Anderson
0.0 (58)
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
H. Wyss/K. Worthington/S. Engel/J. Archibald
0.0 (55)
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
B. Heimbeck/S. Petrie/N. Espinosa/P. Struyvenberg
0.0 (52)
    Nashaquitsa Rowing Club (A)
L. Elswit/J. Cusack/K. Iscol/A. Anderson
0.0 (68)
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
W. Kelly/J. Kelly/C. Kelly/N. Kelly
0.0 (39)
    Greenwich Crew (A)
M. Zavattaro/S. Pollmann/A. Towle/M. Butler
0.0 (55)
    London Rowing Club (A)
R. Sullivan/M. Quinn/A. Flaherty/J. Danciger
0.0 (47)
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
R. Lyons/C. Rubin/C. Jamieson/m. rugnetta
0.0 (53)
    All North Shore Crew NFP (A)
S. Lichter/A. Dike/F. Scommegna/C. Shoup
0.0 (61)
    Melbourne University Boat Club (A)
D. Yates/G. Longden/M. Fanning/T. Wood
0.0 (68)
    Shanghai Dianshanhu Boat Club (C)
H. Buschbacher/Z. Qiu/J. Wu/T. Shu/
0.0 (41)
    Harvard University Boat Club (A)
M. Terry/J. Bracewell/h. baker/R. Baker
0.0 (72)
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
S. Williams/M. Furgueson/N. Ishizuka/G. Hack
0.0 (56)
    King's Crown Rowing Association (A)
0.0 (0)
    Malvern Preparatory School (A)
0.0 (0)
53 12:48 PM M YOUTH 4x Mens Youth Coxed Quad
48
54 1:12 PM M YOUTH 8+ Men's Youth Eights
86
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    St Paul's School Boat Club (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    New Trier High School Rowing (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Radley College Boat Club (A)
F. Nielsen/A. Senior/A. Goschen/P. Denton/P. Chetwode/B. Dreyer/R. Loch/G. Hamlet/J. Elliott (Cox)/
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Crew Boosters of Winter Park (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Montclair High School (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Gonzaga College High School Crew (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    TBC Racing (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Row New Jersey (B)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Brunswick School Boat Club (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    King's College School - Wimbledon (A)
O. Pearson/C. Betteley/G. Thompson/O. Holmes/Z. Martin/J. Gugelmann/E. Townsend/B. Heathcote/Z. Ala (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Oakland Athletic Rowing Society (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    La Salle College High School (A)
 
    Chaminade High School (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    St. Joseph's Collegiate Institute (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Pine Crest School Crew (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Canisius High School (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Friends of Brookline Rowing (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Woodrow Wilson Sr. High School Crew (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Port Rowing (A)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
J. Garside/G. Graham/L. Wineriter/L. Lowne/L. Lee/P. Riley/J. Freed/J. LeMahieu/K. Maurice (Cox)
 
    Loyola Academy Rowing Association (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    St. John's High School Crew (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Boston Latin School Crew (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
S. Seeley/N. Tobin/O. Roberts/E. Bruss/A. Caputo/N. Caputo/M. Zahner/J. McDonald/K. Ryan (Cox)/
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Boston College High School (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
A. Barrera-Waters/J. Penelas/B. Tames/W. Grim/C. Price/F. Milligan/W. Meyer/E. Love/M. Scheifele (Cox)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (A)
D. Hamilton/C. Cosenza/D. Canale/A. Galvin/J. Breen/J. Beauchamp/W. Lefever/P. Monaco/F. MARCIANO (Cox)/
 
    Belmont Hill School (A)
N. Hebard/C. Eikeboom/L. Peterson/C. Stevenson/H. Rupp/C. Donahue/J. Weldon/A. McGaugh/M. John (Cox)
 
    East Lyme Rowing Association (A)
 
    Hawk Rowing Club (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    City Honors Crew (A)
S. Farrell/L. Dell/B. Cody/B. Overhoff/L. Rio/C. Silvestrini/C. Kennedy/D. King/G. Goetz (Cox)/
 
    Rockford Crew (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Hingham High School Rowing Association (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Bedford Crew Club (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    St Benedict's College (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
 
    Central Catholic Crew (Pittsburgh) (A)
O. O'Malley/A. Cummin/G. Panousis/B. Vogel/C. Poillucci/E. Williams/C. Maddigan/M. Kepler/T. Ungarean (Cox)
 
    Pittsford Crew (A)
L. Walters/M. Fabrizio/C. Hill/D. Holahan/R. Lifka/N. Littlefield/b. fernandez/J. Meyer/K. Sommer (Cox)
 
    Glastonbury High School Crew (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Central Ohio Rowing (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Iona Preparatory School (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Lewis S. Mills High School Crew Team (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Shrewsbury High School Crew (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Green Lake Crew (B)
A. Bowser/D. Jefferson/W. Basinski/J. Aldrich/S. Chace/O. Bacon/H. Yuen/M. Quinche/A. Bedwell (Cox)
 
    Ridgewood Crew Foundation (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Megunticook Rowing (A)
A. Castellano/T. Southworth/O. Markowitz/S. Carson/D. Guptill/T. Black/T. Castellano/N. Thackeray/K. Bowen (Cox)/
 
    Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
K. Strait/D. Dedon/N. Balenski/M. Rossini/J. Largo/Z. Kasparian/K. Stone/L. Arocho/K. Weeks (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Ridley College (A)
N. Schramm/M. hopkins/C. Murphy/G. Bowley/S. Keagan/L. Wiley/A. Gomez/A. DeWit/S. Jansen-Rudan (Cox)
 
    B-CC High School Crew Boosters (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
 
    Ottawa Rowing Club (A)
D. Johnson/E. Watkins/V. Lavergne-Sobczak/A. Hembruff/G. Harris/M. Youngson/J. Phillips/M. Lokhonia/M. Viens (Cox)/
 
    Row New Jersey (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
    Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew (A)
Line-up available on 10/19/19 more info
 
55 1:45 PM M CHAMP 4+ Men's Championship Fours
15
56 M LW 4+ Men's Lightweight Fours
16
57 1:57 PM W CHAMP 4+ Women's Championship Fours
15
58 W LW 4+ Women's Lightweight Fours
14
59 2:15 PM M CHAMP 8+ Men's Championship Eights
30
60 M LW 8+ Men's Lightweight Eights
17
61 2:32 PM M COLLEGE 8+ Men's Collegiate Eights
38
62 2:49 PM W CHAMP 8+ Women's Championship Eights
32
63 W LW 8+ Women's Lightweight Eights
8
64 3:05 PM W COLLEGE 8+ Women's Collegiate Eights
27
65 3:18 PM M COLLEGE 4+ Men's Collegiate Fours
40
66 3:33 PM W COLLEGE 4+ Women's Collegiate Fours
36
DCPC2X 3:51 PM DC PC 2X Directors' Challenge Parent/Child Doubles
40
DCMX8 4:12 PM DC MX 8 Directors' Challenge Mixed Eight
37
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change