Head Of The Charles 2022
- Oct 21, 2022 To Oct 23, 2022
- head
- Charles River
- Cambridge, MA (USA)
- Hosted By: Head Of The Charles Regatta
- 2022 Registered Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Friday, October 21, 2022 | |||||
1 | 7:45 AM | M SR-VET 1X | Men's Senior Veteran/Grand Veteran Singles[70+, 80+] | 55 |
|
2 | 8:04 AM | W SR-VET1X | Women's Senior-Veteran/Grand Veteran Singles [70+, 80+] | 17 |
|
3 | 8:32 AM | M VET 1X | Men's Grand Master/Veteran Singles [50+, 60+] | 127 |
|
Cambridge Boat Club |
G. Benning
|
|
|||
DeWolfe Rowing Club |
R. Cone
|
|
|||
Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc. |
B. Jamieson
|
|
|||
DeWolfe Rowing Club |
T. Bohrer
|
|
|||
Upper Valley Rowing Foundation |
J. Tunnicliffe
|
|
|||
Marietta Training Center |
G. Myhr
|
|
|||
Hanlan Boat Club |
E. Szonyi
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
R. Weaver
|
|
|||
Craftsbury Sculling Center |
T. Howell
|
|
|||
Western Reserve Rowing Association |
C. Braun
|
|
|||
Union Boat Club |
A. Adam
|
|
|||
Greater Columbus Rowing Association |
C. Gagliano
|
|
|||
612 Endurance |
P. Johnson
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
P. Cannistraro
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
J. Dahl
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
M. Cataldo
|
|
|||
Maine Coast Rowing Association |
S. Hornney
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
K. Itrato
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
|
||||
Maine Coast Rowing Association |
D. Townsend
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
T. Darling
|
|
|||
Lake Merritt Rowing Club |
C. Reategui
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. |
K. Dutt
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club |
S. Vegar
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
J. Tracey
|
|
|||
612 Endurance |
J. Dundon
|
|
|||
Fort Worth Rowing Club |
P. McDonough
|
|
|||
Leander Boat Club |
R. Klajnscek
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
M. Bannister
|
|
|||
Boulder Community Rowing, Inc. |
J. Linhoff
|
|
|||
UTS Rowing Club |
T. Willsallen
|
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club |
D. Rand
|
|
|||
Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc. |
T. Smith
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. |
S. Pape
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
J. Nelson
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
D. Ruane
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
E. Genden
|
|
|||
Union Boat Club |
B. Mannino
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
J. Stock
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
M. Craig
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
G. Stuart
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club |
G. Bolitho
|
|
|||
Nottinghamshire County Rowing Association |
M. Hyndman
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club |
F. Krupp
|
|
|||
612 Endurance |
C. Barden
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
E. Parizeau
|
|
|||
Prince William Rowing Club, Inc. |
F. McCarthy
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
A. Morrone
|
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center |
J. Ball
|
|
|||
Mendota Rowing Club |
A. Kellen
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association |
M. Wherley
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. |
W. Provost
|
|
|||
Castle Semple Rowing Club |
M. Holmes
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club |
L. Ripley
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport |
S. Cook
|
|
|||
Leander Club |
J. Myers
|
|
|||
Downeast Rowing and Paddling Education INc |
G. Kerr
|
|
|||
West Side Rowing Club |
T. Marks
|
|
|||
Wassersportverein Ottensheim |
M. Hausleitner
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. |
B. Brown
|
|
|||
Quinsigamond Rowing Club Inc. |
