The Hammer Ergatta
- Feb 9, 2019
- indoor
- Cleveland State University Recreation Center
- Cleveland, OH (USA)
- Hosted By: Cleveland State University Rowing Club, "Viking Crew"
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, February 9, 2019 | |||||
1 | 8:00 AM | Womens Masters (30-39) 1K | 1 |
||
2 | 8:00 AM | Mens Masters (30-39) 1K | 2 |
||
3 | 8:10 AM | Womens Masters Ltwt (All Ages) 1K | 3 |
||
Three Rivers Rowing Association |
M. Gold
|
|
|||
The Foundry |
K. Stross/
|
|
|||
Western Reserve Rowing Association |
E. Baldwin
|
|
|||
4 | 8:10 AM | Mens Masters Ltwt (All Ages) 1K | 1 |
||
5 | 8:20 AM | Womens Senior (40-49) 1K | 3 |
||
Portage Lakes Rowing Association |
V. Norfolk
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association |
J. DiCarlo
|
|
|||
Portage Lakes Rowing Association |
M. Rhodes
|
|
|||
6 | 8:20 AM | Mens Senior (40-49) 1K | 3 |
||
7 | 8:30 AM | Womens Veteran A (50-59) 1K | 4 |
||
Three Rivers Rowing Association |
A. Mulligan
|
|
|||
Western Reserve Rowing Association |
B. Meyer
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club |
|
||||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
B. Bynum
|
|
|||
8 | 8:30 AM | Mens Veteran A (50-59) 1K | 3 |
||
9 | 8:40 AM | Womens Veteran B (60+) 1K | 2 |
||
10 | 8:40 AM | Mens Veteran B (60+) 1K | 1 |
||
11 | 8:50 AM | Womens Rec 1K | 1 |
||
12 | 8:50 AM | Mens Rec 1K | 0 |
||
13 | 9:05 AM | Womens Adaptive 1K | 1 |
||
14 | 9:05 AM | Mens Adaptive 1K | 3 |
||
15 | 9:20 AM | Womens HS Novice 2K | 4 |
||
16 | 9:35 AM | Mens HS Novice 2K | 18 |
||
17 | 9:50 AM | Womens HS Ltwt Novice 2K | 3 |
||
18 | 10:10 AM | Mens HS Ltwt Novice 2K | 13 |
||
19 | 10:25 AM | Womens HS Ltwt JV 2k | 0 |
||
20 | 10:40 AM | Mens HS Ltwt JV 2K | 9 |
||
21 | 10:55 AM | Womens HS JV | 11 |
||
22 | 11:10 AM | Mens HS JV 2k | 9 |
||
23 | 11:25 AM | Womens Ltwt Varsity 2K | 0 |
||
24 | 11:40 AM | Mens HS Ltwt Varsity 2K | 17 |
||
25 | 11:55 AM | Womens HS Varsity 2K | 2 |
||
26 | 12:10 PM | Mens HS Varsity 2K | 22 |
||
27 | 12:25 PM | Womens Open/HS Coxswain 1K | 6 |
||
28 | 12:40 PM | Mens Open/HS Coxswain 1K | 12 |
||
29 | 12:55 PM | Girls 8th Grade and Under 500m | 2 |
||
30 | 12:55 PM | Boys 8th Grade and Under 500m | 0 |
||
31 | 1:10 PM | Womens Open Ltwt Novice 2K | 1 |
||
32 | 1:25 PM | Mens Open Ltwt Novice 2K | 1 |
||
33 | 1:40 PM | Womens Open Novice 2K | 9 |
||
34 | 1:55 PM | Mens Open Novice 2K | 7 |
||
35 | 2:10 PM | Womens Open Ltwt 2K | 5 |
||
36 | 2:25 PM | Womens Open 2K | 13 |
||
37 | 2:40 PM | Mens Open Ltwt 2K | 3 |
||
38 | 2:55 PM | Mens Open 2K | 11 |
||
39 | 3:10 PM | Coxswain 750m Relay | 1 |
||
40 | 3:30 PM | Sledge Hammer Relay 3K | 6 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change