55th Head Of The Charles

  • Oct 19, 2019 To Oct 20, 2019
  • head

  • Cambridge, MA (USA)
  • Hosted By Head Of The Charles Regatta
  • 2019 USRowing Sanctioned Regatta (Special)

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, October 19, 2019
1 7:45 AM M SR-VET 1X Men's Senior Veteran Singles I and II [70+]
41
2 8:04 AM W VET 1X Women's Veteran I and II Singles [60-69]
34
3 8:15 AM W SR-VET1X Women's Senior-Veteran Singles [70+]
13
4 8:37 AM M VET 1X Men's Veteran Singles I and II [60+]
59
5 9:04 AM M GM 1X Men's Grand Master Singles [50+]
58
    Cambridge Boat Club
G. Benning
 
    DeWolfe Rowing Club
T. Bohrer
 
    Wide Load Boat Club
R. Cone
 
    Ottawa Rowing Club
 
    Craftsbury Sculling Center
T. Howell
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club
K. Wobeser
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center
J. Ball
 
    Potomac Boat Club
P. Bogden
 
    Union Boat Club
M. Cataldo
 
    Great Bay Rowing
F. Loucks
 
    Fort Worth Rowing Club
P. McDonough
 
    Riverside Boat Club
R. White
 
    Merrymeeting Community Rowing Association
S. Hornney
 
    612endurance Racing
A. Green/
 
    Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club
J. Moss
 
    Cornelis Tromp Hilversum
T. deKoekkoek
 
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC)
J. Carlson
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association
S. Cutter
 
    Maritime Rowing Club
D. Townsend
 
    Amoskeag Rowing Club
M. Sheehan
 
    Riverside Boat Club
 
    CDB Madrid Velocidad
J. Aranzadi
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
A. Morrone
 
    Marlow Rowing Club
N. Galbraith
 
    Lake Washington Rowing Club
D. Ellingston
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
L. Floyd
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC)
R. Fisher
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
G. Kronik
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
D. Kaminsky
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club
S. West
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation
J. McIntyre
 
    GMS Rowing Center
S. Killen
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
P. Podolsky
 
    Genesee Rowing Club, Inc.
D. Rose
 
    Quinsigamond Rowing Club Inc.
H. Sontgerath
 
    Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc.
B. Jamieson
 
    1921 Boat Club
N. Jackson
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
P. Riordan
 
    Texas Rowing Center
E. Cornet/
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association
J. Watt
 
    Maine Rowing Association
T. Beretich
 
    612endurance Racing
J. Dundon
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc.
E. Hagberg
 
    Putney Town Rowing Club
E. Boileau
 
    Hollis Brookline Cavaliers Crew
M. Lewis
 
    Hanlan Boat Club
E. Szonyi
 
    Riverside Boat Club
J. Tracey
 
    Union Boat Club
B. Mannino/
 
    Yankee Rowing Club
N. Fay
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
J. Nelson
 
    Virginia Boat Club
S. Chilmaid
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
E. Genden
 
    King's Crown Rowing Association
D. Filosa
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation
J. Tunnicliffe
 
    Station L Rowing Club
L. Ripley
 
    Boulder Community Rowing, Inc.
J. Linhoff/
 
    Bachelors Barge Club
A. Carazo
 
6 9:25 AM W GM 1X Women's Grand Master Singles [50+]
32
7 9:47 AM M SM 8+ Men's Senior Master Eights [50+]
41
8 10:00 AM M GM 8+ Men’s Grand Master Eights [60+]
20
9 10:10 AM W SM 8+ Women's Senior Master Eights [50+]
39
10 10:23 AM W GM 8+ Women’s Grand Master Eights [60+]
17
11 10:35 AM M SM 4+ Men's Senior Master Fours [50+]
34
12 10:46 AM M GM 4+ Men’s Grand Master Fours [60+]
17
13 10:56 AM W SM 4+ Women's Senior Master Fours [50+]
31
14 11:08 AM W GM 4+ Women’s Grand Master Fours [60+]
15
15 11:22 AM M MSTR 2X Men's Master Doubles [40+]
14
16 11:31 AM M SM 2X Men's Senior Master Doubles [50+]
38
17 11:48 AM W MSTR 2X Women's Master Doubles [40+]
14
18 11:58 AM W SM 2X Women's Senior Master Doubles [50+]
31
19 12:14 PM M MSTR 1X Men's Master Singles [30+]
21
20 12:25 PM M SM 1X Men's Senior Master Singles [40+]
33
    Koven Training Center
J. Koven
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
S. Madden
 
    Maritime Rowing Club
J. Watkins
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
D. Deschenes
 
