Head Of The Charles 2022
- Oct 21, 2022 To Oct 23, 2022
- head
- Charles River
- Cambridge, MA (USA)
- Hosted By: Head Of The Charles Regatta
- 2022 Registered Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Friday, October 21, 2022 | |||||
1 | 7:45 AM | M SR-VET 1X | Men's Senior Veteran/Grand Veteran Singles[70+, 80+] | 55 |
|
2 | 8:04 AM | W SR-VET1X | Women's Senior-Veteran/Grand Veteran Singles [70+, 80+] | 17 |
|
3 | 8:32 AM | M VET 1X | Men's Grand Master/Veteran Singles [50+, 60+] | 127 |
|
Cambridge Boat Club |
G. Benning
|
|
|||
DeWolfe Rowing Club |
R. Cone
|
|
|||
Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc. |
B. Jamieson
|
|
|||
DeWolfe Rowing Club |
T. Bohrer
|
|
|||
Upper Valley Rowing Foundation |
J. Tunnicliffe
|
|
|||
Marietta Training Center |
G. Myhr
|
|
|||
Hanlan Boat Club |
E. Szonyi
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
R. Weaver
|
|
|||
Craftsbury Sculling Center |
T. Howell
|
|
|||
Western Reserve Rowing Association |
C. Braun
|
|
|||
Union Boat Club |
A. Adam
|
|
|||
Greater Columbus Rowing Association |
C. Gagliano
|
|
|||
612 Endurance |
P. Johnson
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
P. Cannistraro
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
J. Dahl
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
M. Cataldo
|
|
|||
Maine Coast Rowing Association |
S. Hornney
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
K. Itrato
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
|
||||
Maine Coast Rowing Association |
D. Townsend
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
T. Darling
|
|
|||
Lake Merritt Rowing Club |
C. Reategui
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. |
K. Dutt
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club |
S. Vegar
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
J. Tracey
|
|
|||
612 Endurance |
J. Dundon
|
|
|||
Fort Worth Rowing Club |
P. McDonough
|
|
|||
Leander Boat Club |
R. Klajnscek
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
M. Bannister
|
|
|||
Boulder Community Rowing, Inc. |
J. Linhoff
|
|
|||
UTS Rowing Club |
T. Willsallen
|
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club |
D. Rand
|
|
|||
Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc. |
T. Smith
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. |
S. Pape
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
J. Nelson
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
D. Ruane
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
E. Genden
|
|
|||
Union Boat Club |
B. Mannino
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
J. Stock
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
M. Craig
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
G. Stuart
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club |
G. Bolitho
|
|
|||
Nottinghamshire County Rowing Association |
M. Hyndman
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club |
F. Krupp
|
|
|||
612 Endurance |
C. Barden
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
E. Parizeau
|
|
|||
Prince William Rowing Club, Inc. |
F. McCarthy
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
A. Morrone
|
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center |
J. Ball
|
|
|||
Mendota Rowing Club |
A. Kellen
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association |
M. Wherley
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. |
W. Provost
|
|
|||
Castle Semple Rowing Club |
M. Holmes
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club |
L. Ripley
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport |
S. Cook
|
|
|||
Leander Club |
J. Myers
|
|
|||
Downeast Rowing and Paddling Education INc |
G. Kerr
|
|
|||
West Side Rowing Club |
T. Marks
|
|
|||
Wassersportverein Ottensheim |
M. Hausleitner
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. |
B. Brown
|
|
|||
Quinsigamond Rowing Club Inc. |
H. Sontgerath
|
|
|||
Swan Creek Rowing Club |
S. Platt
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
M. Skacel
|
|
|||
Norwich Rowing Club |
V. Audinis
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club |
a. merrill
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
M. Callahan
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club |
P. Hamner
|
|
|||
Ravens Boat Club |
B. Burnand
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
J. Socolovsky
|
|
|||
Cortlandt Community Rowing Association, Inc. |
M. Levy
|
|
|||
CDB Madrid Velocidad |
J. Aranzadi
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club |
M. Thenin
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (CAN) |
n. chartrand
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
K. Stürmann
|
|
|||
RV AENGWIRDEN |
f. van der steen
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
M. Gwadz
|
|
|||
New Haven Rowing Club |
L. Dailis
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. |
C. Johnston
|
|
|||
Alexandria Community Rowing |
J. Caple
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association |
G. Huang
|
|
|||
Merrimac River Rowing Association |
J. Hutchinson
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
T. Lowe
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing |
H. Koerner
|
|
|||
City of Cambridge Rowing Club |
C. Ware
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. |
K. Maloney
|
|
|||
Mohawk River Boat Club |
C. Hirschler
|
|
|||
Georgian Bay Rowing Club |
D. Rourke
|
|
|||
Union Boat Club |
J. Carroll
|
|
|||
Ruder-Club Nassovia Höchst |
C. Brzeski
|
|
|||
Thames Rowing Club |
T. Andreesen
|
|
|||
Union Boat Club |
C. Baird
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
S. Chamberlain
|
|
|||
Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. |
D. Patulak
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club |
M. Chapman
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
J. Froemming
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. |
C. Resnick
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
M. Raisky
|
|
|||
University of Queensland Boat Club |
D. Pullar
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
T. Erickson
|
|
|||
Upper Valley Rowing Foundation |
T. Denny
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
D. Curtis
|
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club |
W. Kerns
|
|
|||
Marlow Rowing Club |
N. Galbraith
|
|
|||
K.A.R.&Z.V.De Hoop |
|
||||
Swan Creek Rowing Club |
M. Craig
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
T. Beretich
|
|
|||
Western Reserve Rowing Association |
K. Watterson
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
|
||||
Tideway Scullers School |
R. O’Sulllivan
|
|
|||
Ridley Graduate Boat Club |
J. Pauls
|
|
|||
Club d’aviron Vesenaz |
G. Lins
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. |
M. Bogue
