Head Of The Charles 2022
- Oct 21, 2022 To Oct 23, 2022
- head
- Charles River
- Cambridge, MA (USA)
- Hosted By: Head Of The Charles Regatta
- 2022 Registered Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Friday, October 21, 2022 | |||||
1 | 7:45 AM | M SR-VET 1X | Men's Senior Veteran/Grand Veteran Singles[70+, 80+] | 55 |
|
2 | 8:04 AM | W SR-VET1X | Women's Senior-Veteran/Grand Veteran Singles [70+, 80+] | 17 |
|
3 | 8:32 AM | M VET 1X | Men's Grand Master/Veteran Singles [50+, 60+] | 127 |
|
4 | 9:16 AM | W GMV 1X | Women's Grand Master/Veteran Singles [50+, 60+] | 81 |
|
5 | 9:50 AM | W SM 2X | Women's Senior Master Doubles [50+] | 23 |
|
6 | 9:57 AM | W GM 2X | Women's Grand Master Doubles [60+] | 19 |
|
7 | 10:10 AM | M SM 2X | Men's Senior Master Doubles [50+] | 17 |
|
8 | 10:16 AM | M GM 2X | Men's Grand Master Doubles [60+] | 21 |
|
Saturday, October 22, 2022 | |||||
9 | 7:45 AM | M CLUB 1X | Men's Club Singles | 41 |
|
10 | 7:58 AM | M MSM 1X | Men's Master/Senior Master Singles [30+, 40+] | 52 |
|
11 | 8:16 AM | W CLUB 1X | Womens Club Singles | 28 |
|
12 | 8:24 AM | W MSM 1X | Women's Master/Senior Master Singles [30+, 40+] | 44 |
|
13 | 8:44 AM | W MSTR 2X | Women's Master Doubles [40+] | 18 |
|
14 | 8:57 AM | M MSTR 2X | Men's Master Doubles [40+] | 13 |
|
15 | 9:07 AM | M SM 8+ | Men's Senior Master Eights [50+] | 31 |
|
16 | 9:18 AM | M GM 8+ | Men's Grand Master Eights [60+] | 29 |
|
17 | 9:31 AM | W SM 8+ | Women's Senior Master Eights [50+] | 30 |
|
18 | 9:42 AM | W GM 8+ | Women's Grand Master Eights [60+] | 20 |
|
19 | 9:54 AM | M SM 4+ | Men's Senior Master Fours [50+] | 30 |
|
20 | 10:05 AM | M GM 4+ | Men's Grand Master Fours [60+] | 21 |
|
21 | 10:15 AM | W SM 4+ | Women's Senior Master Fours [50+] | 36 |
|
22 | 10:28 AM | W GM 4+ | Women's Grand Master Fours [60+] | 20 |
|
23 | 10:47 AM | M ALUM 8+ | Men's Alumni Eights | 48 |
|
24 | 11:05 AM | W ALUM 8+ | Women's Alumnae Eights | 45 |
|
25 | 11:25 AM | M MSTR 4+ | Men's Master Fours [40+] | 19 |
|
26 | 11:31 AM | M ALUM 4+ | Men's Alumni Fours | 23 |
|
27 | 11:42 AM | W MSTR 4+ | Women's Master Fours [40+] | 17 |
|
28 | 11:49 AM | W ALUM 4+ | Women's Alumnae Fours | 16 |
|
29 | 12:05 PM | M MSTR 8+ | Men's Master Eights [40+] | 13 |
|
30 | 12:13 PM | W MSTR 8+ | Women's Master Eights [40+] | 15 |
|
31 | 12:24 PM | M CLUB 4+ | Men's Club Fours | 50 |
|
32 | 12:43 PM | W CLUB 4+ | Women's Club Fours | 52 |
|
33 | 1:09 PM | M CLUB 8+ | Men's Club Eights | 40 |
|
34 | 1:24 PM | W CLUB 8+ | Women's Club Eights | 40 |
|
35 | 1:42 PM | M CHAMP 2X | Men's Championship Doubles | 22 |
|
36 | 1:52 PM | W CHAMP 2X | Women's Championship Doubles | 22 |
|
37 | 2:04 PM | M CHAMP 1X | Men's Championship Singles | 25 |
|
38 | 2:10 PM | M LW 1X | Men's Lightweight Singles | 19 |
|
39 | 2:20 PM | W CHAMP 1X | Women's Championship Singles | 25 |
|
40 | 2:25 PM | W LW 1X | Women's Lightweight Singles | 18 |
|
41 | 2:39 PM | DC MX 2X | Directors' Challenge Mixed Doubles | 45 |
|
42 | 3:00 PM | MX PARA 4+ | Mixed Para PR3 Fours | 1 |
|
43 | 3:10 PM | MX INCL 4+ | Mixed Para Inclusion Fours | 2 |
|
44 | 3:22 PM | MX INCL 2x | Mixed Para Inclusion 2x | 19 |
|
Sunday, October 23, 2022 | |||||
45 | 7:45 AM | M YOUTH 1X | Men's Youth Singles | 45 |
|
Coeur d'Alene Rowing Association |
E. Harrison
|
|
|||
Redwood Scullers/PACJC |
D. Gurenkov
|
|
|||
South Orlando Rowing Association |
C. Hagan
|
|
|||
Oak Neck Rowing Academy |
H. Davison
|
|
|||
Bergen County Rowing Academy |
L. Goetzke
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
A. Mozayeni
|
|
|||
Lake Phalen Rowing |
A. Taylor
|
|
|||
Redwood Scullers/PACJC |
W. Dent
|
|
|||
Brunswick School Boat Club |
S. Subramaniam
|
|
|||
California Yacht Club |
G. Lee
|
|
|||
Oak Neck Rowing Academy |
M. Simmons
|
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club |
B. Kerns
|
|
|||
Wichita Rowing Association |
A. Meyers
|
|
|||
Oak Neck Rowing Academy |
O. Watson
|
|
|||
Oak Neck Rowing Academy |
R. Kadirov
|
|
|||
Brooks School Crew |
F. Hayes
|
|
|||
The Port Jefferson Rowing Club |
W. O’Connell
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. |
N. Bingham
|
|
|||
Seattle Scullers |
J. Decker
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club |
J. Lesniak
|
|
|||
Y Quad Cities Rowing |
A. Anderson
|
|
|||
The Haverford School |
E. Wang
|
|
|||
St Benedict's College |
D. Zietsman
|
|
|||
Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. |
Z. Kano
|
|
|||
Bishops Diocesan College |
C. Nanoo
|
|
|||
Syracuse Chargers Rowing Club |
R. Muldoon
