National Selection Regatta I

  • May 6, 2005 To May 8, 2005
  • sprint
  • Mercer Lake
  • Mercer County, NJ (USA)
  • Hosted By USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Friday, May 6, 2005
1 Mens 1x
29
    Augusta Rowing Club, Inc.
J. Vose
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club
E. Winters
 
    Gentle Giant Rowing Club
K. Jurkowski
 
    New York Athletic Club
E. EvansBrown
 
    New York Athletic Club
G. McClure
 
    New York Athletic Club
P. Antonik
 
    New York Athletic Club
W. Allen
 
    New York Athletic Club
W. Piermarini
 
    Occoquan Boat Club
K. Sudar
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
M. Frasca
 
    Philadelphia OCC
H. Tanka
 
    Pocock Elite Sculling Team
C. Groom
 
    Potomac Boat Club
S. Stitt
 
    Potomac Boat Club
N. Hawk
 
    Potomac Boat Club
S. Gorman
 
    Riverside Boat Club
G. Ruckman
 
    San Diego Rowing Club
A. Podegracz
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
J. Werner
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
B. Martin-Doyle
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
E. Breiland
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
J. Dietz
 
    Union Boat Club
S. Tucker
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton
M. Perry
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton
D. Walsh
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton
S. DuRoss
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton
M. Hughes
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton
G. Winkler
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton
M. Flickinger
 
    Vesper Boat Club
J. Burns
 
2 Womens 1x
36
    Friends of WPI Rowing
J. McAlear
 
    Gentle Giant Rowing Club
N. Sylvester
 
    Lookout Rowing Club
E. Ferguson
 
    Mercer Training Center
M. Baker
 
    Mercer Training Center
L. Shoop
 
    Mercer Training Center
K. Nykreim
 
    Potomac Boat Club
S. Byrd
 
    Potomac Boat Club
M. Shumway
 
    Potomac Boat Club
R. Stiver
 
    Potomac Boat Club
J. Reck
 
    Potomac Boat Club
M. Gay
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer
C. Brown
 
    Riverside Boat Club
R. Bernhard
 
    Riverside Boat Club
C. Bishop
 
    Riverside Boat Club
A. Booth
 
    Riverside Boat Club
E. Paris
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
J. Kaido
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
M. Bokulich
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
S. Kriz
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
K. Buttine
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
L. Hansen
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
M. Guerette
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
S. Yott
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
M. Sarbanis
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
B. Greene
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton
L. Malcos
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton
L. Pernell
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton
J. White-Hoppe
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton
A. Browning
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton
S. Francia
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton
M. Cooke
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton
A. Piotrowski
 
    Vesper Boat Club
J. Heere
 
    Vesper Boat Club
A. Holmes
 
    Vesper Boat Club
V. Woodard
 
    Vesper Boat Club
B. Bayne
 
3 Mens Ltwt 1x
27
    Bantam Boat Club
B. Tryon
 
    Friends of WPI Rowing
E. Wilhelm
 
    Malta Boat Club
R. Montgomery
 
    Malta Boat Club
S. Madden
 
    Malta Boat Club
J. Steigerwalt
 
    Mariner Point Scullers
R. Ezold
 
    Narragansett Boat Club
B. Hutz
 
    New York Athletic Club
M. Muffelman
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
E. Price
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
B. Larsen
 
    Rivanna Rowing Club, Inc.
D. Montie
 
    Riverside Boat Club
S. Wolf
 
    Riverside Boat Club
J. Forrester
 
    Riverside Boat Club
I. Belakovskiy
 
    Riverside Boat Club
P. Morelli
 
    Riverside Boat Club
R. Zechmann
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
C. Dodson
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
D. Urevick-Ackelsb
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
C. Lowry
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
G. Kaplan
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
S. Wisnewski
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
M. Lynch
 
    University of Massachusetts Crew
M. Baker
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton
M. Altman
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton
S. Carcagno
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton
T. Paradiso
 
    Vesper Boat Club
A. Grzybowski
 
4 Womens Ltwt 1x
27
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC)
E. Barnhart
 
    Capital Rowing Club
L. Krawczyk
 
    Chicago Rowing Center
J. Vande Vusse
 
    Hampton Roads Rowing Club, Ltd.
M. Rice
 
    Long Beach Rowing Association
B. Seminoff
 
    Long Beach Rowing Association
M. Downer
 
    New York Athletic Club
C. Richards
 
    New York Athletic Club
F. Augar
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
M. Picone
 
    Pocock Rowing Center
L. Salter
 
    Potomac Boat Club
A. Finke
 
    Riverside Boat Club
H. Moon
 
    Riverside Boat Club
M. Page
 
    Rose City Rowing Club
B. Nixon
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
P. Raila
 
    Steel City Rowing Club
J. Vorhes
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
E. Burton
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
R. Smith
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
H. Moore
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
M. Welsh
 
    Union Boat Club
A. Young
 
    Union Boat Club
C. Infantino
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton
R. Hykel
 
    Vesper Boat Club
J. Nichols
 
    Vesper Boat Club
W. Campanella
 
    Vesper Boat Club
C. Kostrzewski
 
    Vesper Boat Club
K. Vitellaro
 
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change