    Holyoke Rows
Z. DePace/
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
G. Myhr
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
W. Castle
 
    Green Mountain Rowing Club
E. Breiland
 
    Union Boat Club
A. Adam/
 
    Don Rowing Club
A. Bellerby
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc.
P. Fitzgerald
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
K. Dutt
 
    Beat Cancer Boat Club
M. Sivigny
 
    Riverside Boat Club
P. Cannistraro
 
    Lake Union Crew
A. Faulds
 
    Thames Rowing Club
T. Andreesen
 
    Potomac Boat Club
S. Titus
 
    Old Collegians Boat Club
A. Maher
 
    Fulham Reach Boat Club
C. Barry
 
    Maine Rowing Association
M. Skacel
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
D. Ellis
 
    Paraná Rowing Club
J. Sanchez/
 
    Riverside Boat Club
I. Belakovskiy
 
    Kansas City Boat Club
R. Perin
 
    New York Athletic Club
G. McClure
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club
N. Carman
 
    Riverside Boat Club
T. Keister
 
    Carolina Masters Crew Club
Y. Fedoriw/
 
    Detroit Boat Club
m. Dezsi
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
K. Itrato
 
    Quinsigamond Rowing Club Inc.
E. Wilhelm
 
    Georgian Bay Rowing Club
D. Rourke
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club
S. Casavechia
 
21 12:36 PM W MSTR 1X Women's Master Singles [30+]
18
22 12:47 PM W SM 1X Women's Senior Masters Singles [40+]
17
23 1:02 PM M ALUM 8+ Men's Alumni Eights
51
24 1:22 PM W ALUM 8+ Women's Alumni Eights
44
25 1:41 PM M CLUB 4+ Men's Club Fours
58
26 2:02 PM W CLUB 4+ Women's Club Fours
56
27 2:28 PM M CLUB 8+ Men's Club Eights
39
28 2:43 PM W CLUB 8+ Women's Club Eights
32
29 2:59 PM M MSTR 4+ Men's Master Fours [40+]
20
    Club Nautico De San Juan (A)
 
    Crabtree Boat Club - Cambridge Alumni (A)
M. Parish/N. Pusinelli/J. Davies/S. Gorvy/A. Wenyon (Cox)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
A. Peers/B. Levendowski/M. Sargent/A. Nichols/M. Kang (Cox)/
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
M. McGinnis/T. Simpson/J. Kallay/P. Eames/Y. Mito (Cox)
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
J. Kowalski/D. Goettner/P. Read/J. Ryan/T. DiAngelo (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
C. Cunitz/A. Molchany/S. MacCormack/T. Omar/R. Brezynski (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
M. Feldman/P. Heimlicher/R. Schreiber/B. Klein/S. Emrick (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
S. NEUMANN/B. Luhman/M. Riegelman/M. Neumann/J. Wang (Cox)
 
    Occoquan Boat Club (A)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
A. Moburg-Jones/S. Proper/J. Forrest/T. Kiernan/A. Meldrum (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
S. Skrivan/J. McKIM/M. Riley/J. Oliver/M. Gordon (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
C. Weber/R. McFee/M. Brooks/N. Buck/K. Peterson (Cox)
 
    Massachusetts State Police (A)
H. Gula/P. Moynihan/j. swift/S. Maloney/I. Terrell (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
M. Norskog/P. Kington/j. czajkowski/W. Lai/T. Boedeker (Cox)
 
    612endurance Racing (A)
J. Spencer/J. Trimble/A. Morrow/P. Johnson/K. Holzem (Cox)
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
J. Herring/G. Fullerton/S. Wlodarczyk/G. Simons/C. Conte (Cox)
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
K. SHALABI/B. Morse/S. Forrest/E. Meiske/C. Velander (Cox)
 
    Quinsigamond Rowing Club Inc. (A)
C. Nicholson/S. Fagans/M. Sangillo/K. Casey/L. Donaldson (Cox)
 