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of Northwest Arkansas, Inc |
J. Meyer
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club |
S. Leming
|
|
|||
Pegasus Rowing Club |
W. Curtis
|
|
|||
Brophy College Preparatory Crew |
I. O'Riley
|
|
|||
Malvern Preparatory School |
l. miller
|
|
|||
V-Sculls |
A. Milgram
|
|
|||
Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. |
R. Deremer
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club |
E. Meyer
|
|
|||
Lake Leelanau Rowing Club |
L. Lombardi
|
|
|||
Rothesay Netherwood School |
S. Oxley
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands |
D. Godfrey
|
|
|||
Eugene Rowing Club |
N. Singla
|
|
|||
Huntsville-Madison County Rowing & Watersports, LLC |
C. Pollock
|
|
|||
Ridley Graduate Boat Club |
M. Essig
|
|
|||
Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc |
A. Henke
|
|
|||
Space Coast Crew |
J. Ogburn
|
|
|||
Leander Boat Club |
B. Durcak
|
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing |
O. Benincosa
|
|
|||
Ridley College Rowing Club |
M. Radwan
|
|
|||
46 | 8:01 AM | W YOUTH 1X | Women's Youth Singles | 46 |
|
47 | 8:19 AM | W YOUTH 4+ | Women's Youth Fours | 90 |
|
Jackson-Reed High School Crew Boosters Club (A) |
r. wix/J. Fletcher/A. Idriss/L. Carrier/B. Holmes (Cox)
|
|
|||
Phillips Exeter Academy (A) |
|
||||
RowAmerica Rye (A) |
O. Caruso/A. Lehmann/G. Opdyke/A. Kaplan/J. Kang (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
J. Hutton/C. Njoku/E. Cassidy/M. Cullen/L. Resnick (Cox)
|
|
|||
Norcal Crew (A) |
C. Jett/C. Pecore/R. Amos/C. Hill/M. Chow (Cox)
|
|
|||
Connecticut Boat Club (A) |
C. Nickerson/C. Krantz/A. Nelson/S. Bell/I. Howell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Northfield Mount Hermon School (A) |
M. Moos/E. Wheeler/I. Moore/A. Brenner/A. Kim (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Winsor School (A) |
E. Daley/O. Hochberg/A. Forrester/A. Gordon/L. Hogan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club (A) |
A. Fazler/S. McDermott/A. Buss/A. Cohen/M. Sullivan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cambridge Rindge & Latin School (A) |
C. Moldrem/A. Odonnell/M. Hollister/R. Zickler/L. Fu (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
H. Makmale/A. Cuesta/E. Hecker/M. Speller/M. Casano (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
M. Sweet/P. Wayne/C. McKee/J. Doss/L. Dodaro (Cox)
|
|
|||
Triangle Rowing Club (A) |
A. Clark/A. Hahl/S. Vann/L. DeMarco/G. williams (Cox)
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
L. gledhill/C. Sauer/J. Pitell/C. Duffner/C. Burns (Cox)
|
|
|||
City Island Rowing (A) |
R. McLean/E. Tuck/D. Leddy/R. Baez/S. Doyle (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A) |
J. Yoshida/M. Katzev/K. McLoughlin/K. Concepcion/I. Goldstein (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A) |
E. Straayer/B. Maxwell/E. Gregg/M. Hartley/E. Huang (Cox)
|
|
|||
Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club (A) |
A. Cardwell/A. Mongeon/E. Jones/A. Reid/R. Mahapatra (Cox)
|
|
|||
Huron Rowing Association - Ann Arbor Huron H.S. (A) |
|
||||
Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A) |
A. Wallander/L. Gundersen/V. Dailey/K. Austin/D. Castellino (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (A) |
A. Wick/G. DiRienzo/N. Saleh/L. Pfeifer/A. Putnam (Cox)
|
|
|||
West Side Rowing Club (A) |
E. Becker/I. Chase/M. Ernst/C. Butsch/A. Hoare (Cox)
|
|
|||
East Grand Rapids Crew Team (A) |
A. Olsen/M. Gonzalez/S. DeVries/E. Reynolds/E. Hefner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Culver Academies (A) |
h. hanley/n. urruela/M. Quist/F. Gorton/E. Campbell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pacific Rowing Club (A) |
S. petitt/J. Gow-Smith/S. Pharr/M. Freedman/H. Harris (Cox)
|
|
|||
Nashville Rowing (A) |
K. Miller/S. Williams/G. Williams/M. Solano/J. Bettis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
H. Davis/A. Newdeck/T. Brennan/E. Justman/M. Dunlap (Cox)
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A) |
F. Audisio/A. Miller/S. Rule/K. Leon/S. Lorente (Cox)
|
|
|||
Glastonbury High School Crew (A) |
E. Shadron/V. Serrambana/N. DiBacco/n. harrison/J. Sarni (Cox)
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (A) |
A. Carpenter/S. Brauweiler/S. Blessing/E. Carbonaro/L. Bartilucci (Cox)
|
|
|||
Jackson-Reed High School Crew Boosters Club (B) |
K. Turpin/G. Wackler/C. Comrack/J. Wiechmann/Z. Deora (Cox)
|
|
|||
Holy Names Academy (A) |
S. Kalafatis/K. Kunz/M. Parks/P. Montgomery/C. Pearlstein (Cox)