H. Sontgerath
|
|
|||
Swan Creek Rowing Club |
S. Platt
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
M. Skacel
|
|
|||
Norwich Rowing Club |
V. Audinis
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club |
a. merrill
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
M. Callahan
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club |
P. Hamner
|
|
|||
Ravens Boat Club |
B. Burnand
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
J. Socolovsky
|
|
|||
Cortlandt Community Rowing Association, Inc. |
M. Levy
|
|
|||
CDB Madrid Velocidad |
J. Aranzadi
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club |
M. Thenin
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (CAN) |
n. chartrand
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
K. Stürmann
|
|
|||
RV AENGWIRDEN |
f. van der steen
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
M. Gwadz
|
|
|||
New Haven Rowing Club |
L. Dailis
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. |
C. Johnston
|
|
|||
Alexandria Community Rowing |
J. Caple
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association |
G. Huang
|
|
|||
Merrimac River Rowing Association |
J. Hutchinson
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
T. Lowe
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing |
H. Koerner
|
|
|||
City of Cambridge Rowing Club |
C. Ware
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. |
K. Maloney
|
|
|||
Mohawk River Boat Club |
C. Hirschler
|
|
|||
Georgian Bay Rowing Club |
D. Rourke
|
|
|||
Union Boat Club |
J. Carroll
|
|
|||
Ruder-Club Nassovia Höchst |
C. Brzeski
|
|
|||
Thames Rowing Club |
T. Andreesen
|
|
|||
Union Boat Club |
C. Baird
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
S. Chamberlain
|
|
|||
Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. |
D. Patulak
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club |
M. Chapman
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
J. Froemming
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. |
C. Resnick
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
M. Raisky
|
|
|||
University of Queensland Boat Club |
D. Pullar
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
T. Erickson
|
|
|||
Upper Valley Rowing Foundation |
T. Denny
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
D. Curtis
|
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club |
W. Kerns
|
|
|||
Marlow Rowing Club |
N. Galbraith
|
|
|||
K.A.R.&Z.V.De Hoop |
|
||||
Swan Creek Rowing Club |
M. Craig
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
T. Beretich
|
|
|||
Western Reserve Rowing Association |
K. Watterson
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
|
||||
Tideway Scullers School |
R. O’Sulllivan
|
|
|||
Ridley Graduate Boat Club |
J. Pauls
|
|
|||
Club d’aviron Vesenaz |
G. Lins
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. |
M. Bogue
|
|
|||
Amoskeag Rowing Club |
M. Sheehan
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
P. Podolsky
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
F. Rowe
|
|
|||
Ravens Boat Club |
R. Riccardi
|
|
|||
Cornelis Tromp Hilversum |
T. de Koekkoek
|
|
|||
K.A.R.&Z.V.De Hoop |
B. Hoefsloot
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
M. Vannorsdall
|
|
|||
Virginia Boat Club |
S. Chilmaid
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
D. Kenney
|
|
|||
Kent School Boat Club |
F. Elliott
|
|
|||
Mid Hudson Rowing Association |
P. Ladd
|
|
|||
612 Endurance |
S. Michals
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. |
R. Ezzell
|
|
|||
Montreal Rowing Club / Club d'aviron de Montreal |
A. Stogornyuk
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
E. Dow
|
|
|||
4 | 9:16 AM | W GMV 1X | Women's Grand Master/Veteran Singles [50+, 60+] | 81 |
|
5 | 9:50 AM | W SM 2X | Women's Senior Master Doubles [50+] | 23 |
|
6 | 9:57 AM | W GM 2X | Women's Grand Master Doubles [60+] | 19 |
