Erg Rodeo

  • Hosted By Texas Crew

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, February 16, 2019
1 8:00 AM Mens Open/Collegiate LTWT
21
2 8:15 AM Men's Open/Collegiate LTWT Novice
22
3 8:30 AM Women's Open/Collegiate LTWT
10
4 8:30 AM Women's Open/Collegiate LTWT Novice
8
5 8:45 AM Men/Women's Open/Masters 1000m
4
    Unlimited Rowing
j. jones
 
    Unlimited Rowing
t. armstrong
 
    Unaffiliated (AFG)
A. Cook
 
    Texas Rowing Center
D. Garcia/
 
6 9:00 AM Mens Masters Age 30-39
2
7 9:00 AM Women's Masters Age 30-39
5
8 9:15 AM Mens Masters Age 40-49
3
    Austin Rowing Club
C. Parks
 
    Texas Rowing Center
C. Drungell
 
    Unaffiliated (AFG)
L. Breitenbach
 
9 9:15 AM Women's Masters Age 40-49
2
10 9:30 AM Mens Masters Age 50-59
6
    Ro Fitness
C. Hendricks/
 
    Ro Fitness
K. Garrison
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc.
G. Furman/
 
    Texas Rowing Center
B. Minzenmayer
 
    Texas Rowing Center
S. Forrest/
 
    Ro Fitness
K. Sharp/
 
11 9:30 AM Women's Masters Age 50-59
3
    Ro Fitness
E. Tucker/
 
    Ro Fitness
S. Bell/
 
    Texas Rowing Center
S. Doerre
 
12 9:45 AM Mens Masters Age 60-69/70+
3
    Texas Rowing Center
J. Anderson/
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
u. Wipff
 
    Texas Rowing Center
P. Guggenheim
 
13 9:45 AM Women's Masters Age 60-69/70+
0
14 9:45 AM Mens/Womens Open/Masters Special Olympics/LTA
9
15 10:00 AM Mens Coxswain
9
    Texas Rowing Center
S. Roy
 
