Head Of The Charles 2021
- Oct 22, 2021 To Oct 24, 2021
- head
- Charles River
- Cambridge, MA (USA)
- Hosted By: Head Of The Charles Regatta
- 2021 USRowing Sanctioned Regatta (Special)
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Friday, October 22, 2021 | |||||
1 | 8:00 AM | M SR-VET 1X | Men's Senior Veteran Singles I/II [70+] | 48 |
|
2 | 8:18 AM | W SR-VET1X | Women's Senior-Veteran Singles I/II [70+] | 19 |
|
3 | 8:45 AM | M GMV 1X | Men's Grand Master/Veteran Singles [50+, 60+] | 126 |
|
4 | 9:28 AM | W GMV 1X | Women's Grand Master/Veteran Singles [50+, 60+] | 72 |
|
5 | 10:02 AM | W SM 2X | Women's Senior Master Doubles [50+] | 17 |
|
Cambridge Boat Club |
C. Collins/B. Grant
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew |
K. Wiegandt/A. Marichal
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association |
L. Thoron/C. Battani
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
C. Matthes/M. Mazzio
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association |
M. Benson/d. dobras
|
|
|||
Duxbury Bay Maritime School |
C. Carroll/P. Teare/
|
|
|||
Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc. |
J. Rosicky/K. Krus
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
E. DiPietro/M. Davis
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center |
L. Burns/K. Wilson
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
P. Smith/E. Pratt
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
R. Churchill/L. Sheffner
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association |
S. Alvarez/N. Malfi
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. |
K. Burnett/K. Johnson/
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
D. McNichols/C. Wiegner
|
|
|||
College Club Seattle |
J. Dykema/M. Coffren-Barton
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club |
R. Hollins/S. Acerra
|
|
|||
Minnesota Boat Club |
S. Whicher/L. Randazzo
|
|
|||
6 | 10:10 AM | W GM 2X | Women's Grand Master Doubles [60+] | 17 |
|
7 | 10:24 AM | M SM 2X | Men's Senior Master Doubles [50+] | 14 |
|
Narragansett Boat Club |
M. Smith/D. Gorriaran
|
|
|||
Twin Donut Rowing Club |
G. Klingsporn/G. Klingsporn
|
|
|||
College Club Seattle |
R. Colven/M. Biery/
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
J. Pierce/J. Manson
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew |
R. Lesnau/G. Walker
|
|
|||
Noank Rowing Club, Inc. |
T. Stottlemyer/D. Hoxie
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. |
G. Hatch/W. Hatch/
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club |
S. Trudel/R. Potts
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
J. Dorfman/K. Vanasse
|
|
|||
Quinsigamond Rowing Club Inc. |
N. Tsantes/m. ohl
|
|
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. |
F. Kerner/T. de Koekkoek
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center |
S. Henry/E. Cornet/
|
|
|||
Serbia |
V. Banjanac/A. Stojanovic
|
|
|||
Union Boat Club |
P. Rigopulos/E. Goldberg/
|
|
|||
8 | 10:31 AM | M GM 2X | Men's Grand Master Doubles [60+] | 19 |
|
9 | 10:46 AM | MX INCL 2x | Mixed Para Inclusion 2x | 13 |
|
Saturday, October 23, 2021 | |||||
10 | 8:00 AM | M MSM 1X | Men's Master/Senior Master Singles [30+, 40+] | 57 |
|
11 | 8:22 AM | W MSM 1X | Women's Master/Senior Master Singles [30+, 40+] | 29 |
|
12 | 8:40 AM | M CLUB 1X | Men's Club Singles | 43 |
|
Hydrow Rowing Club |
M. Dostal
|
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club |
A. Voorhees
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association |
E. Grasso
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
m. kiselev
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
G. Calloway
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
S. McVeety
|
|
|||
Oakland Athletic Rowing Society |
D. Knorr/
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center |
T. Shirk
|
|
|||
Charlottesville Postal Workers Rowing Club |
R. Schetlick
|
|
|||
Merrimac River Rowing Association |
M. Carenza Scholz
|
|
|||
Craftsbury Green Racing Project |
J. Reid
|
|
|||
University of Pittsburgh |
Z. Petronic/
|
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center |
L. Thompson
|
|
|||
Wichita Rowing Association |
Z. Davis
|
|
|||
Occoquan Boat Club |
W. Meeker
|
|
|||
Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. |
R. Teofilo
|
|
|||
Upper Valley Rowing Foundation |
J. Danziger
|
|
|||
Minnesota Boat Club |
G. Mink/
|
|
|||
Union Boat Club |
S. Ford/
|
|
|||
Bachelors Barge Club |
B. Molsbergen
|
|
|||
Iona University |
O. Sanchez
|
|
|||
Georgia Tech Rowing Club |
K. Richardson
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (CAN) |
M. Malowany
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
A. Younis/
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew |
S. Terry/
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
M. McCarty
|
|
|||
Peterborough Rowing Club |
d. bullock
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
J. Higgins/
|
|
|||
West Side Rowing Club |
S. Rupp/
|
|
|||
Georgia Tech Rowing Club |
J. Harrison
|
|
|||
Bay Area Rowing Club of Houston |
B. Madara
|
|
|||
Florida Institute of Technology |
J. Moore
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club |
C. Jenkins
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. |
A. Vernon
|
|
|||
Coventry Lake Community Rowing Inc. |
B. Basso
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club |
C. Fuller
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
A. Venter
|
|
|||
Southern California Scullers Club |
S. Foster/
|
|
|||
Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. |
N. Vukasinovic
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club |
J. Baur
|
|
|||
River City Rowing Club |
B. Williams
|
|
|||
Heroes' Movement |
D. Joniak
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
P. Frederick
|
|
|||
13 | 8:58 AM | W CLUB 1X | Womens Club Singles | 27 |
|
GMS Rowing Center |
H. Samaniego
|
|
|||
612 Endurance |
M. Kaleta
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
I. Zieff
|
|
|||
Middlebury College Alumni Rowing Association |
E. Sloan
|
|
|||
Fenerbahçe Spor Kulübü |
S. Bulbul
|
|
|||
Hydrow Rowing Club |
M. Evans
|
|
|||
Orleans Sweeps and Sculls |
E. Douglass/
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
A. Boersen
|
|
|||
Hampton Roads Rowing Club, Ltd. |
A. Gromek
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club |
S. Ahlman
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (CAN) |
C. Botterill
|
|
|||
Oakland Athletic Rowing Society |
C. Cummings
|
|
|||
Stonington Community Rowing, Inc. |
S. Machin
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (CAN) |
J. Pritchard
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
S. Sarafin
|
|
|||
Merrimac River Rowing Association |
A. Blake
|
|
|||
ARION |
M. Goodman
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association |
N. Seredenko
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School |
L. Schall
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center |
L. McGee/
|
|
|||
College of the Holy Cross |
J. Ascione
|
|
|||
Craftsbury Green Racing Project |
B. Schodorf
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club |
M. Northey
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