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
K. Adams/Z. Cramer/K. Rosenthal/I. Cooper/C. Moore (Cox)
|
|
|||
Port Rowing (A) |
G. Carolan/R. Semilof/M. Gottlieb/J. Di Costanzo/T. Cotronis (Cox)
|
|
|||
River City Rowing Club (A) |
A. Bercutt/S. Blunk/A. Chan/L. Brackney/C. Pantega (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A) |
M. Doneff/C. Benner/T. Holbrook/S. Djurasovic/K. Muha (Cox)
|
|
|||
Syracuse Chargers Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Hingham High School Rowing Association (A) |
G. Desai/G. Vale/E. Dodd/J. Lopes/a. fox (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
L. Nash/M. Griebel/S. Barbier/R. Crabb/S. Morse (Cox)
|
|
|||
Triangle Rowing Club (B) |
R. MASSEY/L. Wiebe/L. Kinnell/J. Van Valkenburgh/H. Grudem (Cox)
|
|
|||
Friends of Brookline Rowing (A) |
M. Sundaram/A. Toole/K. Brookfield/N. Durbin/S. Su (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cambridge Rindge & Latin School (B) |
E. Abdurezak/G. Gillig/J. ONeil/C. Yang/A. Stone-Peterson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Wilmington Youth Rowing Association (A) |
R. Hall/M. Sharp/O. Wakeman/C. McManus/G. Petruccelli (Cox)
|
|
|||
Unionville High School (A) |
|
||||
Buckingham Browne & Nichols (A) |
S. Kahvejian/E. Parmigiani/C. Trodden/E. Chin/E. Lev (Cox)
|
|
|||
City Honors Crew (A) |
K. Cotter/R. Yagielski/M. Maussner/A. Daley/E. Sholly (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greenwich Academy (A) |
E. Spaulding/T. Salli/M. Azrak/A. Gonzalez/J. Desai (Cox)
|
|
|||
Brooks School Crew (A) |
S. Marks/V. Foley/G. Liu/E. Agosti/A. Rivera (Cox)
|
|
|||
Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A) |
K. Gryk/B. Kyle/H. Hutchison/M. Mather/H. Thomas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Noble & Greenough School (A) |
H. Peters/O. Charity/E. Rueppel/K. Jennings/M. Shaer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ransom Everglades Crew (A) |
F. Lijesen/K. Serra/Y. Jadotte/I. Menoyo Kossick/A. Geller (Cox)
|
|
|||
Westford Academy Crew (A) |
C. Aeder/E. Crosby/E. Stair/M. Shea/S. Stavros (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club (A) |
K. Cooper/C. Allington/P. Rozendaal/K. Frick/A. Culley (Cox)
|
|
|||
Watuppa Rowing Center, Inc (A) |
E. Terrell/B. Frias/C. Delgado/M. Machado/A. Duarte (Cox)
|
|
|||
Emma Willard School (A) |
B. Leone-Levine/G. Syrett/E. Ryan/A. Marvin/M. Nabage (Cox)
|
|
|||
Notre Dame Academy Crew (A) |
M. Fister/M. DeSana/A. Goulding/E. Fister/I. Hsia (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cortlandt Community Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
B. Kristoferson/E. Mercurio/E. Clarke/A. Kristoferson/V. Delgado (Cox)
|
|
|||
Buffalo Seminary (A) |
|
||||
First Coast Rowing Club (A) |
P. Vanover/E. Bosco/S. Whitin/E. Haynes/V. Anderson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saint Ignatius Chicago Rowing, Inc. (A) |
C. Darcy/V. Johnson/L. Hirt/G. Conway/O. Hulten (Cox)
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club (A) |
K. Mulvihill/E. Coffman/E. Barker/C. Lucas/I. Lochhead (Cox)
|
|
|||
TriStar Rowing (A) |
O. Hancock/O. Yeager/A. Ward/K. Perry/C. Croft (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Paul's School (A) |
A. Zoltowski/E. Jones/C. High/L. Schaeffer/M. Rosato (Cox)
|
|
|||
Our Lady of Mercy High School (Rochester, NY) (A) |
G. Pepe/A. Carey/K. Moldoch/M. Bartholomay/E. Steron (Cox)
|
|
|||
Havergal Rowing Club (A) |
R. Dirks/I. Janczewski/J. Aitkens/H. Michael/K. Newton (Cox)
|
|
|||
Brewster Academy Crew (A) |
K. Holz/R. Klein/J. Baldwin/L. Belisle/Z. Schwartz (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Derryfield School Crew (A) |
E. Zhan/C. Armstrong/H. Milford/E. Kerwin/A. Meehan (Cox)
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
E. Rector/Q. Swanson/A. White/E. Haragsim/A. Duggan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A) |
K. Rudolph/E. Gill/S. Newman/R. McCarthy/B. Boniface (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ikaika Hawaii (A) |
|
||||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A) |
|
||||
Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A) |
H. Glover/L. Spillane/T. Boudreaux/M. Hintze/C. Pulliam (Cox)
|
|
|||
Newport Aquatic Center (A) |
C. Dosier/A. Clark/L. Brown/O. Wilson/H. Hykes (Cox)
|
|
|||
Neponset Rowing Club (A) |
L. Lloyd-Farber/E. Hegarty/S. Dozier/N. Doiron/R. McNulty (Cox)
|
|
|||
Prince William Crew Association, Inc. (PWCA) (A) |
|
||||
Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A) |