|
|
|||
Amoskeag Rowing Club |
M. Sheehan
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
P. Podolsky
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
F. Rowe
|
|
|||
Ravens Boat Club |
R. Riccardi
|
|
|||
Cornelis Tromp Hilversum |
T. de Koekkoek
|
|
|||
K.A.R.&Z.V.De Hoop |
B. Hoefsloot
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
M. Vannorsdall
|
|
|||
Virginia Boat Club |
S. Chilmaid
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
D. Kenney
|
|
|||
Kent School Boat Club |
F. Elliott
|
|
|||
Mid Hudson Rowing Association |
P. Ladd
|
|
|||
612 Endurance |
S. Michals
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. |
R. Ezzell
|
|
|||
Montreal Rowing Club / Club d'aviron de Montreal |
A. Stogornyuk
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
E. Dow
|
|
|||
4 | 9:16 AM | W GMV 1X | Women's Grand Master/Veteran Singles [50+, 60+] | 81 |
|
5 | 9:50 AM | W SM 2X | Women's Senior Master Doubles [50+] | 23 |
|
6 | 9:57 AM | W GM 2X | Women's Grand Master Doubles [60+] | 19 |
|
7 | 10:10 AM | M SM 2X | Men's Senior Master Doubles [50+] | 17 |
|
8 | 10:16 AM | M GM 2X | Men's Grand Master Doubles [60+] | 21 |
|
Saturday, October 22, 2022 | |||||
9 | 7:45 AM | M CLUB 1X | Men's Club Singles | 41 |
|
10 | 7:58 AM | M MSM 1X | Men's Master/Senior Master Singles [30+, 40+] | 52 |
|
11 | 8:16 AM | W CLUB 1X | Womens Club Singles | 28 |
|
12 | 8:24 AM | W MSM 1X | Women's Master/Senior Master Singles [30+, 40+] | 44 |
|
13 | 8:44 AM | W MSTR 2X | Women's Master Doubles [40+] | 18 |
|
College Club Seattle |
M. Pearlstein/M. Gradek
|
|
|||
Ann Arbor Rowing Club |
K. Salchow MacArthur/H. Gehman
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
T. Vandersteel/A. Sneff-Belakovskiy
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
R. Turri Vise/Y. Marts
|
|
|||
Quinsigamond Rowing Club Inc. |
J. Devlin/A. Mehr
|
|
|||
Mortlake Anglian & Alpha Boat Club |
C. Matteotti/R. Campbell
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew |
K. Pratt/E. Jallinger
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye |
M. Savage/E. Napack
|
|
|||
Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. |
S. Falkner/M. Weiler
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. |
S. Fair/L. Christoph
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
T. Stack/D. Anders
|
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club |
F. Beaudoin/K. Worrell
|
|
|||
Mortlake Anglian & Alpha Boat Club |
Z. Brass/A. Ramsden
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. |
J. HARDY/J. Shepherd
|
|
|||
Composite: Unaff. (USA), Belmont Rowing |
J. Isaacson/R. Stewart
|
|
|||
South Niagara Rowing Club |
C. Timms/S. VanBaalen
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club |
H. Hollis/J. McAlear
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club |
T. Melde/M. Nielsen
|
|
|||
14 | 8:57 AM | M MSTR 2X | Men's Master Doubles [40+] | 13 |
|
15 | 9:07 AM | M SM 8+ | Men's Senior Master Eights [50+] | 31 |
|
Ex Nemo Rowing Club (A) |
J. Gibbons/P. Sharis/J. Holland/G. Ansolabehere/N. Peterson/W. Browder/C. Swan/J. Baker/T. Metz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Diesel Athletic Club (A) |
G. Klugh/A. Abdullah/F. Honebein/J. McKibben II/J. Brown/T. Ryan/E. Grose/A. Stefan/S. Segaloff (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ex Nemo Rowing Club (B) |
J. Allen/R. Canavan/M. Schoeffel/P. Schuller/J. Lambros/J. Harvey/k. kurtzig/S. Tucker/A. Sopko (Cox)
|
|
|||
Diesel Athletic Club (B) |
B. Holbrook/P. Collins/M. Baker/C. Beasley/C. Ludden/P. Manning/D. Ryan/J. Neil/R. Shah Petersson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
K. Clemmer/T. Loughlin/M. Batchelder/M. Stralka/T. Silva/J. Steinman/J. Kennel/B. King/C. Lucas-Conwell (Cox)
|
|
|||
North Dakota Indoor Rowing Team (A) |
A. Gallagher/E. McCall/D. Silveira/S. McKiernan/J. Hughes/D. FROST/D. Wagener/H. Palmer/K. Kit (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
E. Hall/T. Simpson/W. Senenko/B. Barton/M. Fitzner/K. Meyer/M. McGinnis/P. Eames/J. Pare (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fat Cat Rowing Club (A) |
M. Atalay/J. Kawaja/S. Barr/G. Ritter/A. Amico/c. cobbs/A. Ballard/M. Vatis/J. Dougherty (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Cornell University Alumni (A) |
S. Huggins/P. Klose/B. Price/C. Hely/P. Edwards/A. Niño de Rivera Frost/J. Flynn/J. Reavis/J. Germano (Cox)
|
|
|||
87 Gold Rowing Club (A) |
J. Pescatore/D. Burden/J. McLaughlin/P. Nordell/M. Still/T. Patton/J. Smith/M. Teti/S. Bauer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bulldog Rowing Club (A) |
D. DeBonis/N. von der Schulenburg/C. Tolsdorf/T. Wiegand/R. Phillips/C. Usher/R. Kunkler/J. Ramus/W. Emans (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
|
||||
Crimson Death Barge (A) |
|
||||
Olden Bears Rowing Club (A) |
H. AbramsonWard/t. mccollum/D. Davies/D. Allen/K. Creighton/A. Ware/W. Jackman/S. Hunt/M. Knutzen (Cox)
|
|
|||
California Rowing Club (A) |
J. Read/D. Beery/s. petry/D. Kennedy/T. Katis/P. Mansfeld/W. Bonner/J. Gruenberg/P. Cipollone (Cox)
|
|
|||
GROUP TNT (A) |
V. Banjanac/z. glisic/A. Stojanovic/B. Jeremic/I. Lasic/N. Cupin/B. Stojanovic/V. Petrovic/i. stojanovic (Cox)
|
|
|||
Irish Masters BC (A) |
|
||||
Cercle Nautique d'Annecy (A) |
D. Sanchez/A. Picut/D. Puybaraud/P. Louazel/T. Tomiet/O. Blanc/B. Guillemot/P. Nous/C. Albano (Cox)
|
|
|||
RCA Alumni Association (A) |
M. Forgeron/J. Houlding/P. Graham/D. Dickison/S. Frisch/P. Monckton/D. Miege/J. relle/S. Cheng (Cox)
|
|
|||
Northeastern University Rowing Alumni (A) |
P. Hunkeler/F. McGillin/R. Pollock/J. Gilmartin/P. Douglas/T. Ashworth/P. Tardif/k. stone/C. Wong (Cox)
|
|
|||
DeWolfe Rowing Club (A) |
A. Finch/J. Luck/G. Keane/T. Wilson/M. Lyons/C. Lynch/W. Christie/D. Hurley/M. Lee (Cox)
|
|
|||
Molesey Boat Club (A) |
C. Leonard/E. Bellamy/T. Middleton/H. Mills/M. Brittin/A. Brennan/R. Shirley/H. Pelham/s. burrows (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of San Diego Alumni 85.5 (A) |
T. Macy/C. Flanigan/P. Hughes/J. Scherzinger/C. Mcdonough/J. Hoskins/S. Williams/S. Durkin/N. Weisner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
W. Greene/B. Ingleton/R. Wink/S. Kazmierczak/S. De Bever/G. Green/W. Newell/R. Anderson/O. Robb (Cox)
|
|
|||
Aging Aggies Rowing Program (A) |
C. Marino/R. Scannell/P. Schor/S. Meisner/J. Kelly/D. Hamilton/B. Morrissey/S. Morrissey/M. Browning (Cox)
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
|
||||
Pacific Rowing Club (A) |
D. Milner/D. Newman/A. Caliandro/A. Ballantyne/M. Kirby/C. Moreland/D. Foster/P. bollyky/S. Kirsten (Cox)
|
|
|||
Catawba Yacht Club (A) |
K. Dalton/P. Stanislaw/P. Hughston/D. Lewis/M. Bartoldus/R. Rabassa/R. Fuller/R. Fuller/C. Goshorn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Avalon Rowing Club (A) |