30 3:09 PM W MSTR 4+ Women's Master Fours [40+]
22
31 3:26 PM M MSTR 8+ Men's Master Eights [40+]
20
32 3:36 PM W MSTR 8+ Women's Master Eights [40+]
15
33 3:48 PM M CHAMP 2X Men's Championship Doubles
18
34 3:57 PM W CHAMP 2X Women's Championship Doubles
16
35 4:09 PM M CHAMP 1X Men's Championship Singles
23
36 M LW 1X Men's Lightweight Singles
18
37 4:26 PM W CHAMP 1X Women's Championship Singles
22
38 W LW 1X Women's Lightweight Singles
18
39 4:43 PM MX PARA 4+ Mixed Legs/Trunk/Arms Fours
1
40 MX INCL 4+ Mixed Inclusion 4+
3
Sunday, October 20, 2019
41 7:45 AM MX INCL 2x Mixed Inclusion 2x
18
42 TA 2X Trunk/Arms Doubles
2
43 8:09 AM M YOUTH 1X Men's Youth Singles
40
44 8:25 AM M CLUB 1X Men's Club Singles
26
45 8:38 AM W YOUTH 1X Women's Youth Singles
29
46 8:51 AM W CLUB 1X Womens Club Singles
19
47 9:07 AM W YOUTH 4+ Women's Youth Fours
85
DCW4X 9:43 AM DC W 4X Directors' Challenge Women's Quads
35
48 10:01 AM W YOUTH 4X Womens Youth Coxed Quad
43
49 10:24 AM W YOUTH 8+ Women's Youth Eights
85
DCMX2X 10:57 AM DC MX 2X Directors Challenge Mixed Doubles
39
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
e. geyh/A. Bumstead
0.0 (59)
    Composite: Danske Studenters Roklub, Odder (A)
S. Nielsen/J. Rasmussen
0.0 (33)
    Castle Semple Rowing Club (A)
E. Holmes/A. Holmes
0.0 (28)
    Cambridge Boat Club (C)
C. Zezza/M. Zezza
0.0 (72)
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
L. Pierce/J. Randle
0.0 (61)
    Greenwich Crew (A)
P. Kaufer/J. Brocki
0.0 (50)
    Greenwich Crew (A)
M. Tebay/M. McCormack
0.0 (65)
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
C. Cavallo/S. Wolf
0.0 (36)
    Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club (A)
J. Hettler/J. Moss
0.0 (50)
    Mobjack Rowing Association (A)
M. Muffelman/S. Muffelman
0.0 (40)
    Upper Merion Boat Club (A)
0.0 (60)
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
P. Volz/L. Jensen
0.0 (55)
    Row Brevard Inc. (A)
B. Crossley/A. Francis
0.0 (47)
    Atomic Rowing (A)
J. Rogers/A. Nealon
0.0 (42)
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
P. Kozicz/K. Wilson
0.0 (54)
    Unaffiliated (USA)
J. Winter/E. Pratt
0.0 (38)
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
T. Rooney/C. Rooney
0.0 (37)
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
B. Crawford/N. Lang
0.0 (41)
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
C. Krupiarz/B. Dunn
0.0 (55)
    Composite: Cambridge, Gentle Giant (F)
R. Whelan/M. McCormick
0.0 (51)
    Pettipaug YC Rowing (A)
K. Elfstrom/j. laundon
0.0 (66)
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
B. Gustafson/J. Cooper
0.0 (60)
    Lake Union Crew (A)
C. Tallman/A. Faulds
0.0 (41)
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
B. Thorne/V. Moors
0.0 (54)
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
S. Walther/G. Bolitho
0.0 (53)
    Rudergesellschaft Wiking Berlin (A)
C. Brzeski/S. Brzeski
0.0 (33)
    RowAmerica Greenwich (A)
L. Auger/S. Allgood
0.0 (29)
    Delta Deas Rowing Club (A)
S. Gauvin/J. Norris
0.0 (64)
    Composite: Alexandria, OKC Riversport (A)
A. Clark/A. Rupert
0.0 (53)
    Quinsigamond Rowing Club Inc. (A)
H. Sontgerath/M. Hyland
0.0 (52)
    Quinsigamond Rowing Club Inc. (B)
P. Bellin/F. Burke
0.0 (58)
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
L. McMath/E. Balsley
0.0 (52)
    Shanghai Dianshanhu Boat Club (C)
X. Bao/Z. Wang/
0.0 (28)
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
D. Atwood/L. Ripley