S. Thyer/C. Walter/H. Rehl/M. Huber/E. Peddicord (Cox)
|
|
|||
D.C. National Rowing Club (A) |
M. O'Toole/L. Smith/C. Porto/L. Keilani/K. Morandi (Cox)
|
|
|||
St Paul's Girls' (A) |
K. Palmer/A. Paterson/M. Patel/I. Agrawal/A. Poghosyan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
E. Covas/P. Strunnikova/N. Bortnick/g. vermilye/J. Forman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew (A) |
A. Alam/K. FitzPatrick/C. Lago/S. Yun/K. Liu (Cox)
|
|
|||
Middletown High School (A) |
S. Tsahalis/A. Alexander/J. Green/J. Carfora/Q. Zakarian (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Hun School (A) |
K. Kigin/B. Schwager/A. Foo/S. Ruiz-Mitchell/A. Acosta (Cox)
|
|
|||
Maine Coast Rowing Association (A) |
C. Lajoie/S. Strickland/J. MacKinnon/G. Whittaker/A. Eaves (Cox)
|
|
|||
Megunticook Rowing (A) |
M. Gill/L. Riordan/F. Gurdon/A. Brainerd/S. Howell (Cox)
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Villa Maria Academy High School (A) |
G. Kaas/M. Devine/P. Devine/E. Durante/R. Bauhaus (Cox)
|
|
|||
Avon High School (A) |
B. Harris/B. Cararini/S. Hansen/B. Soucy/N. Anand (Cox)
|
|
|||
Berkshire School (A) |
C. Billingsley/C. Collins/C. Dann/L. Pallone/J. Price (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lowell High School Crew (A) |
|
||||
48 | 8:56 AM | DC W 4X | Directors' Challenge Women's Quads | 35 |
|
49 | 9:13 AM | W YOUTH 4X | Womens Youth Coxed Quad | 50 |
|
Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A) |
A. Dommer/V. Sun/G. Hutchinson/L. Henn/C. Lee (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
RowAmerica Rye (A) |
E. Vukasinovic/H. Fineberg/A. Mullin/K. Yoon/A. Rezvi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
k. faucher/A. Gallo/K. Brandt/J. Mulle/A. Ording (Cox)
|
|
|||
Niskayuna Rowing (A) |
R. Schmidt/C. Zaragoza/N. Warrick/R. Anderson/S. Rowden (Cox)
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
K. George/A. DiChiara/G. Padula/A. Padula/J. Aguirre (Cox)
|
|
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A) |
L. Mantilla/I. Martin-Jimenez/E. Mayer/A. Singer/G. Warshaw (Cox)
|
|
|||
Long Beach Junior Crew (A) |
S. Macklin/L. Ov/C. Mason/B. Knapp/A. Rodriguez (Cox)
|
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (A) |
H. Jenkins/L. Boillet/B. Ruf/U. Kausik/M. Waiss (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club (A) |
M. Harrison/I. Eshuis/S. Pirigyi/K. McKimm/H. Knott (Cox)
|
|
|||
Unity Boat Club (B) |
R. Watson/S. Nesmith/A. Duall/E. Rickard/S. Levy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
A. Flores/S. Krigel/M. Maycotte/S. Milling/M. Abbott (Cox)
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (B) |
G. Conroy/L. Jordan/K. Wiley/S. Sandifer/I. Godin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club (A) |
E. Panagos/G. Vigliotti/H. Dayian/Z. Ritter/T. Adams (Cox)
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A) |
M. Voinov/E. Bogue/V. Lombardo/E. Woroniecki/C. Miguel Rasteiro (Cox)
|
|
|||
Unity Boat Club (A) |
S. Middleton/A. Sahm/T. Muldowney/T. Udani/N. Blouin (Cox)
|
|
|||
First Coast Rowing Club (A) |
A. Poole/L. Sweat/E. Bauer/R. Croly/J. Haynes (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Hockaday School (A) |
M. Duque-Diaz/S. Clavenna/A. McGowan/E. Stehel/A. Chu (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A) |
M. Ward/A. Chvala/M. Potter/C. Cole/Z. Halstead (Cox)
|
|
|||
Holy Names Academy (A) |
H. Greenshields/S. Stangland/E. Town/Z. Wooden/P. Erbstein (Cox)
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
K. Holbrook/K. Walseth/V. Dreher/A. Hanson/C. Wise (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A) |
|
||||
Maritime Rowing Club (B) |
R. Thom/P. Almy/M. Leon/S. Dranchak/G. O'Meara (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Port Jefferson Rowing Club (A) |
G. Mccarthy/D. Kallestrup/I. Chen/M. Creighton/A. Bojbasa (Cox)
|
|
|||
CRI- Row Boston (A) |
S. Romer/G. Healy/W. Wardwell/B. King/E. Chapuran (Cox)
|
|
|||
RowLA (A) |
M. Willis/S. Huber/N. Basmajian/G. Petruzzi/M. Tscharner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Argonaut Rowing Club (A) |
L. Service/R. Shanahan McDonald/A. Semeniuk/R. Perri/S. Stuart (Cox)
|
|
|||
Row Georgia (A) |
R. Parker/C. Parker/S. Kumar/V. Sweatt/E. MARTINO (Cox)
|
|
|||
Don Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Germantown Friends School Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Beaver Creek Sculling (A) |
L. Pelton/D. Young/M. Kim/G. Slaats/D. Kauffman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Brentwood College School (A) |