A. Tracksler/E. Lewis/J. Dobson/P. Nixon/M. Shonstrom/E. Bohn/T. MCLAUGHLIN/P. Kelly/L. Maggio (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
S. Borchelt/R. Morse/M. Knifton/F. Frey/B. Minzenmayer/L. Rehwinkel/E. Meiske/S. Forrest/S. Smith (Cox)
|
|
|||
16 | 9:18 AM | M GM 8+ | Men's Grand Master Eights [60+] | 29 |
|
17 | 9:31 AM | W SM 8+ | Women's Senior Master Eights [50+] | 30 |
|
College Club Seattle (A) |
C. Scull/B. Hills/J. Huffman/K. Stoddard/A. Ettel/M. Yount/M. Coffren-Barton/M. Anderson/R. Lubker-Buckmann (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
S. Morse/M. Robinson/T. Falkenthal/Y. Herbeck/D. Lafferty/L. Thomas/R. McCord/D. Fuller Knight/M. Rochford (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
A. Taylor/K. Tollefson/M. Lee/S. Pryal/J. Vasey/A. Phillips/S. Bailey/P. Sandige/L. Caldwell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
K. Keller/P. Scott/L. Weidner/L. Thoron/J. Panko/C. Battani/K. Davis-Jones/K. Eichner/J. Kelly (Cox)
|
|
|||
East Bay Rowing Club (A) |
S. McFadden/D. French/M. Owen/H. Krakora/F. Prada/D. Martini/C. Jourdan/F. Horton/A. Rezneck (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
K. Wyatt/B. Owens/C. McGuire/R. Venables/C. Zurawski/A. Vagts/S. Lanken/P. Coyle/H. Levitz (Cox)
|
|
|||
FILO Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Radcliffe Alumnae Rowing Association (A) |
S. Mahan/A. Pugh/F. Gebeyehu-Houston/R. Hyson/V. Lang/C. Han/C. Doyle/E. Wilder Richards/R. Millman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Masters Coaching, LLC (A) |
E. Shanower/B. Balenger/J. King/C. Federiuk/D. VanTieghem/M. Raby/F. Breit/N. Jarvis/J. Gesch (Cox)
|
|
|||
Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
R. Lalor/T. Sukiennicki/L. Greene/R. Noll/L. Lennon/M. Rawlings/L. Choate/K. Vosburgh/F. Sankey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A) |
N. Cooper/N. Aarsheim/J. Comstock/A. Bradley/D. Krakora/A. Hawkins/F. Ashley/F. Rubenstein/M. Setchko (Cox)
|
|
|||
Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A) |
P. Goforth/J. Hutton/K. Kopchitz/M. Hudson/M. Leonard/J. Janusz/M. MacKenzie/L. Thompson/E. Kurcz (Cox)
|
|
|||
BMA Boat Club (A) |
T. Frank Canfield/S. Dupcak/A. Thies/J. Hathaway/L. Edgerly/E. Mastrianni/D. Kemper/E. Wilson/C. Bassler (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Prince William Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A) |
M. WELCH/K. Murphy/B. Hack/K. Dorsey/M. Longfellow/D. Dodge/H. Tolson/J. Montanaro/T. Griffin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
A. Iannaccone/J. Ostasewski/M. Hentschel/J. Iannuzzi/M. Wrabley/M. Owens/T. Miller/S. Parker Hughes/R. Burns (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cork Boat Club (A) |
S. Rice/C. O'Mahony/N. Barrett/M. White/M. Fitzell/W. Ziad/A. Lynch/K. McCarthy/W. Becklean (Cox)
|
|
|||
DeWolfe Rowing Club (A) |
S. Sullivan/S. Gronewold/D. Prowse/S. Schmidt/P. Gray/R. Zegarra/S. Hesse/A. Senftleben/M. Hall Klepacki (Cox)
|
|
|||
Steeringuwright, LLC (A) |
W. O'Brien/t. gilmartin/J. Bellantoni/L. Shoop/H. Talbot/K. Ackerman/T. Walhart/C. Cunningham/L. Wright (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
A. Chouinard/L. Van Orden-Rudberg/C. Wilson/M. Rozing/L. Douglas/C. Main/M. Allen/J. Hayes-Cha/J. Kim (Cox)
|
|
|||
Putney Town Rowing Club (A) |
E. Culley/L. Peck/M. Mortimer/L. Adebiyi/S. Masoud/E. Maury/A. McGregor-Macdonald/P. Fraley/N. Fandetti (Cox)
|
|
|||
Putney Town Rowing Club (A) |
E. Fadlon/S. Frehe/K. de Freitas/K. Moore/C. Pieretti/J. Lenz/J. Bartoli/E. Takacs/P. Frost (Cox)
|
|
|||
Don Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Lea Rowing Club (A) |
L. Eyres/A. Phelps/L. Clarke/S. Rimassa/M. Feir/G. Bryson/H. Middleton/J. Baxter/R. Hill (Cox)
|
|
|||
Aging Aggies Rowing Program (A) |
R. White/J. Rand/K. Clifton/E. Cushna/G. Green/M. Wolff-Dorsey/I. Casady/M. Celli/S. Harden (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters (A) |
J. Archibald/H. Weber/M. Smith/J. Veitkus/M. Oberly/L. Ter Doest/M. Yaegers/R. O'Meara/C. Beck (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greater Lawrence Rowing (A) |
R. Eastman Or-Shahar/A. Spires/C. O'Toole/J. Williams/L. Lewkowski/M. Church/L. Quinchia/W. Pawlowska/H. Graham (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club (A) |
M. McEvoy/D. Reid/M. Chadwick/S. Schlieman/L. Prystay/J. Shortall/C. Chenell/K. Germann/K. Ivings (Cox)
|
|
|||
18 | 9:42 AM | W GM 8+ | Women's Grand Master Eights [60+] | 20 |
|
19 | 9:54 AM | M SM 4+ | Men's Senior Master Fours [50+] | 30 |
|
20 | 10:05 AM | M GM 4+ | Men's Grand Master Fours [60+] | 21 |
|
Cambridge Boat Club (A) |
R. Sampson/C. Richards/G. Wilkins/J. Everett/C. Boit (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A) |
R. Sax/D. Little/H. Graves/M. Stormberg/G. Quizon (Cox)
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
R. Cosgrove/D. Ward/H. Butler/J. De Jong/M. Rott (Cox)
|
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club (A) |
E. Watne/J. Cotter/J. Haisman/J. Duke/M. Saracino (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (B) |
T. Pounds/J. Peterson/L. Floyd/S. Morss/S. Klein (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
|
||||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
J. Cody/R. Yocum/A. Erickson/A. Haack/D. Banister (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
K. Hansen/S. Winter/C. Turner/S. Merritt/J. Moseley (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ancient Mariners Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Cambridge Boat Club (C) |
T. Fulham/S. Hamilton/O. Simanovsky/E. Ford/C. Hanlon (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
J. Yasaitis/G. Barnes/R. Sengstaken/E. Cook/L. Bayne (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
G. Rinehart/B. Kelly/A. Jolly/P. Bennett/B. Tong (Cox)
|
|
|||
Wimbleball Rowing Club (A) |
S. Harries/C. Riches/A. Theed/A. Tompkins/L. Dorrance King (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ormsund Roklub (A) |
B. Whitehead/V. Vinje/S. Faber/R. Lesnau/A. Gorriaran (Cox)
|
|
|||
Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A) |
T. Odell/F. Castiglione/G. Hack/N. Ishizuka/A. Harvey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Avalon Rowing Club (A) |
K. Dotkov/R. Budell/J. Colosimo/T. Murphy/M. Bernardo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
J. Spencer/N. Holland/V. Houston/D. Spencer/A. Herman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Catawba Yacht Club (A) |
C. Parziale/T. Phillips/P. Jeffrey/P. GILMORE/D. Gilbert (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
|
||||
Cornell University Alumni (A) |
D. Stanton/R. DiGiovanna/M. Butler/J. Senner/H. Sivan (Cox)
|
|
|||
21 | 10:15 AM | W SM 4+ | Women's Senior Master Fours [50+] | 36 |