K. Kirk-Goerke
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
H. LeBlanc
|
|
|||
Minnesota Boat Club |
M. Koch/
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
O. Shirley
|
|
|||
14 | 9:15 AM | W MSTR 2X | Women's Master Doubles [40+] | 12 |
|
15 | 9:28 AM | M MSTR 2X | Men's Master Doubles [40+] | 10 |
|
16 | 9:40 AM | M SM 8+ | Men's Senior Master Eights [50+] | 27 |
|
17 | 9:51 AM | M GM 8+ | Men's Grand Master Eights [60+] | 25 |
|
18 | 10:05 AM | W SM 8+ | Women's Senior Master Eights [50+] | 28 |
|
College Club Seattle (A) |
A. Browning/B. Hills/C. Scull/K. Stoddard/J. Huffman/M. Yount/A. Ettel/M. Anderson/T. Ultican (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
K. Keller/K. Boyd/L. Case/P. Scott/J. Panko/E. Moody/N. Aarsheim/K. Eichner/L. Johnson (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
T. Falkenthal/M. Robinson/D. Lafferty/A. Adams/Y. Herbeck/D. Fuller Knight/R. McCord/N. Middleman/L. Switzer (Cox)
|
|
|||
BMA Boat Club (A) |
T. Canfield/S. Dupcak/A. Thies/J. Hathaway/L. Edgerly/E. Mastrianni/S. VanderMeer/S. Edmunds/C. Bassler (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
|
||||
Masters Coaching, LLC (A) |
E. McDowell/M. Laugen/V. Brown/K. Klinger/E. Shanower/S. Mathison/B. Balenger/F. Smith/S. Specht (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
J. Teschke/B. Calvert/L. Postlewait/T. Miller/S. Solaro/C. Kartaltepe/N. Johnston/T. Neider/G. Carrillo (Cox)
|
|
|||
FILO Rowing (A) |
A. Pollini/K. Samsel/V. Oomen/S. Fischer/K. Mooij/N. Paquette/R. Ford/S. Weinstein/E. Zimmer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Radcliffe Alumnae Rowing Association (A) |
S. Mahan/C. Han/K. Woll/A. Pugh/V. Lang/M. Saltonstall/C. Doyle/E. Wilder Richards/R. Millman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
North Suburban Crew, Inc. (A) |
K. Saitelbach/e. butler/E. Smoliga/A. Allen/K. Smith/K. Pellaton/M. Burns/J. Bowe/M. Rane (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A) |
N. Beattie/D. Hannam/E. Glenshaw/J. Lynn/M. Laskaris/K. harvard/s. brighton/E. Jones/L. Bayne (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rock Creek Rowing, Inc. (A) |
J. Wolf-Rodda/D. Stevens/M. Sacchetti/C. McMahon/A. Morrill-Bijeau/D. Chou-Durfee/L. Gosse/A. Walker/K. Connolly (Cox)
|
|
|||
East Bay Rowing, Inc (A) |
S. Palmer/d. tine/B. Swintak/J. Cullman/N. Morrissette/E. Williams/R. Bishop/C. Ginish-Hundertmark/T. Bauer (Cox)
|
|
|||
East Bay Rowing Club (A) |
S. McFadden/H. Krakora/C. Jourdan/E. GRIFFITH/F. Prada/M. Woolley/J. Mullin/J. Zacher/A. Strasenburgh (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A) |
N. Cooper/S. Wienbar/J. Bellantoni/A. Bradley/A. Hawkins/R. Jones/F. Ashley/F. Rubenstein/M. Setchko (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
A. Wilton/E. Graham/C. Buhler/T. Hazelton/J. Dunlavey/M. Gregg/J. Klau/M. Personick/L. Gonda-King (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
S. Caprioli/C. Stratton/J. Boston/A. Parent-Tibbetts/P. Hilal/A. Victor/C. Meyer/S. Herman/N. Vega (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Aging Aggies Rowing Program (A) |
R. White/J. Rand/K. Clifton/E. Cushna/C. Harold/M. Celli/K. Powers/C. Rimberg/S. Harden (Cox)
|
|
|||
Prince William Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
J. Nicewinter/S. Isley/J. Kwerel/A. Anastasio/K. Pagel/M. Yuenger/M. Heisey/D. Morrisey/L. Watenpaugh (Cox)
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
|
||||
Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A) |
K. Dorsey/K. Murphy/B. Hack/L. Girasoli/M. WELCH/A. Hickman/H. Tolson/B. Quinn/T. Griffin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
B. Owens/C. McGuire/K. Wyatt/R. Venables/A. Vagts/P. Coyle/C. Zurawski/R. Wolf/T. Azzam (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A) |
P. Goforth/J. Shifferd/K. Kopchitz/M. Hudson/J. Janusz/L. Thompson/E. Psarouthakis/R. Schultz-Purves/E. Kurcz (Cox)
|
|
|||
19 | 10:17 AM | W GM 8+ | Women's Grand Master Eights [60+] | 16 |
|
20 | 10:30 AM | M SM 4+ | Men's Senior Master Fours [50+] | 30 |
|
Greenwich Crew (A) |
|
||||
Cornell University Alumni (A) |
J. Grant/B. Hallstrom/J. Beasley/I. Rudolph-Shabinsky/E. Driscoll (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
M. Schonewald/C. Ceglio/P. Heimlicher/G. Barnes/S. Ivey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
M. Batchelder/T. Loughlin/J. Kennel/B. King/B. Tong (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
C. De Souza/T. Ayer/J. Moss/K. MacDermott/J. Filby (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
M. Knifton/S. Borchelt/F. Frey/B. Minzenmayer/S. Smith (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
P. Colvin/E. Porter/J. Keck/D. Eppenauer/S. Stewart (Cox)
|
|
|||
Swan Creek Rowing Club (A) |
A. Albanir/D. Gallagher/J. Rahtz/B. Price/H. Cashen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ever Green Boat Club, Inc (A) |
E. Demetriou/M. Monplaisir/J. Crawford/T. Rooney/K. Hickes (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A) |
J. Jones/B. Bailey/B. Harwood/T. Cox/D. Desaulniers (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
|
||||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
B. Spunberg/L. Hentschel/S. Humphrey/M. Henrikson/M. Abler (Cox)/
|
|
|||
King's Crown Rowing Association (A) |
C. Eierle/T. Waldron/M. McCarthy/J. Murphy/C. Hom (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A) |
M. Truesdell/T. RAZLER/C. Gilbert/G. Rusnak/C. Hill (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
C. Clark/C. Hely/M. Sharif/J. Bohan/J. Notaro (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (A) |
D. Ellingston/J. Tigani/S. Cutter/S. Stashower/K. McFarland (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cornell University Alumni (A) |
A. Niño de Rivera Frost/D. Stanton/P. Klose/N. Fay/M. Goldstein (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ex Nemo Rowing Club (A) |
N. Berner/J. Harvey/J. Lambros/R. Canavan/D. Fuller (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
J. Quinn/L. Kuranko/M. Richards/M. Nestor/O. Mascera (Cox)
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
J. Ryan/S. West/J. Curran/M. Tucker/M. Lamont (Cox)
|
|
|||
Occoquan Boat Club (A) |
|
||||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
J. Owens/I. O'Brien/F. Torres/R. Kopelman/A. Clear (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Cortlandt Community Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
C. Shepherd/J. Garrity/S. Schermerhorn/A. Almond/A. Kristoferson (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Aviron Lachine (Club d'aviron Lachine) (A) |
S. Crockett/R. Couture/S. Shinder/R. Cabana/M. Stratton (Cox)
|
|
|||
Gentle Giant Rowing Club (A) |
J. Mahoney/J. Barry/S. Whitney/R. Whelan/K. Poff (Cox)
|
|
|||
Western Reserve Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (L) |
|
||||
New York Athletic Club (A) |
S. Killen/A. Rubbo/J. McGee/T. McGee/T. Strosser (Cox)
|
|
|||
21 | 10:42 AM | M GM 4+ | Men's Grand Master Fours [60+] | 16 |
|
22 | 10:53 AM | W SM 4+ | Women's Senior Master Fours [50+] | 33 |
|
23 | 11:06 AM | W GM 4+ | Women's Grand Master Fours [60+] | 18 |
|
24 | 11:26 AM | M ALUM 8+ | Men's Alumni Eights | 46 |
|
25 | 11:46 AM | W ALUM 8+ | Women's Alumnae Eights | 47 |
|