A. Ewashko/C. Hockin/E. Kammann/F. Berz/A. Maiorino (Cox)
|
|
|||
Elmwood School (A) |
G. Jennings/M. Hickey/s. khosla/s. little/c. lauzon (Cox)
|
|
|||
Buffalo Seminary (A) |
|
||||
Amoskeag Rowing Club (A) |
V. Duhaime/N. Maher/M. McCarthy/A. Laflamme/L. Maher (Cox)
|
|
|||
Maine Coast Rowing Association (A) |
C. Sweeney/S. Danehy/G. Tetreault/L. Wink/E. Waaler (Cox)
|
|
|||
King School (A) |
C. Janney/P. Infantino/O. Rodrigues/J. Marra/K. Duff (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
S. Dodds/A. Voorhies/M. Anderson/O. Venditti/E. Whitney (Cox)
|
|
|||
Dublin School Crew (A) |
G. Burnett/A. Moran/H. Avari/G. Gersh/A. Beltran (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atomic Rowing (A) |
T. Schmitt/L. Dulin/E. Corbett/V. Corbett/L. Peters (Cox)
|
|
|||
Kent School Boat Club (A) |
E. Kalmbach/J. Leahy/C. Landsman/I. Hillman/E. Dial (Cox)
|
|
|||
NSU University School (A) |
S. Leete/N. Farris/A. Swain/D. Morris/A. Santana (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Niagara Falls Rowing Club (A) |
Z. Taylor/T. Bidal/M. Murray/A. Hodgson/L. St Onge (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oak Neck Rowing Academy (A) |
K. DiConza/K. Clarke/N. Dunn/K. Davis/S. DeMartino (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ridley College Rowing Club (A) |
C. Pieckenhagen/S. Swick/T. Nixon/J. Postma/C. Langlois (Cox)
|
|
|||
Notre Dame Rowing Club (A) |
E. Woodcock/S. Stacey/E. Goedhart/S. Schaefer/S. Kular (Cox)
|
|
|||
Groton School (A) |
A. Liu/K. Knuppel/A. Pottash/O. Fayemi/M. Luthi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A) |
M. Sproul/O. Guevara/K. Vail/C. Veiga de Roovere/K. Multach (Cox)
|
|
|||
50 | 9:35 AM | W YOUTH 8+ | Women's Youth Eights | 89 |
|
51 | 10:07 AM | W YOUTH 2X | Women's Youth Doubles | 56 |
|
52 | 10:29 AM | W U17 4+ | Women's Under-17 Fours | 21 |
|
53 | 10:47 AM | M YOUTH 4+ | Men's Youth Fours | 90 |
|
RowAmerica Rye (A) |
T. Soumakis/W. Kearns/E. Mangan/A. Ianchulev/B. Pedone (Cox)
|
|
|||
Newport Aquatic Center (A) |
K. Aminian/T. O'Neil/J. Chavos/L. Laster/T. Graves (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A) |
R. Putnam/L. Catapano/B. Clark/R. Jeong/M. Wilson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Brunswick School Boat Club (A) |
H. Andren/J. Cabot/R. Bryant/C. Officer/L. Tan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Unionville High School (A) |
W. Kolman/R. O'Leary/J. Develin/H. Ritz/A. Hohenadel (Cox)
|
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (A) |
L. Shetler/O. Powell/K. Brown/D. Lasso/T. Chunawala (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A) |
|
||||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A) |
A. Karra/J. Hobart/N. Myers/N. Hlinka/M. Peng (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
B. Zeller/T. Fiorito/N. Ellis/T. Ornstein/S. Jaffe (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A) |
O. Julian/P. Agraz/C. Hondrogen/G. Young/C. Woo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Culver Academies (A) |
Y. Yu/S. Reid/C. Oliver/Z. Xiang/S. Boncosky (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A) |
R. Pelton/W. Stutzman/N. Haralambous/N. Salvati/C. Miller (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
A. Rucker/D. Rodriguez/A. Donnersmarck/S. Soboleski/S. Fineman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Belmont Hill School (A) |
A. Bittner/W. Carroll/S. Egan/L. Mezzanotte/B. Lee (Cox)
|
|
|||
Norcal Crew (A) |
L. Root/T. Thiyagarajan/J. Le/J. Madwed/C. Barrett (Cox)
|
|
|||
Northfield Mount Hermon School (A) |
|
||||
Phillips Exeter Academy (A) |
|
||||
Brooks School Crew (A) |
Z. Stewart/G. Gibbons/F. Clark/E. Salhanick/N. Ho (Cox)
|
|
|||
Belen Jesuit Prep School (A) |
V. Alberni/N. Abril/V. Salas/A. Fernandez/S. Lazo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A) |
D. Griswold/B. Barry/O. McCoy/C. Formica/K. Brandenburg (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A) |
L. Wages/S. Betts/K. Varga/A. Perry/A. Manternach (Cox)
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Monmouth Junior Rowing Club (A) |
H. Stastney/E. Lee/Q. Hackel/J. Keavey/A. Govignon (Cox)
|
|
|||
Peddie School (A) |
D. Maitekov/G. Dow/B. Yang/M. Zhang/K. Gray (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (B) |
P. Giannakopoulos/S. Woody/P. Murphey/J. Markline/A. Clark (Cox)
|
|
|||
Triangle Rowing Club (A) |
A. Humbert/L. Eward/A. Watson/C. Saxenmeyer/G. Ng (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A) |
