Erg Rodeo

  • Hosted By Texas Crew

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, February 16, 2019
1 8:00 AM Mens Open/Collegiate LTWT
21
2 8:15 AM Men's Open/Collegiate LTWT Novice
22
3 8:30 AM Women's Open/Collegiate LTWT
10
4 8:30 AM Women's Open/Collegiate LTWT Novice
8
5 8:45 AM Men/Women's Open/Masters 1000m
4
6 9:00 AM Mens Masters Age 30-39
2
7 9:00 AM Women's Masters Age 30-39
5
8 9:15 AM Mens Masters Age 40-49
3
9 9:15 AM Women's Masters Age 40-49
2
10 9:30 AM Mens Masters Age 50-59
6
11 9:30 AM Women's Masters Age 50-59
3
12 9:45 AM Mens Masters Age 60-69/70+
3
13 9:45 AM Women's Masters Age 60-69/70+
0
14 9:45 AM Mens/Womens Open/Masters Special Olympics/LTA
9
15 10:00 AM Mens Coxswain
9
    Texas Rowing Center
S. Roy
 
    Texas Rowing Center
C. Greene
 
    Texas Rowing Center
J. Nichols
 
    Texas Rowing Center
R. del Blanco Mejia
 
    Texas Rowing Center
S. Sweeney
 
    Austin Rowing Club
B. Fern
 
    Rice University Rowing Club
A. Karlson
 
    Rice University Rowing Club
L. Iler
 
    Texas A&M University at Galveston
T. Paul/
 
16 10:15 AM Womens Coxswain
12
17 10:30 AM Men's Junior LTWT Novice
26
18 11:00 AM Men's Junior LTWT
22
19 11:30 AM Mens Jr Novice
14
20 11:45 AM Mens Jr
17
21 12:00 PM Womens Junior LTWT Novice
19
22 12:15 PM Women's Junior LTWT
7
23 12:30 PM Womens Jr Novice
22
24 12:45 PM Womens Jr
30
25 1:15 PM Mens Open/Collegiate
26
26 1:45 PM Mens Open/Collegiate Novice
25
    Texas A&M Crew
A. Perea
 
    Texas A&M Crew
B. Madsen
 
    Texas A&M Crew
M. Parsells
 
    Texas A&M Crew
K. Wier
 
    Texas A&M Crew
M. Opiela
 
    Texas A&M Crew
K. Holman
 
    Texas A&M Crew
M. Fischer
 
    Texas A&M Crew
W. Herrington
 
    Texas Crew
C. Davis
 
    Texas Crew
J. Starks
 
    Texas Crew
P. Brown
 
    Texas Crew
A. Mowry
 
    Texas Crew
R. Santiago
 
    Texas Crew
S. Rysin
 
    Texas Crew
K. Johns
 
    Texas Crew
N. Jayarajan
 
    Texas Crew
N. Chapas
 
    Texas Crew
D. Shipp
 
    Texas A&M University at Galveston
D. Brizzi/
 
    LSU Rowing Club
D. Woodson
 
    LSU Rowing Club
N. Bernhart
 
    Texas A&M University at Galveston
M. Bury/
 
    Texas A&M University at Galveston
N. Klobusnik/
 
    LSU Rowing Club
P. Hardin
 
    LSU Rowing Club
M. Conde
 
27 2:15 PM Womens Open/Collegiate
15
28 2:30 PM Womens Open/Collegiate Novice
30
    Rice University Rowing Club
A. Batra
 
    Texas A&M Crew
K. Seguin
 
    Texas A&M Crew
S. Ostrom
 
    Texas A&M Crew
S. McQuaid
 
    Texas A&M Crew
C. Miller
 
    Texas A&M Crew
A. Rouse
 
    Texas A&M Crew
H. Terry
 
    Texas A&M Crew
R. Gooding
 
    Texas A&M Crew
M. Richardson
 
    Texas A&M Crew
E. Mills
 
    Texas A&M Crew
P. Hernandez Rios
 
    Texas Crew
R. Kohut
 
    Texas Crew
A. Chisholm
 
    Texas Crew
E. Burns
 
    Texas Crew
E. Salinas
 
    Texas Crew
R. Capao
 
    Texas Crew
E. Zhang
 
    Texas Crew
J. Hyde
 
    Texas Crew
E. ZDON
 
    LSU Rowing Club
C. Kittila
 
    Texas A&M University at Galveston
A. McLeland/
 
    LSU Rowing Club
C. Poché
 
    Texas A&M University at Galveston
K. McSweeney/
 
    Texas A&M University at Galveston
R. Torres/
 
    LSU Rowing Club
P. Cadez
 
    Rice University Rowing Club
A. Kuriakose
 
    Rice University Rowing Club
A. Stecovich
 
    Rice University Rowing Club
A. Teuscher
 
    LSU Rowing Club
I. Allen
 
    LSU Rowing Club
J. Engelman
 
29 3:00 PM Mixed Open 8+ Relay
10
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change