Diamond State Masters
- Jul 28, 2002
- sprint
- Noxontown Pond
- Middletown, DE (USA)
- Hosted By: Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC)
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sunday, July 28, 2002 | |||||
1 | 8:30 AM | Mens A-J 1x (Light) | 27 |
||
2 | 8:48 AM | Mens A-J 2- | 11 |
||
3 | 9:06 AM | Womens A-J 1x (Light) | 17 |
||
Buckingham Browne & Nichols (A) |
B. Hollins
|
2.5 (37)
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (A) |
L. Johnson
|
0.9 (33)
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
P. Ellett
|
14.4 (51)
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A) |
B. Hultay
|
12.1 (49)
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (A) |
B. Zucker
|
14.4 (51)
|
|||
Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (A) |
D. Cenit
|
2.0 (36)
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
J. Stork
|
0.9 (33)
|
|||
St. John's College Rowing Club (A) |
L. Gerken
|
0.1 (29)
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
D. Gerson
|
13.2 (50)
|
|||
Western Reserve Rowing Association (A) |
K. Blazek
|
4.2 (40)
|
|||
Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A) |
E. Venti
|
0.4 (31)
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B) |
S. Padilla
|
3.6 (39)
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B) |
R. Moss
|
3.6 (39)
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (C) |
K. Huber
|
8.1 (45)
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (C) |
L. Blankertz
|
19.6 (55)
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (D) |
L. Hall
|
18.2 (54)
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (H) |
E. Green
|
46.2 (70)
|
|||
4 | 9:24 AM | Mens A 1x | 17 |
||
5 | 9:36 AM | Womens C-J 8+ | 17 |
||
6 | 9:54 AM | Mens C-J 4x | 13 |
||
7 | 10:06 AM | Womens A 4+ | 14 |
||
8 | 10:24 AM | Mens B 1x | 16 |
||
9 | 10:42 AM | Mens C-J 8+ | 15 |
||
10 | 11:00 AM | Womens C-J 4x | 14 |
||
11 | 11:12 AM | Womens A 1x | 9 |
||
12 | 11:18 AM | Mens B 4+ | 12 |
||
13 | 11:30 AM | Womens B 4+ | 17 |
||
14 | 11:42 AM | Mens C-E 1x | 45 |
||
15 | 12:12 PM | Mens A 4+ | 6 |
||
16 | 12:24 PM | Womens B 1x | 11 |
||
17 | 12:36 PM | Mixed C-J 8+ | 11 |
||
18 | 12:54 PM | Mixed A-B 2x | 20 |
||
19 | 2:06 PM | Mixed A-B 4x | 0 |
||
20 | 2:12 PM | Mixed C-J 2x | 25 |
||
21 | 2:30 PM | Mens A-B 8+ | 12 |
||
22 | 2:42 PM | Womens A-B 4x | 3 |
||
23 | 2:54 PM | Womens C-J 1x | 18 |
||
24 | 3:06 PM | Mens F-J 1x | 16 |
||
25 | 3:18 PM | Womens A-B 8+ | 12 |
||
26 | 3:36 PM | Mens A-B 2x | 11 |
||
27 | 3:48 PM | Womens C-J 2x | 14 |
||
28 | 4:06 PM | Mens C-J 4+ | 23 |
||
29 | 4:24 PM | Womens A-B 2x | 10 |
||
30 | 4:36 PM | Mens A-B 4x | 3 |
||
31 | 4:42 PM | Mens C-J 2x | 18 |
||
32 | 4:54 PM | Womens C-J 4+ | 24 |
||
33 | 5:18 PM | Mixed A-B 8+ | 6 |
||
34 | 5:36 PM | Mixed C-J 4x | 8 |
||
35 | 5:42 PM | Womens A-J 2x (Light) | 11 |
||
36 | 5:48 PM | Mens A-J 2x (Light) | 7 |
||
37 | 5:54 PM | Womens A-J 2- | 4 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change