|
22 | 10:28 AM | W GM 4+ | Women's Grand Master Fours [60+] | 20 |
|
23 | 10:47 AM | M ALUM 8+ | Men's Alumni Eights | 48 |
|
24 | 11:05 AM | W ALUM 8+ | Women's Alumnae Eights | 45 |
|
25 | 11:25 AM | M MSTR 4+ | Men's Master Fours [40+] | 19 |
|
26 | 11:31 AM | M ALUM 4+ | Men's Alumni Fours | 23 |
|
27 | 11:42 AM | W MSTR 4+ | Women's Master Fours [40+] | 17 |
|
28 | 11:49 AM | W ALUM 4+ | Women's Alumnae Fours | 16 |
|
29 | 12:05 PM | M MSTR 8+ | Men's Master Eights [40+] | 13 |
|
30 | 12:13 PM | W MSTR 8+ | Women's Master Eights [40+] | 15 |
|
31 | 12:24 PM | M CLUB 4+ | Men's Club Fours | 50 |
|
Harvard University Crew (A) |
Z. Carboni/S. Cox/I. Robinson/L. Sousou/H. Kwoun (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Northeastern University (A) |
|
||||
Harvard University Crew (B) |
J. Deneen/A. Neal/L. Heffernan/S. Zehnder/C. Engles (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
L. Rex/P. Rex/A. Lee/S. Luden/N. Orsolini (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (B) |
T. Gadsby/H. Flamm/J. Cipolla/N. Tsantes/A. Bolender (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of Virginia Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
Flower City Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
J. Mitrowski/J. Hatch/M. Weickert/A. Gordienko/A. Matthews (Cox)
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A) |
B. Lynch/T. Lee/D. Kennedy-Moore/J. Gleim/E. Nghiem (Cox)
|
|
|||
Charlottesville Postal Workers Rowing Club (A) |
F. Brown/C. Glennon/X. Quinn/J. Kyne/N. Lorens (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bowdoin College (A) |
|
||||
Union Boat Club (A) |
R. McCaig/V. Bertram/E. Clapp/C. Clapp/C. Jacobs (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fairfield University Rowing (A) |
B. Stergion/J. Godwin/R. Borsy/M. Hamilton/T. Flynn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Union Boat Club (B) |
P. Rigopulos/E. Goldberg/S. Ford/Z. Gordon/D. Osborne (Cox)
|
|
|||
U.S. Military Academy Crew (A) |
C. Shepler/R. Kauzlarich/B. Ryan/B. Armstrong/B. Liu (Cox)
|
|
|||
East Bay Rowing Club (A) |
C. Heneghan/M. McClurg/S. Lamers/K. Shutt/A. Strasenburgh (Cox)
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club (A) |
R. Ujazdowski/D. Cumming/A. Perasso/E. Gonzalez/M. Baert (Cox)
|
|
|||
MIT Grad Crew (A) |
C. Jones/J. Hesslink/I. McJohn/P. Mayhew/V. Wong (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Crew (A) |
P. Brown/M. Ozzello/J. Swiggett/S. Bebak/A. Kayanan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
University of Notre Dame Men's Crew Club (A) |
A. Kiley/D. Hockx/J. Benson/A. Lewis/A. Kishore (Cox)
|
|
|||
Michigan State Crew Club (A) |
W. Hammerslag/P. Kahlon/E. Wright/A. Walker/S. Shaker (Cox)
|
|
|||
Iona University (A) |
O. Sanchez/E. Megal/F. Bolger/T. Koetzner/J. Tomsen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
A. Moburg-Jones/M. Carrasco/W. Merchant/W. Grimes/J. Shi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Taurus Boat Club (A) |
L. Paterson/W. Moorhouse/J. Guppy/J. Kent/S. Smith (Cox)
|
|
|||
Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A) |
J. Pfander/T. Narvell/E. Carr/B. Cannarella/L. Taylor (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rhode Island School of Design (A) |
M. Fertik/J. Lyon/A. Belanger/G. Chapman/K. Hong (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rowing Club at NC State (A) |
|
||||
University of San Diego Alumni 85.5 (A) |
K. McCaig/W. Drummond/L. Uetrecht/J. Cioffari/R. Marrujo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atomic Rowing (A) |
R. Noga/C. Boettner/S. Dohse/C. Price/S. Allmon (Cox)
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club (B) |
M. Ptucha/P. Verni/V. Celaj/C. Corwen/J. Lorusso (Cox)
|
|
|||
Washington College (A) |
|
||||
The Rowing Team at the University of Georgia, Inc. (A) |
E. Jacobs/J. Feagle/S. Rudd/C. Merando/B. DeFoor (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greater Lawrence Rowing (A) |
M. Poreba/J. Dwyer/M. Kapp/T. Cotreau/S. Ivey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A) |
R. Coulson/E. West/K. Bender/A. Zeigle/B. Schiros (Cox)
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club (A) |
J. McKenzie/A. Harkema/C. Mackie/N. Krause/P. Ferraro (Cox)
|
|
|||
Independence Rowing Club (A) |
S. Margiotta/M. Carenza Scholz/J. Zagroba/J. Greer/C. Skolnick (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
D. Knorr/N. Haase/G. Narver/M. Marshall/J. White (Cox)
|
|
|||
Los Angeles Rowing Club (A) |
V. Marchetta/L. Kete/R. Wong/A. Chacon/M. Jang (Cox)
|
|
|||
Clarkson University Crew Club (A) |
B. Gohl/A. Forsht/J. Suiter/K. Meidenbauer/G. Buehler (Cox)
|
|
|||
Clemson Rowing Association (A) |
M. Morfogen/M. Monaghan/S. Gossett/G. Murphy/S. Amin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Brown University Men's Crew (A) |
M. Allu/I. Augustinov/A. Swidler/L. Zhao/V. Ramakrishnan (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of Massachusetts Crew (A) |
P. McNulty/B. Armany/G. Poelker-McKee/G. LeLievre/S. Harden (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
S. Gardner/S. de Leuw/M. Robins/J. Alfano/A. Granse (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
R. Heister/J. Kramberger/A. Pierskalla/B. Hagenau/A. Brown (Cox)
|
|
|||
Wesleyan University (A) |
M. Ewing/F. Bell/O. Saffery/B. Beaman/L. Rosenblum (Cox)
|
|
|||
Argonaut Rowing Club (A) |
P. Mueller/S. Reynolds/S. Lad/D. Sela/K. Klerk (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A) |
P. Chalmers/B. Brown/M. Zahner/B. Milliken/R. Bushman (Cox)
|
|
|||
32 | 12:43 PM | W CLUB 4+ | Women's Club Fours | 52 |
|
33 | 1:09 PM | M CLUB 8+ | Men's Club Eights | 40 |
|
Brown University Men's Crew (A) |
B. Jackson/A. Simpson/J. du Croo de Jongh/N. Swidler/A. Johansen/S. Bacon/G. Milovac/M. Deetman/I. Emery (Cox)
|
|
|||
Harvard University Crew (A) |
M. Kulesza/J. Gordon/F. Kwok/F. Ritchie/M. Shakespeare/H. Burke/J. Patton/T. Horler/B. Ray (Cox)
|
|
|||
U.S. Naval Academy Men's Crew (A) |
C. Feeley/G. Eller/S. Beach/R. Freimuth/A. Richez/J. Mollohan/R. Hagerty/M. Ostrowski/Z. Shieh (Cox)
|
|
|||
Harvard University Crew (B) |
B. Scott/C. McInroy/H. Schofield/J. Ozaeta/L. Roach/H. Bellew/J. Weldon/R. Link/S. Digumarthi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
P. Frederick/B. Stoner/C. Wu/G. Overholser/M. Miklasevich/K. Richardson/A. Delgreco/A. Wu/M. Thoreson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Boston University Men's Crew (A) |
J. Sherburne/E. Feldman/S. Scornavacca/O. Loeb/T. Unsworth/F. Berkhout/S. Onbargi/M. Kerler/L. Stroh (Cox)
|
|
|||
Dartmouth College Rowing (A) |
A. Oliver/S. Rothschild/W. Kalikman/L. Marshall/B. Lockhart/W. Delaney/O. Lee/S. Warming/C. Shaheen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Northeastern University (A) |