26 | 12:08 PM | M CLUB 4+ | Men's Club Fours | 45 |
|
27 | 12:27 PM | W CLUB 4+ | Women's Club Fours | 54 |
|
28 | 12:55 PM | M CLUB 8+ | Men's Club Eights | 35 |
|
29 | 1:11 PM | W CLUB 8+ | Women's Club Eights | 31 |
|
30 | 1:28 PM | M MSTR 4+ | Men's Master Fours [40+] | 18 |
|
Club Nautico De San Juan (A) |
|
||||
Western Reserve Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
A. Tan/A. Fullam/G. Hernandez/C. Weber/L. Woodward (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
T. Omar/T. Shaw/S. MacCormack/T. Leslie/S. Cole (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
S. Bolton/E. Meiske/B. Morse/K. SHALABI/S. Large (Cox)
|
|
|||
Occoquan Boat Club (A) |
B. Bosch/J. Barrett/E. Nienaber/N. Wenger/K. Kenney (Cox)
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
B. Price/M. Kummer/A. Matias/P. Clements/N. Orsolini (Cox)
|
|
|||
Massachusetts State Police (A) |
H. Gula/J. Swift/S. Maloney/P. Moynihan/K. Egan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Quinsigamond Rowing Club Inc. (A) |
K. Casey/C. Nicholson/J. Backon/S. Fagans
|
|
|||
North Adams Rowing Club (A) |
A. Moburg-Jones/P. White/J. Chevry/S. Assenza/M. Duenas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Nashville Rowing (A) |
D. Kuttelwascher/S. Grant/S. Wlodarczyk/J. Herring/M. Florentino (Cox)
|
|
|||
Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
G. Swagler/N. Columbare/E. Geoca/O. Wood/F. Sankey (Cox)
|
|
|||
East Bay Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Tyrian Club (A) |
M. Stares/A. Baker/G. Smith/D. Martinelli/W. Smith (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chicago Rowing Foundation (A) |
|
||||
United States Coast Guard Academy Alumni (A) |
A. Ogg/T. Fullam/R. Angelo/G. McLamb/J. McKenna (Cox)
|
|
|||
Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A) |
W. Newell/I. Baldychev/J. Williams/R. blunt/A. Evans (Cox)
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
F. Stewart/D. Setter/S. Drebitko/B. Schlesinger/S. Kutcher (Cox)/
|
|
|||
31 | 1:36 PM | M ALUM 4+ | Men's Alumni Fours | 27 |
|
32 | 1:50 PM | W MSTR 4+ | Women's Master Fours [40+] | 13 |
|
33 | 1:57 PM | W ALUM 4+ | Women's Alumnae Fours | 14 |
|
34 | 2:14 PM | M MSTR 8+ | Men's Master Eights [40+] | 11 |
|
35 | 2:24 PM | W MSTR 8+ | Women's Master Eights [40+] | 11 |
|
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
|
||||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
M. Hupp/A. Japhet/S. Seeman/M. Peterson/J. Potter/S. Smith/M. Barry/P. Mulkern/V. Fowler (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
J. Battistini/M. Toms/A. Lenz/B. Neumann/T. Kerns/C. Elias/S. Dunham/A. Clark/G. Abell (Cox)
|
|
|||
College Club Seattle (A) |
D. Stobin/T. Gray/K. Herz/M. Strazer/j. nicoloff/T. Tylee/K. Lawrence/K. Tyler/R. Lubker-Buckmann (Cox)
|
|
|||
Union Boat Club (A) |
|
||||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
C. Ruane/S. Cuddy/M. Somers/B. McConarty/C. Main/L. Angione/S. Imbert de Smirnoff/J. Hayes-Cha/M. Floyd (Cox)
|
|
|||
Northeastern University Rowing Alumni (A) |
|
||||
East Bay Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
V. Scheer/J. Reilly/D. Underwood/R. Brown/L. Cassidy/K. Schmidt/C. Rizzo/K. Skeffington/M. Rochford (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chicago Rowing Foundation (A) |
J. Topor/J. Shimshak/A. Hart/A. Samuelson/S. Heiser Singh/E. Marden/D. Miller/P. Raksin/N. Hosking (Cox)
|
|
|||
36 | 2:39 PM | M CHAMP 2X | Men's Championship Doubles | 14 |
|
37 | 2:52 PM | W CHAMP 2X | Women's Championship Doubles | 16 |
|
38 | 3:06 PM | M CHAMP 1X | Men's Championship Singles | 21 |
|
Riverside Boat Club |
K. Meador/
|
|
|||
USRowing Training Center - Oakland |
B. Davison
|
|
|||
USRowing Training Center - Oakland |
M. Knippen/
|
|
|||
Craftsbury Green Racing Project |
L. Bellows
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center |
K. Cardno
|
|
|||
Minnesota Boat Club |
A. Randall/
|
|
|||
Craftsbury Green Racing Project |
J. Plihal
|
|
|||
Craftsbury Green Racing Project |
W. Thompson
|
|
|||
Independence Rowing Club |
E. Hallenbeck
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association |
E. Putnam
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association |
T. Phifer/
|
|
|||
USRowing Training Center - Oakland |
C. Carlson/
|
|
|||
Craftsbury Green Racing Project |
L. Rein
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association |
T. Babiec
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
J. Olbrys
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
A. Raitto
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club |
P. Verni/
|
|
|||
Craftsbury Green Racing Project |
E. Carlson
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew |
J. Groenendyk
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association |
C. Shirley
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
L. Sendelbach
|
|
|||
39 | 3:06 PM | M LW 1X | Men's Lightweight Singles | 19 |
|
Texas Rowing Center |
J. Liu
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
H. McAdam
|
|
|||
Charlottesville Postal Workers Rowing Club |
Z. Heese
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
A. Twist/
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
A. Knight
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
M. Terwiesch/
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
J. McCullough
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
W. Anderson
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
N. Hannon
|
|
|||
Oxford Brookes University Boat Club |
J. Copus
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
M. Grieshaber
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
I. Richardson
|
|
|||
University of Rhode Island Rowing Club |
J. Mannion
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
S. Richardson
|
|
|||
Oklahoma City High Performance Center |
H. Park
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
B. Kungl/
|
|
|||
Georgetown University |
C. Koontz/
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
C. Howshall
|
|
|||
Seattle Scullers |
P. Olix/
|
|
|||
40 | 3:23 PM | W CHAMP 1X | Women's Championship Singles | 23 |
|
41 | 3:23 PM | W LW 1X | Women's Lightweight Singles | 11 |
|
42 | 3:41 PM | MX PARA 4+ | Mixed Para Legs/Trunk/Arms Fours | 1 |
|
43 | 3:41 PM | MX INCL 4+ | Mixed Para Inclusion 4+ | 5 |
|
Sunday, October 24, 2021 | |||||
44 | 7:45 AM | M YOUTH 1X | Men's Youth Singles | 47 |
|
45 | 8:04 AM | W YOUTH 1X | Women's Youth Singles | 48 |
|
46 | 8:24 AM | W YOUTH 4+ | Women's Youth Fours | 84 |
|
RowAmerica Rye (A) |
E. Konvisser/C. Labovitz/E. Madigan/A. Dessart/J. Kang (Cox)
|
|
|||
Northfield Mount Hermon School (A) |
|
||||
Nashville Rowing (A) |
S. Williams/H. Guy/G. Williams/A. Miller/J. Bettis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
L. Jochims/C. Sauer/S. Dhussa/G. Cox/C. Burns (Cox)
|
|
|||
Norcal Crew (A) |
T. Tomkinson/M. Rice/C. Pecore/E. Power/A. Taylor (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
E. Matchett/R. Crabb/L. Fuselier/O. Gravette/M. Abbott (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Jackson-Reed High School Crew Boosters Club (A) |
A. Harbold/E. Bijeau/L. Carrier/r. wix/S. Gibbons (Cox)
|
|
|||
Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club (A) |