0.0 (60)
    Greenwich Crew (B)
J. Woody/S. Mills
0.0 (44)
    Vesper Boat Club (B)
W. Nelson/S. Hutchings
0.0 (47)
    Wichita Rowing Association (A)
W. Van Sickle/C. Van Sickle
0.0 (62)
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
T. Simon/S. Scott
0.0 (64)
    Swan Creek Rowing Club (A)
S. Platt/A. Dinan
0.0 (53)
50 11:19 AM M YOUTH 2X Men's Youth Doubles
47
51 11:35 AM W YOUTH 2X Women's Youth Doubles
46
52 11:58 AM M YOUTH 4+ Men's Youth Fours
85
DCM4X 12:33 PM DC M 4X Directors' Challenge Men's Quads
35
53 12:48 PM M YOUTH 4x Mens Youth Coxed Quad
48
54 1:12 PM M YOUTH 8+ Men's Youth Eights
86
55 1:45 PM M CHAMP 4+ Men's Championship Fours
15
56 M LW 4+ Men's Lightweight Fours
16
57 1:57 PM W CHAMP 4+ Women's Championship Fours
14
58 W LW 4+ Women's Lightweight Fours
12
59 2:15 PM M CHAMP 8+ Men's Championship Eights
30
60 M LW 8+ Men's Lightweight Eights
17
61 2:32 PM M COLLEGE 8+ Men's Collegiate Eights
38
62 2:49 PM W CHAMP 8+ Women's Championship Eights
32
63 W LW 8+ Women's Lightweight Eights
8
64 3:05 PM W COLLEGE 8+ Women's Collegiate Eights
27
65 3:18 PM M COLLEGE 4+ Men's Collegiate Fours
40
66 3:33 PM W COLLEGE 4+ Women's Collegiate Fours
36
DCPC2X 3:51 PM DC PC 2X Directors' Challenge Parent/Child Doubles
40
DCMX8 4:12 PM DC MX 8 Directors' Challenge Mixed Eight
37
    Club Nautico De San Juan (A)
S. Tucker/L. Harwood/J. besser/J. Greer/J. Forbes/C. Sheehan/M. McAuliffe/E. Humphreys/P. Bose (Cox)
0.0 (36)
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
M. Schonewald/A. O'Brien/A. Hashway/N. Kurmakov/A. Lanfer/C. Widgery/A. Sneff/T. Vandersteel/M. Floyd (Cox)
0.0 (49)
    Lake Washington Rowing Club (A)
J. Tynan/A. Rees/D. Billy/D. Peschel/M. Osuna/C. La Seur/A. Thomas/A. Hildebrandt/D. Moorhouse (Cox)
0.0 (39)
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
C. Tillett/K. Grainger/G. Lindsay/K. MacKenzie/P. Stuart-Bennett/W. Scott/J. Van Blom/C. Hamlin/S. Perkins (Cox)
0.0 (59)
    Riverside Boat Club (B)
S. Batchelor/D. Silveira/E. Schulken/D. Bannon/S. Imbert de Smirnoff/C. Anderson/C. Main/S. Thompson/K. Degutis (Cox)
0.0 (34)
    Hydrow Rowing Club (A)
D. Hansen/S. Busse/C. Corwen/J. Dietz/A. Abdullah/M. Dostal/L. Maher/M. Evans/F. Christie (Cox)
0.0 (30)
    Willamette Rowing Club (A)
J. Withycombe/S. Copeland/J. King/P. Shen/B. Byrd/D. Setter/R. Williams/E. Cotilla-Sanchez/J. Byrd (Cox)
0.0 (51)
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
0.0 (50)
    Nashville Rowing (A)
D. Kuttelwascher/E. Holihan/J. Cheij/S. Wlodarczyk/S. Grant/E. Gadsden/M. Baeder/J. Herring/M. Florentino (Cox)/
0.0 (40)
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
E. Turtle/M. Wilson/A. Schayowitz/E. Rea/B. McMahon/A. Schayowitz/M. Penning/J. Jones/L. Roman (Cox)
0.0 (44)
    Composite: Fairmount, Vesper, Wilmington, Redwood Scullers (A)
J. Ryan/S. Aller/M. Zisling/B. Ritzel/J. Aller/C. Goodnow/N. Rolander/C. Oxley/H. Eisenach (Cox)/
0.0 (46)
    Power 10 Indoor Rowing Center (A)
M. Dreier/R. Twarkins/M. Puckly/S. Pape/A. Shepard/S. Reder/T. Hazelton/R. Jones/B. Moorcroft (Cox)/
0.0 (47)
    Composite: Occoquan, Texas Rowing Center, Potomac, Asheville Rowing Club, Sarasota Crew, All-American Rowing Camp (A)
C. Galvanek/S. Borchelt/A. Rouse/P. Hoyle/S. Walker/A. Marichal/V. Bryant/E. Stieve-Caldwell/J. Nitterauer (Cox)
0.0 (44)
    Cambridge Boat Club (C)
C. Petruzziello/S. DiPietro/G. DiPietro/M. Duby/J. Brandaleone/P. Hoffman/K. Patterson/G. Fargnoli/C. Hanlon (Cox)