M. Gelfand/F. Braband/P. Brocca/J. Sanzone/M. Kane/M. Cossill/Q. Cohen/W. de St Croix/Q. Fleming (Cox)
|
|
|||
Dartmouth College Rowing (B) |
D. Edington/J. Dubois/N. Tomasi/T. Danziger/T. Thomas/N. Hepburn/M. Marks/C. Harrison/J. Brar (Cox)
|
|
|||
Boston University Men's Crew (B) |
I. Varga/G. Lovaas/S. Dallman/C. Schwartz/A. Chappuis/R. Purpur/M. Honeybone/I. Doud/E. Slawin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Brown University Men's Crew (B) |
B. Shore/C. Baker/P. Vanamee/T. Green/w. lebrun/N. Gaensler/M. Winter/M. Boranian/P. Dragseth (Cox)
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
A. Treubert/A. Dellechiaie/P. Leon/D. Watson/I. Estevao/R. Karlen/M. Cunningham/B. Peard/S. Minter (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
|
||||
College of the Holy Cross (A) |
P. Boyle/C. Farley/C. Rice/K. Chase/J. Fitzgerald/A. Khlopin/O. Everett/R. Erwin/j. Petrus (Cox)
|
|
|||
Harvard University Crew (C) |
F. Crawford/h. huang/m. lyons/K. Daley/L. Russotto/N. Gu/A. Bannan/A. Frank/M. Ong (Cox)
|
|
|||
Tufts University Crew (A) |
T. Schneider/N. Briano/C. Millay/A. Taylor/C. Guerra/H. Gray/C. Cooper/W. Rubin/L. Mclennan (Cox)
|
|
|||
U.S. Coast Guard Academy (A) |
N. Betts/E. Ratliff/B. Coutu/P. Jones/D. Olechowski/M. Paluszek/B. Dush/W. Cunneen/K. Moring (Cox)
|
|
|||
Boston College (A) |
A. Olapade/S. Maloney/P. Martino/W. Johnson/J. Wright/J. Dudas/T. Moore/M. Balentine/J. Warchol (Cox)
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (B) |
F. Dipert/S. Swanson/L. Butler/K. Cronin/A. Rapp/G. Markel/M. Zetkulic/C. DeLo/K. McLean (Cox)
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
S. Chapin/N. Newman/M. Pallotta/P. Constantino/R. Jones/T. Jones/G. McKiernan/D. Shackelford/M. Goohs (Cox)
|
|
|||
Massachusetts Institute of Technology (A) |
J. Jarczynski/L. Young/A. Jovanovic-Hacon/E. Hong/P. Worthington/R. Giudici/A. rothmeyer/D. Robinson/J. Atkinson (Cox)
|
|
|||
U.S. Military Academy Crew (A) |
E. Trampush/H. Mazzei/R. Ochoa/S. DeRuse/T. Hale/N. Jenkins/M. Manetti/N. Jenkins/A. White (Cox)
|
|
|||
Massachusetts Institute of Technology (B) |
C. Sloane/D. Lewis/D. Elliott/C. Davis/E. Andrews/B. Urquhart/N. Tsakiris/J. O'Leary/H. Rose (Cox)
|
|
|||
WPI Crew (A) |
S. Govani/M. Wadzinski/A. Rickards/P. Hastings/N. Manz/B. Mcleod/I. Levine/S. Donahue/J. Farnum (Cox)
|
|
|||
MIT Rowing Club (A) |
L. Sennhauser/M. Peters/J. Viana/Z. Adams/R. Dijoud/N. Budnik/F. Faruqi/J. Gabbard/E. Chen (Cox)
|
|
|||
UK Armed Forces (A) |
M. Matt/S. Jones/B. Thomas/S. Hayes/W. New/A. Pollock/D. Satch/E. Mace/E. Lindsay (Cox)
|
|
|||
JL Racing (A) |
D. Huelsmann/L. kurzner/I. Malik/M. Toutloff/K. Kane/T. Rein/P. Collins/K. Fujii/P. Guerrero (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rocket Legs Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Argonaut Rowing Club (A) |
K. Saggi/R. Gould/P. Johnson/N. Trotman/P. Campeau/L. Marshall/T. Wicks/D. Toman/T. Miedema (Cox)
|
|
|||
Harvard Kennedy School Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Los Angeles Rowing Club (A) |
R. Stewart/D. Kerns/K. Hudson/J. Posthauer/B. Conlon/M. Mezger/D. Pardini/D. St Hilaire/K. Hirth (Cox)
|
|
|||
Tideway Scullers School (A) |
K. Brown/N. Marriott/M. Wilkojc/B. Fields/A. Maglio/N. Halford/J. Budenberg/B. Stroud-Turp/K. Wagstaff (Cox)
|
|
|||
Tyrian Club (A) |
|
||||
Harvard Waves Rowing (A) |
Y. Jin/Y. Zheng/J. Min/w. wang/L. Li/Z. GUO/G. Ma/M. Wei/C. Velander (Cox)
|
|
|||
Williams College (A) |
B. Washburne/B. Floyd/W. Densmore/M. Mallett/N. Akosah/D. Peters/M. Liebman/N. Phipps/K. Ryan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bucknell University (A) |
B. Schaffer/L. Arvanitis/A. DeWitt/K. Carney/S. Zelov/C. Kirby/J. McGarry/K. Paulsen/B. Weggeland (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A) |
C. Reid/A. Symington/T. Rice/J. Engwerda/K. Kawada/C. Rolling/B. Nguyen/H. Nguyen/S. Tannery (Cox)
|
|
|||
Northeastern University (B) |
C. Serhan/C. Rydecki/D. Kelly/C. Gosk/J. Waiss/O. Adeboye/A. Picard/J. DiRusso/D. Savoie (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (B) |
M. Eaton/J. Bilchik/R. McNamara/N. Robertson/A. Cummings/S. Ormsby/E. Schulken/P. Fisher/K. Egan (Cox)
|
|
|||
34 | 1:24 PM | W CLUB 8+ | Women's Club Eights | 40 |
|
USC Women's Rowing (A) |
f. batstone/C. McTygue/J. Karten/I. Brast/J. Morgan/I. Korellis/G. Eamer/G. Angelich/D. Shearer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Yale University Crew -Women, Lightweight Men, Heavyweight Men (A) |
S. Craver/C. Perry/V. Barletta/O. Clark/E. Hofmans/E. Bettigole/M. Heneghan/P. Mullin/S. Garcia (Cox)
|
|
|||
Georgetown University (A) |
A. Chapman/A. Chapman/C. Weller/G. Leon/J. Ashton/R. Green/L. Aronson/F. Wardrop/S. Cullinan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Radcliffe Crew (A) |
A. Faydherbe de Maudave/A. Smits/M. Blind/B. Galloway/M. Kent/J. Kempster-Taylor/H. Jacobson/S. Averill/A. Cherf (Cox)
|
|
|||
Massachusetts Institute of Technology (A) |
E. Nates/P. Gaitskell/A. Khotimsky/J. Contini/S. Hulme/E. Gersack/T. Wilhelm/A. Dulski/Y. Kim (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
H. Wayment-Steele/A. Lee/S. Bauer/I. Rodgers/S. Rogers/L. Jensen/V. Rojo/E. Lichter/C. Coveney (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of Delaware Women's Rowing (A) |
G. Visser/J. Rothstein/D. Denegar/S. Matthews/A. Tine/M. Quackenbush/J. Moller/M. Leahy/C. Higgins-Hart (Cox)
|
|
|||
Dartmouth College Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Boston University Women's Crew (A) |
S. Thoden/G. Brown/L. Stevens/E. Brindle/M. Agudelo/I. Frenette/S. Fong/R. Lynch/K. Walker (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of San Diego (A) |
C. Burns/A. O'Dea/E. Cary/V. Goretic/G. Koerwitz/A. Peebles/M. Dowson/E. McFarlane/M. Schulz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Boston College (A) |
O. Hankey/M. Palmer/L. Bauer/C. Griffin/J. Sherwood/K. Morrell/L. Martinez/R. Papineau/a. ferreira (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fordham University (A) |
E. Lewis/E. Rodde/M. Geier/C. Boyle/J. Forbes/A. Casey/M. Gunz/A. Baulch/S. Rocca (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of Massachusetts Crew (A) |
G. White/R. Turnbull/C. Jacuzzi/L. Iwanicki/A. Harvell/L. Carpenter/I. Healy/K. Jarvoja/N. DiLeo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Colgate University Rowing (A) |
A. Hopkins/E. Dukesherer/M. Clausen/K. French/A. Cook/R. Carew/M. Francis/C. Perdomo/B. Hom (Cox)
|
|
|||
Eastern Michigan University (A) |
|
||||
St. Joseph's University (A) |
a. o'brien/R. McDade/J. Ianieri/a. ruck/a. martin/M. Mulkerrins/H. Ashcraft/E. Staples/A. Gambescia (Cox)
|
|
|||
Massachusetts Institute of Technology (B) |