A. Cardwell/L. Chabica/C. Koehler/A. Reid/E. Heckman (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
E. Krywosa/M. Bidwell/M. Cracraft/T. Goodman/C. Wulff (Cox)
|
|
|||
Phillips Exeter Academy (A) |
C. Pulkkinen/M. Damon/J. Reidy/E. Fisher/J. Luque (Cox)
|
|
|||
Triangle Rowing Club (A) |
A. Clark/A. Hahl/L. Kinnell/L. DeMarco/G. williams (Cox)
|
|
|||
Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A) |
|
||||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A) |
y. tur/I. Cardinali/E. Kupa/A. Garikapati/J. Qin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cambridge Rindge & Latin School (A) |
A. Bellows/G. van Bever/I. Mitchell/A. Hollister/N. Shoor (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Holy Names Academy (A) |
A. Delucchi/A. Lombaard/S. Olson/K. Anderson/F. Turcotte (Cox)
|
|
|||
Connecticut Boat Club (A) |
M. Lyons/G. MacLean/S. Greco/G. Robson/M. Khamish (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greenwich Academy (A) |
E. Spaulding/G. Asness/C. Blouin/B. McEntire/J. Desai (Cox)
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
A. Inamdar/S. Darensburg/L. Markworth/C. McCardwell/A. Beekman (Cox)
|
|
|||
West Side Rowing Club (A) |
M. Czaja/M. Ernst/K. Dorn/I. Chase/B. GFROERER (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (A) |
D. Hester/M. Mohrman/M. Reilly/A. Myler/S. Tursi (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Winsor School (A) |
|
||||
The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A) |
C. Engel/A. Chesny/W. Fowler/b. laterman/P. Bradford (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A) |
|
||||
Gwynedd Mercy Academy High School (A) |
A. Gross/M. Van Mater/K. O'Connell/M. Gibson/I. Yanez (Cox)
|
|
|||
City Island Rowing (A) |
G. Ismael/L. Brail/S. Tuck/S. Bouvard/C. Creutz (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
k. faucher/H. Halloran/K. Brandt/K. Smith/J. Savarino (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
V. Bazarko/R. Lundberg/K. Kennedy/A. Cowan/M. Kirkorsky (Cox)
|
|
|||
Huron Rowing Association - Ann Arbor Huron H.S. (A) |
E. Van Ee/a. wu/M. Kieft/A. Lautenbach/A. Steele (Cox)
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club (A) |
N. Potapov/D. Potapov/E. Cox/R. Jeffries/A. Malaveetil (Cox)
|
|
|||
Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Hingham High School Rowing Association (A) |
C. Bogen/T. Schnorr/D. Moriarty/E. Vasilakos/M. McPhillips (Cox)
|
|
|||
City Honors Crew (A) |
S. Pirigyi/A. Mulhern/S. Forgette/H. Cassata/H. Woodhull (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Pacific Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Newton Country Day School (A) |
C. O'Brien/K. Vander Vort/B. Hajer/L. Souza/V. Floyd (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
M. Spunberg/E. Spencer/C. Van Praagh/C. Snyder Cox/D. Shearer (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A) |
N. HALLAHAN/J. Sherwood/M. Signora/V. Stout/D. Gagnon (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Friends of Brookline Rowing (A) |
G. Brinckerhoff/B. Briney/R. Rose/H. Liang/M. Li (Cox)
|
|
|||
Noble & Greenough School (A) |
A. Lewis/E. Guerra/K. Jennings/C. Walkey/E. Skelly (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Friends of Concord Crew (A) |
M. Goldstein/M. Whaeeler/C. Wineriter/G. Spalding/G. Qiu (Cox)
|
|
|||
Convent of the Sacred Heart (A) |
R. Lherisson/M. Maloney/C. Maloney/J. Franco/G. Lauria (Cox)
|
|
|||
Wilmington Youth Rowing Association (A) |
M. Dawson/A. Foresta/H. Fagioli/G. Moore/J. Aguirre (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Groton School (A) |
a. ley/R. Huntington/S. Deng/L. Caspersen/Y. Lim (Cox)
|
|
|||
Boston Latin School Crew (A) |
E. Saldana/E. Choi/K. Chen/A. Thompson/M. Li (Cox)
|
|
|||
Central Ohio Rowing (A) |
J. Neal/I. Hussain/M. Huguley/T. Rodgers/R. NYQUIST (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Marianapolis Preparatory School Crew (A) |
S. Hendrick/K. Melnick/K. Landis/C. Villa/K. MacKenzie (Cox)
|
|
|||
Jackson-Reed High School Crew Boosters Club (B) |
C. Comrack/G. Wackler/J. Wiechmann/J. Fletcher/B. Holmes (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
|
||||
Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A) |
A. Tristram/P. Till/A. Devine/E. Smith/R. Peterkofsky (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club (A) |
A. Fazler/G. Buss/C. Shawaryn/M. Stack/Z. Gakis (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Pittsford Crew (A) |
C. Meath/P. Winkelbauer/A. Refermat/K. Wilmarth/M. Marshall (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oyster Bay Community Rowing (A) |
A. Grassi/X. Lemoine/M. Gillies/L. Tickoo/I. Louie (Cox)
|
|
|||
Swan Creek Rowing Club (A) |
K. Duggan/M. Wanzer/M. Gross/C. Huckel/K. Shipley (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Triangle Rowing Club (B) |
S. Vann/L. Gascoigne/C. Howard/A. Laborde/H. Grudem (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (B) |
L. O'Brien/L. Nguyen/C. Ruf/I. Blackburn/L. Dodaro (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Mary Academy- Bay View (A) |
|
||||
Newton Country Day School (B) |
S. DeSisto/G. Sylvester/J. Chow/M. Haddad/A. Janne (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Lawrenceville School (A) |
A. Brown/A. Brown/A. Gruber/H. Irvine/B. Luo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (A) |
D. Clune/A. Carpenter/F. Anderson/E. Trudeau/L. Bartilucci (Cox)/
|
|
|||
East Grand Rapids Crew Team (A) |
A. Olsen/H. Smith/C. Schorr/E. Vander Ark/E. Pike (Cox)
|
|
|||
Unionville High School (A) |
J. Alkhas/S. Rouizem/A. Cona/C. Kluender/M. Talbert (Cox)
|
|
|||
Palo Alto Rowing Club (A) |
H. Alexander/R. Amos/A. De Laet-Jagerson/M. Jones/A. Mehta-Vasisht (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cambridge Rindge & Latin School (B) |
A. Odonnell/C. Moldrem/M. Hollister/K. Aldridge/K. Ercolani (Cox)/
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
K. Adams/I. Cooper/Z. Cramer/E. Fox/L. Van Witzenburg (Cox)
|
|
|||
Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A) |
V. Bell/E. Stout/Z. Greene/L. Van der westhuizen/C. Dwelle (Cox)
|
|
|||
Culver Academies (A) |
M. Alvis/B. Cotter/M. Quist/L. Marquell/E. Tabor (Cox)
|
|
|||
Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
S. Martin/E. Fowler/R. Ondatje/K. Gordon/L. Batrouni (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Brooks School Crew (A) |
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
M. Maycotte/A. Flores/K. Collins/S. Krigel/S. Morse (Cox)
|
|
|||
Montclair High School (A) |
A. Greer/M. Gurtman/E. Bender/M. Guerra/L. Harb (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A) |
E. Roberti/K. Gellatly/A. Doyle/J. Valverde/A. Angelo (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (A) |
A. Cronin/A. Berg/M. Keneally/H. Andreen/G. Sansoterra (Cox)
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A) |
F. Audisio/P. Gamallo/I. Menoyo Kossick/K. Leon/K. Multach (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Wilton Crew (A) |
L. Petrie/C. Rodriguez/S. Blessing/E. Butler/L. Orden Oro (Cox)
|
|
|||
East Bay Rowing, Inc (A) |
A. Tine/J. Comfort/M. McAdams/C. Barr/E. Giampietro (Cox)
|
|
|||
Arlington Belmont Crew (A) |
L. Forney/L. Martin/B. Dogulu/J. Kenney/K. Duva (Cox)
