2020 HOCR Global Remote Event

  • Oct 9, 2020 To Oct 18, 2020
  • virtual
  • Charles River
  • Cambridge, MA (USA)
  • Hosted By: Head Of The Charles Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, October 17, 2020
Participatory Erg
1 Men's Grand Veteran [80+] - PARTICIPATORY ERG
7
3 Men's Senior-Veteran [70+] - PARTICIPATORY ERG
25
2 Women's Grand Veteran [80+] - PARTICIPATORY ERG
1
4 Women's Senior Veteran [70+] - PARTICIPATORY ERG
8
5 Men's Veteran [60+] - PARTICIPATORY ERG
72
6 Women's Veteran [60+] - PARTICIPATORY ERG
29
7 Men's Grand Master [50+] - PARTICIPATORY ERG
94
8 Women's Grand Master [50+] - PARTICIPATORY ERG
56
9 Men's Senior Master [40+] - PARTICIPATORY ERG
67
10 Women's Senior Master [40+] - PARTICIPATORY ERG
43
11 Men's Master [30+] - PARTICIPATORY ERG
27
12 Women's Master [30+] - PARTICIPATORY ERG
37
13 Men's PR1 - PARTICIPATORY ERG
3
14 Women's PR 1 - PARTICIPATORY ERG
2
15 Men's PR2 - PARTICIPATORY ERG
2
16 Women's PR2 - PARTICIPATORY ERG
0
17 Men's PR3 - PARTICIPATORY ERG
6
18 Women's PR3 - PARTICIPATORY ERG
8
19 Men's Open/Champ - PARTICIPATORY ERG
22
20 Women's Open/Champ - PARTICIPATORY ERG
13
21 Men's Lightweight - PARTICIPATORY ERG
10
22 Women's Lightweight - PARTICIPATORY ERG
13
23 Men's Collegiate - PARTICIPATORY ERG
13
24 Women's Collegiate - PARTICIPATORY ERG
18
25 Men's U-17 - PARTICIPATORY ERG
131
26 Women's U-17 - PARTICIPATORY ERG
164
27 Men's Youth - PARTICIPATORY ERG
155
28 Women's Youth - PARTICIPATORY ERG
101
29 Men's Alumni - PARTICIPATORY ERG
4
30 Women's Alumnae - PARTICIPATORY ERG
0
31 Freshman Men - PARTICIPATORY ERG
1
32 Freshman Women - PARTICIPATORY ERG
8
33 Teams of FIVE: Aggregate Your Scores Here - Erg Only
11
Participatory Water
34 Men's Grand Veteran [80+] - PARTICIPATORY WATER
7
35 Women's Grand Veteran [80+] - PARTICIPATORY WATER
3
36 Men's Senior Veteran [70+] - PARTICIPATORY WATER
28
37 Women's Senior Veteran [70+] - PARTICIPATORY WATER
15
38 Men's Veteran [60+] - PARTICIPATORY WATER
91
39 Women's Veteran [60+] - PARTICIPATORY WATER
52
40 Men's Grand Master [50+] - PARTICIPATORY WATER
107
41 Women's Grand Master [50+] - PARTICIPATORY WATER
96
42 Men's Senior Master [40+] - PARTICIPATORY WATER
39
43 Women's Senior Master [40+] - PARTICIPATORY WATER
37
44 Men's Master [30+] - PARTICIPATORY WATER
25
45 Women's Master [30+] - PARTICIPATORY WATER
18
46 Men's PR1 - PARTICIPATORY WATER
1
47 Women's PR1 - PARTICIPATORY WATER
0
48 Men's PR2 - PARTICIPATORY WATER
1
49 Women's PR2 - PARTICIPATORY WATER
2
50 Men's PR3 - PARTICIPATORY WATER
4
51 Women's PR3 - PARTICIPATORY WATER
6
52 Men's Open/Champ - PARTICIPATORY WATER
50
    Austin Rowing Club
H. Alshagra
 
    Avon High School
J. Shillington
 
    Benin Rowing Federation
P. Hinkati
 
    Bowling Green Correctional Facility Rowing Club
J. Lynn
 
    BSI BC
P. Nilsen
 
    Craftsbury Green Racing Project
J. Graves
 
    Craftsbury Green Racing Project
A. Reed
 
    Craftsbury Green Racing Project
J. Plihal
 
    Craftsbury Green Racing Project
M. Couwenhoven
 
    Craftsbury Green Racing Project
L. Rein
 
    Craftsbury Green Racing Project
J. Reid
 
    Craftsbury Green Racing Project
W. Thompson
 
    Craftsbury Green Racing Project
A. Raitto
 
    Delta Deas Rowing Club
M. Ellapodi
 
    Halifax Rowing Club
J. Labossiere
 
    Kungälvs Roddklubb
N. Hugoson
 
    Lake Washington Rowing Club
C. Jenkins
 
    LSU Rowing Club
A. Roy
 
    LSU Rowing Club
M. Bellaire
 
    Maritime Rowing Club
C. Fuller
 
    Miami International RowHouse
A. Torres Masias/
 
    MIT Rowing Club
R. Elliott
 
    Northeastern University
D. Cone/
 
    Oregon State University Crew
G. Hemingway
 
    Power Ten aka Lake Phalen Community Rowing
H. Mattern
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc.
C. Kilborn
 