|
7 | 10:10 AM | M SM 2X | Men's Senior Master Doubles [50+] | 17 |
|
8 | 10:16 AM | M GM 2X | Men's Grand Master Doubles [60+] | 21 |
|
Saturday, October 22, 2022 | |||||
9 | 7:45 AM | M CLUB 1X | Men's Club Singles | 41 |
|
10 | 7:58 AM | M MSM 1X | Men's Master/Senior Master Singles [30+, 40+] | 52 |
|
11 | 8:16 AM | W CLUB 1X | Womens Club Singles | 28 |
|
12 | 8:24 AM | W MSM 1X | Women's Master/Senior Master Singles [30+, 40+] | 44 |
|
13 | 8:44 AM | W MSTR 2X | Women's Master Doubles [40+] | 18 |
|
14 | 8:57 AM | M MSTR 2X | Men's Master Doubles [40+] | 13 |
|
15 | 9:07 AM | M SM 8+ | Men's Senior Master Eights [50+] | 31 |
|
16 | 9:18 AM | M GM 8+ | Men's Grand Master Eights [60+] | 29 |
|
17 | 9:31 AM | W SM 8+ | Women's Senior Master Eights [50+] | 30 |
|
College Club Seattle (A) |
C. Scull/B. Hills/J. Huffman/K. Stoddard/A. Ettel/M. Yount/M. Coffren-Barton/M. Anderson/R. Lubker-Buckmann (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
S. Morse/M. Robinson/T. Falkenthal/Y. Herbeck/D. Lafferty/L. Thomas/R. McCord/D. Fuller Knight/M. Rochford (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
A. Taylor/K. Tollefson/M. Lee/S. Pryal/J. Vasey/A. Phillips/S. Bailey/P. Sandige/L. Caldwell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
K. Keller/P. Scott/L. Weidner/L. Thoron/J. Panko/C. Battani/K. Davis-Jones/K. Eichner/J. Kelly (Cox)
|
|
|||
East Bay Rowing Club (A) |
S. McFadden/D. French/M. Owen/H. Krakora/F. Prada/D. Martini/C. Jourdan/F. Horton/A. Rezneck (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
K. Wyatt/B. Owens/C. McGuire/R. Venables/C. Zurawski/A. Vagts/S. Lanken/P. Coyle/H. Levitz (Cox)
|
|
|||
FILO Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Radcliffe Alumnae Rowing Association (A) |
S. Mahan/A. Pugh/F. Gebeyehu-Houston/R. Hyson/V. Lang/C. Han/C. Doyle/E. Wilder Richards/R. Millman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Masters Coaching, LLC (A) |
E. Shanower/B. Balenger/J. King/C. Federiuk/D. VanTieghem/M. Raby/F. Breit/N. Jarvis/J. Gesch (Cox)
|
|
|||
Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
R. Lalor/T. Sukiennicki/L. Greene/R. Noll/L. Lennon/M. Rawlings/L. Choate/K. Vosburgh/F. Sankey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A) |
N. Cooper/N. Aarsheim/J. Comstock/A. Bradley/D. Krakora/A. Hawkins/F. Ashley/F. Rubenstein/M. Setchko (Cox)
|
|
|||
Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A) |
P. Goforth/J. Hutton/K. Kopchitz/M. Hudson/M. Leonard/J. Janusz/M. MacKenzie/L. Thompson/E. Kurcz (Cox)
|
|
|||
BMA Boat Club (A) |
T. Frank Canfield/S. Dupcak/A. Thies/J. Hathaway/L. Edgerly/E. Mastrianni/D. Kemper/E. Wilson/C. Bassler (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Prince William Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A) |
M. WELCH/K. Murphy/B. Hack/K. Dorsey/M. Longfellow/D. Dodge/H. Tolson/J. Montanaro/T. Griffin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
A. Iannaccone/J. Ostasewski/M. Hentschel/J. Iannuzzi/M. Wrabley/M. Owens/T. Miller/S. Parker Hughes/R. Burns (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cork Boat Club (A) |
S. Rice/C. O'Mahony/N. Barrett/M. White/M. Fitzell/W. Ziad/A. Lynch/K. McCarthy/W. Becklean (Cox)
|
|
|||
DeWolfe Rowing Club (A) |
S. Sullivan/S. Gronewold/D. Prowse/S. Schmidt/P. Gray/R. Zegarra/S. Hesse/A. Senftleben/M. Hall Klepacki (Cox)
|
|
|||
Steeringuwright, LLC (A) |
W. O'Brien/t. gilmartin/J. Bellantoni/L. Shoop/H. Talbot/K. Ackerman/T. Walhart/C. Cunningham/L. Wright (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
A. Chouinard/L. Van Orden-Rudberg/C. Wilson/M. Rozing/L. Douglas/C. Main/M. Allen/J. Hayes-Cha/J. Kim (Cox)
|
|
|||
Putney Town Rowing Club (A) |
E. Culley/L. Peck/M. Mortimer/L. Adebiyi/S. Masoud/E. Maury/A. McGregor-Macdonald/P. Fraley/N. Fandetti (Cox)
|
|
|||
Putney Town Rowing Club (A) |
E. Fadlon/S. Frehe/K. de Freitas/K. Moore/C. Pieretti/J. Lenz/J. Bartoli/E. Takacs/P. Frost (Cox)