|
|
|||
Buckingham Browne & Nichols (A) |
A. Conine/S. Chester/A. Maginn/E. Parmigiani/C. Yang (Cox)
|
|
|||
Port Rowing (A) |
|
||||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
L. Roberts/K. Weaver/E. Shay-Tannas/h. Espaillat/C. Moore (Cox)
|
|
|||
Syracuse Chargers Rowing Club (A) |
M. Holder/E. Brookins/L. Boyce/S. Lugert/M. Barilla (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
A. DOnofrio/A. Stimac/J. Fargnoli/K. Romprey/D. Therrien (Cox)
|
|
|||
River City Rowing Club (A) |
S. Mazrimas/K. Schroeder/S. Blunk/N. Walkowski/C. Pantega (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Glastonbury High School Crew (A) |
E. Shadron/N. Jasmin/N. Printy/S. Curcio/B. Beighau (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bedford Crew Club (A) |
M. Wilshire/V. Simunovic/H. Marks/E. Zimmermann/A. Caldwell (Cox)/
|
|
|||
DCW4X | 9:02 AM | DC W 4X | Directors' Challenge Women's Quads | 25 |
|
47 | 9:19 AM | W YOUTH 4X | Womens Youth Coxed Quad | 52 |
|
St. Catharines Rowing Club (A) |
M. Harrison/I. Eshuis/A. Romak/A. Cumming/P. Rotz (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A) |
C. Phipps/G. Hutchinson/A. Dommer/L. Henn/C. Lee (Cox)
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
|
||||
RowAmerica Rye (A) |
G. Regan/S. Cumming/K. Yoon/E. Waters/E. Sheth (Cox)
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
J. Williams/J. O'Meara/A. Tucci/H. Prichard/A. Ording (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
M. Madoff/E. Langhoff/G. Arovas/A. Gnagy/L. Resnick (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
S. Kinard/R. Spicer/S. Milling/L. Bowersock/M. berson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Niskayuna Rowing (A) |
S. Mirkovic/R. Schechter/R. Schmidt/S. Rowden (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A) |
K. Gross/G. Parisi/C. Webster/M. Farquharson/M. Dhanani (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Advanced Community Rowing Association INC. (A) |
M. Geller/C. Wiley/S. McKatten/A. Brock/D. Kamble (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A) |
J. Doss/E. New/D. Naik/C. Geiger Costa/A. Chen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
J. Glowacki/E. Dowley/F. Milbury/E. Paluch/S. Ford (Cox)
|
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club (A) |
|
||||
Long Beach Junior Crew (A) |
|
||||
Holy Names Academy (A) |
J. DeTuerk/P. Montgomery/S. Kalafatis/E. Hinz/L. Kurtz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Connecticut Boat Club (A) |
E. Knapp/A. Rodrigues/E. Maniatty/C. Walsh/L. Alpert (Cox)
|
|
|||
Peddie School (A) |
C. Eldredge/M. Drinkard/J. Zhao/D. Hennings/N. Saffar (Cox)
|
|
|||
CRI- Row Boston (A) |
|
||||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (A) |
M. Forker/A. Colavecchio/S. Brauweiler/C. Kennedy/L. Matte (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Winsor School (A) |
|
||||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A) |
A. Johnson/E. Bretschneider/G. Colucci/E. Cacciavillani/A. Evans (Cox)/
|
|
|||
East Grand Rapids Crew Team (A) |
M. Gonzalez/R. Thurston/E. Chapman/S. DeVries/A. Sorota (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A) |
|
||||
Shaker Rowing Association/High School (A) |
C. Nehme/A. Luks/M. Peterson/M. Bevevino/T. Zheng (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (B) |
|
||||
The Hockaday School (A) |
S. Frederiksen/P. Brown/S. Clavenna/S. Kozielec/C. Cheng (Cox)
|
|
|||
Middlesex School (A) |
H. Keefe/M. Clifford/L. Hoffmann/C. Campbell/S. Fawcett (Cox)
|
|
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A) |
G. Matos/L. Mantilla/C. Paley/F. Moore/R. Andras (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Gwynedd Mercy Academy High School (A) |
M. Howard/G. Cheeseman/S. DeSantis/B. Delaney/H. Thomson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Gordon Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
The Port Jefferson Rowing Club (A) |
G. Chambers/K. Chambers/L. Durkin/S. Martinez/A. Chambers (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A) |
|
||||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (A) |
L. Cetin/G. Vierra/H. Jenkins/U. Kausik/H. Feldman (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Unity Boat Club (A) |
M. Leahy/G. Wellington/R. Estevao/K. Gillen/E. Moore (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bergen County Rowing Academy (A) |
|
||||
Utah Crew (A) |
O. Pope/E. Guevara/C. Parke/A. Young/E. Barrow (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Mary Academy- Bay View (A) |
|
||||
First Coast Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
RowLA (A) |
|
||||
New Orleans Rowing Club, Ltd. (A) |
O. Finch/S. Holbrook/M. Vogt/A. Gibson/E. Ferguson (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Shipley School (A) |
J. Lissack/M. Stribryn/A. Frisch/C. Brasfield/G. Carvalho (Cox)
|
|
|||
Unity Boat Club (B) |
E. Panfil/A. Katula/S. Middleton/T. Udani/E. Watkins (Cox)
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A) |
M. Voinov/E. Adamek/I. Guzman/E. Woroniecki/A. Novero (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
J. Mack/J. Blais/L. Turgeon/S. Debian/M. Hall (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
E. Cain/F. Holmes/L. Ormseth/A. Kyles/E. Chavez (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
G. Raab/K. Walseth/H. Walseth/F. Lijesen/E. Smock (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Central Crew Club (A) |
A. Grondin/V. Duhaime/M. McCarthy/V. Bergeron/C. Demetriou (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew (A) |
N. Finlay/M. Hon/I. Knapp/K. DiConza/K. Liu (Cox)
|
|
|||
North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S. (A) |
A. Ridenour/M. Choe/A. Bakkenist/A. Zeman/E. Disque (Cox)
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (B) |
R. Thom/P. Almy/A. Gaudio/M. Cummings/G. O'Meara (Cox)
|
|
|||
48 | 9:44 AM | W YOUTH 8+ | Women's Youth Eights | 76 |
|
DCMX2X | 10:16 AM | DC MX 2X | Directors Challenge Mixed Doubles | 48 |
|
Greenwich Crew (A) |
0.0 (46)
|
||||
Station L Rowing Club (B) |
S. Urbatsch/D. Atwood
|
0.0 (59)
|
|||
Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club (A) |
J. Moss/J. Hettler
|
0.0 (52)
|
|||
Quinsigamond Rowing Club Inc. (A) |
M. Hyland/H. Sontgerath
|
0.0 (54)
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
P. Volz/L. Jensen
|
0.0 (57)
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
H. Moon/S. Wolf
|
0.0 (47)
|
|||
New Orleans Rowing Club, Ltd. (A) |
H. Huppi/J. Huppi
|
0.0 (32)
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (B) |
S. Pickus/S. Durkin
|
0.0 (36)
|
|||
Occoquan Boat Club (A) |
B. Dzugas-Smith/P. Hoyle
|
0.0 (35)
|
|||
Independence Rowing Club (B) |
E. Lallemand/M. Lewis
|
0.0 (49)
|
|||
Ridley Graduate Boat Club (A) |
K. Hawkins/L. Krahulec
|
0.0 (43)
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
S. Majd/S. Schmidt
|
0.0 (59)
|
|||
Atomic Rowing (A) |
J. Rogers/A. Nealon
|
0.0 (44)
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (D) |
R. Lesnau/E. Kennelly
|
0.0 (59)
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (B) |
P. Kaufer/K. DeLuca
|
0.0 (51)
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
D. Chan/M. Esway
|
0.0 (41)
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