A. Meurer/C. Gump/K. Robertson/C. Johnson/C. Sullivan/E. Wright/T. Nottage/G. Aponte/A. Sasne (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marist College Crew (A) |
N. Miklos/G. Insero/S. Starrett/E. Jauch/C. Voorhis/A. Surette/L. Muhr/G. Anderson/A. Cieplinski (Cox)
|
|
|||
Northeastern University (A) |
E. Loonam/D. Boyse/S. Kerr/G. Theobald/W. Maughan/R. Milde/L. Riedel/A. Brashers/K. Corey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
A. Buck/E. Aspell/R. Soja/H. Johns/S. Ahlgren/K. Wiedenhoft/E. Morrison/O. Wesel/V. Castleberry (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fairfield University Rowing (A) |
C. morrissey/K. Bergstrom/M. Blair/E. Szachta/C. Caruso/M. Megill/F. Caces/M. Schmidt/E. Mcspedon (Cox)
|
|
|||
Tufts University Crew (A) |
V. Morgan/I. Berman/A. Brzezenski/A. Timoney/G. Butler/A. Larson/M. Durfee/C. Wilson/K. Yew (Cox)
|
|
|||
MIT Rowing Club (A) |
L. Siraj/C. MacIsaac/L. Sasgen/A. Fitzgerald/K. Lane/M. LaBranche/K. Hoebel/P. Smith/R. Bellmore (Cox)
|
|
|||
Shannon Rowing Club (A) |
E. Clohessy/C. odonoghue/C. Davis/K. Healy/M. Carmody/R. Malone/V. Haigney/L. oconnor/A. Willis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Avalon Rowing Club (A) |
V. Meyer zu Westrup/A. Thomas/M. Angelopoulos/B. Ritzel/N. Grimm/A. Smith/A. Hildebrandt/M. Crenca/S. O'Connor (Cox)
|
|
|||
Skidmore College Crew (A) |
R. Puga Gorry/S. Altman/A. Yi/H. Staton-Todaro/S. Peterson/W. Bradley/M. Lofmark/L. Glanville/G. Posanti (Cox)
|
|
|||
Yale Grad Crew (A) |
H. Litwak/C. Bondoc/S. Warburton/K. Barth/S. Woodman/M. DeWane/A. Acharya/L. Anderer/K. Olivera (Cox)
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
K. Marano/E. Gordon/S. Van Sessen/S. Hartigan/L. Huuki-Myers/N. Fennelly/E. Turtle/A. Waguespack/D. Harden (Cox)
|
|
|||
Kansas Athletics, Inc. (A) |
A. Ronning/A. Cayci/G. wallrapp/E. Weber/M. Martin/L. Draper/S. Warren/S. Pemberton/A. Owens (Cox)
|
|
|||
Drexel University (A) |
J. Rogers/H. Mckeever/G. Hunt/M. Knoff/K. Droogan/R. Keefer/T. Powell/K. Driscoll/N. Cleri (Cox)
|
|
|||
Harvard Business School Boat Club (A) |
M. Roberts/R. Anderson/O. Gillis/N. Le/E. Paik/B. Hall/K. Bojic/A. Bandarpalle/K. Evenson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Rowing In Color (A) |
D. Martschenko/R. Armstrong/C. Ukogu/T. Billingslea/J. Howard/C. Burton/B. Henry/M. Sosa/C. Wiggins (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mid Hudson Rowing Association (A) |
E. Knodel/N. Quinn/C. Graves/G. Lahm/N. Fischer/J. Biggs/M. Mummert/A. Kiewra/L. Rapp (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A) |
N. Bonavila/I. Saric/A. Webb/E. Dzeng/B. O'Brien/E. Marcacci/J. Olshan/A. Meyer/M. Dietz (Cox)
|
|
|||
JL Racing (A) |
A. Mikkola/A. Rijs/O. Harbol/C. De Bruyn/M. Lyons/G. Singleton/A. Chircop/S. Tammaro/M. Semprebon (Cox)
|
|
|||
Old Dominion University Women's Rowing (A) |
G. Cook/K. Logan/K. Hemsworth/A. Hoff/L. Brennan/M. Enns/J. Protacio/S. Blackburn/I. Romanzo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bryant University (A) |
E. Prouty/M. Hart/L. Burke/L. Barry/A. Fijnvandraat/J. Grady/S. Kuechle/K. King/D. Gagnon (Cox)
|
|
|||
Boston College (B) |
E. Smith/E. Kirk/C. Cochener/G. Yi/C. McLaughlin/A. Mozingo/E. Smirl/V. Kupiecki/M. Stevens (Cox)
|
|
|||
Columbia University (A) |
J. Wingard/E. Bukowski/M. Drandell/O. McManus/F. Onyechere/E. Smith/E. Dodge/S. Johnson/L. Voorhees (Cox)
|
|
|||
35 | 1:42 PM | M CHAMP 2X | Men's Championship Doubles | 22 |
|
36 | 1:52 PM | W CHAMP 2X | Women's Championship Doubles | 22 |
|
37 | 2:04 PM | M CHAMP 1X | Men's Championship Singles | 25 |
|
38 | 2:10 PM | M LW 1X | Men's Lightweight Singles | 19 |
|
39 | 2:20 PM | W CHAMP 1X | Women's Championship Singles | 25 |
|
40 | 2:25 PM | W LW 1X | Women's Lightweight Singles | 18 |
|
41 | 2:39 PM | DC MX 2X | Directors' Challenge Mixed Doubles | 45 |
|
42 | 3:00 PM | MX PARA 4+ | Mixed Para PR3 Fours | 1 |
|
43 | 3:10 PM | MX INCL 4+ | Mixed Para Inclusion Fours | 2 |
|
44 | 3:22 PM | MX INCL 2x | Mixed Para Inclusion 2x | 19 |
|
Sunday, October 23, 2022 | |||||
45 | 7:45 AM | M YOUTH 1X | Men's Youth Singles | 45 |
|
46 | 8:01 AM | W YOUTH 1X | Women's Youth Singles | 46 |
|
47 | 8:19 AM | W YOUTH 4+ | Women's Youth Fours | 90 |
|
48 | 8:56 AM | DC W 4X | Directors' Challenge Women's Quads | 35 |
|
49 | 9:13 AM | W YOUTH 4X | Womens Youth Coxed Quad | 50 |
|
50 | 9:35 AM | W YOUTH 8+ | Women's Youth Eights | 89 |
|
51 | 10:07 AM | W YOUTH 2X | Women's Youth Doubles | 56 |
|
52 | 10:29 AM | W U17 4+ | Women's Under-17 Fours | 21 |
|
53 | 10:47 AM | M YOUTH 4+ | Men's Youth Fours | 90 |
|
RowAmerica Rye (A) |
T. Soumakis/W. Kearns/E. Mangan/A. Ianchulev/B. Pedone (Cox)
|
|
|||
Newport Aquatic Center (A) |
K. Aminian/T. O'Neil/J. Chavos/L. Laster/T. Graves (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A) |
R. Putnam/L. Catapano/B. Clark/R. Jeong/M. Wilson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Brunswick School Boat Club (A) |
H. Andren/J. Cabot/R. Bryant/C. Officer/L. Tan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Unionville High School (A) |
W. Kolman/R. O'Leary/J. Develin/H. Ritz/A. Hohenadel (Cox)
|
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (A) |
L. Shetler/O. Powell/K. Brown/D. Lasso/T. Chunawala (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A) |
|
||||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A) |
A. Karra/J. Hobart/N. Myers/N. Hlinka/M. Peng (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
B. Zeller/T. Fiorito/N. Ellis/T. Ornstein/S. Jaffe (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A) |
O. Julian/P. Agraz/C. Hondrogen/G. Young/C. Woo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Culver Academies (A) |
Y. Yu/S. Reid/C. Oliver/Z. Xiang/S. Boncosky (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A) |
R. Pelton/W. Stutzman/N. Haralambous/N. Salvati/C. Miller (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
A. Rucker/D. Rodriguez/A. Donnersmarck/S. Soboleski/S. Fineman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Belmont Hill School (A) |
A. Bittner/W. Carroll/S. Egan/L. Mezzanotte/B. Lee (Cox)
|
|
|||
Norcal Crew (A) |
L. Root/T. Thiyagarajan/J. Le/J. Madwed/C. Barrett (Cox)
|
|
|||
Northfield Mount Hermon School (A) |
|
||||
Phillips Exeter Academy (A) |
|
||||
Brooks School Crew (A) |
Z. Stewart/G. Gibbons/F. Clark/E. Salhanick/N. Ho (Cox)
|
|
|||
Belen Jesuit Prep School (A) |
V. Alberni/N. Abril/V. Salas/A. Fernandez/S. Lazo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A) |
D. Griswold/B. Barry/O. McCoy/C. Formica/K. Brandenburg (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A) |
L. Wages/S. Betts/K. Varga/A. Perry/A. Manternach (Cox)
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Monmouth Junior Rowing Club (A) |
H. Stastney/E. Lee/Q. Hackel/J. Keavey/A. Govignon (Cox)
|
|
|||
Peddie School (A) |
