Erg Rodeo

  • Hosted By Texas Crew

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, February 16, 2019
1 8:00 AM Mens Open/Collegiate LTWT
21
    Buffalo Bayou Rowing Center
W. Alexander
 
    Texas A&M Crew
J. Ladd
 
    Texas A&M Crew
G. Jones
 
    Texas A&M Crew
A. Tourte
 
    Texas A&M Crew
D. Shulkin
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
D. Jensen
 
    Texas Crew
A. Sutherland
 
    Texas Crew
P. Tan
 
    Texas Crew
N. Lawson
 
    Texas Crew
D. Garza
 
    Texas Crew
N. Gies
 
    Texas Crew
R. Wendt
 
    Rice University Rowing Club
P. Khemka
 
    Texas Crew
W. Schlauch
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
K. Alexander
 
    Rice University Rowing Club
L. Baldridge
 
    Texas Crew
j. De Robles
 
    Rice University Rowing Club
L. Hsieh
 
    Ro Fitness
R. Wilkinson
 
    LSU Rowing Club
C. Field
 
    Ro Fitness
K. Chandra
 
2 8:15 AM Men's Open/Collegiate LTWT Novice
22
3 8:30 AM Women's Open/Collegiate LTWT
10
4 8:30 AM Women's Open/Collegiate LTWT Novice
8
5 8:45 AM Men/Women's Open/Masters 1000m
4
6 9:00 AM Mens Masters Age 30-39
2
    Ro Fitness
K. Goetz
 
    Ro Fitness
L. Madrigal
 
7 9:00 AM Women's Masters Age 30-39
5
    Ro Fitness
A. Evans
 
    Ro Fitness
E. Hannan
 
    Ro Fitness
C. McFarland/
 
    Ro Fitness
C. Ip
 
    Ro Fitness
C. Moore
 
8 9:15 AM Mens Masters Age 40-49
3
9 9:15 AM Women's Masters Age 40-49
2
    Ro Fitness
E. Schottman/
 
    Ro Fitness
E. Joyce/
 
10 9:30 AM Mens Masters Age 50-59
6
    Ro Fitness
C. Hendricks/
 
    Ro Fitness
K. Garrison
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc.
G. Furman/
 
    Texas Rowing Center
B. Minzenmayer
 
    Texas Rowing Center
S. Forrest/
 
    Ro Fitness
K. Sharp/
 
11 9:30 AM Women's Masters Age 50-59
3
    Ro Fitness
E. Tucker/
 
    Ro Fitness
S. Bell/
 
    Texas Rowing Center
S. Doerre
 
12 9:45 AM Mens Masters Age 60-69/70+
3
13 9:45 AM Women's Masters Age 60-69/70+
0
14 9:45 AM Mens/Womens Open/Masters Special Olympics/LTA
9
15 10:00 AM Mens Coxswain
9
16 10:15 AM Womens Coxswain
12
17 10:30 AM Men's Junior LTWT Novice
26
18 11:00 AM Men's Junior LTWT
22
19 11:30 AM Mens Jr Novice
14
20 11:45 AM Mens Jr
17
21 12:00 PM Womens Junior LTWT Novice
19
22 12:15 PM Women's Junior LTWT
7
23 12:30 PM Womens Jr Novice
22
24 12:45 PM Womens Jr
30
25 1:15 PM Mens Open/Collegiate
26
    Texas A&M Crew
S. King
 
    Texas A&M Crew
R. Colwell
 
    Texas A&M Crew
C. Southerland
 
    Texas A&M Crew
G. Santiago
 
    Texas A&M Crew
A. Jakkani
 
    Texas A&M Crew
M. Mohammad
 
    Texas Rowing Center
K. Kimber/
 
    Ro Fitness
S. Leeka
 
    LSU Rowing Club
M. Ebeling
 
    Texas Crew
A. Nemeth
 
    Texas Crew
J. O'Leary
 
    Texas Crew
W. Schweizer
 
    LSU Rowing Club
A. Osborne
 
    Texas Crew
N. Ray
 
    Texas Crew
M. DiLeo
 
    LSU Rowing Club
K. Broadbridge
 
    Rice University Rowing Club
J. Komoll
 
    Texas Crew
J. Rogers
 
    Texas Crew
U. Yoo
 
    Texas Crew
J. Gillmor
 
    LSU Rowing Club
J. Leblanc
 
    LSU Rowing Club
T. Roussel
 
    Texas Crew
P. Casbeer
 
    Texas Crew
B. Leu
 
    Rice University Rowing Club
S. Komitov
 
    Rice University Rowing Club
J. Michel
 
26 1:45 PM Mens Open/Collegiate Novice
25
27 2:15 PM Womens Open/Collegiate
15
    Texas A&M Crew
s. hussain
 
    Texas A&M Crew
E. Hein
 
    Texas A&M Crew
K. Grimm
 
    Texas A&M Crew
S. Tamayo
 
    Ro Fitness
C. Rizzo
 
    Texas Crew
O. Hesse
 
    Texas Crew
C. Bills
 
    Texas Crew
S. Longoria
 
    Texas Crew
S. Morey
 
    Rice University Rowing Club
C. Villanueva Boone
 
    Rice University Rowing Club
J. Kim
 
    Texas Crew
J. Waters
 
    Rice University Rowing Club
M. Wang
 
    LSU Rowing Club
G. Hanley
 
    Rice University Rowing Club
S. Hernandez
 
28 2:30 PM Womens Open/Collegiate Novice
30
29 3:00 PM Mixed Open 8+ Relay
10
    Rice University Rowing Club
J. Komoll/M. Wang/S. Komitov/A. Stecovich/C. Pan/A. Kuriakose/L. Hsieh/A. Teuscher/L. Iler (Cox)
 
    Rice University Rowing Club
P. Khemka/S. Hernandez/J. Michel/J. Kim/S. Shedore/C. Villanueva Boone/L. Baldridge/A. Batra/A. Karlson (Cox)
 
    Ro Fitness
M. Thomas/C. O'Toole/J. Thurmond/R. Fenske/K. Espinosa/L. Willis/J. Cobb/D. Willems/J. Doughtie (Cox)
 
    Texas A&M Crew
S. King/R. Colwell/s. hussain/E. Hein/A. Perea/B. Madsen/K. Seguin/S. Ostrom/S. DalBello (Cox)
 
    Texas A&M Crew
C. Southerland/G. Santiago/B. Krause/K. Grimm/M. Parsells/K. Wier/S. McQuaid/C. Miller/S. Anderson (Cox)
 
    Texas A&M Crew
A. Jakkani/J. Ladd/S. Tamayo/E. Mitchell/M. Opiela/D. Heathcock/A. Rouse/H. Terry/K. Mulkay (Cox)
 
    Texas A&M Crew
G. Jones/A. Tourte/D. Shulkin/A. Khalid/J. Pless/K. Stagner/K. Holman/M. Fischer/F. Wenck (Cox)
 
    Texas A&M Crew
H. Coleman/M. Megarity/D. halbeisen/W. Crane/R. Criswell/P. Beveridge/J. Oliva/B. Tucker/N. Baker (Cox)
 
    Texas A&M Crew
S. Yoon/T. Croteau/A. Hamons/R. Gooding/A. Walker/M. Richardson/E. Mills/P. Hernandez Rios/C. Price (Cox)
 
    Ro Fitness
C. McFarland/C. Rizzo/K. Sharp/K. Garrison/K. Goetz/K. Chandra/C. Ip/C. Barber/C. Moore (Cox)
 
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change