|
|
|||
Don Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Lea Rowing Club (A) |
L. Eyres/A. Phelps/L. Clarke/S. Rimassa/M. Feir/G. Bryson/H. Middleton/J. Baxter/R. Hill (Cox)
|
|
|||
Aging Aggies Rowing Program (A) |
R. White/J. Rand/K. Clifton/E. Cushna/G. Green/M. Wolff-Dorsey/I. Casady/M. Celli/S. Harden (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters (A) |
J. Archibald/H. Weber/M. Smith/J. Veitkus/M. Oberly/L. Ter Doest/M. Yaegers/R. O'Meara/C. Beck (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greater Lawrence Rowing (A) |
R. Eastman Or-Shahar/A. Spires/C. O'Toole/J. Williams/L. Lewkowski/M. Church/L. Quinchia/W. Pawlowska/H. Graham (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club (A) |
M. McEvoy/D. Reid/M. Chadwick/S. Schlieman/L. Prystay/J. Shortall/C. Chenell/K. Germann/K. Ivings (Cox)
|
|
|||
18 | 9:42 AM | W GM 8+ | Women's Grand Master Eights [60+] | 20 |
|
19 | 9:54 AM | M SM 4+ | Men's Senior Master Fours [50+] | 30 |
|
20 | 10:05 AM | M GM 4+ | Men's Grand Master Fours [60+] | 21 |
|
21 | 10:15 AM | W SM 4+ | Women's Senior Master Fours [50+] | 36 |
|
Cambridge Boat Club (A) |
C. Sands-Bohrer/L. Muri/O. Huxley/J. Sacheck-Ward/A. Cox (Cox)
|
|
|||
East Arm Rowing Club (A) |
C. Cody/A. Lawrence/K. Glover/J. Zimmer/H. Franklin (Cox)
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
S. Scovel/K. Czajkowski/S. Walther/T. Kidd/D. Spoor (Cox)
|
|
|||
Western Reserve Rowing Association (A) |
K. Connor/R. Luken/S. Romilly/J. Jamison/P. Tsambounieris (Cox)
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
J. Withycombe/S. WRIGHT/m. oschwald/S. Copeland/J. Byrd (Cox)
|
|
|||
Alexandria Community Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Narragansett Boat Club (A) |
S. Bowman/J. Boyle/L. Evans/A. Abbot/R. Palmer (Cox)
|
|
|||
New Haven Rowing Club (A) |
E. Mulligan/J. Boland/S. Lane/A. Porter/S. Mulgrew (Cox)
|
|
|||
Prince William Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
|
||||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
T. Wahl/T. Miller/J. Martin/N. Johnston/M. Goertz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
S. Dukmen/S. Hurley/S. Foster/D. Manalang/H. Appleyard (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
|
||||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Oak Neck Rowing Academy (A) |
J. Ryan/L. Poll/R. Jerril/V. Sigal/K. Downey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
T. Shewmaker/K. Green/A. Van Guilder/P. Wang/A. Beckman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Quinsigamond Rowing Club Inc. (A) |
S. Flynn/J. Wallingford/H. Fetterly/B. Hay/A. LoConte (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rock Creek Rowing, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A) |
K. Appelget/c. spicer/J. Perantoni/C. Cohen/C. Hill (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
|
||||
East Bay Rowing, Inc (A) |
T. Cunningham/J. Schroth/B. Swintak/D. Andreozzi/E. Giampietro (Cox)
|
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (A) |
M. Rode/S. Mieding/T. Lewis/A. Timpe/L. Lippi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
J. Emrich/N. Lecher/A. Dalrymple/M. Owens/I. Klein (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
A. Berner-Hays/K. Stansell/C. Tallman/K. Sternberg/L. Summervill (Cox)
|
|
|||
Westford Community Rowing (A) |
T. McNamara/K. Coutermarsh/L. Franco/I. Cruse/M. Keenan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Syracuse Chargers Rowing Club (A) |
A. Williams/D. Reidy/J. Hastedt/D. Bradshaw/M. Mendiola (Cox)
|
|
|||
RCA Alumni Association (A) |
J. Walinga/I. Penney/C. Moore/J. Platt/D. lloyd (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
J. Moffat/Y. Taskor/C. Aguda/L. Heffernan/L. Roman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
S. Dunham/A. Connolly/M. Freedman/S. Montgomery/E. Holmes (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rudergemeinschaft Grünau e.V. (E) |