D. Maitekov/G. Dow/B. Yang/M. Zhang/K. Gray (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (B) |
P. Giannakopoulos/S. Woody/P. Murphey/J. Markline/A. Clark (Cox)
|
|
|||
Triangle Rowing Club (A) |
A. Humbert/L. Eward/A. Watson/C. Saxenmeyer/G. Ng (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A) |
J. Johannesen/N. Suri/U. Danilovich/A. Lemke/B. Bluth (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cambridge Rindge & Latin School (A) |
R. Bellows/D. Bittker/D. Skenderian/E. Kanner/E. Garcia (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A) |
G. Atkinson/R. Osowski/C. Partenfelder/J. Califano/K. Muha (Cox)
|
|
|||
Wilmington Youth Rowing Association (A) |
I. Feldmann/J. Rose/H. Long/S. Dikmen/K. Lee (Cox)
|
|
|||
Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (A) |
N. Alekshun/A. Vieth/A. Tapinis/R. Matuch/C. Burke (Cox)
|
|
|||
Stonington Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Noble & Greenough School (A) |
T. Smee/C. Scherzer/O. Myers/C. Bartel/L. Saunders (Cox)
|
|
|||
Gonzaga College High School Crew (A) |
M. Peterson/K. McHugh/W. Wolfe/T. Martino/T. O'Neill (Cox)
|
|
|||
Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A) |
O. Farrell/G. Earle/K. Campbell/M. DiCostanzo/M. Galvin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hawk Rowing Club (A) |
N. Kover/L. Fraser/P. Finnerty/J. Jawork/D. Kaiser (Cox)
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
G. Ward/L. Lewellen/J. Curran/T. Hensley/J. Howard (Cox)
|
|
|||
Berkshire School (A) |
W. Van Nice/S. Madan/M. Drake/W. Faucett/J. Smith (Cox)
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
J. Howard/L. McCavit/J. Moler/W. Kennedy/A. Pamurthy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Friends of Concord Crew (A) |
A. Blagden/J. Conway/C. Qualey/E. Follomon/F. Krutsinger (Cox)
|
|
|||
Friends of Brookline Rowing (A) |
O. McKendry/P. Forman/N. Euvrard/R. Rogers/D. Clingingsmith (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Lawrenceville School (A) |
C. Berwick/C. Dougherty/H. Halper/G. Gruber/B. Cavanagh (Cox)
|
|
|||
New York Rowing Association (A) |
L. Bateman/J. Kugelmass/B. Pirkle/I. Reig/C. Knutzen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Central Ohio Rowing (A) |
K. Rucker/N. Yanich/W. Buron/H. Mattingly/C. Duffield (Cox)
|
|
|||
Swan Creek Rowing Club (A) |
J. Ashbaugh/F. McGrath/M. Henderson/A. Guarino/S. Sheth (Cox)
|
|
|||
Row New Jersey (A) |
L. Sternberg/L. Baker/E. Levy/M. Kilroy/C. Bourneuf (Cox)
|
|
|||
Frederick Gunn School (A) |
H. Vilbois/T. Duncan/J. Nettleton/S. Williams/A. Trotta (Cox)
|
|
|||
Groton School (A) |
R. Hildreth/H. Haskell/L. Fritze/R. Trowbridge/C. Chen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cathedral Catholic High School Crew (A) |
K. Derderian/J. Macke/J. Mullen/O. Mullany/J. DiMarzo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Brewster Academy Crew (A) |
W. Carey/A. McClain/A. Melly/J. Linko/A. Leroux (Cox)
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew (A) |
D. Prabhakar/P. Liu/J. D'Angelo/T. Schmidt/W. Wesson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pacific Rowing Club (A) |
A. Cravens/J. Liu/J. Mates/S. Harrington/A. Sims (Cox)
|
|
|||
Archbishop Carroll High School (A) |
R. Spellman/T. Frein/C. Archbold/R. Remar/A. Sion (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saint Ignatius Chicago Rowing, Inc. (A) |
Y. Iyengar/R. Witzel/J. Culliton/H. Drogosz/C. ODONNELL (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ukraine (A) |
C. Illia/M. Ihor/K. Maksym/H. Bohdan/T. Danahy (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. John's Preparatory School (A) |
A. Rolfe/J. Wagner/J. Armata/M. Bernstein/C. Brown (Cox)
|
|
|||
Manatee County Youth Rowing (A) |
C. Alexander/C. Hurdle/C. Pfalzgraf/D. Figueroa/I. Goitiz Cayer (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Ignatius College Prep (A) |
|
||||
Canisius High School (A) |
K. Stewart/T. Toe/R. Brown/T. Skowron/A. Shugg (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club (A) |
R. Robinson/L. Patterson-Raby/C. McMurtry/A. White/M. Sommer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pine Crest School Crew (A) |
R. Jones/C. Cornick/S. Katz/T. Feeley/S. Adler (Cox)
|
|
|||
Prince William Crew Association, Inc. (PWCA) (A) |
|
||||
Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A) |
A. Hagen/W. Campbell/R. Murray/M. Navin/S. Shepley (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Canada College Rowing (A) |
J. Liu/J. Godelewicz/J. Carmichael/J. Guilfoyle/J. Ngai (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
C. Lucero-Lopez/M. Roy/J. Andros/R. Ramsey/N. Vega (Cox)
|
|
|||
Argonaut Rowing Club (A) |
C. Samson/C. Polo/J. Holmes/A. Gordienko/E. Hastings (Cox)
|
|
|||
Boston Latin School Crew (A) |
R. Hale/A. Matthews/N. L'Huillier/N. Zhang/C. Stanley (Cox)
|
|
|||
South Orlando Rowing Association (A) |
S. De La Espriella/A. Walker/F. Quinones/D. Pederson/C. Hagan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Avon High School (A) |
G. Johnson/W. Evans/T. Raju/S. Chimade/V. Ioffe-Monet (Cox)
|
|
|||
Kent School Boat Club (A) |
O. Gumprecht/V. Popovic/F. Milanovic/P. Bajski/C. Zhang (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vancouver College Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Notre Dame Crew (A) |
T. Falls/A. Tomlinson/N. Bauer/D. Rodriguez/R. Bereski (Cox)
|
|
|||
Megunticook Rowing (A) |
D. Piconi/C. Adams/T. Strong/C. Howland/A. Dowd (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
J. Rissberger/A. Romeo/K. Elliott/C. Cowan/O. Mascera (Cox)
|
|
|||
Gentle Giant Rowing Club (A) |
C. Yarberry/I. Petrosky-Harris/J. Olson/J. Lauzon/L. Machowinski (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
E. Judy/E. Bader/A. Hamet/M. Wyszkowski Allain/V. Grove (Cox)
|
|
|||
Westminster School Boat Club (A) |
M. Morris/K. Wali/E. McDermid/F. Offner/E. Miyasaka (Cox)
|
|
|||
Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
O. Marzolf-Miller/T. van Riper/P. Karygiannis/J. Sidorczuk/L. Resnik (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Paul's School (A) |
J. Sulger/R. Clark/L. Salazar Anaya/K. Roy/L. Paterson (Cox)
|
|
|||
King's College School - Wimbledon (B) |
S. Virgo/A. Heathcote/G. Critchlow/W. Bishop/H. Hunter (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cortlandt Community Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
J. Van Dekker/W. Henkin/J. Shea/B. Mulligan/M. parker (Cox)
|
|
|||
Neponset Rowing Club (A) |
S. Romero/K. Cai/N. Brown/C. Sutter/A. McEttrick (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greenwich Country Day School (A) |
E. LiVigni/B. Gross/M. Andrade/A. Nedzamar/C. Singsen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Brunswick School Boat Club (B) |