A. Rupert/A. Clark
|
0.0 (55)
|
|||
Row Brevard Inc. (A) |
B. Crossley/A. Francis
|
0.0 (49)
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
B. Gustafson/J. Cooper
|
0.0 (62)
|
|||
Swan Creek Rowing Club (A) |
A. Dinan/S. Platt
|
0.0 (55)
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (A) |
C. Zezza/M. Zezza
|
0.0 (74)
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (B) |
L. Skibo/D. Chernoff
|
0.0 (62)
|
|||
Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
C. Kammel/M. Weiler
|
0.0 (46)
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
E. Pratt/J. Winter
|
0.0 (40)
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (C) |
R. Perin/A. Vinton
|
0.0 (34)
|
|||
Composite: Hollywood Rowing Club, North Palm Beach (A) |
A. Chavez/L. Merk
|
0.0 (67)
|
|||
Composite: Lake Washington, Martha's Moms (A) |
E. Runde/E. Jacobs
|
0.0 (56)
|
|||
Composite: Texas Rowing Center, Chinook (A) |
T. Falkenthal/P. Kozicz
|
0.0 (58)
|
|||
New Haven Rowing Club (A) |
J. Brock/S. Cussler
|
0.0 (51)
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
M. Tebay/L. Stirton Aust
|
0.0 (71)
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (B) |
M. Nash/T. Walters/
|
0.0 (63)
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
D. Schley/A. Schley
|
0.0 (66)
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center (A) |
J. Simmons/K. Simmons
|
0.0 (65)
|
|||
Wichita Rowing Association (A) |
R. Symonds/K. Symonds
|
0.0 (55)
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
L. McGee/E. Cornet
|
0.0 (47)
|
|||
Independence Rowing Club (A) |
M. Maldari/F. Maldari
|
0.0 (62)
|
|||
Aqueduct Rowing Club (A) |
J. Samarasinghe/K. Lischynsky/
|
0.0 (34)
|
|||
Row Brevard Inc. (A) |
J. Julian/K. Novo
|
0.0 (42)
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club (B) |
J. Lambert/B. Sandstede
|
0.0 (59)
|
|||
Maine Coast Rowing Association (A) |
L. Krichko/D. Townsend
|
0.0 (59)
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
E. Turtle/J. Jones
|
0.0 (55)
|
|||
Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
E. Cadoff/b. cadoff/
|
0.0 (50)
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (B) |
M. Morschauser/A. Molenaar
|
0.0 (63)
|
|||
Quinsigamond Rowing Club Inc. (B) |
P. Bellin/F. Burke
|
0.0 (60)
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (C) |
M. Meisner/T. Kohler
|
0.0 (69)
|
|||
Row Georgia (A) |
K. Elfstrom/J. Laundon
|
0.0 (68)
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
0.0 (48)
|
||||
Otsego Area Rowing (A) |
L. Keith/A. Thies
|
0.0 (69)
|
|||
49 | 10:43 AM | M YOUTH 2X | Men's Youth Doubles | 54 |
|
Long Lake Rowing Crew (A) |
G. Fahning/G. Johnson
|
|
|||
Oak Neck Rowing Academy (A) |
P. Racanello/B. Beaman
|
|
|||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (A) |
N. Ramaraju/T. Wakefield/
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
D. DeRose/V. Penna/
|
|
|||
Niagara Rowing School (A) |
P. Darling/A. Perco
|
|
|||
St. Mark's School of Texas (A) |
D. Elliott/E. McGowan
|
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center (A) |
L. Salazar Anaya/Z. Smuckler/
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
W. Marvin/C. Collins
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club (A) |
A. Peeler/J. Buchholz
|
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center (B) |
A. Riney/R. Slaminko/
|
|
|||
Newport Aquatic Center (A) |
J. Sherburne/D. Schroeder/
|
|
|||
Seattle Scullers (A) |
G. Lucier/J. Adler/
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A) |
J. YARUSSI/M. Iwanski
|
|
|||
Haddon Township High School (A) |
L. Gerber/J. Savell
|
|
|||
California Yacht Club (A) |
R. Natterson/S. Cuneo
|
|
|||
Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A) |
G. CORTES/N. Dimitrakis/
|
|
|||
The Haverford School (A) |
C. Reller/J. Brewington/
|
|
|||
Burton Beach Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Haddon Township High School (A) |
J. Dykas/C. Clark
|
|
|||
Wilton Crew (A) |
C. Murphy/E. McDonnell
|
|
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A) |
D. Cannava/M. Alanis/
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (A) |
S. Flaherty/K. Maisuria/
|
|
|||
Oak Neck Rowing Academy (B) |
D. Safran/T. Kelly
|
|
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Narragansett Boat Club (A) |
B. Shields/J. Sheer/
|
|
|||
Noble & Greenough School (A) |
N. Peters/C. Scherzer/
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (B) |
N. Nadal/E. BAZAN/
|
|
|||
The Port Jefferson Rowing Club (A) |
A. Zheng/P. Biedenkapp
|
|
|||
Atomic Rowing (A) |
D. Peters/J. Trump
|
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
E. Tracy/B. Van Buren/
|
|
|||
St. Mark's School of Texas (B) |
B. Kelly/P. Valois
|
|
|||
Western Albemarle (A) |
J. Mehnert/R. Kennedy
|
|
|||
Eugene Rowing Club (A) |
E. Swinney/T. Parsons
|
|
|||
The Shipley School (A) |
|
||||
Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
C. Gotobed/M. Rossini/
|
|
|||
Seton Hall Prep (A) |
b. king/C. Robinson
|
|
|||
CRI- Row Boston (A) |
|
||||
Ridgewood Crew Foundation (A) |
A. Jones/T. Clark/
|
|
|||
The Hill School (A) |
N. Whittemore/M. Rapp/
|
|
|||
St. Paul's School (A) |
|
||||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
F. Diaz/T. Green/
|
|
|||
Triangle Rowing Club (A) |
C. Barstow/N. DeMarco
|
|
|||
Oak Neck Rowing Academy (C) |
J. Andersson/B. Matthews
|
|
|||
Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A) |
C. Vaksman/C. Howe
|
|
|||
Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Great Bay Rowing (A) |
R. Browning/I. Davis
|
|
|||
Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
S. Hoerning/L. McCombe/
|
|
|||
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy (A) |
J. Stephenson/A. Topping
|
|
|||
Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
E. Losey/M. Dimaggio
|
|
|||
Lake Leelanau Rowing Club (A) |
L. Lombardi/P. Cabbage
|
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (A) |
I. Moss/E. Kim/
|
|
|||
Beaver Creek Sculling (A) |
L. Farmer/W. Donovan
|
|
|||
Bergen County Rowing Academy (A) |
D. Mun/N. Kim/
|
|
|||
50 | 11:03 AM | W YOUTH 2X | Women's Youth Doubles | 54 |
|
51 | 11:28 AM | M YOUTH 4+ | Men's Youth Fours | 84 |
|
DCM4X | 12:05 PM | DC M 4X | Directors' Challenge Men's Quads | 25 |
|
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
J. Kirkegaard/M. Knifton/T. Peszek/S. Borchelt
|
0.0 (41)
|
|||
Composite: Narragansett, DeWolfe, Row Boston (A) |
M. Smith/G. Benning/R. Cone/D. Gorriaran
|
0.0 (57)
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (C) |
J. Grant/T. Darling/J. Pierce/J. Manson
|
0.0 (57)
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A) |
M. Gasper/M. Stormberg/I. Kolesnikov/P. Morelli
|
0.0 (56)
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A) |
A. Velte/J. Sincavage/D. Schwarz/A. Stoczko/
|
0.0 (27)
|
|||
Composite: Cambridge, Upper Valley Rowing, Unaff. (USA), Maine Coast Rowing (A) |
S. Faber/W. Purdy/J. Tunnicliffe/M. Totta
|
0.0 (62)
|
|||
Composite: Pennsylvania Barge Club, Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
C. Windeknecht/M. Malone/K. Wobeser/M. Daemen
|
0.0 (60)
|
|||
All American Rowing Camp, LLC (A) |
J. Dietz/C. Fox/C. Somers/M. Wilson/
|
0.0 (58)
|
|||
Club Nautico De San Juan (A) |
0.0 (44)
|
||||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