    Texas Rowing Center
C. Greene
 
    Texas Rowing Center
J. Nichols
 
    Texas Rowing Center
R. del Blanco Mejia
 
    Texas Rowing Center
S. Sweeney
 
    Austin Rowing Club
B. Fern
 
    Rice University Rowing Club
A. Karlson
 
    Rice University Rowing Club
L. Iler
 
    Texas A&M University at Galveston
T. Paul/
 
16 10:15 AM Womens Coxswain
12
    LSU Rowing Club
A. Nguyen
 
    Texas Rowing Center
P. Sween-Argyros
 
    Texas Rowing Center
E. Strelitz-Block
 
    Texas Rowing Center
L. Sankaran
 
    Texas Rowing Center
M. berson
 
    Texas Rowing Center
E. Luddy
 
    Texas Rowing Center
M. del Blanco Mejia
 
    Texas Rowing Center
C. Morse
 
    Austin Rowing Club
J. Wilson
 
    Austin Rowing Club
M. Gomillion
 
    LSU Rowing Club
K. Nguyen
 
    LSU Rowing Club
F. Tully
 
17 10:30 AM Men's Junior LTWT Novice
26
    Texas Rowing Center
L. He
 
    Texas Rowing Center
E. Connett
 
    Texas Rowing Center
J. Linroth
 
    Texas Rowing Center
W. Ansdell
 
    Texas Rowing Center
H. Carter
 
    Austin Rowing Club
A. Jones
 
    Austin Rowing Club
F. Haas
 
    Austin Rowing Club
E. Haney
 
    Austin Rowing Club
M. Parchen
 
    Texas Rowing Center
K. Suggs
 
    Texas Rowing Center
N. Creed
 
    Texas Rowing Center
W. Dyck
 
    Texas Rowing Center
V. Guerra
 
    Austin Rowing Club
J. Andersen
 
    Austin Rowing Club
A. Bhaiwala
 
    Austin Rowing Club
E. Cudzilo
 
    Austin Rowing Club
W. Demarest
 
    Austin Rowing Club
J. Engler
 
    Austin Rowing Club
D. Hunziker
 
    Austin Rowing Club
D. Martinez
 
    Austin Rowing Club
J. Truly
 
    Texas Rowing Center
H. Beaty
 
    Texas Rowing Center
m. jean
 
    Texas Rowing Center
P. Sutton
 
    Texas Rowing Center
C. Moore
 
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands
S. Bebak
 
18 11:00 AM Men's Junior LTWT
22
    Austin Rowing Club
P. Franco
 
    Texas Rowing Center
E. Love
 
    Austin Rowing Club
C. Burghart
 
    Austin Rowing Club
T. Hunziker
 
    Texas Rowing Center
M. Ozzello
 
    Texas Rowing Center
W. Meyer
 
    Texas Rowing Center
S. Forrest
 
    Texas Rowing Center
S. Tsechansky
 
    Austin Rowing Club
N. Currie
 
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands
C. Kennedy
 
    Texas Rowing Center
F. Esch
 
    Texas Rowing Center
B. Kostulak
 
    Texas Rowing Center
J. Delony-Robert
 
    Texas Rowing Center
T. Bulanov
 
    Austin Rowing Club
A. Smith
 
    Austin Rowing Club
R. Rathbun
 
    Austin Rowing Club
M. Gavigan
 
    Texas Rowing Center
I. Karas
 
    Texas Rowing Center
A. Dinh
 
    Texas Rowing Center
N. Williams
 
    Texas Rowing Center
V. Waldo
 
    Texas Rowing Center
S. Pearson
 
19 11:30 AM Mens Jr Novice
14
    Texas Rowing Center
G. Milligan
 
    Texas Rowing Center
W. Huang
 
    Texas Rowing Center
C. Price
 
    Texas Rowing Center
B. Resen-Davidson
 
    Texas Rowing Center
J. Thompson
 
    Texas Rowing Center
J. Archer
 
    Texas Rowing Center
G. Chirogianis
 
    Austin Rowing Club
J. Crabb
 
    Austin Rowing Club
J. McManus
 
    Austin Rowing Club
M. Syrett
 
    Texas Rowing Center
C. Cochran
 
    Texas Rowing Center
M. Corbett
 
    Austin Rowing Club
G. Papasan
 
    Austin Rowing Club
J. Simmons
 
20 11:45 AM Mens Jr
17
    Austin Rowing Club
T. Wilson
 
    Austin Rowing Club
R. Ramsey
 
    Texas Rowing Center
A. Barrera-Waters
 
    Austin Rowing Club
H. Simpson-May
 
    Austin Rowing Club
L. Rizzo
 
    Texas Rowing Center
B. Tames
 
    Texas Rowing Center
J. Penelas
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing
K. Rogers
 
    Texas Rowing Center
W. Grim
 
    Texas Rowing Center
D. Soucie-Garza
 
    Austin Rowing Club
J. Edgar
 
    Austin Rowing Club
D. Pablos
 
    Texas Rowing Center
B. Sabra
 
    Texas Rowing Center
A. Sankaran
 
    Texas Rowing Center
J. Firme
 
    Texas Rowing Center
H. Giles
 
    Texas Rowing Center
J. Jessin
 
21 12:00 PM Womens Junior LTWT Novice
19
    Austin Rowing Club
E. Prozzi
 
    Austin Rowing Club
L. Allen
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc.
M. ADLEY
 