D. Chavarria/T. Lugo/Q. Evans/N. Citarella/S. Veiner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Radnor High School Crew Club (A) |
T. Flanagan/D. Kaper-Barcelata/P. Bragdon/W. Kent/W. Gallagher (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. John's College High School (A) |
F. Knight/H. Fricke/S. Lake/E. Bainbridge/P. OMOHUNDRO (Cox)
|
|
|||
Nashville Rowing (A) |
J. Mendez/A. Patil/K. Buchanan/P. Noon/A. Tarquinio (Cox)
|
|
|||
Seton Hall Prep (A) |
g. king/J. Balsamo/C. Latimer/B. Vyzas/B. Zampino (Cox)
|
|
|||
Westford Academy Crew (A) |
T. Loghin/A. Moynihan/A. Leiwant/K. Kromer/K. Ruan (Cox)
|
|
|||
54 | 11:22 AM | DC M 4X | Directors' Challenge Men's Quads | 32 |
|
55 | 11:36 AM | M YOUTH 4x | Mens Youth Coxed Quad | 52 |
|
56 | 11:59 AM | M YOUTH 8+ | Men's Youth Eights | 90 |
|
57 | 12:29 PM | M YOUTH 2X | Men's Youth Doubles | 57 |
|
58 | 12:50 PM | M U17 4+ | Men's Under-17 Fours | 21 |
|
59 | 1:07 PM | M CHAMP 4+ | Men's Championship Fours | 18 |
|
60 | 1:10 PM | M LW 4+ | Men's Lightweight Fours | 16 |
|
61 | 1:20 PM | W CHAMP 4+ | Women's Championship Fours | 15 |
|
62 | 1:24 PM | W LW 4+ | Women's Lightweight Fours | 12 |
|
63 | 1:38 PM | M CHAMP 8+ | Men's Championship Eights | 25 |
|
64 | 1:42 PM | M LW 8+ | Men's Lightweight Eights | 15 |
|
65 | 1:55 PM | M COLLEGE 8+ | Men's Collegiate Eights | 41 |
|
66 | 2:11 PM | W CHAMP 8+ | Women's Championship Eights | 29 |
|
67 | 2:15 PM | W LW 8+ | Women's Lightweight Eights | 4 |
|
68 | 2:26 PM | W COLLEGE 8+ | Women's Collegiate Eights | 36 |
|
69 | 2:43 PM | M COLLEGE 4+ | Men's Collegiate Fours | 39 |
|
70 | 2:58 PM | W COLLEGE 4+ | Women's Collegiate Fours | 36 |
|
71 | 3:16 PM | DC PC 2X | Directors' Challenge Parent/Child Doubles | 43 |
|
72 | 3:38 PM | DCMX8 | Directors' Challenge Mixed Eight | 35 |
|
Club Nautico De San Juan |
S. Tucker/C. Davies/L. Harwood/C. Collins/J. Besser/E. Humphreys/A. Zosuls/C. Sheehan/P. Bose (Cox)
|
0.0 (40)
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
S. Batchelor/M. Schonewald/E. Martin/L. Ayers/A. Twist/A. O'Brien/A. Verheul/K. Twist/M. Floyd (Cox)
|
0.0 (41)
|
|||
DeWolfe Rowing Club |
S. Sullivan/D. Prowse/S. Schmidt/S. Gronewold/J. Luck/A. Finch/G. Keane/W. Latimer/B. Kelly (Cox)
|
0.0 (51)
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club |
B. Byrd/J. Withycombe/m. oschwald/R. Williams/S. Smith/J. Gianotti/S. Copeland/J. King/J. Byrd (Cox)
|
0.0 (60)
|
|||
US Para National Team |
S. Harper/A. Wigren/P. OUTLAW/T. Vogt/A. Todd/B. Washburne/M. Moore/J. Beyer/E. Eldracher (Cox)
|
0.0 (32)
|
|||
Composite: Cambridge, Narragansett, Unaff. (USA), Riga |
E. Watne/J. Geshwiler/R. Ramsdell/M. Duby/C. Forrester/N. Boznos/L. Lapina/L. Kaufmane/C. Boit (Cox)
|
0.0 (54)
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
L. Floyd/T. Millay/E. Smith/T. Kohler/M. Meisner/S. Cowherd/K. Donlan/C. Tingle/P. Yao (Cox)
|
0.0 (60)
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association |
A. Haack/A. Egloff/C. Petershagen/B. morgan/J. Raab/A. Ruja/T. Hausmann/K. Rice-Narusch/D. Mara (Cox)/
|
0.0 (42)
|
|||
Nashville Rowing |
0.0 (43)
|
||||
Composite: Lake Union, Long Beach, Montreal, Argonaut, Toronto sculling, Wimbleball |
R. Alexander/H. Frykman/S. Harries/A. theed/P. Monkton/H. hering/B. Connolly/K. Dietz/S. Pape (Cox)
|
0.0 (62)
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association |
B. Spunberg/C. Ives/M. Carmody/P. Whetzle/J. Hansen/M. Caufield/J. Carmody/S. Sales/S. Yeung (Cox)/
|
0.0 (56)
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. |
D. Buhler/C. Kilborn/M. Puckly/E. Buhler/J. HARDY/R. Jones/R. Likar/A. Shepard/B. Moorcroft (Cox)
|
0.0 (43)
|
|||
Steeringuwright, LLC |
W. O'Brien/t. gilmartin/G. Friel/M. Irwin/J. Cody/S. De Bever/A. Kraus/C. Cunningham/L. Wright (Cox)/
|
0.0 (54)
|
|||
Hydrow Rowing Club |
0.0 (39)
|
||||
Community Rowing, Inc. |
M. Bedard/F. Schwarzer/J. Hudanich/W. Thompson/A. Flynn/W. Woods/R. Bayko/P. Farrell/K. Tom (Cox)
|
0.0 (52)
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
T. Coffin/L. Kuranko/W. Hatch/J. Traynor/S. Dodge/W. Woolf/C. Nicklas/K. Weber/A. Reilly (Cox)
|
0.0 (61)
|
|||
Crimson Death Barge |
0.0 (52)
|
||||
Rowing In Color |
M. Valentin/M. Scott/J. Victorio/R. Wong/D. Sawyers/K. Lovelady/B. Coloyan/S. Reyes/S. Lopez (Cox)
|
0.0 (26)
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. |
P. Robinson/C. Egan/T. Welsh/A. Alton/M. Lang/C. Freiman/A. Covelli/K. Acciari/E. Conover-Prentiss (Cox)
|
0.0 (56)
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club |
X. Mulligan/B. Mulligan/E. Mulligan/J. Mulligan/K. Vear/M. Carmack/G. Mulligan/J. Mulligan/L. Evans (Cox)
|
0.0 (36)
|
|||
Composite: Vashon Island, Ann Arbor RC,Ann Arbor RC, D.C. Strokes |
G. Fullerton/C. McKenna-Monroe/P. Kielty/J. Waterfield/J. King/T. Morgan/L. West/W. Arts/R. Freedman (Cox)
|
0.0 (40)
|
|||
Atomic Rowing |
R. Noga/C. Boettner/S. Dohse/C. Price/A. Nealon/J. Bon/R. Jones/M. Frank/S. Allmon (Cox)
|
0.0 (31)
|
|||
Composite: BIAC, Baltimore, Unaff. (USA), Delaware River Rowing, Berwick, ARION |
E. Turtle/J. Sheffer/J. Hopp/A. Bradley/J. Kauffman/J. Jones/A. Hawkins/R. Flowers/L. Roman (Cox)
|
0.0 (43)
|
|||
Sag Harbor Community Rowing |
M. Marran/A. Goff/V. Brana/L. Oldak/B. Middlen/A. Bishop/P. Whidden/E. Condren/E. Walsh (Cox)
|
0.0 (31)
|
|||
Composite: Whitemarsh Boat Club, Unaff. (USA), Boola Boola, Laga |
M. Scherpbier/T. Scherpbier/J. Heddema/B. Scherpbier/e. Heddema/G. Scherpbier/F. Heddema/W. Heddema/L. Grimbergen (Cox)
|
0.0 (33)
|
|||
Composite: Aqueduct, Unaff. (USA), Hamilton Alumni |
M. Damseaux/P. Hirsch/A. Schayowitz/A. Magoun/K. Wardwell/K. McMullen/A. Landauer-Ruder/A. Schayowitz/M. Baum (Cox)
|
0.0 (41)
|
|||
Tallahassee Rowing Club, Inc. |
R. Budell/J. Dobson/T. MCLAUGHLIN/J. Fitzwater/G. Teborek/R. McClure/M. Orrick/S. Kelly/A. Zettek-Sumner (Cox)/
|
0.0 (69)
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club |
S. WRIGHT/D. Setter/F. Stewart/J. Meyerhoff/S. Winnett/K. Wojda/M. Gamburd/L. Goodwin-Grayzel/S. Kutcher (Cox)
|
0.0 (52)
|
|||
East Bay Rowing Club |
P. Velez/J. Krakauer/S. Messner/E. Derby/S. Urbatsch/P. Volz/L. Raffel/M. Woolley/A. Rezneck (Cox)
|
0.0 (59)
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. |
R. O'Brien/R. Lumpau/W. Miller/A. Augst/H. Scott/M. Barrett/T. Vrablik/G. Fails/A. Wang (Cox)
|
0.0 (45)
|
|||
Veeva Rowing Club |
0.0 (39)
|
||||
Long Beach Rowing Association |
0.0 (54)
|
||||
MIT Rowing Club |
B. Hartigan/G. Guryev/J. Higgins/C. Johnson/S. Trice/O. Akindele/L. Pasha/N. Le/O. Viessmann (Cox)
|
0.0 (38)
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. |
0.0 (80)
|
||||
Megunticook Rowing |
D. Seales/P. Gill/S. Kuhn/L. Forand/M. McAllister/E. Waters/M. Currier/B. Krementz/O. Goodwin-Cook (Cox)
|
0.0 (53)
|
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change