C. Resnick/C. Miller/L. Seyler/M. Buhler
|
0.0 (61)
|
|||
Composite: Riverside, Occoquan (A) |
C. Galvanek/P. Hoyle/J. Ciccarello/J. Tracey
|
0.0 (51)
|
|||
Dartmouth Rowing Club (A) |
T. Hull/F. McNabb/P. Folger/K. Somerville
|
0.0 (63)
|
|||
Composite: Cambridge, San Diego RC (A) |
C. Andrews/S. Vegar/R. Murphy/P. Rioux
|
0.0 (64)
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
K. Dutt
|
0.0 (0)
|
|||
Long Pond Rowing (A) |
m. rugnetta/C. Rubin/R. Lyons/C. Jamieson
|
0.0 (55)
|
|||
Harvard University Boat Club (A) |
L. Terry/H. Baker/J. Bracewell/R. Baker
|
0.0 (74)
|
|||
Nashaquitsa Rowing Club (A) |
C. Tack/J. Cusack/K. Iscol/A. Anderson
|
0.0 (68)
|
|||
Fat Cat Rowing Club (A) |
B. Morse/A. Clayton/E. Tellander/D. Guenther
|
0.0 (49)
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
0.0 (55)
|
||||
King's Crown Rowing Association (H) |
A. Medioli/W. Brown/J. Mulligan/P. Gruber/
|
0.0 (70)
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (B) |
S. Walker/J. Payne/W. Morris/W. Herz
|
0.0 (17)
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (B) |
G. Kerr/M. Richardson/J. Voss/R. Schwarz/
|
0.0 (69)
|
|||
Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
s. bedford/P. Donohue/J. Ewing/N. Legendre/
|
0.0 (51)
|
|||
Composite: River City, Unaff. (USA) (A) |
0.0 (57)
|
||||
Cambridge Boat Club (B) |
R. Borggaard/C. Hamlin/F. Schoch/C. pueper
|
0.0 (74)
|
|||
52 | 12:19 PM | M YOUTH 4x | Mens Youth Coxed Quad | 48 |
|
53 | 12:43 PM | M YOUTH 8+ | Men's Youth Eights | 80 |
|
RowAmerica Rye (A) |
P. Buckner-Wolfson/B. Tunkey/P. Moran/J. Buttigieg/C. Thomas/L. Liow/T. Lee/M. Balentine/S. Cabrera (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
B. Mark/w. lebrun/M. Willott/M. Chung/A. Cavanaugh/G. Lathrop/E. Genden, Jr./S. Wilson/E. Seguin (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
K. Sutherland/J. Dempsey/T. Jorgensen/G. Robbins/A. Chung/C. Landa/O. Anawalt/B. Ryan/M. Stearns (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A) |
J. Yu/I. Doud/A. Ward/T. Igo/K. Heinz/P. Agraz/M. Cole/P. Worthington/M. Zwicker (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
T. Horler/G. McCurdy/M. OMeara/I. Varga/M. Kuipers/W. Ghamra/J. Wang/O. Kudreikis/C. Yu (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A) |
O. Finnerty/L. Helstrom/L. Smith/M. Wilson/O. McKenna/G. Santaniello/P. Watson/T. Cullen/J. Williamson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (A) |
M. Nothaft/T. Mininger/M. Villalba/G. Brown/I. Smith/J. DeGroote/L. Cowan/R. Aldrey/S. Esquivel (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Row New Jersey (A) |
M. Nusbaum/A. Lee/J. Sacks/T. McKay/J. Craig/T. Ehrenberg/C. Mirzaian/T. Silverman/C. Mirzaian (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Norcal Crew (A) |
G. Kreidler/C. Hansen/T. Duffy/H. Sremac/J. Chiang/A. Chappuis/W. Jett/K. Ucpinar/A. Walsey (Cox)/
|
|
|||
New Trier High School Rowing (A) |
J. Weyhrich/J. Skinner/C. Riedinger/J. Maxham/S. Gloyd/W. Cesaretti/M. Miller/B. Bakal/K. Alford (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
F. Kiely/G. Marshall/J. Kiely/A. Pushner/G. Karacsonyi/F. Artia/G. Marous/V. DiPasquale/G. Bentley (Cox)
|
|
|||
Gonzaga College High School Crew (A) |
E. Keusenkothen/C. Farley/M. Lesstrang/D. Barrón/J. Langkamp/N. Abrials/M. Peterson/W. Peot/L. Stroh (Cox)
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A) |
N. Kaputa/K. Tewatia/E. Rohloff/K. Dhayal/E. Sands/P. Murtland/C. Cooper/S. Mills/E. Nghiem (Cox)
|
|
|||
B-CC High School Crew Boosters (A) |
E. Lindholm/T. Teleki/A. Kiley/S. Botero/N. Bleckner/H. Meisner/V. Csajbok/G. Lopez/A. Israel (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Oakland Athletic Rowing Society (A) |
M. McBrearty/S. Sue/T. Barbey/K. Stromberg/J. Liu/D. Good/A. Anderson/C. Karleskind/V. Tchakmakjian (Cox)/
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
M. Hankee/S. Navarro/C. Axford/L. Andreuccetti/G. Del Rio/A. Navarro/J. Mitchell/N. Johnson-Newman/S. Emrani (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
H. Simpson-May/R. Taylor/B. Resen-Davidson/J. Rizzo/J. Marye/S. Perez-Isaza/H. Carter/J. Archer/C. Greene (Cox)
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
D. Sackett/S. Schmidt/J. Johansen/L. Steinhubel/N. Callahan/I. Bury/L. Neuman/J. Jackson/A. Richer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hawk Rowing Club (A) |
N. Salvati/W. Stutzman/B. Shaw/R. Kyle/N. Haralambous/J. Jones/K. Grose/P. Murphy/B. Paul (Cox)
|
|
|||
Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
R. Lakhanpal/S. Merriam/S. May/H. Denius/R. Fennelly/J. Henceroth/L. Swick/L. Lauer/J. Truong (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
E. Xia/S. Busby/J. McNichol/M. SAVONA/J. Gill/C. Cimador/P. Flaherty/G. Neubohn/C. Fullington (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chaminade High School (A) |
N. Fracasso/N. Marotta/W. Koran/T. Robertson/R. Jones/A. Stemberger/M. Callinan/S. Kabacinski/T. Spatafora (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Collegiate Institute (A) |
L. Finlayson/A. Glenn/C. Trotter/K. Chase/E. Kania/K. Williams/A. DePinto/C. Zilliox/M. Cannavo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rose City Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Shrewsbury High School Crew (A) |
L. Dremin/M. Pellizzari/M. Brown/T. McLaughlin/O. Alptekin/J. Whitten/E. Suttinger/S. Yadanaparthi/S. Andrews (Cox)
|
|
|||
La Salle College High School (A) |
M. Kennedy/J. Sloan/L. Strain/J. Getty/D. Janiczek/T. Tingley-Kelley/T. Damasco/S. Murphy/L. Bernal (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Greater Lawrence Rowing (A) |
P. Spellman/B. Pinkham/Y. Kalwani/M. Umenhofer/R. Croteau/J. Smith/T. Pelt/J. Hale/D. MacLean (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (A) |
M. Sullivan/B. Sommer/P. Darling/O. Anderson/P. Miklus/J. Zorc/E. Chambers/A. Tomsik/W. Howe (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A) |
K. Demirtas/T. Ensor/S. Scalfi/K. Croom/L. Sulyma/Z. Lee/J. McCabe/S. Link/E. Slawin (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A) |
W. Densmore/O. Spahr/C. Rumpf/Q. Simenz/B. Fink/B. Colella/C. Tomasi/L. Cook/G. Terlion (Cox)/
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (A) |
D. Silver/P. Waxman/S. Hays/B. Vogel/B. Barta/B. Browning/D. Moy-Jacobs/J. Large/J. Mershon (Cox)
|
|
|||
Montclair High School (A) |
C. Phariss/N. Loewy/Z. Troeller/A. Brown/L. Young/g. harb/S. Welsh/A. Stamas/A. Moore-Manakas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Brunswick School Boat Club (A) |
R. Jacobson/C. Officer/B. Packer/W. Baxter/K. Marsh/J. Murphy/J. Gibbons/L. Tan/J. Elmlinger (Cox)
|
|
|||
Canisius High School (A) |
M. Burget/E. Izatt/A. Wittmann/P. Cross/J. Dodman/M. Kadiev/M. Adams/W. Oh/T. Hibbard (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Pittsford Crew (A) |
N. Littlefield/R. Tuttle/J. Peyre/M. Laundry/J. Cole/K. Polozie/E. Tuttle/K. BaileyShea/L. Cypher (Cox)
|
|
|||
Belen Jesuit Prep School (A) |
G. Rammos/A. Vazquez/A. Fernandez/M. Gipps/J. de Cardenas/D. Rodriguez-Meneses/O. Marante/P. Schmidt/G. Izquierdo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Boston College High School (A) |