J. Johannesen/N. Suri/U. Danilovich/A. Lemke/B. Bluth (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cambridge Rindge & Latin School (A) |
R. Bellows/D. Bittker/D. Skenderian/E. Kanner/E. Garcia (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A) |
G. Atkinson/R. Osowski/C. Partenfelder/J. Califano/K. Muha (Cox)
|
|
|||
Wilmington Youth Rowing Association (A) |
I. Feldmann/J. Rose/H. Long/S. Dikmen/K. Lee (Cox)
|
|
|||
Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (A) |
N. Alekshun/A. Vieth/A. Tapinis/R. Matuch/C. Burke (Cox)
|
|
|||
Stonington Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Noble & Greenough School (A) |
T. Smee/C. Scherzer/O. Myers/C. Bartel/L. Saunders (Cox)
|
|
|||
Gonzaga College High School Crew (A) |
M. Peterson/K. McHugh/W. Wolfe/T. Martino/T. O'Neill (Cox)
|
|
|||
Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A) |
O. Farrell/G. Earle/K. Campbell/M. DiCostanzo/M. Galvin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hawk Rowing Club (A) |
N. Kover/L. Fraser/P. Finnerty/J. Jawork/D. Kaiser (Cox)
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
G. Ward/L. Lewellen/J. Curran/T. Hensley/J. Howard (Cox)
|
|
|||
Berkshire School (A) |
W. Van Nice/S. Madan/M. Drake/W. Faucett/J. Smith (Cox)
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
J. Howard/L. McCavit/J. Moler/W. Kennedy/A. Pamurthy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Friends of Concord Crew (A) |
A. Blagden/J. Conway/C. Qualey/E. Follomon/F. Krutsinger (Cox)
|
|
|||
Friends of Brookline Rowing (A) |
O. McKendry/P. Forman/N. Euvrard/R. Rogers/D. Clingingsmith (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Lawrenceville School (A) |
C. Berwick/C. Dougherty/H. Halper/G. Gruber/B. Cavanagh (Cox)
|
|
|||
New York Rowing Association (A) |
L. Bateman/J. Kugelmass/B. Pirkle/I. Reig/C. Knutzen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Central Ohio Rowing (A) |
K. Rucker/N. Yanich/W. Buron/H. Mattingly/C. Duffield (Cox)
|
|
|||
Swan Creek Rowing Club (A) |
J. Ashbaugh/F. McGrath/M. Henderson/A. Guarino/S. Sheth (Cox)
|
|
|||
Row New Jersey (A) |
L. Sternberg/L. Baker/E. Levy/M. Kilroy/C. Bourneuf (Cox)
|
|
|||
Frederick Gunn School (A) |
H. Vilbois/T. Duncan/J. Nettleton/S. Williams/A. Trotta (Cox)
|
|
|||
Groton School (A) |
R. Hildreth/H. Haskell/L. Fritze/R. Trowbridge/C. Chen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cathedral Catholic High School Crew (A) |
K. Derderian/J. Macke/J. Mullen/O. Mullany/J. DiMarzo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Brewster Academy Crew (A) |
W. Carey/A. McClain/A. Melly/J. Linko/A. Leroux (Cox)
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew (A) |
D. Prabhakar/P. Liu/J. D'Angelo/T. Schmidt/W. Wesson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pacific Rowing Club (A) |
A. Cravens/J. Liu/J. Mates/S. Harrington/A. Sims (Cox)
|
|
|||
Archbishop Carroll High School (A) |
R. Spellman/T. Frein/C. Archbold/R. Remar/A. Sion (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saint Ignatius Chicago Rowing, Inc. (A) |
Y. Iyengar/R. Witzel/J. Culliton/H. Drogosz/C. ODONNELL (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ukraine (A) |
C. Illia/M. Ihor/K. Maksym/H. Bohdan/T. Danahy (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. John's Preparatory School (A) |
A. Rolfe/J. Wagner/J. Armata/M. Bernstein/C. Brown (Cox)
|
|
|||
Manatee County Youth Rowing (A) |
C. Alexander/C. Hurdle/C. Pfalzgraf/D. Figueroa/I. Goitiz Cayer (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Ignatius College Prep (A) |
|
||||
Canisius High School (A) |
K. Stewart/T. Toe/R. Brown/T. Skowron/A. Shugg (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club (A) |
R. Robinson/L. Patterson-Raby/C. McMurtry/A. White/M. Sommer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pine Crest School Crew (A) |
R. Jones/C. Cornick/S. Katz/T. Feeley/S. Adler (Cox)
|
|
|||
Prince William Crew Association, Inc. (PWCA) (A) |
|
||||
Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A) |
A. Hagen/W. Campbell/R. Murray/M. Navin/S. Shepley (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Canada College Rowing (A) |
J. Liu/J. Godelewicz/J. Carmichael/J. Guilfoyle/J. Ngai (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
C. Lucero-Lopez/M. Roy/J. Andros/R. Ramsey/N. Vega (Cox)
|
|
|||
Argonaut Rowing Club (A) |
C. Samson/C. Polo/J. Holmes/A. Gordienko/E. Hastings (Cox)
|
|
|||
Boston Latin School Crew (A) |
R. Hale/A. Matthews/N. L'Huillier/N. Zhang/C. Stanley (Cox)
|
|
|||
South Orlando Rowing Association (A) |