    Texas Rowing Center
O. Castiglioni
 
    Texas Rowing Center
O. Gravette
 
    Texas Rowing Center
S. Giulietti
 
    Austin Rowing Club
E. Matchett
 
    Austin Rowing Club
S. Evans
 
    Texas Rowing Center
S. Tindall
 
    Texas Rowing Center
A. Mellacheruvu
 
    Texas Rowing Center
V. Brown
 
    Austin Rowing Club
S. Donaldson
 
    Austin Rowing Club
T. Kothari
 
    Texas Rowing Center
P. Mishra
 
    Texas Rowing Center
K. Morgan
 
    Texas Rowing Center
A. Ravi
 
    Austin Rowing Club
E. Lilly
 
    Texas Rowing Center
R. Cannatti
 
    Texas Rowing Center
L. Jones
 
22 12:15 PM Women's Junior LTWT
7
    Austin Rowing Club
A. Johnson
 
    Austin Rowing Club
a. yarborough
 
    Texas Rowing Center
C. Poustovoi
 
    Texas Rowing Center
C. Winters
 
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands
K. Bridwell
 
    Austin Rowing Club
H. Purvis
 
    Austin Rowing Club
R. Clem
 
23 12:30 PM Womens Jr Novice
22
    Austin Rowing Club
A. Anderson
 
    Austin Rowing Club
K. Allen
 
    Lake Houston Rowing
S. Bloom/
 
    Austin Rowing Club
K. Simmons
 
    Austin Rowing Club
S. Broughton
 
    Texas Rowing Center
H. Hoogendam
 
    Texas Rowing Center
L. Binetti
 
    Texas Rowing Center
T. Mechelke
 
    Texas Rowing Center
M. Laude
 
    Austin Rowing Club
D. Wienhold
 
    Austin Rowing Club
A. Gottlieb
 
    Austin Rowing Club
M. Kothari
 
    Texas Rowing Center
S. Kinard
 
    Texas Rowing Center
Z. Jackson
 
    Texas Rowing Center
G. Winchester
 
    Austin Rowing Club
A. Carpenter
 
    Texas Rowing Center
J. Barnard
 
    Austin Rowing Club
K. Frost
 
    Texas Rowing Center
K. Pitts
 
    Austin Rowing Club
S. Howard
 
    Texas Rowing Center
K. Collins
 
    Austin Rowing Club
C. Hope
 
24 12:45 PM Womens Jr
30
    Texas Rowing Center
C. Eby
 
    Austin Rowing Club
G. Edgar
 
    Austin Rowing Club
H. Brooks
 
    Austin Rowing Club
F. Brooks
 
    Texas Rowing Center
A. Sloan
 
    Austin Rowing Club
N. GILL
 
    Texas Rowing Center
S. Thoden
 
    Austin Rowing Club
C. Groves
 
    Austin Rowing Club
G. Olsen
 
    Austin Rowing Club
R. Spencer
 
    Texas Rowing Center
A. Alexander
 
    Texas Rowing Center
E. Rowe
 
    Texas Rowing Center
K. Dulin
 
    Texas Rowing Center
L. Breston
 
    Texas Rowing Center
I. Nikolaidis
 
    Texas Rowing Center
S. Kelley
 
    Texas Rowing Center
R. Myren
 
    Texas Rowing Center
E. Jones
 
    Texas Rowing Center
J. Settle
 
    Texas Rowing Center
V. Bolton
 
    Texas Rowing Center
A. Czuchna
 
    Texas Rowing Center
G. Winslette
 
    Texas Rowing Center
S. Gonzalez
 
    Texas Rowing Center
L. Dulin
 
    Texas Rowing Center
B. Stephanos
 
    Texas Rowing Center
S. Catterton
 
    Texas Rowing Center
B. Phillips
 
    Texas Rowing Center
L. Quinn
 
    Texas Rowing Center
A. Sharpe
 
    Texas Rowing Center
A. Polakowski
 
25 1:15 PM Mens Open/Collegiate
26
    Texas A&M Crew
S. King
 
    Texas A&M Crew
R. Colwell
 
    Texas A&M Crew
C. Southerland
 
    Texas A&M Crew
G. Santiago
 
    Texas A&M Crew
A. Jakkani
 
    Texas A&M Crew
M. Mohammad
 
    Texas Rowing Center
K. Kimber/
 
    Ro Fitness
S. Leeka
 
    LSU Rowing Club
M. Ebeling
 
    Texas Crew
A. Nemeth
 
    Texas Crew
J. O'Leary
 
    Texas Crew
W. Schweizer
 
    LSU Rowing Club
A. Osborne
 
    Texas Crew
N. Ray
 
    Texas Crew
M. DiLeo
 
    LSU Rowing Club
K. Broadbridge
 
    Rice University Rowing Club
J. Komoll
 
    Texas Crew
J. Rogers
 
    Texas Crew
U. Yoo
 
    Texas Crew
J. Gillmor
 
    LSU Rowing Club
J. Leblanc
 
    LSU Rowing Club
T. Roussel
 
    Texas Crew
P. Casbeer
 
    Texas Crew
B. Leu
 
    Rice University Rowing Club
S. Komitov
 
    Rice University Rowing Club
J. Michel
 
26 1:45 PM Mens Open/Collegiate Novice
25
27 2:15 PM Womens Open/Collegiate
15
28 2:30 PM Womens Open/Collegiate Novice
30
29 3:00 PM Mixed Open 8+ Relay
10
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change