A. Boelen/L. Chase/S. Kietzer/R. Clark/M. Ball (Cox)
|
|
|||
Georgian Bay Rowing Club (A) |
D. Baillie/K. Ainley/C. Huet/B. Tenn/R. Rosloski (Cox)
|
|
|||
Gentle Giant Rowing Club (A) |
M. Marriner/C. Sayre/G. Wehrle-Scott/W. Stopps/C. Nunes (Cox)
|
|
|||
North Suburban Crew, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A) |
C. McKenna-Monroe/V. Hammond/M. Gutierrez/L. West/H. Linke (Cox)
|
|
|||
ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A) |
R. Sinclair/M. Klaiber/L. Toniolo/T. Ferguson/L. Carpenter (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
M. Deering/M. Glenn/A. Arvidson/K. Wild/M. Bolender (Cox)
|
|
|||
22 | 10:28 AM | W GM 4+ | Women's Grand Master Fours [60+] | 20 |
|
23 | 10:47 AM | M ALUM 8+ | Men's Alumni Eights | 48 |
|
24 | 11:05 AM | W ALUM 8+ | Women's Alumnae Eights | 45 |
|
25 | 11:25 AM | M MSTR 4+ | Men's Master Fours [40+] | 19 |
|
26 | 11:31 AM | M ALUM 4+ | Men's Alumni Fours | 23 |
|
27 | 11:42 AM | W MSTR 4+ | Women's Master Fours [40+] | 17 |
|
28 | 11:49 AM | W ALUM 4+ | Women's Alumnae Fours | 16 |
|
29 | 12:05 PM | M MSTR 8+ | Men's Master Eights [40+] | 13 |
|
30 | 12:13 PM | W MSTR 8+ | Women's Master Eights [40+] | 15 |
|
31 | 12:24 PM | M CLUB 4+ | Men's Club Fours | 50 |
|
32 | 12:43 PM | W CLUB 4+ | Women's Club Fours | 52 |
|
33 | 1:09 PM | M CLUB 8+ | Men's Club Eights | 40 |
|
34 | 1:24 PM | W CLUB 8+ | Women's Club Eights | 40 |
|
35 | 1:42 PM | M CHAMP 2X | Men's Championship Doubles | 22 |
|
36 | 1:52 PM | W CHAMP 2X | Women's Championship Doubles | 22 |
|
37 | 2:04 PM | M CHAMP 1X | Men's Championship Singles | 25 |
|
38 | 2:10 PM | M LW 1X | Men's Lightweight Singles | 19 |
|
39 | 2:20 PM | W CHAMP 1X | Women's Championship Singles | 25 |
|
40 | 2:25 PM | W LW 1X | Women's Lightweight Singles | 18 |
|
41 | 2:39 PM | DC MX 2X | Directors' Challenge Mixed Doubles | 45 |
|
42 | 3:00 PM | MX PARA 4+ | Mixed Para PR3 Fours | 1 |
|
43 | 3:10 PM | MX INCL 4+ | Mixed Para Inclusion Fours | 2 |
|
44 | 3:22 PM | MX INCL 2x | Mixed Para Inclusion 2x | 19 |
|
Sunday, October 23, 2022 | |||||
45 | 7:45 AM | M YOUTH 1X | Men's Youth Singles | 45 |
|
46 | 8:01 AM | W YOUTH 1X | Women's Youth Singles | 46 |
|
47 | 8:19 AM | W YOUTH 4+ | Women's Youth Fours | 90 |
|
48 | 8:56 AM | DC W 4X | Directors' Challenge Women's Quads | 35 |
|
49 | 9:13 AM | W YOUTH 4X | Womens Youth Coxed Quad | 50 |
|
50 | 9:35 AM | W YOUTH 8+ | Women's Youth Eights | 89 |
|
51 | 10:07 AM | W YOUTH 2X | Women's Youth Doubles | 56 |
|
52 | 10:29 AM | W U17 4+ | Women's Under-17 Fours | 21 |
|
53 | 10:47 AM | M YOUTH 4+ | Men's Youth Fours | 90 |
|
54 | 11:22 AM | DC M 4X | Directors' Challenge Men's Quads | 32 |
|
55 | 11:36 AM | M YOUTH 4x | Mens Youth Coxed Quad | 52 |
|
56 | 11:59 AM | M YOUTH 8+ | Men's Youth Eights | 90 |
|
57 | 12:29 PM | M YOUTH 2X | Men's Youth Doubles | 57 |
|
58 | 12:50 PM | M U17 4+ | Men's Under-17 Fours | 21 |
|
59 | 1:07 PM | M CHAMP 4+ | Men's Championship Fours | 18 |
|
60 | 1:10 PM | M LW 4+ | Men's Lightweight Fours | 16 |
|
61 | 1:20 PM | W CHAMP 4+ | Women's Championship Fours | 15 |
|
62 | 1:24 PM | W LW 4+ | Women's Lightweight Fours | 12 |
|
63 | 1:38 PM | M CHAMP 8+ | Men's Championship Eights | 25 |
|
64 | 1:42 PM | M LW 8+ | Men's Lightweight Eights | 15 |
|
65 | 1:55 PM | M COLLEGE 8+ | Men's Collegiate Eights | 41 |
|
66 | 2:11 PM | W CHAMP 8+ | Women's Championship Eights | 29 |
|
67 | 2:15 PM | W LW 8+ | Women's Lightweight Eights | 4 |
|
68 | 2:26 PM | W COLLEGE 8+ | Women's Collegiate Eights | 36 |
|
69 | 2:43 PM | M COLLEGE 4+ | Men's Collegiate Fours | 39 |
|
70 | 2:58 PM | W COLLEGE 4+ | Women's Collegiate Fours | 36 |
|
71 | 3:16 PM | DC PC 2X | Directors' Challenge Parent/Child Doubles | 43 |
|
72 | 3:38 PM | DCMX8 | Directors' Challenge Mixed Eight | 35 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change