S. De La Espriella/A. Walker/F. Quinones/D. Pederson/C. Hagan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Avon High School (A) |
G. Johnson/W. Evans/T. Raju/S. Chimade/V. Ioffe-Monet (Cox)
|
|
|||
Kent School Boat Club (A) |
O. Gumprecht/V. Popovic/F. Milanovic/P. Bajski/C. Zhang (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vancouver College Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Notre Dame Crew (A) |
T. Falls/A. Tomlinson/N. Bauer/D. Rodriguez/R. Bereski (Cox)
|
|
|||
Megunticook Rowing (A) |
D. Piconi/C. Adams/T. Strong/C. Howland/A. Dowd (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
J. Rissberger/A. Romeo/K. Elliott/C. Cowan/O. Mascera (Cox)
|
|
|||
Gentle Giant Rowing Club (A) |
C. Yarberry/I. Petrosky-Harris/J. Olson/J. Lauzon/L. Machowinski (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
E. Judy/E. Bader/A. Hamet/M. Wyszkowski Allain/V. Grove (Cox)
|
|
|||
Westminster School Boat Club (A) |
M. Morris/K. Wali/E. McDermid/F. Offner/E. Miyasaka (Cox)
|
|
|||
Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
O. Marzolf-Miller/T. van Riper/P. Karygiannis/J. Sidorczuk/L. Resnik (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Paul's School (A) |
J. Sulger/R. Clark/L. Salazar Anaya/K. Roy/L. Paterson (Cox)
|
|
|||
King's College School - Wimbledon (B) |
S. Virgo/A. Heathcote/G. Critchlow/W. Bishop/H. Hunter (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cortlandt Community Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
J. Van Dekker/W. Henkin/J. Shea/B. Mulligan/M. parker (Cox)
|
|
|||
Neponset Rowing Club (A) |
S. Romero/K. Cai/N. Brown/C. Sutter/A. McEttrick (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greenwich Country Day School (A) |
E. LiVigni/B. Gross/M. Andrade/A. Nedzamar/C. Singsen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Brunswick School Boat Club (B) |
D. Chavarria/T. Lugo/Q. Evans/N. Citarella/S. Veiner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Radnor High School Crew Club (A) |
T. Flanagan/D. Kaper-Barcelata/P. Bragdon/W. Kent/W. Gallagher (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. John's College High School (A) |
F. Knight/H. Fricke/S. Lake/E. Bainbridge/P. OMOHUNDRO (Cox)
|
|
|||
Nashville Rowing (A) |
J. Mendez/A. Patil/K. Buchanan/P. Noon/A. Tarquinio (Cox)
|
|
|||
Seton Hall Prep (A) |
g. king/J. Balsamo/C. Latimer/B. Vyzas/B. Zampino (Cox)
|
|
|||
Westford Academy Crew (A) |
T. Loghin/A. Moynihan/A. Leiwant/K. Kromer/K. Ruan (Cox)
|
|
|||
54 | 11:22 AM | DC M 4X | Directors' Challenge Men's Quads | 32 |
|
55 | 11:36 AM | M YOUTH 4x | Mens Youth Coxed Quad | 52 |
|
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
K. Crotty/E. Xia/G. Neubohn/J. Sun/M. Mandl (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (A) |
M. Kramer/I. Moss/A. Lasso/J. Thieme/M. Kreger (Cox)
|
|
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A) |
D. Cannava/J. Biton/A. Lazarus/Z. Carvajales/A. Mantilla (Cox)
|
|
|||
Long Beach Junior Crew (A) |
M. Hennessy/T. Griffin/C. Josephbek/T. Infante/S. Bergstrom (Cox)
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
H. Bedell/T. Sibley/M. Blacksten/D. Moy-Jacobs/D. O'Connor (Cox)
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (A) |
C. Walsh/T. Holtman/J. Schoenfarber/S. Briano/O. Cabrera (Cox)
|
|
|||
California Yacht Club (A) |
O. O’Connor/W. Krauss/E. Caise/J. Stuart/N. Westernoff (Cox)
|
|
|||
Newport Aquatic Center (A) |
N. Gonzalez/C. Talley/A. Freijo/C. Sitzman/J. Glantz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Niskayuna Rowing (A) |
C. Anderson/A. Borger/E. Behar/D. Shahata/J. Fenlon (Cox)
|
|
|||
Unity Boat Club (B) |
J. Littlejohn/N. Murphy/O. Andrews/D. McCleaf/G. Valencia (Cox)
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (B) |
R. Salemi/L. Tucci/L. Thom/F. Asker/C. Fullington (Cox)
|
|
|||
Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A) |
R. Igic/D. Chier/W. Bishop/A. Suzuki/C. Krez (Cox)
|
|
|||
Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A) |
M. Calalang/M. Flynn/H. Slinger/J. Crown/P. Nagy (Cox)
|
|
|||
TriStar Rowing (A) |
C. Haines/R. Underwood/L. Peiper/N. Crawford/R. Tolleson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
D. Folan/J. Brennan/O. Stout/P. Leong/O. Kosy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
K. Gordon/B. Hart/O. DeTeso/M. Sefcik/M. Lebed (Cox)
|
|
|||
Canisius High School (A) |
A. Wittmann/M. Adams/B. Johnson/E. Izatt/P. Zafuto (Cox)
|
|
|||
Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (A) |