    Steeler Ruder-Verein e.V. 1904
L. Pauschert
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club
S. Reynolds
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
J. Sanzone
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
L. Basile
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
J. Higgins
 
    University of British Columbia
B. Wall
 
    University of British Columbia
J. Kemper
 
    USRowing Training Center - Oakland
T. Peszek
 
    USRowing Training Center - Oakland
M. Grady/
 
    USRowing Training Center - Oakland
C. Dean
 
    USRowing Training Center - Oakland
A. Hack
 
    USRowing Training Center - Oakland
O. Bub
 
    USRowing Training Center - Oakland
A. Weiss
 
    USRowing Training Center - Oakland
A. Richards
 
    USRowing Training Center - Oakland
L. Corrigan
 
    USRowing Training Center - Oakland
S. Furey
 
    USRowing Training Center - Oakland
A. Wallis
 
    USRowing Training Center - Oakland
J. Best
 
    USRowing Training Center - Oakland
C. Carlson
 
    USRowing Training Center - Oakland
A. LeRoux
 
    USRowing Training Center - Oakland
A. Miklasevich
 
    USRowing Training Center - Oakland
T. Dethlefs
 
    USRowing Training Center - Oakland
M. Knippen
 
    Westminster School Boat Club
C. Riches
 
53 Women's Open/Champ - PARTICIPATORY WATER
35
54 Men's Lightweight - PARTICIPATORY WATER
16
55 Women's Lightweight - PARTICIPATORY WATER
26
56 Men's Collegiate - PARTICIPATORY WATER
19
57 Women's Collegiate - PARTICIPATORY WATER
27
58 Men's U-17 - PARTICIPATORY WATER
121
59 Women's U-17 - PARTICIPATORY WATER
97
60 Men's Youth - PARTICIPATORY WATER
151
61 Women's Youth - PARTICIPATORY WATER
115
62 Men's Alumni - PARTICIPATORY WATER
3
63 Women's Alumnae - PARTICIPATORY WATER
0
64 Freshmen Men - PARTICIPATORY WATER
1
65 Freshmen Women - PARTICIPATORY WATER
4
102 Mixed Double - PARTICIPATORY WATER
20
66 Teams of FIVE: Aggregate Your Scores Here - WATER ONLY
5
Competitive Live
68 Men's Grand Veteran [80+] - COMPETITIVE LIVE
2
69 Women's Grand Veteran [80+] - COMPETITIVE LIVE
0
70 Men's Senior-Veteran [70+] - COMPETITIVE LIVE
6
71 Women's Senior-Veteran [70+] - COMPETITIVE LIVE
1
72 Men's Veteran [60+] - COMPETITIVE LIVE
9
73 Women's Veteran [60+] - COMPETITIVE LIVE
2
74 Men's Grand Master [50+] - COMPETITIVE LIVE
28
75 Women's Grand Master [50+] - COMPETITIVE LIVE
10
76 Men's Senior Master [40+] - COMPETITIVE LIVE
20
77 Women's Senior Master [40+] - COMPETITIVE LIVE
8
78 Men's Master [30+] - COMPETITIVE LIVE
17
79 Women's Master [30+] - COMPETITIVE LIVE
3
80 Men's PR1 - COMPETITIVE LIVE
0
81 Women's PR1 - COMPETITIVE LIVE
0
82 Men's PR2 - COMPETITIVE LIVE
0
83 Women's PR2 - COMPETITIVE LIVE
2
84 Men's PR3 - COMPETITIVE LIVE
3
85 Women's PR3 - COMPETITIVE LIVE
0
86 Men's Open/Champ - COMPETITIVE LIVE
4
87 Women's Open/Champ - COMPETITIVE LIVE
0
88 Men's Lightweight - COMPETITIVE LIVE
3
89 Women's Lightweight - COMPETITIVE LIVE
1
90 Men's Collegiate - COMPETITIVE LIVE
3
91 Women's Collegiate - COMPETITIVE LIVE
5
92 Men's U-17 - COMPETITIVE LIVE
33
93 Women's U-17 - COMPETITIVE LIVE
13
94 Men's Youth - COMPETITIVE LIVE
27
95 Women's Youth - COMPETITIVE LIVE
31
96 Men's Alumni - COMPETITIVE LIVE
5
97 Women's Alumnae - COMPETITIVE LIVE
4
98 Freshmen Men - COMPETITIVE LIVE
1
99 Freshmen Women - COMPETITIVE LIVE
0
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change