0.0 (35)
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
M. Fitzner/A. Roberts/P. Colvin/J. Keck/S. Bidwell/S. Cameron/D. Grauer/Y. Cote/L. Roberds (Cox)
0.0 (51)
    Bulldog Rowing Club (A)
D. Potter/R. Sudduth/S. Kiesling/E. Stevens/M. Ives/E. Kiesling/A. James/C. Labine/S. Bauer (Cox)
0.0 (60)
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
C. Callaghan/T. Samph/E. Centala/L. Roth/J. Deuschl/J. Pederson/P. Draminski/M. Norskog/T. Boedeker (Cox)
0.0 (41)
    MIT Rowing Club (A)
E. Pearce/E. Ledieu/A. Cunningham/B. Markus/J. Higgins/E. Baker/M. McPherson/C. MacIsaac/R. Bellmore (Cox)
0.0 (29)
    Composite: Lake Washington, Vesper, Long Beach, London (A)
S. Martin/R. Humphrey/A. Theed/H. Hering/R. Alexander/H. Frykman/K. Dietz/A. Jonik/A. Chacon (Cox)
0.0 (56)
    Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
0.0 (43)
    DeWolfe Rowing Club (A)
A. Finch/G. Keane/E. Luck/T. Wilson/S. Rawcliffe Schmidt/S. Sullivan/D. Prowse/S. Gronewold/E. Kiev (Cox)
0.0 (48)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
A. Covelli/T. Welsh/A. Sluis/F. raouf/R. Ezzell/J. Smith/C. Egan/J. St.Cyr/M. Ly (Cox)
0.0 (58)
    Sag Harbor Community Rowing (A)
M. Marran/J. Mayur/A. Goff/V. Brana/C. Emery/O. Hodel/J. Blass/C. Headrick/M. Grunfeld (Cox)
0.0 (23)
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
0.0 (58)
    University of Pittsburgh (C)
M. Giorgi/M. Cammarata/D. Wulff/K. Pearson/K. Cammarata/R. Nath/B. Murray/L. Marinaccio/S. Lanken (Cox)
0.0 (37)
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
R. Whitbeck/T. Rizzo/A. Ratajczyk/B. Kuhn/J. Frampton/K. Tufano/L. Mccallum/S. Winegeart/J. Baker (Cox)
0.0 (61)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
S. Dodge/S. Radman/J. Traynor/B. Hatch/K. Kruger/L. Kuranko/C. Nicklas/K. Weber/A. Reilly (Cox)/
0.0 (58)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Hudanich/F. Schwarzer/T. Kendall/W. Thompson/R. Bayko/C. Wells/A. Owens/M. Bedard/F. Tipton (Cox)
0.0 (45)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
V. Kehlenbeck/L. Laskin/P. McGowan/A. McLellan/P. Nunziata/H. Weinberg/A. O'Brien/J. Ellis/E. Dwyer (Cox)/
0.0 (61)
    Fort Collins Rowing Association (A)
N. Caputo/B. Salema Ribeiro/H. Hissrich/P. Livengood/J. Dunn/P. Bell/s. behunek/J. Erskine/S. Boster (Cox)
0.0 (52)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
A. Gruzen/C. Carter/M. Ouyang/K. Turland/C. Isidro/J. Hochschild/A. Eggleston/M. Ludtke/J. Voss (Cox)/
0.0 (56)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
A. Bir/C. Luderer/S. May/S. Conover/D. Teichholtz/A. Sokoloff/L. Dell'Anno/C. Bonacorsi/N. Sears (Cox)
0.0 (53)
    Megunticook Rowing (A)
D. Seales/J. Cook/M. Webb/L. PADGETT/E. Morgan/C. Grover/A. Totman/B. Krementz/K. O'Brien (Cox)
0.0 (56)
    Cambridge Boat Club (B)
M. Cody/T. Millay/E. Smith/T. Kohler/M. Meisner/S. Cowherd/B. Noll/V. Wissa/P. Yao (Cox)
0.0 (49)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (D)
R. O'Brien/R. Lumpau/J. Patak/A. Augst/W. Miller/H. Scott/T. Vrablik/G. Fails/C. Schanker (Cox)
0.0 (42)
    Composite: Los Gatos, Annapolis RC, Tallahassee Rowing Club, Alexandria, Avalon, Casitas Rowing, Quinsigamond RC (A)
R. Budell/A. Philip/D. Harralson/D. Baker/T. McLaughlin/E. Richards/J. Fitzwater/S. Kelly/A. Zettek-Sumner (Cox)
0.0 (66)
    Harvard Waves Rowing (A)
D. Yang/S. Hao/B. Zhan/Y. Wang/Y. Mao/G. Zhuang/J. Guo/M. Cui/S. Cardillo (Cox)
0.0 (29)
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change