M. Ferguson/E. Dilascio/J. Penczak/T. McGuinness/R. Daniels (Cox)
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew (A) |
C. Stoneking/P. Andel/A. Grimstad/R. Dring/S. Lago (Cox)
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (C) |
C. Cimador/A. Li/J. Rao/J. Rao/F. Converse (Cox)
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A) |
C. Gennardo/C. Rosenberg/G. Clingham/N. Antich/N. Thakkar (Cox)
|
|
|||
Buckingham Browne & Nichols (A) |
M. Conine/A. Gonzalez/A. Tabor/E. Johnson/B. Surenian (Cox)
|
|
|||
Niagara Rowing School (A) |
M. Johnston/A. smouter/L. Shapland/B. Lorenzo/S. Irvine (Cox)
|
|
|||
Serbia RC (A) |
N. Stojanovic/L. Delic/T. Popovic/P. Glisic/I. Stojanovic (Cox)
|
|
|||
Westminster School Boat Club (A) |
I. Tomasi/K. wong/O. Buxo-Copp/B. Crosbie/G. Quinn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Don Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
King's School Rowing Club (A) |
A. Rees/E. Hughes/L. Knight/J. Hird/R. Kelley (Cox)
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (A) |
M. Colavecchio/A. Blaszkiewicz/E. McDonnell/E. Huss/L. Matte (Cox)
|
|
|||
Brentwood College School (A) |
J. de Gruyter/W. Lam/T. Dahlstrom/K. Choto-Mueller/N. Eckenstein (Cox)
|
|
|||
Great Bay Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Noble & Greenough School (A) |
B. Guenther/C. Hall/E. Winslow/N. Peters/M. Dubois (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
St. Catharines Rowing Club (A) |
L. Biancaniello/C. Fernick/S. Parlatore/S. Dalton/W. Davis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Argonaut Rowing Club (A) |
E. Curtis-Young/M. Miller/S. Bolton/S. Lippold/C. Hastings (Cox)
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (A) |
H. Skupien/C. Hoffman/S. Beleshi/C. Villavarayan/S. Kartsonas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greater Lawrence Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Unity Boat Club (A) |
L. Korcinskis/D. Lynn/D. Cushman/M. Stronberg/S. Wyman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club (A) |
J. Neurauter/D. Jefic/I. Chunga/G. Steinbachs/C. Steinbachs (Cox)
|
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club (A) |
C. Edgar-Smith/C. Adams/C. Whittaker/J. Cohen/A. Kee (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vero Beach Rowing, Inc (A) |
N. Rich Royall/J. Watkins/A. Powers/D. O'Neill/S. Sturgell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Golden State Rowing Club (A) |
A. Feldhammer/O. Lee/C. Fung/D. Grasman/P. Litwin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A) |
G. CORTES/C. Burns/T. Segrera/S. Sanchez/G. Izquierdo (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club (B) |
F. Kirwin/V. Hudson/T. Marion/W. Ritchie/D. Phillips (Cox)
|
|
|||
Advanced Community Rowing Association INC. (A) |
K. Wood/R. Monagle/P. Burke/R. Grin/L. Redling (Cox)
|
|
|||
Steeringuwright, LLC (A) |
H. Singh/B. Shanle/S. Sweeney/I. McGowan/K. Homrig (Cox)
|
|
|||
Medford High School (A) |
|
||||
The Windsor Boys’ School (A) |
|
||||
Erie Canal Athletic Club (A) |
A. Zhao/J. Dannible/J. Manny/J. Kenneally/A. Warren (Cox)
|
|
|||
River City Rowing Club (A) |
B. Davids/D. Martinez-Vaughan/O. Chen/E. Gough/N. Cech (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atomic Rowing (A) |
D. Rodabaugh/C. Rogers/M. Garza/S. Jackson/G. Brown (Cox)
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
J. Sayer/L. Miller/S. Stein/C. Nichilo/K. Ferenchick (Cox)
|
|
|||
56 | 11:59 AM | M YOUTH 8+ | Men's Youth Eights | 90 |
|
57 | 12:29 PM | M YOUTH 2X | Men's Youth Doubles | 57 |
|
58 | 12:50 PM | M U17 4+ | Men's Under-17 Fours | 21 |
|
59 | 1:07 PM | M CHAMP 4+ | Men's Championship Fours | 18 |
|
60 | 1:10 PM | M LW 4+ | Men's Lightweight Fours | 16 |
|
61 | 1:20 PM | W CHAMP 4+ | Women's Championship Fours | 15 |
|
62 | 1:24 PM | W LW 4+ | Women's Lightweight Fours | 12 |
|
63 | 1:38 PM | M CHAMP 8+ | Men's Championship Eights | 25 |
|
64 | 1:42 PM | M LW 8+ | Men's Lightweight Eights | 15 |
|
65 | 1:55 PM | M COLLEGE 8+ | Men's Collegiate Eights | 41 |
|
66 | 2:11 PM | W CHAMP 8+ | Women's Championship Eights | 29 |
|
67 | 2:15 PM | W LW 8+ | Women's Lightweight Eights | 4 |
|
68 | 2:26 PM | W COLLEGE 8+ | Women's Collegiate Eights | 36 |
|
69 | 2:43 PM | M COLLEGE 4+ | Men's Collegiate Fours | 39 |
|
70 | 2:58 PM | W COLLEGE 4+ | Women's Collegiate Fours | 36 |
|
71 | 3:16 PM | DC PC 2X | Directors' Challenge Parent/Child Doubles | 43 |
|
72 | 3:38 PM | DCMX8 | Directors' Challenge Mixed Eight | 35 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change