H. Griffin/H. Quackenbush/K. Dunn/M. Cairo/D. Olechowski/J. Knapp/M. Lannon/A. Carolan/J. Griffin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Glastonbury High School Crew (A) |
R. Jayachandran/G. Walsh/J. DIBACCO/A. Davis/L. Easton/a. Dy/P. Scarangella/D. LaChance/A. Dolan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Friends of Concord Crew (A) |
J. Mellish/E. Follomon/B. Jones/N. Clarke/D. Tetrault/H. Maloy/T. Fuller/C. Murphy/K. Nickle (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. John's High School Crew (A) |
J. Ross/G. BARNES/J. Roche/B. Vieten/C. O'Connor/P. Smith/N. Gillaspie/L. Conlon/J. Crowley (Cox)
|
|
|||
Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A) |
A. Smith/L. Schweizer/P. Lewis/S. Tharp/J. Haney/A. Tinker/C. Hobbs/J. Halverson/K. Galliford (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew (A) |
D. Prabhakar/C. Stoneking/J. Chow/M. Fulgieri/P. Roditis/P. Tsekouras/T. Schmidt/T. Tang/S. Lago (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hingham High School Rowing Association (A) |
C. Santarelli/G. Wagner/N. Tesler/T. Claridge/W. D'Arcy/J. DeCola/N. Macdonald/A. Rubel/E. Burt (Cox)
|
|
|||
Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A) |
|
||||
Port Rowing (A) |
B. Torio/H. Strecker/B. Schaffer/J. Ritholz/G. Cirker/E. Jhong/W. Taylor/A. Sefanov/O. Wostenholme (Cox)
|
|
|||
Row New Jersey (B) |
T. Hamilton/M. Basta/T. Vitebsky/A. TO/E. Levy/W. Qi/H. Kim/A. Rubano/S. Doherty (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bedford Crew Club (A) |
C. Burke/S. McDonough/M. Marks/J. Cloutier/C. Delisle/S. O’Leary/L. Vitali/J. Piacentini/L. Saldanha (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Jackson-Reed High School Crew Boosters Club (A) |
T. Foxley/A. Topa/T. Beatley/G. Gwadz/C. Brainard/M. Epstein/A. Hohlt/K. Paulsen/E. Stoll (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Belmont Hill School (A) |
L. Mezzanotte/M. Powers/W. Yakoobian/M. Bobo/N. Pappas/A. Stanger (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A) |
|
||||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
C. Reavy/J. Mayer/J. Healy/T. Harrison/S. Farrelly/T. Lockwood/C. Perfetti/j. sondey/J. Cutaia (Cox)
|
|
|||
Seton Hall Prep (A) |
P. Treacy/R. Ananias/C. Latimer/N. Tsavekou/L. Freijomil/C. Ferraro/J. Teague/S. Wong/L. Schreiner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
J. Herman/P. McKenna/C. Cowan/G. Beatty/A. Montanaro/B. Whelan/D. Chawla/w. dodge/Z. Abdelsadek (Cox)
|
|
|||
Radnor High School Crew Club (A) |
T. Flanagan/D. Kaper-Barcelata/P. Bragdon/W. Kent/C. Mucksavage/E. Huh/P. Frei/J. Odorisio/F. Mehra (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Great Bay Rowing (A) |
N. Weinstein/J. Stoudt/D. Montgomery/M. Paluszek/E. Larson/K. Khalsa/I. Caron/t. santos/E. Raspa (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Brunswick School Boat Club (B) |
S. Raissis/R. Gilbert/C. Devine/T. Jasson/D. Chavarria/A. Resendiz/E. Lorenz/M. O'Reilly/A. Arjomand (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pacific Rowing Club (A) |
J. Bottomley/J. Abrams/S. Rosenblum/J. Lambert/P. Kanaley/S. Mccarthy/D. Sims/K. Lamb/R. POWELL (Cox)
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Greenwich Crew (B) |
H. Waters/F. Dosmond/W. Drinkall/M. Raabe/H. Garcia/a. willott/N. Govindaraj/B. Gans/N. Walding (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Middletown High School (A) |
D. Ngo/A. Green/D. Smith/E. Liesener/P. Nassetta/J. GUARINO/M. Czyz/D. CARLSON/N. Farnsworth (Cox)
|
|
|||
Arlington Belmont Crew (A) |
H. McCabe/C. Burnett/A. Kragh/T. Bitteker/C. McGloin/J. Wang/O. Purinton/X. de Venecia/P. Lo (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Preparatory School (B) |
H. Brickner/L. Mersch/M. Rebar/J. Priolo/M. Ferry/Z. Brosky/R. Pelton/J. McGlynn/D. Kaiser (Cox)
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (A) |
B. Shanle/H. Skupien/A. Yeloushan/T. Liu/T. Sahutske/C. Hoffman/A. Villvarayan/W. Viellieu/L. Okonoski (Cox)
|
|
|||
Walter Johnson Crew Club Inc (A) |
C. Lausten/R. Sbaschnig/N. Henderson/S. Liu/N. Harper/E. Nguyen/R. Hsu/K. Raudsepp/J. Carlisle (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
|
||||
Dallas United Crew, Inc. (B) |
M. Slear/C. Farley/D. Sneed/L. Betts/J. Martin/L. Blankenship/J. Craycroft/N. McNeill/J. Kang (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Cortlandt Community Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
B. McGuigan/S. Griffin/J. Papaccio/S. MacDonald/B. Polese/W. Henkin/J. Calvert/M. Bradley/B. Kristoferson (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Boston College High School (A) |
T. Heffernan/C. Dunn/S. Ackerman/E. DeGraan/M. Lydon/H. Lynch/E. Holson/F. Stenfors/w. flanagan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
|
||||
Chaminade High School (B) |
A. Pizzardi/L. Auleta/F. Castrofilippo/D. Johnson/M. McGoldrick/B. Mattera/A. Koch/A. Catinella/J. Hakes (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (B) |
I. Koide/A. Sheehey/M. Kuzel/J. Greenwood/A. Vaughn/A. Michailov/L. Hoffman/J. Sidorczuk/R. Smith (Cox)
|
|
|||
NSU University School (A) |
A. Vincent/B. Bronstein/J. Crawford/C. Lefka/A. Gannon/J. Bronstein/B. Dison/S. Steinberg/R. Shuster (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Peters Preparatory School (A) |
m. mclaughlin/H. Michaud/J. Schreiber/A. Suri/L. Piscitelli/B. GUIDO/A. Herman/M. Zwiener/D. Ang (Cox)
|
|
|||
Long Beach Junior Crew (A) |
A. Josephbek/C. Hemmings/K. Price/A. Geller/T. Gutierrez/L. Singhal/R. Hutton/N. Cheng/M. Cruz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fairport Crew Club Inc. (A) |
B. Rowell/R. Burchett/D. Basile/M. Kingston/A. Kearney/A. Frederick/M. McGee/J. Coller/J. Mutton (Cox)
|
|
|||
Phillips Exeter Academy (A) |
W. Guite/C. Bloom/C. Holtz/S. Upadhyayula/M. Bean/A. Lorgen/P. Seymour/A. Luque/J. Cowans (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (C) |
N. Ellis/C. Frascella/T. Eberwein/M. Russo/C. Dillon/L. Menin/T. Milititsky/M. Stugart/E. Zeppelin (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. John's Preparatory School (A) |
A. Flynn/J. Wright/A. Rolfe/M. Teeven/M. Viliott/J. Wagner/R. Arsenault/M. Bernstein/J. Laffy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Boston Latin School Crew (A) |
W. Hu/E. Huang/T. Aarestad/C. Seto/A. Matthews/V. Eskew/N. L'Huillier/J. Zhang/C. Stanley (Cox)
|
|
|||
54 | 1:16 PM | M CHAMP 4+ | Men's Championship Fours | 14 |
|
55 | 1:16 PM | M LW 4+ | Men's Lightweight Fours | 13 |
|
56 | 1:30 PM | W CHAMP 4+ | Women's Championship Fours | 14 |
|
57 | 1:30 PM | W LW 4+ | Women's Lightweight Fours | 7 |
|
58 | 1:49 PM | M CHAMP 8+ | Men's Championship Eights | 20 |
|
59 | 1:49 PM | M LW 8+ | Men's Lightweight Eights | 16 |
|
60 | 2:05 PM | M COLLEGE 8+ | Men's Collegiate Eights | 41 |
|
61 | 2:25 PM | W CHAMP 8+ | Women's Championship Eights | 20 |
|
62 | 2:25 PM | W LW 8+ | Women's Lightweight Eights | 7 |
|
63 | 2:39 PM | W COLLEGE 8+ | Women's Collegiate Eights | 40 |
|
64 | 2:58 PM | M COLLEGE 4+ | Men's Collegiate Fours | 40 |
|
65 | 3:15 PM | W COLLEGE 4+ | Women's Collegiate Fours | 32 |
|
DCPC2X | 3:33 PM | DC PC 2X | Directors' Challenge Parent/Child Doubles | 48 |
|
DCMX8 | 3:59 PM | DCMX8 | Director's Challenge Mixed Eight | 16 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change